Division II Basketball Enrollment Numbers

Yappi

Go Buckeyes
Enrollment #:
355 Copley (Copley)
355 St Francis De Sales (Columbus)
355 Wilmington (Wilmington)
354 Zanesville (Zanesville)
352 Aurora (Aurora)
352 Rogers (Toledo)
351 Hamilton Township (Columbus)
349 St Vincent-St Mary (Akron)
348 Chaminade Julienne (Dayton)
343 Chardon (Chardon)
343 Howland (Warren)
342 Granville (Granville)
341 Norton (Norton)
340 Louisville (Louisville)
340 Sandusky (Sandusky)
339 Columbian (Tiffin)
339 Greenville (Greenville)
336 Monroe (Monroe)
335 Tippecanoe (Tipp City)
334 New Philadelphia (N Philadelphia)
334 Ross (Hamilton)
331 Miami Trace (Washington Ch)
330 Bishop Hartley (Columbus)
329 East (Akron)
327 East Technical (Cleveland)
327 Holy Name (Parma Heights)
327 Revere (Richfield)
326 Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland)
326 Marietta (Marietta)
325 Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine)
323 Mansfield Senior (Mansfield)
322 Geneva (Geneva)
322 Norwalk (Norwalk)
321 Canfield (Canfield)
321 Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood)
320 Bellbrook (Bellbrook)
319 Woodward (Toledo)
318 Tri-Valley (Dresden)
317 Athens (The Plains)
316 Cleveland School Of Science And Medicine (Cleveland)
316 Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta)
315 Buckeye (Medina)
315 New Richmond (New Richmond)
314 Beechcroft (Columbus)
313 Celina (Celina)
312 Defiance (Defiance)
312 Niles Mc Kinley (Niles)
312 Rocky River (Rocky River)
311 Woodward (Cincinnati)
310 Buckeye Valley (Delaware)
309 Coventry (Akron)
309 Springfield (Akron)
305 Aiken (Cincinnati)
304 Cloverleaf (Lodi)
303 Chaney (Youngstown)
303 Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills)
300 Badin (Hamilton)
300 East (Youngstown)
299 Sheridan (Thornville)
297 Buchtel (Akron)
297 Hughes (Cincinnati)
295 Elida (Elida)
293 Shaw (East Cleveland)
292 Lexington (Lexington)
292 West Holmes (Millersburg)
291 Lutheran West (Rocky River)
289 Shawnee (Lima)
288 Centennial (Columbus)
287 Bay (Bay Village)
287 Bishop Watterson (Columbus)
287 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon)
287 Tallmadge (Tallmadge)
286 Jackson (Jackson)
285 Maumee (Maumee)
285 Unioto (Chillicothe)
284 Ravenna (Ravenna)
283 Archbishop Alter (Kettering)
280 Dunbar (Dayton)
279 Hawken (Gates Mills)
279 Marlington (Alliance)
277 St Marys Memorial (St Marys)
276 Graham Local (St Paris)
275 Eastmoor Academy (Columbus)
275 Streetsboro (Streetsboro)
275 Taylor (Cleves)
274 Warren (Vincent)
272 Steubenville (Steubenville)
271 Bexley (Columbus)
271 Jonathan Alder (Plain City)
271 Lutheran East (Cleveland Hts)
271 River Valley (Caledonia)
269 London (London)
269 Ponitz Career Technology Center (Dayton)
267 West Geauga (Chesterland)
267 Woodridge (Peninsula)
266 Clinton-Massie (Clarksville)
266 Scott (Toledo)
265 River View (Warsaw)
265 Vermilion (Vermilion)
263 West Branch (Beloit)
261 Bishop Fenwick (Franklin)
261 Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls)
261 Hubbard (Hubbard)
261 Mc Clain (Greenfield)
260 Bloom-Carroll (Carroll)
260 Hillsboro (Hillsboro)
260 Licking Valley (Newark)
258 Orange (Pepper Pike)
258 Perkins (Sandusky)
257 Clyde (Clyde)
257 John Glenn (New Concord)
256 Circleville (Circleville)
255 Fairfield Union (Lancaster)
255 Shelby (Shelby)
254 Ontario (Ontario)
254 Purcell Marian (Cincinnati)
254 Wyoming (Cincinnati)
253 Rossford (Rossford)
252 Bellevue (Bellevue)
252 Glenville (Cleveland)
251 Kenton Ridge (Springfield)
250 Clearview (Lorain)
250 East (Columbus)
250 Indian Creek (Wintersville)
250 Napoleon (Napoleon)
250 Salem (Salem)
250 Van Wert (Van Wert)
248 Bryan (Bryan)
248 Logan Elm (Circleville)
248 Oakwood (Dayton)
248 Waverly (Waverly)
247 Claymont (Uhrichsville)
247 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls)
247 Jfk E3agle Academy (Cleveland)
245 Minerva (Minerva)
244 Thurgood Marshall (Dayton)
243 Batavia (Batavia)
243 Port Clinton (Port Clinton)
242 Indian Hill (Cincinnati)
240 Edgewood (Ashtabula)
240 Poland Seminary (Poland)
239 Archbishop Mcnicholas (Cincinnati)
239 Canton South (Canton)
239 Valley View (Germantown)
238 Lake Catholic (Mentor)
237 Northridge (Dayton)
237 Vinton County (Mc Arthur)
236 Perry (Perry)
235 Field (Mogadore)
233 East Liverpool (East Liverpool)
232 Lakeview (Cortland)
232 Linden Mc Kinley (Columbus)
232 Washington (Washington C.H.)
231 Cambridge (Cambridge)
231 Lakewood (Hebron)
230 Maysville (Zanesville)
230 Wauseon (Wauseon)
229 Waynesville (Waynesville)
228 Clear Fork (Bellville)
228 Girard (Girard)
228 Urbana (Urbana)
227 Carrollton (Carrollton)
227 Shroder (Cincinnati)
226 Gallia Academy (Gallipolis)
226 Northwest (Canal Fulton)
226 Roger Bacon (St Bernard)
226 Ursuline (Youngstown)
225 Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten)
225 Struthers (Struthers)
225 Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland)
222 Beaver (East Liverpool)
221 St Martin De Porres (Cleveland)
220 Fairless (Navarre)
219 Meadowbrook (Byesville)
218 Eaton (Eaton)
218 Heath (Heath)
217 Keystone (La Grange)
216 Norwood (Norwood)
216 St Clairsville (St Clairsville)
215 Brookside (Sheffield)
215 Firelands (Oberlin)
215 Highland (Marengo)
215 Marion-Franklin (Columbus)
215 River Valley (Bidwell)
214 Shawnee (Springfield)
213 Bethel-Tate (Bethel)
213 Edison (Milan)
212 Horizon Science Academy (Columbus)
212 Philo (Duncan Falls)
211 Kenton (Kenton)
211 Triway (Wooster)
210 Northwestern (Springfield)
209 Blanchester (Blanchester)
209 Galion (Galion)
209 New Lexington (New Lexington)
209 Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor)
208 Huron (Huron)
208 Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky)

Alphabetical:
305 Aiken (Cincinnati)
283 Archbishop Alter (Kettering)
239 Archbishop Mcnicholas (Cincinnati)
317 Athens (The Plains)
352 Aurora (Aurora)
300 Badin (Hamilton)
243 Batavia (Batavia)
287 Bay (Bay Village)
222 Beaver (East Liverpool)
314 Beechcroft (Columbus)
320 Bellbrook (Bellbrook)
325 Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine)
252 Bellevue (Bellevue)
213 Bethel-Tate (Bethel)
271 Bexley (Columbus)
261 Bishop Fenwick (Franklin)
330 Bishop Hartley (Columbus)
287 Bishop Watterson (Columbus)
209 Blanchester (Blanchester)
260 Bloom-Carroll (Carroll)
215 Brookside (Sheffield)
248 Bryan (Bryan)
297 Buchtel (Akron)
315 Buckeye (Medina)
310 Buckeye Valley (Delaware)
231 Cambridge (Cambridge)
321 Canfield (Canfield)
239 Canton South (Canton)
227 Carrollton (Carrollton)
313 Celina (Celina)
288 Centennial (Columbus)
261 Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls)
348 Chaminade Julienne (Dayton)
303 Chaney (Youngstown)
343 Chardon (Chardon)
256 Circleville (Circleville)
247 Claymont (Uhrichsville)
228 Clear Fork (Bellville)
250 Clearview (Lorain)
326 Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland)
316 Cleveland School Of Science And Medicine (Cleveland)
266 Clinton-Massie (Clarksville)
304 Cloverleaf (Lodi)
257 Clyde (Clyde)
339 Columbian (Tiffin)
355 Copley (Copley)
309 Coventry (Akron)
247 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls)
312 Defiance (Defiance)
280 Dunbar (Dayton)
329 East (Akron)
250 East (Columbus)
300 East (Youngstown)
233 East Liverpool (East Liverpool)
327 East Technical (Cleveland)
275 Eastmoor Academy (Columbus)
218 Eaton (Eaton)
240 Edgewood (Ashtabula)
213 Edison (Milan)
295 Elida (Elida)
255 Fairfield Union (Lancaster)
220 Fairless (Navarre)
235 Field (Mogadore)
215 Firelands (Oberlin)
209 Galion (Galion)
226 Gallia Academy (Gallipolis)
322 Geneva (Geneva)
303 Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills)
228 Girard (Girard)
252 Glenville (Cleveland)
276 Graham Local (St Paris)
342 Granville (Granville)
339 Greenville (Greenville)
351 Hamilton Township (Columbus)
279 Hawken (Gates Mills)
218 Heath (Heath)
215 Highland (Marengo)
260 Hillsboro (Hillsboro)
327 Holy Name (Parma Heights)
212 Horizon Science Academy (Columbus)
343 Howland (Warren)
261 Hubbard (Hubbard)
297 Hughes (Cincinnati)
208 Huron (Huron)
250 Indian Creek (Wintersville)
242 Indian Hill (Cincinnati)
225 Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten)
286 Jackson (Jackson)
247 Jfk E3agle Academy (Cleveland)
257 John Glenn (New Concord)
271 Jonathan Alder (Plain City)
211 Kenton (Kenton)
251 Kenton Ridge (Springfield)
217 Keystone (La Grange)
238 Lake Catholic (Mentor)
232 Lakeview (Cortland)
231 Lakewood (Hebron)
292 Lexington (Lexington)
260 Licking Valley (Newark)
232 Linden Mc Kinley (Columbus)
248 Logan Elm (Circleville)
269 London (London)
340 Louisville (Louisville)
271 Lutheran East (Cleveland Hts)
291 Lutheran West (Rocky River)
323 Mansfield Senior (Mansfield)
326 Marietta (Marietta)
215 Marion-Franklin (Columbus)
279 Marlington (Alliance)
285 Maumee (Maumee)
230 Maysville (Zanesville)
261 Mc Clain (Greenfield)
219 Meadowbrook (Byesville)
331 Miami Trace (Washington Ch)
245 Minerva (Minerva)
336 Monroe (Monroe)
250 Napoleon (Napoleon)
209 New Lexington (New Lexington)
334 New Philadelphia (N Philadelphia)
315 New Richmond (New Richmond)
312 Niles Mc Kinley (Niles)
237 Northridge (Dayton)
226 Northwest (Canal Fulton)
210 Northwestern (Springfield)
341 Norton (Norton)
322 Norwalk (Norwalk)
216 Norwood (Norwood)
287 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon)
209 Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor)
248 Oakwood (Dayton)
254 Ontario (Ontario)
258 Orange (Pepper Pike)
258 Perkins (Sandusky)
236 Perry (Perry)
212 Philo (Duncan Falls)
240 Poland Seminary (Poland)
269 Ponitz Career Technology Center (Dayton)
243 Port Clinton (Port Clinton)
254 Purcell Marian (Cincinnati)
284 Ravenna (Ravenna)
327 Revere (Richfield)
215 River Valley (Bidwell)
271 River Valley (Caledonia)
265 River View (Warsaw)
312 Rocky River (Rocky River)
226 Roger Bacon (St Bernard)
352 Rogers (Toledo)
334 Ross (Hamilton)
253 Rossford (Rossford)
250 Salem (Salem)
340 Sandusky (Sandusky)
266 Scott (Toledo)
293 Shaw (East Cleveland)
289 Shawnee (Lima)
214 Shawnee (Springfield)
255 Shelby (Shelby)
299 Sheridan (Thornville)
227 Shroder (Cincinnati)
309 Springfield (Akron)
216 St Clairsville (St Clairsville)
355 St Francis De Sales (Columbus)
221 St Martin De Porres (Cleveland)
277 St Marys Memorial (St Marys)
349 St Vincent-St Mary (Akron)
272 Steubenville (Steubenville)
275 Streetsboro (Streetsboro)
225 Struthers (Struthers)
287 Tallmadge (Tallmadge)
275 Taylor (Cleves)
244 Thurgood Marshall (Dayton)
335 Tippecanoe (Tipp City)
318 Tri-Valley (Dresden)
211 Triway (Wooster)
321 Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood)
285 Unioto (Chillicothe)
208 Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky)
228 Urbana (Urbana)
226 Ursuline (Youngstown)
239 Valley View (Germantown)
250 Van Wert (Van Wert)
265 Vermilion (Vermilion)
225 Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland)
237 Vinton County (Mc Arthur)
316 Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta)
274 Warren (Vincent)
232 Washington (Washington C.H.)
230 Wauseon (Wauseon)
248 Waverly (Waverly)
229 Waynesville (Waynesville)
263 West Branch (Beloit)
267 West Geauga (Chesterland)
292 West Holmes (Millersburg)
355 Wilmington (Wilmington)
267 Woodridge (Peninsula)
311 Woodward (Cincinnati)
319 Woodward (Toledo)
254 Wyoming (Cincinnati)
354 Zanesville (Zanesville)
 
.
Top