2021 Returning JH 7th Grade State Qualifiers

NoThrows

New member
Stay at home orders has everyone a little stir crazy. Maybe this thread will get some traffic, maybe not but it took up some time. There are some 6th graders in this list as they qualified for the JH state tournament and it is noted after their name.

JH - Junior High
GS - Grade School
SQ - State Qualifier


*All following information was pulled from the OAC website. There is no order in the individuals they were just logged by where they fell in the 2020 brackets going from top to bottom*

74-
Neal Krysty - 2019 GS 2nd /75
Gavin Bolock
Ryan Holloway
CJ Graham – 2019 GS 2nd/65
Dillan Kuehn
Tristan Jackson – 6th Grade 2019 GS 5th/ 65
Joe Rotsaert – 2019 GS SQ 65
Philip Kennedy
Timothy Mazur – 2019 GS 2nd / 65
Diezel Edgar – 6th Grade
Tate Hisey
Anthony Sindelar – 2019 GS 7th/ 65
Matthew Wright – 2019 GS SQ 70
Gavin Boner
Cayden Pluhar – 2019 GS SQ 70
Ethan Dimos – 2019 JH SQ 74 / GS SQ 70
Zavian LaFountain – 2019 JH SQ 74 / GS SQ 65
Colton Wenger – 2019 GS SQ 65
Gavin Gruber – 2019 GS SQ 65
Adam Mattin – 2019 JH SQ 74 / GS SQ 65
Max Edwards – 2019 GS SQ 70
Justin Winter – 2019 JH 4th @74 / GS SQ 70
Greyson Clemens – 2019 GS SQ 65
Anthony Hernandez – 6th Grade
Spencer Smith – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 6th @65
Karson Brown – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 6th @65
Justuce Fisher
Rocco Czarnecki – 2019 GS 8th@65
Tyler Sherman
Gavin Long - GS SQ 65
Liston Seibart- 6th Grade – 2019 GS 1st @ 68
Aidan Autullo – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Carter Sabatino
Jake Landis – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Aidan Butler – 2019 GS SQ 65
Dominic Prosperi – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 68
Marius Garcia
Joshua Medina – 2019 JH SQ 74
Aiden McMahan – 2019 GS SQ 65
Konner Lambers – 2019 JH 4th @ 74 / GS 3rd @ 65

78 –
Owen Kasza – 2019 JH SQ 78
Jayden Scott
Vinnie Fanelli
Christian Millican
Lincoln Seymour – 2019 JH SQ 74
Chase Graham
Jonathan Sears
Brady Creps
Benjamin Firem
Corbin Kimmel – 2019 GS SQ 70
Aaron Febbo
Emeric McBurney – 2019 GS 5th @ 70
Collin Eckman
Brody Thorp – 6th Grade - 2019 GS SQ 70
Ethan Timar – 2019 GS 1st @ 70
Jonah Stockett
Mason Hornfeck
Dylan Obrien – 2019 GS SQ 70
Mikal Brindley
Marco Muratori
Blaine DeMarco – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Ethan Moore
Adam Anthony Roberts
Guardian Miller – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 6th @ 75
Tyler Barnes – 2019 GS SQ 70
D’Angelo Sanchez – 2019 GS SQ 70
Brody Palm – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 75
Preston Spridgeon
Devin Lirgg
Luke Stanley
Elijah Gilbert
Arthur Cain
Mannix Wasco – 2019 GS 7th @ 75
Huggy Williams – 2019 JH 6th @ 74

84 -
Rowan Lucy
Salvator Bonacuse
Aiden Allen
Rylan Seacrist – 2019 GS SQ 65
Colton McHale – 2019 GS SQ 75
Jaidyn Jeffers
Lukas Smotherman
Marco Cartella – 2019 GS SQ 75
Gradey Harding
Jake Limes
Aydan Andrews
Joey Ditullio – 2019 GS 5th @ 75
Austin McKee – 2019 GS SQ 75
Isaiah Woodrum
Marcus Fricke
Elijah Dorsey
Justin Hart
Kaiyon Mckinney – 2019 JH 2nd @ 78
Greyson Conyers
Macin Miller
Quinn Gaca – 2019 GS SQ 75
Mason Rohr – 2019 GS 1st @ 75
Brennan Warwick – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 1st @ 75
Nathan Attisano – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Devion Coffin – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 75
Mac Miller
Derrick Adams
Lyric Dickerson
Nate Montgomery
Abe Hermes – 2019 GS 5th @ 80

90 –
Jay’veon Clinton – 2019 JH 1st @ 74
Cameron Kuba – 2019 GS SQ 80
Brayden Greathouse – 6th Grade
Shamus Brady
Baron Miller – 2019 GS SQ 90
Tye Woods
Holden Huhn – 2019 GS 1st @ 95
Johnny Green – 2019 GS 4th @ 80
Cameron Carter – 2019 GS SQ 85
Richard Flores
Kyan Hendricks 2019 GS SQ 85
Cole Evans – 2019 GS 3rd @ 75
Cowin Becker
Vann Riordan – 2019 GS SQ 85
Josh Takats
Coltyn Reedy – 2019 GS 6th @ 90
Sulaiman Muhammed – 6th Grade
Lane Thacker – 2019 GS SQ 80
Lincoln Gardner – 2019 GS SQ 80
Joseph Sanderfer – 2019 GS 3rd @ 90
Bryce Estep – 2019 GS SQ 85
Brody Saccoccia – 2019 GS 2nd @ 80
Kaleb Morris
Ryan Kennedy – 2019 GS SQ 90
Joey Thamann – 2019 GS SQ 70
Evan Hemmeter – 2019 GS SQ 75
Mason Turnbaugh – 2019 GS 5th @ 85
Jack Deboe

96 –
Dominique Millender – 2019 GS SQ 85
Carson Leach
Londen Murphy – 2019 GS 5th @ 90
Hunter McCluggage
Landon Lintermoot – 2019 GS 7th @ 80
Luke Green – 2019 GS SQ 85
Jack Lentz – 2019 GS SQ 91
Payton Mayfield
Skyler Wenner
Aiden King – 2019 GS 1st @ 80
Nicholas Kaplack
Giovanni Cursio – 2019 GS SQ 85
Logan Banyas
Louden Dixon – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 3rd @ 85
Xavier Pearson – 2019 GS SQ 75
Colin Wooldridge – 2019 GS SQ 95
Marcus Blaze
Lucifer Donaldson
Gage Murphy – 2019 GS SQ 90
Quinton Gaines – 2019 GS SQ 90
Brogan Tucker
Nicholas Piontkowski – 2019 GS SQ 95
Jack Dinwiddie – 2019 GS SQ 95

102 –
Kyser Kostoff – 2019 GS SQ 95
Khimari Manns
Carson Thomas – 2019 GS 1st @ 90
Riley Logan
Damenyon Brown – 2019 GS SQ 90
Cameron Plotts – 6th Grade
Braden Dunlap – 2019 GS SQ 85
Kasey Pruitt – 2019 GS SQ 80
Cage Miller – 2019 GS 8th @ 95
Elijah Campbell – 2019 GS SQ 3rd @ 85
Ethan Cuarenta
Caige Horak – 6th Grade – 2019 Gs 2nd @ 95
William Stanley – 2019 GS 7th @ 90
Rylan Hurley – 6th Grade – GS SQ 90
Peyton Weigand – 2019 GS 8th @ 90
Jacob Piontkowski – 2019 GS 8th @ 100
Nick Malek – 2019 GS SQ 85
Will Joliff – 2019 GS SQ 90
Zack Musselman
Wyatt Brock – 2019 JH 5th @ 84 / GS 1st @ 85

108 –
Samir Crawford – 2019 GS 8th @ 85
Mason Gruic – 2019 GS SQ 95
Cohen Thomas
Landon Hines
Aiden Supers – 2019 GS SQ 100
Jayden Little – 2019 GS 5th @ 95
Calob Heilman – 2019 GS SQ 85
Tyson Seesholtz – 2019 GS 3rd @ 95
Antonio Salazar – 2019 JH SQ 108
Lucas Sokol
Antonio Hobbs – 2019 GS 4th @ 90
Aiden Kennedy – 2019 GS SQ 95
Mitchell Younger
Joey Kana
Marshall Gecker – 2019 GS SQ 90
Tyler Isbell
Mason Mitchell

114 –
Christopher Maloney – 2019 GS SQ 90
Landen Roeder – 2019 GS 6th @ 100
Brennan Moore
Jayce Frymire – 2019 GS SQ 95
Brayden Singler – 2019 GS 7th @ 100
Joey Love – 2019 GS 2nd @ 95
Joshua Ramirez
Caden Schmeltzer – 2019 GS 2nd @ 100
Braxton Quaintance – 2019 GS 4th @ 95
Cole Walton – 2019 GS SQ 95
Christian Friel – 2019 GS SQ 95
Tristan Mckibben – 2019 GS 4th @ 100

120 –
Aj Dolph – 2019 GS 3rd @ 100
Evan Rizzo – 2019 GS 2nd @ 120
Anthony Mastrobuono
Blake Hinkle – 2019 GS 6th @ 110
Dominic Graziani
Landen Johnson – 2019 GS 2nd @ 100
Antonio Torres – 2019 GS 2nd @ 130
Nolan McMorrow – 2019 GS 4th @ 110
Roman Younger – 2019 GS SQ 110
Ayden King – 2019 GS SQ 120
Ian Patchen – 2019 GS 5th @ 120

126 –
Robert Mccork – 2019 GS SQ 130
Gavin Schoolcraft – 2019 GS SQ 110
Frank Aquila – 2019 GS SQ 110
Kaden Russell – 2019 GS SQ 120
Junior Creager
Dominic Duvall
Chett Mannier
Bradley Eaton – 2019 GS 1st @ 110
Jake Taylor – 2019 GS SQ 100
James Zarzeczny – 2019 GS SQ 110
Matt Kowalski – 2019 GS 7th @ 120
Jaiden Sarabia – 2019 GS 3rd @ 120
Scott Speakman – 2019 GS SQ 120
Wyatt Smith – 2019 GS SQ 110
Tyson Clear – 2019 GS 8th @ 130
Braden Anderson – 2019 GS SQ 110

132 –
Terrance Belden – 2019 GS SQ 110
Zisi Giatis – 2019 GS 1st @ 120
Jack Hoffman
Lincoln Shulaw – 2019 GS 3rd @ 130
Aiden Helmke – 2019 GS 5th @ 110
Logan Morehouse
Kale Waxler – 2019 GS SQ 140
Luke Starkey – 2019 GS SQ 110
Kail Simmons
Joshua Arnett
Jd Kanatzar
Demier Hamilton
Aden Strahler – 2019 GS SQ 130

138 –
Liam Neitenbach – 2019 GS SQ 140
Tucker Steiner – 2019 GS SQ 130
Jacob Heath – 2019 GS 4th @ 130
Cooper Frye – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 130
Garrett Crowley – 2019 GS 1st @ 130
Nathan Lewis
Nolan Davenport – 2019 GS SQ 120
Brencyn Evans – 2019 GS 7th @ 140
Landon Irvin – 2019 GS SQ 120

146 –
Cole Porter
Kris Adkins
Connor McKee
Xavier Arriaga
Jaxon Burcher – 2019 GS 7th @ 130
Ej German – 2019 GS 8th @ 110
Caden Holliday
Riley McPherson – 2019 GS 5th @ 130
Izaiah Sherman – 2019 GS 1st @ 140
Keegan Klotz
Elijah Jackson
Braylen Landrum – 2019 GS SQ 130
Bradyn Robinson

154 –
Kallan Baker – 2019 GS 8th @ 180
Joseph Hamm
Behlen Waugh – 2019 GS 5th @ 140
Devin Phillips
William Adkins – 2019 GS 3rd @ 130
Michael Mulvihill – 2019 GS SQ 140



164 –

Brian Youngblood
Colton Fee – 2019 GS SQ 180
Ethan Llewellyn – 2019 GS 4h @ 140
Myles Chasteen
Javon Taylor
Chris Fair – 2019 GS SQ 130
Camron Kirtz
Gavin Gallion
James Bechter – 2019 GS 6th @ 140
Ashton Clark
Donovan Gayle – 2019 GS 7th @ 180
Jake Clapper
Braylan Mullholand
Owen Pummel – 2019 GS 6th @ 180
Easton Conaway

176 –
Landen Thomas – 2019 GS 5th @ 180
Caleb Bowman – 2019 GS SQ 140
Denzel Richmond
Brock Cole
Andrew Henderson – 2019 GS SQ 180
Nate Gregory – 2019 GS 1st @ 180
Aj Delong

209 –
Tyler Miller
Cole McStoots
Luke Stuerenber – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 180
Jeffery Blair – 2019 GS 2nd @ 180
Evan Smigelski – 2019 GS SQ 180
Austin Leek
Daniel Colebank – 2019 GS SQ 180

249 –
Trenton Kirby
Royce Zirkle
Kory Slaght
Christopher Loos
Jonathon Carnes – 6th Grade
Xander Davis
Tristian Graham
 
Last edited:

WGTJ

Active member
I appreciate you doing this. Gives me an idea of who to look for next year when my boy is an 8th grader. Assuming that we have a season...:confused:

Now, can you go back through and add schools to them? Thanks :p
 

NoThrows

New member
I appreciate you doing this. Gives me an idea of who to look for next year when my boy is an 8th grader. Assuming that we have a season...:confused:

Now, can you go back through and add schools to them? Thanks :p
The fun part is the kids who just have cities listed and not Schools so I just avoided that altogether!
 

Cjlewis01

Member
It will be fun to look at this list in 3 or 4 years.

I've never been too into youth, but I know some of those names since my son is a 6th grader.

Good luck to all of them going forward and hope they all are still wrestling by then.
 

Lionattack

Well-known member
Stay at home orders has everyone a little stir crazy. Maybe this thread will get some traffic, maybe not but it took up some time. There are some 6th graders in this list as they qualified for the JH state tournament and it is noted after their name.

JH - Junior High
GS - Grade School
SQ - State Qualifier


*All following information was pulled from the OAC website. There is no order in the individuals they were just logged by where they fell in the 2020 brackets going from top to bottom*

74-
Neal Krysty - 2019 GS 2nd /75
Gavin Bolock
Ryan Holloway
CJ Graham – 2019 GS 2nd/65
Dillan Kuehn
Tristan Jackson – 6th Grade 2019 GS 5th/ 65
Joe Rotsaert – 2019 GS SQ 65
Philip Kennedy
Timothy Mazur – 2019 GS 2nd / 65
Diezel Edgar – 6th Grade
Tate Hisey
Anthony Sindelar – 2019 GS 7th/ 65
Matthew Wright – 2019 GS SQ 70
Gavin Boner
Cayden Pluhar – 2019 GS SQ 70
Ethan Dimos – 2019 JH SQ 74 / GS SQ 70
Zavian LaFountain – 2019 JH SQ 74 / GS SQ 65
Colton Wenger – 2019 GS SQ 65
Gavin Gruber – 2019 GS SQ 65
Adam Mattin – 2019 JH SQ 74 / GS SQ 65
Max Edwards – 2019 GS SQ 70
Justin Winter – 2019 JH 4th @74 / GS SQ 70
Greyson Clemens – 2019 GS SQ 65
Anthony Hernandez – 6th Grade
Spencer Smith – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 6th @65
Karson Brown – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 6th @65
Justuce Fisher
Rocco Czarnecki – 2019 GS 8th@65
Tyler Sherman
Gavin Long - GS SQ 65
Liston Seibart- 6th Grade – 2019 GS 1st @ 68
Aidan Autullo – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Carter Sabatino
Jake Landis – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Aidan Butler – 2019 GS SQ 65
Dominic Prosperi – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 68
Marius Garcia
Joshua Medina – 2019 JH SQ 74
Aiden McMahan – 2019 GS SQ 65
Konner Lambers – 2019 JH 4th @ 74 / GS 3rd @ 65

78 –
Owen Kasza – 2019 JH SQ 78
Jayden Scott
Vinnie Fanelli
Christian Millican
Lincoln Seymour – 2019 JH SQ 74
Chase Graham
Jonathan Sears
Brady Creps
Benjamin Firem
Corbin Kimmel – 2019 GS SQ 70
Aaron Febbo
Emeric McBurney – 2019 GS 5th @ 70
Collin Eckman
Brody Thorp – 6th Grade - 2019 GS SQ 70
Ethan Timar – 2019 GS 1st @ 70
Jonah Stockett
Mason Hornfeck
Dylan Obrien – 2019 GS SQ 70
Mikal Brindley
Marco Muratori
Blaine DeMarco – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Ethan Moore
Adam Anthony Roberts
Guardian Miller – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 6th @ 75
Tyler Barnes – 2019 GS SQ 70
D’Angelo Sanchez – 2019 GS SQ 70
Brody Palm – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 75
Preston Spridgeon
Devin Lirgg
Luke Stanley
Elijah Gilbert
Arthur Cain
Mannix Wasco – 2019 GS 7th @ 75
Huggy Williams – 2019 JH 6th @ 74

84 -
Rowan Lucy
Salvator Bonacuse
Aiden Allen
Rylan Seacrist – 2019 GS SQ 65
Colton McHale – 2019 GS SQ 75
Jaidyn Jeffers
Lukas Smotherman
Marco Cartella – 2019 GS SQ 75
Gradey Harding
Jake Limes
Aydan Andrews
Joey Ditullio – 2019 GS 5th @ 75
Austin McKee – 2019 GS SQ 75
Isaiah Woodrum
Marcus Fricke
Elijah Dorsey
Justin Hart
Kaiyon Mckinney – 2019 JH 2nd @ 78
Greyson Conyers
Macin Miller
Quinn Gaca – 2019 GS SQ 75
Mason Rohr – 2019 GS 1st @ 75
Brennan Warwick – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 1st @ 75
Nathan Attisano – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 70
Devion Coffin – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 75
Mac Miller
Derrick Adams
Lyric Dickerson
Nate Montgomery
Abe Hermes – 2019 GS 5th @ 80

90 –
Jay’veon Clinton – 2019 JH 1st @ 74
Cameron Kuba – 2019 GS SQ 80
Brayden Greathouse – 6th Grade
Shamus Brady
Baron Miller – 2019 GS SQ 90
Tye Woods
Holden Huhn – 2019 GS 1st @ 95
Johnny Green – 2019 GS 4th @ 80
Cameron Carter – 2019 GS SQ 85
Richard Flores
Kyan Hendricks 2019 GS SQ 85
Cole Evans – 2019 GS 3rd @ 75
Cowin Becker
Vann Riordan – 2019 GS SQ 85
Josh Takats
Coltyn Reedy – 2019 GS 6th @ 90
Sulaiman Muhammed – 6th Grade
Lane Thacker – 2019 GS SQ 80
Lincoln Gardner – 2019 GS SQ 80
Joseph Sanderfer – 2019 GS 3rd @ 90
Bryce Estep – 2019 GS SQ 85
Brody Saccoccia – 2019 GS 2nd @ 80
Kaleb Morris
Ryan Kennedy – 2019 GS SQ 90
Joey Thamann – 2019 GS SQ 70
Evan Hemmeter – 2019 GS SQ 75
Mason Turnbaugh – 2019 GS 5th @ 85
Jack Deboe

96 –
Dominique Millender – 2019 GS SQ 85
Carson Leach
Londen Murphy – 2019 GS 5th @ 90
Hunter McCluggage
Landon Lintermoot – 2019 GS 7th @ 80
Luke Green – 2019 GS SQ 85
Jack Lentz – 2019 GS SQ 91
Payton Mayfield
Skyler Wenner
Aiden King – 2019 GS 1st @ 80
Nicholas Kaplack
Giovanni Cursio – 2019 GS SQ 85
Logan Banyas
Louden Dixon – 6th Grade – 2019 GS 3rd @ 85
Xavier Pearson – 2019 GS SQ 75
Colin Wooldridge – 2019 GS SQ 95
Marcus Blaze
Lucifer Donaldson
Gage Murphy – 2019 GS SQ 90
Quinton Gaines – 2019 GS SQ 90
Brogan Tucker
Nicholas Piontkowski – 2019 GS SQ 95
Jack Dinwiddie – 2019 GS SQ 95

102 –
Kyser Kostoff – 2019 GS SQ 95
Khimari Manns
Carson Thomas – 2019 GS 1st @ 90
Riley Logan
Damenyon Brown – 2019 GS SQ 90
Cameron Plotts – 6th Grade
Braden Dunlap – 2019 GS SQ 85
Kasey Pruitt – 2019 GS SQ 80
Cage Miller – 2019 GS 8th @ 95
Elijah Campbell – 2019 GS SQ 3rd @ 85
Ethan Cuarenta
Caige Horak – 6th Grade – 2019 Gs 2nd @ 95
William Stanley – 2019 GS 7th @ 90
Rylan Hurley – 6th Grade – GS SQ 90
Peyton Weigand – 2019 GS 8th @ 90
Jacob Piontkowski – 2019 GS 8th @ 100
Nick Malek – 2019 GS SQ 85
Will Joliff – 2019 GS SQ 90
Zack Musselman
Wyatt Brock – 2019 JH 5th @ 84 / GS 1st @ 85

108 –
Samir Crawford – 2019 GS 8th @ 85
Mason Gruic – 2019 GS SQ 95
Cohen Thomas
Landon Hines
Aiden Supers – 2019 GS SQ 100
Jayden Little – 2019 GS 5th @ 95
Calob Heilman – 2019 GS SQ 85
Tyson Seesholtz – 2019 GS 3rd @ 95
Antonio Salazar – 2019 JH SQ 108
Lucas Sokol
Antonio Hobbs – 2019 GS 4th @ 90
Aiden Kennedy – 2019 GS SQ 95
Mitchell Younger
Joey Kana
Marshall Gecker – 2019 GS SQ 90
Tyler Isbell
Mason Mitchell

114 –
Christopher Maloney – 2019 GS SQ 90
Landen Roeder – 2019 GS 6th @ 100
Brennan Moore
Jayce Frymire – 2019 GS SQ 95
Brayden Singler – 2019 GS 7th @ 100
Joey Love – 2019 GS 2nd @ 95
Joshua Ramirez
Caden Schmeltzer – 2019 GS 2nd @ 100
Braxton Quaintance – 2019 GS 4th @ 95
Cole Walton – 2019 GS SQ 95
Christian Friel – 2019 GS SQ 95
Tristan Mckibben – 2019 GS 4th @ 100

120 –
Aj Dolph – 2019 GS 3rd @ 100
Evan Rizzo – 2019 GS 2nd @ 120
Anthony Mastrobuono
Blake Hinkle – 2019 GS 6th @ 110
Dominic Graziani
Landen Johnson – 2019 GS 2nd @ 100
Antonio Torres – 2019 GS 2nd @ 130
Nolan McMorrow – 2019 GS 4th @ 110
Roman Younger – 2019 GS SQ 110
Ayden King – 2019 GS SQ 120
Ian Patchen – 2019 GS 5th @ 120

126 –
Robert Mccork – 2019 GS SQ 130
Gavin Schoolcraft – 2019 GS SQ 110
Frank Aquila – 2019 GS SQ 110
Kaden Russell – 2019 GS SQ 120
Junior Creager
Dominic Duvall
Chett Mannier
Bradley Eaton – 2019 GS 1st @ 110
Jake Taylor – 2019 GS SQ 100
James Zarzeczny – 2019 GS SQ 110
Matt Kowalski – 2019 GS 7th @ 120
Jaiden Sarabia – 2019 GS 3rd @ 120
Scott Speakman – 2019 GS SQ 120
Wyatt Smith – 2019 GS SQ 110
Tyson Clear – 2019 GS 8th @ 130
Braden Anderson – 2019 GS SQ 110

132 –
Terrance Belden – 2019 GS SQ 110
Zisi Giatis – 2019 GS 1st @ 120
Jack Hoffman
Lincoln Shulaw – 2019 GS 3rd @ 130
Aiden Helmke – 2019 GS 5th @ 110
Logan Morehouse
Kale Waxler – 2019 GS SQ 140
Luke Starkey – 2019 GS SQ 110
Kail Simmons
Joshua Arnett
Jd Kanatzar
Demier Hamilton
Aden Strahler – 2019 GS SQ 130

138 –
Liam Neitenbach – 2019 GS SQ 140
Tucker Steiner – 2019 GS SQ 130
Jacob Heath – 2019 GS 4th @ 130
Cooper Frye – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 130
Garrett Crowley – 2019 GS 1st @ 130
Nathan Lewis
Nolan Davenport – 2019 GS SQ 120
Brencyn Evans – 2019 GS 7th @ 140
Landon Irvin – 2019 GS SQ 120

146 –
Cole Porter
Kris Adkins
Connor McKee
Xavier Arriaga
Jaxon Burcher – 2019 GS 7th @ 130
Ej German – 2019 GS 8th @ 110
Caden Holliday
Riley McPherson – 2019 GS 5th @ 130
Izaiah Sherman – 2019 GS 1st @ 140
Keegan Klotz
Elijah Jackson
Braylen Landrum – 2019 GS SQ 130
Bradyn Robinson

154 –
Kallan Baker – 2019 GS 8th @ 180
Joseph Hamm
Behlen Waugh – 2019 GS 5th @ 140
Devin Phillips
William Adkins – 2019 GS 3rd @ 130
Michael Mulvihill – 2019 GS SQ 140



164 –

Brian Youngblood
Colton Fee – 2019 GS SQ 180
Ethan Llewellyn – 2019 GS 4h @ 140
Myles Chasteen
Javon Taylor
Chris Fair – 2019 GS SQ 130
Camron Kirtz
Gavin Gallion
James Bechter – 2019 GS 6th @ 140
Ashton Clark
Donovan Gayle – 2019 GS 7th @ 180
Jake Clapper
Braylan Mullholand
Owen Pummel – 2019 GS 6th @ 180
Easton Conaway

176 –
Landen Thomas – 2019 GS 5th @ 180
Caleb Bowman – 2019 GS SQ 140
Denzel Richmond
Brock Cole
Andrew Henderson – 2019 GS SQ 180
Nate Gregory – 2019 GS 1st @ 180
Aj Delong

209 –
Tyler Miller
Cole McStoots
Luke Stuerenber – 6th Grade – 2019 GS SQ 180
Jeffery Blair – 2019 GS 2nd @ 180
Evan Smigelski – 2019 GS SQ 180
Austin Leek
Daniel Colebank – 2019 GS SQ 180

249 –
Trenton Kirby
Royce Zirkle
Kory Slaght
Christopher Loos
Jonathon Carnes – 6th Grade
Xander Davis
Tristian Graham

Love the list could you add the schools? Sure its alot of work but helps with passing the time! Thanks
 
.
Top