EagleFan
Fan of Eagle
These are what I have as Open / Unknown. Likely some are actually filled.
Week 1
Ashtabula St. John
Austintown-Fitch
Byesville Meadowbrook UPDATE: @ Wheeling Park (WV)
Cincinnati Hills Christian UPDATE: @ North College Hill
Cincinnati North College Hill UPDATE: vs Cincinnati Hills Christian
Cleveland Lincoln West
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dublin Coffman UPDATE: v Inlet Grove (FL)
Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East)
Rittman (Was Richmond Heights)
Vanlue UPDATE: vs Warrensville Hts
Warrensville Heights UPDATE: @ Vanlue
Week 2
Brooklyn UPDATE: @ East Tech
Caldwell
Cincinnati Elder UPDATE: vs Floyd Central (IN)
Cincinnati Hughes UPDATE: vs North College Hill
Cincinnati North College Hill UPDATE: @ Hughes
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical UPDATE: vs Brooklyn
Cleveland John F. Kennedy UPDATE: vs Shaw
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Crestline UPDATE: vs Fisher Catholic
East Cleveland Shaw UPDATE: @Cleveland JFK
Garfield Heights Trinity UPDATE: @ Greenon
Hamilton New Miami
Mansfield Senior UPDATE: vs Trotwood-Madison
Maria Stein Marion Local
Perry
Racine Southern
Springfield Greenon UPDATE: vs Trinity
Trotwood-Madison UPDATE: @ Mansfield
Upper Arlington (I have Belmont for Cham-Jul)
Week 3
Akron Buchtel (rumored Barberton)
Barberton
Cincinnati La Salle
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Africentric UPDATE: vs Warrensville Hts
Dola Hardin Northern
Hilliard Davidson UPDATE: vs North Allegheny (PA)
Pickerington Central (was Neuqua Valley (IL))
St. Clairsville
Warrensville Heights UPDATE: @ Africentric
Week 4
Akron Archbishop Hoban UPDATE: @ St Francis (NY)
Akron Kenmore-Garfield UPDATE: @ East Tech
Ashtabula St. John
Cincinnati Hillcrest UPDATE: @ Riverview East
Cincinnati Hughes UPDATE: @ West Hi
Cincinnati Riverview East UPDATE: vs Hillcrest
Cincinnati Taft
Cincinnati Western Hills UPDATE: vs Hughes
Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
Garfield Heights Trinity (Was Richmond Heights)
Sherwood Fairview
Zanesville
Week 5
Cincinnati La Salle (not Buffalo St. Joseph I guess)
Cincinnati Riverview East
Dayton Jefferson Township
Gates Mills Gilmour
Kansas Lakota
Lakewood St. Edward UPDATE: vs The Royalty Institute (MD)
Rocky River Lutheran West (Was Richmond Heights)
Youngstown East
Week 6
Cincinnati Western Hills UPDATE: vs Dohn
Dayton Belmont
Independence (Was Richmond Heights)
Manchester
Trotwood-Madison
Week 7
Canton Central Catholic
Cleveland Rhodes
Columbus Bishop Watterson UPDATE: vs Northland
Gates Mills Hawken (Was Richmond Heights)
Manchester
Mogadore
Tiffin Calvert
Week 8
Cleveland John Adams
Cuyahoga Heights (Was Richmond Heights)
Dayton Jefferson Township
Manchester
Newark Licking Valley
Week 9
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Ashtabula St. John
Cincinnati Elder
Cleveland John Marshall UPDATE: @ Lutheran East
Dayton Ponitz
Rootstown UPDATE: vs Valley Christian
Week 10
Bidwell River Valley
Cincinnati Hills Christian UPDATE: vs Taft
Cincinnati Moeller (Was Riverside Academy (ON))
Cleveland Benedictine UPDATE: @ Euclid
Cleveland Lincoln-West UPDATE: @ Brooklyn)
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph UPDATE: vs University School
Conneaut UPDATE: vs Greenville(PA)
Dayton Jefferson Township
Edon UPDATE: vs LCC
Euclid UPDATE: vs Benedictine
Hunting Valley University School UPDATE: @ VASJ
Lima Central Catholic UPDATE: @ Edon
Mogadore
Morral Ridgedale
Warren Warren G. Harding
Warrensville Heights UPDATE: @ Garfield Heights
Week 1
Ashtabula St. John
Austintown-Fitch
Byesville Meadowbrook UPDATE: @ Wheeling Park (WV)
Cincinnati Hills Christian UPDATE: @ North College Hill
Cincinnati North College Hill UPDATE: vs Cincinnati Hills Christian
Cleveland Lincoln West
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dublin Coffman UPDATE: v Inlet Grove (FL)
Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East)
Rittman (Was Richmond Heights)
Vanlue UPDATE: vs Warrensville Hts
Warrensville Heights UPDATE: @ Vanlue
Week 2
Brooklyn UPDATE: @ East Tech
Caldwell
Cincinnati Elder UPDATE: vs Floyd Central (IN)
Cincinnati Hughes UPDATE: vs North College Hill
Cincinnati North College Hill UPDATE: @ Hughes
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical UPDATE: vs Brooklyn
Cleveland John F. Kennedy UPDATE: vs Shaw
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Crestline UPDATE: vs Fisher Catholic
East Cleveland Shaw UPDATE: @Cleveland JFK
Garfield Heights Trinity UPDATE: @ Greenon
Hamilton New Miami
Mansfield Senior UPDATE: vs Trotwood-Madison
Maria Stein Marion Local
Perry
Racine Southern
Springfield Greenon UPDATE: vs Trinity
Trotwood-Madison UPDATE: @ Mansfield
Upper Arlington (I have Belmont for Cham-Jul)
Week 3
Akron Buchtel (rumored Barberton)
Barberton
Cincinnati La Salle
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Africentric UPDATE: vs Warrensville Hts
Dola Hardin Northern
Hilliard Davidson UPDATE: vs North Allegheny (PA)
Pickerington Central (was Neuqua Valley (IL))
St. Clairsville
Warrensville Heights UPDATE: @ Africentric
Week 4
Akron Archbishop Hoban UPDATE: @ St Francis (NY)
Akron Kenmore-Garfield UPDATE: @ East Tech
Ashtabula St. John
Cincinnati Hillcrest UPDATE: @ Riverview East
Cincinnati Hughes UPDATE: @ West Hi
Cincinnati Riverview East UPDATE: vs Hillcrest
Cincinnati Taft
Cincinnati Western Hills UPDATE: vs Hughes
Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
Garfield Heights Trinity (Was Richmond Heights)
Sherwood Fairview
Zanesville
Week 5
Cincinnati La Salle (not Buffalo St. Joseph I guess)
Cincinnati Riverview East
Dayton Jefferson Township
Gates Mills Gilmour
Kansas Lakota
Lakewood St. Edward UPDATE: vs The Royalty Institute (MD)
Rocky River Lutheran West (Was Richmond Heights)
Youngstown East
Week 6
Cincinnati Western Hills UPDATE: vs Dohn
Dayton Belmont
Independence (Was Richmond Heights)
Manchester
Trotwood-Madison
Week 7
Canton Central Catholic
Cleveland Rhodes
Columbus Bishop Watterson UPDATE: vs Northland
Gates Mills Hawken (Was Richmond Heights)
Manchester
Mogadore
Tiffin Calvert
Week 8
Cleveland John Adams
Cuyahoga Heights (Was Richmond Heights)
Dayton Jefferson Township
Manchester
Newark Licking Valley
Week 9
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Ashtabula St. John
Cincinnati Elder
Cleveland John Marshall UPDATE: @ Lutheran East
Dayton Ponitz
Rootstown UPDATE: vs Valley Christian
Week 10
Bidwell River Valley
Cincinnati Hills Christian UPDATE: vs Taft
Cincinnati Moeller (Was Riverside Academy (ON))
Cleveland Benedictine UPDATE: @ Euclid
Cleveland Lincoln-West UPDATE: @ Brooklyn)
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph UPDATE: vs University School
Conneaut UPDATE: vs Greenville(PA)
Dayton Jefferson Township
Edon UPDATE: vs LCC
Euclid UPDATE: vs Benedictine
Hunting Valley University School UPDATE: @ VASJ
Lima Central Catholic UPDATE: @ Edon
Mogadore
Morral Ridgedale
Warren Warren G. Harding
Warrensville Heights UPDATE: @ Garfield Heights
Last edited: