SWO King of the Spread Pick'em: ROUND 2 GAMES

Kyle_E_Woyote

Centerville Elks
Round 2 Participants: The top 8 advance to round 3.

#1 Brownsbacker78 (N/S)
#2 GoBucks15 (West Jefferson)
#3 TroyTrojan05 (Troy)
#4 ex_dc_atc (Valley View)
#6 Kyle E Woyote (Centerville)
#7 auscon (N/S)
#8 lasalle9802 (La Salle)
#10 CGradADad (N/S)
#13 George S.Patton (N/S)
#14 DubPub88 (N/S)
#15 Bless Em All (Milton-Union)
#17 Ballin50 (Middletown)
#20 UnTouchableVoL33 (Reading)
#23 BoltsFan06 (Northmont)
#24 SouthwestOhio50 (N/S)
#27 zeeman (Badin)

Alternates: If for any reason any of the top 16 does not make picks in the second round,
an alternate will move up to take their place.

#5 BucksFan937 (Twin Valley South)
#11 jtk (Oak Hills)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Participants: The top 4 teams advance to Round 3.

#1 West Jefferson
#2 Troy
#3 Northmont
#4 Milton-Union
#5 Reading
#6 Badin
#7 Centerville
#8 La Salle

Alternates:

#9 Middletown
#10 Valley View
-----------------------------------------------------------
There are 35 games this round. No tie-breaker game.
In case of a tie, the higher seed will win out.

Deadline is FRIDAY AT 7:00 PM:

## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ____________________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 _________ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ______________________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _____________________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 __________St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 __________DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _____________________________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 __________Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 __________TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 __________Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN __________________________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ___________________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ____________________________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie _______________________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 __________McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _______________________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg _______________________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ______________________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________________________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

zeeman

Well-known member
Round 2 Participants: The top 8 advance to round 3.

#1 Brownsbacker78 (N/S)
#2 GoBucks15 (West Jefferson)
#3 TroyTrojan05 (Troy)
#4 ex_dc_atc (Valley View)
#6 Kyle E Woyote (Centerville)
#7 auscon (N/S)
#8 lasalle9802 (La Salle)
#10 CGradADad (N/S)
#13 George S.Patton (N/S)
#14 DubPub88 (N/S)
#15 Bless Em All (Milton-Union)
#17 Ballin50 (Middletown)
#20 UnTouchableVoL33 (Reading)
#23 BoltsFan06 (Northmont)
#24 SouthwestOhio50 (N/S)
#27 zeeman (Badin)

Alternates: If for any reason any of the top 16 does not make picks in the second round,
an alternate will move up to take their place.

#5 BucksFan937 (Twin Valley South)
#11 jtk (Oak Hills)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Team Participants: The top 4 teams advance to Round 3.

#1 West Jefferson
#2 Troy
#3 Northmont
#4 Milton-Union
#5 Reading
#6 Badin
#7 Centerville
#8 La Salle

Alternates:

#9 Middletown
#10 Valley View
-----------------------------------------------------------
There are 35 games this round. No tie-breaker game.
In case of a tie, the higher seed will win out.

Deadline is FRIDAY AT 7:00 PM:

## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ____________________2.5 ___XX______ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ________XX______________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ___XX______ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 __XX_______ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL ___XX_______ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________________18.5 ___XX_______Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY __________XX____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ___________XX___________________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________XX________________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________XX____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____XX______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) _______XX____________19.5 __________DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _______________XX______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _____XX__________ _9.5 __________Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ____XX______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 ____XX______Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________XX________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ______________XX____________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ___________________8.5 ___XX_______Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 __XX________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 __XX________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _______________XX_____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie _______________________ 5.5 __XX________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 __XX________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ___XX_______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ___________XX____________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg __________XX_____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ______XX__________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ___XX_______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville _____________XX_______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION _________XX_____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT _______XX_____________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____XX________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP _______________XX____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _____________XX__________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

GoBucks15

Member
01 Olentangy Liberty _________X___________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 ____X_____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ___________X___________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ___________X___________23.5 _________ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL _____X_____ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _______X_________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY __________X____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ____X______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER _____________X_______________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST __________X___________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____X______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ______X____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ______________X_______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ___X_______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____X_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________________ 5.5 _____X_____London
18 SHERIDAN ____________X______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN _________X__________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 _____X_____Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE __________X______________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _____________X_______________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________X_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _________X____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____X______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _________X______________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________X____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _______X_________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ____X______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville _____________X_______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION __________X____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 _____X_____West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____X________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________X________________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster ______________X_________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty _________X___________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 _____X____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD __________X____________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 _____X____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL _____X_____ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _________X_______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ___________X___________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 _____X_____SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 _____X_____Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________X____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____X_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 _____X____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _______________X______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 _____X_____Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____X_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________________ 5.5 _____X_____London
18 SHERIDAN ____________X______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ___________X____________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ____________X____________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ________________X____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________X_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) ________X_____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____X_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _______________________ 10.5 ____X______Huron
27 Wheelersburg ____________X___________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 _____X_____Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 _____X_____ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________________ 2.5 _____X_____SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ____________X__________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT __________X__________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____X________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ______________X_____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________________________7.5 ____X_____ MECHANICSBURG
 

TroyTrojan05

Well-known member
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ____________________2.5 ____x_____ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG _________x_____________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ___x______ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ___x______ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 __x_______ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________________18.5 ___x_______Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ______________________11.5 ____x______Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________x________________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER _____________x_______________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST ________x_____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____x_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ___x_______DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ______________x_______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ___x_______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ___________x_____________8.5 __________TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____x_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______x__________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ___________x_______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ___________________8.5 ____x______Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ________x_______________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE __________x______________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _______________x_____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie _________x______________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ___x_______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____x______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER __________x_____________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg __________x_____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ______x__________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ____x______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ___________x_________________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION _________x_____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT _________x___________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC ____x_________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ____________x_______________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________________________7.5 ____x_____ MECHANICSBURG
 

Bless Em All

Well-known member
# Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty _________X___________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 _____X____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD __________X____________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 _____X____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL _____X_____ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _________X_______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ___________X___________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 _____X_____SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 _____X_____Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________X____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____X_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 _____X____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _______________X______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 _____X_____Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____X_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________________ 5.5 _____X_____London
18 SHERIDAN ____________X______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ___________X____________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ______________________ 9.5 _____X_____Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ________________X____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________X_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) ________X_____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____X_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _______________________ 10.5 ____X______Huron
27 Wheelersburg ____________X___________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 _____X_____Columbus Academy
29 Madeira _____________X_________________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________________ 2.5 _____X_____SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ____________X__________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT __________X__________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____X________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ______________X_____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________X________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

BucksFan937

Well-known member
** In the case that I'm an alternate....

# Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty _________X___________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 _____X____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 _____X____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 _____X____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL _____X_____ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _________X_______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ___________X___________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 _____X_____SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 _____X_____Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________X____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____X_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 _____X____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _______________X______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 _____X_____Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____X_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________________ 5.5 _____X_____London
18 SHERIDAN ____________X______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ___________X____________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ______________________ 9.5 _____X_____Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ________________X____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________X_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) ________X_____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____X_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _______________________ 10.5 ____X______Huron
27 Wheelersburg ____________X___________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 _____X_____Columbus Academy
29 Madeira _____________X_________________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________X________________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION __________X____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT __________X__________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____________4.5 ____X______St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ______________X_____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________X________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

ex_dc_atc

Moderator
Here are my picks:

01 Olentangy Liberty ________X____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG __________X____________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ____X_____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE __________X____________23.5 _________ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 ____X_____ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________X________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ______________________11.5 ___X______Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ____X______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ______________X______________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST ___________X__________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____X______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 _____X_____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _____________________________16.5 _____X_____Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ____X______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ____X______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON _____________X_____________15.5 __________Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______X__________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN _____________X_____________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 ____X______Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 ____X______Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ____________X________________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ___________X____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 _____X_____Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____X______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _____________X__________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ____________X___________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 ____X______Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ________________X______________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville _______________X_____________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ___________X___________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ____X______West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _______X______4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ______________X_____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _____________X__________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 
Last edited:

George S. Patton

Well-known member
# Favorite ___________________________ Points _________ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty _________X___________2.5 _________ Dublin Jerome
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 ____X_____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ___________X___________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ___________X___________23.5 _________ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL _____X_____ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _______X_________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY __________X____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ____X______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER _____________X_______________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST __________X___________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____X______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ________X___________19.5 __________DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ______________X_______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ___X_______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____X_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______X__________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ____________X______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN _________X__________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 _____X_____Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE __________X______________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _____________X_______________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________X_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _________X____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____X______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER _________X______________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________X____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _______X_________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ____X______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville _____________X_______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION __________X____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 _____X_____West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____X________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________X________________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster ______________X_________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

Tom04tom

Member
01 Olentangy Liberty ________x____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ___________x___________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ___________x___________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ___x______ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL ___x_______ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________________18.5 _____x_____Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ______________________11.5 ____x______Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason _______________x_______________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER _________________x___________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________x____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ______x____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 __x________DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ______________x_______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ____x______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 __________TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON ________________x__________15.5 __________Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______x__________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN __________________________ 5.5 ______x____Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN _______x____________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 ____x______Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ______x__________________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ____________________________ 8.5 _______x___PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ____________x___________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ___x_______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____x______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ____________x___________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg _______________x________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 _____x_____Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ____________________x__________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________x________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ______________________24.5 ___x_______Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT _____________x_______5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____________4.5 _____x_____St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ______________x_____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________________________7.5 _____x____ MECHANICSBURG
 

Ballin50

Active member
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ____________________2.5 ____x_____ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG __________x____________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ____x_____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ____x_____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 _____x____ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________________18.5 _____x_____Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY _________x_____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason _______________x_______________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ________________x____________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________x____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____x_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ____x______DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _____________________________16.5 _____x_____Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ____x______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____x_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON _______________x___________15.5 __________Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______x__________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ________________x__________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN _______x____________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ____________x___________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ___________x_____________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ________________x____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ____________x___________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 _____x_____Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____x______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ____________x___________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ____________x___________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 ____x______Columbus Academy
29 Madeira _________________x_____________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________________ 2.5 ____x______SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ______________________24.5 ____x______Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ____x______West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC ______x_______4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________________________11.5 _____x____ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________________________7.5 ____x_____ MECHANICSBURG
 

auscon

Member
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ________xx____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG _________xx_____________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ___xx______ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 _____xx____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 _____xx____ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON __________xx______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY _______________xx_______11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason _____________________xx_________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 ____xx______Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST __________xx___________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____xx_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 _______xx___DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _________________xx____________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ____xx______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _______xx___TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 ______xx____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON _____xx___________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ______________xx____________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________xx___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ___________xx____________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ___________xx_____________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _______________xx_____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________xx_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ___xx_______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____xx______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER __________xx_____________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________xx____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _____xx___________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ____xx______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ______________xx______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION _________xx_____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ____xx______West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____xx________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________________xx________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster ________________________xx_______7.5 _________ MECHANICSBU
 

Kyle_E_Woyote

Centerville Elks
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty __________X__________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ____________X__________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ____X_____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ___X______ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL ____X______ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _________X_______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ______________X________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ____X______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________X________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _____________X________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____X______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ____X______DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ____________________X_________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ____X______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ____X______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 ____X______Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______X__________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ________________X__________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ____________X___________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ____________X____________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _________________X___________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ___________X____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ___X_______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ___X_______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ____________X___________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ____________X___________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ________________11.5 ____X______Columbus Academy
29 Madeira __________________X____________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville _________________X___________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ____________X__________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT _________X___________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC __X___________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP _________________X__________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster ____________________X___________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

jtk

Well-known member
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ____________x________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ____________x__________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ____________x__________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ____x_____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL ____x______ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _________x_______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY _____________x_________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason _______________x_______________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 ___x_______Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _____________________ 12.5 __x________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____x______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ___x_______DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ______________x_______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _____x__________ _9.5 __________Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ___x_______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON ______________x____________15.5 __________Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ___x_____________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN _______________x___________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________x___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ____________x___________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 ____x______Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ____________________________ 8.5 _x_________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________x_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ___x_______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____x_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ______x_________________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________x____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _____x___________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira _______________x_______________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ______________x______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION _________x_____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT _________x___________5.5 __________West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____x________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________________________11.5 ___x______ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _______________x________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG

jtk
()
 

UnTouchableVoL33

Active member
01 Olentangy Liberty ________X____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG _________X_____________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 ____X_____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ____X_____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL ___X_______ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________X________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY _________X_____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 _____X_____SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER _____________X_______________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST __________X___________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____X_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ______X____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS __________X___________________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ____X______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 _____X_____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON _______X_________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ________X__________________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN _______X____________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA __________X_____________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 ___X_______Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ______________X______________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ___________X____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ____X______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____X_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ____________X___________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________X____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _______X_________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 _____X_____ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________X________________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ___________X___________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ______X____West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _______X______4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________X________________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster ____________X___________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

lasalle9802

Well-known member
01 Olentangy Liberty ________X____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 ____X_____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD _________X_____________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE __________X____________23.5 _________ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 ___X______ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _______X_________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ____________X__________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ____X______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 _____X_____Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST __________X___________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____X_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ____X______DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ____________X_________________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ___X_______Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ____X______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____X_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ________________ 5.5 ____X______London
18 SHERIDAN ____________X______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 ____X______Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE __________X______________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ______________X______________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________X_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _________X____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____X______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER __________X_____________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg _________X______________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _____X___________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ____X______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________X________________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION _________X_____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ____X______West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____X________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP _____________X______________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _____________X__________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 
Last edited:

BoltsFan06

Active member
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ________XX____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ________XX______________ 3.5 _________ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD _________XX_____________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ____XX_____ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL ____XX______ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________XX________18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY _________XX_____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ___XX_______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ______________XX______________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________XX____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____XX_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) _______XX____________19.5 __________DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS ______________XX_______________16.5 __________Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) ________XX_______ _9.5 __________Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ___XX_______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 ____XX______Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON _______XX_________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ___________XX_______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________XX___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _________XX______________ 5.5 __________Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE __________XX______________ 9.5 __________Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ______________XX______________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie __________XX_____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _________XX____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____XX_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ___________XX____________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________XX____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST ______XX__________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________________2.5 ____XX______ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ______________XX______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION __________XX____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ____XX______West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC _____XX________4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________XX________________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _____________XX__________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

CGradADad

Member
## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty ____________________2.5 ___x______ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 ___x______ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD __________x____________18.5 _________ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE _________x_____________23.5 _________ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __________ 15.5 ____x_____ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON ________________18.5 ____x______Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY __________x____________11.5 __________Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ______________________________3.5 ____x______SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ___________x_________________ 22.5 __________Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _________x____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 ____x______St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 ___x_______DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _____________________________16.5 ____x______Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) ______x_________ _9.5 __________Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ________________________8.5 ____x______TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON __________________________15.5 _____x_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON _______x_________ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN ___________x_______________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN __________x_________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 ____x______Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 ____x______Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ____________x________________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ___________x____________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _________x____________16.5 __________Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 ____x______McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ___________x____________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________x____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _______x_________11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira _____________x_________________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ______________x______________ 2.5 __________SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION __________x____________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 ____x______West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC ______x_______4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP ___________________________11.5 ____x_____ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _____________x__________________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

SouthwestOhio50

New member
01 Olentangy Liberty _______X_____________2.5 _________ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG ______________________ 3.5 ______X___ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD ______________________18.5 _____X____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE ______________________23.5 ______X___ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL _____X_____ 15.5 _________ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON __________X______18.5 __________Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY ______________________11.5 _____X_____Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason _______________X_______________3.5 __________SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________________ 22.5 _____X_____Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST ________X_____________ 12.5 __________Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________________20.5 _____X_____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________________19.5 _____X_____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _____________________________16.5 _____X_____Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______________ _9.5 ______X____Piqua
15 Bloom-Carroll ______________X__________8.5 __________TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON ______________X____________15.5 __________Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ___________X_____ 5.5 __________London
18 SHERIDAN __________________X________ 5.5 __________Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN ________X___________8.5 __________Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA _______________________ 5.5 ______X____Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE ________________________ 9.5 _____X_____Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert _______________X_____________ 8.5 __________PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ______________X_________ 5.5 __________URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________________16.5 ___X_______Alter
25 Eaton _______________________________ 2.5 _____X_____McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ____________X___________ 10.5 __________Huron
27 Wheelersburg ___________X____________ 15.5 __________BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _________X_______11.5 __________Columbus Academy
29 Madeira _________________X_____________2.5 __________ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________________ 2.5 ____X______SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION ____________X__________24.5 __________Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT ____________________5.5 _____X_____West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC ________X_____4.5 __________St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP _______________X____________11.5 _________ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster _____________________X__________7.5 _________ MECHANICSBURG
 

Kyle_E_Woyote

Centerville Elks
FRIDAY'S FINAL SCORES:

## Favorite ___________________________ Points _______ Underdog
01 Olentangy Liberty _______28__X_______2.5 ____14___ DUBLIN JEROME
02 PERRYSBURG _________24__X_______ 3.5 _____8____ Olentangy Berlin
03 SPRINGFIELD __________21__X_______18.5 ____0_____ Fairmont
04 CENTERVILLE __________42__________23.5 __X_21___ Marysville
05 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL __28______ 15.5 __X_21___ Pickerington North
06 UPPER ARLINGTON _______31_X_____18.5 _____0____Westerville Central
07 NEW ALBANY _____________38_X_____11.5 _____7____Hilliard Davidson
08 Mason ____________________29________3.5 __X_26____SPRINGBORO
09 ELDER ____________________31_X____ 22.5 _____6____Milford
10 LAKOTA WEST _____________35_X____ 12.5 _____0____Princeton
11 MOELLER __________________28_X____20.5 _____7____St. Xavier
12 LAKE (Uniontown) ___________13_______19.5 __X_7____DeSales (Columbus)
13 KINGS _____________________49__X___16.5 ____28____Withrow
14 EDGEWOOD (Trenton) _______21______ _9.5 __X_14____Piqua (OT)
15 Bloom-Carroll ______________20__X_____8.5 _____7____TRI-VALLEY
16 JACKSON _________________41__X____15.5 _____7_____Granville
17 BISHOP WATTERSON ______41___X____ 5.5 ____22____London
18 SHERIDAN ________________60___X____ 5.5 ____34____Washington (Court House)
19 WESTERN BROWN _________39________8.5 __X_36____Monroe
20 WAPAKONETA ______________29__X____ 5.5 _____0____Bellbrook
21 TIPPECANOE _______________43__X____ 9.5 ____14____Trotwood-Madison
22 Van Wert ___________________29_______ 8.5 ___X_22___PERKINS
23 Clinton-Massie ______________56__X____ 5.5 _____42___URBANA
24 TAFT (Cincinnati) _____________26______16.5 __X__24___Alter
25 Eaton ________________________0______ 2.5 ___X__24___McNICHOLAS
26 COLDWATER ________________14_X___ 10.5 ______3___Huron
27 Wheelersburg ________________55_X___ 15.5 _____31___BARNESVILLE
28 PORTSMOUTH WEST _________21_X___11.5 ______0____Columbus Academy
29 Madeira ______________________28_X____2.5 _____19___ZANE TRACE
30 Brookville ____________________38__X___ 2.5 _____15___SP NORTHEASTERN
31 MILTON-UNION _______________42_X___24.5 ______7___Preble Shawnee
32 DAWSON-BRYANT _____________47_X___5.5 ______40__West Jefferson
33 LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC ______48_X___4.5 ______14__St. John's (Delphos)
34 ANTWERP _____________________35____11.5 _X____34_ Jefferson (Delphos)
35 Minster ________________________45_X___7.5 ______21_ MECHANICSBURG
 
Last edited:
.
Top