Northwest Ohio girls HS Top 25 by Event

100m
  1. 11.41 Maira Scott Hol. Springfield 2023 State Meet
  2. 11.67 Michaela Butler Liberty-Benton 2015 State Meet
  3. 11.75 Suerethia Henderson Lima Senior 2018 Region 2
  4. 11.80 Meshawn Graham Toledo Bowsher 2007 Region 2
  5. 11.83 Nyla King Tol. Cen. Cath. 2023 State Meet
  6. 11.87 Erika Schmidt Anthony Wayne 2007 Region 2
  7. 11.88 Cameron Gardner Perrysburg 2009 State Meet
  8. 11.97 Leah Smith Tiffin Calvert 2023 State Meet
  9. 11.99 Regan Clay Rossford 2016 State Meet
  10. 12.00 Andrea Bryson Tol. Cen. Cath. 2004 State Meet
  11. 12.03 Rylee McKitrick Oak Harbor 2023 State Meet
  12. 12.05 Bonnie Stratton Bluffton 2008 Region 10
  13. 12.08 Shondra White Lima Senior 1999 State Meet
  14. 12.09 Tamala Perryman Sandusky 2001 State Meet
  15. 12.09 Izzy Zahn Coldwater 2024 State Meet
  16. 12.10 Kenna Stimmel Margaretta 2022 State Meet
  17. 12.11 Carvella Holmes Toledo Scott 1986 State Meet
  18. 12.11 Dorresha Green Sandusky 2013 Region 2
  19. 12.15 Fallon Bailey Fremont Ross 2000 State Meet
  20. 12.15 Jolana Schenkel Bryan 2023 State Meet
  21. 12.15 Anna Roessner Fort Recovery 2024 State Meet
  22. 12.16 Brittany Parsell Bucyrus 2014 State Meet
  23. 12.16 Aubrey Massey Toledo St. Ursula 2024 Region 2
  24. 12.19 Emily Cunningham Vermilion 2012 Region 5
  25. 12.20 Madison Stechschulte Ottawa-Glandorf 2015 State Meet
  26. 12.20 Monique Goings Wayne Trace 2017 State Meet
  27. 12.20 Kenda Deehring Van Wert 2024 WBL Championships
200m
  1. 23.11 Maira Scott Hol. Springfield 2024 NW District - Oregon Clay
  2. 23.80 Meshawn Graham Toledo Bowsher 2007 Region 2
  3. 24.03 Suerethia Henderson Lima Senior 2018 New Balance Nationals
  4. 24.06 Izzy Zahn Coldwater 2024 State Meet
  5. 24.08 Erika Schmidt Anthony Wayne 2007 Region 2
  6. 24.12 Latricia Joyner Toledo Scott 1987 State Meet
  7. 24.39 Carvella Holmes Toledo Scott 1984 State Meet
  8. 24.41 Nyla King Tol. Cen. Cath. 2024 State Meet
  9. 24.47 Ericka Haney Tol. Cen. Cath. 1997 State Meet
  10. 24.60 Anna Roessner Fort Recovery 2024 State Meet
  11. 24.61 Michaela Butler Liberty-Benton 2016 State Meet
  12. 24.62 Bonnie Stratton Bluffton 2008 Region 10
  13. 24.70 Cameron Gardner Perrysburg 2009 Region 2
  14. 24.74 Jolana Schenkel Bryan 2023 State Meet
  15. 24.76 Katie Reiser Elmwood 2010 NW District - Liberty-Benton
  16. 24.77 Jade Brown Toledo Bowsher 2010 Region 2
  17. 24.77 Charne Merrell Sy. Southview 2019 Region 2
  18. 24.78 Colett Ellison Toledo Macomber 1987 State Meet
  19. 24.79 Aubrey Massey Toledo St. Ursula 2024 Region 2
  20. 24.79 Madeline Zimemrman Anthony Wayne 2024 Region 2
  21. 24.80 Danyelle McGary Toledo Libbey 2005 State Meet
  22. 24.80 Kaila Gardner Toledo Notre Dame 2010 NW District - Toledo St. Francis
  23. 24.80 Emily Cunningham Vermilion 2012 Region 5
  24. 24.82 Shavae Wright Lima Shawnee 2006 State Meet
  25. 24.84 Sasha Dailey Toledo Rogers 2013 TCL Championships

400m
  1. 52.51 Meshawn Graham Toledo Bowsher 2007 State Meet
  2. 53.64 Danyelle McGary Toledo Libbey 2005 State Meet
  3. 54.37 Maira Scott Hol. Springfield 2024 Nancy Erme Relays
  4. 54.51 Regan Clay Rossford 2016 State Meet
  5. 55.00 Sydnee Sinn Wayne Trace 2023 State Meet
  6. 55.06 Jazmunn Ritchie Sandusky 2007 State Meet
  7. 55.27 Nyla King Tol. Cen. Cath. 2024 State Meet
  8. 55.44 Keypathwa Gibson Toledo Start 2017 Region 2
  9. 55.70 Micah Johnston Toledo Christian 2016 State Meet
  10. 55.74 Alexa Fortman Ottawa-Glandorf 2022 State Meet
  11. 55.82 Dakota Stamm Archbold 2019 State Meet
  12. 55.91 Sarah Woodrum Marion Harding 2009 Region 2
  13. 55.94 Kristen Dodd Toledo Rogers 1999 State Meet
  14. 55.98 Sammi Gwin Whitmer 2009 Region 2
  15. 56.11 Savannah Little Lake 2024 NW District - Oregon Clay
  16. 56.14 Seneca Wyse Wauseon 2013 State Meet
  17. 56.20 Asher Roberts Lima Shawnee 2013 Region 2
  18. 56.20 Faith Baxter Lima Bath 2018 Region 2
  19. 56.21 Samantha Murray Defiance 2011 State Meet
  20. 56.28 Stacey Clausing St. Marys Memorial 2002 State Meet
  21. 56.48 Lori Albers Marion Local 1989 State Meet
  22. 56.50 Deji’ona Shurelds-Simpson Lima Senior 2019 Region 2
  23. 56.51 Jade Brown Toledo Bowsher 2010 TCL Championships
  24. 56.57 Colleen Reynolds Gibsonburg 2013 State Meet
  25. 56.80 Kenyetta Smith Lima Senior 1989 State Meet
  26. 56.80 Nicole Klahn Syl. Northview 2006 State Meet
  27. 56.80 Kacie Mulholland Spencerville 2013 Region 12
  28. 56.80 Amiyah Sturdivant Sandusky 2021 Region 2
800m
  1. 2:08.38 Alexa Fortman Ottawa-Glandorf 2023 New Balance Nationals
  2. 2:09.24 Samantha Murray Defiance 2014 State Meet
  3. 2:10.02 Courtney Clody Perrysburg 2010 State Meet
  4. 2:11.33 Channelle Caldwell Toledo Rogers 2007 State Meet
  5. 2:11.57 Hannah Fleck Celina 2012 Midwest Meet of Champions
  6. 2:11.72 Taylor Roth Minster 2023 State Meet
  7. 2:11.95 Leah Recker Liberty-Benton 2016 State Meet
  8. 2:12.13 Hannah Chappell-Dick Bluffton 2012 Region 10
  9. 2:12.22 Karla Klosterman Coldwater 1996 State Meet
  10. 2:12.53 Kennedy Schlessman Huron 2023 State Meet
  11. 2:12.59 Alison Work Syl. Northview 2012 State Meet
  12. 2:12.61 Jenna Kill Syl. Northview 2018 State Meet
  13. 2:12.75 Sarah Kanney Coldwater 2013 State Meet
  14. 2:12.94 Madeline Magato Minster 2019 State Meet
  15. 2:13.07 Sydnee Sinn Wayne Trace 2023 Wayne Invitational
  16. 2:13.70 Emily Wyrick Perrysburg 2013 State Meet
  17. 2:13.80 Cassie Francis Minster 2015 Region 12
  18. 2:14.06 Lauren Slusser Columbus Grove 2001 State Meet
  19. 2:14.08 Stephanie Ray Syl. Northview 2000 State Meet
  20. 2:14.12 Olivia Smith Tiffin Calvert 2012 State Meet
  21. 2:14.15 Sarah Heinze Bucyrus 2004 State Meet
  22. 2:14.19 Harper Brighty Syl. Northview 2024 Region 2
  23. 2:14.23 Kylee Studer Edgerton 1998 State Meet
  24. 2:14.36 Cyndy Chapin Celina 1983 State Meet
  25. 2:14.44 Jadyn Towns Huron 2024 Erie County Meet
1600m
  1. 4:48.20 Sunni Olding Minster 2004 State Meet
  2. 4:53.34 Taylor Vernot Wauson 2014 State Meet
  3. 4:53.66 Sarah Kanney Coldwater 2014 State Meet
  4. 4:56.10 Kristina Roth Celina 2000 State Meet
  5. 4:57.24 Jill Weber Celina 1984 State Meet
  6. 4:57.61 Tina Cheney Lima Shawnee 1982 State Meet
  7. 4:57.65 Julie Crosby Whitmer 1986 State Meet
  8. 4:57.84 Lauryn Mick Toledo Notre Dame 2017 State Meet
  9. 4:58.32 Alison Work Syl. Northview 2012 NLL Championships
  10. 4:58.55 Dawn Eidson Toledo Rogers 1989 State Meet
  11. 4:58.76 Haley Hess Oregon Clay 2016 State Meet
  12. 4:58.82 Brittany Atkinson Liberty Center 2015 Midwest Meet of Champions
  13. 4:58.82 Taylor Spencer Waynesfield-Goshen 2023 NW District - Spencerville
  14. 4:59.08 Briana Shook Seneca East 1999 State Meet
  15. 4:59.25 Courtney Clody Perrysburg 2014 NW District - Midview
  16. 4:59.29 Kaitlyn Llewellyn Perrysburg 2009 State Meet
  17. 4:59.33 Hannah Kersten Perrysburg 2024 Clay Eagle Invite
  18. 4:59.52 Alex Fortman Ottawa-Glandorf 2023 Bill Krause Memorial
  19. 4:59.62 Erin Gyurke Oregon Clay 2014 NW District - Midview
  20. 4:59.63 Jadyn Towns Huron 2024 State Meet
  21. 5:00.15 Emma Watcke Minster 2018 State Meet
  22. 5:00.16 Emily Stalh Findlay 2015 TRAC Championships
  23. 5:00.60 Olivia Kundo Liberty-Center 2016 State Meet
  24. 5:00.63 Emily Fischer Fremont Ross 2007 State Meet
  25. 5:00.65 Jodi Harrington Oregon Clay 1999 State Meet
3200m
  1. 10:33.18 Lauryn Mick Toledo Notre Dame 2019 Region 2
  2. 10:38.02 Sunni Olding Minster 2004 State Meet
  3. 10:40.66 Hannah Campbell Cal. River Valley 2014 State Meet
  4. 10:42.45 Emma Watcke Minster 2018 Wayne Invitational
  5. 10:44.84 Hannah Kersten Perrysburg 2024 Bill Krause Memorial
  6. 10:44.88 Alexandra Aughenbaugh Toledo Notre Dame 2012 State Meet
  7. 10:45.20 Brittany Atkinson Liberty Center 2015 State Meet
  8. 10:46.38 Jinny Hanifan Anthony Wayne
  9. 10:46.78 Kristina Roth Celina 2001 State Meet
  10. 10:46.98 Meredith Wagner Syl. Northview 2010 Region 2
  11. 10:49.36 Sarah Kanney Coldwater 2013 Tri Meet
  12. 10:50.09 Reese Landis New London 2024 State Meet
  13. 10:51.16 Taylor Monheim Perrysburg 2014 State Meet
  14. 10:51.68 Delainey Phelps Toledo Christian 2013 State Meet
  15. 10:52.48 Megan Vogelsong Defiance 2010 State Meet
  16. 10:53.57 Tracy Meyer Norwalk 1986 State Meet
  17. 10:54.14 Christy Titus Bowling Green 2004 State Meet
  18. 10:55.27 Sophia Volpe Fostoria St. Wendelin 2017 NW District - Gibsonburg
  19. 10:55.33 Erin Gyurke Oregon Clay 2014 Region 2
  20. 10:55.81 Annie Bennett Toledo St. Ursula 2021 State Meet
  21. 10:56.24 Jinny Hanifan Anthony Wayne 2000 State Meet
  22. 10:59.31 Andrea Alt Perrysburg 2011 Region 2
  23. 10:59.81 Briana Shook Seneca East 1997 State Meet
  24. 10:59.88 Angela Homan Spencerville 2001 State Meet
  25. 11:01.95 Madeline Vining Toledo Notre Dame 2019 Region 2
100m Hurdles
  1. 13.71 Katie Ruffener Colonel Crawford 2022 State Meet
  2. 13.87 Ericka Haney Tol. Cen. Cath. 1996 State Meet
  3. 13.94 Kerrigan Myers Galion 2019 New Balance Nationals
  4. 14.02 Lauren Micham Syl. Southview 2017 State Meet
  5. 14.05 Victoria Abunaw Hol. Springfield 2018 Region 2
  6. 14.07 Peyton Lee Napoleon 2015 NW District - Defiance
  7. 14.08 Briana Scott-Glover Toledo Rogers 2012 Region 2
  8. 14.22 Anna Larkin Toledo Scott 1984 State Meet
  9. 14.33 Kate Achter Oregon Clay 2004 State Meet
  10. 14.37 Azure Travis Woodmore 2024 State Meet
  11. 14.38 Sheri Myers Syl. Southview 1985 State Meet
  12. 14.46 Alexia Moehling Perrysburg 2019 State Meet
  13. 14.48 Kristen Mowrey Van Buren 2000 State Meet
  14. 14.48 Aubrie Stechschulte Columbus Grove 2003 State Meet
  15. 14.52 Amber Rall Wynford 2002 State Meet
  16. 14.54 Aish Potts-Tyre Anthony Wayne 2012 Region 2
  17. 14.58 Nelaya Burden Spencerville 2018 State Meet
  18. 14.59 Sherlon Carswell Toledo Macomber 1986 State Meet
  19. 14.59 Erin Ebner Colonel Crawford 1992 State Meet
  20. 14.59 Lyv Lindeman Delphos Jefferson 2023 State Meet
  21. 14.60 Ashley Arnett New Knoxville 2002 State Meet
  22. 14.61 Sharise Calhoun Tol. Cen. Cath. 2007 NW District - Toledo St. Francis
  23. 14.63 Shannon Carter Fremont Ross 1988 State Meet
  24. 14.65 Cece Worsham Temple Christian 2023 Region 12
  25. 14.67 Jean Hampton Tol. Ce. Cath. 2012 Region 2

300m Hurdles (Low)
  1. 42.32 Briana Scott-Glover Toledo Rogers 2012 State Meet
  2. 42.88 Victoria Abunaw Hol. Springfield 2018 Region 2
  3. 42.90 Peyton Lee Napoleon 2015 State Meet
  4. 43.06 Shannon Carter Fremont Ross 1988 State Meet
  5. 43.06 Katie Ruffener Colonel Crawford 2022 State Meet
  6. 43.08 Azurie Garrett Whitmer 2024 State Meet
  7. 43.18 Katherine Jamieson Ottawa Hills 2009 State Meet
  8. 43.18 Lauren Micham Syl. Northview 2017 Region 3
  9. 43.32 Allison Schroeder Ottawa-Glandorf 2007 State Meet
  10. 43.33 Jane Moeller Marion Local 1990 State Meet
  11. 43.39 Azure Travis Woodmore 2024 State Meet
  12. 43.44 Tequila Huntley Toledo Rogers 1998 State Meet
  13. 43.50 Grace Winckowski Oregon Clay 2015 State Meet
  14. 43.71 Emma Francis Perrysburg 2019 Region 2
  15. 43.72 Sam Hoelscher Marion Local 2022 State Meet
  16. 43.77 Sharise Calhoun Tol. Cen. Cath. 2008 Region 2
  17. 43.82 Victoria Beverly Lima Shawnee 2011 State Meet
  18. 43.83 Jenna Schmitmeyer Celina 2006 State Meet
  19. 43.85 Chelsea Shelnick Cardinal Stritch 2003 State Meet
  20. 43.90 Kristen Mowrey Van Burne 2000 State Meet
  21. 43.90 Ashley Arnett New Knoxville 2002 State Meet
  22. 43.93 Madison Yingst Temple Christian 2017 State Meet
  23. 43.99 Tammy Gackstetter Oak Harbor 1985 State Meet
  24. 44.11 Alecia Daniels Edgerton 2009 Region 10
  25. 44.12 Carly Truckor Evergreen 2013 State Meet
High Jump
  1. 5’10 Brooke Mangas Ottoville 2016 State Meet
  2. 5’09 Jodi Rafferty Celina 1995 State Meet
  3. 5’09 Amber Bollinger Bellevue 2000 State Meet
  4. 5’09 Lisa Johnson Syl. Northview 2006 State Meet
  5. 5’09 Emma Daugherty Maumee VCD 2017 State Meet
  6. 5’09 Jenna Rybicki Anthony Wayne 2022 NLL Championships
  7. 5’08.25 Marisa Gwinner Galion 2015 Shelby Invitational
  8. 5’08 Michelle Sutherland Maumee 2003 Maumee
  9. 5’08 Hannah Bartlome Vermilion 2012 New London Relays
  10. 5’08 Lydia Guagenti Bluffton 2012 NW District - Liberty-Benton
  11. 5’08 Paula Wollenslegel Clyde 2014 State Meet
  12. 5’08 Katelyn Meyer Eastwood 2018 Oak Harbor Invitational
  13. 5’08 Julia Smith Swanton 2018 Region 10
  14. 5’07.25 Julie Brueggemeier Old Fort 1992 State Meet
  15. 5’07.25 Lexi Plott Carey 2023 Buckeye Central Stache Dash
  16. 5’07 Peggy McCarthy Tol. Cen. Cath. 1977 State Meet
  17. 5’07 Diane Tengowski Norwalk 1978 State Meet
  18. 5’07 Sandy Bates Paulding 1980 State Meet
  19. 5’07 Teresa Dombkowski Oregon Clay 1982 State Meet
  20. 5’07 Hope Kesler Old Fort 1988 State Meet
  21. 5’07 Vicki Czekaj Margaretta 1988 State Meet
  22. 5’07 Mindy Fullenkamp Minster 1990 State Meet
  23. 5’07 Bridget Kozy Ottawa Hills 1998 State Meet
  24. 5’07 Sarah Mallett Defiance 2001 State Meet
  25. 5’07 Michelle Sutherland Maumee 2002 State Meet
  26. 5’07 Regan Clay Rossford 2016 Lakota Invitational
  27. 5’07 Camryn VanVlerah Perkins 2023 NW District - Oak Harbor
  28. 5’07 Karis Willow Liberty-Benton 2023 NW District - Liberty-Benton
Pole Vault
  1. 14’06.25 Kenna Stimmel Margaretta 2022 State Meet
  2. 13’01 Alyssa McBride Bryan 2012 State Meet
  3. 12’11 Ellie Braidic Pandora-Gilboa 2012 NW District - Liberty-Benton
  4. 12’10.25 Maria Horrigan Bowling Green 2014 State Meet
  5. 12’10 Morgan England Seneca East 2019 Midwest Meet of Champions
  6. 12’09 Abby Helminiak Hol. Springfield 2016 Region 2
  7. 12’09 Kassidie Stimmel Margaretta 2018 Vermilion Invitational
  8. 12’08 Tori Meyer Patrick Henry 2011 State Meet
  9. 12’08 Sidney Sutton Wapakoneta 2017 Region 2
  10. 12’07 Macie Majoy Huron 2018 NW District - Oak Harbor
  11. 12’06 Amanda Hotaling North Baltimore 2012 Midwest Meet of Champions
  12. 12’06 Alexis Rickenbacher Liberty-Benton 2021 State Meet
  13. 12’04 Bekah Carr Celina 2015 Mercer County KofC Invite
  14. 12’04 Savannah Amato Cal. River Valley 2015 C District - Westerville South
  15. 12’04 Callie Ruffener Colonel Crawford 2016 State Meet
  16. 12’04 Alisson Taylor Fremont Ross 2022 State Meet
  17. 12’03 Courtney Siebenaller Whitmer 2008 Bill Krause Memorial
  18. 12’03 Kaitlyn Barber Whitmer 2014 Region 2
  19. 12’03 Annemarie Moses Fremont Ross 2019 NW District - Findlay
  20. 12’01 Willow Thompson Arlington 2014 NW District - Liberty-Benton
Long Jump
  1. 19’01 Meshawn Graham Toledo Bowsher 2008 TCL Championships
  2. 19’0 Kaylah Dodd Toledo Rogers 1993 State Meet
  3. 19’0 Julie Snyder Celina 2000 State Meet
  4. 18’11.25 Adelle Francis Perrysburg 2015 Region 2
  5. 18’11 Izzy Zahn Coldwater 2024 NW District - Ada
  6. 18’10.75 Carlee Seifker Leipsic 2019 Region 10
  7. 18’10.5 Cobie Carlisle Lima Senior 2001 State Meet
  8. 18’08.5 Alisha Anthony Delphos St. John’s 2005 State Meet
  9. 18’08.25 Brittany Green Anthony Wayne 2011 State Meet
  10. 18’08.25 Clare Logan Rossford 2022 NW District - Oak Harbor
  11. 18’07.75 Renee Stahl Defiance 1988 State Meet
  12. 18’07.5 Ashley Zaper Anthony Wayne 2009 NW District - Toledo St. Francis
  13. 18’07.25 Janet Mars Whitmer 1989 State Meet
  14. 18’07.25 Hannah Bartlome Vermilion 2014 NW District - Midview
  15. 18’07 Marla Gundakunst Wayne Trace 1989 State Meet
  16. 18’06.5 Micah Johnston Toledo Christian 2016 Region 10
  17. 18’05.75 Simone Green Tol. Cen. Cath. 2019 TRAC Championships
  18. 18’05.5 Bethany McGraw Toledo Christian 2004 State Meet
  19. 18’05.25 Bekah Carr Celina 2014 Region 2
  20. 18’05.25 Megan Braun Van Wert 2018 WBL Championships
  21. 18’05 Lea Barrera Fairview 1996 State Meet
  22. 18’05 Kennedy Marable Syl. Southview 2017 Midwest Meet of Champions
  23. 18’05 Mara Pearson Fort Recovery 2023 State Meet
  24. 18’04.75 Sarah Benson Van Buren 2012 NW District - Eastwood
  25. 18’04.5 Katelyn Meyer Eastwood 2017 NW District - Oak Harbor


Shot Put
  1. 50’10.25 Molly Leppelmeier McComb 2017 Midwest Meet of Champions
  2. 49’03.5 Jackie Leppelmeier McComb 2011 State Meet
  3. 48’11.5 Madison Pollard Anthony Wayne 2017 State Meet
  4. 47’07.5 Lyne’a Diller Columbus Grove 2016 Region 10
  5. 47’03 Rebecca Ball Danbury 1994 State Meet
  6. 46’07.5 Trista Fintel Patrick Henry 2021 NW District - Ayersville
  7. 46’0 Grace Rigel Leipsic 2018 State Meet
  8. 45’11.25 Alyssa Gary Liberty-Benton 2011 State Meet
  9. 45’09.25 Kaitlyn Gum New London 2023 Region 11
  10. 45’08.25 Emily Pendleton Woodmore 2007 Region 10
  11. 45’07.75 Becca Leppelmeier McComb 2013 State Meet
  12. 45’04.75 Kaylin Howey Bellevue 2022 Region 6
  13. 45’0 Holly Averesch Leipsic 2015 Liberty-Benton Invite
  14. 44’11 MeKayla Breland St. Marys Memorial 2010 State Meet
  15. 44’07.5 Meghan Horn Upper Sandusky 2002 State Meet
  16. 44’06.75 Stacie Wannemacher Ottoville 2005 State Meet
  17. 44’04 Morrisa Mallory Port Clinton 2016 Region 6
  18. 44’04.75 Julie Hoehing Syl. Northview 1979 State Meet
  19. 44’03 Abby Grinnell Fairview 2013 Region 10
  20. 44’02.75 Alex Devincentis Liberty-Benton 2013 Region 6
  21. 44’01.5 Zaresha Neal Findlay 2017 Region 2
  22. 44’01 Paige Sutter Celina 2017 Region 2
  23. 43’10 Kaylia Black Huron 2018 Huron Invite
Discus
  1. 183’03 Emily Pendleton Woodmore 2007 Oak Harbor Invitational
  2. 173’10 Roberta Collins Sandusky 1995
  3. 172’04.5 Erin Pendleton Woodmore 2009
  4. 171’05 Molly Leppelmeier McComb 2017 Upper Scioto Valley Ram Invitational
  5. 164’05 Zaresha Neal Findlay 2017 Region 2
  6. 163’03 Carly Pendleton Woodmore 2011 Eastwood Dual
  7. 163’02 Madison Pollard Anthony Wayne 2017 Midwest Meet of Champions
  8. 159’06 Lyne’a Diller Columbus Grove 2016 State Meet
  9. 155’0 Holly Averesch Leipsic 2015 BVC Championships
  10. 154’10 Izzy Granger Liberty-Benton 2022 State Meet
  11. 150’08 Mary Reighard Liberty Center 1986 State Meet
  12. 150’05 Alyssa Gary Liberty-Benton 2012 State Meet
  13. 149’06 Caity Matter Bluffton 2000 State Meet
  14. 148’09 Emma Hoffman Ottawa-Glandorf 2024 Pat Wagner Invitational
  15. 148’07 Kori Reiser Elmwood 2012 Gibsonburg Invitational
  16. 147’01.5 Jessica Molyet Fremont St. Joseph 2010 Bill Krause Memorial
  17. 146’09 Becca Leppelmeier McComb 2013 Midwest Meet of Champions
  18. 146’06 Miranda Stone Galion 2024 NW District - Ontario
  19. 146’03 Carrol Pauley Riverdale 2017 Criss & Rita Somerlot
  20. 146’01 Camille Hovest Kalida 2023 Quad Meet
  21. 145’08 Kristen Clay Van Wert 2019 State Meet
  22. 145’08 Jennifer Patrick Margaretta 2023 State Meet
  23. 145’01 Jackie Leppelmeier McComb 2011 Bulldog Invitational
  24. 145’01 Brook Boes Tiffin Columbian 2019 State Meet
  25. 144’11 Brianna Wright Lima Senior 2018 Wayne Invitational
4x100m
  1. 47.68 Nix, Grant, Miller, Murray (Toledo Rogers) 1981 State Meet
  2. 48.02 Spearman, Glover, Larkin, Holmes (Toledo Scott) 1984 State Meet
  3. 48.05 Garrett, Cross, Coleman, Franklin (Toledo Bowsher) 2009 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial
  4. 48.12 Ragland, Worthy, Ricks, Fizer (Toledo Start) 2019 State Meet
  5. 48.20 Carswell, Cole, Carswell, Ellison (Toledo Macomber) 1987 State Meet
  6. 48.20 Franklin, Littleton, Cross, Brown (Toledo Bowsher) 2008 State Meet
  7. 48.21 Watson, Scribner, Johnson, King (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2023 State Meet
  8. 48.24 Robbins, Shelton, Lieske, Mitchell (Port Clinton) 2024 State Meet
  9. 48.25 Brandon Betts, Lamotte, Hunter (Toledo Notre Dame) 2011 State Meet
  10. 48.35 Jones, Harrison, Banks, Graham (Toledo Bowsher) 2006 State Meet
  11. 48.36 Irby, Gant, Ritchie, Patterson (Sandusky) 2005 State Meet
  12. 48.39 Davis, Scribner, Johnson, King (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2022 Region 6
  13. 48.44 Smith, Holmes, Carter, Layson (Toledo DeVilbiss) 1987 State Meet
  14. 48.47 Zaper, Okoro, Green, Schmidt (Anthony Wayne) 2009 Region 2
  15. 48.47 Caudill, Griffin, Bulger, Liskai (Clyde) 2024 State Meet
  16. 48.58 McKittrick, Calhoun, Hammond, Wilkes (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2007 Region 2
  17. 48.63 Zaper, Green, Gerhardinger, Schmidt (Anthony Wayne) 2008 Region 2
  18. 48.68 Leasure, Terry, Conners, Dodd (Toledo Rogers) 1994 State Meet
  19. 48.70 Woodley, Taylor, Hodges, Scott (Hol. Springfield) 2024 Region 2
  20. 48.71 McElligott, Slone, Hunt, Erlsten (Galion) 2014 State Meet
  21. 48.74 Williams, Slone, Hunt, Erlsten (Galion) 2015 State Meet
  22. 48.74 Bailey, Myers, Oswald, Cosey (Galion) 2019 State Meet
  23. 48.75 Carter, Henderson, Grant, Murray (Toledo Rogers) 1983 State Meet
  24. 48.78 McKinstry, Irons, Robertson, Bailey (Fremont Ross) 2001 State Meet
  25. 48.79 Houd, Johnson, Branson, Deehring (Van Wert) 2023 State Meet
4x200m
  1. 1:39.77 Sanders, Spearman, Larkin, Holmes (Toledo Scott) 1984
  2. 1:40.57 Young, Gardner, Matthews, Williams (Toledo Notre Dame) 2011 State Meet
  3. 1:40.74 Battle, Gardner, Matthews, Williams (Toledo Notre Dame) 2010 Region 2
  4. 1:40.80 Franklin, Littleton, Cross, Brown (Toledo Bowsher) 2009 NW District - Toledo St. Francis
  5. 1:40.81 Brown, Franklin, Littleton, Franklin (Toledo Bowsher) 2008 State Meet
  6. 1:40.84 Harrison, Jones, Banks, Graham (Toledo Bowsher) 2006 State Meet
  7. 1:41.04 Davis, Scribner, Ellis, King (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2022 State Meet
  8. 1:41.16 Austin, Henderson, McDonald-Gordan, Brown (Lima Senior) 2017 State Meet
  9. 1:41.45 Grosteffon, Watson, Hairston, Mosley (Toledo Start) 1986 State Meet
  10. 1:41.49 Zaper, Deeds, MArzac, Schmidt (Anthony Wayne) 2007 State Meet
  11. 1:41.52 Johnson, Scribner, Ellis, King (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2023 State Meet
  12. 1:41.54 LaForce, Bartlome, Morris, Cunningham (Vermilion) 2012 Region 5
  13. 1:41.62 Brown, Dailey, Suttler, Scott-Glover (Toledo Rogers) 2011 State Meet
  14. 1:41.71 Micham, Johnson, Marable, Barwiler (Syl. Southview) 2014 State Meet
  15. 1:41.87 Davis, Franklin, Coleman, Brown (Toledo Bowsher) 2010 State Meet
  16. 1:42.06 Deerhing, Johnson, Branson, Hoag (Van Wert) 2023 State Meet
  17. 1:42.15 Kynard, Young, Matthews, Williams (Toledo Notre Dame) 2012 TRAC Championships
  18. 1:42.22 Zaper, Okoro, Green, Schmidt (Anthony Wayne) 2009 State Meet
  19. 1:42.30 Shurelds-Simpson, Henderson, McDonald-Gordan, Kelley (Lima Senior) 2018 Region 2
  20. 1:42.39 Johnson, Brooks, Bryson, Dowdy (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2003 State Meet
  21. 1:42.60 Harris, Whitker, Smith, Zimmerman (Anthony Wayne) 2024 Region 2
  22. 1:42.71 Biehl, Berg, Saylor, Phillips (Margaretta) 2024 State Meet
  23. 1:42.73 Eckman, Little, Delventhal, Braatz (Lake) 2024 Region 6
  24. 1:42.84 Rupp, Roth, Riley, Stamm (Archbold) 2017 State Meet
  25. 1:42.84 Ragland, Smith, Worthy, Fizer (Toledo Start) 2019 Region 2
4x400m
  1. 3:47.96 Brown, Graham, Franklin, Gardner (Toledo Bowsher) 2008 State Meet
  2. 3:50.19 Gardner, Williams, Battle, Matthews (Toledo Notre Dame) 2010 Region 2
  3. 3:51.65 Franklin, Gardner, Littleton, Brown (Toledo Bowsher) 2008 Region 2
  4. 3:52.16 Duncan, Williams, Washington, Nathan (Lima Senior) 1987 State Meet
  5. 3:54.21 Krizman, Blanchard, Wilkes, Calhoun (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2007 Region 2
  6. 3:54.53 Muir, Aloi, Thomas, Roberts (Syl. Northview) 2022 State Meet
  7. 3:54.85 Winans, Bihena, Winans, Sinn (Wayne Trace) 2023 State Meet
  8. 3:55.10 Battles, Matthews, Gerhart, Young (Toledo Notre Dame) 2011 Region 2
  9. 3:55.16 Jutte, Meiring, Slonkosky, Francis (Minster) 2015 State Meet
  10. 3:55.61 Baxter, Behnke, Rodriguez, Baxter (Lima Shawnee) 2018 Region 2
  11. 3:55.73 Doore, Reddick, Kempe, Clody (Perrysburg) 2014 Region 2
  12. 3:55.87 Deeds, Schmidt, Thomas, Marzac (Anthony Wayne) 2007 State Meet
  13. 3:55.95 Stoller, Bihena, Shepherd, Sinn (Wayne Trace) 2022 State Meet
  14. 3:56.13 Alig, Wenning, Keller, Zahn (Coldwater) 2024 State Meet
  15. 3:56.14 Franklin, Littleton, Burton, Graham (Toledo Bowsher) 2007 Region 2
  16. 3:56.22 Roth, Short, Hernandez, Garrow (Archbold) 2014 State Meet
  17. 3:56.29 Florio, Vogelpohl, Hammer, Travis (Woodmore) 2023 State Meet
  18. 3:56.42 Mays, Walters, Dodd, Presnell (Toledo Rogers) 1999 State Meet
  19. 3:56.55 Ellerbrock, Bockrath, Heitmeyer, Schroeder (Ottawa-Glandorf) 2007 State Meet
  20. 3:56.63 Barga, Jutte, Slonkosky, Enneking (Minster) 2014 State Meet
  21. 3:56.72 Conley, Valette, Beeks, Francis (Perrysburg) 2024 Region 2
  22. 3:56.87 Schmitmeyer, Klosterman, Wenning, Springer (Celina) 2003 State Meet
  23. 3:56.97 Fenbert, Closson, Fox, Fortman (Ottawa-Glandorf) 2023 State Meet
  24. 3:57.16 Brown, Smith, Miller, Shook (Tiffin Calvert) 2023 Region 10
  25. 3:57.23 Purdy, Mulholland, Miller, Ley (Spencerville) 2012 Region 12
  26. 3:57.23 Watson, Vaughn, Davis, Ellis (Tol. Cen. Cath.) 2022 State Meet
4x800m
  1. 9:04.63 Doore, Monheim, Kemp, Clody (Perrysburg) 2014 State Meet
  2. 9:08.52 Noe, Masters, Small, Work (Syl. Northview) 2012 State Meet
  3. 9:12.89 Sauder, Foor, Leppelmeier, Leppelmeier (Pettisville) 2017 State Meet
  4. 9:15.62 Clody, Monheim, Doore, Wyrick (Perrysburg) 2013 Region 2
  5. 9:17.01 Kersten, Sanders, Valette, Beeks (Perrysburg) 2024 Region 2
  6. 9:17.73 Gephart, Gwinn, Sterling, Parsons (Findlay) 2009 Region 2
  7. 9:18.03 Alt, Monheim, Clody, Wyrick (Perrysburg) 2011 State Meet
  8. 9:18.09 Closson, Hovest, Fortman, Buddelmeyer (Ottawa-Glandorf) 2024 Region 8
  9. 9:18.37 Barga, Jutte, Slonkosky, Francis (Minster) 2015 State Meet
  10. 9:18.41 Francis, Albers, Watcke, Magato (Minster) 2018 State Meet
  11. 9:19.03 Work, Reeves, Wagner, Noe (Syl. Northview) 2010 Region 2
  12. 9:19.50 Hannifan, Bixler, Olsen, Willets (Anthony Wayne) 1999 State Meet
  13. 9:19.68 Bixler, Hannifan, Cothern, Olsen (Anthony Wayne) 1998 State Meet
  14. 9:19.74 Bishop, Bartel, Thomas, Recker (Liberty-Benton) 2016 State Meet
  15. 9:19.85 Hemmelgarn, Hemmelgarn, Niekamp, Roth (Minster) 2023 State Meet
 
Last edited:
 
Top