Tuscarwas area u pick em week 7

pirateflash07

Well-known member
Scores wk 6



West Branch 1-5 28-0 over Carrollton 0-6



Caldwell 2-4 27-6 over C.V 2-4



Crooksville 2-4 55-29 over Coshocton 1-5



Garaway 6-0 43-6 over Claymont 0-6



Ridgewood 6-0 31-9 over I.V 5-1 surprising score is wood that good or did the braves not show up



E.C 3-3 37-35 over Malvern 3-3 what a game Malvern loses another ❤ breaker



Stuebenvill 5-1 42-20 over Dover 4-2 what I expected



Danville 1-5 24-21 over Cardington Lincoln 1-5



Harrison Central 2-4 42-35 over St Clairsville 5-1 who saw this coming wow



Newcomerstown 4-2 35-28 over T.V 1-5



N.P 6-0 31-0 over Canada



Fairless 3-3 42-25 over loudenville 1-5



Massillon 6-0 55-7 over Fitch 3-3



Riverview 3-3 28-0 over Minerva 1-5



S.V 5-1 49-0 over TCC 2-4



Buckye Trail 4-2 37-0 over Strasburg 2-4



Wooster 3-3 33-21 over W.H 2-4
 

pirateflash07

Well-known member
1. Johnny. Moxen 90-18



2. Don't suck 89-19



3. Red line 88-20



4. Quaker. 86-22



4. Cbuck314 86-22



4. Knightsgeek27 86-22



4. Front row Ted 86-22



5. Roobear33 84-24



5. Harpua 84-24



6. Pile Driver 83-25



6. Vasjr 83-25



7. Firestone fan 82-26



7.licking county fan 82-26



7. Pirateflash07 82-26



8. Strurhersfan 67-41



9. Journy 66-42
 

pirateflash07

Well-known member
Wk 7 games

1.Carrollton 0-6 @ Canton Cen Cath 3-3 won 7-6 over Green

2. Philo 3-3 lost 21-19 to Sheriden @ Coshocton 1-5

3. Cameron WV 3-3 won 19-6 over Paden city @ C.V 2-4

4. T.V 1-5 @ Claymont 0-6

5. Danville 1-5 @ Fredricktown 1-5 lost 42-6 to Highland

6. St Francis NY 4-1 @ Dover 4-2

7. Akron Firestone 0-6 lost 19-18 to North @ Akron East 3-3

8. Akron Manchester 3-3 lost 29-18 to Triway @ Fairless 3-3

9. Garaway 6-0 @ Ridgewood 6-0 GOTW could be IVC title game should be a good one
10. Harrison Central 2-4 @ Stueby Cen Cath 3-3 lost 58-7

11. Newcomerstown 4-2 @ I.V 5-1 can the braves respond

12. Gateway PA 6-1 @ Massillon 6-0 Co GOTW

13. Buckye Trail 4-2 @ Malvern 3-3

14. Akron Ellet 4-2 won 27-20 over Lutheran west @ N.P 6-0

15. Riverview 3-3 @ River 3-3 lost 40-6 to Shadyside

16. Strasburg 2-4 @ S.V 5-1

17. Lexington 1-5 lost 40-6 to Mansfield @ W.H 2-4
 

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Canton Central Catholic
Philo
Cameron WV
T.V
Danville
St Francis
Akron East
Akron Manchester
Ridgewood
Harrison Central
I.V
Massillon
Malvern
N.P
River
S.V
W.H
 
Last edited:

Pile Driver

Active member
CCC
Philo
Cameron
TV
Danville
Dover
Akron East
Manchester
Ridgewood
Steubenville CC
IV
Masssillon
Malvern
NP
River View
SV
West Holmes
 

pirateflash07

Well-known member
CCC
T.V
Philo
C.V
Danville
Dover
East
Fairless
Garaway come on pirates you can do this
Stiebenville cen Cath
I.V
Massillon
Malvern
N.P
Riverview
S.V
W.H
 

Redline

Member
1.Canton Cen Cath

2. Philo

3. Cameron

4. T.V

5. Danville

6. Dover

7. Akron East

8. Machester

9. Ridgewood

10. SCC

11. IV

12. Massillon

13. Buckeye Trail

14. N.P.

15. Riverview

16. S.V.

17. West Holmes
 

LICKING COUNTY FAN

Well-known member
Wk 7 games

1. Canton Cen Cath

2. Philo

3. C.V

4. T.V

5. Danville

6. St Francis NY

7. Akron East

8. Akron Manchester

9. Ridgewood
10. Harrison Central

11. I.V

12. Gateway PA 6-1 @ Massillon 6-0 Co GOTW

13. Buckye Trail 4-2 @ Malvern 3-3

14. Akron Ellet 4-2 won 27-20 over Lutheran west @ N.P 6-0

15. Riverview 3-3 @ River 3-3 lost 40-6 to Shadyside

16. Strasburg 2-4 @ S.V 5-1

17. Lexington 1-5 lost 40-6 to Mansfield @ W.H 2-4
 

dontsuck

New member
1. Canton Central Catholic
2. Philo
3. Cameron
4. Tusky Valley
5. Danville
6. Dover
7. East
8. Manchester
9. Ridgewood
10. Harrison Central
11. Indian Valley
12. Massillon
13. Buckeye Trail
14. New Phila
15. River
16. Sandy Valley
17. West Holmes
 
1. Canton Central Catholic

2. Philo

3. Cameron WV

4. T.V

5. Danville

6. Dover

7. Akron East

8. Manchester

9. Ridgewood

10. Stueby Cen Cath

11. I.V

12. Massillon

13. Malvern

14. N.P

15. River

16. S.V

17. W.H
 
Canton Central
Philo
Cameron
T.V
Danville
St Francis
Akron East
Fairless
Ridgewood
Harrison Central
I.V
Massillon
Buckeye Trail
N.P
River View
S.V
Lexington
 

harpua

Member
1. Canton Cen Cath
2. Philo
3. Cameron
4. T.V
5. Danville
6. Dover
7. Akron East
8. Fairless
9. Ridgewood
10. Stueby Cen Cath
11. I.V
12. Massillon
13. Buckye Trail
14. N.P
15. Riverview
16. S.V
17. W.H
 
1. Canton Cen Cath

2. Philo

3. Cameron WV

4. T.V

5. Danville

6. Dover

7. Akron East

8. Akron Manchester

9. Ridgewood

10. Stueby Cen Cath

11. IV

12. Massillon

13. Buckye Trail

14. N.P

15. River

16. S.V

17. W.H
 

Roobear33

Active member
CCC
Philo
CV
TV
Danville
St. Fran.
East
Fairless
Wood
SCC
IV
Massillon
Vern
NP
River View
SV
WH
 
Last edited:

Journey

Well-known member
1. Canton Cen Cath

2. Philo

3. Cameron WV

4. T.V

5. Danville

6. Dover

7. Akron East

8. Akron Manchester

9. Ridgewood

10. Stueby Cen Cath

11. IV

12. Massillon

13. Buckye Trail

14. N.P

15. River

16. S.V

17. W.H
I’m rollling with Mox this week!
1570663820075.gif
 

knightgeek27

Active member
1.Canton Central Catholic
2. Philo
3. Cameron (WV)
4. T.V.
5. Danville
6. Dover
7. Akron East
8. Akron Manchester
9. Ridgewood
10. Harrison Central
11. I.V.
12. Massillon
13. Malvern
14. N.P.
15. River
16. S.V.
17. W.H.
 

Struthersfan

Well-known member
CCC
Philo
Cameron
Tusky
Danville
Dover
East
Manchester
Ridgewood
Harrison Central
Indian Valley
Massillon
Trail
Phila
River Local
Sandy Valley
West Holmes
 

vasjr

Member
  1. CCC
  2. Philo
  3. Cameron WV
  4. TV
  5. Danville
  6. Dover (hopefully!)
  7. East
  8. Manchester
  9. Akron Manchester
  10. Garaway
  11. IV
  12. Massillon
  13. Buckeye Trail
  14. NP
  15. Riverview
  16. SV
  17. WH
 
.
Top