2018 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 2 Pairings and Week 1 Standings

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Here are the standings after Week 1 and the Week 2 pairings below.

1. Picks due by 7PM Friday 11/9.
2. Each pick worth 2 points.
3. Same format as week 1 for picks required.
4. If you did not participate in week 1, picks submitted this week will NOT count.

Good luck!


STANDINGS:

FrontRowTed 90
brewin19 89
Michael Hirn 89
VVSpartanalum 88
TNT4490 88
SNUGGLES 87
BucksFan937 86
Wildcat66 86
The Butler 86
shortcut 86
FirestoneFan 85
RW&B 71 85
Tardis 85
sballvballcheer 85
Wildcat97 84
Mr. Slippery 84
adselder09 84
ReadyKnightsFan 84
Kyle_E_Woyote 84
yankeescap 84
UnTouchableVoL33 84
npaflas 83
StateChampion2012 83
a_td 83
Bayside Tigers 83
ex_dc_atc 83
danville96 83
FHSBirds99 83
USA70PP 82
Footballislife1 82
DCoach47 82
CoachRuxin 82
knightgeek27 82
Crimson and Gray 81
Warriorviking 81
GoBucks15 81
iwasthatguy 80
YODA14 80
tribefan23 79
doubtme 79
frankie 79
RDR1115 78
Worm02 77
Mr. Red Raider 77
DaPope 77
Egad 76
Gobluejrm 76
PRICELESS 76
mailman020 75
TripJ 75
LICKING COUNTY FAN 69




Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1) vs. #5 McKinley (9-2)
#3 Euclid (9-2) vs. #7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1) vs. #4 Olentangy Liberty (7-4)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1) vs. #3 Whitmer (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1) vs. #4 Springfield (9-2)
#2 Northmont (10-1) vs. #6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0) vs. #4 Milford (9-2)
#3 Elder (7-4) vs. #7 Lakota East (8-3)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0) vs. #5 Garfield Heights (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0) vs. #6 Riverside (9-2)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0) vs. #4 Avon Lake (10-1)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0) vs. #3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )vs. #5 Whitehall-Yearling (10-1)
#3 Wadsworth (11-0) vs. #7 Tri-Valley (10-1)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1) vs. #5 Little Miami (9-2)
#3 Troy (10-1) vs. #7 Anderson (8-3)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1) vs. #5 Akron East (9-2)
#2 Kenston (10-1) vs. #3 Buckeye (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3) vs. #8 Rocky River (7-4)
#6 Sandusky (7-4) vs. #7 Lexington (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2) vs. #4 Eastmoor Academy (10-1)
#2 Granville (10-1) vs. #6 Sheridan (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1) vs. #5 Badin (8-3)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1) vs. #3 Bishop Fenwick (9-2)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1) vs. #5 Girard (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1) vs. #3 Hubbard (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0) vs. #4 Lorain Clearview (10-1)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1) vs. #3 Van Wert (9-2)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0) vs. #4 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1) vs. #7 Licking Valley (8-3)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0) vs. #4 Indian Hill (9-2)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1) vs. #6 London (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville (9-2) vs. #4 Gilmour (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3) vs. #3 LaBrae (10-1)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0) vs. #4 Elyria Catholic (9-2)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1) vs. #3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1) vs. #5 Bellaire (8-3)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1) vs. #3 Meadowbrook (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)vs. #5 Greeneview (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0) vs. #6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-3)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1) vs. #5 McDonald (11-0)
#2 Kirtland (11-0) vs. #3 Norwayne (10-1)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1) vs. #4 Columbus Grove (8-3)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2) vs. #7 Fairview (8-3)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0) vs. #4 Shadyside (9-2)
#2 Fort Frye (10-0) vs. #3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2) vs. #5 St. Henry (9-2)
#2 Lima Central Catholic (9-1) vs. #3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2) vs. #4 East Canton (8-3)
#3 Mapleton (8-3) vs. #7 Warren JFK (6-5)
Region 26
#8 Leipsic (10-1) vs. #5 McComb (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0) vs. #6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2) vs. #4 Waterford (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0) vs. #3 Trimble (10-1)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1) vs. #5 Lehman Catholic (8-3)
#2 Convoy Crestview (10-1) vs. #3 Minster (8-3)
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington Central
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
#1 Massillon
#3 Wadsworth
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Troy
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
#4 Norwalk
#6 Sandusky
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Granville
#1 Alter
#2 Wapakoneta
#5 Girard
#2 Steubenville
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
#1 St. Clairsville
#7 Licking Valley
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Orrville
#2 Manchester
#1 Genoa Area
#2 Liberty Center
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
#4 Columbus Grove
#3 Hillsdale
#4 Shadyside
#2 Fort Frye
#5 St. Henry
#3 Marion Local
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#7 Warren JFK (6-5)
#8 Leipsic
#2 Edgerton
#4 Waterford (9-2)
#3 Trimble (10-1)
#5 Lehman Catholic (8-3)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

StateChampion2012

Well-known member
Mentor
St Edward

Reynoldsburg
Whitmer

Davidson
Northmont

Colerain
Elder

Hoban
Maple Heights

Toledo Central Catholic
Anthony Wayne

Massilon
Tri-Valley

Winton Woods
Troy

Canfield
Buckeye

Norwalk
Lexington

Hartley
Granville

Alter
Wapakoneta (I Hope)

Perry
Steubenville

Clear Fork
St Marys

St Clairsville
Indian Valley

Wyoming
Clinton Massie

Orrville
LaBrae

Elyria Catholic
Oak Harbor

Johnstown Monroe
Meadowbrook

Wheelersburg
Middletown Madison

Mogadore
Kirtland

Columbus grove
Sherwood Fairview

Shadyside
Fort Frye

Coldwater
Marion Local

Cuyahoga Heights
Mapleton

McComb
Pandora-gilboa

Lucas
Trimble

Fort Loramie
Minster
 

USA70PP

Well-known member
Division 1
Mentor (10-1)
St. Edward (7-3)
Reynoldsburg (10-1)
Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
Pickerington Central (9-2)
Colerain (11-0)
Elder (7-4)

Division 2
Hoban (11-0)
Maple Heights (11-0)
Avon Lake (10-1)
Avon (10-1)
Massillon (11-0 )
Wadsworth (11-0)
Winton Woods (10-1)
Troy (10-1)

Division 3
Canfield (10-1)
Kenston (10-1)
Norwalk (8-3)
Sandusky (7-4)
Bishop Hartley (9-2)
Granville (10-1)
Alter (10-1)
Wapakoneta (10-1)

Division 4
Perry (10-1)
Steubenville (10-1)
Clear Fork (11-0)
St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
St. Clairsville (11-0)
Indian Valley (10-1)
Wyoming (11-0)
Clinton-Massie (10-1)

Division 5
Orrville (9-2)
LaBrae (10-1)
Genoa Area (11-0)
Liberty Center (10-1)
Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
Ridgewood (10-1)
Wheelersburg (10-1)
Middletown Madison (11-0)

Division 6
Mogadore (10-1)
Kirtland (11-0)
Seneca East (10-1)
Hillsdale (9-2)
Shadyside (9-2)
Northmor (10-1)
Coldwater (9-2)
Marion Local (10-1)

Division 7
Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
Warren JFK (6-5)
Leipsic (10-1)
Edgerton (11-0)
Lucas (9-2)
Harvest Prep (10-0)
Fort Loramie (10-1)
Minster (8-3)
 

LICKING COUNTY FAN

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#6 Sheridan (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#5 Girard (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#4 Lorain Clearview (10-1)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville (9-2)
#3 LaBrae (10-1)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#3 Meadowbrook (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#5 McDonald (11-0)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#2 Fort Frye (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#3 Mapleton (8-3)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#3 Trimble (10-1)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

Mr. Slippery

Well-known member
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington Central
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
#1 Massillon
#3 Wadsworth
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Troy
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
#4 Norwalk
#7 Lexington
#1 Bishop Hartley
#6 Sheridan
#1 Alter
#2 Wapakoneta
#1 Perry
#2 Steubenville
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
#1 St. Clairsville
#3 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Orrville
#2 Manchester
#1 Genoa Area
#3 Oak Harbor
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
#4 Columbus Grove
#3 Hillsdale
#1 Paint Valley
#2 Fort Frye
#1 Coldwater
#3 Marion Local
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#7 Warren JFK
#5 McComb
#6 Pandora-Gilboa
#1 Lucas
#3 Trimble
#1 Fort Loramie
#3 Minster
 

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Mentor
St Edward
Reynoldsburg
Dublin Coffman
Hilliard Davidson
Pickerington Central
Colerain
Elder
Hoban
Maple Heights
Toledo Central Catholic
Avon
Massillon
Wadsworth
Winton Woods
Troy
Canfield
Kenston
Norwalk
Sandusky
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Alter
Wapakoneta
Perry
Steubenville
Clear Fork
St. Mary's Memorial
St. Clairsville
Licking Valley
Wyoming
Clinton-Massie
Orrville
Manchester
Genoa Area
Liberty Center
Johnstown-Monroe
Meadowbrook
Wheelersburg
Middletown Madison
Mogadore
Kirtland
Seneca East
Hillsdale
Shadyside
Fort Frye
Coldwater
Marion Local
Cuyahoga Heights
Mapleton
McComb
Edgerton
Lucas
Trimble
Fort Loramie
Minster
 
Last edited:
Mentor
Euclid
Reynoldsburg
Whitmer
Davidson
Pick Central
Colerain
Elder

Hoban
Maple Heights
TCC
Avon
Massillon
Tri Valley
Winton Woods
Troy

Akron East
Kenston
Norwalk
Lexington
Hartley
Sheridan
Alter
Fenwick

Perry
Steubenville
Clear Fork
St Marys
St Clairsville
Indian Valley
Wyoning
Massie

Orrville
Manchester
Genoa
Liberty Center
Johnstown Monroe
Ridgewood
Wheelersburg
Madison

Mogadore
Kirtland
Seneca East
Hillsdale
Paint Valley
Fort Frye
St Henry
Marion Local

East Canton
JFK
Edgerton
McComb
Lucas
Trimble
Fort Loramie
Minster
 

npaflas

Member
Mentor
st. Edward

reynoldsburg
dublin coffman

hillard davidson
pickerington central

colerain
elder

hoban
maple hts.

Toledo c. C.
Avon

Massillon
wadsworth

winston woods
troy

akron east
kenston

norwalk
sandusky

eastmoor academy
sheridan

badin
wapakoneta

perry
steubenville

clearfork
st. Mary's memorial

st.clairsville
indian valley

wyoming
cliunton massie

orrville
manchester

genoa area
liberty center

bellaire
ridgewood

wheelerburg
mniddletown madison

moadore
kirtland

seneca east
hillsdale

paint valley
fort frye

coldwater
marion local

cuyahoga hts.
Warren jfk

mccomb
edgerton

waterford
trimble

lehman catholic
minster
 

Egad

Active member
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington Central
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
#1 Massillon
#3 Wadsworth
#1 Winton Woods
#7 Anderson
#5 Akron East
#2 Kenston
#4 Norwalk
#7 Lexington
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Granville
#1 Alter
#3 Bishop Fenwick
#1 Perry
#2 Steubenville
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
#1 St. Clairsville
#7 Licking Valley
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Orrville
#2 Manchester
#1 Genoa Area
#3 Oak Harbor
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
#4 Columbus Grove
#7 Fairview
#4 Shadyside
#2 Fort Frye
#1 Coldwater
#3 Marion Local
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#7 Warren JFK
#5 McComb
#6 Pandora-Gilboa
#1 Lucas
#3 Trimble
#1 Fort Loramie
#3 Minster
 

Mr. Red Raider

Well-known member
Region 1
Mentor
St. Eds
Region 2
Reynoldsburg
Toledo Whitmer
Region 3
Hill. Davidson
Pick. Central
Region 4
Colerain
Elder
Region 5
Hoban
Maple Heights
Region 6
Toledo CC
Avon
Region 7
Massillon
Wadsworth
Region 8
Winton Woods
Troy
Region 9
Kenston
Akron East
Region 10
Rocky River
Sandusky
Region 11
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Region 12
Alter
Wapakoneta
Region 13
Perry
Steubenville
Region 14
Clearview
St. Mary's Memorial
Region 15
St. Clairsville
Indian Valley
Region 16
Wyoming
London
Region 17
Orrville
LaBrae
Region 18
Genoa Area
Oak Harbor
Region 19
Johnstown-Monroe
Ridgewood
Region 20
Wheelersburg
Cin. Hills. Christ. Acad.
Region 21
Mogadore
Kirtland
Region 22
Seneca East
Fairview
Region 23
Paint Valley
Fort Frye
Region 24
Coldwater
Marion Local
Region 25
Cuyahoga Heights
Warren JFK
Region 26
McComb
Pandora-Gilboa
Region 27
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Region 28
Fort Loramie
Minster
 

brewin19

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#6 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
Region 7
#1 Massillon
#3 Wadsworth
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Troy
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
Region 10
#4 Norwalk
#6 Sandusky
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Granville
Region 12
#1 Alter
#2 Wapakoneta
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry
#2 Steubenville
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#3 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17
#4 Gilmour
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area
#2 Liberty Center
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
Region 22
#1 Seneca East
#3 Hillsdale
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley
#3 Northmor
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#2 Lima Central Catholic
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#3 Mapleton
Region 26
#5 McComb
#6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas
#2 Harvest Prep
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie
#3 Minster
 

Tardis

Well-known member
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#2 Northmont (10-1)
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
#1 Massillon (11-0
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
#5 Akron East (9-2)
#3 Buckeye (10-1)
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
#4 Gilmour (11-0)
#3 LaBrae (10-1)
#4 Elyria Catholic (9-2)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#3 Meadowbrook (8-3)
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
#4 Shadyside (9-2)
#2 Fort Frye (10-0)
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#3 Mapleton (8-3)
#5 McComb (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0)
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#2 Northmont
Region 4
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
Region 7
#1 Massillon
#7 Tri-Valley
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
Region 10
#4 Norwalk
#6 Sandusky
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta
Division 4
Region 13
#5 Girard
#2 Steubenville
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#3 Indian Valley
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville
#3 LaBrae
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area
#2 Liberty Center
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
Region 22
#1 Seneca East
#3 Hillsdale
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley
#2 Fort Frye
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#2 Lima Central Catholic
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#3 Mapleton
Region 26
#5 McComb
#6 Pandora-Gilboa
Region 27
#1 Lucas
##3 Trimble
Region 28
#1 Fort
#3 Minster
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#3 Euclid (9-2)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#3 Whitmer (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#2 Northmont (10-1)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#3 Buckeye (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#4 Gilmour (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#7 Warren JFK (6-5)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#3 Trimble (10-1)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

Gobluejrm

New member
Division 1
Region 1
#5 McKinley (9-2)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1
#3 Whitmer (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-
#7 Anderson (8-3)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#8 Rocky River (7-4)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#4 Eastmoor Academy (10-1)
#6 Sheridan (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#7 Licking Valley (8-3)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#4 Gilmour (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Elyria Catholic (9
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-3)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
##3 Norwayne (10-1)
Region 22
#4 Columbus Grove (8-3)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#7 Warren JFK (6-5)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#4 Waterford (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

a_td

Member
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
#1 Reynoldsburg
#3 Whitmer
#4 Springfield
#2 Northmont
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
#1 Hoban
#6 Riverside
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
#1 Massillon
#3 Wadsworth
#1 Winton Woods
#7 Anderson
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
#8 Rocky River
#7 Lexington
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Granville
#1 Alter
#2 Wapakoneta
#1 Perry
#2 Steubenville
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
#1 St. Clairsville
#7 Licking Valley
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Orrville
#2 Manchester
#1 Genoa Area
#2 Liberty Center
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
#1 Seneca East
#3 Hillsdale
#4 Shadyside
#2 Fort Frye
#1 Coldwater
#3 Marion Local
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#7 Warren JFK
#8 Leipsic
#2 Edgerton
#1 Lucas
#2 Harvest Prep
#1 Fort Loramie
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

YODA14

Member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#6 Sheridan (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville (9-2)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#5 McDonald (11-0)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#2 Fort Frye (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#3 Mapleton (8-3)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas
#3 Trimble (10-1)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#2 Convoy Crestview (10-1)
 

FHSBirds99

Active member
#1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#2 Northmont
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
#1 Massillon
#7 Tri-Valley
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Troy
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
#4 Norwalk
#7 Lexington
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Granville
#1 Alter
#2 Wapakoneta
#1 Perry
#2 Steubenville
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
#1 St. Clairsville
#3 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
#4 Gilmour
#3 LaBrae
#1 Genoa Area
#2 Liberty Center
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
#5 Greeneview
#2 Middletown Madison
#5 McDonald
#2 Kirtland
#1 Seneca East
#3 Hillsdale
#1 Paint Valley
#2 Fort Frye
#5 St. Henry
#3 Marion Local
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#3 Mapleton
#5 McComb
#6 Pandora-Gilboa
#1 Lucas
#2 Harvest Prep
#1 Fort Loramie
#3 Minster
 

tribefan23

Active member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)

Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0))
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)

Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#3 Bishop Fenwick (9-2)

Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)

Region 17
#4 Gilmour (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)


Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)

Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#3 Mapleton (8-3)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

doubtme

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
Mentor
St. Edward
Region 2
Reynoldsburg
Whitmer
Region 3
Hilliard Davidson
Pickerington Central
Region 4
Colerain
Elder
Division 2
Region 5
Hoban
Maple Heights
Region 6
Avon Lake
Avon
Region 7
Massillon
Wadsworth
Region 8
Winton Woods
Anderson
Division 3
Region 9
Akron East
Kenston
Region 10
Norwalk
Lexington
Region 11
Bishop Hartley
Sheridan
Region 12
Alter
Wapakoneta
Division 4
Region 13
Perry
Steubenville
Region 14
Clear Fork
St. Mary's Memorial
Region 15
St. Clairsville
Indian Valley
Region 16
Wyoming
Clinton-Massie
Division 5
Region 17
Gilmour
Manchester
Region 18
Genoa Area
Oak Harbor
Region 19
Bellaire
Ridgewood
Region 20
Wheelersburg
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Division 6
Region 21
Mogadore
Norwayne
Region 22
Seneca East
Fairview
Region 23
Paint Valley
Fort Frye
Region 24
Coldwater
Marion Local
Division 7
Region 25
Cuyahoga Heights
Mapleton
Region 26
McComb
Edgerton
Region 27
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Region 28
Fort Loramie
Minster
 

BucksFan937

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#2 Northmont (10-1)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#5 Akron East (9-2)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#6 Sheridan (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#7 Licking Valley (8-3)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville (9-2)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#3 Meadowbrook (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#4 Columbus Grove (8-3)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#4 Shadyside (9-2)
#3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#5 St. Henry (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#7 Warren JFK (6-5)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

VVSpartanalum

Active member
1 Mentor
#7 St. Edward
#1 Reynoldsburg
#2 Dublin Coffman
#1 Hilliard Davidson
#2 Northmont
#1 Colerain
#3 Elder
#1 Hoban
#2 Maple Heights
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#3 Avon
#1 Massillon
#7 Tri Valley
#1 Winton Woods
#3 Troy
#1 Canfield
#2 Kenston
#4 Norwalk
#7 Lexington
#1 Bishop Hartley
#6 Sheridan
#1 Alter
#2 Wapakoneta
#1 Perry
#2 Steubenville
#1 Clear Fork
#2 St. Mary's Memorial
#1 St. Clairsville
#3 Indian Valley
#1 Wyoming
#2 Clinton-Massie
#1 Orrville
#2 Manchester
#1 Genoa Area
#3 Oak Harbor
#1 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Wheelersburg
#2 Middletown Madison
#1 Mogadore
#2 Kirtland
#4 Columbus Grove
#3 Hillsdale
#1 Paint Valley
#2 Fort Frye
#5 St. Henry
#3 Marion Local
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#7 Warren JFK
#5 McComb
#6 Pandora-Gilboa
#1 Lucas
#3 Trimble
#1 Fort Loramie
#3 Minster
 

PRICELESS

Member
Priceless picks

Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#5 Akron East (9-2)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#3 Bishop Fenwick (9-2)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#7 Licking Valley (8-3)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville (9-2)
#3 LaBrae (10-1)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#6 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (8-3)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0) v
#2 Fort Frye (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#7 Warren JFK (6-5)
Region 26
#8 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0)
Region 27
#4 Waterford (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
Region 28
#5 Lehman Catholic (8-3)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
Wadsworth
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#7 Anderson (8-3)
Division 3
Region 9
#5 Akron East (9-2)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#3 Bishop Fenwick (9-2)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#7 Licking Valley (8-3)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Orrville (9-2)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#3 Meadowbrook (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#5 McDonald (11-0)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#4 Columbus Grove (8-3)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#4 Shadyside (9-2)
#2 Fort Frye (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#7 Warren JFK (6-5)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 
Last edited:

mailman020

New member
Mentor
St Ed’s
Reynoldsburg
Coffman
Davidson
Pick Central
Colerain
Elder
Hoban
Maple Hts
Central Catholic
Avon
Massillon
Wadsworth
Winton Woods
Troy
Canfield
Buckeye
Norwalk
Lexington
Hartley
Sheridan
Alter
Wapakoneta
Perry
Steubenville
Clear Fork
St Mary’s
St Clairsville
Indian Valley
Wyoming
Massie
Orville
Manchester
Elyria Catholic
Liberty Center
Johnstown Monroe
Ridgewood
Wheelersburg
Middletown Madison
Mogadore
Kirkland
Grove
Hillsdale
Shadyside
Fort Frye
Coldwater
Marion Local
Cuyahoga Hts
Warren JFK
McComb
Edgerton
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Ft Loramie
Minster
 

Michael Hirn

Active member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#7 St. Edward (7-3)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#3 Whitmer (9-2)
Region 3
#4 Springfield (9-2)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#4 Norwalk (8-3)
#6 Sandusky (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#4 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#4 Gilmour (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Elyria Catholic (9-2)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#3 Mapleton (8-3)
Region 26
#5 McComb (10-1)
#6 Pandora-Gilboa (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#3 Trimble (10-1)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 

RDR1115

Member
Mentor
Euclid
Reynoldsburg
Dublin Coffman
Hilliard Davidson
Pickerington Central
Colerain
Elder
Hoban
Maple Heights
Toledo Central Catholic
Anthony Wayne
Massillon
Wadsworth
Winton Woods
Troy
Canfield
Buckeye
Norwalk
Sandusky
Bishop Hartley
Granville
Alter
Wapakoneta
Girard
Steubenville
Clear Fork
St. Mary's Memorial
St. Clairsville
Indian Valley
Wyoming
Clinton-Massie
Orrville
LaBrae
Elyria Catholic
Oak Harbor
Johnstown-Monroe
Ridgewood
Wheelersburg
Middletown Madison
Mogadore
Kirtland
Seneca East
Hillsdale
Paint Valley
Fort Frye
Coldwater
Marion Local
Cuyahoga Heights
Mapleton
McComb
Edgerton
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Fort Loramie
Minster
 

Wildcat66

Member
Mentor
Euclid

Reynoldsburg
Dublin Coffman

Hilliard Davidson
Pickerington Central

Colerain
Elder


Hoban
Maple Heights

Toledo Central Catholic
Avon

Massillon
Wadsworth

Winton Woods
Troy


Canfield
Kenston

Norwalk
Sandusky

Bishop Hartley
Sheridan

Alter
Wapakoneta


Perry
Steubenville

Clear Fork
St. Mary's Memorial

St. Clairsville
Licking Valley

Wyoming
Clinton-Massie


Orrville
LaBrae

Genoa Area
Oak Harbor

Johnstown-Monroe
Meadowbrook

Wheelersburg
Middletown Madison


Mogadore
Kirtland

Seneca East
Hillsdale

Shadyside
Fort Frye

Coldwater
Marion Local


Cuyahoga Heights
Warren JFK

McComb
Pandora-Gilboa

Lucas
Trimble

Fort Loramie
Minster
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (10-1)
#3 Euclid (9-2)
Region 2
#1 Reynoldsburg (10-1)
#2 Dublin Coffman (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Hilliard Davidson (10-1)
#6 Pickerington Central (9-2)
Region 4
#1 Colerain (11-0)
#3 Elder (7-4)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (11-0)
#2 Maple Heights (11-0)
Region 6
#1 Toledo Central Catholic (11-0)
#3 Avon (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Massillon (11-0 )
#3 Wadsworth (11-0)
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods (10-1)
#3 Troy (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-1)
#2 Kenston (10-1)
Region 10
#8 Rocky River (7-4)
#7 Lexington (7-4)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (9-2)
#2 Granville (10-1)
Region 12
#1 Alter (10-1)
#2 Wapakoneta (10-1)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (10-1) vs. #5 Girard (10-1)
#2 Steubenville (10-1)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (11-0)
#2 St. Mary's Memorial (10-1)
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville (11-0)
#3 Indian Valley (10-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#2 Clinton-Massie (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#4 Gilmour (11-0)
#3 LaBrae (10-1)
Region 18
#1 Genoa Area (11-0)
#3 Oak Harbor (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Johnstown-Monroe (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (10-1)
Region 20
#1 Wheelersburg (10-1)
#2 Middletown Madison (11-0)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 Mogadore (10-1)
#2 Kirtland (11-0)
Region 22
#1 Seneca East (10-1)
#3 Hillsdale (9-2)
Region 23
#1 Paint Valley (11-0)
#3 Northmor (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Coldwater (9-2)
#3 Marion Local (10-1)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-2)
#3 Mapleton (8-3)
Region 26
#8 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 Edgerton (11-0)
Region 27
#1 Lucas (9-2)
#2 Harvest Prep (10-0)
Region 28
#1 Fort Loramie (10-1)
#3 Minster (8-3)
 
.
Top