Region 1 Projections

cardzfan1234

Well-known member
Austintown-Fitch W Uniontown Lake
Austintown-Fitch W Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
Brunswick W Strongsville
Brunswick L Solon
Canton Mc Kinley W Youngstown Boardman
Canton Mc Kinley L Massillon Washington
Cleveland Heights W Lorain
Cleveland Heights W East Cleveland Shaw
Elyria L Stow-Munroe Falls
Elyria W Medina
Green W Copley
Green L Tallmadge
Warren Warren G Harding L Bedford
Warren Warren G Harding W Lorain
Hudson L Mentor
Hudson W Twinsburg
Massillon Jackson W Massillon Perry
Massillon Jackson W North Canton Hoover
Marysville W Grove City Central Crossing
Marysville L Hilliard Davidson
Mentor W Hudson
Mentor W Strongsville
Lakewood St. Edward W Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
Lakewood St. Edward W Eastern Christian Academy
Cleveland St. Ignatius W Cincinnati St. Xavier
Cleveland St. Ignatius W St. Catherines Pinehurst School (CPFA)
Shaker Heights W North Royalton
Shaker Heights L Mayfield
Solon W Twinsburg
Solon W Brunswick
Stow-Munroe Falls W Elyria
Stow-Munroe Falls W North Royalton
Strongsville L Brunswick
Strongsville L Mentor
Wadsworth W Tallmadge
Wadsworth L Macedonia Nordonia
Westerville Central L Hilliard Darby
Westerville Central W Dublin Jerome
Toledo Whitmer W Toledo St. John's Jesuit
Toledo Whitmer W Lima Senior
 

cardzfan1234

Well-known member
Akron Archbishop Hoban L Cleveland Benedictine
Akron Archbishop Hoban L Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
Akron Buchtel, John R. W Akron Kenmore
Akron Buchtel, John R. L Columbus St. Francis De Sales
Akron East L Canton Central Catholic
Akron East L Akron Kenmore
Akron Firestone, Harvey S. L Akron North
Akron Firestone, Harvey S. L Akron Garfield
Amherst Steele, Marion L. L Westlake
Amherst Steele, Marion L. L Avon Lake
Ashland W Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
Ashland W Lexington
Bedford W Warren Warren G Harding
Bedford W Maple Heights
Berea-Midpark L Brecksville-Broadview Hts
Berea-Midpark L Grafton Midview
Brecksville-Broadview Hts W Berea-Midpark
Brecksville-Broadview Hts W Westlake
Canal Fulton Northwest L Hubbard
Canal Fulton Northwest W Barberton
Canal Winchester L Westerville North
Canal Winchester L Dublin Scioto
Canton Glenoak W North Canton Hoover
Canton Glenoak W Massillon Perry
Chagrin Falls Kenston L Chesterland West Geauga
Chagrin Falls Kenston L Aurora
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller L Lakewood St. Edward
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W Trinity
Cincinnati Elder W Highlands
Cincinnati Elder W Cincinnati La Salle
Cincinnati St. Xavier L Cleveland St. Ignatius
Cincinnati St. Xavier W Louisville St. Xavier
Cleveland Central Catholic L Cleveland Villa-Angela/St Joseph
Cleveland Central Catholic W Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic
Cleveland Glenville W Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Glenville W Cleveland John Hay
Cleveland John F. Kennedy W Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John F. Kennedy W Cleveland Rhodes, James Ford
Columbus Independence W Columbus Eastmoor Academy
Columbus Independence W Columbus Walnut Ridge
Columbus St. Francis De Sales L Cincinnati La Salle
Columbus St. Francis De Sales W Akron Buchtel, John R.
Copley L Green
Copley W Richfield Revere
Cuyahoga Falls L Lyndhurst Brush, Charles F.
Cuyahoga Falls L Garfield Heights
Dover W Marietta
Dover L New Philadelphia
Dublin Coffman W Powell Olentangy Liberty
Dublin Coffman W Upper Arlington
Dublin Jerome L Westerville South
Dublin Jerome L Westerville Central
Dublin Scioto W Hilliard Bradley
Dublin Scioto W Canal Winchester
East Cleveland Shaw W Warrensville Heights
East Cleveland Shaw L Cleveland Heights
Eastern Christian Academy B BYE WEEK
Eastern Christian Academy L Lakewood St. Edward
Elyria Catholic W North Ridgeville
Elyria Catholic W Rocky River
Erie Strong Vincent L McDowell
Erie Strong Vincent W North East
Euclid W Maple Heights
Euclid W Warrensville Heights
Findlay W Fremont Ross
Findlay L Toledo St. Francis De Sales
Fremont Ross L Findlay
Fremont Ross L Toledo St. John's Jesuit
Galloway Westland L Upper Arlington
Galloway Westland L Grove City Central Crossing
Grafton Midview W Lakewood
Grafton Midview W Berea-Midpark
Grove City Central Crossing L Marysville
Grove City Central Crossing W Galloway Westland
Hilliard Bradley L Dublin Scioto
Hilliard Bradley L Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Darby W Westerville Central
Hilliard Darby W Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Davidson W Worthington Thomas Worthington
Hilliard Davidson W Marysville
Hunting Valley University School L Chardon
Hunting Valley University School L Geneva
Indianapolis Lawrence Central W Indiana Playoffs-Round 1
Kent Roosevelt, Theodore W Mantua Crestwood
Kent Roosevelt, Theodore W Norton
Lima Senior L Toledo Central Catholic
Lima Senior L Toledo Whitmer
Lodi Cloverleaf W Richfield Revere
Lodi Cloverleaf L Medina Highland
London Sir Frederick Banting B BYE WEEK
London Sir Frederick Banting W London Central
Lorain L Cleveland Heights
Lorain L Warren Warren G Harding
Lyndhurst Brush, Charles F. W Cuyahoga Falls
Lyndhurst Brush, Charles F. W Parma
Macedonia Nordonia W Medina Highland
Macedonia Nordonia W Wadsworth
Maple Heights L Euclid
Maple Heights L Bedford
Marion Harding L Tiffin Columbian
Marion Harding L Columbus St. Charles
Massillon Perry L Massillon Jackson
Massillon Perry L Canton Glenoak
Massillon Washington L Akron St. Vincent-St Mary
Massillon Washington W Canton Mc Kinley
Mayfield W Medina
Mayfield W Shaker Heights
McDowell W Erie Strong Vincent
McDowell W Erie Central Tech
Medina L Mayfield
Medina L Elyria
Medina Highland L Macedonia Nordonia
Medina Highland W Lodi Cloverleaf
Mentor Lake Catholic L Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
Mentor Lake Catholic W Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
North Canton Hoover L Canton Glenoak
North Canton Hoover L Massillon Jackson
North Royalton L Shaker Heights
North Royalton L Stow-Munroe Falls
Oregon Clay L Toledo St. Francis De Sales
Oregon Clay L Toledo Central Catholic
Parma W Parma Normandy
Parma L Lyndhurst Brush, Charles F.
Parma Heights Valley Forge L Garfield Heights
Parma Heights Valley Forge W Parma Normandy
Parma Normandy L Parma
Parma Normandy L Parma Heights Valley Forge
Parma Padua Franciscan L Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Parma Padua Franciscan L Cleveland Benedictine
Perrysburg W Holland Springfield
Perrysburg W Maumee
Plain City Jonathan Alder L Richwood North Union
Plain City Jonathan Alder L Columbus Bishop Watterson
Powell Olentangy Liberty L Dublin Coffman
Powell Olentangy Liberty W Worthington Thomas Worthington
Richfield Revere L Lodi Cloverleaf
Richfield Revere L Copley
St. Catherines Pinehurst School (CPFA) L Detroit Catholic Central
St. Catherines Pinehurst School (CPFA) L Cleveland St. Ignatius
Tallmadge L Wadsworth
Tallmadge W Green
Toledo St. John's Jesuit L Toledo Whitmer
Toledo St. John's Jesuit W Fremont Ross
Twinsburg L Solon
Twinsburg L Hudson
Uniontown Lake L Austintown-Fitch
Uniontown Lake W Youngstown Boardman
Upper Arlington W Galloway Westland
Upper Arlington L Dublin Coffman
Warren Howland W Canfield
Warren Howland W Struthers
Warrensville Heights L East Cleveland Shaw
Warrensville Heights L Euclid
Washington Woodson, Howard D. W Washington Dunbar, Paul Laurence
Washington Woodson, Howard D. W Washington Ballou, Frank W.
Westerville North W Canal Winchester
Westerville North L Westerville South
Westerville South W Dublin Jerome
Westerville South W Westerville North
Wooster L Millersburg West Holmes
Wooster L Orrville
Worthington Thomas Worthington L Hilliard Davidson
Worthington Thomas Worthington L Powell Olentangy Liberty
Youngstown Boardman L Canton Mc Kinley
Youngstown Boardman L Uniontown Lake
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney W Youngstown Ursuline
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L Austintown-Fitch
Youngstown East L Poland Seminary
Youngstown East L Niles Mc Kinley
 
.
Top