2021 Top 10 Teams to Watch in Division I?

Yappi

Go Buckeyes
Who are your top 10 teams to watch in Division I for the 2021 season?

Alliance (Alliance)
Anderson (Cincinnati)
Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse)
Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati)
Ashland (Ashland)
Aurora (Aurora)
Austintown-Fitch (Austintown)
Avon (Avon)
Avon Lake (Avon Lake)
Barberton (Barberton)
Beavercreek (Beavercreek)
Bedford (Bedford)
Belmont (Dayton)
Berea-Midpark (Berea)
Big Walnut (Sunbury)
Boardman (Youngstown)
Bowling Green (Bowling Green)
Bowsher (Toledo)
Brecksville-Broadview Hts (Broadview Heights)
Briggs (Columbus)
Brunswick (Brunswick)
Brush (Lyndhurst)
Butler (Vandalia)
Canal Winchester (Canal Winchester)
Canton Mckinley Senior (Canton)
Centerville (Centerville)
Central Crossing (Grove City)
Chillicothe (Chillicothe)
Clay (Oregon)
Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights)
Colerain (Cincinnati)
Copley (Copley)
Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls)
Delaware Hayes (Delaware)
Dover (Dover)
Dublin Coffman (Dublin)
Dublin Jerome (Dublin)
Dublin Scioto (Dublin)
Edgewood (Trenton)
Elder (Cincinnati)
Ellet (Akron)
Elyria (Elyria)
Euclid (Euclid)
Fairborn (Fairborn)
Fairfield (Fairfield)
Findlay (Findlay)
Firestone (Akron)
Franklin (Franklin)
Franklin Heights (Columbus)
Fremont Ross (Fremont)
Gahanna Lincoln (Gahanna)
Garfield Heights (Garfield Hts)
Glenoak (Canton)
Goshen (Goshen)
Green (Uniontown)
Grove City (Grove City)
Groveport Madison (Groveport)
Hamilton (Hamilton)
Harrison (Harrison)
Harvey (Painesville)
Highland (Medina)
Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard)
Hilliard Darby (Hilliard)
Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard)
Hoover (North Canton)
Hudson (Hudson)
Independence (Columbus)
Jackson (Massillon)
James Ford Rhodes (Cleveland)
John Marshall School Of Engineering (Cleveland)
Kenmore-Garfield (Akron)
Kenston (Chagrin Falls)
Kettering Fairmont (Kettering)
Kings (Kings Mills)
La Salle (Cincinnati)
Lake (Uniontown)
Lakeside (Ashtabula)
Lakewood (Lakewood)
Lakota East (Liberty Township)
Lakota West (West Chester)
Lancaster (Lancaster)
Lebanon (Lebanon)
Licking Heights (Pataskala)
Lima Senior (Lima)
Lincoln West School Of Global Studies (Cleveland)
Little Miami (Morrow)
Logan (Logan)
Lorain (Lorain)
Loveland (Loveland)
Madison (Madison)
Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield)
Maple Heights (Maple Heights)
Marion Harding (Marion)
Marysville (Marysville)
Mason (Mason)
Max S Hayes (Cleveland)
Mayfield (Mayfield Village)
Medina (Medina)
Mentor (Mentor)
Miamisburg (Miamisburg)
Middletown (Middletown)
Midview (Grafton)
Mifflin (Columbus)
Milford (Milford)
Mount Healthy (Cincinnati)
Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon)
New Albany (New Albany)
Newark (Newark)
Nordonia (Macedonia)
Normandy (Parma)
North (Akron)
North (Eastlake)
North Olmsted (North Olmsted)
North Ridgeville (N Ridgeville)
North Royalton (North Royalton)
Northland (Columbus)
Northmont (Clayton)
Northwest (Cincinnati)
Oak Hills (Cincinnati)
Olentangy (Lewis Center)
Olentangy Berlin (Delaware)
Olentangy Liberty (Powell)
Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center)
Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls)
Parma (Parma)
Perry (Massillon)
Perrysburg (Perrysburg)
Pickerington High School Central (Pickerington)
Pickerington High School North (Pickerington)
Piqua (Piqua)
Princeton (Cincinnati)
Reynoldsburg Estem (Reynoldsburg)
Riverside (Painesville)
Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights)
Sidney (Sidney)
Solon (Solon)
South (Columbus)
South (Willoughby)
Springboro (Springboro)
Springfield (Holland)
Springfield (Springfield)
St Charles (Columbus)
St Edward (Lakewood)
St Francis De Sales (Toledo)
St Ignatius (Cleveland)
St John's Jesuit (Toledo)
St Xavier (Cincinnati)
Start (Toledo)
Stebbins (Riverside)
Steele (Amherst)
Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow)
Strongsville (Strongsville)
Sycamore (Cincinnati)
Sylvania Northview (Sylvania)
Sylvania Southview (Sylvania)
Talawanda (Oxford)
Teays Valley (Ashville)
Tecumseh (New Carlisle)
Theodore Roosevelt (Kent)
Thomas Worthington (Worthington)
Troy (Troy)
Turpin (Cincinnati)
Twinsburg (Twinsburg)
Upper Arlington (Columbus)
Valley Forge (Parma Heights)
Wadsworth (Wadsworth)
Waite (Toledo)
Walnut Hills (Cincinnati)
Walnut Ridge (Columbus)
Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls)
Warren G Harding (Warren)
Washington (Massillon)
Watkins Memorial (Pataskala)
Wayne (Huber Heights)
West (Columbus)
West Carrollton (West Carrollton)
West Clermont (Cincinnati)
Western Brown (Mount Orab)
Western Hills (Cincinnati)
Westerville Central (Westerville)
Westerville North (Westerville)
Westerville South (Westerville)
Westlake (Westlake)
Westland (Galloway)
Whetstone (Columbus)
Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall)
Whitmer (Toledo)
Wilmington (Wilmington)
Winton Woods (Cincinnati)
Withrow (Cincinnati)
Wooster (Wooster)
Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus)
Xenia (Xenia)
 
.
Top