Yappi
Go Buckeyes
Division I – Games scheduled for 7 p.m. Saturday, Nov. 24
Home Team Listed First
Mentor (12‐1) vs. Toledo Whitmer (13‐0) at Mansfield Arlin Field
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller (10‐3) vs. Pickerington North (12‐1) at Dayton Welcome Stadium
Division II – Games scheduled for 7:30 p.m. Friday, Nov. 23
Home Team Listed First
Toledo Central Catholic (12‐1) vs. Aurora (12‐1) at Huron Memorial Stadium
New Albany (11‐2) vs. Trotwood‐Madison (11‐2) at Piqua Alexander Stadium‐Purk Field
Division III – Games scheduled for 7 p.m. Saturday, Nov. 24
Home Team Listed First
Dover (11‐2) vs. Akron St. Vincent‐St. Mary (11‐2) at Massillon Paul Brown Tiger Stadium (Updated)
Bellevue (12‐1) vs. Dayton Thurgood Marshall (12‐1) at Ohio Wesleyan University Selby Stadium
Division IV – Games scheduled for 7:30 p.m. Friday, Nov. 23
Home Team Listed First
Creston Norwayne (13‐0) vs. St. Clairsville (13‐0) at Massillon Paul Brown Tiger Stadium
Clarksville Clinton‐Massie (13‐0) vs. Columbus Bishop Hartley (13‐0) at Clayton Northmont Good Samaritan Stadium
Division V ‐ Games scheduled for 7 p.m. Saturday, Nov. 24
Home Team Listed First
Kirtland (13‐0) vs. Baltimore Liberty Union (11‐2) at Canton Fawcett Stadium
Findlay Liberty‐Benton (12‐1) vs. Coldwater (13‐0) at Lima Stadium
Division VI ‐ Games scheduled for 7:30 p.m. Friday, Nov. 23
Home Team Listed First
Newark Catholic (11‐2) vs. Mogadore (13‐0) at New Philadelphia Woody Hayes Quaker Stadium
McComb (13‐0) vs. Maria Stein Marion Local (11‐2) at Wapakoneta Harmon Field
Home Team Listed First
Mentor (12‐1) vs. Toledo Whitmer (13‐0) at Mansfield Arlin Field
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller (10‐3) vs. Pickerington North (12‐1) at Dayton Welcome Stadium
Division II – Games scheduled for 7:30 p.m. Friday, Nov. 23
Home Team Listed First
Toledo Central Catholic (12‐1) vs. Aurora (12‐1) at Huron Memorial Stadium
New Albany (11‐2) vs. Trotwood‐Madison (11‐2) at Piqua Alexander Stadium‐Purk Field
Division III – Games scheduled for 7 p.m. Saturday, Nov. 24
Home Team Listed First
Dover (11‐2) vs. Akron St. Vincent‐St. Mary (11‐2) at Massillon Paul Brown Tiger Stadium (Updated)
Bellevue (12‐1) vs. Dayton Thurgood Marshall (12‐1) at Ohio Wesleyan University Selby Stadium
Division IV – Games scheduled for 7:30 p.m. Friday, Nov. 23
Home Team Listed First
Creston Norwayne (13‐0) vs. St. Clairsville (13‐0) at Massillon Paul Brown Tiger Stadium
Clarksville Clinton‐Massie (13‐0) vs. Columbus Bishop Hartley (13‐0) at Clayton Northmont Good Samaritan Stadium
Division V ‐ Games scheduled for 7 p.m. Saturday, Nov. 24
Home Team Listed First
Kirtland (13‐0) vs. Baltimore Liberty Union (11‐2) at Canton Fawcett Stadium
Findlay Liberty‐Benton (12‐1) vs. Coldwater (13‐0) at Lima Stadium
Division VI ‐ Games scheduled for 7:30 p.m. Friday, Nov. 23
Home Team Listed First
Newark Catholic (11‐2) vs. Mogadore (13‐0) at New Philadelphia Woody Hayes Quaker Stadium
McComb (13‐0) vs. Maria Stein Marion Local (11‐2) at Wapakoneta Harmon Field