EagleFan
Fan of Eagle
REGION 5
Austintown Fitch
08/23 H Euclid
08/30 A Massillon Jackson
09/06 H Canton GlenOak
09/13 A Painesville Riverside
09/20 A Akron Buchtel
09/27 A Youngstown Ursuline
10/04 H Massillon Perry
10/11 A Erie McDowell (PA)
10/18 H Boardman
10/25 H Warren Warren G. Harding
Boardman
08/23 H Chagrin Falls Kenston
08/30 A Uniontown Lake
09/06 H Youngstown Chaney
09/13 H Maple Heights
09/20 H Painesville Riverside
09/27 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
10/04 H Warren Warren G. Harding
10/11 A Warren Howland
10/18 A Austintown Fitch
10/25 A Canfield
Twinsburg
08/23 H Aurora
08/30 H Akron North
09/06 H Copley
09/13 H Wadsworth
09/20 A Hudson
09/27 A Macedonia Nordonia
10/04 H Solon
10/11 A North Royalton
10/18 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
10/25 H Stow-Munroe Falls
Cuyahoga Falls
08/23 H Akron Firestone
08/30 H Akron Springfield
09/06 H Ravenna Southeast
09/13 A Barberton
09/20 H Kent Roosevelt
09/27 H Richfield Revere
10/04 A Aurora
10/11 A Copley
10/18 A Tallmadge
10/25 H Medina Highland
Euclid
08/23 A Austintown Fitch
08/30 H Perry
09/06 A Columbus Whetstone
09/13 A Shaker Heights
09/20 H Strongsville
09/27 H Medina
10/04 A Brunswick
10/11 A Erie (PA)
10/18 H Cleveland Heights
10/25 H Mentor
Akron Firestone
08/23 A Cuyahoga Falls
08/30 A Copley
09/06 A Norton
09/13 A Lorain
09/20 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
09/27 H Akron Buchtel
10/04 A Akron Garfield
10/11 A Akron East
10/18 H Akron North
10/25 H Akron Ellet
Garfield Heights
08/23 A Rocky River Lutheran West
08/30 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
09/06 H Parma Heights Valley Forge
09/13 A Hunting Valley University School
09/20 A Eastlake North
09/27 H Lorain
10/04 A Bedford
10/11 A Warrensville Heights
10/18 H Maple Heights
10/25 H East Cleveland Shaw
Uniontown Green
08/23 A Dover
08/30 H Painesville Riverside
09/06 H Tallmadge
09/13 A North Canton Hoover
09/20 H Massillon Jackson
09/27 H Canton McKinley
10/04 A Canton GlenOak
10/11 A Louisville
10/18 H Massillon Perry
10/25 A Uniontown Lake
Warren Warren G. Harding
08/23 A Canton McKinley
08/30 H Akron Buchtel
09/06 A Massillon Perry
09/13 H Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
09/20 H Youngstown Ursuline
09/27 A Solon
10/04 A Boardman
10/11 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
10/18 H Massillon Washington
10/25 A Austintown Fitch
Akron Archbishop Hoban
08/23 H Severn Archbishop Spalding (MD)
08/30 H Ramsey Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
09/06 N Akron Buchtel
09/13 A Akron East
09/20 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
09/27 H Mt. Vernon Township (IL)
10/04 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
10/11 H Cleveland Glenville
10/18 A Central York (PA)
10/25 A Lakewood St. Edward
North Canton Hoover
08/23 H Akron Buchtel
08/30 A Hudson
09/06 H Akron North
09/13 H Uniontown Green
09/20 H Louisville
09/27 H Canton GlenOak
10/04 A Canton McKinley
10/11 A Massillon Perry
10/18 H Uniontown Lake
10/25 A Massillon Jackson
Hudson
08/23 H Medina Highland
08/30 H North Canton Hoover
09/06 A Cleveland Heights
09/13 H Stow-Munroe Falls
09/20 H Twinsburg
09/27 A Wadsworth
10/04 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
10/11 A Macedonia Nordonia
10/18 H North Royalton
10/25 A Solon
Cleveland John Adams
08/23 A Toledo Woodward
08/30 H Beachwood
09/06 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/13 H Cleveland Lincoln West
09/20 A Cleveland Rhodes
09/27 H Cleveland Collinwood
10/04 H Cleveland John Marshall
10/11 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/18 A Cleveland East Technical
10/25 A Cleveland John Hay
Cleveland John Hay
08/23 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
08/30 A Cleveland Central Catholic
09/06 A Independence
09/13 A Cleveland Glenville
09/20 A Cleveland Collinwood
09/27 H Cleveland Rhodes
10/04 A Lyndhurst Brush
10/11 A Cleveland John Marshall
10/18 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy
10/25 H Cleveland John Adams
Akron Garfield
08/23 H Ravenna Southeast
08/30 A Richfield Revere
09/06 A Lodi Cloverleaf
09/13 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
09/20 H Carrollton
09/27 H Akron North
10/04 H Akron Firestone
10/11 A Akron Buchtel
10/18 A Akron Ellet
10/25 H Akron East
Uniontown Lake
08/23 A McKeesport Area (PA)
08/30 H Boardman
09/06 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/13 A Massillon Perry
09/20 H Canton GlenOak
09/27 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy
10/04 A Massillon Jackson
10/11 H Canton McKinley
10/18 A North Canton Hoover
10/25 H Uniontown Green
Louisville
08/23 H New Philadelphia
08/30 H Alliance
09/06 A Canal Fulton Northwest
09/13 H Alliance Marlington
09/20 A North Canton Hoover
09/27 H Canton Central Catholic
10/04 A Canfield
10/11 H Uniontown Green
10/18 H Canfield South Range
10/25 A Wooster
Mayfield
08/23 H Elyria
08/30 A Elyria Catholic
09/06 A Macedonia Nordonia
09/13 H Massillon Jackson
09/20 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
09/27 H Eastlake North
10/04 A Chagrin Falls Kenston
10/11 A Chardon
10/18 H Painesville Riverside
10/25 H Willoughby South
Macedonia Nordonia
08/23 A Bedford
08/30 A Berea-Midpark
09/06 H Mayfield
09/13 A Solon
09/20 H North Royalton
09/27 H Twinsburg
10/04 A Wadsworth
10/11 H Hudson
10/18 A Stow-Munroe Falls
10/25 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
Akron North
08/23 A Lancaster
08/30 A Twinsburg
09/06 A North Canton Hoover
09/13 A Lexington
09/20 A Rootstown
09/27 A Akron Garfield
10/04 H Akron East
10/11 H Akron Ellet
10/18 A Akron Firestone
10/25 H Akron Buchtel
Eastlake North
08/23 H Ashtabula Lakeside
08/30 H Norwalk
09/06 A Madison
09/13 A Lyndhurst Brush
09/20 H Garfield Heights
09/27 A Mayfield
10/04 A Painesville Riverside
10/11 H Willoughby South
10/18 H Chardon
10/25 A Chagrin Falls Kenston
Painesville Riverside
08/23 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
08/30 A Uniontown Green
09/06 A Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA)
09/13 H Austintown Fitch
09/20 A Boardman
09/27 A Willoughby South
10/04 H Eastlake North
10/11 H Chagrin Falls Kenston
10/18 A Mayfield
10/25 H Chardon
Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
08/23 H Mansfield Senior
08/30 H Massillon Perry
09/06 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
09/13 A Warren Warren G. Harding
09/20 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
09/27 H Elyria Catholic
10/04 A Youngstown Ursuline
10/11 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
10/18 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
10/25 A Cleveland Benedictine
Shaker Heights
08/23 A Willoughby South
08/30 A Lyndhurst Brush
09/06 A Solon
09/13 H Euclid
09/20 A Cleveland Benedictine
09/27 H Brunswick
10/04 H Mentor
10/11 A Strongsville
10/18 H Medina
10/25 A Cleveland Heights
Solon
08/23 H Olmsted Falls
08/30 H Strongsville
09/06 H Shaker Heights
09/13 H Macedonia Nordonia
09/20 A Stow-Munroe Falls
09/27 H Warren Warren G. Harding
10/04 A Twinsburg
10/11 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
10/18 A Wadsworth
10/25 H Hudson
Willoughby South
08/23 H Shaker Heights
08/30 H Madison
09/06 H Lyndhurst Brush
09/13 A Mentor Lake Catholic
09/20 H Lorain
09/27 H Painesville Riverside
10/04 A Chardon
10/11 A Eastlake North
10/18 H Chagrin Falls Kenston
10/25 A Mayfield
Stow-Munroe Falls
08/23 A Medina
08/30 H Barberton
09/06 A Massillon Jackson
09/13 A Hudson
09/20 H Solon
09/27 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
10/04 A North Royalton
10/11 H Wadsworth
10/18 H Macedonia Nordonia
10/25 A Twinsburg
Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
08/23 A Youngstown Ursuline
08/30 A Erie McDowell (PA)
09/06 H Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary
09/13 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
09/20 H Akron Firestone
09/27 A Cleveland Benedictine
10/04 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
10/11 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
10/18 A Brunswick
10/25 H Parma Padua Franciscan
REGION 6
Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
08/23 H Hilliard Darby
08/30 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit
09/06 A Bowling Green
09/13 H Napoleon
09/20 H Toledo Start
09/27 H Toledo Whitmer
10/04 H Findlay
10/11 A Holland Springfield
10/18 A Sylvania Northview
10/25 H Perrysburg
Avon
08/23 A Cleveland St. Ignatius
08/30 H Canton McKinley
09/06 H Cleveland Glenville
09/13 H Elyria
09/20 H North Ridgeville
09/27 A Olmsted Falls
10/04 H Berea-Midpark
10/11 A Grafton Midview
10/18 A Amherst Steele
10/25 A Avon Lake
Avon Lake
08/23 A Strongsville
08/30 H Cleveland Benedictine
09/06 H Chardon
09/13 A Berea-Midpark
09/20 H Grafton Midview
09/27 A Amherst Steele
10/04 A Elyria
10/11 H Olmsted Falls
10/18 A North Ridgeville
10/25 H Avon
Barberton
08/23 H Wadsworth
08/30 A Stow-Munroe Falls
09/06 A Canfield South Range
09/13 H Cuyahoga Falls
09/20 H Tallmadge
09/27 A Kent Roosevelt
10/04 H Medina Highland
10/11 A Richfield Revere
10/18 H Copley
10/25 A Aurora
Toledo Bowsher
08/23 A Oak Harbor
08/30 A Genoa Area
09/06 A Maumee
09/13 H Toledo Woodward
09/20 A Lima Senior
09/27 A Toledo Waite
10/04 H Napoleon
10/11 H Toledo Start
10/18 A Toledo Rogers
10/25 H Toledo Scott
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
08/23 H Tallmadge
08/30 A Maple Heights
09/06 H Uniontown Lake
09/13 A North Royalton
09/20 H Wadsworth
09/27 A Stow-Munroe Falls
10/04 H Hudson
10/11 A Solon
10/18 H Twinsburg
10/25 A Macedonia Nordonia
Oregon Clay
08/23 H Sandusky
08/30 H Sylvania Northview
09/06 A Toledo Whitmer
09/13 H Findlay
09/20 A Perrysburg
09/27 H Bowling Green
10/04 A Fremont Ross
10/11 H Napoleon
10/18 A Sylvania Southview
10/25 H Toledo Rogers
Fremont Ross
08/23 A Tiffin Columbian
08/30 H Sandusky
09/06 A Perrysburg
09/13 H Toledo Whitmer
09/20 A Findlay
09/27 H Napoleon
10/04 H Oregon Clay
10/11 A Sylvania Southview
10/18 H Toledo Waite
10/25 A Bowling Green
Medina Highland
08/23 A Hudson
08/30 H North Royalton
09/06 H Brunswick
09/13 A Aurora
09/20 H Copley
09/27 A Tallmadge
10/04 A Barberton
10/11 H Kent Roosevelt
10/18 H Richfield Revere
10/25 A Cuyahoga Falls
Lakewood
08/23 A Cleveland John Marshall
08/30 A Lorain Clearview
09/06 H Kent Roosevelt
09/13 H Westlake
09/20 A Rocky River
09/27 A North Olmsted
10/04 H Parma Normandy
10/11 H Parma Heights Valley Forge
10/18 A Bay Village Bay
10/25 H Medina Buckeye
North Olmsted
08/23 H North Ridgeville
08/30 A Grafton Midview
09/06 A Amherst Steele
09/13 H Medina Buckeye
09/20 A Parma Normandy
09/27 H Lakewood
10/04 A Rocky River
10/11 H Bay Village Bay
10/18 H Parma Heights Valley Forge
10/25 A Westlake
North Ridgeville
08/23 A North Olmsted
08/30 A Parma Heights Valley Forge
09/06 H North Royalton
09/13 H Olmsted Falls
09/20 A Avon
09/27 H Elyria
10/04 H Grafton Midview
10/11 A Berea-Midpark
10/18 H Avon Lake
10/25 A Amherst Steele
North Royalton
08/23 H Maple Heights
08/30 A Medina Highland
09/06 A North Ridgeville
09/13 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/20 A Macedonia Nordonia
09/27 H Parma Padua Franciscan
10/04 H Stow-Munroe Falls
10/11 H Twinsburg
10/18 A Hudson
10/25 A Wadsworth
Olmsted Falls
08/23 A Solon
08/30 A Brunswick
09/06 H Canfield
09/13 A North Ridgeville
09/20 A Elyria
09/27 H Avon
10/04 H Amherst Steele
10/11 A Avon Lake
10/18 H Berea-Midpark
10/25 H Grafton Midview
Cleveland Rhodes
08/23 A Gates Mills Hawken
08/30 A Westlake
09/06 H Garfield Heights Trinity
09/13 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy
09/20 H Cleveland John Adams
09/27 A Cleveland John Hay
10/04 H Cleveland Glenville
10/11 A Cleveland Lincoln West
10/18 A Gates Mills Gilmour
10/25 A Cleveland John Marshall
Toledo St. Francis de Sales
08/23 H Perrysburg
08/30 A Toledo Scott
09/06 H Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice (MI)
09/13 A Clyde
09/20 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit
09/27 H University Of Detroit Jesuit (MI)
10/04 A Lumen Christi Catholic (MI)
10/11 A Dearborn Divine Child (MI)
10/18 H Toledo Central Catholic
10/25 H Temperance Bedford (MI)
Toledo St. John's Jesuit
08/23 A Wapakoneta
08/30 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
09/06 A Orchard Lake St. Mary's Preparatory (MI)
09/13 H River Rouge (MI)
09/20 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales
09/27 A Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice (MI)
10/04 A Toledo Central Catholic
10/11 A Novi Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
10/18 N De La Salle Collegiate (MI)
10/25 N League Playoff ()
Sandusky
08/23 A Oregon Clay
08/30 A Fremont Ross
09/06 A Lorain
09/13 H Parma Padua Franciscan
09/20 H Vermilion
09/27 A Tiffin Columbian
10/04 H Norwalk
10/11 H Clyde
10/18 A Sandusky Perkins
10/25 A Port Clinton
Holland Springfield
08/23 H Maumee
08/30 A Toledo Rogers
09/06 A Toledo Start
09/13 H Bowling Green
09/20 A Napoleon
09/27 H Findlay
10/04 H Sylvania Northview
10/11 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
10/18 A Perrysburg
10/25 A Toledo Whitmer
Toledo Start
08/23 H Norwalk
08/30 A Clyde
09/06 H Holland Springfield
09/13 H Toledo Scott
09/20 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
09/27 H Toledo Rogers
10/04 A Toledo Waite
10/11 A Toledo Bowsher
10/18 A Toledo Woodward
10/25 H Lima Senior
Amherst Steele
08/23 A Copley
08/30 A Medina Buckeye
09/06 H North Olmsted
09/13 A Grafton Midview
09/20 A Berea-Midpark
09/27 H Avon Lake
10/04 A Olmsted Falls
10/11 H Elyria
10/18 H Avon
10/25 H North Ridgeville
Sylvania Northview
08/23 H Sylvania Southview
08/30 A Oregon Clay
09/06 A Napoleon
09/13 H Lima Senior
09/20 A Bowling Green
09/27 H Perrysburg
10/04 A Holland Springfield
10/11 A Toledo Whitmer
10/18 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
10/25 H Findlay
Sylvania Southview
08/23 A Sylvania Northview
08/30 H Toledo Waite
09/06 A Findlay
09/13 H Perrysburg
09/20 A Toledo Whitmer
09/27 H Toledo Scott
10/04 A Bowling Green
10/11 H Fremont Ross
10/18 H Oregon Clay
10/25 A Napoleon
Parma Heights Valley Forge
08/23 A Gates Mills Gilmour
08/30 H North Ridgeville
09/06 A Garfield Heights
09/13 H Rocky River
09/20 A Westlake
09/27 A Medina Buckeye
10/04 H Bay Village Bay
10/11 A Lakewood
10/18 A North Olmsted
10/25 H Parma Normandy
Wadsworth
08/23 A Barberton
08/30 A New Albany
09/06 H Medina
09/13 A Twinsburg
09/20 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/27 H Hudson
10/04 H Macedonia Nordonia
10/11 A Stow-Munroe Falls
10/18 H Solon
10/25 H North Royalton
Toledo Waite
08/23 A Port Clinton
08/30 A Sylvania Southview
09/06 H Clyde
09/13 A Toledo Rogers
09/20 A Toledo Scott
09/27 H Toledo Bowsher
10/04 H Toledo Start
10/11 A Lima Senior
10/18 A Fremont Ross
10/25 H Toledo Woodward
Westlake
08/23 A Grafton Midview
08/30 H Cleveland Rhodes
09/06 H Warrensville Heights
09/13 A Lakewood
09/20 H Parma Heights Valley Forge
09/27 A Bay Village Bay
10/04 H Medina Buckeye
10/11 A Rocky River
10/18 A Parma Normandy
10/25 H North Olmsted
Last edited: