2020 Division V Schedules

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 17​

Barnesville
08/27 A Rayland Buckeye Local
09/04 H Byesville Meadowbrook
09/11 H Lore City Buckeye Trail
09/18 H Sarahsville Shenandoah
09/25 A Hannibal River
10/02 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
10/09 A Beverly Fort Frye
10/16 A Woodsfield Monroe Central
10/23 H Toronto
10/30 H Belmont Union Local
Bellaire
08/29 H Hannibal River
09/04 A Sugarcreek Garaway
09/12 H Cadiz Harrison Central
09/18 A Toronto
09/25 A Cambridge
10/02 A East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/09 A St. Clairsville
10/17 H Shadyside
10/24 H Belmont Union Local
10/30 A Martins Ferry
Berkshire
08/28 H Cuyahoga Heights
09/04 A Fairport Harding
09/11 A Garrettsville Garfield
09/18 H Middlefield Cardinal
09/25 A Grand Valley
10/02 H Rocky River Lutheran West
10/09 H Mantua Crestwood
10/16 A Gates Mills Hawken
10/23 H Beachwood
10/30 A Kirtland
Rayland Buckeye Local
08/27 H Barnesville
09/04 A Belmont Union Local
09/11 A Toronto
09/18 H Wintersville Indian Creek
09/25 H Woodsfield Monroe Central
10/02 H Sarahsville Shenandoah
10/09 A East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/16 A East Liverpool
10/23 H Richmond Edison
10/30 A Cadiz Harrison Central
Cadiz Harrison Central
08/28 A Uhrichsville Claymont
09/04 H Toronto
09/12 A Bellaire
09/18 A Belmont Union Local
09/25 H Martins Ferry
10/02 H St. Clairsville
10/09 H Steubenville Catholic Central
10/16 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
10/23 A Wintersville Indian Creek
10/30 H Rayland Buckeye Local
Canton Central Catholic
08/28 A Massillon Perry
09/04 A Creston Norwayne
09/11 A Canfield South Range
09/18 H Pataskala Licking Heights
09/25 H New Philadelphia
10/02 A Tallmadge
10/09 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/15 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
10/23 A Massillon Jackson
10/30 H Louisville
Warren Champion
08/28 H Warren John F. Kennedy
09/05 H Rittman
09/11 H Andover Pymatuning Valley
09/18 H Windham
09/25 A Leavittsburg LaBrae
10/02 A Newton Falls
10/09 H Youngstown Liberty
10/16 A Campbell Memorial
10/23 A Columbiana Crestview
10/30 H Brookfield
Conneaut
08/27 A Ashtabula Edgewood
09/04 A North East (PA)
09/11 H Grove City Area (PA)
09/18 H Hermitage Hickory (PA)
09/25 A Girard (PA)
10/02 A Slippery Rock Area (PA)
10/09 H Sharon (PA)
10/16 A Titusville (PA)
10/23 H Waterford Fort LeBoeuf (PA)
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Columbiana Crestview
08/28 A Salem
09/04 H Canfield South Range
09/11 H McDonald
09/18 H Newton Falls
09/25 A Salineville Southern
10/02 A Brookfield
10/09 H Campbell Memorial
10/16 A Youngstown Liberty
10/23 H Warren Champion
10/30 A Leavittsburg LaBrae
Mantua Crestwood
08/28 A Rootstown
09/04 H Struthers
09/11 A Norton
09/17 H Gates Mills Hawken
09/25 H Kirtland
10/02 A Beachwood
10/09 A Berkshire
10/16 H Garfield Heights Trinity
10/23 H Grand Valley
10/30 A Middlefield Cardinal
Richmond Edison
08/28 A Lisbon David Anderson
09/04 H Wellsville
09/11 A Salineville Southern
09/18 H Steubenville Catholic Central
09/25 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/02 A Toronto
10/09 H East Liverpool
10/16 H Weirton Weir (WV)
10/23 A Rayland Buckeye Local
10/30 A Wintersville Indian Creek
Sugarcreek Garaway
08/28 A New Concord John Glenn
09/04 H Bellaire
09/11 H Dalton
09/19 A Strasburg-Franklin
09/25 H East Canton
10/02 A Uhrichsville Claymont
10/09 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/16 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/23 A Magnolia Sandy Valley
10/30 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
Garrettsville Garfield
08/28 H Middlefield Cardinal
09/04 A Leavittsburg LaBrae
09/11 H Berkshire
09/18 H Warren John F. Kennedy
09/25 A Windham
10/02 H Ravenna Southeast
10/09 A Rootstown
10/16 A Mogadore
10/23 H Warrensville Heights
10/30 H Cleveland Central Catholic
Gates Mills Gilmour
08/29 H Cleveland Rhodes
09/05 H Warrensville Heights
09/11 A Gates Mills Hawken
09/19 H Toledo Rogers
09/26 A Cleveland John Adams
10/03 A Hunting Valley University School
10/10 H Cleveland Central Catholic
10/17 H Warren John F. Kennedy
10/23 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
10/31 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
Grand Valley
08/28 A Jefferson Area
09/04 H Ashtabula Edgewood
09/11 A Painesville Harvey
09/17 A Beachwood
09/25 H Berkshire
10/02 A Gates Mills Hawken
10/09 H Kirtland
10/16 H Middlefield Cardinal
10/23 A Mantua Crestwood
10/30 A Wickliffe
Jefferson Area
08/28 H Grand Valley
09/04 H Geneva
09/11 A Ashtabula Edgewood
09/18 A Niles McKinley
09/25 H Hubbard
10/02 A Struthers
10/09 H Canfield South Range
10/16 A Poland Seminary
10/23 H Girard
10/30 A Cortland Lakeview
Kirtland
08/28 A Cortland Lakeview
09/04 H Painesville Riverside
09/11 A Cuyahoga Heights
09/18 A Oil City Area (PA)
09/25 A Mantua Crestwood
10/02 H Middlefield Cardinal
10/09 A Grand Valley
10/16 A Beachwood
10/23 H Gates Mills Hawken
10/30 H Berkshire
Akron Manchester
08/28 A Columbiana
09/04 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
09/11 A Independence
09/18 A Loudonville
09/25 A Massillon Tuslaw
10/02 H Wooster Triway
10/09 H Navarre Fairless
10/16 A Canal Fulton Northwest
10/23 H Orrville
10/30 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Martins Ferry
08/28 H Shadyside
09/04 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV)
09/11 H Belmont Union Local
09/18 A St. Clairsville
09/25 A Cadiz Harrison Central
10/02 A Weirton Weir (WV)
10/09 H Wintersville Indian Creek
10/16 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
10/23 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/30 H Bellaire
Rootstown
08/28 H Mantua Crestwood
09/04 A Beachwood
09/11 H Mogadore Field
09/18 H Akron North
09/25 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
10/02 A Mogadore
10/09 H Garrettsville Garfield
10/16 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
10/23 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/30 H Ravenna Southeast
Magnolia Sandy Valley
08/27 H Navarre Fairless
09/04 A Minerva
09/11 A Doylestown Chippewa
09/19 A East Canton
09/25 H Strasburg-Franklin
10/02 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/09 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/16 A Uhrichsville Claymont
10/23 H Sugarcreek Garaway
10/30 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
Ravenna Southeast
08/27 H Berlin Center Western Reserve
09/04 A Mogadore Field
09/11 A Streetsboro
09/18 H Willard
09/25 H KIPP Columbus
10/02 A Garrettsville Garfield
10/09 H Minerva
10/16 H Newton Falls
10/23 A Mogadore
10/30 A Rootstown
Canfield South Range
08/28 A New Middletown Springfield
09/04 A Columbiana Crestview
09/11 H Canton Central Catholic
09/18 H Poland Seminary
09/25 A Girard
10/02 H Niles McKinley
10/09 A Jefferson Area
10/16 H Cortland Lakeview
10/23 H Struthers
10/30 A Hubbard
Massillon Tuslaw
08/28 A Smithville
09/04 A Dalton
09/11 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
09/19 H Canal Fulton Northwest
09/25 H Akron Manchester
10/02 A Orrville
10/09 A Loudonville
10/16 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/23 A Wooster Triway
10/30 H Navarre Fairless
Atwater Waterloo
08/28 H Newton Falls
09/04 A Strasburg-Franklin
09/11 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
09/18 A Sebring McKinley
09/25 H New Middletown Springfield
10/02 A McDonald
10/09 H Berlin Center Western Reserve
10/16 H Mineral Ridge
10/23 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton
10/30 A Lowellville
Wickliffe
08/28 A Oberlin
09/04 A Painesville Harvey
09/11 H Pepper Pike Orange
09/18 A Rocky River Lutheran West
09/26 A Garfield Heights Trinity
10/02 H Cuyahoga Heights
10/09 A Brooklyn
10/16 H Independence
10/23 H Richmond Heights
10/30 H Grand Valley

REGION 18​

Lima Bath
08/28 A Bowling Green
09/04 H Kenton
09/11 A Elida
09/18 H Ottawa-Glandorf
09/25 A Celina
10/02 H Defiance
10/09 A Wapakoneta
10/16 H St. Marys Memorial
10/23 H Van Wert
10/30 A Lima Shawnee
Beachwood
08/28 A Pepper Pike Orange
09/04 H Rootstown
09/11 H Cleveland John Marshall
09/17 H Grand Valley
09/25 A Independence
10/02 H Mantua Crestwood
10/09 A Middlefield Cardinal
10/16 H Kirtland
10/23 A Berkshire
10/30 A Gates Mills Hawken
Brooklyn
08/28 H Fairport Harding
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 H Cleveland Lincoln West
09/18 H Independence
09/25 H Cuyahoga Heights
10/03 A Garfield Heights Trinity
10/09 H Wickliffe
10/16 A Rocky River Lutheran West
10/23 H Middlefield Cardinal
10/30 H Richmond Heights
Doylestown Chippewa
08/28 H Ashland Mapleton
09/04 H Gates Mills Hawken
09/11 H Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/18 H Dalton
09/25 A Smithville
10/02 H Jeromesville Hillsdale
10/09 A West Salem Northwestern
10/16 H Rittman
10/23 A Creston Norwayne
10/30 A Apple Creek Waynedale
Pemberville Eastwood
08/28 A Ottawa-Glandorf
09/04 H Bowling Green
09/11 A Maumee
09/18 H Fostoria
09/25 H Tontogany Otsego
10/02 A Elmore Woodmore
10/09 H Genoa Area
10/16 A Millbury Lake
10/23 H Bloomdale Elmwood
10/30 A Rossford
Bloomdale Elmwood
08/28 A North Baltimore
09/04 H Kansas Lakota
09/11 A Northwood
09/18 H Genoa Area
09/25 H Rossford
10/02 A Fostoria
10/09 H Tontogany Otsego
10/16 H Elmore Woodmore
10/23 A Pemberville Eastwood
10/30 A Millbury Lake
Elyria Catholic
08/28 A Sandusky Perkins
09/04 A Parma
09/11 H Bay Village Bay
09/18 H Medina Buckeye
09/25 A Lakewood
10/01 A Parma Heights Valley Forge
10/09 H Fairview Park Fairview
10/16 A Parma Heights Holy Name
10/23 H Parma Normandy
10/30 H Rocky River
Fairview Park Fairview
08/28 H Rocky River Lutheran West
09/04 H Parma Normandy
09/11 A Rocky River
09/18 H Parma
09/25 A Bay Village Bay
10/02 H Medina Buckeye
10/09 A Elyria Catholic
10/16 H Parma Heights Valley Forge
10/23 A Lakewood
10/30 A Parma Heights Holy Name
Genoa Area
08/28 H Findlay Liberty-Benton
09/04 H Oak Harbor
09/11 H Huron
09/18 A Bloomdale Elmwood
09/25 A Elmore Woodmore
10/02 H Rossford
10/09 A Pemberville Eastwood
10/16 A Fostoria
10/23 H Millbury Lake
10/30 H Tontogany Otsego
Millbury Lake
08/28 A McComb
09/04 H Northwood
09/11 A Archbold
09/18 A Rossford
09/25 H Fostoria
10/02 A Tontogany Otsego
10/09 H Elmore Woodmore
10/16 H Pemberville Eastwood
10/23 A Genoa Area
10/30 H Bloomdale Elmwood
Kansas Lakota
08/28 H Monroeville
09/04 A Bloomdale Elmwood
09/11 A Elmore Woodmore
09/18 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
09/26 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/02 A Gibsonburg
10/09 H Castalia Margaretta
10/16 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
10/23 A Edon
10/30 H Tiffin Calvert
Findlay Liberty-Benton
08/28 A Genoa Area
09/04 H Archbold
09/11 A Arlington
09/18 H Rawson Cory-Rawson
09/25 H Van Buren
10/02 H Pandora-Gilboa
10/09 A Mount Blanchard Riverdale
10/16 H Leipsic
10/23 A North Baltimore
10/30 A McComb
Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
08/28 A Cleveland John Adams
09/04 A Pepper Pike Orange
09/11 A Rocky River Lutheran West
09/18 H Warrensville Heights
09/26 H Akron North
10/02 A Barnesville
10/10 H Cleveland Rhodes
10/17 A Cleveland Central Catholic
10/23 H Youngstown Valley Christian
10/31 A Gates Mills Gilmour
Richwood North Union
08/28 A New London
09/04 H Chillicothe Southeastern
09/11 H Heath
09/18 A London
09/25 H Plain City Jonathan Alder
10/02 A Lewistown Indian Lake
10/09 A St. Paris Graham
10/16 H Springfield Northwestern
10/23 A Urbana
10/30 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
West Salem Northwestern
08/28 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
09/04 H Sullivan Black River
09/11 H Columbia Station Columbia
09/18 A Apple Creek Waynedale
09/25 H Rittman
10/02 A Creston Norwayne
10/09 H Doylestown Chippewa
10/16 A Dalton
10/23 H Smithville
10/30 A Jeromesville Hillsdale
Northwood
08/28 H Elmore Woodmore
09/04 A Millbury Lake
09/11 H Bloomdale Elmwood
09/18 A Edon
09/25 H Gibsonburg
10/02 A West Unity Hilltop
10/09 H Montpelier
10/16 A Columbus Whetstone
10/23 H Ottawa Hills
10/30 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch
Oak Harbor
08/28 H Fostoria
09/04 A Genoa Area
09/11 H Rossford
09/18 H Toledo Woodward
09/25 A Toledo Bowsher
10/02 A Vermilion
10/09 H Huron
10/16 A Milan Edison
10/23 A Willard
10/30 H Port Clinton
Orrville
08/28 A Wooster
09/04 H Parma Padua Franciscan
09/11 H Millersburg West Holmes
09/19 A Navarre Fairless
09/25 H Canal Fulton Northwest
10/02 H Massillon Tuslaw
10/09 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/16 H Loudonville
10/23 A Akron Manchester
10/30 A Wooster Triway
Tontogany Otsego
08/28 H Metamora Evergreen
09/04 A Van Buren
09/11 H Liberty Center
09/18 H Elmore Woodmore
09/25 A Pemberville Eastwood
10/02 H Millbury Lake
10/09 A Bloomdale Elmwood
10/16 A Rossford
10/23 H Fostoria
10/30 A Genoa Area
Paulding
08/28 A Haviland Wayne Trace
09/04 A Sherwood Fairview
09/11 H Antwerp
09/18 H Spencerville
09/25 A Columbus Grove
10/02 H Bluffton
10/10 A Delphos Jefferson
10/16 A Harrod Allen East
10/23 H Ada
10/30 H Convoy Crestview
Marion Pleasant
08/28 H Bucyrus Wynford
09/04 A Bainbridge Paint Valley
09/11 H Whitehall-Yearling
09/18 A Marion Harding
09/25 H Shelby
10/02 A KIPP Columbus
10/09 H Caledonia River Valley
10/16 A Bellville Clear Fork
10/23 H Ontario
10/30 A Galion
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
08/28 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 A Atwater Waterloo
09/18 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
09/25 A Port Clinton
10/02 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
10/09 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/17 H Mentor Lake Catholic
10/23 A Parma Padua Franciscan
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Swanton
08/28 H Rossford
09/04 H Toledo Bowsher
09/11 A Toledo Rogers
09/18 A Metamora Evergreen
09/25 H Hamler Patrick Henry
10/02 H Wauseon
10/09 A Liberty Center
10/16 A Delta
10/23 H Archbold
10/30 H Bryan
Garfield Heights Trinity
08/28 A Gates Mills Hawken
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 H Oberlin
09/18 H Richmond Heights
09/26 H Wickliffe
10/03 H Brooklyn
10/09 A Cuyahoga Heights
10/16 A Mantua Crestwood
10/23 A Independence
10/30 H Rocky River Lutheran West
Apple Creek Waynedale
08/28 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
09/04 A Columbia Station Columbia
09/11 H Wooster Triway
09/18 H West Salem Northwestern
09/25 A Dalton
10/02 H Rittman
10/09 A Smithville
10/16 H Creston Norwayne
10/23 A Jeromesville Hillsdale
10/30 H Doylestown Chippewa
Willard
08/28 H Greenwich South Central
09/04 H Plymouth
09/11 A Attica Seneca East
09/18 A Ravenna Southeast
09/25 A Lucas
10/02 H Huron
10/09 H Milan Edison
10/16 A Port Clinton
10/23 H Oak Harbor
10/30 A Vermilion
Bucyrus Wynford
08/28 A Marion Pleasant
09/04 A Tiffin Calvert
09/11 H Harrod Allen East
09/18 A Bucyrus
09/25 A New Washington Buckeye Central
10/02 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
10/09 A Attica Seneca East
10/16 A Upper Sandusky
10/23 H Carey
10/30 H Sycamore Mohawk
 

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 19​


Albany Alexander
08/28 A South Point
09/04 H Sugar Grove Berne Union
09/11 H Belpre
09/18 H The Plains Athens
09/25 A Wellston
10/02 A McArthur Vinton County
10/09 H Bidwell River Valley
10/16 A Nelsonville-York
10/23 A Crown City South Gallia
10/30 H Pomeroy Meigs
Amanda-Clearcreek
08/28 A Columbus Independence
09/04 H Chillicothe Unioto
09/11 A Baltimore Liberty Union
09/18 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/25 H Waverly
10/02 A Bloom-Carroll
10/09 H Circleville
10/16 A Columbus Hamilton Township
10/23 H Ashville Teays Valley
10/30 H Circleville Logan Elm
Columbus Bishop Ready
08/29 A Newark Catholic
09/04 H Galion Northmor
09/11 H Columbus St. Charles
09/18 H Baltimore Liberty Union
09/25 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/02 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/09 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
10/16 H Whitehall-Yearling
10/23 A Bexley
10/30 A Grandview Heights
Chesapeake
08/28 A Chillicothe Huntington
09/04 A Minford
09/11 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
09/18 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
09/25 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/02 A Ironton
10/09 H Portsmouth
10/16 A South Point
10/23 A Ironton Rock Hill
10/30 H Proctorville Fairland
Gahanna Columbus Academy
08/28 H Hunting Valley University School
09/04 H Newark Catholic
09/11 H London
09/17 A Whitehall-Yearling
09/25 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
10/02 A Columbus Bishop Ready
10/09 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/16 H Baltimore Liberty Union
10/23 A Grandview Heights
10/30 H Bexley
Coshocton
08/28 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
09/04 H Uhrichsville Claymont
09/11 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
09/18 A McConnelsville Morgan
09/25 H New Lexington
10/02 A Byesville Meadowbrook
10/09 H Crooksville
10/16 A Waterford
10/23 A Zanesville West Muskingum
10/30 H Warsaw River View
Proctorville Fairland
08/28 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
09/04 H Oak Hill
09/11 H Ironton
09/18 A Fort Gay Tolsia (WV)
09/25 A Ironton Rock Hill
10/02 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/09 H South Point
10/16 A Portsmouth
10/23 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/30 A Chesapeake
Ironton
08/28 A Wheelersburg
09/04 A Russell (KY)
09/11 A Proctorville Fairland
09/18 H Ashland Blazer (KY)
09/25 H South Point
10/02 H Chesapeake
10/09 A Ironton Rock Hill
10/16 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/23 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/30 A Portsmouth
Johnstown-Monroe
08/28 A Sunbury Big Walnut
09/04 H Zanesville
09/11 H St. Paris Graham
09/18 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial
09/25 A Granville
10/02 A Johnstown Northridge
10/09 H Newark Catholic
10/16 A Utica
10/23 H Hebron Lakewood
10/30 H Heath
Bidwell River Valley
08/28 H Piketon
09/04 H Crown City South Gallia
09/11 H South Point
09/18 H Nelsonville-York
09/25 A Pomeroy Meigs
10/02 H Wellston
10/09 A Albany Alexander
10/16 H McArthur Vinton County
10/23 A The Plains Athens
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Baltimore Liberty Union
08/28 A Heath
09/04 H Bloom-Carroll
09/11 H Amanda-Clearcreek
09/18 A Columbus Bishop Ready
09/25 H Bexley
10/02 A Whitehall-Yearling
10/09 H Grandview Heights
10/16 A Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/23 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/30 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Pomeroy Meigs
08/28 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
09/04 H Ironton Rock Hill
09/11 H Vincent Warren
09/18 A McArthur Vinton County
09/25 H Bidwell River Valley
10/02 A Nelsonville-York
10/09 H The Plains Athens
10/16 H Logan
10/23 H Wellston
10/30 A Albany Alexander
Minford
08/28 A Ironton Rock Hill
09/04 H Chesapeake
09/11 H Greenup County (KY)
09/18 A Wilmington
09/25 H Lees Creek East Clinton
10/02 A Wheelersburg
10/09 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/16 A Oak Hill
10/23 H Waverly
10/30 A Lucasville Valley
McConnelsville Morgan
08/28 H Warsaw River View
09/04 H Thornville Sheridan
09/11 A Duncan Falls Philo
09/18 H Coshocton
09/25 A Dresden Tri-Valley
10/02 H New Lexington
10/09 A Zanesville West Muskingum
10/16 A Circleville Logan Elm
10/23 H Byesville Meadowbrook
10/30 A Crooksville
McDermott Northwest
08/28 H Chillicothe Southeastern
09/04 A Greenfield McClain
09/11 H Chillicothe Huntington
09/18 H Oak Hill
09/25 A Lucasville Valley
10/02 H Portsmouth Notre Dame
10/09 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East)
10/16 H Franklin Furnace Green
10/23 H Beaver Eastern
10/30 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley
Oak Hill
08/28 H Wellston
09/04 A Proctorville Fairland
09/11 A Ironton Rock Hill
09/18 A McDermott Northwest
09/25 H Nelsonville-York
10/02 H Lucasville Valley
10/09 A Wheelersburg
10/16 H Minford
10/23 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/30 A Waverly
Piketon
08/28 A Bidwell River Valley
09/04 A Wellston
09/11 H Lucasville Valley
09/18 H Chillicothe Unioto
09/25 A Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/02 A Chillicothe Southeastern
10/09 A Frankfort Adena
10/16 H Williamsport Westfall
10/23 H Chillicothe Huntington
10/30 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
Portsmouth
08/27 A Lucasville Valley
09/04 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
09/11 A Wellston
09/18 H Ironton Rock Hill
09/25 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/02 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/09 A Chesapeake
10/16 H Proctorville Fairland
10/23 A South Point
10/30 H Ironton
West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
08/28 A Proctorville Fairland
09/04 A Portsmouth
09/11 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
09/18 H Wellston
09/25 H Raceland-Worthington (KY)
10/02 A Waverly
10/09 A Minford
10/16 H Lucasville Valley
10/23 A Oak Hill
10/30 H Wheelersburg
West Lafayette Ridgewood
08/28 H Alliance Marlington
09/04 A Warsaw River View
09/11 A Coshocton
09/19 A Malvern
09/25 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
10/02 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/09 A Magnolia Sandy Valley
10/16 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/23 H Uhrichsville Claymont
10/30 A Sugarcreek Garaway
Ironton Rock Hill
08/28 H Minford
09/04 A Pomeroy Meigs
09/11 H Oak Hill
09/18 A Portsmouth
09/25 H Proctorville Fairland
10/02 A South Point
10/09 H Ironton
10/16 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/23 H Chesapeake
10/30 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
South Point
08/28 H Albany Alexander
09/04 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
09/11 A Bidwell River Valley
09/18 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
09/25 A Ironton
10/02 H Ironton Rock Hill
10/09 A Proctorville Fairland
10/16 H Chesapeake
10/23 H Portsmouth
10/30 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
Wellston
08/28 A Oak Hill
09/04 H Piketon
09/11 H Portsmouth
09/18 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
09/25 H Albany Alexander
10/02 A Bidwell River Valley
10/09 H Nelsonville-York
10/16 A The Plains Athens
10/23 A Pomeroy Meigs
10/30 H McArthur Vinton County
Williamsport Westfall
08/28 H London Madison-Plains
09/04 A Circleville Logan Elm
09/11 A Circleville
09/18 A Chillicothe Southeastern
09/25 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
10/02 A Frankfort Adena
10/09 H Chillicothe Huntington
10/16 A Piketon
10/23 H Chillicothe Unioto
10/30 H Bainbridge Paint Valley
Zanesville West Muskingum
08/28 H Sugar Grove Berne Union
09/04 A Newcomerstown
09/11 A Malvern
09/18 A Duncan Falls Philo
09/25 H Zanesville Maysville
10/02 A Crooksville
10/09 H McConnelsville Morgan
10/16 H New Lexington
10/23 H Coshocton
10/30 A Byesville Meadowbrook
Wheelersburg
08/28 H Ironton
09/04 A Chillicothe
09/11 A Ashland Blazer (KY)
09/18 H Greenup County (KY)
09/25 H Jackson
10/02 H Minford
10/09 H Oak Hill
10/16 A Waverly
10/23 H Lucasville Valley
10/30 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
Chillicothe Zane Trace
08/28 H Circleville Logan Elm
09/04 A Waverly
09/11 A Greenfield McClain
09/18 H Chillicothe Huntington
09/25 A Williamsport Westfall
10/02 H Chillicothe Unioto
10/09 H Chillicothe Southeastern
10/16 A Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/23 A Frankfort Adena
10/30 H Piketon

REGION 20​

Tipp City Bethel
08/28 H Dayton Northridge
09/04 A New Paris National Trail
09/11 A Lewisburg Tri-County North
09/18 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
09/25 A New Madison Tri-Village
10/02 H Fort Loramie
10/09 H Union City Mississinawa Valley
10/16 A Bradford
10/23 H Casstown Miami East
10/30 A Covington
Blanchester
08/28 H Washington Court House Washington
09/04 A Cleves Taylor
09/11 A Waynesville
09/18 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie
09/25 H Goshen
10/01 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/09 H Williamsburg
10/16 A Bethel-Tate
10/23 H Fayetteville
10/30 A Lees Creek East Clinton
Brookville
08/28 A Lewisburg Tri-County North
09/04 A Anna
09/11 H New Lebanon Dixie
09/18 A Eaton
09/25 H Carlisle
10/02 H Oakwood
10/09 A Monroe
10/16 A Bellbrook
10/23 H Franklin
10/30 H Germantown Valley View
Carlisle
08/28 H West Jefferson
09/04 H Franklin
09/11 A Monroe
09/18 A New Lebanon Dixie
09/25 A Brookville
10/02 H Dayton Northridge
10/09 A Middletown Madison
10/16 A Waynesville
10/23 H Camden Preble Shawnee
10/30 H West Milton Milton-Union
Cincinnati Hills Christian
08/28 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/04 A Lexington Christian (KY)
09/11 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
09/18 A Walton-Verona (KY)
09/25 H Bethel-Tate
10/02 H Norwood
10/09 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/16 H St. Bernard Roger Bacon
10/23 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
08/28 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori
09/04 A Cincinnati Madeira
09/11 A Batavia
09/18 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day
09/25 A Hillsboro
10/01 H Blanchester
10/09 H Bethel-Tate
10/16 A Fayetteville
10/23 A Lees Creek East Clinton
10/30 H Williamsburg
Lees Creek East Clinton
08/28 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie
09/04 A Cedarville
09/11 A Hillsboro
09/18 H Greenfield McClain
09/25 A Minford
10/02 H Bethel-Tate
10/09 A Fayetteville
10/16 A Williamsburg
10/23 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/30 H Blanchester
Cincinnati Finneytown
08/28 A Cincinnati College Prep
09/04 H Cincinnati Riverview East
09/11 A Cincinnati Hillcrest
09/18 A Cincinnati Madeira
09/25 A Reading
10/02 H Deer Park
10/09 H Cincinnati Mariemont
10/16 A Cincinnati Wyoming
10/23 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/30 A Cleves Taylor
Springfield Greenon
08/28 A Springfield Shawnee
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 H Springfield Northeastern
09/18 A Milford Center Fairbanks
09/25 H Mechanicsburg
10/02 A Springfield Catholic Central
10/09 A London Madison-Plains
10/16 H Cedarville
10/23 H South Charleston Southeastern
10/30 A Jamestown Greeneview
Lewistown Indian Lake
08/28 H Anna
09/04 A Milford Center Fairbanks
09/11 A De Graff Riverside
09/18 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
09/25 H Bellefontaine
10/02 H Richwood North Union
10/09 A Springfield Northwestern
10/16 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/23 H St. Paris Graham
10/30 A Urbana
Cincinnati Madeira
08/28 A Norwood
09/04 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
09/11 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian
09/18 H Cincinnati Finneytown
09/25 A Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/02 H Cincinnati Wyoming
10/09 H Cleves Taylor
10/16 A Deer Park
10/23 H Reading
10/30 A Cincinnati Mariemont
Middletown Madison
08/28 H Jamestown Greeneview
09/04 A Oakwood
09/11 A Germantown Valley View
09/18 A Camden Preble Shawnee
09/25 A West Milton Milton-Union
10/02 H New Lebanon Dixie
10/09 H Carlisle
10/16 A Dayton Northridge
10/23 H Monroe
10/30 H Waynesville
London Madison-Plains
08/28 A Williamsport Westfall
09/04 H Fredericktown
09/11 A North Lewisburg Triad
09/18 H West Liberty-Salem
09/25 A West Jefferson
10/02 A Cedarville
10/09 H Springfield Greenon
10/16 A South Charleston Southeastern
10/23 H Jamestown Greeneview
10/30 H Springfield Catholic Central
Cincinnati Mariemont
08/28 A Oakwood
09/04 H Cincinnati Western Hills
09/11 A Williamsburg
09/18 H Cleves Taylor
09/25 A Cincinnati Wyoming
10/02 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/09 A Cincinnati Finneytown
10/16 A Reading
10/23 H Deer Park
10/30 H Cincinnati Madeira
Dayton Meadowdale
08/28 A Cincinnati Withrow
09/04 A Franklin Middletown Christian club
09/10 H Cincinnati North College Hill
09/18 A Dayton Jefferson Township
09/25 A Troy Christian
10/02 A Columbus East
10/08 A Dayton Dunbar
10/15 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
10/23 A Dayton Belmont
10/31 A Dayton Ponitz
Casstown Miami East
08/28 A West Milton Milton-Union
09/04 H Sidney Lehman Catholic
09/11 A Fort Loramie
09/18 H Lewisburg Tri-County North
09/25 A Arcanum
10/02 H Covington
10/09 A Ansonia
10/16 H New Paris National Trail
10/23 A Tipp City Bethel
10/30 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
Cincinnati North College Hill
08/28 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/10 A Dayton Meadowdale
09/18 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
09/25 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
10/02 A Cincinnati Country Day
10/09 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori
10/16 A Hamilton New Miami
10/23 A Lockland
10/30 H Cincinnati College Prep
Camden Preble Shawnee
08/28 A Arcanum
09/04 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South
09/11 H Springfield Northwestern
09/18 H Middletown Madison
09/25 A Waynesville
10/02 A Franklin
10/09 H West Milton Milton-Union
10/16 H New Lebanon Dixie
10/23 A Carlisle
10/30 A Dayton Northridge
Cincinnati Purcell Marian
08/28 H New Richmond
09/04 A Cincinnati Shroder
09/11 H Cincinnati Madeira
09/19 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
09/25 A Hamilton Badin
10/02 A St. Bernard Roger Bacon
10/09 H Cincinnati Hills Christian
10/16 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
10/24 H Cincinnati Aiken
10/30 A Norwood
Reading
08/28 A Lockland
09/04 A Frankfort Adena
09/11 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day
09/18 A Cincinnati Wyoming
09/25 H Cincinnati Finneytown
10/02 A Cleves Taylor
10/09 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/16 H Cincinnati Mariemont
10/23 A Cincinnati Madeira
10/30 H Deer Park
Springfield Shawnee
08/28 H Springfield Greenon
09/04 H Eaton
09/11 A Dayton Carroll
09/18 H Springfield Northwestern
09/25 A Urbana
10/02 H Bellefontaine
10/09 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/16 A London
10/23 H Plain City Jonathan Alder
10/30 A Springfield Kenton Ridge
Cincinnati Summit Country Day
08/28 H Cincinnati Dohn Community
09/04 H Cincinnati Country Day
09/11 A Reading
09/18 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
09/25 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
10/02 A Dayton Jefferson Township
10/09 A Norwood
10/16 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/23 A Cincinnati Hills Christian
10/30 H St. Bernard Roger Bacon
Cincinnati Taft
08/28 A Cincinnati Northwest
09/04 H Cincinnati Wyoming
09/11 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
09/18 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/25 H Ft. Mitchell Beechwood (KY)
10/02 H Cincinnati Aiken
10/09 A Cincinnati Withrow
10/16 H Cincinnati Western Hills
10/23 A Cincinnati Woodward
10/30 A Mogadore
Versailles
08/28 A Celina
09/04 H Delphos Jefferson
09/11 H Maria Stein Marion Local
09/18 A Rockford Parkway
09/25 H Fort Recovery
10/02 A New Bremen
10/09 A Anna
10/16 H Delphos St. John's
10/23 H St. Henry
10/30 A Minster
West Jefferson
08/28 A Carlisle
09/04 H Waterford
09/11 H Jamestown Greeneview
09/18 A South Charleston Southeastern
09/25 H London Madison-Plains
10/02 H Mechanicsburg
10/09 A Springfield Northeastern
10/16 H West Liberty-Salem
10/23 A North Lewisburg Triad
10/30 A Milford Center Fairbanks
West Liberty-Salem
08/28 A St. Paris Graham
09/04 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
09/11 H South Charleston Southeastern
09/18 A London Madison-Plains
09/25 H Jamestown Greeneview
10/02 A North Lewisburg Triad
10/09 H Milford Center Fairbanks
10/16 A West Jefferson
10/23 H Springfield Northeastern
10/30 A Mechanicsburg
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
08/28 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
09/04 A Deer Park
09/11 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
09/18 A Cincinnati College Prep
09/25 H Hamilton New Miami
10/02 A Lockland
10/09 A Cincinnati North College Hill
10/16 H Cincinnati Country Day
10/24 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
10/30 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
 
.
Top