330Football
Well-known member
Standings
Ceebass13 - 214
Sportster4321 - 213
Ytown - 211
Struthers fan - 210
Peter black - 209
Red zone blitz - 207
Firestone fan - 193
Ursulinefan75 - 206
Dah beast - 186
Jaws31- 183
Qcity - 195
Targeting! - 188
Falcons53 - 185
Mean green - 174
Old school dog - 179
Nupanther - 192
Chocolate city - 192
Brownsfan1964- 186
Jimbo - 172
Red Lep - 178
Knightgeek27 - 203
Neosportsfan09 - 177
SteelersandOSallday - 188
Licking county fan - 169
1wb warriors - 200
Stangs247 - 191
He74 - 176
Ohioguy4 - 181
Mathews99 - 195
Spread all day - 188
Dogs on dobbins - 176
Roobear33 - 199
this weeks games worth 5 each
D2 region 5
#10 Austintown fitch @ #7 Cleveland John hay
#11 Warren Harding @ #6 Akron svsm
D3 region 9
#1 Ursuline vs #16 New Philadelphia
#9 Canfield @ #8 Akron East
D4 region 13
#6 Struthers vs #11 Girard
#4 West branch vs #13 Woodridge
#3 Poland seminary vs #14 East Liverpool
#7 Niles McKinley vs #10 Ashtabula edgewood
#8 Cardinal Mooney vs #9 Akron buchtel
D5 region 17
#2 South range vs #15 Fairless
#8 Lakeview vs #9 Sandy valley
#14 Liberty @ #3 Norwayne
D6 region 21
#4 United vs #13 Brookfield
#6 Py Valley vs #11 Crestview
#7 Jackson Milton vs #10 mineral ridge
#14 Labrae @ #3 Mogadore
#16 Columbiana @ #1 Kirtland
D7 region 25
#3 western reserve vs #14 lisbon
#4 Toronto vs #13 St Paul
#7 Springfield vs #10 monroeville
#6 Lowellville vs #11 Steubenville CC
#12 Southern @ #5 malvern
#15 McDonald @ #2 Danville
Ceebass13 - 214
Sportster4321 - 213
Ytown - 211
Struthers fan - 210
Peter black - 209
Red zone blitz - 207
Firestone fan - 193
Ursulinefan75 - 206
Dah beast - 186
Jaws31- 183
Qcity - 195
Targeting! - 188
Falcons53 - 185
Mean green - 174
Old school dog - 179
Nupanther - 192
Chocolate city - 192
Brownsfan1964- 186
Jimbo - 172
Red Lep - 178
Knightgeek27 - 203
Neosportsfan09 - 177
SteelersandOSallday - 188
Licking county fan - 169
1wb warriors - 200
Stangs247 - 191
He74 - 176
Ohioguy4 - 181
Mathews99 - 195
Spread all day - 188
Dogs on dobbins - 176
Roobear33 - 199
this weeks games worth 5 each
D2 region 5
#10 Austintown fitch @ #7 Cleveland John hay
#11 Warren Harding @ #6 Akron svsm
D3 region 9
#1 Ursuline vs #16 New Philadelphia
#9 Canfield @ #8 Akron East
D4 region 13
#6 Struthers vs #11 Girard
#4 West branch vs #13 Woodridge
#3 Poland seminary vs #14 East Liverpool
#7 Niles McKinley vs #10 Ashtabula edgewood
#8 Cardinal Mooney vs #9 Akron buchtel
D5 region 17
#2 South range vs #15 Fairless
#8 Lakeview vs #9 Sandy valley
#14 Liberty @ #3 Norwayne
D6 region 21
#4 United vs #13 Brookfield
#6 Py Valley vs #11 Crestview
#7 Jackson Milton vs #10 mineral ridge
#14 Labrae @ #3 Mogadore
#16 Columbiana @ #1 Kirtland
D7 region 25
#3 western reserve vs #14 lisbon
#4 Toronto vs #13 St Paul
#7 Springfield vs #10 monroeville
#6 Lowellville vs #11 Steubenville CC
#12 Southern @ #5 malvern
#15 McDonald @ #2 Danville