Boro Fan
Well-known member
Any help would be greatly appreciated! PLEASE let me know if any schools or grades are incorrect. You can PM me on here or Email me at: borofanohio@gmail.com
78
6th Place: Ryker Leonard - St. Edward
84
1st Place: Collin Bagdonas - Perrysburg
4th Place: Connor Bagdonas - Perrysburg
90
4th Place: Samuel Adams - Massillon Perry
5th Place: Andrew Mlynarczyk - St. Edward
7th Place: Caden Steinbeck - Worthington Kilbourne
8th Place: Dominic DiFillipo - Medina or Columbia?
96
1st Place: Tommy Wurster - Dublin Coffman
2nd Place: Kyle Scavuzzo - Medina Highland
3rd Place: Brady Todd - Worthington Kilbourne?
4th Place: Cooper Breslin - Graham
6th Place: Anthony Bergeron - Granville
102
1st Place: Bodey Gibbs - Columbia
3rd Place: Lucas Schulz - Brecksville
5th Place: Tyson Mateo - Ashland
7th Place: Isaiah Washner - Lake Catholic?
108
1st Place: Conner Whitely - St. Edward
2nd Place: William Schork - St. Edward
3rd Place: Ryan Morgan - Kettering Alter
4th Place: Caleb Curry - Elder
6th Place: Xavier Pollard - Louisville
7th Place: Sebastian Schmeltzer - Waynedale or Akron STVM?
114
1st Place: Maddox Laymon - Sheridan
2nd Place: Urijah Lopez - Perrysburg
3rd Place: Chase Davis - Perrysburg
7th Place: Caleb Perry - Olentangy Liberty
8th Place: Carson Lipps - Little Miami?
120
1st Place: Weston Borgers - Dublin Coffman
2nd Place: Oliver Lester - Olentangy Liberty
3rd Place: Brycen Swiger - St. Edward
4th Place: Gavin Ignacio-Watson - Moeller?
7th Place: Elliot Laird - Port Clinton
8th Place: Dante Villalobos - Perry
126
1st Place: Cole Speer - Brecksville
2nd Place: Anthony Oscar - Clear Fork
3rd Place: Gabriel Krieger - Graham
6th Place: Skyler McGlothin - Maple Heights?
7th Place: Jackson Williams - Marysville
8th Place: Chayce Roberts - Mayfield
132
2nd Place: Trace Johnson - Massillon Perry
4th Place: Thomas Lindsay - Bishop Watterson
6th Place: Ryan Angel - Graham
7th Place: Landen Messer - Moeller?
8th Place: Mason Holden - Clyde
138
1st Place: Tommy Rowlands - Bishop Watterson
2nd Place: Logan Haer - Tuslaw or Massillon Perry?
3rd Place: Law Davlin - Clyde
4th Place: Keyno Mendez - Lima Bath
7th Place: Joseph Oriti - Medina Highland
8th Place: Gabriel Carson - Miami Trace
146
1st Place: Andrew Moro - Brecksville
2nd Place: Cole Winemiller Graham
3rd Place: Budder Manley - Bidwell River Valley
4th Place: DeVaughn Williams - Massillon Perry?
5th Place: Cashil Clark - Olentangy Berlin
6th Place: Griffen Beery - Marysville
7th Place: Jariah Zigo - Trotwood-Madison
8th Place: Max Hurlbert - Toledo St. Francis DeSales
154
1st Place: Marcus Nagel - Delta
2nd Place: Kamden Stout - Claymont?
3rd Place: Jakob Hoke - Graham
4th Place: Carter Wickes - Brunswick
5th Place: Graham Moyer - Northmont
6th Place: Keegen Andrews - Marysville
7th Place: Andrew Pennington - Alliance
8th Place: Bennett Roberts - Springboro
164
1st Place: Kyler Crooks - Graham
2nd Place: Gunner Taylor - Delta
3rd Place: Thomas Grimm - Garaway
4th Place: Noah Schuler - Olentangy
5th Place: Liam Dillon - Akron STVM?
6th Place: Tyler Soeder - Brecksville
7th Place: Colton Morris - West Salem Northwestern
8th Place: Jacob Hawk - Allen East
176
1st Place: Paul Tepley - CVCA
2nd Place: Gauge Woods - Hilliard Bradley
3rd Place: Peyton Ogles - Olentangy Orange
5th Place: Daniel Clark - Lincolnview
6th Place: Rylan Puckett - West Jefferson?
7th Place: Titus Morrow - John Glenn
8th Place: Christopher Soeder - Brecksville
209
1st Place: Brydon Feister - Hoban
2nd Place: Xander Horak - Massillon Perry
3rd Place: Landon Echelberry - Findlay
4th Place: Aaron Rapp - Indian Lake
5th Place: Luciano Traczyk - Mayfield
7th Place: Randall Madison - Loveland
8th Place: Dash Koelker - Kettering Alter
249
1st Place: Braylon Wright - Bishop Hartley?
2nd Place: Zander McCrobie - Minerva
3rd Place: Knox McKibben - St. Edward or Claymont?
4th Place: Ryan Lino - Medina Buckeye
5th Place: Caden Orr - Mason
6th Place: Wiliam Patrick - Celina
7th Place: Reid Byers - Fairfield
8th Place: Graden Miller - Fort Frye
Others
Jake Hughes - Beaver Local or Steubenville?
Tyler Ineman - Lake Catholic
Jonas Mannier - Graham
Cooper Schlaegel - Bishop Hartley or Dublin Coffman?
Josh Sheets - Lancaster or Columbus DeSales?
Loc Webber - Dublin Coffman
78
6th Place: Ryker Leonard - St. Edward
84
1st Place: Collin Bagdonas - Perrysburg
4th Place: Connor Bagdonas - Perrysburg
90
4th Place: Samuel Adams - Massillon Perry
5th Place: Andrew Mlynarczyk - St. Edward
7th Place: Caden Steinbeck - Worthington Kilbourne
8th Place: Dominic DiFillipo - Medina or Columbia?
96
1st Place: Tommy Wurster - Dublin Coffman
2nd Place: Kyle Scavuzzo - Medina Highland
3rd Place: Brady Todd - Worthington Kilbourne?
4th Place: Cooper Breslin - Graham
6th Place: Anthony Bergeron - Granville
102
1st Place: Bodey Gibbs - Columbia
3rd Place: Lucas Schulz - Brecksville
5th Place: Tyson Mateo - Ashland
7th Place: Isaiah Washner - Lake Catholic?
108
1st Place: Conner Whitely - St. Edward
2nd Place: William Schork - St. Edward
3rd Place: Ryan Morgan - Kettering Alter
4th Place: Caleb Curry - Elder
6th Place: Xavier Pollard - Louisville
7th Place: Sebastian Schmeltzer - Waynedale or Akron STVM?
114
1st Place: Maddox Laymon - Sheridan
2nd Place: Urijah Lopez - Perrysburg
3rd Place: Chase Davis - Perrysburg
7th Place: Caleb Perry - Olentangy Liberty
8th Place: Carson Lipps - Little Miami?
120
1st Place: Weston Borgers - Dublin Coffman
2nd Place: Oliver Lester - Olentangy Liberty
3rd Place: Brycen Swiger - St. Edward
4th Place: Gavin Ignacio-Watson - Moeller?
7th Place: Elliot Laird - Port Clinton
8th Place: Dante Villalobos - Perry
126
1st Place: Cole Speer - Brecksville
2nd Place: Anthony Oscar - Clear Fork
3rd Place: Gabriel Krieger - Graham
6th Place: Skyler McGlothin - Maple Heights?
7th Place: Jackson Williams - Marysville
8th Place: Chayce Roberts - Mayfield
132
2nd Place: Trace Johnson - Massillon Perry
4th Place: Thomas Lindsay - Bishop Watterson
6th Place: Ryan Angel - Graham
7th Place: Landen Messer - Moeller?
8th Place: Mason Holden - Clyde
138
1st Place: Tommy Rowlands - Bishop Watterson
2nd Place: Logan Haer - Tuslaw or Massillon Perry?
3rd Place: Law Davlin - Clyde
4th Place: Keyno Mendez - Lima Bath
7th Place: Joseph Oriti - Medina Highland
8th Place: Gabriel Carson - Miami Trace
146
1st Place: Andrew Moro - Brecksville
2nd Place: Cole Winemiller Graham
3rd Place: Budder Manley - Bidwell River Valley
4th Place: DeVaughn Williams - Massillon Perry?
5th Place: Cashil Clark - Olentangy Berlin
6th Place: Griffen Beery - Marysville
7th Place: Jariah Zigo - Trotwood-Madison
8th Place: Max Hurlbert - Toledo St. Francis DeSales
154
1st Place: Marcus Nagel - Delta
2nd Place: Kamden Stout - Claymont?
3rd Place: Jakob Hoke - Graham
4th Place: Carter Wickes - Brunswick
5th Place: Graham Moyer - Northmont
6th Place: Keegen Andrews - Marysville
7th Place: Andrew Pennington - Alliance
8th Place: Bennett Roberts - Springboro
164
1st Place: Kyler Crooks - Graham
2nd Place: Gunner Taylor - Delta
3rd Place: Thomas Grimm - Garaway
4th Place: Noah Schuler - Olentangy
5th Place: Liam Dillon - Akron STVM?
6th Place: Tyler Soeder - Brecksville
7th Place: Colton Morris - West Salem Northwestern
8th Place: Jacob Hawk - Allen East
176
1st Place: Paul Tepley - CVCA
2nd Place: Gauge Woods - Hilliard Bradley
3rd Place: Peyton Ogles - Olentangy Orange
5th Place: Daniel Clark - Lincolnview
6th Place: Rylan Puckett - West Jefferson?
7th Place: Titus Morrow - John Glenn
8th Place: Christopher Soeder - Brecksville
209
1st Place: Brydon Feister - Hoban
2nd Place: Xander Horak - Massillon Perry
3rd Place: Landon Echelberry - Findlay
4th Place: Aaron Rapp - Indian Lake
5th Place: Luciano Traczyk - Mayfield
7th Place: Randall Madison - Loveland
8th Place: Dash Koelker - Kettering Alter
249
1st Place: Braylon Wright - Bishop Hartley?
2nd Place: Zander McCrobie - Minerva
3rd Place: Knox McKibben - St. Edward or Claymont?
4th Place: Ryan Lino - Medina Buckeye
5th Place: Caden Orr - Mason
6th Place: Wiliam Patrick - Celina
7th Place: Reid Byers - Fairfield
8th Place: Graden Miller - Fort Frye
Others
Jake Hughes - Beaver Local or Steubenville?
Tyler Ineman - Lake Catholic
Jonas Mannier - Graham
Cooper Schlaegel - Bishop Hartley or Dublin Coffman?
Josh Sheets - Lancaster or Columbus DeSales?
Loc Webber - Dublin Coffman
Last edited: