I'm only updating these if I see an end date for a particular school, school district, or conference. I'm not adding schools that are "Suspended indefinitely," "until further notice," or any county recommendations
Please let me know further updates, if you see any.
Week 1
Akron Hoban (was Don Bosco Prep (NJ))
Austintown-Fitch (was Linsly (WV))
Beechcroft (was Briggs) - Which team cancelled?
Boardman (was Erie McDowell (PA))
Briggs (was Beechcroft) - Which team cancelled?
Cincinnati Colerain (was Huber Heights Wayne)
Cincinnati Mount Healthy (was Tippecanoe)
Cincinnati Winton Woods (was Trotwood-Madison)
Clearview (was Toledo Scott)
Clermont Northeastern (was Clark Motessori)
Cleveland St. Ignatius (was Mount St. Joseph (MD))
Columbus South (was Cincinnati Woodward)
Dawson-Bryant (was Fairview (KY))
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne (was Troy)
Dover (was Lorne Park (ON))
Dublin Coffman (was Woodland Hills (PA))
East Liverpool (was Cleveland JFK)
Eaton (was Greenville)
Fairfield (was Centerville)
Garfield Heights (was Cleveland Collinwood)
Hilliard Bradley (was Springfield)
Hilliard Davidson (was Timber Creek (NJ))
Lakewood St. Edward (was H.D. Woodson (DC))
Lima Senior (was Toledo Bowsher)
Maumee (was Oregon Clay)
Mentor (was Mississauga Football North (ON))
New Miami (was Cincinnati Gamble Montessori)
North Ridgeville (was North Royalton)
Olentangy Liberty (was Henry Clay (KY))
Orrville (was Wooster)
Painesville Harvey (was Parma)
Ravenna (was Tallmadge)
Sciotoville Community
Springfield Northwestern (was Dayton Stebbins)
St. Mary's Memorial (was Thurgood Marshall)
Steubenville (was Hickory (PA))
Sylvania Southview (was Toledo Rogers)
Tecumseh (was Fairborn)
Toledo St. John's (was Toledo Waite)
Upper Arlington (was Reynoldsburg)
Walsh Jesuit (was West Toronto Prep (ON))
Waterford (was Williamstown (WV))
Bellefontaine (was Sidney) -- now (H) Dayton Carroll
Cincinnati Anderson (was Simon Kenton (KY)) -- now @ Cincinnati McNicholas
Cincinnati Deer Park (was Cincinnati Hughes) -- now (H) St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Cincinnati McNicholas (was Cincinnati Aiken) -- now (H) Cincinnati Anderson
Cincinnati Northwest (was Cincinnati Taft) -- now (H) Cincinnati Roger Bacon
Cincinnati Roger Bacon (was Dayton Dunbar) -- now @ Cincinnati Northwest
Cleveland Central Catholic (was Cleveland East Tech) -- now @ Lakewood
Dayton Carroll (was Dayton Ponitz) -- now @ Bellefontaine
Gilmour Academy (was Cleveland Rhodes) -- now (H) Lutheran East
Kettering Alter (was Kettering-Fairmont) -- now @ Lebanon
Lakewood (was Cleveland John Marshall) -- now (H) Cleveland Central Catholic
Lebanon (was Springboro) -- now (H) Kettering Alter
Lutheran East (was Cleveland John Adams) -- now @ Gilmour Academy
Massillon Washington (was Bishop Gorman (NV)) -- now (H) Pickerington North
National Trail (was Riverview East) -- now @ Twin Valley South
Perrysburg (was Toledo Whitmer) -- now TBD Toledo Whitmer
Pickerington North (was Nazareth Academy (IL)) -- now @ Massillon Washington
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place (was Cincinnati Shroder) -- now @ Cincinnati Deer Park
Toledo Whitmer (was Toledo Start) -- now TBD Perrysburg
Twin Valley South (was New Lebanon Dixie) -- now (H) National Trail
Week 2
Akron Ellet (was Tallmadge)
Akron Firestone (was Copley)
Akron Springfield (was Cuyahoga Falls)
Ashtabula St. John (was Steubenville CC)
Bradford (was Jefferson Township)
Brooklyn (was Cleveland East Tech)
Brunswick (was North Royalton)
Bryan (was Toledo Woodward)
Canton-McKinley (was Homewood-Flossmoor (IL))
Cincinnati Finneytown (was Riverview East)
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (was Lexington Christian (KY))
Cincinnati Mariemont (was Cincinnati Western Hills)
Cincinnati Moeller (was Louisville Trinity (KY) - now playing Week 3)
Cincinnati Wyoming (was Cincinnati Taft)
Cleveland VASJ (was Cleveland Collinwood)
Conneaut (was North East (PA))
Cuyahoga Heights (was Cleveland John Marshall)
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne (was Dayton Belmont)
Dublin Coffman (was Clayton-Northmont)
Elyria Catholic (was Parma)
Fairfield (was Springfield)
Fairview Park (was Parma Normandy)
Fayetteville-Perry (was Cincinnati Gamble Montessori)
Fostoria (was Toledo Scott)
Fremont Ross (was Toledo Start)
Independence (Cleveland) (was Cleveland John Adams)
Ironton (was Russell (KY))
Lakewood St. Edward (was Euclid)
Mansfield Senior (was Trotwood-Madison)
Mason (was Centerville)
Mentor (was Cleveland St. Ignatius)
Middletown (was Springboro)
Minster (was Cincinnati Woodward)
Olentangy Liberty (was Cleveland Glenville)
Perry
Pickerington Central (was North Allegheny (PA))
Reynoldsburg (was Huber Heights Wayne)
Rocky River (was Parma Valley Forge)
Solon (was Twimsburg)
Steubenville (was Bishop McNamara (MD))
Sylvania Northview (was Oregon Clay)
Tiffin Columbian (was Toledo Waite)
Tri-Village (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Upper Arlington
Wadsworth (was Wooster)
Warren Harding (was Cleveland Rhodes)
Caldwell -- now @ Grandview Heights
Cincinnati Deer Park (was Clark Montessori) -- now (H) Cincinnati Purcell-Marian
Cincinnati Oak Hills (was Simon Kenton (KY)) -- now @ Cincinnati Roger Bacon
Cincinnati Purcell-Marian (was Cincinnati Shroder) -- now @ Cincinnati Deer Park
Cincinnati Roger Bacon (was Newport Central Catholic (KY)) -- now (H) Cincinnati Oak Hills
Cleveland Central Catholic (was Cleveland John Hay) -- now (H) East Cleveland Shaw
Delta (was Toledo Rogers) -- now @ Swanton
East Cleveland Shaw (was Cleveland JFK) -- now @ Cleveland Central Catholic
Kettering Alter (was Thurgood Marshall) -- now @ Milford
Lakota East (was Kettering-Fairmont) -- now @ Lebanon
Lebanon (was Miamisburg) -- now (H) Lakota East
Lima Senior (was Cincinnati Aiken) -- now @ Marion Local
Marion Local -- now (H) Lima Senior
Milford (was Dayton Dunbar) -- now (H) Kettering Alter
Steubenville Catholic Central (was Ashtabula St. John) -- now (H) Centerburg
Swanton (was Toledo Bowsher) -- now (H) Delta
Week 3
Ashtabula St. John
Aurora (was Twimsburg)
Avon (was Cleveland Glenville)
Beachwood (was Cleveland John Marshall)
Brookville (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Cincinnati Indian Hill (was Cincinnati Taft)
Cincinnati LaSalle
Cincinnati Roger Bacon (was Cincinnati Woodward)
Clearview (was Cleveland John Hay)
Cleveland Heights (was Euclid)
Coventry (was Tallmadge)
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne (was Kettering-Fairmont)
Dohn Community (was Riverview East)
Dover (was Wooster)
Grove City Christian (was Jefferson Township)
Hardin Northern
Hilliard Davidson (was North Allegheny (PA))
Lockland (was Cincinnati Hughes)
Louisville (was Copley)
Massillon Perry (was North Royalton)
New Richmond (was Cincinnati Aiken)
North Canton Hoover (was Cleveland John Adams)
Olentangy Liberty (was Huber Heights Wayne)
Painesville Riverside (was Cleveland Rhodes)
Parma Holy Name (was Parma Normandy)
Pickerington Central (was Nequa Valley (IL))
Pickerington North (was Centerville)
St. Clairsville
Steubenville (was Bishop Tonnos (ON))
Toledo Whitmer (was Toledo Waite)
Uniontown Lake (was Oregon Clay)
Upper Arlington (was Springboro)
Akron Buchtel -- now @ Barberton
Barberton -- now (H) Akron Buchtel
Bowling Green (was Toledo Woodward) -- now @ Clyde
Clyde (was Toledo Start) -- now (H) Bowling Green
Goshen (was Cincinnati Western Hills) -- now (H) Milford
Harrison (was Miamisburg) -- now (H) Kettering Alter
Kettering-Alter (was Belfry (KY)) -- now @ Harrison
Milford (was Cincinnati Walnut Hills) -- now @ Goshen
Swanton (was Toledo Rogers) -- now (H) Sylvania Southview
Sylvania Southview (was Toledo Scott) -- now @ Swanton
Week 4
Akron East (was Dover) -- Is Akron East playing any games?
Akron Hoban (was Athol Springs St. Francis (NY))
Akron Kenmore-Garfield (was Cleveland East Tech)
Ashtabula St. John
Bay (was Parma Valley Forge)
Carlisle (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Cincinnati College Prep (was Clark Montessori)
Cincinnati Hillcrest (was Riverview East)
Cincinnati LaSalle (was Dayton Dunbar)
Cincinnati Northwest (was Cincinnati Woodward)
Cleveland St. Ignatius (was DeMatha Catholic (MD))
Dohn Community (was Cincinnati Gamble Montessori)
Dover (was Akron East)
Fairview Park (was Parma)
Gilmour Academy (was Toledo Rogers)
Hamilton Ross (was Thurgood Marshall)
Harrison (was Trotwood-Madison)
Johnstown Northridge (was Toledo Scott)
Kent Roosevelt (was Copley)
Lakewood (was Parma Normandy)
Lima Senior (was Oregon Clay)
Medina (was Euclid)
Nordonia (was Twimsburg)
Revere (was Tallmadge)
Sherwood Fairview
Zanesville
Clyde (was Dayton Ponitz) -- now (H) Port Clinton
Huron (was Toledo Waite) -- now @ Mansfield Madison
Little Miami (was Cincinnati Walnut Hills) -- now @ Trenton Edgewood
Mansfield Madison (was Wooster) -- now (H) Huron
Oak Harbor (was Toledo Woodward) -- now (H) Tiffin Columbian
Port Clinton (was Toledo Bowsher) -- now @ Clyde
Tiffin Columbian (was Toledo Start) -- now @ Oak Harbor
Trenton Edgewood (was Simon Kenton (KY)) -- now (H) Little Miami
Week 5
Akron East (was Copley)
Akron Hoban (was Riverside Academy (ON))
Aurora (was Tallmadge)
Beechcroft (was Toledo Waite)
Cincinnati Northwest (was Cincinnati Aiken)
Dayton Northridge (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Dohn Community
Elyria (was Euclid)
Kings (was Cincinnati Walnut Hills)
Lexington (was Wooster)
Lima Central Catholic (was Toledo Rogers)
Medina Buckeye (was Parma Valley Forge)
New Miami (was Clark Montessori)
Parma Holy Name (was Parma)
Rocky River (was Parma Normandy)
Steubenville Catholic Central (was Cleveland John Hay)
Stow-Munroe Falls (was North Royalton)
Summit Country Day (was Cincinnati Gamble Montessori)
Toledo St. Francis (was Oregon Clay)
Bellevue (was Toledo Start) -- now @ Oak Harbor
Clyde (was Toledo Scott) - now (H) Milan Edison
Kettering Alter (was Dayton Ponitz) -- now @ Trenton Edgewood
Milan Edison (was Toledo Woodward) -- now @ Clyde
Oak Harbor (was Toledo Bowsher) -- now (H) Bellevue
Trenton Edgewood (was Dayton Belmont) -- now (H) Kettering Alter
Week 6
Canfield (was Cleveland Collinwood)
Dayton Belmont
Elyria Catholic (was Parma Valley Forge)
Independence (Cleveland) (was Richmond Heights)
Manchester
Middletown Madison (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Strongsville (was Euclid)
Summit Country Day (was Jefferson Township)
Twinsburg (was North Royalton) -- Twinsburg cancelled games through Week 5, North Royalton cancelled season
Week 7
Bay (was Parma Normandy)
Canton Central Catholic
Dayton Ponitz (was Trotwood-Madison)
Dohn Community
Hudson (was North Royalton)
Lakewood (was Parma Valley Forge)
Manchester
Mogadore
Rocky River (was Parma)
Solon (was Euclid)
Tiffin Calvert
Troy Christian (was Jefferson Township)
Waynesville (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Week 8
Cuyahoga Heights (was Richmond Heights)
Dayton Dunbar (was Trotwood-Madison)
Dohn Community
Fairview Park (was Parma Valley Forge)
Lakewood (was Parma)
Licking Valley
Manchester
Medina Buckeye (was Parma Normandy)
Preble-Shawnee (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Wadsworth (was North Royalton)
Racine Southern (was Parkersburg Catholic (WV)) -- now @ Paden City (WV)
Week 9
Ashtabula St. John
Bay (was Parma)
Brecksville-Broadview Heights (was North Royalton)
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati LaSalle (was Trotwood-Madison)
Elyria Catholic (was Parma Normandy)
Fairfield Christian Academy (was Jefferson Township)
Lutheran East (was Cleveland John Marshall)
Milton-Union (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Parma Holy Name (was Parma Valley Forge)
Wickliffe (was Richmond Heights)
Week 10
Bidwell River Valley
Brooklyn (was Cleveland Lincoln-West)
Cincinnati Moeller (was Riverside Academy (ON))
Dohn Community
Eaton (was New Lebanon Dixie)
Medina Buckeye (was Parma)
Mogadore
Nordonia (was North Royalton)
Ridgedale (was Jefferson Township)
Thurgood Marshall (was Trotwood-Madison)
Warren Harding