a_raider32
Active member
Quick list to start the conversation using Borofan and Tournament results to fill in weights. Please help correct and/or add to the list.
106
1. Beric Jordan (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
7. Logan Dean (Bethel-Tate) Sophomore, WB
28. Mason Kelsch (Norwood) Sophomore, WB
29. Jordan Miller (Hamilton Ross) Junior, CM
NR Greyson Conyers (Bishop Watterson) Freshman, LV
NR Konner Blaney (Marengo Highland) Freshman, LV
NR Nathan Moser (Monroe) Freshman, CM
NR Mythias Stuckey (Wilmington) Freshman, CM
113
1. Brogan Tucker (Graham) Freshman, Graham
9. Brady Fisher (London) Senior, LV
15. AJ Kimble (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
16. Jovanni Greco (Hamilton Ross) Sophomore, CM
24. Gatlin Newkirk (Clinton-Massie) Sophomore, CM
25. Hunter Smith (Blanchester) Junior, WB
26. Blake Niehaus (Batavia) Senior, WB
NR Gage Anderson (Franklin) Senior, CM
120
7. Aiden King (Bishop Hartley) Freshman, LV
8. Malachi O’Leary (Wyoming) Senior, WB
12. Colt Ryan (Graham) Junior, Graham
15. Jimmy Lalezas (Taylor) Junior, WB
16. Wyatt Hinton (Norwood) Sophomore, WB
23. Xavier Pierce (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
29. Jaiden Earls (Hamilton Ross) Junior, CM
30. Laban Green (Monroe) Junior, CM
31. Jayden Stephenson (Valley View) Senior, Graham
35. Matthew Viri-Donahue (Buckeye Valley) Senior, LV
126
1. Brandon Sauter (Batavia) Senior, WB
4. Matt Ellis (Waynesville) Senior, CM
5. Bryce Kohler (Graham) Freshman, Graham
6. Cooper Rathburn (Bishop Hartley) Sophomore, LV
7. Zack Lopez (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore, LV
8. Roman Jones (Dayton C-J) Senior, Graham
25. Evan Wilcox (Valley View) Junior, Graham
34. Joe Perkins (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
35. Oliver Murry (Tippecanoe) Junior, Graham
132
2. David McClelland (Columbus DeSales) Junior, LV
6. Alijah Stevens (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
7. Caleb Kennington (Kenton Ridge) Senior, Graham
8. Ky Emmerson (Caledonia River Valley) Senior, LV
16. Carson Hibbs (Wilmington) Junior, CM
21. Ryan Foster (Hamilton Ross) Sophomore, CM
30. Caleb Wetzel (Marengo Highland) Junior, LV
32. Kaleb Morris (Graham) Freshman, Graham
33. Tate Bein (Batavia) Junior, WB
35. Levi Kline (Bloom-Carroll) Sophomore, LV
NR Brayden Deem (Eaton) Sophomore, Graham
138
8. Conner Roback (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
15. Nathan Kulbe (Batavia) Junior, WB
17. Hayden Hughes (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
18. Thane McCoy (Wilmington) Junior, CM
25. Aidan Rush (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore, LV
26. Kaden Miller (Marengo Highland) Senior, LV
NR Leo Pavell (Bishop Watterson) Senior, LV
NR Tyjuan Jackson (London) Senior, LV
NR Eli Trbovich (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
144
1. Mitchell Younger (Bishop Watterson) Freshman, LV
2. Nolan Gessler (Graham) Senior, Graham
9. Owen Eagan (Columbus DeSales) Junior, LV
10. Devyn Boyd (Licking Valley) Junior, LV
11. Owen Crabtree (Jonathan Alder) Senior, LV
33. Ripley Szanati (Buckeye Valley) Junior, LV
37. Zeran Brady (Valley View) Sophomore, Graham
38. Landon Weiss (Bellbrook) Sophomore, CM
39. Levi Collins (Waynesville) Freshman, CM
40. Sean Kelly (Tippecanoe) Senior, Graham
150
7. Alex Pitsch (Monroe) Senior, CM
8. Eli Jacks (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
12. Oliver Byerly (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
26. Zach Myers (Valley View) Senior, Graham
29. Braden Rolf (Clinton-Massie) Senior, CM
30. Porter Rick (Caledonia River Valley) Sophomore, LV
157
2. Gunner Cramblett (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
3. Antwaun Burns (London) Senior, LV
4. Cody Matthews (Marengo Highland) Senior, LV
12. Hank Williams (Bethel-Tate) Senior, WB
16. Andrew Barford (Columbus DeSales) Freshman, LV
24. Ethan Gugliemi (Granville) Senior, LV
165
2. Dylan Newsome (Bishop Hartley) Junior, LV
6. Luke James (Graham) Freshman, Graham
7. Lincoln Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Freshman, LV
8. Thad Stuckey (Wilmington) Junior, CM
18. Landon Froehlich (Buckeye Valley) Sophomore, LV
19. Ryan Blanton (Caledonia River Valley) Senior, LV
23. Eli Grandstaff (Marengo Highland) Senior, LV
24. Nate Ostendorf (Badin) Sophmore, CM
25. Anthony Kroninger (Jonathan Alder) Freshman, LV
175
3. Zack Burroughs (Graham) Senior, Graham
12. Ryan Iams (Hamilton Ross) Junior, CM
13. Zane Panetta (Blanchester) Senior, WB
23. Cameron Hickey (Granville) Senior, LV
30. Marshall Froehlich (Columbus DeSales) Junior, LV
190
4. Carson Miller (Granville) Junior, LV
6. Evan Lykins (Graham) Senior, Graham
14. Kaiden Starks (Badin) Junior, CM
15. Dillon Davidson (Taylor) Senior, WB
28. Clay Dozer (Bloom-Carroll) Senior, LV
30. Will Heisler (Jonathan Alder) Senior, LV
31. Matt Michael (Eaton) Senior, Graham
32. Jude Hess (Hamilton Ross) Senior, CM
34. Colten Hultgren (Milton Union) Junior, Graham
NR Mike Molloy (Bethel-Tate) Senior, WB
NR Cheney Gross (London) Senior, LV
215
1. Max Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore, LV
2. Carter Neves (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
5. Elijah Emmons (Badin) Senior, CM
13. Antonio Burns (London) Senior, LV
16. Jeffery Blair (Dayton C-J) Freshman, Graham
17. James Bechter (Dayton Carroll) Freshman, Graham
22. Zach Hagedorn (Monroe) Senior, CM
23. Lane Schulz (Clinton-Massie) Senior, CM
24. Cody Kidd (Blanchester) Junior, WB
25. Paul McKnight (Wilmington) Sophomore, CM
NR Collin Willet (Bloom-Carroll) Junior, LV
285
1. Nolan Neves (Graham) Senior, Graham
4. Thadd Huff (London) Senior, LV
13. Wellington Lowe (Trotwood-Madison) Senior, CM
14. Keegan Jacks (Hebron Lakewood) Sophomore, LV
15. Brett Brooks (Wilmington) Senior, CM
16. Bruce Wagers (Wyoming) Senior, WB
17. Chris Reber (Monroe) Senior, CM
25. Joey Black/Korbin Dearing (Bethel-Tate) Junior, WB
26. Cameron Weil/Nathaniel Royse (Western Brown), WB
27. Derek Caswell (Bishop Watterson) Senior, LV
28. Brandon Hunter (Hamilton Twp) Senior, LV
29. Landon Pedigo (Marengo Highland) Junior, LV
31. Damon Hay (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
32. Isaac Asiedu (Bishop Hartley) Junior, LV
Team
Graham
Columbus DeSales
Bishop Hartley
Licking Valley
London
106
1. Beric Jordan (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
7. Logan Dean (Bethel-Tate) Sophomore, WB
28. Mason Kelsch (Norwood) Sophomore, WB
29. Jordan Miller (Hamilton Ross) Junior, CM
NR Greyson Conyers (Bishop Watterson) Freshman, LV
NR Konner Blaney (Marengo Highland) Freshman, LV
NR Nathan Moser (Monroe) Freshman, CM
NR Mythias Stuckey (Wilmington) Freshman, CM
113
1. Brogan Tucker (Graham) Freshman, Graham
9. Brady Fisher (London) Senior, LV
15. AJ Kimble (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
16. Jovanni Greco (Hamilton Ross) Sophomore, CM
24. Gatlin Newkirk (Clinton-Massie) Sophomore, CM
25. Hunter Smith (Blanchester) Junior, WB
26. Blake Niehaus (Batavia) Senior, WB
NR Gage Anderson (Franklin) Senior, CM
120
7. Aiden King (Bishop Hartley) Freshman, LV
8. Malachi O’Leary (Wyoming) Senior, WB
12. Colt Ryan (Graham) Junior, Graham
15. Jimmy Lalezas (Taylor) Junior, WB
16. Wyatt Hinton (Norwood) Sophomore, WB
23. Xavier Pierce (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
29. Jaiden Earls (Hamilton Ross) Junior, CM
30. Laban Green (Monroe) Junior, CM
31. Jayden Stephenson (Valley View) Senior, Graham
35. Matthew Viri-Donahue (Buckeye Valley) Senior, LV
126
1. Brandon Sauter (Batavia) Senior, WB
4. Matt Ellis (Waynesville) Senior, CM
5. Bryce Kohler (Graham) Freshman, Graham
6. Cooper Rathburn (Bishop Hartley) Sophomore, LV
7. Zack Lopez (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore, LV
8. Roman Jones (Dayton C-J) Senior, Graham
25. Evan Wilcox (Valley View) Junior, Graham
34. Joe Perkins (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
35. Oliver Murry (Tippecanoe) Junior, Graham
132
2. David McClelland (Columbus DeSales) Junior, LV
6. Alijah Stevens (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
7. Caleb Kennington (Kenton Ridge) Senior, Graham
8. Ky Emmerson (Caledonia River Valley) Senior, LV
16. Carson Hibbs (Wilmington) Junior, CM
21. Ryan Foster (Hamilton Ross) Sophomore, CM
30. Caleb Wetzel (Marengo Highland) Junior, LV
32. Kaleb Morris (Graham) Freshman, Graham
33. Tate Bein (Batavia) Junior, WB
35. Levi Kline (Bloom-Carroll) Sophomore, LV
NR Brayden Deem (Eaton) Sophomore, Graham
138
8. Conner Roback (Licking Valley) Senior, LV
15. Nathan Kulbe (Batavia) Junior, WB
17. Hayden Hughes (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
18. Thane McCoy (Wilmington) Junior, CM
25. Aidan Rush (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore, LV
26. Kaden Miller (Marengo Highland) Senior, LV
NR Leo Pavell (Bishop Watterson) Senior, LV
NR Tyjuan Jackson (London) Senior, LV
NR Eli Trbovich (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
144
1. Mitchell Younger (Bishop Watterson) Freshman, LV
2. Nolan Gessler (Graham) Senior, Graham
9. Owen Eagan (Columbus DeSales) Junior, LV
10. Devyn Boyd (Licking Valley) Junior, LV
11. Owen Crabtree (Jonathan Alder) Senior, LV
33. Ripley Szanati (Buckeye Valley) Junior, LV
37. Zeran Brady (Valley View) Sophomore, Graham
38. Landon Weiss (Bellbrook) Sophomore, CM
39. Levi Collins (Waynesville) Freshman, CM
40. Sean Kelly (Tippecanoe) Senior, Graham
150
7. Alex Pitsch (Monroe) Senior, CM
8. Eli Jacks (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
12. Oliver Byerly (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
26. Zach Myers (Valley View) Senior, Graham
29. Braden Rolf (Clinton-Massie) Senior, CM
30. Porter Rick (Caledonia River Valley) Sophomore, LV
157
2. Gunner Cramblett (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
3. Antwaun Burns (London) Senior, LV
4. Cody Matthews (Marengo Highland) Senior, LV
12. Hank Williams (Bethel-Tate) Senior, WB
16. Andrew Barford (Columbus DeSales) Freshman, LV
24. Ethan Gugliemi (Granville) Senior, LV
165
2. Dylan Newsome (Bishop Hartley) Junior, LV
6. Luke James (Graham) Freshman, Graham
7. Lincoln Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Freshman, LV
8. Thad Stuckey (Wilmington) Junior, CM
18. Landon Froehlich (Buckeye Valley) Sophomore, LV
19. Ryan Blanton (Caledonia River Valley) Senior, LV
23. Eli Grandstaff (Marengo Highland) Senior, LV
24. Nate Ostendorf (Badin) Sophmore, CM
25. Anthony Kroninger (Jonathan Alder) Freshman, LV
175
3. Zack Burroughs (Graham) Senior, Graham
12. Ryan Iams (Hamilton Ross) Junior, CM
13. Zane Panetta (Blanchester) Senior, WB
23. Cameron Hickey (Granville) Senior, LV
30. Marshall Froehlich (Columbus DeSales) Junior, LV
190
4. Carson Miller (Granville) Junior, LV
6. Evan Lykins (Graham) Senior, Graham
14. Kaiden Starks (Badin) Junior, CM
15. Dillon Davidson (Taylor) Senior, WB
28. Clay Dozer (Bloom-Carroll) Senior, LV
30. Will Heisler (Jonathan Alder) Senior, LV
31. Matt Michael (Eaton) Senior, Graham
32. Jude Hess (Hamilton Ross) Senior, CM
34. Colten Hultgren (Milton Union) Junior, Graham
NR Mike Molloy (Bethel-Tate) Senior, WB
NR Cheney Gross (London) Senior, LV
215
1. Max Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore, LV
2. Carter Neves (Graham) Sophomore, Graham
5. Elijah Emmons (Badin) Senior, CM
13. Antonio Burns (London) Senior, LV
16. Jeffery Blair (Dayton C-J) Freshman, Graham
17. James Bechter (Dayton Carroll) Freshman, Graham
22. Zach Hagedorn (Monroe) Senior, CM
23. Lane Schulz (Clinton-Massie) Senior, CM
24. Cody Kidd (Blanchester) Junior, WB
25. Paul McKnight (Wilmington) Sophomore, CM
NR Collin Willet (Bloom-Carroll) Junior, LV
285
1. Nolan Neves (Graham) Senior, Graham
4. Thadd Huff (London) Senior, LV
13. Wellington Lowe (Trotwood-Madison) Senior, CM
14. Keegan Jacks (Hebron Lakewood) Sophomore, LV
15. Brett Brooks (Wilmington) Senior, CM
16. Bruce Wagers (Wyoming) Senior, WB
17. Chris Reber (Monroe) Senior, CM
25. Joey Black/Korbin Dearing (Bethel-Tate) Junior, WB
26. Cameron Weil/Nathaniel Royse (Western Brown), WB
27. Derek Caswell (Bishop Watterson) Senior, LV
28. Brandon Hunter (Hamilton Twp) Senior, LV
29. Landon Pedigo (Marengo Highland) Junior, LV
31. Damon Hay (Jonathan Alder) Junior, LV
32. Isaac Asiedu (Bishop Hartley) Junior, LV
Team
Graham
Columbus DeSales
Bishop Hartley
Licking Valley
London
Last edited: