2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 1 Pairings

Wildcat97

Well-known member
For another year, once again, picks will be due no later than 7 PM Friday. Here are the other rules, please read carefully or picks won't count:

1. Picks must be listed. Highlighting will not be counted. (
Example:
#1 Mentor
#4 McKinely
2. Must play in week 1 to play in subsequent weeks.
3. Correct picks will result in 1 point each week 1, 2 points each week 2, to maximum of 5 points each championship week.
4. Points will be totaled weekly, entrant with highest total at the end will be the winner.
5. A new thread will be posted weekly with updated standings, and newly updated pairings for the next week.

Below are the pairings for week 1. Good Luck!


Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-0) vs. #8 Cleveland Heights (8-1)
#4 McKinley (8-2) vs. #5 Solon (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2) vs. #6 Mass. Jackson (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1) vs. #7 Medina (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1) vs. #8 Marysville (6-4)
#4 Dublin Jerome (8-2) vs. #5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2) vs. #6 Perrysburg (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1) vs. #7 Northmont (6-4)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1) vs. #8 Westerville Central (7-3)
#4 Groveport Madison (8-2) vs. #5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1) vs. #6 Pickerington North (6-4)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1) vs. #7 Reynoldsburg (7-3)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2) vs. #8 Mason (5-5)
#4 Elder (8-2) vs. #5 Lakota West (7-3)
#3 Colerain (9-1) vs. #6 Princeton (6-4)
#2 Fairfield (9-1) vs. #7 Hamilton (5-5)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (10-0) vs. #8 Warren Harding (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2) vs. #5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Hoban (9-1) vs. #6 Alliance (7-3)
#2 Mayfield (10-0) vs. #7 Willoughby South (6-4)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0) vs. #8 Wooster (7-3)
#4 Benedictine (9-1) vs. #5 Brecksville-Broadview Heights (7-3)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2) vs. #6 Olmsted Falls (7-3)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1) vs. #7 Maple Heights (7-3)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0) vs. #8 Tol. St. Francis (6-4)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3) vs. #5 Westerville South (6-4)
#3 Troy (8-2) vs. #6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0) vs. #7 Olentangy Berlin (6-4)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2) vs. #8 Little Miami (8-2)
#4 Xenia (9-1) vs. #5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
#3 Harrison (9-1) vs. #6 Canal Winchester (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0) vs. #7 Col. DeSales (8-2)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 New Philadelphia (9-1) vs. #8 Kenston (8-2)
#4 Aurora (10-0) vs. #5 Steubenville (6-3)
#3 Dover (7-3) vs. #6 Chardon (8-2)
#2 Streetsboro (10-0) vs. #7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2) vs. #8 Glenville (7-3)
#4 Buckeye (8-2) vs. #5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1) vs. #6 Holy Name (8-2)
#2 Mansfield (9-1) vs. #7 Bay (7-3)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1) vs. #8 London (7-2)
#4 Granville (9-1) vs. #5 Zanesville (7-3)
#3 Jackson (10-0) vs. #6 Centennial (9-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0) vs. #7 Sheridan (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2) vs. #8 Alter (6-4)
#4 Badin (7-3) vs. #5 Ross (8-2)
#3 Franklin (9-1) vs. #6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#2 Wapakoneta (9-1) vs. #7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-0) vs. #8 Girard (6-4)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3) vs. #5 Salem (8-2)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1) vs. #6 Hubbard (6-4)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2) vs. #7 Struthers (6-4)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1) vs. #8 Clyde (6-4)
#4 Shelby (7-3) vs. #5 Edison (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2) vs. #6 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#2 Wauseon (8-2) vs. #7 Bellevue (6-4)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0) vs. #8 Marion-Franklin (7-3)
#4 John Glenn (8-2)vs. #5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#3 Waverly (8-2) vs. #6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1) vs. #7 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0) vs. #8 Milton-Union (8-2)
#4 Kenton (8-2) vs. #5 Indian Hill (8-2)
#3 Waynesville (9-1) vs. #6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1) vs. #7 Valley View (8-2)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (10-0) vs. #8 Sandy Valley (9-1)
#4 South Range (7-3) vs. #5 Bellaire (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)vs. #6 Garaway (8-2)
#2 Manchester (7-3) vs. #7 Rootstown (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0) vs. #8 Beachwood (8-2)
#4 Eastwood (10-0) vs. #5 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#3 Pleasant (8-2) vs. #6 Lutheran East (7-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1) vs. #7 Elyria Catholic (7-3)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1) vs. #8 Wellston (7-3)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2) vs. #5 Col. Academy (7-3)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3) vs. #6 Minford (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0) vs. #7 Portsmouth (8-2)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1) vs. #8 Blanchester (6-4)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1) vs. #5 Madeira (8-2)
#3 Shawnee (8-2) vs. #6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1) vs. #7 Summit Country Day (7-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0) vs. #8 Berlin Center Western Reserve (8-2)
#4 Trimble (10-0) vs. #5 Salineville Southern (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0) vs. #6 Dalton (9-1)
#2 Mogadore (9-1) vs. #7 Brookfield (8-2)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1) vs. #8 Carey (5-5)
#4 Northmor (9-1) vs. #5 Hillsdale (7-3)
#3 East Knox (10-0) vs. #6 Ashland Crestview (7-3)
#2 Seneca East (9-1) vs. #7 Norwayne (5-5)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1) vs. #8 Sherwood Fairview (9-1)
#4 Minster (9-1) vs. #5 Anna (9-1)
#3 Archbold (9-1) vs. #6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1) vs. #7 Allen East (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0) vs. #8 Dayton Christian (8-2)
#4 Covington (8-2) vs. #5 Worthington Christian (8-2)
#3 Adena (8-2) vs. #6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2) vs. #7 Grandview Heights (6-4)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1) vs. #8 Malvern (5-5)
#4 Independence (7-3) vs. #5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#3 Toronto (8-2) vs. #6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2) vs. #7 McDonald (6-4)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1) vs. #8 Mohawk (6-4)
#4 McComb (8-2) vs. #5 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3) vs. #6 Arlington (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2) vs. #7 Edon (7-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1) vs. #8 Fisher Catholic (8-2)
#4 Waterford (8-2) vs. #5 Shenandoah (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3) vs. #6 Symmes Valley (9-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)vs. #7 Reedsville Eastern (8-2)
Region 28
#1 New Miami (9-0) vs. #8 New Bremen (7-3)
#4 Cincinnati College Prep (8-2) vs. #5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1) vs. #6 Hardin Northern (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (8-2) vs. #7 Mississinawa Valley (7-3)
 

USA70PP

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#4 Dublin Jerome
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield

Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#4 Xenia
#3 Harrison
#7 Col. DeSales

Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#5 Steubenville
#3 Dover
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#8 Glenville
#4 Buckeye
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#4 Badin (7-3)
#3 Franklin (9-1)
#7 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#5 Salem
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#1 Keystone
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#3 Waynesville
#2 Clinton-Massie

Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#5 Liberty-Benton
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 West Jefferson

Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#5 Worthington Christian
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley

Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

LS92

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#4 Groveport Madison
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield

Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#5 Walnut Ridge
#3 Harrison
#2 Turpin

Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#5 Steubenville
#3 Dover
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#4 Buckeye
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#5 Ross
#3 Franklin
#7 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#1 Keystone
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#5 Indian Hill
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie

Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#4 Eastwood
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 West Jefferson

Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#3 Adena
#2 Paint Valley

Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#1 New Miami
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Mentor
McKinley
Mass. Jackson
St. Edward
Springfield
Springboro
Dublin Coffman
Whitmer
Olentangy Liberty
Groveport Madison
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
St. Xavier
Elder
Colerain
Fairfield
Massillon
Perry
Hoban
Mayfield
Avon
Benedictine
Wadsworth
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Westerville South
Troy
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Xenia
Harrison
Turpin
Kenston
Aurora
Chardon
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Norwalk
Sandusky
Columbian
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Jackson
Jonathan Alder
Chaminade Julienne
Badin
St. Marys Memorial
Wapakoneta
Perry
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Indian Creek
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Shelby
Ottawa-Glandorf
Bellevue
Licking Valley
St. Clairsville
Waverly
Indian Valley
Wyoming
Kenton
Roger Bacon
Clinton-Massie
Kirtland
South Range
Garfield
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Eastwood
Pleasant
Orrville
Ironton
Col. Academy
Wheelersburg
Ridgewood
Taft
West Liberty-Salem
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
West Jefferson
New Middletown Springfield
Trimble
Fort Frye
Mogadore
Collins Western Reserve
Northmor
East Knox
Seneca East
Sherwood Fairview
Anna
Coldwater
Liberty Center
Chillicothe Southeastern
Covington
Mechanicsburg
Paint Valley
Cuyahoga Heights
Warren JFK
St. Thomas Aquinas
Lucas
Leipsic
McComb
Patrick Henry
St. Paul
Harvest Prep
Shenandoah
Shadyside
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Lima Perry
Fort Loramie
Marion Local

 

Egad

Active member
#1 Mentor
#5 Solon
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington North
#2 Pickerington Central
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield
#1 Massillon
#5 Hudson
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#6 Olentangy
#2 Anthony Wayne
#1 LaSalle
#4 Xenia
#3 Harrison
#7 Col. DeSales
#8 Kenston
#5 Steubenville
#6 Chardon
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
#1 Norwalk
#5 Sandusky
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#4 Badin
#3 Franklin
#7 Trotwood-Madison
#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#6 Hubbard
#2 Poland Seminary
#8 Clyde
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#2 Wauseon
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
#1 Oak Harbor
#4 Eastwood
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 West Jefferson
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#7 Norwayne
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Anna
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
#2 Lucas
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
#8 New Bremen
#5 Lima Perry
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Mentor
McKinley
Euclid
St. Edward
Springfield
Springboro
Dublin Coffman
Whitmer
Olentangy Liberty
Hilliard Davidson
Olentangy Orange
Pickerington Central
St. Xavier
Elder
Colerain
Fairfield
Massillon
Perry
Hoban
Mayfield
Avon
Benedictine
Wadsworth
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Tol. St. John's
Olentangy
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Xenia
Harrison
Turpin
Kenston
Aurora
Chardon
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Norwalk
Sandusky
Columbian
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Jackson
Jonathan Alder
Chaminade Julienne
Badin
St. Marys Memorial
Trotwood-Madison
Perry
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Indian Creek
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Shelby
Ottawa-Glandorf
Bellevue
Licking Valley
St. Clairsville
Waverly
Indian Valley
Wyoming
Kenton
Roger Bacon
Clinton-Massie
Kirtland
South Range
Garfield
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Eastwood
Pleasant
Orrville
Ironton
Col. Academy
Wheelersburg
Ridgewood
Taft
West Liberty-Salem
Shawnee
West Jefferson
New Middletown Springfield
Trimble
Fort Frye
Mogadore
Collins Western Reserve
Northmor
East Knox
Seneca East
Lima Central Catholic
Anna
Coldwater
Liberty Center
Chillicothe Southeastern
Covington
Mechanicsburg
Paint Valley
Cuyahoga Heights
Warren JFK
St. Thomas Aquinas
Lucas
Leipsic
McComb
Patrick Henry
St. Paul
Harvest Prep
Shenandoah
Shadyside
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Lima Perry
Fort Loramie
Marion Local
 
Last edited:

RDR1115

Member
#1 Mentor
#5 Solon
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
#1 Springfield
#4 Dublin Jerome
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield
#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Westerville South
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
#1 LaSalle
#5 Walnut Ridge
#3 Harrison
#2 Turpin
#1 New Philadelphia
#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
#2 Streetsboro
#8 Glenville
#5 Sandusky
#6 Holy Name
#2 Mansfield
#1 Bishop Hartley
#5 Zanesville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#4 Badin
#3 Franklin
#7 Trotwood-Madison
#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
#1 Keystone
#4 Shelby
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
#2 Wauseon
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#5 Indian Hill
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
#1 Oak Harbor
#5 Liberty-Benton
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Taft
#5 Madeira
#3 Shawnee
#2 West Jefferson
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Anna
#3 Archbold
#2 Liberty Center
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#3 Adena
#2 Paint Valley
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
#1 Leipsic
#5 Edgerton
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
#1 New Miami
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

Worm02

Well-known member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#6 Pickerington North (6-4)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Region 5
#8 Warren Harding (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (7-3)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
#6 Canal Winchester (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Region 9
#1 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#5 Steubenville (6-3)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#8 Glenville (7-3)
#5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#6 Centennial (9-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (6-4)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-0)
#5 Salem (8-2)
#6 Hubbard (6-4)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (6-4)
#5 Edison (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#6 Garaway (8-2)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#5 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2)
#6 Minford (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#5 Anna (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#7 Allen East (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#7 McDonald (6-4)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#5 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#5 Shenandoah (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro
#6 Perrysburg
#2 Toledo Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Cin. Elder
#3 Cin. Colerain
#2 Fairfield
Region 5
#1 Mass. Washington
#5 Hudson
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#6 Olmsted Falls
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Cent. Cath.
#5 West. South
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#4 Xenia
#6 Col. Winchester
#7 Col. DeSales
Region 9
#8 Kenston
#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
#7 SVSM
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#5 Sandusky
#3 Columbian
#7 Bay
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#6 Centennial
#4 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#5 Ross
#6 St. Marys Memorial
#7 Trotwood Madison
Region 13
#1 Perry
#4 CVCA
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#1 Keystone
#5 Edison
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#6 Gallia Academy
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#4 Eastwood
#6 Lutheran East
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#7 Portsmouth
Region 20
#1 Taft
#5 Madeira
#6 Cin. Hills Christ. Acad.
#2 West Jefferson
Region 21
#8 Berlin Center West. Reserve
#4 Trimble
#6 Dalton
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins West. Reserve
#4 Northmor
#6 Ashland Crestview
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Cent. Cath.
#5 Anna
#6 Coldwater
#7 Allen East
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe So.
#5 Worthington Christ.
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Hts.
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#5 Shenandoah
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#1 New Miami
#4 Cin. Coll. Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

Wildcat66

Member
Mentor
Solon
Euclid
St. Edward
Springfield
Springboro
Dublin Coffman
Whitmer
Olentangy Liberty
Hillard Davidson
Olentangy Orange
Pickerington Central
St. Xavier
Elder
Colerain
Fairfield
Massillon
Perry
Hoban
Mayfield
Avon
Benedictine
Wadsworth
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Tol. St. John's
Troy
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Walnut Ridge
Harrison
Turpin
New Philadelphia
Aurora
Chardon
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Norwalk
Buckeye
Columbian
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Jackson
Jonathan Alder
Chaminade-Julienne
Badin
St. Mary's Memorial
Trotwood-Madison
Perry
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Indian Creek
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Shelby
Ottawa-Glandorf
Wauseon
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Gallia Academy
Indian Valley
Wyoming
Kenton
Roger Bacon
Clinton-Massie
Kirtland
South Range
Garfield
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Eastwood
Pleasant
Orrville
Ironton
Amanda-Clearcreek
Wheelersburg
Ridgewood
Taft
West Liberty-Salem
Shawnee
West Jefferson
New Middletown Springfield
Trimble
Fort Frye
Mogadore
Collins Western Reserve
Northmor
East Knox
Seneca East
Lima Central Catholic
Anna
Coldwater
Liberty Center
Chillicothe Southeastern
Covington
Mechanicsburg
Paint Valley
Cuyahoga Heights
Warren JFK
Toronto
Lucas
Leipsic
McComb
Patrick Henry
St. Paul
Harvest Prep
Shenandoah
Shadyside
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Lima Perry
Fort Loramie
Marion Local
 

PRICELESS

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Heights (7-3)
#6 Olmsted Falls (7-3)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#3 Troy (8-2)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
. #6 Canal Winchester (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston (8-2)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#8 Glenville (7-3)
#4 Buckeye (8-2)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (6-4)
#5 Ross (8-2)
#3 Franklin (9-1)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#6 Hubbard (6-4)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#6 Garaway (8-2)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#5 Col. Academy (7-3)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0) vs.
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#5 Hillsdale (7-3)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Minster (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#3 Adena (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#5 Shenandoah (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#1 New Miami (9-0)
#4 Cincinnati College Prep (8-2)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

doubtme

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#5 Solon
#6 Mass. Jackson
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#4 Dublin Jerome
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington North
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Westerville South
#6 Olentangy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#5 Walnut Ridge
#3 Harrison
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston
#5 Steubenville
#6 Chardon
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#5 Sandusky
#3 Tiffin Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#7 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#5 Ross
#6 St. Marys Memorial
#2 Wapakoneta
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#6 Hubbard
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#4 Shelby
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
#7 Bellevue
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#6 Gallia Academy
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#5 Bellaire
#6 Garaway
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#5 Liberty-Benton
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#7 Norwayne
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Anna
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#5 Edgerton
#3 Patrick Henry
#7 Edon
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#5 Shenandoah
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 
Last edited:

Union County Fan

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#6 Pickerington North (6-4)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Xenia (9-1)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#7 Col. DeSales (8-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston (8-2)
#5 Steubenville (6-3)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#7 Bellevue (6-4)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#3 Waverly (8-2)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#5 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Minster (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#4 Waterford (8-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#4 Groveport Madison
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Westerville South
#6 Olentangy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#5 Walnut Ridge
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston
#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#5 Sandusky
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#5 Ross
#6 St. Marys Memorial
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#5 Edison
#3 Galion
#7 Bellevue
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#6 Gallia Academy
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#4 Eastwood
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#5 Col. Academy
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#3 Shawnee
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#1 New Miami
#5 Lima Perry
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#4 Groveport Madison
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield

Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#6 Olentangy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#4 Xenia
#3 Harrison
#2 Turpin

Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston
#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#5 Sandusky
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#5 Ross
#3 Franklin
#7 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#5 Indian Hill
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie

Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#4 Eastwood
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#5 Col. Academy
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#3 Shawnee
#2 West Jefferson

Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley

Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#4 Independence
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#5 Shenandoah
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#5 Lima Perry
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

TripJ

Member

Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#3 Troy (8-2)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Xenia (9-1)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#7 Col. DeSales (8-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston (8-2)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#3 Dover (7-3)
#2 Streetsboro (10-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#4 Buckeye (8-2)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#5 Ross (8-2)
#3 Franklin (9-1)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1)
#5 Edison (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0) v
#4 John Glenn (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#3 Waynesville (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#5 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Minster (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#5 Worthington Christian (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#3 Toronto (8-2)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1) )
#4 Waterford (8-2)
#6 Symmes Valley (9-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#1 New Miami (9-0)
#4 Cincinnati College Prep (8-2)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

RW&B 71

Member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#5 Solon
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
# Springboro
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#Olmsted Falls
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Westerville South
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#Walnut Ridge
#6 Canal Winchester)
#2 Turpin
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#8 Glenville
#5 Sandusky
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
# Centennial
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#8 Alter
#4 Badin
#6 St. Marys Memorial
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#5 Salem
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#1 Keystone
#5 Edison
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
# St. Clairsville
#3 Waverly
#7 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#6 Garaway
#7 Rootstown
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#5 Liberty-Benton
#3 Pleasant
#7 Elyria Catholic
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
# Anna
#3 Archbold
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 
I
Mentor
Mckinley
Euclid
St.Ed's
Springfield
Springboro
Coffman
Whitmer
Westerville-Central
Hilliard Davidson
Olentangy Orange
Pick. Central
St. X
Elder
Colerain
Fairfield
II
Mass.Washington
Mass.Perry
Hoban
Mayfield
Avon
Brecksville
Wadsworth
Avon Lake
Toledo-CC
Westerville South
Olentangy
Anthony Wayne
Lasalle
Xenia
Harrison
Turpin
III
Kenston
Aurora
Chardon
SVSM
Norwalk
Sandusky
Colombian
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Jackson
Alder
Julienne
Badin
St. Mary's
Trotwood
IV
Perry
CVCA
Hubbard
Poland
Clyde
Shelby
Glandorf
Bellevue
Newark Licking Valley
St.Clairsville
Waverly
Indian Valley
Wyoming
Indian Hill
Roger Bacon
Massie
V
Kirtland
Range
Garfield
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Liberty Benton
Marion
Orrville
Ironton
Clearcreek
Wheelersburg
Ridgewood
Taft
WL-Salem
Shawnee
West Jeff
VI
Springfield
Trimble
Frye
Mogadore
Western Reserve
Northmoor
East Knox
Seneca East
Lima-CC
Anna
Archbold
Liberty Center
Southeastern
Covington
Mechanicsburg
Paint Valley
VII
Heights
JFK
Toronto
Lucas
Leipsic
McComb
Pat Henry
St.Paul
Harvest
Shenendoah
Shadyside
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Lima Perry
Laramie
Marion

Good Luck everybody!!
 

ex_dc_atc

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (10-0)
#5 Solon (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#4 Groveport Madison (8-2)
#6 Pickerington North (6-4)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Xenia (9-1)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston (8-2)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#3 Dover (7-3)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#8 Glenville (7-3)
#5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (6-4)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#7 Bellevue (6-4)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 John Glenn (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#5 Col. Academy (7-3)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#5 Anna (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#3 Toronto (8-2)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#5 Shenandoah (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#4 Cincinnati College Prep (8-2)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

falcons53

Active member
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#6 Mass. Jackson
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#6 Olmsted Falls
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#5 Walnut Ridge
#3 Harrison
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston
#5 Steubenville
#3 Dover
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#8 Glenville
#4 Buckeye
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#5 Zanesville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#5 Ross
#6 St. Marys Memorial
#2 Wapakoneta
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#1 Keystone
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#5 St. Clairsville
#6 Gallia Academy
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#3 Waynesville
#2 Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#5 Liberty-Benton
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#6 Dalton
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#3 Adena
#2 Paint Valley
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#1 New Miami
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 

joeyb77

Member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#4 Groveport Madison (8-2)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9
#8 Kenston (8-2)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (6-4)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 John Glenn (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#5 Col. Academy (7-3)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#5 Anna (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#5 Shenandoah (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

BucksFan937

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#8 Kenston (8-2)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#8 Girard (6-4)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#6 Hubbard (6-4)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (6-4)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 John Glenn (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Anna (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#5 Shenandoah (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

adselder09

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (7-3)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#5 Westerville South (6-4)
#3 Troy (8-2)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Xenia (9-1)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#7 Col. DeSales (8-2)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#5 Steubenville (6-3)
#3 Dover (7-3)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#4 Buckeye (8-2)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#5 Zanesville (7-3)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (6-4)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-0) vs.
#5 Salem (8-2)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#3 Waverly (8-2)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#5 Indian Hill (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#5 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#5 Col. Academy (7-3)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21
#8 Berlin Center Western Reserve (8-2)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#5 Hillsdale (7-3)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#7 Norwayne (5-5)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#5 Anna (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#4 Waterford (8-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#1 New Miami (9-0)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

LDubLS30

New member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (
#4 McKinley
#6 Mass. Jackson (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#4 Dublin Jerome (8-2)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#5 Westerville South (6-4)
#3 Troy (8-2)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
#6 Canal Winchester (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#2 Streetsboro (10-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#4 Buckeye (8-2)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#5 Ross (8-2)
#3 Franklin (9-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (9-1)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#5 Salem (8-2)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#5 Indian Hill (8-2)
#3 Waynesville (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Minster (9-1)
#3 Archbold (9-1)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#5 Worthington Christian (8-2)
#3 Adena (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#4 Independence (7-3)
#3 Toronto (8-2)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#4 Waterford (8-2)
#6 Symmes Valley (9-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#1 New Miami (9-0)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

knightgeek27

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#4 Canton McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#5 Springboro
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington North
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield

Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#5 Hudson
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#6 Olentangy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#4 Xenia
#3 Harrison
#7 Col. DeSales

Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#5 Steubenville
#6 Chardon
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#8 Glenville
#5 Sandusky
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#4 Badin
#3 Franklin
#7 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#7 Bellevue
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#4 John Glenn
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie

Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#6 Garaway
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#4 Eastwood
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#3 Shawnee
#2 West Jefferson

Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#5 Salineville Southern
#6 Dalton
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#5 Hillsdale
#3 East Knox
#7 Norwayne
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley

Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#5 Shenandoah
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#5 Lima Perry
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 
Last edited:

The Butler

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#5 Springboro (9-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Benedictine (9-1)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#4 Tol. St. John's (7-3)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Walnut Ridge (10-0)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#6 Chardon (8-2)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#4 Buckeye (8-2)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#4 Granville (9-1)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne (8-2)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#3 Franklin (9-1)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (6-4)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#7 Bellevue (6-4)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 John Glenn (8-2)
#6 Gallia Academy (9-1)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#3 Garfield (9-1)
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#2 Orrville (9-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#5 Col. Academy (7-3)
#3 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#6 Dalton (9-1)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#5 Anna (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#4 Independence (7-3)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (6-3)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1) vs. #8 Mohawk (6-4)
#4 McComb (8-2) vs. #5 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3) vs. #6 Arlington (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2) vs. #7 Edon (7-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#4 Waterford (8-2)
#3 Shadyside (7-3)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#4 Cincinnati College Prep (8-2)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

YODA14

Member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (10-0)
#4 McKinley (8-2)
#3 Euclid (8-2)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (9-1)
#4 Dublin Jerome (8-2)
#3 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#2 Whitmer (9-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (9-1)
#5 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (8-2)
#4 Elder (8-2)
#3 Colerain (9-1)
#2 Fairfield (9-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (10-0)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#3 Hoban (9-1)
#2 Mayfield (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Heights (7-3)
#3 Wadsworth (8-2)
#2 Avon Lake (9-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (10-0)
#5 Westerville South (6-4)
#6 Olentangy (5-5)
#2 Anthony Wayne (10-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Xenia (9-1)
#3 Harrison (9-1)
#2 Turpin (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#4 Aurora (10-0)
#3 Dover (7-3)
#7 St. Vincent-St. Mary (8-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (8-2)
#5 Sandusky (7-3)
#3 Columbian (9-1)
#2 Mansfield (9-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#5 Zanesville (7-3)
#3 Jackson (10-0)
#2 Jonathan Alder (10-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (6-4)
#4 Badin (7-3)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (7-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (10-0)
#4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (7-3)
#3 Indian Creek (9-1)
#2 Poland Seminary (8-2)
Region 14
#1 Keystone (9-1)
#4 Shelby (7-3)
#3 Galion (8-2)
#2 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#8 Marion-Franklin (7-3)
#5 St. Clairsville (8-2)
#3 Waverly (8-2)
#2 Indian Valley (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#4 Kenton (8-2)
#3 Waynesville (9-1)
#2 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (10-0)
#4 South Range (7-3)
#6 Garaway (8-2)
#2 Manchester (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (10-0)
#4 Eastwood (10-0)
#3 Pleasant (8-2)
#7 Elyria Catholic (7-3)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (8-2)
#6 Minford (7-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (9-1)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (9-1)
#3 Shawnee (8-2)
#2 West Jefferson (9-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (10-0)
#4 Trimble (10-0)
#3 Fort Frye (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve (9-1)
#4 Northmor (9-1)
#3 East Knox (10-0)
#2 Seneca East (9-1)
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Minster (9-1)
#6 Coldwater (8-2)
#2 Liberty Center (9-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (10-0)
#4 Covington (8-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Paint Valley (8-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
#5 Warren JFK (7-3)
#3 Toronto (8-2)
#2 Lucas (8-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (9-1)
#4 McComb (8-2)
#3 Patrick Henry (7-3)
#2 St. Paul (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#4 Waterford (8-2)
#6 Symmes Valley (9-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (7-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (7-3)
#5 Lima Perry (7-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (9-1)
#2 Marion Local (8-2)
 

BlessEmAll

Moderator
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#4 McKinley
#3 Euclid
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#4 Dublin Jerome
#3 Dublin Coffman
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#5 Hilliard Davidson
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
#2 Fairfield

Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
#2 Mayfield
Region 6
#1 Avon
#4 Benedictine
#3 Wadsworth
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#4 Tol. St. John's
#3 Troy
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#4 Xenia
#3 Harrison
#7 Col. DeSales

Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#5 Steubenville
#3 Dover
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#8 Glenville
#4 Buckeye
#3 Columbian
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#4 Granville
#3 Jackson
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#1 Chaminade Julienne
#4 Badin
#3 Franklin
#7 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#5 Salem
#3 Indian Creek
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#1 Keystone
#4 Shelby
#3 Galion
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#5 St. Clairsville
#3 Waverly
#2 Indian Valley
Region 16
#8 Milton-Union
#4 Kenton
#6 Roger Bacon
#2 Clinton-Massie

Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 South Range
#3 Garfield
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#5 Liberty-Benton
#3 Pleasant
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#3 Spfld Shawnee
#2 West Jefferson

Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Trimble
#3 Fort Frye
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Northmor
#3 East Knox
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Minster
#6 Coldwater
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
#2 Paint Valley

Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#5 Warren JFK
#3 Toronto
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#4 McComb
#3 Patrick Henry
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#4 Waterford
#3 Shadyside
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#4 Cincinnati College Prep
#3 Fort Loramie
#2 Marion Local
 
.
Top