Badger22
New member
106
1. Javaan Yarbrough (Copley) Junior
2. Emeric McBurney (Massillon Perry) Sophomore
3. Adam Mattin (Delta) Sophomore
4. Ethan Timar (St. Edward) Sophomore
5. Ayden Dodd (Perrysburg) Freshman
6. Rylan Seacrist (Brecksville) Freshman
7. Garrison Weisner (Oregon Clay) Freshman
8. Rocco Czarnecki (CVCA) Freshman
113
1-Jaxson Rosselli (Olentangy Liberty) Junior
2-Colyn Limbert (Medina Buckeye) Junior
3-Cole Evans (Perrysberg) Sophomore
4-Kaiyon McKinney (Elyria) Sophomore
5- Casper Caizzo (Norwalk St. Paul) Junior
6 Eli Campbell (Legacy Christian) Junior
7 Khimari Manns (St. Edward)
8 Joseph Curry (Bishop Watterson) Freshman
120
1-Marcus Blaze (Perrysburg) Sophomore
2 Max Hermes (Milan Edison) Senior
3-Cooper Shore (Miami East) Senior
4 Jacob Ohl (Ontario) Junior
5 Austin McBurney (Massillon Perry) Senior
6.Adam Butler (St. Edward) Sophomore
7. Joey Vazsonyi (Medina Highland) Senior
8 Jimmy Lalezas (Taylor) Senior
126
1.Dillon Campbell (Legacy Christian) Junior
2. Ryan Avalos (Perrysburg) Senior
3. Vinnie D'Alessandro (Mayfield) Senior
4. Joseph Sanderfer (St. Edward) Sophomore
5..Brogan Tucker (Graham) Sophomore
6.Bryce Skinner (Akron STVM) Senior
7.Ruben Pina-Lorenzana (Firelands)
8.James Lindsay (Bishop Watterson) Freshman
132
1. Omar Ayoub (Dublin Coffman) Junior
2.Jaxon Joy (Wadsworth) Junior
3.Jeremy Ginter (Toledo Whitmer) Junior
4. Kaden Jett (Brecksville) Senior
5.Donovan Paes (Streetsboro) Senior
6.Holden Huhn (LaSalle) Sophomore
7.Kade Brown (St. Edward) Junior
8.Landen Duncan (Chalker) Senior
138
1.David McClelland (Columbus DeSales) Senior
2. Hudson Goebel (Findlay) Senior
3.Ryan Bennett (St. Edward) Junior
4. Ashton Homan (Monroeville) Junior
5.Brock Christian (Perry) Senior
6.Chase Pluhar (Brecksville) Senior
7.Hayden Kuhn (Ashland Crestview) Senior
8. Bryce Kohler (Graham) Sophomore
144
1. Ty Wilson (Dublin Scioto) Junior
2. Brock Herman (Brecksville) Senior
3.Bradley Eaton (St. Edward) Sophomore
4. Israel Petite (Nordonia) Junior
5.Lance Overmyer (Clyde) Junior
6.Skyler King (Barnesville) Junior
7.Marshall Geckler (Massillon Perry) Sophomore
8.Hunter Vogus (Monroeville) Senior
150
1 . Wynton Denkins (Perrysburg) Senior
2 Dy'vaire VanDyke (Walsh Jesuit) Senior
3 Brodie Dominique (Archbold) Junior
4 Kohen Horvath (Milan Edison)
5 Dominic Hoffarth (Louisville) Senior
6 Nick Humphrys (Wadsworth) Senior
7 Eugene Harney (Sycamore) Junior
8 CJ Spencer (Indian Creek) Senior
157
1. Ethan Birden (Dublin Coffman) Junior
2 Mitchell Younger (Bishop Watterson) Sophomore
3 Tristin Greene (Keystone) Junior
4 Conner Kleinberg (Springboro) Senior
5 Dominic Paterra (Indian Creek) Senior
6 Brayden Brown (Legacy Christian) Junior
7 Owen Eagan (Columbus DeSales) Senior
8 Maclain Morency (Cincinnati Anderson) Senior
165
1. Joey Blaze (Perrysburg) Senior
2. Christopher Earnest (Wadsworth) Senior
3 Connor Smith (Gibsonburg) Senior
4 Gunner Cramblett (Graham) Junior
5 Mike Kinzel (Bowling Green) Senior
6 Erich Trinski (Elyria) Senior
7 Brandon Batson (Canton GlenOak) Senior
8 Oliver Byerly (Jonathan Alder) Senior
175
1. Luke Vanadia (Brecksville) Senior
2 Jarrel Miller (St. Edward) Sophomore
3. Myles Takats (Perrysburg) Senior
4 Edward Neitenbach (Medina Buckeye) Junior
5.Dylan Newsome (Bishop Hartley) Senior
6.Luke James (Graham) Sophomore
7. Lincoln Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore
8. Connor Havill (Troy Christian) Senior
190
1. Camden McDanel (Teays Valley) Senior
2. Andrew Liber (Toledo St. Francis) Senior
3. Keegan Sell (Garrettsville Garfield) Junior
4 Eric Williams (Steubenville) Senior
5 Hunter Hutcheson (Madison Comprehensive) Senior
6.Myles Johnson (Springboro) Senior
7. Coen Grimm (Wadsworth) Senior
8.Jonny Slaper (St. Edward) Junior
215
1. Max Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Junior
2. Kyle Snider (CVCA) Senior
3. Dylan Russo (Olentangy Liberty) Senior
4.Zach Delsanter (St. Edward) Senior
5 Max Vanadia (Brecksville) Senior
6 Landon Campbell (Galion) Junior
7 Lucas Thomas (Harrison Central) Junior
8 Wyatt Walker (Trenton Edgewood) Junior
HWT
1. Aidan Fockler (Massillon Perry) Junior
2. Aaron Ries (Wadsworth) Junior
3 Eli Criblez (Allen East) Senior
4 Todd Allen (Medina Buckeye) Senior
5 Michael Kilbane (St. Edward) Senior
6 Alex Griffith (Galion) Junior
7 Roosevelt Andrews (Barberton) Senior
8 Brady Sullivan (N. Canton Hoover) Junior
1. Javaan Yarbrough (Copley) Junior
2. Emeric McBurney (Massillon Perry) Sophomore
3. Adam Mattin (Delta) Sophomore
4. Ethan Timar (St. Edward) Sophomore
5. Ayden Dodd (Perrysburg) Freshman
6. Rylan Seacrist (Brecksville) Freshman
7. Garrison Weisner (Oregon Clay) Freshman
8. Rocco Czarnecki (CVCA) Freshman
113
1-Jaxson Rosselli (Olentangy Liberty) Junior
2-Colyn Limbert (Medina Buckeye) Junior
3-Cole Evans (Perrysberg) Sophomore
4-Kaiyon McKinney (Elyria) Sophomore
5- Casper Caizzo (Norwalk St. Paul) Junior
6 Eli Campbell (Legacy Christian) Junior
7 Khimari Manns (St. Edward)
8 Joseph Curry (Bishop Watterson) Freshman
120
1-Marcus Blaze (Perrysburg) Sophomore
2 Max Hermes (Milan Edison) Senior
3-Cooper Shore (Miami East) Senior
4 Jacob Ohl (Ontario) Junior
5 Austin McBurney (Massillon Perry) Senior
6.Adam Butler (St. Edward) Sophomore
7. Joey Vazsonyi (Medina Highland) Senior
8 Jimmy Lalezas (Taylor) Senior
126
1.Dillon Campbell (Legacy Christian) Junior
2. Ryan Avalos (Perrysburg) Senior
3. Vinnie D'Alessandro (Mayfield) Senior
4. Joseph Sanderfer (St. Edward) Sophomore
5..Brogan Tucker (Graham) Sophomore
6.Bryce Skinner (Akron STVM) Senior
7.Ruben Pina-Lorenzana (Firelands)
8.James Lindsay (Bishop Watterson) Freshman
132
1. Omar Ayoub (Dublin Coffman) Junior
2.Jaxon Joy (Wadsworth) Junior
3.Jeremy Ginter (Toledo Whitmer) Junior
4. Kaden Jett (Brecksville) Senior
5.Donovan Paes (Streetsboro) Senior
6.Holden Huhn (LaSalle) Sophomore
7.Kade Brown (St. Edward) Junior
8.Landen Duncan (Chalker) Senior
138
1.David McClelland (Columbus DeSales) Senior
2. Hudson Goebel (Findlay) Senior
3.Ryan Bennett (St. Edward) Junior
4. Ashton Homan (Monroeville) Junior
5.Brock Christian (Perry) Senior
6.Chase Pluhar (Brecksville) Senior
7.Hayden Kuhn (Ashland Crestview) Senior
8. Bryce Kohler (Graham) Sophomore
144
1. Ty Wilson (Dublin Scioto) Junior
2. Brock Herman (Brecksville) Senior
3.Bradley Eaton (St. Edward) Sophomore
4. Israel Petite (Nordonia) Junior
5.Lance Overmyer (Clyde) Junior
6.Skyler King (Barnesville) Junior
7.Marshall Geckler (Massillon Perry) Sophomore
8.Hunter Vogus (Monroeville) Senior
150
1 . Wynton Denkins (Perrysburg) Senior
2 Dy'vaire VanDyke (Walsh Jesuit) Senior
3 Brodie Dominique (Archbold) Junior
4 Kohen Horvath (Milan Edison)
5 Dominic Hoffarth (Louisville) Senior
6 Nick Humphrys (Wadsworth) Senior
7 Eugene Harney (Sycamore) Junior
8 CJ Spencer (Indian Creek) Senior
157
1. Ethan Birden (Dublin Coffman) Junior
2 Mitchell Younger (Bishop Watterson) Sophomore
3 Tristin Greene (Keystone) Junior
4 Conner Kleinberg (Springboro) Senior
5 Dominic Paterra (Indian Creek) Senior
6 Brayden Brown (Legacy Christian) Junior
7 Owen Eagan (Columbus DeSales) Senior
8 Maclain Morency (Cincinnati Anderson) Senior
165
1. Joey Blaze (Perrysburg) Senior
2. Christopher Earnest (Wadsworth) Senior
3 Connor Smith (Gibsonburg) Senior
4 Gunner Cramblett (Graham) Junior
5 Mike Kinzel (Bowling Green) Senior
6 Erich Trinski (Elyria) Senior
7 Brandon Batson (Canton GlenOak) Senior
8 Oliver Byerly (Jonathan Alder) Senior
175
1. Luke Vanadia (Brecksville) Senior
2 Jarrel Miller (St. Edward) Sophomore
3. Myles Takats (Perrysburg) Senior
4 Edward Neitenbach (Medina Buckeye) Junior
5.Dylan Newsome (Bishop Hartley) Senior
6.Luke James (Graham) Sophomore
7. Lincoln Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Sophomore
8. Connor Havill (Troy Christian) Senior
190
1. Camden McDanel (Teays Valley) Senior
2. Andrew Liber (Toledo St. Francis) Senior
3. Keegan Sell (Garrettsville Garfield) Junior
4 Eric Williams (Steubenville) Senior
5 Hunter Hutcheson (Madison Comprehensive) Senior
6.Myles Johnson (Springboro) Senior
7. Coen Grimm (Wadsworth) Senior
8.Jonny Slaper (St. Edward) Junior
215
1. Max Shulaw (Columbus DeSales) Junior
2. Kyle Snider (CVCA) Senior
3. Dylan Russo (Olentangy Liberty) Senior
4.Zach Delsanter (St. Edward) Senior
5 Max Vanadia (Brecksville) Senior
6 Landon Campbell (Galion) Junior
7 Lucas Thomas (Harrison Central) Junior
8 Wyatt Walker (Trenton Edgewood) Junior
HWT
1. Aidan Fockler (Massillon Perry) Junior
2. Aaron Ries (Wadsworth) Junior
3 Eli Criblez (Allen East) Senior
4 Todd Allen (Medina Buckeye) Senior
5 Michael Kilbane (St. Edward) Senior
6 Alex Griffith (Galion) Junior
7 Roosevelt Andrews (Barberton) Senior
8 Brady Sullivan (N. Canton Hoover) Junior
Last edited: