2021 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 1

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Below are the pairings for Week 1. Please review the below rules that will apply. Disregard the rules at your own risk of a pick(s) not counting.

  • Each week will increase value for correct pick - Week 1 1 point each, Week 2 2 points each and so forth.
  • Picks for Weeks 1 thru 5 are due no later than each Friday at 7 PM. Championship week picks will be due by 7PM that Thursday.
  • Picks must be submitted as individual lines, no spaces, no simply highlighting picks. There are twice as many games this year, therefore, non-negotiable. Review my submitted picks, once I submit them in this thread, for the format needed.
  • Weekly result, cumulative totals, and the following week picks will be posted between Saturday night and Sunday morning weekly.
  • Good luck!

Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward (8-1) vs. #16 Lorain (1-9)
#8 Brunswick (6-4) vs. #9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4) vs. #13 Solon (4-6)
#5 Jackson (8-2) vs. #12 Strongsville (5-5)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2) vs. #14 GlenOak (3-6)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4) vs. #11 Mentor (5-5)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2) vs. #10 Elyria (6-4)
#2 Medina (10-0) vs. #15 Shaker Hts (3-6)
Region 2
#1 Marysville (9-0) vs. #16 Delaware Hayes (3-7)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3) vs. #9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2) vs. #13 Start (5-5)
#5 Centerville (7-3) vs. #12 Springboro (5-4)
#3 Wayne (8-2) vs. #14 Dublin Coffman (3-7)
#6 Findlay (7-3) vs. #11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4) vs. #10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1) vs. #15 Northmont (3-6)
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0) vs. #16 Thomas Worthington (2-7)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3) vs. #9 Reynoldsburg (4-5)
#4 New Albany (10-0) vs. #13 Westerville North (3-7)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3) vs. #12 Central Crossing (4-6)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2) vs. #14 Westerville Central (2-7)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3) vs. #11 Groveport Madison (4-6)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5) vs. #10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1) vs. #15 Grove City (2-7)
Region 4
#1 Moeller (7-3) vs. #16 Oak Hills (0-10)
#8 Fairfield (5-4) vs. #9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1) vs. #13 Walnut Hills (2-8)
#5 Lakota East (7-3) vs. #12 Sycamore (5-5)
#3 Lakota West (8-1) vs. #14 West Clermont (2-8)
#6 Milford (6-4) vs. #11 Lebanon (3-6)
#7 Elder (4-5) vs. #10 Colerain (5-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2) vs. #15 Hamilton (2-6)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine (6-2) vs. #16 Firestone (4-6)
#8 Riverside (6-4) vs. #9 Brush (5-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2) vs. #13 Lakeside (5-4)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2) vs. #12 Maple Hts (5-4)
#3 Hoban (6-3) vs. #14 Eastlake North (4-6)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3) vs. #11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3) vs. #10 Bedford (6-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2) vs. #15 John Hay (4-6)
Region 6
#1 Highland (9-1) vs. #16 Waite (4-4)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2) vs. #9 Rhodes (6-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2) vs. #13 North Olmsted (6-4)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3) vs. #12 Tol. St. John's (4-5)
#3 Barberton (9-1) vs. #14 Lakewood (5-5)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2) vs. #11 Valley Forge (6-3)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3) vs. #10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2) vs. #15 Tol. St. Francis (4-6)
Region 7
#1 Big Walnut (10-0) vs. #16 Olentangy (4-7)
#8 Whitehall-Yearling (6-3) vs. #9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2) vs. #13 Col. Independence (5-5)
#5 Westerville South (7-2) vs. #12 Lake (5-4)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2) vs. #14 Wooster (5-5)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3) vs. #11 Licking Heights (5-4)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3) vs. #10 Marion Harding (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2) vs. #15 Worthington Kilbourne (4-6)
Region 8
#1 Piqua (9-0) vs. #16 Little Miami (4-6)
#8 Withrow (8-1) vs. #9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1) vs. #13 Stebbins (5-4)
#5 Edgewood (7-2) vs. #12 Sidney (5-5)
#3 Anderson (8-2) vs. #14 Xenia (5-4)
#6 LaSalle (5-4) vs. #11 Harrison (4-5)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3) vs. #10 Turpin (6-4)
#2 Kings (10-0) vs. #15 Lima (3-6)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon (10-0) vs. #16 Akron East (5-5)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2) vs. #9 West Geauga (7-3)
#4 Canfield (9-1) vs. #13 NDCL (4-5)
#5 Hubbard (9-1) vs. #12 New Philadelphia (6-4)
#3 Kenston (9-1) vs. #14 Harvey (5-4)
#6 Steubenville (8-2) vs. #11 Tallmadge (7-3)
#7 Aurora (8-2) vs. #10 Ravenna (7-3)
#2 Dover (9-0) vs. #15 SVSM (4-6)
Region 10
#1 Norton (9-0) vs. #16 Copley (3-7)
#8 Holy Name (4-5) vs. #9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2) vs. #13 Lexington (4-6)
#5 Padua (7-2) vs. #12 Cleveland Central Catholic (3-6)
#3 Rocky River (7-3) vs. #14 Tol. Rogers (4-5)
#6 Buckeye (7-3) vs. #11 River Valley (5-5)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4) vs. #10 Clovereaf (4-5)
#2 West Holmes (10-0) vs. #15 Sylvania Southview (4-6)
Region 11
#1 Granville (9-0) vs. #16 Bishop Watterson (5-5)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4) vs. #9 Sheridan (8-2)
#4 London (8-2) vs. #13 Zanesville (6-3)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2) vs. #12 Miami Trace (7-3)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1) vs. #14 Bellefontaine (6-4)
#6 Western Brown (8-2) vs. #11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3) vs. #10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2) vs. #15 Col. South (7-3)
Region 12
#1 Badin (9-0) vs. #16 Butler (3-6)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1) vs. #9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2) vs. #13 Chaminade Julienne (3-5)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2) vs. #12 Franklin (4-6)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2) vs. #14 Trotwood-Madison (4-5)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2) vs. #11 Dunbar (4-3)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2) vs. #10 Mt. Healthy (6-4)
#2 Monroe (8-2) vs. #15 Alter (5-5)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch (10-0) vs. #16 CVCA (5-5)
#8 Fairless (9-1) vs. #9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2) vs. #13 Northwest (6-4)
#5 Gilmour (7-2) vs. #12 Girard (6-4)
#3 Ursuline (6-3) vs. #14 Canton South (7-3)
#6 Salem (7-3) vs. #11 Woodridge (6-4)
#7 Glenville (7-3) vs. #10 Beaver Local (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1) vs. #15 Hawken (5-5)
Region 14
#1 Bellevue (8-2) vs. #16 Edison (5-5)
#8 Perkins (7-3) vs. #9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1) vs. #13 Tol. Scott (6-4)
#5 Keystone (8-1) vs. #12 Huron (6-4)
#3 Van Wert (9-1) vs. #14 Rossford (5-5)
#6 Triway (7-1) vs. #11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2) vs. #10 Clear Fork (6-4)
#2 Clyde (8-2) vs. #15 Galion (4-6)
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0) vs. #16 Vincent Warren (3-7)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3) vs. #9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2) vs. #13 Gallia Academy (4-3)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2) vs. #12 Philo (6-4)
#3 John Glenn (6-3) vs. #14 Union Local (5-4)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2) vs. #11 Vinton County (6-3)
#7 Carrollton (7-3) vs. #10 Cambridge (6-4)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1) vs. #15 Licking Valley (2-7)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0) vs. #16 Waynesville (5-5)
#8 Graham Local (6-3) vs. #9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1) vs. #13 Northridge (7-3)
#5 Waverly (8-1) vs. #12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1) vs. #14 Washington (4-5)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1) vs. #11 Shroder (4-2)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1) vs. #10 Indian Hill (5-5)
#2 Eaton (9-1) vs. #15 Oakwood (4-6)
Division 5


Region 17
#1 Kirtland (9-0) vs. #16 Harrison Central (4-6)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4) vs. #9 Edison (6-3)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0) vs. #13 Sandy Valley (6-4)
#5 Bellaire (9-1) vs. #12 Columbiana Crestview (5-4)
#3 Garaway (10-0) vs. #14 Buckeye Local (3-5)
#6 Southeast (8-1) vs. #11 Lutheran East (5-5)
#7 Cretwood (6-3) vs. #10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0) vs. #15 Rootstown (5-5)
Region 18
#1 Otsego (9-0) vs. #16 Wynford (4-6)
#8 Eastwood (7-2) vs. #9 Lakota (7-3)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3) vs. #13 Waynedale (5-5)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3) vs. #12 Chippewa (4-5)
#3 Elmwood (8-1) vs. #14 Brooklyn (4-6)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2) vs. #11 Lima Bath (5-5)
#7 North Union (8-2) vs. #10 Genoa Area (5-5)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2) vs. #15 Pleasant (2-8)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1) vs. #16 Wellston (5-5)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2) vs. #9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1) vs. #13 Bishop Ready (5-5)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3) vs. #12 Portsmouth West (5-5)
#3 Piketon (9-0) vs. #14 Coshocton (5-4)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4) vs. #11 Liberty Union (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4) vs. #10 Minford (6-3)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2) vs. #15 Northwest (5-5)
Region 20
#1 Taft (7-2) vs. #16 Madeira (4-6)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3) vs. #9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2) vs. #13 Carlisle (5-5)
#5 Versailles (9-1) vs. #12 Summit Country Day (4-4)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0) vs. #14 Greenon (6-3)
#6 Brookville (8-2) vs. #11 Williamsburg (6-4)
#7 Mariemont (7-3) vs. #10 Blanchester (5-4)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2) vs. #15 East Clinton (5-5)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae (9-1) vs. #16 Trinity (3-7)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1) vs. #9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3) vs. #13 Canton Central Catholic (4-6)
#5 Cardinal (7-3) vs. #12 Hillsdale (6-4)
#3 Springfield (9-1) vs. #14 Western Reserve (5-5)
#6 Norwayne (7-3) vs. #11 Pymatuning Valley (6-3)
#7 Black River (7-3) vs. #10 East Canton (5-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1) vs. #15 Wellington (4-6)
Region 22
#1 Archbold (10-0) vs. #16 Delta (4-6)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2) vs. #9 Collins Western Reserve (6-3)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0) vs. #13 Ottawa Hills (6-4)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2) vs. #12 Bluffton (5-5)
#3 Carey (9-1) vs. #14 Van Buren (4-5)
#6 Tinora (9-1) vs. #11 Seneca East (6-4)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1) vs. #10 Cardinal Stritch Catholic (5-3)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0) vs. #15 Northwood (4-4)
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye (8-1) vs. #16 Northridge (5-5)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3) vs. #9 Centerburg (6-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1) vs. #13 Dawson-Bryant (5-4)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0) vs. #12 KIPP Columbus (6-4)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1) vs. #14 Lucasville Valley (4-6)
#6 Northmor (8-2) vs. #11 Fredericktown (5-5)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3) vs. #10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1) vs. #15 Buckeye Trail (4-5)
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0) vs. #16 St. Bernard-Elmwood Place (3-5)
#8 Greeneview (6-4) vs. #9 Gamble Montessori (6-2)
#4 Coldwater (8-2) vs. #13 Jefferson (3-7)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2) vs. #12 Deer Park (3-7)
#3 Arcanum (8-2) vs. #14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#6 Northeastern (7-3) vs. #11 Anna (4-6)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4) vs. #10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3) vs. #15 National Trail (4-6)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas (8-1) vs. #16 Mapleton (3-6)
#8 Malvern (8-2) vs. #9 Lowellville (7-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2) vs. #13 Mathews (6-3)
#5 Independence (8-2) vs. #12 Toronto (5-5)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2) vs. #14 Monroeville (3-7)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3) vs. #11 Valley Christian School (7-2)
#7 Southern (7-3) vs. #10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1) vs. #15 South Central (3-6)
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1) vs. #16 Hardin Northern (6-4)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2) vs. #9 Mohawk (5-5)
#4 McComb (9-1) vs. #13 Arlington (8-2)
#5 Leipsic (7-3) vs. #12 Ayersville (6-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2) vs. #14 Convoy Crestview (6-4)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1) vs. #11 Lima Perry (6-4)
#7 Antwerp (8-2) vs. #10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1) vs. #15 Spencerville (5-5)
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1) vs. #16 Danville (4-6)
#8 Caldwell (5-4) vs. #9 Frontier (5-3)
#4 East Knox (8-2) vs. #13 Eastern (4-4)
#5 Trimble (7-2)vs. #12 Fisher Catholic (5-5)
#3 Shadyside (8-1) vs. #14 Fairfield Christian Academy (4-6)
#6 Waterford (7-2) vs. #11 Conotton Valley (5-4)
#7 River (6-4) vs. #10 Monroe Central (4-5)
#2 Berne Union (9-0) vs. #15 Bishop Rosecrans (4-6)
Region 28
#1 Marion Local (10-0) vs. #16 Twin Valley South (4-6)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6) vs. #9 Springfield Catholic Central (7-3)
#4 Riverside (7-3) vs. #13 Sciotoville Community (5-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2) vs. #12 Fayetteville (5-5)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2) vs. #14 Troy Christian (6-4)
#6 St. Henry (7-3) vs. #11 Ansonia (6-4)
#7 New Bremen (7-3) vs. #10 Lockland (4-4)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1) vs. #15 Miami Valley Christian Academy (3-7)


 
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#9 West Geauga (7-3)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#9 Edison (6-3)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (10-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#9 Springfield Catholic Central (7-3)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2) v
#3 Hoban (6-3))
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1))
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2))
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#9 Lakota (7-3)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#11 Williamsburg (6-4)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1))
#11 Pymatuning Valley (6-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2))
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#12 Strongsville (5-5)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#11 Mentor (5-5)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
Region 2
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1
Region 4
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
Region 6
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
Region 7
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#8 Whitehall-Yearling (6-3)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
Region 8
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#11 Tallmadge (7-3)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
Region 10
#1 Norton (9-0)
#9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#12 Girard (6-4)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
Region 14
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
Division 5


Region 17
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#12 Columbiana Crestview (5-4)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
Region 20
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#9 Lowellville (7-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
Region 28
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#9 Springfield Catholic Central (7-3)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Region 1
#1 St. Eds
#9 Berea-Midpark
#4 McKinley
#5 Jackson
#3 Stow
#11 Mentor
#7 Cleveland Heights
#2 Medina

Region 2
#1 Marysville
#8 Perrysburg
#4 Tol. Whitmer
#5 Centerville
#3 Wayne
#11 Miamisburg
#7 Dublin Jerome
#2 Springfield

Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington
#8 Hill. Davidson
#4 New Albany
#5 Hill. Darby
#3 Gahanna Lincoln
#6 Pick. North
#7 Hill. Bradley
#2 Pick. Central

Region 4
#1 Moeller
#9 Mason
#4 Cin. Princeton
#5 Lakota East
#3 Lakota West
#6 Milford
#10 Cin. Colerain
#2 St. Xavier

Region 5
#1 Benedictine
#8 Riverside
#4 Hudson
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#3 Hoban
#11 Warren Harding
#10 Bedford
#2 Nordonia

Region 6
#1 Highland
#8 Anthony Wayne
#4 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Avon Lake
#3 Barberton
#6 Olmsted Falls
#10 North Royalton
#2 Avon

Region 7
#1 Big Walnut
#8 Whitehall-Yearling
#4 Massillon
#5 West. South
#3 Olentangy Berlin
#11 Licking Heights
#7 Green
#2 N. Canton Hoover

Region 8
#1 Piqua
#8 Withrow
#4 Teays Valley
#5 Edgewood
#14 Xenia
#6 LaSalle
#10 Cin. Turpin
#2 Kings

Region 9
#1 Chardon
#8 Streetsboro
#4 Canfield
#5 Hubbard
#3 Kenston
#6 Steubenville
#7 Aurora
#2 Dover

Region 10
#1 Norton
#8 Holy Name
#4 Mansfield
#5 Padua
#3 Rocky River
#6 Medina Buckeye
#7 Tiffin Columbian
#2 West Holmes

Region 11
#1 Granville
#9 Sheridan
#13 Zanesville
#5 Bishop Hartley
#3 Tri-Valley
#6 Western Brown
#7 Eastmoor Academy
#2 Jackson

Region 12
#1 Badin
#8 Cin. Hughes
#4 Hamilton Ross
#5 St. Marys Memorial
#3 Bellbrook
#6 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#2 Monroe

Region 13
#1 West Branch
#9 Poland Seminary
#4 Perry
#5 Gilmour Academy
#3 Ursuline
#6 Salem
#7 Glenville
#2 VASJ

Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#9 Lutheran West
#4 Port Clinton
#5 Keystone
#3 Van Wert
#6 Triway
#7 Shelby
#2 Clyde

Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll
#9 Linden McKinley
#4 Heath
#5 Indian Valley
#3 John Glenn
#6 Meadowbrook
#2 Carrollton
#7 St Clairsville

Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#8 Graham Local
#4 Clinton-Massie
#5 Waverly
#3 McNicholas
#6 Bethel-Tate
#2 Milton-Union
#7 Eaton

Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#8 Akron Manchester
#4 Garr. Garfield
#5 Bellaire
#3 Garaway
#6 Southeast
#7 Crestwood
#2 South Range

Region 18
#1 Otsego
#9 Lakota East
#4 Indian Lake
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 Liberty Benton
#10 Genoa Area
#2 Elyria Catholic

Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Zane Trace
#4 Ridgewood
#5 Wheelersburg
#3 Piketon
#6 Columbus Academy
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek
#2 Harvest Prep

Region 20
#1 Taft
#8 Purcell-Marian
#4 Reading
#5 Versailles
#3 Preble Shawnee
#11 Williamsburg
#10 Blanchester
#2 Roger Bacon

Region 21
#1 LaBrae
#8 Hanoverton United
#4 Mogadore
#5 Cardinal
#3 NM Springfield
#6 Norwayne
#7 Black River
#2 Columbia

Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Columbus Grove
#5 Liberty Center
#3 Carey
#6 Tinora
#10 Card. Stritch Catholic
#2 Ashland Crestview

Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Nelsonville-York
#4 Barnesville
#5 Symmes Valley
#3 West Jefferson
#6 Northmor
#10 Worthington Christian
#2 Fairland

Region 24
#1 Mechancisburg
#9 Gamble Montessori
#4 Coldwater
#5 Cin. Country Day
#3 Arcanum
#11 Anna
#10 Fairbanks
#2 Allen East

Region 25
#1 Lucas
#9 Lowellville
#4 Dalton
#5 Independence
#3 Warren JFK
#11 Valley Christian School
#7 Southern
#2 Norwalk St. Paul

Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen
#4 McComb
#5 Leipsic
#3 Lima Central Catholic
#6 Upper Scioto Valley
#7 Antwerp
#2 Edon

Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic
#9 Frontier
#4 East Knox
#5 Trimble
#3 Shadyside
#11 Conotton Valley
#7 River
#2 Berne Union

Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 Fort Loramie
#4 Riverside
#5 Cin. College Prep
#14 Troy Christian
#6 St. Henry
#7 New Bremen
#2 Tri-Village
 
Last edited:
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington
#9 Reynoldsburg
#4 New Albany
#5 Hilliard Darby
#3 Gahanna Lincoln
#6 Pickerington North
#7 Hilliard Bradley
#2 Pickerington Central
#1 Moeller
#8 Fairfield
#4 Princeton
#5 Lakota East
#3 Lakota West
#6 Milford
#7 Elder
#2 Xavier
#1 Benedictine
#8 Riverside
#4 Hudson
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#3 Hoban
#6 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Willoughby South
#2 Nordonia
#1 Highland
#8 Anthony Wayne
#4 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Avon Lake
#3 Barberton
#6 Olmsted Falls
#7 Fremont Ross
#2 Avon
#1 Big Walnut
#9 Canal Winchester
#4 Massillon
#5 Westerville South
#3 Olentangy Berlin
#6 Dublin Scioto
#7 Uniontown Green
#2 Hoover
#1 Piqua
#8 Withrow
#4 Teays Valley
#5 Edgewood
#3 Anderson
#6 LaSalle
#7 Winton Woods
#2 Kings
#1 Chardon
#8 Streetsboro
#4 Canfield
#5 Hubbard
#3 Kenston
#6 Steubenville
#7 Aurora
#2 Dover
#1 Norton
#8 Holy Name
#4 Mansfield
#5 Padua
#3 Rocky River
#6 Buckeye
#7 Tiffin Columbian
#2 West Holmes
#1 Granville
#8 Col. DeSales
#4 London
#5 Bishop Hartley
#3 Tri-Valley
#6 Western Brown
#7 Eastmoor Academy
#2 Jackson
#1 Badin
#9 Shawnee
#4 Hamilton Ross
#5 St. Marys Memorial
#3 Bellbrook
#6 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#2 Monroe
#1 West Branch
#9 Poland Seminary
#4 Perry
#5 Gilmour
#3 Ursuline
#6 Salem
#7 Glenville
#2 VASJ
#1 Bellevue
#8 Perkins
#4 Port Clinton
#12 Huron
#3 Van Wert
#11 Wauseon
#7 Shelby
#2 Clyde
#1 Bloom-Carroll
#8 Marengo Highland
#4 Heath
#5 Indian Valley
#3 John Glenn
#6 Meadowbrook
#7 Carrollton
#2 St. Clairsville
#1 Wyoming
#9 Taylor
#4 Clinton-Massie
#12 Valley View
#3 McNicholas
#6 Bethel-Tate
#10 Indian Hill
#2 Eaton
#1 Kirtland
#8 New Franklin Manchester
#4 Garrettsville Garfield
#5 Bellaire
#3 Garaway
#6 Southeast
#7 Crestwood
#2 South Range
#1 Otsego
#8 Eastwood
#4 Indian Lake
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf
#3 Elmwood
#6 Liberty-Benton
#7 North Union
#2 Elyria Catholic
#1 Ironton
#9 Portsmouth
#4 Ridgewood
#5 Wheelersburg
#3 Piketon
#6 Col. Academy
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek
#2 Harvest Prep
#1 Taft
#9 Shawnee
#4 Reading
#5 Versailles
#3 Preble Shawnee
#6 Brookville
#7 Mariemont
#2 Roger Bacon
#1 LaBrae
#9 Brookfield
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#3 Springfield
#6 Norwayne
#7 Black River
#2 Columbia
#1 Archbold
#8 Gibsonburg
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Liberty Center
#3 Carey
#6 Tinora
#7 Colonel Crawford
#2 Ashland Crestview
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Nelsonville-York
#4 Barnesville
#12 KIPP Columbus
#3 West Jefferson
#6 Northmor
#7 Africentric Early College
#2 Fairland
#1 Mechanicsburg
#8 Greeneview
#4 Coldwater
#12 Deer Park
#14 Fort Recovery
#11 Anna
#10 Fairbanks
#2 Allen East
#1 Lucas
#8 Malvern
#4 Dalton
#5 Independence
#3 Warren JFK
#6 Cuyahoga Hts
#10 Plymouth
#2 Norwalk St. Paul
#1 Hopewell-Loudon
#9 Mohawk
#4 McComb
#5 Leipsic
#3 Lima Central Catholic
#6 Upper Scioto Valley
#10 Patrick Henry
#2 Edon
#1 Newark Catholic
#8 Caldwell
#4 East Knox
#5 Trimble
#3 Shadyside
#6 Waterford
#7 River
#2 Berne Union
#1 Marion Local
#8 Fort Loramie
#4 Riverside
#5 Cin. College Prep
#14 Troy Christian
#6 St. Henry
#7 New Bremen
#2 Tri-Village
 
Last edited:
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#10 Elyria (6-4)
#2 Medina (10-0)
Region 2
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
Region 6
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
Region 7
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#10 Marion Harding (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
Region 8
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
Region 10
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Granville (9-0)
#9 Sheridan (8-2)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
Region 14
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0) v
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#10 Indian Hill (5-5)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
Division 5


Region 17
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#11 Liberty Union (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
Region 20
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
. #14 Greenon (6-3)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2) v
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3) v
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#12 Fisher Catholic (5-5)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
Region 28
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#8 Brunswick
#4 McKinley
#5 Jackson
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls
#6 St. Ignatius
#7 Cleveland Hts
#2 Medina
Region 2
#1 Marysville
#9 Kettering Fairmont
#4 Whitmer
#5 Centerville
#3 Wayne
#11 Miamisburg
#10 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington
#8 Hilliard Davidson
#4 New Albany
#5 Hilliard Darby
#3 Gahanna Lincoln
#6 Pickerington North
#7 Hilliard Bradley
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 Moeller
#9 Mason
#4 Princeton
#5 Lakota East
#3 Lakota West
#6 Milford
#7 Elder
#2 Xavier
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine
#9 Brush
#4 Hudson
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#3 Hoban (
#6 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Willoughby South
#2 Nordonia
Region 6
#1 Highland
#8 Anthony Wayne
#4 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Avon Lake
#3 Barberton
#6 Olmsted Falls
#7 Fremont Ross
#2 Avon
Region 7
#16 Olentangy
#9 Canal Winchester
#4 Massillon
#5 Westerville South
#3 Olentangy Berlin
#6 Dublin Scioto
#7 Uniontown Green
#2 Hoover
Region 8
#1 Piqua
#9 Troy
#4 Teays Valley
#5 Edgewood
#3 Anderson
#6 LaSalle
#7 Winton Woods
#2 Kings
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#8 Streetsboro
#4 Canfield
#5 Hubbard
#3 Kenston
#6 Steubenville
#7 Aurora
#15 SVSM
Region 10
#1 Norton
#8 Holy Name
#4 Mansfield
#5 Padua
#3 Rocky River
#6 Buckeye
#7 Tiffin Columbian
#2 West Holmes
Region 11
#1 Granville
#8 Col. DeSales
#13 Zanesville
#5 Bishop Hartley
#3 Tri-Valley
#6 Western Brown
#10 Jonathan Alder
#2 Jackson
Region 12
#1 Badin
#9 Shawnee
#4 Hamilton Ross
#5 St. Marys Memorial
#14 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#15 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch
#9 Poland Seminary
#4 Perry
#12 Girard
#3 Ursuline
#6 Salem
#7 Glenville
#2 VASJ
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Perkins
#4 Port Clinton
#5 Keystone
#3 Van Wert
#11 Wauseon
#7 Shelby
#2 Clyde
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll
#8 Marengo Highland
#4 Heath
#12 Philo
#3 John Glenn
#6 Meadowbrook
#7 Carrollton
#2 St. Clairsville
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#8 Graham Local
#4 Clinton-Massie
#5 Waverly
#3 McNicholas
#6 Bethel-Tate
#7 Milton-Union
#2 Eaton

Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#9 Edison
#4 Garrettsville Garfield
#5 Bellaire
#3 Garaway
#6 Southeast
#7 Cretwood
#2 South Range
Region 18
#1 Otsego
#8 Eastwood
#4 Indian Lake
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf
#3 Elmwood
#6 Liberty-Benton
#7 North Union
#2 Elyria Catholic
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#9 Portsmouth
#4 Ridgewood
#5 Wheelersburg
#3 Piketon
#6 Col. Academy
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek
#2 Harvest Prep
Region 20
#1 Taft
#8 Purcell-Marian
#4 Reading
#5 Versailles
#3 Preble Shawnee
#6 Brookville
#7 Mariemont
#2 Roger Bacon
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae
#8 Hanoverton United
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#3 Springfield
#6 Norwayne
#7 Black River
#2 Columbia
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Liberty Center
#3 Carey
#6 Tinora
#7 Colonel Crawford
#2 Ashland Crestview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Nelsonville-York
#4 Barnesville
#5 Symmes Valley
#3 West Jefferson
#6 Northmor
#7 Africentric Early College
#2 Fairland
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg
#8 Greeneview
#4 Coldwater
#5 Cin. Country Day
#14 Fort Recovery
#11 Anna
#10 Fairbanks
#2 Allen East
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas
#8 Malvern
#4 Dalton
#5 Independence
#3 Warren JFK
#6 Cuyahoga Hts
#10 Plymouth
#2 Norwalk St. Paul
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon
#9 Mohawk
#4 McComb
#5 Leipsic
#3 Lima Central Catholic
#11 Lima Perry
#10 Patrick Henry
#2 Edon
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic
#8 Caldwell
#4 East Knox
#5 Trimble
#3 Shadyside
#11 Conotton Valley
#10 Monroe Central
#2 Berne Union
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 Fort Loramie
#4 Riverside
#5 Cin. College Prep
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame
#6 St. Henry
#7 New Bremen
#2 Tri-Village
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
Region 2
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2) v
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
Region 6
#1 Highland (9-1) vs. #16 Waite (4-4)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2) vs. #9 Rhodes (6-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2) vs. #13 North Olmsted (6-4)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3) vs. #12 Tol. St. John's (4-5)
#3 Barberton (9-1) vs. #14 Lakewood (5-5)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2) vs. #11 Valley Forge (6-3)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3) vs. #10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2) vs. #15 Tol. St. Francis (4-6)
Region 7
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
Region 8
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
Region 10
#1 Norton (9-0)
#9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3) v
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
Region 14
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
Region 20
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#13 Carlisle (5-5)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
Region 28
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#11 Lebanon (3-6)
#10 Colerain (5-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#13 Lakeside (5-4)
#12 Maple Hts (5-4)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#16 Olentangy (4-7)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#11 Licking Heights (5-4)
#10 Marion Harding (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#10 Ravenna (7-3)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#9 Sheridan (8-2)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#15 Col. South (7-3)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#12 Girard (6-4)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#10 Beaver Local (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#11 Shroder (4-2)
#10 Indian Hill (5-5)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#9 Lakota (7-3)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#11 Liberty Union (6-4)
#10 Minford (6-3)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#14 Greenon (6-3)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#10 Blanchester (5-4)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#13 Ottawa Hills (6-4)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#10 Cardinal Stritch Catholic (5-3)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#9 Frontier (5-3)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#12 Fisher Catholic (5-5)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#12 Fayetteville (5-5)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Last edited:
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#8 Whitehall-Yearling (6-3)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#9 West Geauga (7-3)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#12 New Philadelphia (6-4)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#9 Edison (6-3)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#9 Lakota (7-3)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#11 Liberty Union (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#13 Canton Central Catholic (4-6)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Heights (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#9 Frontier (5-3)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#9 Springfield Catholic Central (7-3)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Guys.....look at the rule in the first post in the thread and the format of my picks. If not in the same format, your picks aren't even making it to my spreadsheets this year. I would strongly advise you edit your if already submitted if you wish to have picks submitted

For reference, there are 3 other sets of submitted picks that have followed the above.
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#8 Brunswick
#4 McKinley
#5 Jackson
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls
#6 St. Ignatius
#7 Cleveland Hts
#2 Medina
Region 2
#1 Marysville
#9 Kettering Fairmont
#4 Whitmer
#5 Centerville
#3 Wayne
#11 Miamisburg
#7 Dublin Jerome
#2 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington
#8 Hilliard Davidson
#4 New Albany
#5 Hilliard Darby
#3 Gahanna Lincoln
#6 Pickerington North
#7 Hilliard Bradley
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 Moeller
#8 Fairfield
#4 Princeton
#5 Lakota East
#3 Lakota West
#6 Milford
#7 Elder
#2 St. Xavier


Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine
#8 Riverside
#4 Hudson
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#3 Hoban
#6 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Willoughby South
#2 Nordonia
Region 6
#1 Highland
#8 Anthony Wayne
#4 Tol. Central Catholic
#5 Avon Lake
#3 Barberton
#6 Olmsted Falls
#10 North Royalton
#2 Avon
Region 7
#1 Big Walnut
#9 Canal Winchester
#4 Massillon
#5 Westerville South
#3 Olentangy Berlin
#6 Dublin Scioto
#10 Marion Harding
#2 Hoover
Region 8
#1 Piqua
#9 Troy
#4 Teays Valley
#5 Edgewood
#3 Anderson
#6 LaSalle
#7 Winton Woods
#2 Kings


Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#8 Streetsboro
#4 Canfield
#5 Hubbard
#3 Kenston
#6 Steubenville
#7 Aurora
#2 Dover
Region 10
#1 Norton
#8 Holy Name
#4 Mansfield
#5 Padua
#3 Rocky River
#6 Buckeye
#7 Tiffin Columbian
#2 West Holmes
Region 11
#1 Granville
#8 Col. DeSales
#4 London
#5 Bishop Hartley
#3 Tri-Valley
#6 Western Brown
#10 Jonathan Alder
#2 Jackson
Region 12
#1 Badin
#9 Shawnee
#4 Hamilton Ross
#5 St. Marys Memorial
#3 Bellbrook
#6 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#15 Alter


Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch
#9 Poland Seminary
#4 Perry
#12 Girard
#3 Ursuline
#6 Salem
#7 Glenville
#2 VASJ
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Perkins
#4 Port Clinton
#5 Keystone
#3 Van Wert
#11 Wauseon
#7 Shelby
#2 Clyde
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll
#8 Marengo Highland
#4 Heath
#5 Indian Valley
#14 Union Local
#6 Meadowbrook
#7 Carrollton
#2 St. Clairsville
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#8 Graham Local
#4 Clinton-Massie
#5 Waverly
#3 McNicholas
#6 Bethel-Tate
#7 Milton-Union
#2 Eaton


Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#8 New Franklin Manchester
#4 Garrettsville Garfield
#5 Bellaire
#3 Garaway
#6 Southeast
#7 Crestwood
#2 South Range
Region 18
#1 Otsego
#8 Eastwood
#4 Indian Lake
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf
#3 Elmwood
#6 Liberty-Benton
#7 North Union
#2 Elyria Catholic
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#9 Portsmouth
#4 Ridgewood
#5 Wheelersburg
#3 Piketon
#11 Liberty Union
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek
#2 Harvest Prep
Region 20
#1 Taft
#9 Shawnee
#4 Reading
#5 Versailles
#3 Preble Shawnee
#6 Brookville
#7 Mariemont
#2 Roger Bacon


Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae
#9 Brookfield
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#3 Springfield
#6 Norwayne
#7 Black River
#2 Columbia
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Collins Western Reserve
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Liberty Center
#3 Carey
#6 Tinora
#7 Colonel Crawford
#2 Ashland Crestview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Centerburg
#4 Barnesville
#5 Symmes Valley
#3 West Jefferson
#6 Northmor
#7 Africentric Early College
#2 Fairland
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg
#8 Greeneview
#4 Coldwater
#5 Cin. Country Day
#3 Arcanum
#11 Anna
#7 Paint Valley
#2 Allen East


Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas
#8 Malvern
#4 Dalton
#5 Independence
#3 Warren JFK
#6 Cuyahoga Hts
#10 Plymouth
#2 Norwalk St. Paul
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen
#4 McComb
#5 Leipsic
#3 Lima Central Catholic
#6 Upper Scioto Valley
#10 Patrick Henry
#2 Edon
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic
#8 Caldwell
#4 East Knox
#5 Trimble
#3 Shadyside
#6 Waterford
#7 River
#2 Berne Union
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 Fort Loramie
#4 Riverside
#5 Cin. College Prep
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame
#6 St. Henry
#7 New Bremen
#2 Tri-Village
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#9 Reynoldsburg (4-5)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#13 Lakeside (5-4)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#12 Tol. St. John's (4-5)
#14 Lakewood (5-5)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#12 Lake (5-4)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#10 Marion Harding (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#12 New Philadelphia (6-4)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#12 Cleveland Central Catholic (3-6)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#16 Bishop Watterson (5-5)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#13 Chaminade Julienne (3-5)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#14 Trotwood-Madison (4-5)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#10 Mt. Healthy (6-4)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#13 Tol. Scott (6-4)
#12 Huron (6-4)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#12 Philo (6-4)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#10 Cambridge (6-4)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#9 Edison (6-3)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1) vs.
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#10 Genoa Area (5-5)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#13 Bishop Ready (5-5)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#10 Minford (6-3)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#14 Greenon (6-3)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#13 Canton Central Catholic (4-6)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#10 East Canton (5-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#10 Cardinal Stritch Catholic (5-3)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#9 Gamble Montessori (6-2)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#9 Mohawk (5-5)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#12 Fisher Catholic (5-5)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-1)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#9 Springfield Catholic Central (7-3)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#10 Colerain (5-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#8 Whitehall-Yearling (6-3)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#9 West Geauga (7-3)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2) vs. #10 Clear Fork (6-4)
#2 Clyde (8-2) vs. #15 Galion (4-6)
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#10 Indian Hill (5-5)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#9 Lowellville (7-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#15 SVSM (4-6)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#12 Huron (6-4)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#10 Indian Hill (5-5)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Crestwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (10-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#12 KIPP Columbus (6-4)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#12 Deer Park (3-7)
#14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#12 Fayetteville (5-5)
#14 Troy Christian (6-4)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Last edited:
I posted mine before you set all these rules. Now I have to go back and put records in? So be it. I hope I kick your aXX in this contest.
No records, no. The rules are in the first post - I don't care about records, all I care about is no spaces between picks and no non-picks in between (such as Region 2, Division 2 etc). Only reason records are in mine is I didn't remove, either way with that is no issue.

And you are always in the top 5, so I'm sure my axx will be grassy. Lol
 
Last edited:
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#9 Berea-Midpark (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3) v
#10 Lancaster (4-6)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#12 Sycamore (5-5)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#10 Bedford (6-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#16 Waite (4-4)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#11 Valley Forge (6-3)
#10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#8 Whitehall-Yearling (6-3)
#4 Massillon (8-2) v
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#10 Marion Harding (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#12 New Philadelphia (6-4)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#15 SVSM (4-6)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#11 River Valley (5-5)
#10 Clovereaf (4-5)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#16 Bishop Watterson (5-5)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#13 Zanesville (6-3)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#14 Trotwood-Madison (4-5)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
##10 Mt. Healthy (6-4)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#12 Girard (6-4)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#13 Tol. Scott (6-4)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#12 Philo (6-4)
#14 Union Local (5-4)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#10 Cambridge (6-4)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#13 Bishop Ready (5-5)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#14 Coshocton (5-4)
#11 Liberty Union (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#14 Greenon (6-3)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#9 Collins Western Reserve (6-3)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#9 Centerburg (6-3)
#13 Dawson-Bryant (5-4)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#9 Gamble Montessori (6-2)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#9 Lowellville (7-2)
#13 Mathews (6-3)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#9 Frontier (5-3)
#13 Eastern (4-4)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#9 Springfield Catholic Central (7-3)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#14 Troy Christian (6-4)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#9 Reynoldsburg (4-5)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#12 Huron (6-4)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#12 KIPP Columbus (6-4)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#9 Mohawk (5-5)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4) vs.
#4 McKinley (6-4) vs.
#5 Jackson (8-2) vs.
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0) vs.
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#11 Miamisburg (6-4)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#9 Brush (5-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#10 Turpin (6-4)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
Region 10
#1 Norton (9-0)
#9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#9 Sheridan (8-2)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#10 Beaver Local (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#9 Lutheran West (8-1)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2) vs. #13 Gallia Academy (4-3)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#11 Shroder (4-2)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#10 Lockland (4-4)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#8 Cin. Hughes (6-1)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#13 Canton Central Catholic (4-6)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#12 Deer Park (3-7)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#14 Troy Christian (6-4)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#13 Solon (4-6)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#11 Lebanon (3-6)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#13 Stebbins (5-4)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#9 Bay (5-4)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#13 Chaminade Julienne (3-5)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#11 Woodridge (6-4)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#12 Huron (6-4)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#10 Berkshire (6-4)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#10 Genoa Area (5-5)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#13 Bishop Ready (5-5)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (10-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#13 Canton Central Catholic (4-6)
#12 Hillsdale (6-4)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#9 Centerburg (6-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#12 KIPP Columbus (6-4)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#9 Lowellville (7-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#12 Fayetteville (5-5)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#9 Reynoldsburg (4-5)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#2 Monroe (8-2)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#12 Huron (6-4)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#9 Taylor (5-5)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (10-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#12 Hillsdale (6-4)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#12 Deer Park (3-7)
#14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#9 Mohawk (5-5)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#10 Elyria (6-4)
#2 Medina (10-0)
Region 2
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#9 Kettering Fairmont (6-4)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
Region 3
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#9 Reynoldsburg (4-5)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
Region 4
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
Region 6
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
Region 7
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
Region 8
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#8 Streetsboro (7-2)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#12 New Philadelphia (6-4)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#15 Akron St. Vincent St. Mary's (4-6)
Region 10
#1 Norton (9-0)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#13 Zanesville (6-3)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#10 Jonathan Alder (6-4)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#12 Girard (6-4)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#11 Woodridge (6-4)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
Region 14
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#11 Wauseon (7-3)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#8 Marengo Highland (7-3)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#12 Valley View (5-5)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#6 Southeast (8-1)
#7 Cretwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#13 Bishop Ready (5-5)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
Region 20
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#14 Greenon (6-3)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#9 Brookfield (6-3)
#4 Mogadore (7-3)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
Region 22
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
Region 24
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#12 Deer Park (3-7)
#14 Fort Recovery (3-7)
#11 Anna (4-6)
#10 Fairbanks (5-5)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
Region 26
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#9 Mohawk (5-5)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3) vs.
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#10 Patrick Henry (6-4)
#2 Edon (9-1)
Region 27
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#9 Frontier (5-3)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
Region 28
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#14 Troy Christian (6-4)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#12 Strongsville
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#10 Olentangy Liberty (5-5)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Reynoldsburg (4-6)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#10 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#9 Mason (4-6)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#10 Colerain (5-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3))
#11 Warren Harding (5-5)
#7 Willoughby South (7-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#10 North Royalton (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#9 Troy (6-3)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#9 West Geauga
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#5 Hubbard (9-1)
#3 Kenston (9-1))
#11 Tallmadge
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#16 Copley
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#4 London (8-2)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#6 Western Brown (8-2)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#3 Bellbrook (8-2)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (3-7)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#8 Fairless (9-1)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#5 Gilmour (7-2)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2))
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#7 Carrollton (7-3)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#11 Lutheran East (5-5)
#7 Crestwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#9 Lakota (7-3)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#9 Portsmouth (7-3)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#6 Col. Academy (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (1-0)
#11 Williamsburg (6-4)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#13 CCC (4-6)
#5 Cardinal (7-3)
#3 Springfield (9-1))
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#8 Gibsonburg (7-2)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#4 Barnesville (8-1)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#7 Africentric Early College (6-3)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2))
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#7 Southern (7-3)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#8 Caldwell (5-4)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
St. Edward
Berea-Midpark
McKinley
Jackson
Stow-Munroe Falls
St. Ignatius
Cleveland Hts.
Medina
Marysville
Perrysburg
Whitmer
Centerville
Wayne
Findlay
Dublin Jerome
Springfield
Upper Arlington
Hilliard Davidson
New Albany
Hilliard Darby
Gahanna Lincoln
Pickerington North
Hilliard Bradley
Pickerington Central
Moeller
Fairfield
Princeton
Lakota East
Lakota West
Milford
Elder
Xavier
Benedictine
Riverside
Hudson
Walsh Jesuit
Hoban
Austintown-Fitch
Willoughby South
Nordonia
Highland
Anthony Wayne
Tol. Central Catholic
Avon Lake
Barberton
Olmsted Falls
Fremont Ross
Avon
Big Walnut
Canal Winchester
Massillon
Westerville South
Olentangy Berlin
Dublin Scioto
Uniontown Green
Hoover
Piqua
Withrow
Teays Valley
Edgewood
Anderson
LaSalle
Winton Woods
Kings
Chardon
West Geauga
Canfield
Hubbard
Kenston
Steubenville
Aurora
Dover
Norton
Bay
Mansfield
Padua
Rocky River
Buckeye
Tiffin Columbian
West Holmes
Granville
Sheridan
London
Bishop Hartley
Tri-Valley
Western Brown
Eastmoor Academy
Jackson
Badin
Cin. Hughes
Hamilton Ross
St. Marys Memorial
Bellbrook
Wapakoneta
Tippecanoe
Monroe
West Branch
Fairless
Perry
Gilmour
Ursuline
Salem
Glenville
VASJ
Bellevue
Lutheran West
Port Clinton
Keystone
Van Wert
Triway
Shelby
Clyde
Bloom-Carroll
Linden McKinley
Heath
Indian Valley
John Glenn
Meadowbrook
Carrollton
St. Clairsville
Wyoming
Taylor
Clinton-Massie
Waverly
McNicholas
Bethel-Tate
Milton-Union
Eaton
Kirtland
Edison
Garrettsville Garfield
Bellaire
Garaway
Southeast
Berkshire
South Range
Otsego
Eastwood
Indian Lake
Ottawa-Glandorf
Elmwood
Liberty-Benton
North Union
Elyria Catholic
Ironton
Portsmouth
Ridgewood
Wheelersburg
Piketon
Col. Academy
Amanda-Clearcreek
Harvest Prep
Taft
Purcell-Marian
Reading
Versailles
Preble Shawnee
Brookville
Mariemont
Roger Bacon
LaBrae
Hanoverton United
Mogadore
Cardinal
Springfield
Norwayne
Black River
Columbia
Archbold
Gibsonburg
Col. Grove
Liberty Center
Carey
Tinora
Colonel Crawford
Ashland Crestwood
Fort Frye
Nelsonville-York
Barnesville
Symmes Valley
West Jefferson
Northmor
Africentric Early College
Fairland
Mechanicsburg
Gamble Montessori
Coldwater
Cin. Country Day
Arcanum
Northeastern
Paint Valley
Allen East
Lucas
Malvern
Dalton
Independence
Warren JFK
Cuyahoga Hts
Southern
Norwalk St. Paul
Hopewell-Loudon
Waynesville-Goshen
McComb
Leipsic
Lima Central Catholic
Upper Scioto Valley
Antwerp
Edon
Newark Catholic
Caldwell
East Knox
Trimble
Shadyside
Waterford
River
Berne Union
Marion Local
Springfield Catholic Central
Riverside
Cin. College Prep
Portsmouth Notre Dame
St. Henry
New Bremen
Tri-Village
 
#1 St. Edward (8-1)
#8 Brunswick (6-4)
#4 McKinley (6-4)
#12 Strongsville (5-5)
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls (8-2)
#6 St. Ignatius (6-4)
#7 Cleveland Hts (8-2)
#2 Medina (10-0)
#1 Marysville (9-0)
#8 Perrysburg (7-3)
#4 Whitmer (8-2)
#5 Centerville (7-3)
#3 Wayne (8-2)
#6 Findlay (7-3)
#7 Dublin Jerome (6-4)
#2 Springfield (8-1)
#1 Upper Arlington (10-0)
#8 Hilliard Davidson (7-3)
#4 New Albany (10-0)
#5 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#3 Gahanna Lincoln (6-2)
#6 Pickerington North (7-3)
#7 Hilliard Bradley (5-5)
#2 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#1 Moeller (7-3)
#8 Fairfield (5-4)
#4 Princeton (9-1)
#5 Lakota East (7-3)
#3 Lakota West (8-1)
#6 Milford (6-4)
#7 Elder (4-5)
#2 Xavier (8-2)
#1 Benedictine (6-2)
#8 Riverside (6-4)
#4 Hudson (8-2)
#5 Walsh Jesuit (8-2)
#3 Hoban (6-3)
#6 Austintown-Fitch (6-3)
#10 Bedford (6-3)
#2 Nordonia (8-2)
#1 Highland (9-1)
#8 Anthony Wayne (8-2)
#4 Tol. Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Avon Lake (7-3)
#3 Barberton (9-1)
#6 Olmsted Falls (8-2)
#7 Fremont Ross (7-3)
#2 Avon (8-2)
#1 Big Walnut (10-0)
#9 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Massillon (8-2)
#5 Westerville South (7-2)
#3 Olentangy Berlin (8-2)
#6 Dublin Scioto (7-3)
#7 Uniontown Green (7-3)
#2 Hoover (8-2)
#1 Piqua (9-0)
#8 Withrow (8-1)
#4 Teays Valley (9-1)
#5 Edgewood (7-2)
#3 Anderson (8-2)
#6 LaSalle (5-4)
#7 Winton Woods (7-3)
#2 Kings (10-0)
#1 Chardon (10-0)
#9 West Geauga (7-3)
#4 Canfield (9-1)
#12 New Philadelphia (6-4)
#3 Kenston (9-1)
#6 Steubenville (8-2)
#7 Aurora (8-2)
#2 Dover (9-0)
#16 Copley (3-7)
#8 Holy Name (4-5)
#4 Mansfield (8-2)
#5 Padua (7-2)
#3 Rocky River (7-3)
#6 Buckeye (7-3)
#7 Tiffin Columbian (6-4)
#2 West Holmes (10-0)
#1 Granville (9-0)
#8 Col. DeSales (6-4)
#13 Zanesville (6-3)
#5 Bishop Hartley (8-2)
#3 Tri-Valley (8-1)
#11 Beechcroft (7-3)
#7 Eastmoor Academy (6-3)
#2 Jackson (8-2)
#1 Badin (9-0)
#9 Shawnee (6-4)
#4 Hamilton Ross (7-2)
#5 St. Marys Memorial (8-2)
#14 Trotwood-Madison (4-5)
#6 Wapakoneta (8-2)
#7 Tippecanoe (8-2)
#15 Alter (5-5)
#1 West Branch (10-0)
#9 Poland Seminary (7-3)
#4 Perry (8-2)
#12 Girard (6-4)
#3 Ursuline (6-3)
#6 Salem (7-3)
#7 Glenville (7-3)
#2 VASJ (6-1)
#1 Bellevue (8-2)
#8 Perkins (7-3)
#4 Port Clinton (9-1)
#5 Keystone (8-1)
#3 Van Wert (9-1)
#6 Triway (7-1)
#7 Shelby (8-2)
#2 Clyde (8-2)
#1 Bloom-Carroll (10-0)
#9 Linden McKinley (8-2)
#4 Heath (8-2)
#5 Indian Valley (6-2)
#3 John Glenn (6-3)
#6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#10 Cambridge (6-4)
#2 St. Clairsville (9-1)
#1 Wyoming (10-0)
#8 Graham Local (6-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (8-1)
#5 Waverly (8-1)
#3 McNicholas (8-1)
#6 Bethel-Tate (8-1)
#7 Milton-Union (9-1)
#2 Eaton (9-1)
#1 Kirtland (9-0)
#8 New Franklin Manchester (6-4)
#4 Garrettsville Garfield (10-0)
#5 Bellaire (9-1)
#3 Garaway (10-0)
#11 Lutheran East (5-5)
#7 Crestwood (6-3)
#2 South Range (10-0)
#1 Otsego (9-0)
#8 Eastwood (7-2)
#4 Indian Lake (7-3)
#5 Ottawa-Glandorf (7-3)
#3 Elmwood (8-1)
#6 Liberty-Benton (7-2)
#7 North Union (8-2)
#2 Elyria Catholic (8-2)
#1 Ironton (9-1)
#8 Zane Trace (8-2)
#4 Ridgewood (9-1)
#5 Wheelersburg (7-3)
#3 Piketon (9-0)
#11 Liberty Union (6-4)
#7 Amanda-Clearcreek (6-4)
#2 Harvest Prep (6-2)
#1 Taft (7-2)
#8 Purcell-Marian (7-3)
#4 Reading (7-2)
#5 Versailles (9-1)
#3 Preble Shawnee (10-0)
#6 Brookville (8-2)
#7 Mariemont (7-3)
#2 Roger Bacon (7-2)
#1 LaBrae (9-1)
#8 Hanoverton United (8-1)
#13 Canton Central Catholic (4-6)
#12 Hillsdale (6-4)
#3 Springfield (9-1)
#6 Norwayne (7-3)
#7 Black River (7-3)
#2 Columbia (9-1)
#1 Archbold (10-0)
#9 Collins Western Reserve (6-3)
#4 Col. Grove (10-0)
#5 Liberty Center (8-2)
#3 Carey (9-1)
#6 Tinora (9-1)
#7 Colonel Crawford (9-1)
#2 Ashland Crestview (10-0)
#1 Fort Frye (8-1)
#8 Nelsonville-York (7-3)
#13 Dawson-Bryant (5-4)
#5 Symmes Valley (9-0)
#3 West Jefferson (9-1)
#6 Northmor (8-2)
#10 Worthington Christian (7-2)
#2 Fairland (8-1)
#1 Mechanicsburg (10-0)
#8 Greeneview (6-4)
#4 Coldwater (8-2)
#5 Cin. Country Day (7-2)
#3 Arcanum (8-2)
#6 Northeastern (7-3)
#7 Paint Valley (5-4)
#2 Allen East (7-3)
#1 Lucas (8-1)
#8 Malvern (8-2)
#4 Dalton (8-2)
#5 Independence (8-2)
#3 Warren JFK (6-2)
#6 Cuyahoga Hts (5-3)
#10 Plymouth (5-4)
#2 Norwalk St. Paul (8-1)
#1 Hopewell-Loudon (9-1)
#8 Waynesfield-Goshen (8-2)
#4 McComb (9-1)
#5 Leipsic (7-3)
#3 Lima Central Catholic (8-2)
#6 Upper Scioto Valley (9-1)
#7 Antwerp (8-2)
#2 Edon (9-1)
#1 Newark Catholic (9-1)
#9 Frontier (5-3)
#4 East Knox (8-2)
#5 Trimble (7-2)
#3 Shadyside (8-1)
#6 Waterford (7-2)
#7 River (6-4)
#2 Berne Union (9-0)
#1 Marion Local (10-0)
#8 Fort Loramie (4-6)
#4 Riverside (7-3)
#5 Cin. College Prep (7-2)
#3 Portsmouth Notre Dame (7-2)
#6 St. Henry (7-3)
#7 New Bremen (7-3)
#2 Tri-Village (9-1)
 
#1St Edward
#8 Brunswick
#4 McKinley
#5 Jackson
#3 Stow-Munroe Falls
#6 St Ignatius
#7 Cleveland Heights
#2 Medins
#1 Marysville
#9 Kettering Fairmont
#4 Whitmer#
#5 Centerville
#3 Wayne
#11 Miamisburg
#10 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Springfiled
#1 Upper Arlington
#8 Hilliard Davidson
#4 New Albany
#5 hilliard Darby
#3 Gahanna Lincoln
#6 Pickerington North
Hilliard Bradley
#2 Pickerington Central
#4 Princeton
#5 Lakota EAst
#3 Lakota West
#6 Milford
#7 Elder
#2 St Xavier
#1 Benedictine
#8 Riverside
#4 Hudson
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#3 Hoban
#6 Austintown Fitch
#7 Willoughby South
#2 Nordonia
#1 Highland
#8 Anthony Wayne
#4 Toledo Catholic Central
#5 Avon Lake
#3 Barberton
#6 Olmsted Falls
#7 Fremont Ross
#2 Avon
#1 Big Walnut
#9 Canal Winchester
#4 Massillon
#5 Westerville South
#3 Olentangy Berlin
#6 Dublin Scioto
#10 MarionHarding
#2 Hoover
#1 Piqua
#9 Troy
#4 Teays Valley
#5 Edgewood
#3 Anderson
#6 LaSalle
#7 Winton Woods
#2 Kings
#1 Chardon
#9 West Geauga
#4 Canfield
#5 Hubbard
#3 Kenston
#6 Steubenville
#7 Aurora
#2 Dover
#1 Norton
#9 Bay
#4 Mansfield
#5 Padua
#3 Rocky River
#6 Buckeye
#7 Tiffin Columbian
#2 West Holmes
#1 Granville
#9 Sheridan
#4 London
#3 TriValley
#11 Beechcroft
#10 Jonathan Alder
#2 Jackson
#1 Badin
#9 Shawnee
#4 Hamilton Ross
#5 St Marys Memorial
#3 Bellbrook
#6 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#15 Alter
#1 West Branch
#9 Poland Seminary
#4 Perry
#5 Gilmour
#3 Ursuline
#6 Salem
#7 Glenville
#2 VASJ
#1 Bellevue
#8 Perkins
#4 Port Clinton
#5 Keystone
#3 VanWert
#6 Triway
#7 Shelby
#2 Clyde
#1 Bloom CArroll
#9 Linden McKinley
#4 Heath
#5 Indian Valley
#3 John Glenn
#6 Meadowbrook
#7 Carrollton
#2 StClairsville
#1 Wyoming
#8 Graham
#4 Clinton Massie
#5 Waverly
#3 McNicholas
#11 Shroder
#7 Milton Union
#2 EAton
#1 Kirtland
#9 Edison
#4 Garrettsville Garfield
#5 Bellaire
#3 Garaway
#6 Southeast
#7 Crestwood
#2 South Range
#1 Otsego
#8 EAstwood
#4 Indian Lake
#5 Ottawa Glandorf
#3 Elmwook
#6 Liberty Benton
#7 North Union
#2 Elyria Catholic
#1 Ironton
#9 Portsmouth
#4 Ridgwood
#5 Wheelersburg
#3 Piketon
#6 Col Academy
#7 Amanda Clearcreek
#2 Harvest Prep
#1 Taft
#8 Purcell Marian
#4 Reading
#5 Versailles
#3 Preble Shawnee
#6 Brookville
#7 Mariemont
#2 Roger BAcon
#1 LaBrae
#9 Brookfield
#4 mogadore
#5 CArdinal
#3 Springfield
#6 Norwayne
#10East Clinton
#2 Columbia
#1 Archbold
#8 Gibsonburg
#4 Col Grove
#5 Liberty Center
#3 Carey
#6 Tinora
#10 CArdinal Stritch CAtholic
#2 Ashland Crstview
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Centerburg
#4 Barnesville
#5 Symmes VAlley
#3 West Jefferson
#6 Northmoor
#10 Worthington Christian
#2 Fairland
#1 Mechanicsburg
#9 Gamble Montessori
#4 Coldwater
#5 Cincinnati Country DAy
#3 Arcanum
#6 NortheastePrn
#7 PaintValley
#2 Allen EAst
#1 Lucas
#8 Malvern
#4 Dalton
#5 Independence
#3 Warren JFK
#6 Cuyahoga Hts
#10 Plymouth
#2 Norwalk St Paul
#1 Hopewell Loudon
#9 Mohawk
#4 McComb
#5 Leipsic
#3 Lima Central Catholic
#6 Upper Scioto Valley
#7 Antwerp
#2 Edon
#1 Newark Catholic
#8 Caldwell
#4 EAst Knox
#5 Trimble
#3 Shadyside
#6 Waterford
#7 River
#2 Berne Union
#1 Marion Local
#9 Springfield Central CAtholic
#4 Riverside
#5 Cin. College Prep
#3 Portsmouth Notre DAme
#11 Ansonia
#7 New Bremen
#2 TriVillage
 
.
Top