BOYS DIVISION I
1. St. Ignatius (Cleveland) 13-1-2 100
2. Olentangy Liberty (Powell) 13-2-0 85
3. Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) 12-1-3 72
4. New Albany 16-0-0 66
5. St. Johns Jesuit (Toledo) 14-0-2 62
6. Carroll (Dayton) 16-0-0 55
7. Strongsville 13-2-1 38
8. St. Charles Prep School (Columbus) 11-3-2 25
9. Northview (Sylvania) 12-1-3 18
10. St. Xavier (Cincinnati) 10-3-3 12
Receiving votes: Centerville, Turpin (Cincinnati), Madison (Mansfield), Beavercreek
BOYS DIVISION II
1. Bay (Bay Village) 13-1-2 93
St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) 13-3-0 93
3. Archbishop Alter (Kettering) 11-1-4 72
4. Wyoming (Cincinnati) 14-0-2 69
5. Revere (Richfield) 11-2-3 59
6. Kenton 14-0-1 42
7. Hubbard 15-0-1 36
8. Chagrin Falls 13-2-1 33
9. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) 11-4-0 17
10. Lexington 10-5-0 12
Receiving votes: Athens, Howland (Warren), Columbus Academy (Gahanna), Shawnee (Lima)
BOYS DIVISION III
1. Ottawa Hills 13-2-0 100
2. Seven Hills (Cincinnati) 13-1-1 83
3. Dayton Christian School 13-2-1 82
4. Independence 16-0-0 60
5. Grandview Heights (Columbus) 11-2-3 59
6. Troy Christian School 12-1-1 45
7. Cincinnati Country Day School 9-3-3 39
8. Archbold 15-1-0 38
9. Central Christian School (Kidron) 13-1-2 21
10. The Wellington School (Columbus) 11-4-1 7
Receiving votes: Crestview (Columbiana), South Webster, Madeira (Cincinnati), Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville), Hiland (Berlin), Waynesville
1. St. Ignatius (Cleveland) 13-1-2 100
2. Olentangy Liberty (Powell) 13-2-0 85
3. Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) 12-1-3 72
4. New Albany 16-0-0 66
5. St. Johns Jesuit (Toledo) 14-0-2 62
6. Carroll (Dayton) 16-0-0 55
7. Strongsville 13-2-1 38
8. St. Charles Prep School (Columbus) 11-3-2 25
9. Northview (Sylvania) 12-1-3 18
10. St. Xavier (Cincinnati) 10-3-3 12
Receiving votes: Centerville, Turpin (Cincinnati), Madison (Mansfield), Beavercreek
BOYS DIVISION II
1. Bay (Bay Village) 13-1-2 93
St. Francis DeSales (Columbus) 13-3-0 93
3. Archbishop Alter (Kettering) 11-1-4 72
4. Wyoming (Cincinnati) 14-0-2 69
5. Revere (Richfield) 11-2-3 59
6. Kenton 14-0-1 42
7. Hubbard 15-0-1 36
8. Chagrin Falls 13-2-1 33
9. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) 11-4-0 17
10. Lexington 10-5-0 12
Receiving votes: Athens, Howland (Warren), Columbus Academy (Gahanna), Shawnee (Lima)
BOYS DIVISION III
1. Ottawa Hills 13-2-0 100
2. Seven Hills (Cincinnati) 13-1-1 83
3. Dayton Christian School 13-2-1 82
4. Independence 16-0-0 60
5. Grandview Heights (Columbus) 11-2-3 59
6. Troy Christian School 12-1-1 45
7. Cincinnati Country Day School 9-3-3 39
8. Archbold 15-1-0 38
9. Central Christian School (Kidron) 13-1-2 21
10. The Wellington School (Columbus) 11-4-1 7
Receiving votes: Crestview (Columbiana), South Webster, Madeira (Cincinnati), Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville), Hiland (Berlin), Waynesville