2021 Division I Schedules

EagleFan

Fan of Eagle
DIVISION I​

Beavercreek
08/20 A Xenia
08/27 H Franklin
09/03 A Dayton Dunbar
09/10 H Springboro
09/17 A Springfield
09/24 H Huber Heights Wayne
10/01 A Centerville
10/08 H Miamisburg
10/15 A Clayton Northmont
10/22 H Kettering Fairmont
Berea-Midpark
08/20 A Medina Highland
08/27 A Macedonia Nordonia
09/03 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales
09/10 H Elyria
09/17 A Avon Lake
09/24 A Amherst Steele
10/01 H Grafton Midview
10/08 H Avon
10/15 A North Ridgeville
10/22 H Olmsted Falls
Toledo Bowsher
08/19 H Lima Senior
08/27 H Lyndhurst Brush
09/03 A Sylvania Northview
09/10 A Port Clinton
09/17 A Oak Harbor
09/23 H Toledo Scott
10/01 H Toledo Woodward
10/08 A Toledo Rogers
10/15 H Toledo Start
10/22 A Toledo Waite
Brunswick
08/20 H Avon
08/27 A Olmsted Falls
09/03 H Medina Highland
09/10 H Toledo Waite
09/17 A Euclid
09/24 A Mentor
10/01 H Solon
10/08 A Medina
10/15 A Hudson
10/22 H Strongsville
Canton McKinley
08/20 H Mentor
08/27 H Austintown Fitch
09/03 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/10 A Massillon Perry
09/17 H Uniontown Green
09/24 A North Canton Hoover
10/01 H Uniontown Lake
10/08 A Massillon Jackson
10/15 H Canton GlenOak
10/23 H Massillon Washington
Centerville
08/20 H Fairfield
08/27 A Mason
09/03 A Gahanna Lincoln
09/10 H Miamisburg
09/17 A Clayton Northmont
09/24 H Springboro
10/01 H Beavercreek
10/08 A Springfield
10/15 H Kettering Fairmont
10/22 A Huber Heights Wayne
Grove City Central Crossing
08/20 A Columbus Marion-Franklin
08/27 H Canal Winchester
09/03 H Columbus Northland
09/10 A Grove City
09/17 H Upper Arlington
09/24 A Lancaster
10/01 H Pickerington Central
10/08 A Newark
10/15 A Reynoldsburg
10/22 H Groveport Madison
Cleveland Heights
08/20 A North Canton Hoover
08/27 H Garfield Heights
09/03 A Euclid
09/10 H Akron Buchtel
09/17 A Lorain
09/24 H Strongsville
10/01 H Bedford
10/08 A Maple Heights
10/15 H East Cleveland Shaw
10/22 A Shaker Heights
Cincinnati Colerain
08/20 A Cincinnati La Salle
08/27 H Cincinnati St. Xavier
09/03 A Mason
09/10 H Cincinnati Sycamore
09/17 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
09/24 A Middletown
10/01 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/08 A Hamilton
10/15 H West Chester Lakota West
10/22 A Cincinnati Princeton
Dublin Coffman
08/20 A Warsaw Community (IN)
08/27 H Cincinnati Turpin
09/03 H Clayton Northmont
09/10 H Dublin Jerome
09/17 A Groveport Madison
09/24 H Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/01 A Olentangy Orange
10/08 A Hilliard Davidson
10/15 H Upper Arlington
10/22 A Hilliard Bradley
Dublin Jerome
08/20 A Perrysburg
08/27 H Toledo Whitmer
09/03 H Shaker Heights
09/10 A Dublin Coffman
09/17 H Grove City
09/24 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/01 H Marysville
10/08 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/15 H Lewis Center Olentangy
10/22 A Hilliard Darby
Cincinnati Elder
08/20 N Covington Catholic (KY)
08/27 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/03 H St. Louis St. Mary's (MO)
09/11 H Lakewood St. Edward
09/17 A Louisville St. Xavier (KY)
09/24 A Cincinnati St. Xavier
10/01 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/08 H Indianapolis Roncalli (IN)
10/15 H South Chesterfield Life Christian (VA)
10/22 A Cincinnati La Salle
Elyria
08/20 H Elyria Catholic
08/27 H Bedford
09/03 A Lorain
09/10 A Berea-Midpark
09/17 H Avon
09/24 A Olmsted Falls
10/01 H North Ridgeville
10/08 A Avon Lake
10/15 H Amherst Steele
10/22 A Grafton Midview
Euclid
08/20 A Aurora
08/27 H Hudson
09/03 H Cleveland Heights
09/10 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
09/17 H Brunswick
09/24 A Medina
10/01 A Massillon Washington
10/08 A Strongsville
10/15 H Solon
10/22 A Mentor
Fairfield
08/20 A Centerville
08/27 H Springfield
09/03 A Cincinnati Sycamore
09/10 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
09/17 A Cincinnati Princeton
09/24 H Hamilton
10/01 A West Chester Lakota West
10/08 H Mason
10/15 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/22 H Middletown
Findlay
08/20 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
08/27 A Perrysburg
09/03 H Bowling Green
09/10 A Toledo Central Catholic
09/17 A Toledo Whitmer
09/24 H Fremont Ross
10/01 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales
10/08 A Oregon Clay
10/15 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit
10/22 H Lima Senior
Canton GlenOak
08/20 H Shaker Heights
08/27 A Massillon Washington
09/03 H Austintown Fitch
09/10 H Uniontown Lake
09/17 H North Canton Hoover
09/24 A Uniontown Green
10/01 H Massillon Jackson
10/08 A Louisville
10/15 A Canton McKinley
10/22 A Massillon Perry
Grove City
08/20 H Dublin Scioto
08/27 A Hilliard Davidson
09/03 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
09/10 H Grove City Central Crossing
09/17 A Dublin Jerome
09/24 H New Albany
10/01 A Westerville Central
10/08 A Pickerington North
10/15 H Gahanna Lincoln
10/22 A Galloway Westland
Groveport Madison
08/20 A Canal Winchester
08/27 H Gahanna Lincoln
09/03 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
09/10 A Galloway Westland
09/17 H Dublin Coffman
09/24 A Reynoldsburg
10/01 H Lancaster
10/08 A Pickerington Central
10/15 H Newark
10/22 A Grove City Central Crossing
Hamilton
08/20 A Batavia West Clermont
08/27 H Trenton Edgewood
09/03 A Cincinnati Princeton
09/10 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/17 H West Chester Lakota West
09/24 A Fairfield
10/01 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/08 H Cincinnati Colerain
10/15 A Cincinnati Sycamore
10/22 H Mason
Delaware Hayes
08/20 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
08/27 H Columbus Marion-Franklin
09/03 H Galloway Westland
09/10 H Sunbury Big Walnut
09/17 A Westerville North
09/24 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
10/01 A Westerville South
10/08 A Dublin Scioto
10/15 H Canal Winchester
10/22 A Columbus Franklin Heights
Hilliard Bradley
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 A Hilliard Darby
09/03 A Westerville Central
09/10 H Marysville
09/17 A Pickerington Central
09/24 A Upper Arlington
10/01 H Hilliard Davidson
10/08 H Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/15 A Olentangy Orange
10/22 H Dublin Coffman
Hilliard Davidson
08/20 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
08/27 H Grove City
09/03 H Columbus Independence
09/10 H Hilliard Darby
09/17 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
09/24 H Olentangy Orange
10/01 A Hilliard Bradley
10/08 H Dublin Coffman
10/15 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/22 A Upper Arlington
Hilliard Darby
08/20 H Olentangy Orange
08/27 H Hilliard Bradley
09/03 A Westerville South
09/10 A Hilliard Davidson
09/17 H Gahanna Lincoln
09/24 A Marysville
10/01 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/08 A Lewis Center Olentangy
10/15 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/22 H Dublin Jerome
Massillon Jackson
08/20 H Akron East
08/27 H Mayfield
09/03 H Boardman
09/10 H Uniontown Green
09/17 H Massillon Perry
09/24 A Uniontown Lake
10/01 A Canton GlenOak
10/08 H Canton McKinley
10/15 A Canton Central Catholic
10/22 A North Canton Hoover
Kettering Fairmont
08/20 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
08/27 H Trotwood-Madison
09/03 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
09/10 H Clayton Northmont
09/17 A Springboro
09/24 H Springfield
10/01 A Miamisburg
10/08 H Huber Heights Wayne
10/15 A Centerville
10/22 A Beavercreek
Liberty Twp Lakota East
08/20 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
08/27 A Milford
09/03 H Middletown
09/10 H Hamilton
09/17 A Mason
09/24 H Cincinnati Sycamore
10/01 A Cincinnati Colerain
10/08 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/15 H Fairfield
10/22 A West Chester Lakota West
West Chester Lakota West
08/20 A Cincinnati St. Xavier
08/27 H Batavia West Clermont
09/03 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
09/10 H Cincinnati Princeton
09/17 A Hamilton
09/24 A Mason
10/01 H Fairfield
10/08 H Middletown
10/15 A Cincinnati Colerain
10/22 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
Lancaster
08/20 H Pickerington North
08/27 A Marysville
09/03 H Lewis Center Olentangy
09/10 H New Albany
09/17 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
09/24 H Grove City Central Crossing
10/01 A Groveport Madison
10/08 A Reynoldsburg
10/15 H Pickerington Central
10/22 A Newark
Lebanon
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 H Miamisburg
09/03 A Batavia West Clermont
09/10 H Cincinnati Winton Woods
09/17 A Cincinnati Anderson
09/24 H Kings Mills Kings
10/01 H Cincinnati Turpin
10/08 A Morrow Little Miami
10/15 H Milford
10/22 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills
Gahanna Lincoln
08/20 A Mason
08/27 A Groveport Madison
09/03 H Centerville
09/10 H Reynoldsburg
09/17 A Hilliard Darby
09/24 H Galloway Westland
10/01 A New Albany
10/08 H Westerville Central
10/15 A Grove City
10/22 H Pickerington North
Lorain
08/20 A Olmsted Falls
08/27 A Sandusky
09/03 H Elyria
09/10 A Bedford
09/17 H Cleveland Heights
09/24 H Maple Heights
10/01 A Garfield Heights
10/08 H Shaker Heights
10/15 A Medina
10/22 A East Cleveland Shaw
 
Last edited:

EagleFan

Fan of Eagle
Marysville
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 H Lancaster
09/03 A Pickerington North
09/10 A Hilliard Bradley
09/17 H Galloway Westland
09/24 H Hilliard Darby
10/01 A Dublin Jerome
10/08 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/15 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/22 A Lewis Center Olentangy
Mason
08/20 H Gahanna Lincoln
08/27 H Centerville
09/03 H Cincinnati Colerain
09/10 A Middletown
09/17 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/24 H West Chester Lakota West
10/01 A Cincinnati Sycamore
10/08 A Fairfield
10/15 A Cincinnati Princeton
10/22 A Hamilton
Medina
08/20 A Warren Warren G. Harding
08/27 H Avon
09/03 H Wadsworth
09/10 A Stow-Munroe Falls
09/17 A Strongsville
09/24 H Euclid
10/01 A Mentor
10/08 H Brunswick
10/15 H Lorain
10/22 A Solon
Mentor
08/20 A Canton McKinley
08/27 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
09/03 A Lakewood St. Edward
09/10 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/17 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON)
09/24 H Brunswick
10/01 H Medina
10/08 A Solon
10/15 A Strongsville
10/22 H Euclid
Miamisburg
08/20 H West Carrollton
08/27 A Lebanon
09/03 H Harrison
09/10 A Centerville
09/17 H Huber Heights Wayne
09/24 A Clayton Northmont
10/01 H Kettering Fairmont
10/08 A Beavercreek
10/15 H Springfield
10/22 A Springboro
Middletown
08/20 H Kings Mills Kings
08/27 H Springboro
09/03 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/10 H Mason
09/17 A Cincinnati Sycamore
09/24 H Cincinnati Colerain
10/01 H Cincinnati Princeton
10/08 A West Chester Lakota West
10/15 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/22 A Fairfield
Milford
08/20 A Trenton Edgewood
08/27 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/03 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills
09/10 H Cincinnati Turpin
09/17 A Loveland
09/24 A Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/01 H Morrow Little Miami
10/08 H Cincinnati Anderson
10/15 A Lebanon
10/22 H Batavia West Clermont
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
08/20 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
08/28 H Louisville Trinity (KY)
09/03 A St. Leon East Central (IN)
09/10 A Ironton
09/17 H Cincinnati St. Xavier
09/24 H Cincinnati La Salle
10/01 A Cincinnati Elder
10/09 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
10/16 A Lakewood St. Edward
10/22 A Detroit Martin Luther King (MI)
New Albany
08/20 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
08/27 H Westerville North
09/03 A Pataskala Licking Heights
09/10 A Lancaster
09/17 H Newark
09/24 A Grove City
10/01 H Gahanna Lincoln
10/08 A Galloway Westland
10/15 A Pickerington North
10/22 H Westerville Central
Newark
08/20 A Zanesville
08/27 H Mount Vernon
09/03 A Marion Harding
09/10 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
09/17 A New Albany
09/24 A Pickerington Central
10/01 H Reynoldsburg
10/08 H Grove City Central Crossing
10/15 A Groveport Madison
10/22 H Lancaster
Clayton Northmont
08/20 A Vandalia Butler
08/27 H Dayton Dunbar
09/03 A Dublin Coffman
09/10 A Kettering Fairmont
09/17 H Centerville
09/24 H Miamisburg
10/01 A Huber Heights Wayne
10/08 H Springboro
10/15 H Beavercreek
10/22 A Springfield
Cincinnati Oak Hills
08/20 A Cincinnati Turpin
08/27 H Coldwater
09/03 H West Chester Lakota West
09/10 A Fairfield
09/17 A Cincinnati Colerain
09/24 H Cincinnati Princeton
10/01 A Hamilton
10/08 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/15 A Middletown
10/22 H Cincinnati Sycamore
Powell Olentangy Liberty
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/03 H Cincinnati St. Xavier
09/10 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin
09/17 A Westerville Central
09/24 A Dublin Coffman
10/01 H Upper Arlington
10/08 A Hilliard Bradley
10/15 H Hilliard Davidson
10/22 H Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Orange
08/20 A Hilliard Darby
08/27 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin
09/03 H Toledo Central Catholic
09/10 A Lewis Center Olentangy
09/17 H Pickerington North
09/24 A Hilliard Davidson
10/01 H Dublin Coffman
10/08 A Upper Arlington
10/15 H Hilliard Bradley
10/22 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
Perrysburg
08/20 H Dublin Jerome
08/27 H Findlay
09/03 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit
09/10 A Bowling Green
09/17 H Napoleon
09/24 A Sylvania Southview
10/01 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
10/08 A Sylvania Northview
10/15 H Holland Springfield
10/22 A Maumee
Pickerington Central
08/20 A Massillon Washington
08/27 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/03 H Wexford North Allegheny (PA)
09/10 A Pickerington North
09/17 H Hilliard Bradley
09/24 H Newark
10/01 A Grove City Central Crossing
10/08 H Groveport Madison
10/15 A Lancaster
10/22 H Reynoldsburg
Pickerington North
08/20 A Lancaster
08/27 A Columbus Walnut Ridge
09/03 H Marysville
09/10 H Pickerington Central
09/17 A Olentangy Orange
09/24 H Westerville Central
10/01 A Galloway Westland
10/08 H Grove City
10/15 H New Albany
10/22 A Gahanna Lincoln
Cincinnati Princeton
08/19 H Cincinnati Anderson
08/27 A Loveland
09/03 H Hamilton
09/10 A West Chester Lakota West
09/17 H Fairfield
09/24 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/01 A Middletown
10/08 H Cincinnati Sycamore
10/15 H Mason
10/22 H Cincinnati Colerain
Reynoldsburg
08/20 A Upper Arlington
08/27 H Huber Heights Wayne
09/03 A Massillon Washington
09/10 A Gahanna Lincoln
09/17 H Lewis Center Olentangy
09/24 H Groveport Madison
10/01 A Newark
10/08 H Lancaster
10/15 H Grove City Central Crossing
10/22 A Pickerington Central
Lakewood St. Edward
08/20 A Toledo Central Catholic
08/27 H Washington Wilson (DC)
09/03 H Mentor
09/11 A Cincinnati Elder
09/17 A Massillon Washington
09/24 H Columbus Bishop Sycamore club
10/02 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
10/08 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON)
10/16 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/22 A Akron Archbishop Hoban
Cleveland St. Ignatius
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 A Mentor
09/03 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/10 A Euclid
09/18 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
09/24 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/02 A Lakewood St. Edward
10/09 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/15 H Cincinnati St. Xavier
10/22 N Unknown Opponent ()
Cincinnati St. Xavier
08/20 H West Chester Lakota West
08/27 A Cincinnati Colerain
09/03 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
09/10 A Mishawaka Penn (IN)
09/17 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
09/24 H Cincinnati Elder
10/01 H Louisville Trinity (KY)
10/08 H Cincinnati La Salle
10/15 A Cleveland St. Ignatius
10/22 N Unknown Opponent ()
Shaker Heights
08/20 A Canton GlenOak
08/27 H Solon
09/03 A Dublin Jerome
09/10 H Aurora Waubonsie Valley (IL)
09/17 A Bedford
09/24 H Garfield Heights
10/01 H East Cleveland Shaw
10/08 A Lorain
10/15 A Maple Heights
10/22 H Cleveland Heights
Solon
08/20 H Hudson
08/27 A Shaker Heights
09/03 A Stow-Munroe Falls
09/10 H Strongsville
09/17 H Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA)
09/24 A Twinsburg
10/01 A Brunswick
10/08 H Mentor
10/15 A Euclid
10/22 H Medina
Springboro
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 A Middletown
09/03 H Upper Arlington
09/10 A Beavercreek
09/17 H Kettering Fairmont
09/24 A Centerville
10/01 H Springfield
10/08 A Clayton Northmont
10/15 A Huber Heights Wayne
10/22 H Miamisburg
Springfield
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 A Fairfield
09/03 A Trotwood-Madison
09/10 A Huber Heights Wayne
09/17 H Beavercreek
09/24 A Kettering Fairmont
10/01 A Springboro
10/08 H Centerville
10/15 A Miamisburg
10/22 H Clayton Northmont
Toledo Start
08/19 H Toledo Whitmer
08/27 H Fremont Ross
09/03 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales
09/10 H Clyde
09/17 A Bellevue
09/24 A Toledo Woodward
10/01 A Toledo Waite
10/08 H Toledo Scott
10/15 A Toledo Bowsher
10/21 H Toledo Rogers
Stow-Munroe Falls
08/20 H Cuyahoga Falls
08/27 A Barberton
09/03 H Solon
09/10 H Medina
09/17 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/24 H North Royalton
10/01 A Wadsworth
10/08 A Macedonia Nordonia
10/15 A Twinsburg
10/22 A Hudson
Strongsville
08/20 A Avon Lake
08/27 H Grafton Midview
09/03 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/10 A Solon
09/17 H Medina
09/24 A Cleveland Heights
10/01 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/08 H Euclid
10/15 H Mentor
10/22 A Brunswick
Cincinnati Sycamore
08/20 H Loveland
08/27 A Kings Mills Kings
09/03 H Fairfield
09/10 A Cincinnati Colerain
09/17 H Middletown
09/24 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/01 H Mason
10/08 A Cincinnati Princeton
10/15 H Hamilton
10/22 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
Upper Arlington
08/20 H Reynoldsburg
08/27 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales
09/03 A Springboro
09/10 H Westerville Central
09/17 A Grove City Central Crossing
09/24 H Hilliard Bradley
10/01 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/08 H Olentangy Orange
10/15 A Dublin Coffman
10/22 H Hilliard Davidson
Cincinnati Walnut Hills
08/20 H Cincinnati Aiken
08/27 H Cincinnati Withrow
09/03 H Milford
09/10 A Morrow Little Miami
09/17 A Kings Mills Kings
09/24 H Cincinnati Turpin
10/01 A Loveland
10/08 H Batavia West Clermont
10/15 A Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/22 H Lebanon
Huber Heights Wayne
08/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
08/27 A Reynoldsburg
09/03 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/10 H Springfield
09/17 A Miamisburg
09/24 A Beavercreek
10/01 H Clayton Northmont
10/08 A Kettering Fairmont
10/15 H Springboro
10/22 H Centerville
Cincinnati Western Hills
08/20 A Cincinnati Hills Christian
08/27 A Deer Park
09/03 H Goshen
09/10 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/17 A Lucas
09/24 H Cincinnati Woodward
10/01 A Cincinnati Taft
10/08 H Cincinnati Hughes
10/15 A Cincinnati Withrow
10/22 H Cincinnati Aiken
Westerville Central
08/20 A Westerville North
08/27 H Westerville South
09/03 H Hilliard Bradley
09/10 A Upper Arlington
09/17 H Powell Olentangy Liberty
09/24 A Pickerington North
10/01 H Grove City
10/08 A Gahanna Lincoln
10/15 H Galloway Westland
10/22 A New Albany
Westerville North
08/20 H Westerville Central
08/27 A New Albany
09/03 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
09/10 A Columbus Franklin Heights
09/17 H Delaware Hayes
09/24 A Westerville South
10/01 H Canal Winchester
10/08 A Sunbury Big Walnut
10/15 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
10/22 A Dublin Scioto
Batavia West Clermont
08/20 H Hamilton
08/27 A West Chester Lakota West
09/03 H Lebanon
09/10 H Loveland
09/17 A Cincinnati Winton Woods
09/24 H Cincinnati Anderson
10/01 A Kings Mills Kings
10/08 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills
10/15 H Morrow Little Miami
10/22 A Milford
Galloway Westland
08/20 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
08/27 H Columbus Franklin Heights
09/03 A Delaware Hayes
09/10 H Groveport Madison
09/17 A Marysville
09/24 A Gahanna Lincoln
10/01 H Pickerington North
10/08 H New Albany
10/15 A Westerville Central
10/22 H Grove City
Toledo Whitmer
08/19 A Toledo Start
08/27 A Dublin Jerome
09/03 H Holland Springfield
09/10 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales
09/17 H Findlay
09/24 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit
10/01 A Lima Senior
10/08 A Toledo Central Catholic
10/15 H Oregon Clay
10/22 H Fremont Ross
Worthington Thomas Worthington
08/20 A Galloway Westland
08/27 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
09/03 A Grove City
09/10 A Newark
09/17 H Hilliard Davidson
09/24 H Dublin Jerome
10/01 A Lewis Center Olentangy
10/08 H Marysville
10/15 H Hilliard Darby
10/22 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
 
Last edited:

NFL86

Member
Elder and Pickerington Central both have open dates on the 2nd week. This game needs to be arranged.
 
.
Top