2022 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 3 Pairings and Week 2 Standings

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Below are the pairings for Week 3. Please review the below rules that will apply. Disregard the rules at your own risk of a pick(s) not counting.

  • Each week will increase value for correct pick - Week 3 3 points each, Week 4 4 points each and so forth.
  • Picks for Weeks 1 thru 5 are due no later than each Friday at 7 PM. Championship week picks will be due by 7PM that Thursday.
  • Change this year - 1 game from each region each week. All Regional finals, all state semis, all title games.
  • Picks must be submitted as individual lines, no spaces, no simply highlighting picks. Non-negotiable. Review my submitted picks, once I submit them in this thread, for the format needed.
  • If you did not participate in Week 1, submitted picks in following weeks will NOT count.
  • Weekly result, cumulative totals, and the following week picks will be posted between Saturday night and Sunday morning weekly.
  • Good luck!

NEOsportsfan09 72
BucksFan937 70
Wildcat66 70
FirestoneFan 69
FrontRowTed 69
knightgeek27 69
doubtme 68
UnTouchableVoL33 68
danville96 68
Wildcat97 68
PeterBlack 66
The Butler 66
GoLakers 63
shortcut 63
937Football 61
SNUGGLES 60
The Dock 59
soccerboy08 56
auscon 53
falcons53 51
Clase8821 51
YODA14 50
LICKING COUNTY FAN 49
CrusaderZip0004 21
adog 18
PRICELESS 17
BlasterMaster12 16
Knights22 16
suplex21 16
sballvballcheer 15
DubPub88 14
elkalum 11



#2 Medina (11-1) vs. #3 Mentor (8-3)
#2 Springfield (10-1) vs. #3 Centerville (10-2)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1) vs. #4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#2 Elder (10-2) vs. #3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1) vs. #3 Hudson (12-0)
#2 Highland (12-0) vs. #3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1) vs. #3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0) vs. #4 Kings (11-1)
#2 Canfield (10-1) vs. #3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2) vs. #5 Mansfield (10-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2) vs. #3 Watterson (10-1)
#2 Western Brown (11-1) vs. #3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#6 Jefferson Area (9-3) vs. #7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0) vs. #6 Van Wert (11-1)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3) vs. #9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0) vs. #13 Clinton-Massie (7-5)
#1 South Range (12-0) vs. #13 Mooney (6-6)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0) vs. #4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0) vs. #5 Portsmouth West (11-1)
#1 Valley View (11-1) vs. #5 Madeira (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0) vs. #4 Dalton (10-2)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0) vs. #3 Columbia (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1) vs. #3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1) vs. #3 Tri-Village (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2) vs. #10 Lucas (6-6)
#1 McComb (11-1) vs. #4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1) vs. #3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2) vs. #6 Minster (8-4)
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
2 Medina
#2 Springfield
#1 Gahanna Lincoln
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

doubtme

“The harder we played the behinder we got.”
#2 Medina
#2 Springfield
#4 Pickerington Central
#2 Elder
#3 Hudson
#2 Highland
#3 Westerville South
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Ursuline
#5 Mansfield
#3 Watterson
#3 Tippecanoe
#7 Canton South
#2 West Holmes
#4 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#1 South Range
#1 Liberty Center
#1 Ironton
#1 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Ashland Crestview
#3 Bellaire
#2 Allen East
#10 Lucas
#1 McComb
#2 Hannibal River
#2 Fort Loramie
 

NEOsportsfan09

Active member
#2 Medina
#2 Springfield
#1 Gahanna Lincoln
#3 Lakota West
#2 Riverside
#3 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Westerville South
#1 Winton Woods
#2 Canfield
#5 Mansfield
#3 Watterson
#3 Tippecanoe
#7 Canton South
#2 West Holmes
#4 Indian Valley
#13 Clinton-Massie
#1 South Range
#4 Coldwater
#1 Ironton
#1 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Ashland Crestview
#3 Bellaire
#3 Tri-Village
#10 Lucas
#4 Lima Central Catholic
#2 Hannibal River
#2 Fort Loramie
 

LICKING COUNTY FAN

Well-known member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#2 Highland (12-0)
#3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#2 Western Brown (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#3 Columbia (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
#2 Medina
#2 Springfield
#1 Gahanna Lincoln
#3 Lakota West
#2 Riverside
#3 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Lake
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Ursuline
#5 Mansfield
#2 Jackson
#3 Tippecanoe
#7 Canton South
#2 West Holmes
#4 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#1 South Range
#1 Liberty Center
#1 Ironton
#1 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Ashland Crestview
#3 Bellaire
#2 Allen East
#10 Lucas
#1 McComb
#3 Caldwell
#6 Minster
 
Last edited:

falcons53

Well-known member
2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#2 Elder (10-2)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#13 Clinton-Massie (7-5)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#3 Columbia (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#3 Tri-Village (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#6 Minster (8-4)
 

The Dock

D7 Ball Knower
#2 Medina
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#2 Elder (10-2)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#2 Western Brown (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

Clase8821

Member
3 Mentor (8-3)
#2 Springfield (10-1
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#2 Western Brown (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#13 Mooney (6-6)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

937Football

Active member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#6 Van Wert (11-1)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#13 Clinton-Massie (7-5)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#3 Caldwell (11-1)
#6 Minster (8-4)
 

soccerboy08

Active member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#3 Centerville (10-2)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#2 Highland (12-0)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#2 Western Brown (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#3 Columbia (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#3 Tri-Village (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

Wildcat66

Active member
#2 Medina
#2 Springfield
#4 Pickerington Central
#3 Lakota West
#3 Hudson
#3 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Lake
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Ursuline
#5 Mansfield
#3 Watterson
#2 Western Brown
#7 Canton South
#2 West Holmes
#4 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#1 South Range
#4 Coldwater
#1 Ironton
#1 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Ashland Crestview
#3 Bellaire
#2 Allen East
#10 Lucas
#1 McComb
#2 Hannibal River
#2 Fort Loramie
 
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#6 Minster (8-4)
 

BucksFan937

Well-known member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 
Below are the pairings for Week 3. Please review the below rules that will apply. Disregard the rules at your own risk of a pick(s) not counting.

  • Each week will increase value for correct pick - Week 3 3 points each, Week 4 4 points each and so forth.
  • Picks for Weeks 1 thru 5 are due no later than each Friday at 7 PM. Championship week picks will be due by 7PM that Thursday.
  • Change this year - 1 game from each region each week. All Regional finals, all state semis, all title games.
  • Picks must be submitted as individual lines, no spaces, no simply highlighting picks. Non-negotiable. Review my submitted picks, once I submit them in this thread, for the format needed.
  • If you did not participate in Week 1, submitted picks in following weeks will NOT count.
  • Weekly result, cumulative totals, and the following week picks will be posted between Saturday night and Sunday morning weekly.
  • Good luck!

NEOsportsfan09 72
BucksFan937 70
Wildcat66 70
FirestoneFan 69
FrontRowTed 69
knightgeek27 69
doubtme 68
UnTouchableVoL33 68
danville96 68
Wildcat97 68
PeterBlack 66
The Butler 66
GoLakers 63
shortcut 63
937Football 61
SNUGGLES 60
The Dock 59
soccerboy08 56
auscon 53
falcons53 51
Clase8821 51
YODA14 50
LICKING COUNTY FAN 49
CrusaderZip0004 21
adog 18
PRICELESS 17
BlasterMaster12 16
Knights22 16
suplex21 16
sballvballcheer 15
DubPub88 14
elkalum 11



#2 Medina (11-1) vs. #3 Mentor (8-3)
#2 Springfield (10-1) vs. #3 Centerville (10-2)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1) vs. #4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#2 Elder (10-2) vs. #3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1) vs. #3 Hudson (12-0)
#2 Highland (12-0) vs. #3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1) vs. #3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0) vs. #4 Kings (11-1)
#2 Canfield (10-1) vs. #3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2) vs. #5 Mansfield (10-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2) vs. #3 Watterson (10-1)
#2 Western Brown (11-1) vs. #3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#6 Jefferson Area (9-3) vs. #7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0) vs. #6 Van Wert (11-1)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3) vs. #9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0) vs. #13 Clinton-Massie (7-5)
#1 South Range (12-0) vs. #13 Mooney (6-6)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0) vs. #4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0) vs. #5 Portsmouth West (11-1)
#1 Valley View (11-1) vs. #5 Madeira (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0) vs. #4 Dalton (10-2)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0) vs. #3 Columbia (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1) vs. #3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1) vs. #3 Tri-Village (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2) vs. #10 Lucas (6-6)
#1 McComb (11-1) vs. #4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1) vs. #3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2) vs. #6 Minster (8-4)
#2Upper Arlington vs #3New Albany????
 
#3 Mentor (8-3)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#2 Elder (10-2)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#6 Jefferson Area (9-3)
#6 Van Wert (11-1)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
#2Upper Arlington vs #3New Albany????
1. Another game that is a rematch of a 2 point game was selected.
2. This is a contest thread of a contest in which you are not a participant.
3. You are free to run your own contest with the games you choose.
4. Bye. Don't clutter this thread
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
#3 Mentor (8-3)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#2 Elder (10-2)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#6 Jefferson Area (9-3)
#6 Van Wert (11-1)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#3 Caldwell (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
  • If you did not participate in Week 1, submitted picks in following weeks will NOT count.
 

knightgeek27

Well-known member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#2 Elder (10-2)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#3 Tri-Village (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

auscon

Active member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

PeterBlack

Active member
#2 Medina
#2 Springfield
#1 Gahanna Lincoln
#2 Elder
#2 Riverside
#3 Toledo CC
#2 Lake
#4 Kings
#3 Ursuline
#5 Mansfield
#2 Jackson
#3 Tippacanoe
#7 Canton South
#2 West Holmes
#4 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#1 South Range
#1 Liberty Center
#1 Ironton
#1 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Ashland Crestview
#3 Bellaire
#3 Tri-Village
#10 Lucas
#4 Lima CC
#2 Hannibal River
#2 Fort Laramie
 

The Butler

Well-known member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#5 Mansfield (10-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#6 Minster (8-4)
 

SNUGGLES

Member
#3 Mentor
#2 Springfield
#1 Gahanna Lincoln
#3 Lakota West
#2 Riverside
#3 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Lake
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Ursuline
#5 Mansfield
#2 Jackson
#2 Western Brown
#7 Canton South
#2 West Holmes
#4 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#1 South Range
#4 Coldwater
#1 Ironton
#1 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Ashland Crestview
#3 Bellaire
#2 Allen East
#10 Lucas
#1 McComb
#2 Hannibal River
#6 Minster
 

danville96

Well-known member
#3 Mentor (8-3)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#3 Ursuline (10-2)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#2 Western Brown (11-1)
#6 Jefferson Area (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#9 Bishop Ready (8-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#5 Madeira (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#3 Bellaire (8-4)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#4 Lima Central Catholic (8-4)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

elkalum

Active member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#1 Gahanna Lincoln (11-1)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#3 Hudson (12-0)
#2 Highland (12-0)
#3 Westerville South (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#3 Watterson (10-1)
#2 Western Brown (11-1)
#7 Canton South (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#4 Coldwater (11-1)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#3 Columbia (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#3 Tri-Village (11-1)
#3 Danville (10-2)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 

GoLakers

Member
#2 Medina (11-1)
#2 Springfield (10-1)
#4 Pickerington Central (9-3)
#3 Lakota West (12-0)
#2 Riverside (11-1)
#3 Tol. Central Catholic (11-1)
#2 Lake (11-1)
#1 Winton Woods (12-0)
#2 Canfield (10-1)
#1 Holy Name (9-2)
#2 Jackson (10-2)
#3 Tippecanoe (11-1)
#6 Jefferson Area (9-3)
#2 West Holmes (11-0)
#4 Indian Valley (9-3)
#1 Wyoming (12-0)
#1 South Range (12-0)
#1 Liberty Center (12-0)
#1 Ironton (12-0)
#1 Valley View (11-1)
#1 Kirtland (12-0)
#2 Ashland Crestview (12-0)
#2 Nelsonville-York (11-1)
#2 Allen East (11-1)
#10 Lucas (6-6)
#1 McComb (11-1)
#2 Hannibal River (11-1)
#2 Fort Loramie (10-2)
 
.
Top