Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

Region 1
Medina
Region 2
Springfield (-8)
Region 3
Hilliard Bradley (-1.5)
Region 4
Lakota West
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Massilon (-32)
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24
Region 11
ellefontaine
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Canton South
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Sheridan
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
Perry (-7)
Region 18
Liberty Center (-7)
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Waynesville
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
Columbus Grove
Region 23
Garaway (-27)
Region 24
Versailles (-23)
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
McComb (-9
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5)
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Springfield (-8)
Region 3
Hilliard Bradley (-1.5)
Region 4
Moeller (-12)
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Green
Region 8
Withrow
Region 9
Chardon
Region 10
Tiffin Columbian
Region 11
Watterson (-15)
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Canton South
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
South Range
Region 18
Coldwater
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Valleyview (-9)
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
Columbus Grove
Region 23
West Jefferson
Region 24
Anna
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Caldwell
Region 28
Ansonia
 
Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Springfield (-8)
Region 3
(-1.5) vs Upper Arlington
Region 4
Moeller (-12)
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
(-21) vs Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Massilon (-32)
Region 8
(-3) vs Withrow
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Region 11
Watterson (-15)
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Struthers (-5)
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Alter (-23)
Region 17
South range
Region 18
(-7 vs Coldwater
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Valleyview (-9)
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
(-4) vs Columbus Grove
Region 23
Garaway (-27)
Region 24
(-23) vs Anna
Region 25
(-18) vs Danville
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
(-1.5) vs Caldwell
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
Last edited:
Region 1
St. Edwards
Region 2
Springfield
Region 3
Upper Arlington
Region 4
Lakota West
Region 5
Hoban
Region 6
Avon
Region 7
Green
Region 8
Withrow
Region 9
Ursuline
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath
Region 11
Bellefontaine
Region 12
Badin
Region 13
Canton South
Region 14
Glenville
Region 15
Steubenville
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
South Range
Region 18
Coldwater
Region 19
Harvest Prep
Region 20
Valleyview
Region 21
Mogadore
Region 22
Bluffton
Region 23
Garaway
Region 24
Anna
Region 25
Danville
Region 26
McComb
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville
Region 28
Marion Local
 
Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Dublin Coffman (+8)
Region 3
Hilliard Bradley (-1.5)
Region 4
Moeller (-12)
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Avon (-21)
Region 7
Green (+32)
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Region 11
Bellefontaine (+15)
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Struthers (-5)
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Wyoming (+23)
Region 17
Perry (-7)
Region 18
Coldwater (+7)
Region 19
Wheelersburg (+11)
Region 20
Valleyview (-9)
Region 21
Mogadore (+24)
Region 22
Columbus Grove (+4)
Region 23
West Jefferson (+27)
Region 24
Anna (+23)
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5)
Region 28
Ansonia (+35)
 
Region 1
Medina
Region 2
Dublin Coffman
Region 3
Upper Arlington
Region 4
Lakota West
Region 5
Walsh Jesuit
Region 6
Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Green
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Chardon
Region 10
Tiffin Columbian
Region 11
Bellefontaine
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Canton South
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Sheridan
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
South Range
Region 18
Coldwater
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Waynesville
Region 21
Mogadore
Region 22
Columbus Grove
Region 23
West Jefferson
Region 24
Anna
Region 25
Danville
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Caldwell
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
Region 1
St. Edward (-26)
Region 2
Dublin Coffman
Region 3
Hilliard Bradley (-1.5)
Region 4
Moeller (-12)
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Massilon (-32)
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Tiffin Columbian
Region 11
Watterson (-15)
Region 12
Celina
Region 13
Canton South
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
Perry (-7)
Region 18
Coldwater
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Valleyview (-9)
Region 21
Mogadore
Region 22
Columbus Grove
Region 23
West Jefferson
Region 24
Versailles (-23)
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
Patrick Henry
Region 27
Caldwell
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Dublin Coffman
Region 3
Hilliard Bradley (-1.5)
Region 4
Moeller (-12
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Massilon (-32)
Region 8
Withrow
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Region 11
Bellefontaine
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Struthers (-5)
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
South Range
Region 18
Liberty Center (-7)
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Valleyview (-9)
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
Bluffton (-4)
Region 23
West Jefferson
Region 24
Anna
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5)
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
medina
springfield
Upper Arlington
moeller

hoban
avon
massilon
withrow

ursiline
toledo central catholic
watterson
badin

struthers
glenville
steubenville
alter

perry
coldwater
harvest prep
valley view

kirtland
columbus grove
garaway
versailles

dalton
mccomb
caldwell
marion local
 
Round 4 Games
Picking if Favorites will cover Spread

Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Springfield (-8)
Region 3
Upper Arlington
Region 4
Moeller (-12)
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Avon (-21)
Region 7
Massilon (-32)
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Region 11
Bellefontaine
Region 12
Celina
Region 13
Struthers (-5)
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
Perry (-7)
Region 18
Coldwater
Region 19
Harvest Prep (-11)
Region 20
Waynesville
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
Columbus Grove
Region 23
Garaway (-27)
Region 24
Anna
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5)
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Springfield (-8)
Region 3
Hilliard Bradley (-1.5)
Region 4
Lakota West
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Avon (-21)
Region 7
Massilon (-32)
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Region 11
Watterson (-15)
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Struthers (-5)
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Steubenville (-14)
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
Perry (-7)
Region 18
Coldwater
Region 19
Wheelersburg
Region 20
Waynesville
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
Bluffton (-4)
Region 23
Garaway (-27)
Region 24
Versailles (-23)
Region 25
Dalton (-18)
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5)
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
St Edward
Springfield
Bradley
Moeller

Hoban
Avon
Massillon
Withrow

Ursuline
Central Catholic
Watterson
Badin

Canton South
Glenville
Steubenville
Alter

South Range
Liberty Center
Harvest Prep
Valley View

Kirtland
Columbus Grove
Garaway
Versailles

Dalton
Patrick Henry
Reedsville Eastern
Marion Local
 
Region 1
St. Edwards (-26)
Region 2
Dublin Coffman
Region 3
Upper Arlington
Region 4
Moeller (-12)
Region 5
Hoban (-19)
Region 6
Highland (Medina)
Region 7
Green
Region 8
Anderson (-3)
Region 9
Ursuline (-1.5)
Region 10
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Region 11
Bellefontaine
Region 12
Badin (-12)
Region 13
Canton South
Region 14
Glenville (-2)
Region 15
Sheridan
Region 16
Wyoming
Region 17
Perry (-7)
Region 18
Liberty Center (-7)
Region 19
Wheelersburg
Region 20
Waynesville
Region 21
Kirtland (-24)
Region 22
Bluffton (-4)
Region 23
West Jefferson
Region 24
Versailles (-23)
Region 25
Danville
Region 26
McComb (-9)
Region 27
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5)
Region 28
Marion Local (-35)
 
St. Edwards (-26)
Springfield (-8)
Upper Arlington
Moeller (-12)
Hoban (-19)
Avon (-21)
Massilon (-32)
Anderson (-3)
Ursuline (-1.5)
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Bellefontaine
Badin
Struthers (-5)
Glenville (-2)
Steubenville (-14)
Alter (-23)
Perry (-7)
Coldwater
Wheelersburg
Waynesville
Kirtland (-24)
Columbus Grove
Garaway
Versailles
Dalton (-18)
Patrick Henry
Caldwell
Marion Local (-35)
 
St.Ed's -26
Coffman +8
Bradley -1.5
Moeller -12

Hoban -19
Highland +21
Green +32
Withrow +3

Chardon +1.5
Toledo-CC -24
Bellefontaine +15
Celina +12

Canton South +5
Glenville -2
Sheridan +14
Alter -23

S.Range +7
Coldwater +7
Wheelersburg +11
Waynesville +9

Kirtland -24
C-Bus Grove +4
West Jeff +27
Anna +23

Dalton -18
McComb -9
Eastern -1.5
Ansonia +35
 
St. Edward (-26)
Springfield (-8)
Upper Arlington (+1.5)
Lakota West (+12)

Hoban (-19)
Avon (-21)
Green (+32)
Anderson (-3)

Chardon (+1.5)
Toledo Cent Cath (-24)
Watterson (-15)
Badin (-12)

Canton South (+5)
Perkins (+2)
Steubenville (-14)
Wyoming (+23)

Perry (-7)
Coldwater (+7)
Harvest Prep (-11)
Valleyview (-9)

Kirtland (-24)
Columbus Grove (+4)
Garaway (-27)
Versailles (-23)

Dalton (-18)
McComb (-9)
Caldwell (+1.5)
Marion Local (-35)
 
Updated Standings

1st Place
@knightgeek27 75-37
2nd Place
@Keith50070 73-39
@PeterBlack 73-39
3rd Place
@NEOsportsfan09 72-40
4th Place
@danville96 69-43
5th Place
@FirestoneFan 68-44
6th Place
@BucksFan937 67-45
@SLWT 67-45
7th Place
@LCL 65-47
@doubtme 65-47
8th Place
@a_td 63-49
@bearcat2000 63-49
9th Place
@brownsfan1964 60-52
@Mean_Green 60-52
10th Place
@falcons53 59-53
@HE74 59-53
11th Place
@Roobear33 53-31
12th Place
@TiGgEr3 50-34
13th Place
@Burreaux 47-37
14th Place
@23xTigers 31-25
15th Place
@TheStank 17-11
16th Place
@Insane92 15-13
@Clase8821 15-13
17th Place
@LICKING COUNTY FAN 14-14
18th Place
@PantherPride24 13-15
@iwasthatguy 13-15
19th Place
@FootballPsychGuy 11-17
20th Place
@suplex21 10-18
 
Game Results

St. Eds (-26) 42 Medina 7
Springfield (-8) 21 Coffman 14
Bradley (-1.5) 35 Upper Arlington 28
Moeller (-12) 22 Lakota West 0
Hoban (-19) 30 Walsh Jesuit 6
Avon (-21) 28 Highland (Medina) 14
Massilon (-32) 31 Green 6
Anderson (-3) 49 Withrow 28
Ursuline (-1.5) 14 Chardon 31
TCC (-24) 41 Tiffin Columbian 6
Watterson (-15) 19 Bellefontaine 13
Badin (-12) 25 Celina 37
Struthers (-5) 13 Canton South 35
Glenville (-2) 36 Perkins 26
Steubenville (-14) 14 Sheridan 7
Alter (-23) 17 Wyoming 0
Perry (-7) 32 South Range 0
Liberty Center (-7) 17 Coldwater 7
Harvest Prep (-11) 22 Wheelersburg 0
Valleyview (-9) 42 Waynesville 24
Kirtland (-24) 42 Mogadore 0
Bluffton (-4) 10 Columbus Grove 17
Garaway (-27) 42 West Jefferson 7
Versailles (-23) 41 Anna 14
Dalton (-18) 31 Danville 8
McComb (-9) 39Patrick Henry 40
Eastern Reedsville (-1.5) 19 Caldwell 20
Marion Local (-35) 48 Ansonia 0
 
Round 5 Pick 'Em

Division 1
St Edwards (-27) vs Hilliard Bradley
Moeller (-25) vs Springfield
Division 2
Hoban (-7) vs Avon
Massilon (-20) vs Anderson
Division 3
Toledo CC (-13) vs Chardon
Watterson (-11) vs Celina
Division 4
Glenville (-21) vs Canton South
Steubenville (-4) vs Alter
Division 5
Perry (-10) vs Harvest Prep
Liberty Center (-19) vs Valleyview
Division 6
Kirtland (-3) vs Garaway
Versailles (-15) vs Cols Grove
Division 7
Dalton (-37) vs Caldwell
Marion Local (-32) vs Patrick Henry


@knightgeek27 @Keith50070
@PeterBlack @NEOsportsfan09
@danville96 @FirestoneFan
@BucksFan937 @SLWT
@LCL @doubtme @a_td @bearcat2000
@brownsfan1964 @Mean_Green
@falcons53 @HE74 @Roobear33
@TiGgEr3 @Burreaux
@23xTigers @TheStank @Insane92
@Clase8821
@LICKING COUNTY FAN
@PantherPride24 @iwasthatguy
@FootballPsychGuy
@suplex21
 
Division 1
St Edwards (-27)
Springfield +25
Division 2
Hoban (-7)
Massillon (-20)
Division 3
Chardon +13
Celina +11
Division 4
Glenville (-21)
Steubenville (-4)
Division 5
Harvest Prep +10
Liberty Center (-19)
Division 6
Kirtland (-3)
Versailles (-15)
Division 7
Caldwell +37
Marion Local (-32)
 
Division 1
St Edwards
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban
Anderson
Division 3
Chardon
Watterson
Division 4
Glenville
Steubenville
Division 5
Harvest Prep
Liberty Center
Division 6
Kirtland
Versailles
Division 7
Caldwell
Patrick Henry
 
Division 1
St Edwards (-27)
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban
Massilon
Division 3
Chardon
Watterson
Division 4
Canton South
Alter
Division 5
Perry (-10)
Liberty Center (-19)
Division 6
Kirtland
Versailles
Division 7
Dalton (-37)
Patrick Henry
 
Division 1
St Edwards (-27)
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban (-7)
Massilon (-20)
Division 3
Toledo CC (-13)
Watterson (-11)
Division 4
Glenville (-21)
Alter
Division 5
Perry (-10)
Valleyview
Division 6
Kirtland (-3)
Versailles (-15)
Division 7
Dalton (-37)
Marion Local (-32)
 
Division 1
St Edwards
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban
Massilon
Division 3
Chardon
Watterson
Division 4
Canton South
Alter
Division 5
Perry
Liberty Center
Division 6
Kirtland
Cols Grove
Division 7
Caldwell
Marion Local
 
Division 1
Hilliard Bradley
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban
Anderson
Division 3
Chardon
Watterson (-11)
Division 4
Canton South
Alter
Division 5
Harvest Prep
Valley View
Division 6
Garaway
Versailles (-15)
Division 7
Caldwell
Marion Local (-32)
 
Division 1
Hilliard Bradley
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban (-7)
Massilon (-20)
Division 3
Toledo CC (-13)
Watterson (-11)
Division 4
Glenville (-21)
Steubenville (-4)
Division 5
Harvest Prep
Liberty Center (-19)
Division 6
Kirtland (-3)
Versailles (-15)
Division 7
Caldwell
Patrick Henry
 
St Edward's
Springfield

Hoban
Massillon

Toledo CCC
Celina

Glenville
Alter

Perry
Liberty Center

Kirtland
Cols Grove

Dalton
Marion Local
 
Division 1
Hilliard Bradley
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban
Massillon
Division 3
Toledo CC
Watterson
Division 4
Canton South
Alter
Division 5
Perry
Liberty Center
Division 6
Kirtland
Versailles
Division 7
Caldwell
Marion Local
 
Division 1
St Edwards (-27)
Springfield
Division 2
Hoban (-7)
Massilon (-20)
Division 3
Toledo CC (-13)
Celina
Division 4
Glenville (-21)
Steubenville (-4)
Division 5
Perry (-10)
Valleyview
Division 6
Kirtland (-3)
Cols Grove
Division 7
Caldwell
Marion Local (-32)
 
.
Top