2020 Division IV Schedules

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 13

East Liverpool Beaver Local
08/28 A Leavittsburg LaBrae
09/04 H Salem
09/11 H Minerva
09/18 A East Liverpool
09/25 A Richmond Edison
10/02 H Bellaire
10/09 H Rayland Buckeye Local
10/16 H Wintersville Indian Creek
10/23 A Martins Ferry
10/30 A Youngstown Liberty
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
08/28 H Youngstown Chaney
09/04 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
09/11 H Pittsburgh Carrick (PA)
09/18 H Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
09/25 H Boardman
10/02 A Youngstown East
10/10 H Steubenville
10/16 A Warren Warren G. Harding
10/23 A Youngstown Ursuline
10/30 A Austintown Fitch
Carrollton
08/28 A St. Clairsville
09/04 H Akron Coventry
09/11 H Cambridge
09/19 A Canton South
09/25 H Akron Kenmore-Garfield
10/02 A Alliance
10/09 H Beloit West Branch
10/16 A Salem
10/23 A Alliance Marlington
10/30 H Minerva
Chagrin Falls
08/28 H Streetsboro
09/04 H Chagrin Falls Kenston
09/11 A Peninsula Woodridge
09/17 H Painesville Harvey
09/25 H Ashtabula Lakeside
10/02 A Ashtabula Edgewood
10/09 A Perry
10/16 A Pepper Pike Orange
10/23 H Chesterland West Geauga
10/30 A Geneva
Cleveland Central Catholic
08/28 H Cleveland East Technical
09/05 H Cleveland John Hay
09/12 H Cleveland Benedictine
09/19 A Norwood
09/26 A Hunting Valley University School
10/03 H Youngstown Valley Christian
10/10 A Gates Mills Gilmour
10/17 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
10/23 A Warren John F. Kennedy
10/30 A Garrettsville Garfield
Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
08/28 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
09/04 H Kent Roosevelt
09/11 A Richfield Revere
09/18 A Wooster Triway
09/25 H Navarre Fairless
10/02 A Canal Fulton Northwest
10/09 H Orrville
10/16 A Massillon Tuslaw
10/23 H Loudonville
10/30 H Akron Manchester
East Liverpool
08/29 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy
09/04 A Wintersville Indian Creek
09/11 A Salem
09/18 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
09/25 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
10/02 H Warrensville Heights
10/09 A Richmond Edison
10/16 H Rayland Buckeye Local
10/23 H Weirton Weir (WV)
10/30 H Wellsville
Ashtabula Edgewood
08/27 H Conneaut
09/04 A Grand Valley
09/11 H Jefferson Area
09/18 A Perry
09/25 A Geneva
10/02 H Chagrin Falls
10/09 H Pepper Pike Orange
10/16 A Chesterland West Geauga
10/23 H Painesville Harvey
10/30 A Ashtabula Lakeside
Navarre Fairless
08/27 A Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/04 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
09/11 H Uhrichsville Claymont
09/19 H Orrville
09/25 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/02 H Loudonville
10/09 A Akron Manchester
10/16 H Wooster Triway
10/23 A Canal Fulton Northwest
10/30 A Massillon Tuslaw
Mogadore Field
08/28 A Mogadore
09/04 H Ravenna Southeast
09/11 A Rootstown
09/18 A Ravenna
09/25 H Lodi Cloverleaf
10/02 H Akron Springfield
10/09 A Peninsula Woodridge
10/16 H Streetsboro
10/23 A Akron Coventry
10/30 H Norton
Girard
08/28 H East Palestine
09/04 A Beloit West Branch
09/11 H Warren John F. Kennedy
09/18 A Cortland Lakeview
09/25 H Canfield South Range
10/02 A Poland Seminary
10/09 H Hubbard
10/16 A Struthers
10/23 A Jefferson Area
10/30 H Niles McKinley
Gates Mills Hawken
08/28 H Garfield Heights Trinity
09/04 A Doylestown Chippewa
09/11 H Gates Mills Gilmour
09/17 A Mantua Crestwood
09/25 A Middlefield Cardinal
10/02 H Grand Valley
10/09 H Richmond Heights
10/16 H Berkshire
10/23 A Kirtland
10/30 H Beachwood
Hubbard
08/28 A Creston Norwayne
09/04 A Warren Howland
09/11 A East Cleveland Shaw
09/18 H Struthers
09/25 A Jefferson Area
10/02 H Cortland Lakeview
10/09 A Girard
10/16 H Niles McKinley
10/23 A Poland Seminary
10/30 H Canfield South Range
Wintersville Indian Creek
08/28 H Cambridge
09/04 H East Liverpool
09/11 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
09/18 A Rayland Buckeye Local
09/25 H St. Clairsville
10/02 A Wellsburg Brooke (WV)
10/09 A Martins Ferry
10/16 A East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/23 H Cadiz Harrison Central
10/30 H Richmond Edison
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
08/29 H East Liverpool
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 A Sheffield Brookside
09/18 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/25 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/02 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/09 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/16 H Cleveland Rhodes
10/23 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Mentor Lake Catholic
08/27 H Stow-Munroe Falls
09/05 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy
09/10 H Youngstown Ursuline
09/17 A Hunting Valley University School
09/26 H Athol Springs St. Francis (NY)
10/03 H Parma Padua Franciscan
10/09 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
10/17 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
10/23 H Cleveland Benedictine
10/30 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Cortland Lakeview
08/28 H Kirtland
09/04 A Youngstown Liberty
09/11 H Akron Firestone
09/18 H Girard
09/25 A Struthers
10/02 A Hubbard
10/09 H Poland Seminary
10/16 A Canfield South Range
10/23 A Niles McKinley
10/30 H Jefferson Area
Minerva
08/28 H Hanoverton United Local
09/04 H Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/11 A East Liverpool Beaver Local
09/19 H Alliance
09/25 A Alliance Marlington
10/02 H Salem
10/09 A Ravenna Southeast
10/16 A Canton South
10/23 H Beloit West Branch
10/30 A Carrollton
Pepper Pike Orange
08/28 H Beachwood
09/04 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
09/11 A Wickliffe
09/17 H Geneva
09/25 H Chesterland West Geauga
10/02 A Perry
10/09 A Ashtabula Edgewood
10/16 H Chagrin Falls
10/23 H Ashtabula Lakeside
10/30 A Painesville Harvey
Perry
08/28 A Painesville Riverside
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 A Madison
09/18 H Ashtabula Edgewood
09/25 A Painesville Harvey
10/02 H Pepper Pike Orange
10/09 H Chagrin Falls
10/16 A Ashtabula Lakeside
10/23 A Geneva
10/30 H Chesterland West Geauga
Poland Seminary
08/27 H Canfield
09/04 A Boardman
09/11 H Warren Howland
09/18 A Canfield South Range
09/25 H Niles McKinley
10/02 H Girard
10/09 A Cortland Lakeview
10/16 H Jefferson Area
10/23 H Hubbard
10/30 A Struthers
Salem
08/28 H Columbiana Crestview
09/04 A East Liverpool Beaver Local
09/11 H East Liverpool
09/18 H Akron Firestone
09/25 H Alliance
10/02 A Minerva
10/09 H Alliance Marlington
10/16 H Carrollton
10/23 A Canton South
10/31 A Beloit West Branch
Canton South
08/28 H Kent Roosevelt
09/04 A Canal Fulton Northwest
09/11 H Akron North
09/19 H Carrollton
09/25 A Beloit West Branch
10/02 H Alliance Marlington
10/09 A Alliance
10/16 H Minerva
10/23 H Salem
10/30 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Struthers
08/28 A Ashtabula Lakeside
09/04 A Mantua Crestwood
09/11 H Beloit West Branch
09/18 A Hubbard
09/25 H Cortland Lakeview
10/02 H Jefferson Area
10/08 A Niles McKinley
10/16 H Girard
10/23 A Canfield South Range
10/30 H Poland Seminary
Youngstown Ursuline
08/28 H Columbus Bishop Hartley
09/04 H Austintown Fitch
09/10 A Mentor Lake Catholic
09/18 H Youngstown East
09/25 A Warren Warren G. Harding
10/02 A Youngstown Chaney
10/09 H Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
10/16 A Boardman
10/23 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
10/30 H Hermitage Hickory (PA)
Warrensville Heights
08/28 A Vanlue
09/05 A Gates Mills Gilmour
09/11 A Columbus Africentric
09/18 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
09/25 A East Cleveland Shaw
10/02 A East Liverpool
10/08 A Maple Heights
10/16 A Bedford
10/23 A Garrettsville Garfield
10/30 A Garfield Heights
Chesterland West Geauga
08/28 H Chardon
09/04 A Streetsboro
09/11 H Chagrin Falls Kenston
09/17 A Ashtabula Lakeside
09/25 A Pepper Pike Orange
10/02 H Geneva
10/09 H Painesville Harvey
10/16 H Ashtabula Edgewood
10/23 A Chagrin Falls
10/30 A Perry


REGION 14

Bellevue
08/28 H Port Clinton
09/04 A Hunting Valley University School
09/11 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
09/18 H Bellville Clear Fork
09/25 A Toledo Start
10/02 A Norwalk
10/09 H Sandusky Perkins
10/16 H Tiffin Columbian
10/23 A Sandusky
10/30 H Clyde
Sheffield Brookside
08/28 H Lodi Cloverleaf
09/04 A Rocky River Lutheran West
09/11 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy
09/18 H Oberlin
09/25 H Wellington
10/02 A Oberlin Firelands
10/09 A LaGrange Keystone
10/16 A Sullivan Black River
10/23 H Columbia Station Columbia
10/30 H Lorain Clearview
Bryan
08/28 A Van Wert
09/04 H Toledo Woodward
09/11 H Sherwood Fairview
09/18 H Wauseon
09/25 A Archbold
10/02 A Delta
10/09 H Hamler Patrick Henry
10/16 H Liberty Center
10/23 A Metamora Evergreen
10/30 A Swanton
Bellville Clear Fork
08/28 H Fredericktown
09/04 A Granville
09/11 H Lexington
09/18 A Bellevue
09/25 H Caledonia River Valley
10/02 H Galion
10/09 A Ontario
10/16 H Marion Pleasant
10/23 A Marion Harding
10/30 H Shelby
Lorain Clearview
08/28 H Toledo Scott
09/04 H Vermilion
09/11 H Cleveland John Hay
09/18 H LaGrange Keystone
09/25 A Oberlin
10/02 A Wellington
10/09 H Oberlin Firelands
10/16 H Columbia Station Columbia
10/23 A Sullivan Black River
10/30 A Sheffield Brookside
Clyde
08/28 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales
09/04 A Ashland
09/11 H Toledo Start
09/18 H Dayton Ponitz
09/25 H Toledo Scott
10/02 A Sandusky Perkins
10/09 H Tiffin Columbian
10/16 H Sandusky
10/23 A Norwalk
10/30 A Bellevue
Milan Edison
08/28 A Oberlin Firelands
09/04 H Attica Seneca East
09/11 H Collins Western Reserve
09/18 A Norwalk
09/25 A Toledo Woodward
10/02 H Port Clinton
10/09 A Willard
10/16 H Oak Harbor
10/23 H Vermilion
10/30 A Huron
Oberlin Firelands
08/28 H Milan Edison
09/04 H Amherst Steele
09/11 A Vermilion
09/18 A Columbia Station Columbia
09/25 A Sullivan Black River
10/02 H Sheffield Brookside
10/09 A Lorain Clearview
10/16 A LaGrange Keystone
10/23 H Oberlin
10/30 H Wellington
Fostoria
08/28 A Oak Harbor
09/04 H Toledo Scott
09/11 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
09/18 A Pemberville Eastwood
09/25 A Millbury Lake
10/02 H Bloomdale Elmwood
10/09 A Rossford
10/16 H Genoa Area
10/23 A Tontogany Otsego
10/30 H Elmore Woodmore
Galion
08/28 H Bucyrus
09/04 A Carey
09/11 A Upper Sandusky
09/18 A Caledonia River Valley
09/25 H Marion Harding
10/02 A Bellville Clear Fork
10/09 H Shelby
10/16 H Ontario
10/23 H KIPP Columbus
10/30 H Marion Pleasant
Huron
08/28 H Norwalk St. Paul
09/04 H Norwalk
09/11 A Genoa Area
09/18 A Toledo Waite
09/25 H Sandusky Perkins
10/02 A Willard
10/09 A Oak Harbor
10/16 H Vermilion
10/23 A Port Clinton
10/30 H Milan Edison
LaGrange Keystone
08/28 H Bay Village Bay
09/04 A Lodi Cloverleaf
09/11 H Leavittsburg LaBrae
09/18 A Lorain Clearview
09/25 A Columbia Station Columbia
10/02 H Sullivan Black River
10/09 H Sheffield Brookside
10/16 H Oberlin Firelands
10/23 A Wellington
10/30 A Oberlin
Rocky River Lutheran West
08/28 A Fairview Park Fairview
09/04 H Sheffield Brookside
09/11 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
09/18 H Wickliffe
09/25 H Richmond Heights
10/02 A Berkshire
10/09 H Independence
10/16 H Brooklyn
10/23 A Cuyahoga Heights
10/30 A Garfield Heights Trinity
Napoleon
08/28 H Defiance
09/04 A Liberty Center
09/11 A Wauseon
09/18 H Sylvania Southview
09/25 A Holland Springfield
10/02 A Maumee
10/09 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
10/16 H Perrysburg
10/23 H Sylvania Northview
10/30 A Bowling Green
Canal Fulton Northwest
08/28 H Norton
09/04 H Canton South
09/11 A Akron Ellet
09/19 A Massillon Tuslaw
09/25 A Orrville
10/02 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/09 A Wooster Triway
10/16 H Akron Manchester
10/23 H Navarre Fairless
10/30 A Loudonville
Ontario
08/28 H Lexington
09/04 H Marengo Highland
09/11 A Sullivan Black River
09/18 A Shelby
09/25 H Norwalk
10/02 A Caledonia River Valley
10/09 H Bellville Clear Fork
10/16 A Galion
10/23 A Marion Pleasant
10/30 H Marion Harding
Ottawa-Glandorf
08/28 H Pemberville Eastwood
09/04 H Elida
09/11 A St. Marys Memorial
09/18 A Lima Bath
09/25 H Van Wert
10/02 H Celina
10/09 A Lima Shawnee
10/16 A Defiance
10/23 H Kenton
10/30 A Wapakoneta
Sandusky Perkins
08/28 H Elyria Catholic
09/04 H Maumee
09/11 H Columbus Independence
09/18 A Vermilion
09/25 A Huron
10/02 H Clyde
10/09 A Bellevue
10/16 A Norwalk
10/23 H Tiffin Columbian
10/30 H Sandusky
Port Clinton
08/28 A Bellevue
09/04 A Rossford
09/11 H Norwalk
09/18 A Toledo Bowsher
09/25 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
10/02 A Milan Edison
10/09 H Vermilion
10/16 H Willard
10/23 H Huron
10/30 A Oak Harbor
Rossford
08/28 A Swanton
09/04 H Port Clinton
09/11 A Oak Harbor
09/18 H Millbury Lake
09/25 A Bloomdale Elmwood
10/02 A Genoa Area
10/09 H Fostoria
10/16 H Tontogany Otsego
10/23 A Elmore Woodmore
10/30 H Pemberville Eastwood
Toledo Scott
08/28 A Lorain Clearview
09/04 A Fostoria
09/11 H Sylvania Southview
09/18 A Johnstown Northridge
09/25 A Clyde
10/02 H Toledo Bowsher
10/09 H Toledo Rogers
10/16 H Toledo Start
10/23 A Toledo Waite
10/30 A Toledo Woodward
Shelby
08/28 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
09/04 A Lexington
09/11 H Sunbury Big Walnut
09/18 H Ontario
09/25 A Marion Pleasant
10/02 H Marion Harding
10/09 A Galion
10/16 A Millersburg West Holmes
10/23 H Caledonia River Valley
10/30 A Bellville Clear Fork
Wooster Triway
08/28 H Millersburg West Holmes
09/04 A Mogadore
09/11 A Apple Creek Waynedale
09/18 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
09/25 A Loudonville
10/02 A Akron Manchester
10/09 H Canal Fulton Northwest
10/16 A Navarre Fairless
10/23 H Massillon Tuslaw
10/30 H Orrville
Upper Sandusky
08/28 A Caledonia River Valley
09/04 H Mount Gilead
09/11 H Galion
09/18 A Sycamore Mohawk
09/25 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford
10/02 H New Washington Buckeye Central
10/09 A Carey
10/16 H Bucyrus Wynford
10/23 A Attica Seneca East
10/30 H Bucyrus
Van Wert
08/28 H Bryan
09/04 H Defiance
09/11 A Wapakoneta
09/18 H St. Marys Memorial
09/25 A Ottawa-Glandorf
10/02 H Lima Shawnee
10/09 A Kenton
10/16 H Elida
10/23 A Lima Bath
10/30 A Celina
Vermilion
08/28 A Castalia Margaretta
09/04 A Lorain Clearview
09/11 H Oberlin Firelands
09/18 H Sandusky Perkins
09/25 A Tiffin Columbian
10/02 H Oak Harbor
10/09 A Port Clinton
10/16 A Huron
10/23 A Milan Edison
10/30 H Willard
Wauseon
08/28 H Sherwood Fairview
09/04 A Defiance Tinora
09/11 H Napoleon
09/18 A Bryan
09/25 H Liberty Center
10/02 A Swanton
10/09 H Metamora Evergreen
10/16 A Hamler Patrick Henry
10/23 H Delta
10/30 A Archbold
 
Last edited:

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 15​

Bloom-Carroll
08/28 H Marengo Highland
09/04 A Baltimore Liberty Union
09/11 A Plain City Jonathan Alder
09/18 H Columbus Hamilton Township
09/25 A Circleville
10/02 H Amanda-Clearcreek
10/09 A Granville
10/16 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
10/23 H Circleville Logan Elm
10/30 A Ashville Teays Valley
Cambridge
08/28 A Wintersville Indian Creek
09/04 H New Concord John Glenn
09/11 A Carrollton
09/18 H Byesville Meadowbrook
09/25 H Bellaire
10/02 H New Philadelphia
10/09 A Dover
10/16 H Vincent Warren
10/23 A Marietta
10/30 A Zanesville
Circleville
08/28 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
09/04 A Washington Court House Washington
09/11 H Williamsport Westfall
09/18 A Lucasville Valley
09/25 H Bloom-Carroll
10/02 H Circleville Logan Elm
10/09 A Amanda-Clearcreek
10/16 A Ashville Teays Valley
10/23 H Columbus Hamilton Township
10/30 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
Uhrichsville Claymont
08/28 H Cadiz Harrison Central
09/04 A Coshocton
09/11 A Navarre Fairless
09/18 A Lore City Buckeye Trail
09/25 H Newcomerstown
10/02 H Sugarcreek Garaway
10/09 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/16 H Magnolia Sandy Valley
10/23 A West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/29 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
Columbus East
08/28 H Columbus Africentric
09/04 A KIPP Columbus
09/11 A Columbus West
09/18 A Columbus Beechcroft
09/25 H Columbus Centennial
10/02 H Dayton Meadowdale
10/09 A Columbus Mifflin
10/16 H Columbus Northland
10/23 H Columbus Whetstone
10/30 A Columbus Linden McKinley
Lancaster Fairfield Union
08/28 H New Lexington
09/04 H Heath
09/11 H Hebron Lakewood
09/18 H Amanda-Clearcreek
09/25 A Ashville Teays Valley
10/02 H Columbus Hamilton Township
10/09 A Circleville Logan Elm
10/16 H Bloom-Carroll
10/23 A St. Clairsville
10/30 A Circleville
Gallipolis Gallia Academy
08/28 H Pomeroy Meigs
09/04 H Mount Orab Western Brown
09/11 A Point Pleasant (WV)
09/18 A Chesapeake
09/25 A Portsmouth
10/02 H Proctorville Fairland
10/09 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/16 H Ironton Rock Hill
10/23 A Ironton
10/30 H South Point
Heath
08/28 H Baltimore Liberty Union
09/04 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/11 A Richwood North Union
09/18 H Granville
09/25 A Zanesville
10/02 H Hebron Lakewood
10/09 H Utica
10/16 A Johnstown Northridge
10/22 H Newark Catholic
10/30 A Johnstown-Monroe
Marengo Highland
08/28 A Bloom-Carroll
09/04 A Ontario
09/11 H Caledonia River Valley
09/18 H Howard East Knox
09/25 A Cardington-Lincoln
10/02 H Fredericktown
10/09 A Mount Gilead
10/16 H Centerburg
10/23 A Danville
10/30 H Galion Northmor
Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
08/28 H Coshocton
09/04 A Akron Manchester
09/11 H Wintersville Indian Creek
09/18 A Newcomerstown
09/25 H Lore City Buckeye Trail
10/02 H Magnolia Sandy Valley
10/09 A Sugarcreek Garaway
10/16 A West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/23 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/29 A Uhrichsville Claymont
New Concord John Glenn
08/28 H Sugarcreek Garaway
09/04 A Cambridge
09/11 A New Lexington
09/18 H Crooksville
09/25 A Byesville Meadowbrook
10/02 H Thornville Sheridan
10/09 A Warsaw River View
10/16 H Zanesville Maysville
10/23 A Duncan Falls Philo
10/30 H Dresden Tri-Valley
Hebron Lakewood
08/28 A Mount Gilead
09/04 H Columbus West
09/11 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/18 H Akron Ellet
09/25 H Newark Licking Valley
10/02 A Heath
10/09 H Johnstown Northridge
10/16 A Newark Catholic
10/23 A Johnstown-Monroe
10/30 H Utica
Newark Licking Valley
08/28 H Thornville Sheridan
09/04 A London
09/11 H Jackson
09/18 A Newark Catholic
09/25 A Hebron Lakewood
10/02 A Zanesville
10/09 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
10/16 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/23 H Granville
10/30 A Pataskala Licking Heights
Columbus Linden McKinley
08/28 H Columbus West
09/04 H Columbus Africentric
09/11 H Smithville
09/18 A Columbus Whetstone
09/25 A Columbus Mifflin
10/02 A Columbus Northland
10/09 H Columbus Centennial
10/16 H Columbus Beechcroft
10/23 A Westlake
10/30 H Columbus East
Circleville Logan Elm
08/28 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/04 H Williamsport Westfall
09/11 H Washington Court House Miami Trace
09/18 H Ashville Teays Valley
09/25 A Columbus Hamilton Township
10/02 A Circleville
10/09 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
10/16 H McConnelsville Morgan
10/23 A Bloom-Carroll
10/30 A Amanda-Clearcreek
Columbus Marion-Franklin
08/28 A Grove City Central Crossing
09/04 H Delaware Hayes
09/11 A Reynoldsburg
09/18 H Columbus West
09/25 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy
10/02 H Columbus Briggs
10/09 A Columbus Independence
10/16 A Columbus Walnut Ridge
10/23 H Columbus Africentric
10/30 H Columbus South
Zanesville Maysville
08/28 H New Philadelphia
09/04 A New Lexington
09/11 H Crooksville
09/18 A Warsaw River View
09/25 A Zanesville West Muskingum
10/02 H Dresden Tri-Valley
10/09 H Thornville Sheridan
10/16 A New Concord John Glenn
10/23 A Logan
10/30 H Duncan Falls Philo
Byesville Meadowbrook
08/28 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/04 A Barnesville
09/11 H Mogadore
09/18 A Cambridge
09/25 H New Concord John Glenn
10/02 H Coshocton
10/09 A New Lexington
10/16 H Crooksville
10/23 A McConnelsville Morgan
10/30 H Zanesville West Muskingum
New Lexington
08/28 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/04 H Zanesville Maysville
09/11 H New Concord John Glenn
09/18 H Dresden Tri-Valley
09/25 A Coshocton
10/02 A McConnelsville Morgan
10/09 H Byesville Meadowbrook
10/16 A Zanesville West Muskingum
10/23 H Crooksville
10/30 A Thornville Sheridan
Duncan Falls Philo
08/28 A Plain City Jonathan Alder
09/04 A Millersburg West Holmes
09/11 H McConnelsville Morgan
09/18 H Zanesville West Muskingum
09/25 A Crooksville
10/02 A Warsaw River View
10/09 H Dresden Tri-Valley
10/16 A Thornville Sheridan
10/23 H New Concord John Glenn
10/30 A Zanesville Maysville
Warsaw River View
08/28 A McConnelsville Morgan
09/04 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
09/11 A Howard East Knox
09/18 H Zanesville Maysville
09/25 A Thornville Sheridan
10/02 H Duncan Falls Philo
10/09 H New Concord John Glenn
10/16 A Dresden Tri-Valley
10/23 A Morral Ridgedale
10/30 A Coshocton
St. Clairsville
08/28 H Carrollton
09/04 A Wheeling Park (WV)
09/11 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/18 H Martins Ferry
09/25 A Wintersville Indian Creek
10/02 A Cadiz Harrison Central
10/09 H Bellaire
10/16 A Belmont Union Local
10/23 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
10/29 H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
Belmont Union Local
08/28 H Woodsfield Monroe Central
09/04 H Rayland Buckeye Local
09/11 A Martins Ferry
09/18 H Cadiz Harrison Central
09/26 A Vincent Warren
10/03 A Ashtabula St. John
10/09 A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV)
10/16 H St. Clairsville
10/24 A Bellaire
10/30 A Barnesville
Utica
08/28 H Centerburg
09/04 A Howard East Knox
09/11 A Fredericktown
09/18 H KIPP Columbus
09/25 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
10/02 A Newark Catholic
10/09 A Heath
10/16 H Johnstown-Monroe
10/23 H Johnstown Northridge
10/30 A Hebron Lakewood
McArthur Vinton County
08/28 A Chillicothe Unioto
09/04 H Crooksville
09/11 H Glouster Trimble
09/18 H Pomeroy Meigs
09/25 A The Plains Athens
10/02 H Albany Alexander
10/09 A Vincent Warren
10/16 A Bidwell River Valley
10/23 H Nelsonville-York
10/30 A Wellston
Waverly
08/28 A The Plains Athens
09/04 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/11 A Chillicothe Unioto
09/18 H Washington Court House Washington
09/25 A Amanda-Clearcreek
10/02 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/09 A Lucasville Valley
10/16 H Wheelersburg
10/23 A Minford
10/30 H Oak Hill

REGION 16​

Batavia
08/28 A Williamsburg
09/04 H Norwood
09/11 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
09/18 A Bethel-Tate
09/25 H Fayetteville
10/02 A Wilmington
10/09 A New Richmond
10/16 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie
10/23 H Goshen
10/30 H Mount Orab Western Brown
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
08/28 H North Lewisburg Triad
09/04 A West Liberty-Salem
09/11 H Springfield Kenton Ridge
09/18 A Bellefontaine
09/25 H London
10/02 H St. Paris Graham
10/09 A Urbana
10/16 A Lewistown Indian Lake
10/23 H Springfield Northwestern
10/30 A Richwood North Union
Bethel-Tate
08/28 A Bellbrook
09/04 H New Richmond
09/11 H Taylor Mill Scott (KY)
09/18 H Batavia
09/25 A Cincinnati Hills Christian
10/02 A Lees Creek East Clinton
10/09 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/16 H Blanchester
10/23 A Williamsburg
10/30 H Fayetteville
Clarksville Clinton-Massie
08/28 A Lees Creek East Clinton
09/04 H Cincinnati Anderson
09/11 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick
09/18 A Blanchester
09/25 H Harrison
10/02 H Goshen
10/09 A Mount Orab Western Brown
10/16 H Batavia
10/23 A New Richmond
10/30 H Wilmington
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
08/28 A St. Marys Memorial
09/04 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
09/11 H Dayton Belmont
09/18 A Hamilton Ross
09/25 H Dayton Dunbar
10/01 A Dayton Ponitz
10/09 H Cincinnati Woodward
10/15 A Dayton Meadowdale
10/23 A Pataskala Licking Heights
10/31 H Trotwood-Madison
Eaton
08/28 H Greenville
09/04 A Springfield Shawnee
09/11 A Oxford Talawanda
09/18 H Brookville
09/25 A Oakwood
10/02 A Monroe
10/09 H Bellbrook
10/16 H Franklin
10/23 A Germantown Valley View
10/30 H New Lebanon Dixie
St. Paris Graham
08/28 H West Liberty-Salem
09/04 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
09/11 A Johnstown-Monroe
09/18 A Springfield Kenton Ridge
09/25 H New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/02 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/09 H Richwood North Union
10/16 H Urbana
10/23 A Lewistown Indian Lake
10/30 A Springfield Northwestern
Hillsboro
08/28 A Mount Orab Western Brown
09/04 A Goshen
09/11 H Lees Creek East Clinton
09/18 H Williamsburg
09/25 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/02 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
10/09 H Chillicothe
10/16 A Washington Court House Washington
10/23 A Jackson
10/30 H Greenfield McClain
Cincinnati Indian Hill
08/28 H Maria Stein Marion Local
09/04 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
09/11 A Cincinnati Taft
09/17 H Deer Park
09/25 H Cincinnati Madeira
10/02 A Cincinnati Mariemont
10/09 A Reading
10/16 H Cleves Taylor
10/23 A Cincinnati Finneytown
10/30 H Cincinnati Wyoming
Kenton
08/28 H Coldwater
09/04 A Lima Bath
09/11 H Celina
09/18 A Defiance
09/25 H Wapakoneta
10/02 A St. Marys Memorial
10/09 H Van Wert
10/16 A Lima Shawnee
10/23 A Ottawa-Glandorf
10/30 H Elida
Springfield Kenton Ridge
08/28 H Mechanicsburg
09/04 A Columbus Independence
09/11 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
09/18 H St. Paris Graham
09/25 A Springfield Northwestern
10/02 A Plain City Jonathan Alder
10/09 H London
10/16 H Bellefontaine
10/23 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/30 H Springfield Shawnee
Greenfield McClain
08/28 A Frankfort Adena
09/04 H McDermott Northwest
09/11 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/18 A Lees Creek East Clinton
09/25 H Beaver Eastern
10/02 H Jackson
10/09 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
10/16 H Chillicothe
10/23 A Washington Court House Washington
10/30 A Hillsboro
Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
08/28 H Cincinnati Aiken
09/04 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
09/11 H Cincinnati Hills Christian
09/19 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian
09/25 H St. Bernard Roger Bacon
10/02 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick
10/09 A Dayton Carroll
10/16 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne
10/23 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/30 A Hamilton Badin
West Milton Milton-Union
08/28 H Casstown Miami East
09/04 H Covington
09/11 H Oakwood
09/18 A Dayton Northridge
09/25 H Middletown Madison
10/02 H Waynesville
10/09 A Camden Preble Shawnee
10/16 A Germantown Valley View
10/23 H New Lebanon Dixie
10/30 A Carlisle
Dayton Northridge
08/28 A Tipp City Bethel
09/04 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick
09/10 H Troy Christian
09/18 H West Milton Milton-Union
09/25 A New Lebanon Dixie
10/02 A Carlisle
10/09 H Oakwood
10/16 H Middletown Madison
10/23 A Waynesville
10/30 H Camden Preble Shawnee
Springfield Northwestern
08/27 A Riverside Stebbins
09/04 A Springfield Northeastern
09/11 A Camden Preble Shawnee
09/18 A Springfield Shawnee
09/25 H Springfield Kenton Ridge
10/02 H Urbana
10/09 H Lewistown Indian Lake
10/16 A Richwood North Union
10/23 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/30 H St. Paris Graham
Norwood
08/28 H Cincinnati Madeira
09/04 A Batavia
09/11 A Cincinnati Wyoming
09/19 H Cleveland Central Catholic
09/25 A New Richmond
10/02 A Cincinnati Hills Christian
10/09 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day
10/16 A KIPP Columbus
10/23 A St. Bernard Roger Bacon
10/30 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian
Oakwood
08/28 H Cincinnati Mariemont
09/04 H Middletown Madison
09/11 A West Milton Milton-Union
09/17 H Germantown Valley View
09/25 H Eaton
10/02 A Brookville
10/09 A Dayton Northridge
10/16 H Monroe
10/23 A Bellbrook
10/30 A Franklin
Dayton Ponitz
08/27 H Dayton Carroll
09/03 H Beavercreek
09/11 H Cincinnati Withrow
09/18 A Clyde
09/25 A Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/01 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
10/09 A Trotwood-Madison
10/16 H Dayton Belmont
10/24 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/31 H Dayton Meadowdale
St. Bernard Roger Bacon
08/28 H Dayton Dunbar
09/04 A Newport Central Catholic (KY)
09/11 H Cincinnati Woodward
09/18 H Hamilton Badin
09/25 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
10/02 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/10 H Dayton Belmont
10/16 A Cincinnati Hills Christian
10/23 H Norwood
10/30 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
Cincinnati Shroder
08/28 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
09/04 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian
09/12 A Wheeling Linsly School (WV)
09/18 A Cincinnati Aiken
09/25 A Cincinnati Western Hills
10/02 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian
10/08 A Cincinnati Riverview East
10/15 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
10/24 A Cincinnati Hughes
10/31 H Cincinnati Hillcrest
Urbana
08/28 A London
09/04 H Mechanicsburg
09/11 A Bellefontaine
09/18 A Plain City Jonathan Alder
09/25 H Springfield Shawnee
10/02 A Springfield Northwestern
10/09 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/16 A St. Paris Graham
10/23 H Richwood North Union
10/30 H Lewistown Indian Lake
Germantown Valley View
08/28 A Wilmington
09/04 A Fort Recovery
09/11 H Middletown Madison
09/17 A Oakwood
09/25 H Monroe
10/02 H Bellbrook
10/09 A Franklin
10/16 H West Milton Milton-Union
10/23 H Eaton
10/30 A Brookville
Washington Court House Washington
08/28 A Blanchester
09/04 H Circleville
09/11 H Frankfort Adena
09/18 A Waverly
09/25 A Wilmington
10/02 A Chillicothe
10/09 A Jackson
10/16 H Hillsboro
10/23 H Greenfield McClain
10/30 H Washington Court House Miami Trace
Waynesville
08/28 H Bexley
09/04 A Jamestown Greeneview
09/11 H Blanchester
09/18 A Bellbrook
09/25 H Camden Preble Shawnee
10/02 A West Milton Milton-Union
10/09 A New Lebanon Dixie
10/16 H Carlisle
10/23 H Dayton Northridge
10/30 A Middletown Madison
Cincinnati Wyoming
08/28 H Harrison
09/04 A Cincinnati Taft
09/11 H Norwood
09/18 H Reading
09/25 H Cincinnati Mariemont
10/02 A Cincinnati Madeira
10/09 A Deer Park
10/16 H Cincinnati Finneytown
10/23 A Cleves Taylor
10/30 A Cincinnati Indian Hill
 
.
Top