Yappi
Go Buckeyes
Today's games:
2021-10-09 11am Lutheran West (Rocky River) 28, Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights) 17
2021-10-09 11am Edison (Milan) 21, Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) 20 OT1
2021-10-09 12pm North (Akron) at Buchtel (Akron)
2021-10-09 1pm Clyde (Clyde) at Sandusky (Sandusky)
2021-10-09 1pm Fostoria (Fostoria) at Woodmore (Elmore)
2021-10-09 1pm Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) at Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland)
2021-10-09 1pm Mathews (Vienna) at St John School (Ashtabula)
2021-10-09 1pm Martinsburg [WV] at Riverside (Painesville)
2021-10-09 1:15pm Woodward (Cincinnati) at Withrow (Cincinnati)
2021-10-09 2pm Brush (Lyndhurst) at Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills)
2021-10-09 2pm Vanlue (Vanlue) at Arcadia (Arcadia)
2021-10-09 2pm Windham (Windham) at Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor)
2021-10-09 2:30pm Padua Franciscan (Parma) at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon)
2021-10-09 4pm St Ignatius (Cleveland) at Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati)
2021-10-09 6pm Lake (Millbury) at Elmwood (Bloomdale)
2021-10-09 7pm Toledo Christian (Toledo) at Stryker (Stryker)
2021-10-09 7pm Edon (Edon) at Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon)
2021-10-09 7pm Warren G Harding (Warren) at Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown)
2021-10-09 7pm Liberty-Benton (Findlay) at Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora)
2021-10-09 7pm Lockland (Lockland) at St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard)
2021-10-09 7pm Millersport (Millersport) at Catholic Central (Steubenville)
2021-10-09 7pm Northwest (McDermott) at Green (Franklin Furnace)
2021-10-09 7pm Southern (Racine) at Manchester (Manchester)
2021-10-09 7pm Southern (Salineville) at Valley Christian School (Youngstown)
2021-10-09 7pm Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) at Lake Catholic (Mentor)
2021-10-09 11am Lutheran West (Rocky River) 28, Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights) 17
2021-10-09 11am Edison (Milan) 21, Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) 20 OT1
2021-10-09 12pm North (Akron) at Buchtel (Akron)
2021-10-09 1pm Clyde (Clyde) at Sandusky (Sandusky)
2021-10-09 1pm Fostoria (Fostoria) at Woodmore (Elmore)
2021-10-09 1pm Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) at Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland)
2021-10-09 1pm Mathews (Vienna) at St John School (Ashtabula)
2021-10-09 1pm Martinsburg [WV] at Riverside (Painesville)
2021-10-09 1:15pm Woodward (Cincinnati) at Withrow (Cincinnati)
2021-10-09 2pm Brush (Lyndhurst) at Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills)
2021-10-09 2pm Vanlue (Vanlue) at Arcadia (Arcadia)
2021-10-09 2pm Windham (Windham) at Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor)
2021-10-09 2:30pm Padua Franciscan (Parma) at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon)
2021-10-09 4pm St Ignatius (Cleveland) at Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati)
2021-10-09 6pm Lake (Millbury) at Elmwood (Bloomdale)
2021-10-09 7pm Toledo Christian (Toledo) at Stryker (Stryker)
2021-10-09 7pm Edon (Edon) at Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon)
2021-10-09 7pm Warren G Harding (Warren) at Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown)
2021-10-09 7pm Liberty-Benton (Findlay) at Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora)
2021-10-09 7pm Lockland (Lockland) at St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard)
2021-10-09 7pm Millersport (Millersport) at Catholic Central (Steubenville)
2021-10-09 7pm Northwest (McDermott) at Green (Franklin Furnace)
2021-10-09 7pm Southern (Racine) at Manchester (Manchester)
2021-10-09 7pm Southern (Salineville) at Valley Christian School (Youngstown)
2021-10-09 7pm Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) at Lake Catholic (Mentor)