EagleFan
Fan of Eagle
Latest look at open weeks.
Here is link to previous thread/discussion:
Week 1
CitySchool
Canton GlenOak
Cincinnati Aiken
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Columbus St. Charles
Hilliard Davidson
Maria Stein Marion Local
Massillon Washington
Uniontown Lake
West Carrollton
Wickliffe
Week 2
CitySchool
Austintown Fitch
Cincinnati Withrow
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus Walnut Ridge
Cuyahoga Heights
Hunting Valley University School
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Massillon Jackson
New Bremen
Norton
Youngstown Valley Christian
Week 3
CitySchool
Bellaire
Canton South
Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
Cincinnati Wyoming
Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Eastmoor Academy
KIPP Columbus
London
Lorain Clearview
McDonald
Painesville Riverside
Struthers
Week 4
CitySchool
Bridgeport
Chardon
Cleveland Central Catholic
Dayton Dunbar
Huron
Ironton - filled
Massillon Washington - filled
Perry
Reedsville Eastern
Sugarcreek Garaway
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney - filled
Week 5
CitySchool
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Dayton Dunbar
Parma Heights Holy Name
Week 6
CitySchool
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Belpre
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Ironton
Uniontown Lake
Week 7
CitySchool
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati Shroder
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Massillon Washington
Week 8
CitySchool
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
Canfield
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John Adams
Massillon Washington
Mogadore
Steubenville
Week 9
CitySchool
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Cincinnati La Salle
Dover
Racine Southern
Week 10
CitySchool
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Medina
Here is link to previous thread/discussion:
2024 Open / Unknowns Part II
Latest look at open weeks. Here is link to previous thread/discussion: https://yappi.com/forum/index.php?threads/2024-open-unknowns.368284/ Week 1 Canton GlenOak Chardon Cincinnati Aiken Cleveland Collinwood Cleveland East Technical Cleveland Glenville Cleveland John F. Kennedy Cleveland...
yappi.com
Week 1
CitySchool
Canton GlenOak
Cincinnati Aiken
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Columbus St. Charles
Hilliard Davidson
Maria Stein Marion Local
Massillon Washington
Uniontown Lake
West Carrollton
Wickliffe
Week 2
CitySchool
Austintown Fitch
Cincinnati Withrow
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus Walnut Ridge
Cuyahoga Heights
Hunting Valley University School
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Massillon Jackson
New Bremen
Norton
Youngstown Valley Christian
Week 3
CitySchool
Bellaire
Canton South
Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
Cincinnati Wyoming
Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Eastmoor Academy
KIPP Columbus
London
Lorain Clearview
McDonald
Painesville Riverside
Struthers
Week 4
CitySchool
Bridgeport
Chardon
Cleveland Central Catholic
Dayton Dunbar
Huron
Ironton - filled
Massillon Washington - filled
Perry
Reedsville Eastern
Sugarcreek Garaway
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney - filled
Week 5
CitySchool
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Dayton Dunbar
Parma Heights Holy Name
Week 6
CitySchool
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Belpre
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Ironton
Uniontown Lake
Week 7
CitySchool
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati Shroder
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Massillon Washington
Week 8
CitySchool
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
Canfield
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John Adams
Massillon Washington
Mogadore
Steubenville
Week 9
CitySchool
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Cincinnati La Salle
Dover
Racine Southern
Week 10
CitySchool
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Medina