EagleFan
Fan of Eagle
REGION 1
Berea-Midpark
08/19 H Medina Highland L 20-39
08/26 H Macedonia Nordonia L 34-37
09/02 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales W 21-6
09/09 A Elyria W 34-32
09/16 H Avon Lake L 21-35
09/23 H Amherst Steele W 48-7
09/30 A Grafton Midview W 38-21
10/07 A Avon L 7-35
10/14 H North Ridgeville W 35-21
10/21 A Olmsted Falls L 21-49
10/28 A Massillon Jackson L 24-28
Brunswick
08/19 A Cleveland Heights L 13-43
08/26 H Olmsted Falls L 7-32
09/02 A Medina Highland L 6-27
09/09 A Toledo Waite W 48-12
09/16 H Euclid W 44-13
09/23 H Mentor L 14-35
09/30 A Solon L 0-28
10/07 H Medina L 21-42
10/14 H Hudson L 13-35
10/21 A Strongsville W 7-0
10/28 A Mentor L 14-35
Canton McKinley
08/19 A Mentor L 21-34
08/26 A Austintown Fitch L 14-38
09/02 H Dublin Coffman L 26-28
09/09 H Massillon Perry L 28-38
09/16 A Uniontown Green W 51-19
09/23 H North Canton Hoover W 42-9
09/30 A Uniontown Lake W 36-26
10/07 H Massillon Jackson W 40-23
10/14 A Canton GlenOak W 40-7
10/22 A Massillon Washington L 13-23
10/28 H Canton GlenOak W 40-22
11/04 A Mentor L 14-19
Cleveland Heights
08/19 H Brunswick W 43-13
08/26 A Garfield Heights W 69-28
09/03 A Cleveland Benedictine W 22-21
09/09 H Akron Firestone W 54-0
09/16 H Lorain W 55-24
09/23 A Strongsville W 55-28
09/30 A Bedford W 39-0
10/07 H Maple Heights W 50-30
10/14 A Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary L 21-49
10/21 H Shaker Heights W 70-6
10/28 H Lorain W 70-6
11/04 H Cleveland St. Ignatius L 49-50
Elyria
08/19 A Elyria Catholic L 6-14
08/26 A Bedford W 26-6
09/03 H Lorain W 26-0
09/09 H Berea-Midpark L 32-34
09/16 A Avon L 6-48
09/23 H Olmsted Falls L 14-25
09/30 A North Ridgeville W 42-6
10/07 H Avon Lake L 13-14
10/14 A Amherst Steele W 47-21
10/21 H Grafton Midview W 41-3
10/28 A Wadsworth L 13-44
Euclid
08/19 H Aurora L 6-38
08/26 A Hudson L 0-35
09/02 H Massillon Perry L 21-42
09/10 A Cleveland St. Ignatius L 0-38
09/16 A Brunswick L 13-44
09/23 H Medina L 7-48
09/30 H Erie (PA) W 35-7
10/07 H Strongsville L 0-30
10/14 A Solon L 7-31
10/21 H Mentor L 0-38
Canton GlenOak
08/19 A Shaker Heights W 51-24
08/26 H Massillon Washington L 7-35
09/02 A Austintown Fitch L 18-48
09/09 A Uniontown Lake L 20-27
09/16 A North Canton Hoover L 31-41
09/23 H Uniontown Green W 31-24
09/30 A Massillon Jackson L 0-38
10/07 H Louisville W 48-13
10/14 H Canton McKinley L 7-40
10/21 H Massillon Perry W 28-21
10/28 A Canton McKinley L 22-40
Massillon Jackson
08/19 H Akron East W 33-27
08/26 A Mayfield L 10-48
09/02 A Boardman W 43-14
09/09 A Uniontown Green L 28-29
09/16 A Massillon Perry W 32-31 OT
09/23 H Uniontown Lake L 7-21
09/30 H Canton GlenOak W 38-0
10/07 A Canton McKinley L 23-40
10/14 H Canton Central Catholic W 21-14
10/21 H North Canton Hoover L 7-14
10/28 H Berea-Midpark W 28-24
11/04 A Lakewood St. Edward L 0-42
Cleveland John Marshall
08/20 H Lakewood L 13-34
08/27 H Beachwood W 32-7
09/03 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 29-8
09/09 A Cleveland Glenville L 0-55
09/17 H Akron Firestone W 22-12
09/23 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 44-0
09/30 A Cleveland John Hay L 18-21
10/07 H Cleveland Rhodes L 22-26
10/14 H Cleveland Collinwood W 34-0
10/21 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 30-6
10/28 A Cleveland St. Ignatius L 6-33
Lorain
08/19 A Ravenna W 16-8
08/26 H Sandusky L 13-40
09/03 A Elyria L 0-26
09/09 H Bedford L 12-36
09/16 A Cleveland Heights L 24-55
09/23 A Maple Heights L 19-32
09/30 H Garfield Heights W 15-14
10/07 A Shaker Heights L 16-34
10/14 H Medina L 13-55
10/21 H East Cleveland Shaw W 28-12
10/28 A Cleveland Heights L 6-70
Medina
08/19 H Warren Warren G. Harding W 33-10
08/26 A Avon L 42-43
09/02 A Wadsworth W 45-35
09/09 H Stow-Munroe Falls W 55-21
09/16 H Strongsville W 56-35
09/23 A Euclid W 48-7
09/30 H Mentor W 52-38
10/07 A Brunswick W 42-21
10/14 A Lorain W 55-13
10/21 H Solon W 48-7
10/28 H Strongsville W 42-7
11/04 H Wadsworth W 49-35
11/11 N Mentor L 21-42
Mentor
08/19 H Canton McKinley W 34-21
08/26 A Cleveland St. Ignatius L 20-26 3OT
09/02 H Painesville Riverside W 7-6
09/09 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) L 28-48
09/16 B BYE WEEK ()
09/23 A Brunswick W 35-14
09/30 A Medina L 38-52
10/07 H Solon W 33-27
10/14 H Strongsville W 38-3
10/21 A Euclid W 38-0
10/28 H Brunswick W 35-14
11/04 H Canton McKinley W 19-14
11/11 N Medina W 42-21
11/18 N Lakewood St. Edward L 0-27
Lakewood St. Edward
08/19 H Toledo Central Catholic W 23-20
08/26 N Pittsburgh Central Catholic (PA) W 42-10
09/03 H Greenwood Village Cherry Creek (CO) W 13-9
09/10 H Cincinnati Elder W 17-14
09/16 A Massillon Washington L 28-31
09/24 H Rock Creek Christian (MD) W 37-6
10/01 A Cleveland St. Ignatius W 48-6
10/07 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) W 35-18
10/15 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 6-0
10/21 H Akron Archbishop Hoban W 41-20
10/28 H Stow-Munroe Falls W 49-6
11/04 H Massillon Jackson W 42-0
11/11 N Cleveland St. Ignatius W 28-7
11/18 N Mentor W 27-0
11/25 N Gahanna Lincoln W 31-7
12/02 N Springfield W 28-14
Cleveland St. Ignatius
08/19 B BYE WEEK ()
08/26 H Mentor W 26-20 3OT
09/03 A Baltimore Mount Saint Joseph (MD) W 21-14
09/10 H Euclid W 38-0
09/16 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 7-28
09/23 A River Rouge (MI) W 21-14
10/01 H Lakewood St. Edward L 6-48
10/08 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller L 10-25
10/15 A Cincinnati St. Xavier W 24-21
10/21 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON) W 10-7
10/28 H Cleveland John Marshall W 33-6
11/04 A Cleveland Heights W 50-49
11/11 N Lakewood St. Edward L 7-28
Stow-Munroe Falls
08/19 A Cuyahoga Falls W 58-7
08/26 H Barberton L 0-20
09/02 A Solon L 14-17
09/09 A Medina L 21-55
09/16 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 42-43
09/23 A North Royalton L 11-28
09/30 H Wadsworth L 3-42
10/07 H Macedonia Nordonia L 21-31
10/14 A Twinsburg L 14-32
10/21 A Hudson L 13-42
10/28 A Lakewood St. Edward L 6-49
Strongsville
08/19 H Avon Lake L 0-38
08/26 A Grafton Midview W 35-27
09/02 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 41-20
09/09 H Solon L 0-10
09/16 A Medina L 35-56
09/23 H Cleveland Heights L 28-55
09/30 H Austintown Fitch L 3-35
10/07 A Euclid W 30-0
10/14 A Mentor L 3-38
10/21 H Brunswick L 0-7
10/28 A Medina L 7-42
Wadsworth
08/19 A Barberton W 24-7
08/26 A Wooster W 49-21
09/02 H Medina L 35-45
09/09 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 56-0
09/16 H Hudson L 7-17
09/23 H Macedonia Nordonia W 41-14
09/30 A Stow-Munroe Falls W 42-3
10/07 H Austintown Fitch L 35-42 4OT
10/14 H North Royalton L 21-22
10/21 A Twinsburg W 33-0
10/28 H Elyria W 44-13
11/04 A Medina L 35-49
REGION 2
Beavercreek
08/19 H Xenia L 3-40
08/26 A Franklin W 20-13
09/02 H Dayton Ponitz W 56-23
09/09 A Springboro L 10-49
09/16 H Springfield L 17-49
09/23 A Huber Heights Wayne L 7-44
09/30 H Centerville L 6-37
10/06 A Miamisburg L 26-49
10/14 H Clayton Northmont L 0-42
10/21 A Kettering Fairmont L 3-42
Centerville
08/19 A Liberty Twp Lakota East W 9-6
08/26 H Dublin Coffman W 48-14
09/02 H Gahanna Lincoln W 10-0
09/09 A Miamisburg W 17-0
09/16 H Clayton Northmont W 37-6
09/23 A Springboro L 17-21
09/30 A Beavercreek W 37-6
10/07 H Springfield L 10-38
10/14 A Kettering Fairmont W 7-0
10/21 H Huber Heights Wayne W 38-35
10/28 H Clayton Northmont W 34-21
11/04 H Marysville W 42-21
11/11 N Springfield L 14-42
Dublin Coffman
08/19 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 14-7
08/26 A Centerville L 14-48
09/02 A Canton McKinley W 28-26
09/09 A Dublin Jerome L 7-16
09/16 H Westerville Central W 35-7
09/23 A Powell Olentangy Liberty W 14-9
09/30 H Olentangy Orange W 35-7
10/07 H Hilliard Davidson W 28-14
10/14 A Upper Arlington L 7-17
10/21 H Hilliard Bradley W 28-7
10/28 H Marysville L 24-28
Dublin Jerome
08/19 H Perrysburg W 24-21
08/26 A Toledo Whitmer W 36-30
09/02 A Shaker Heights W 39-7
09/09 H Dublin Coffman W 16-7
09/16 A Hilliard Bradley W 27-24
09/23 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 24-21
09/30 A Marysville L 28-49
10/07 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin W 17-7
10/14 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 20-23 OT
10/21 H Hilliard Darby W 16-13
10/28 H Lewis Center Olentangy W 24-14
11/04 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 14-28
Findlay
08/19 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 6-9
08/26 H Perrysburg L 21-49
09/02 A Bowling Green W 35-19
09/09 H Toledo Central Catholic L 17-50
09/16 H Toledo Whitmer L 14-38
09/23 A Fremont Ross W 50-48
09/30 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 48-17
10/07 H Oregon Clay W 35-14
10/14 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 10-18
10/21 A Lima Senior W 32-0
10/28 A Perrysburg L 14-17
Delaware Hayes
08/19 A Delaware Buckeye Valley W 28-14
08/26 H Columbus St. Charles W 17-0
09/02 A Mount Vernon W 45-10
09/09 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 14-34
09/16 H Westerville North W 55-34
09/23 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 21-17
09/30 H Westerville South L 7-27
10/07 H Dublin Scioto L 21-32
10/14 A Canal Winchester W 10-9
10/21 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 38-0
10/28 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 24-42
Kettering Fairmont
08/18 H Kettering Archbishop Alter W 31-7
08/26 A Trotwood-Madison W 38-14
09/02 H Cincinnati La Salle W 10-3
09/09 A Clayton Northmont L 0-28
09/16 H Springboro L 19-21
09/23 A Springfield W 24-21
09/30 H Miamisburg W 10-7
10/07 A Huber Heights Wayne W 26-21
10/14 H Centerville L 0-7
10/21 H Beavercreek W 42-3
10/28 H Huber Heights Wayne W 24-20
11/04 A Springfield L 0-21
Marysville
08/19 H New Albany L 0-35
08/26 A Lancaster W 17-0
09/02 A Reynoldsburg W 33-21
09/09 H Hilliard Bradley W 43-29
09/16 A Grove City L 35-48
09/23 A Hilliard Darby W 19-14
09/30 H Dublin Jerome W 49-28
10/07 H Worthington Thomas Worthington L 17-35
10/14 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 10-24
10/21 H Lewis Center Olentangy W 35-32
10/28 A Dublin Coffman W 28-24
11/04 A Centerville L 21-42
Miamisburg
08/19 A West Carrollton W 62-26
08/26 H Bellbrook L 13-24
09/02 A Harrison W 43-14
09/09 H Centerville L 0-17
09/16 A Huber Heights Wayne L 26-48
09/23 H Clayton Northmont W 42-26
09/30 A Kettering Fairmont L 7-10
10/06 H Beavercreek W 49-26
10/14 A Springfield L 0-39
10/21 H Springboro L 24-34
Clayton Northmont
08/19 H Vandalia Butler W 49-13
08/26 A Richmond (IN) W 56-0
09/02 A Hilliard Davidson W 31-0
09/09 H Kettering Fairmont W 28-0
09/16 A Centerville L 6-37
09/23 A Miamisburg L 26-42
09/30 H Huber Heights Wayne L 14-49
10/07 A Springboro L 17-41
10/14 A Beavercreek W 42-0
10/21 H Springfield L 21-55
10/28 A Centerville L 21-34
Delaware Olentangy Berlin
08/19 H Hilliard Bradley L 28-31
08/26 H Olentangy Orange W 17-0
09/02 A Dublin Scioto W 10-7
09/09 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 17-21
09/16 A Hilliard Davidson W 23-14
09/23 A Lewis Center Olentangy W 38-0
09/30 H Hilliard Darby W 31-28
10/07 A Dublin Jerome L 7-17
10/14 H Marysville W 24-10
10/21 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 31-0
10/28 H Delaware Hayes W 42-24
11/04 A Perrysburg L 8-24
Lewis Center Olentangy
08/19 A Westerville South L 7-30
08/26 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 34-28 OT
09/02 H Lancaster W 35-20
09/09 A Olentangy Orange L 17-47
09/16 H Grove City Central Crossing W 41-27
09/23 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 0-38
09/30 A Worthington Thomas Worthington L 23-44
10/07 A Hilliard Darby L 21-42
10/14 H Dublin Jerome W 23-20 OT
10/21 A Marysville L 32-35
10/28 A Dublin Jerome L 14-24
Powell Olentangy Liberty
08/19 A Pickerington Central L 0-42
08/26 H Cleveland Glenville L 14-20
09/02 A Cincinnati St. Xavier L 21-45
09/09 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin W 21-17
09/16 H New Albany W 27-0
09/23 H Dublin Coffman L 9-14
09/30 A Upper Arlington W 28-27 OT
10/07 H Hilliard Bradley W 28-14
10/14 H Hilliard Davidson W 21-18
10/21 A Olentangy Orange L 7-23
10/28 H Toledo Whitmer W 20-7
11/04 A Dublin Jerome W 28-14
11/11 N Perrysburg W 14-3
11/18 N Springfield L 7-35
Olentangy Orange
08/19 H Hilliard Darby W 22-21
08/26 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin L 0-17
09/02 A Toledo Central Catholic L 10-40
09/09 H Lewis Center Olentangy W 47-17
09/16 A Newark W 43-7
09/23 H Hilliard Davidson L 7-14
09/30 A Dublin Coffman L 7-35
10/07 H Upper Arlington L 10-41
10/14 A Hilliard Bradley L 20-27
10/21 H Powell Olentangy Liberty W 23-7
10/28 A Springfield L 7-35
Perrysburg
08/19 A Dublin Jerome L 21-24
08/26 A Findlay W 49-21
09/02 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 48-41 OT
09/09 H Bowling Green W 49-13
09/16 A Napoleon W 42-7
09/23 H Sylvania Southview W 44-7
09/30 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 38-28
10/07 H Sylvania Northview W 56-10
10/14 A Holland Springfield W 49-10
10/21 H Maumee W 51-21
10/28 H Findlay W 17-14
11/04 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin W 24-8
11/11 N Powell Olentangy Liberty L 3-14
Springfield
08/19 B BYE WEEK ()
08/26 N St. Louis De Smet Jesuit (MO) W 29-22
09/02 H Trotwood-Madison W 41-0
09/09 H Huber Heights Wayne W 21-7
09/16 A Beavercreek W 49-17
09/23 H Kettering Fairmont L 21-24
09/30 H Springboro W 54-14
10/07 A Centerville W 38-10
10/14 H Miamisburg W 39-0
10/21 A Clayton Northmont W 55-21
10/28 H Olentangy Orange W 35-7
11/04 H Kettering Fairmont W 21-0
11/11 N Centerville W 42-14
11/18 N Powell Olentangy Liberty W 35-7
11/25 N Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 28-24
12/02 N Lakewood St. Edward L 14-28
Huber Heights Wayne
08/18 A Fairfield L 24-41
08/26 H Reynoldsburg W 53-7
09/02 H Pickerington Central W 10-9
09/09 A Springfield L 7-21
09/16 H Miamisburg W 48-26
09/23 H Beavercreek W 44-7
09/30 A Clayton Northmont W 49-14
10/07 H Kettering Fairmont L 21-26
10/14 A Springboro W 17-13
10/21 A Centerville L 35-38
10/28 A Kettering Fairmont L 20-24
Toledo Whitmer
08/18 H Toledo Start W 41-6
08/26 H Dublin Jerome L 30-36
09/02 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 10-28
09/09 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 41-7
09/16 A Findlay W 38-14
09/23 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 31-28
09/30 H Lima Senior W 55-6
10/07 H Toledo Central Catholic L 16-46
10/14 A Oregon Clay W 48-31
10/21 A Fremont Ross W 42-31
10/28 A Powell Olentangy Liberty L 7-20