Boro Fan
Well-known member
Any help would be greatly appreciated! PLEASE let me know if any schools or grades are incorrect. You can PM me on here or Email me at: borofanohio@gmail.com
78
3rd Place - Chance Wuhr – Lake Catholic
6th Place - Gabe Brough – Gibsonburg
8th Place - Bennett Wachter – Avon?
84
4th Place - Hayden Weiss – Kettering Alter
6th Place - Colin Tomlinson - Perrysburg
8th Place - Brooks Miller - Archbold
90
1st Place - Brandon Bickerton – Medina Highland
3rd Place - Derion Williams – Trinity
5th Place - Ben Takats – Perrysburg
6th Place - AJ Dubendorfer – Toledo Whitmer
8th Place - Declan Hutt – LaSalle
96
1st Place - Jarreau Walker – Streetsboro
3rd Place - Mason Bauer – Ashland
6th Place - Owen Patchen - Monroeville
8th Place - Tanner Williams - Geneva
102
1st Place - Austin Bickerton – Medina Highland
4th Place - Lincoln Rohr – Massillon Perry
7th Place - Tyton Kostoff – Colerain
8th Place - Josh Sheets – Lancaster
108
1st Place - Grey Burnett – Perrysburg
2nd Place - Carter Trukovich – Galion
3rd Place - Bronson Begley – Kettering Alter
4th Place - Kaiden Barker – Louisville
5th Place - Brandon Veno – Massillon Perry
6th Place - Luke Gorski – St. Edward
7th Place - Brock Beckler - Waynedale
8th Place - Anthony Trentanelli – Perry?
114
2nd Place - Isaak Skelly – Waynedale
3rd Place - Josiah Puller - Wilmington
4th Place - Maximus Childers – Newark?
5th Place - Joel Brink – Green?
6th Place - Benjamin Jones – North Union or Columbus DeSales?
7th Place - Heath Norris – Clyde
8th Place - Casen Snyder – Washington CH
120
1st Place - Kane Shawger – St. Xavier
2nd Place - Blaine Demarco – Graham
3rd Place - Dalton Oberly – Waynedale
4th Place - Gunnar Gossett – Union Local or Barnesville?
6th Place - Kasey Clark – Marengo Highland or Columbus DeSales?
7th Place - Hoyt Pylypiak – Medina Highland
8th Place - Doyle Grosz – University School
126
1st Place - Evan Ours – Beaver Local
4th Place - Brennan Kicker – Medina Highland
5th Place - Lukas Jordan – Uniontown Lake
7th Place - Kolten Hmel – St. Edward
8th Place - Tyson Spicer – New Lexington or Columbus DeSales?
132
1st Place - Taggart Wade – Akron STVM
2nd Place - Aric Criss – Louisville
3rd Place - Caden Boyd – Walsh Jesuit
5th Place - Maximilian Weimer – Springboro
7th Place - Aiden Proctor – Madison Comprehensive
8th Place - Danny Waite – Maysville or Columbus DeSales
138
1st Place - Jake Hughes – Beaver Local?
2nd Place - Jordan Neal – Allen East
3rd Place - Aidan Newdigate – Springboro
5th Place - Andersen Evans – Monroeville
6th Place - Jordan Hertel – Carey
7th Place - Frankie Pieffer – St. Edward
8th Place - Zaiven Riley – Beaver Local
146
1st Place - Zachary Aquila – Solon?
3rd Place - Hayden Cox – Moeller
4th Place - Wyatt Warren – Gallia Academy
5th Place - Matthew Frey - Garaway
6th Place - Lane Lopez – Delta
8th Place - Ethan Carpenter – Benjamin Logan
154
1st Place - Stanton Welch – Columbus DeSales
2nd Place - Michael Boyle – Bishop Watterson
3rd Place - Caige Horak – Massillon Perry
4th Place - Rafael Gross – Norwalk St. Paul
5th Place - Hayden Hites – Benjamin Logan
6th Place - Gage Stull – Graham
7th Place - Aydan Thress – Lancaster
8th Place - Jackson Gayheart – Seneca East
164
1st Place - Brody Perzanowski – Union Local
2nd Place - Jace Love – Vandalia Butler
3rd Place - Eli Esguerra – Dublin Coffman
4th Place - Langston Lucas – St. Edward
6th Place - Kaden Bish – Mohawk
7th Place - Alexander George – Centerville
8th Place - Tanner Bankes – Morgan
176
2nd Place - Danny Zmorowski – Lake Catholic
3rd Place - Kolten Snyder – Meadowbrook?
4th Place - Daquanne Parks – London
5th Place - Boden Ballinger – Wadsworth
6th Place - Keegan Short – Perrysburg
7th Place - Cohen Wilson – West Holmes
209
1st Place - Brayton Feister – Hoban
2nd Place - Wyatt Kaemmerer – Graham
4th Place - Timothy Crowley – Holland Springfield
5th Place - Parker Bixler – Archbold
6th Place - Javier Moore – Canton McKinley?
7th Place - Jackson Sheplar – Huber Heights Wayne?
8th Place - Mason Shank - Bluffton
249
1st Place - Jackson Phillips – Barberton
2nd Place - Antonio Salazar – Massillon Perry
3rd Place - Mason Wilt – Buckeye Local
4th Place - Jaiden Davis – Franklin
5th Place - Aiden Hardesty – Chardon
7th Place - Benjamin Bell – Gahanna Lincoln
8th Place - Justice Burgett – Marion Harding
Others:
Nile Abbuhl - Indian Valley
Cooper Driscoll - St. Edward
Benjamin James - Milan Edison or Graham?
Micah Krieger - Graham
Guardian Miller - Ashland
Mason Parrill - Dublin Coffman
Spencer Shore - Miami East
Blaze Van Gundy - Dublin Coffman
78
3rd Place - Chance Wuhr – Lake Catholic
6th Place - Gabe Brough – Gibsonburg
8th Place - Bennett Wachter – Avon?
84
4th Place - Hayden Weiss – Kettering Alter
6th Place - Colin Tomlinson - Perrysburg
8th Place - Brooks Miller - Archbold
90
1st Place - Brandon Bickerton – Medina Highland
3rd Place - Derion Williams – Trinity
5th Place - Ben Takats – Perrysburg
6th Place - AJ Dubendorfer – Toledo Whitmer
8th Place - Declan Hutt – LaSalle
96
1st Place - Jarreau Walker – Streetsboro
3rd Place - Mason Bauer – Ashland
6th Place - Owen Patchen - Monroeville
8th Place - Tanner Williams - Geneva
102
1st Place - Austin Bickerton – Medina Highland
4th Place - Lincoln Rohr – Massillon Perry
7th Place - Tyton Kostoff – Colerain
8th Place - Josh Sheets – Lancaster
108
1st Place - Grey Burnett – Perrysburg
2nd Place - Carter Trukovich – Galion
3rd Place - Bronson Begley – Kettering Alter
4th Place - Kaiden Barker – Louisville
5th Place - Brandon Veno – Massillon Perry
6th Place - Luke Gorski – St. Edward
7th Place - Brock Beckler - Waynedale
8th Place - Anthony Trentanelli – Perry?
114
2nd Place - Isaak Skelly – Waynedale
3rd Place - Josiah Puller - Wilmington
4th Place - Maximus Childers – Newark?
5th Place - Joel Brink – Green?
6th Place - Benjamin Jones – North Union or Columbus DeSales?
7th Place - Heath Norris – Clyde
8th Place - Casen Snyder – Washington CH
120
1st Place - Kane Shawger – St. Xavier
2nd Place - Blaine Demarco – Graham
3rd Place - Dalton Oberly – Waynedale
4th Place - Gunnar Gossett – Union Local or Barnesville?
6th Place - Kasey Clark – Marengo Highland or Columbus DeSales?
7th Place - Hoyt Pylypiak – Medina Highland
8th Place - Doyle Grosz – University School
126
1st Place - Evan Ours – Beaver Local
4th Place - Brennan Kicker – Medina Highland
5th Place - Lukas Jordan – Uniontown Lake
7th Place - Kolten Hmel – St. Edward
8th Place - Tyson Spicer – New Lexington or Columbus DeSales?
132
1st Place - Taggart Wade – Akron STVM
2nd Place - Aric Criss – Louisville
3rd Place - Caden Boyd – Walsh Jesuit
5th Place - Maximilian Weimer – Springboro
7th Place - Aiden Proctor – Madison Comprehensive
8th Place - Danny Waite – Maysville or Columbus DeSales
138
1st Place - Jake Hughes – Beaver Local?
2nd Place - Jordan Neal – Allen East
3rd Place - Aidan Newdigate – Springboro
5th Place - Andersen Evans – Monroeville
6th Place - Jordan Hertel – Carey
7th Place - Frankie Pieffer – St. Edward
8th Place - Zaiven Riley – Beaver Local
146
1st Place - Zachary Aquila – Solon?
3rd Place - Hayden Cox – Moeller
4th Place - Wyatt Warren – Gallia Academy
5th Place - Matthew Frey - Garaway
6th Place - Lane Lopez – Delta
8th Place - Ethan Carpenter – Benjamin Logan
154
1st Place - Stanton Welch – Columbus DeSales
2nd Place - Michael Boyle – Bishop Watterson
3rd Place - Caige Horak – Massillon Perry
4th Place - Rafael Gross – Norwalk St. Paul
5th Place - Hayden Hites – Benjamin Logan
6th Place - Gage Stull – Graham
7th Place - Aydan Thress – Lancaster
8th Place - Jackson Gayheart – Seneca East
164
1st Place - Brody Perzanowski – Union Local
2nd Place - Jace Love – Vandalia Butler
3rd Place - Eli Esguerra – Dublin Coffman
4th Place - Langston Lucas – St. Edward
6th Place - Kaden Bish – Mohawk
7th Place - Alexander George – Centerville
8th Place - Tanner Bankes – Morgan
176
2nd Place - Danny Zmorowski – Lake Catholic
3rd Place - Kolten Snyder – Meadowbrook?
4th Place - Daquanne Parks – London
5th Place - Boden Ballinger – Wadsworth
6th Place - Keegan Short – Perrysburg
7th Place - Cohen Wilson – West Holmes
209
1st Place - Brayton Feister – Hoban
2nd Place - Wyatt Kaemmerer – Graham
4th Place - Timothy Crowley – Holland Springfield
5th Place - Parker Bixler – Archbold
6th Place - Javier Moore – Canton McKinley?
7th Place - Jackson Sheplar – Huber Heights Wayne?
8th Place - Mason Shank - Bluffton
249
1st Place - Jackson Phillips – Barberton
2nd Place - Antonio Salazar – Massillon Perry
3rd Place - Mason Wilt – Buckeye Local
4th Place - Jaiden Davis – Franklin
5th Place - Aiden Hardesty – Chardon
7th Place - Benjamin Bell – Gahanna Lincoln
8th Place - Justice Burgett – Marion Harding
Others:
Nile Abbuhl - Indian Valley
Cooper Driscoll - St. Edward
Benjamin James - Milan Edison or Graham?
Micah Krieger - Graham
Guardian Miller - Ashland
Mason Parrill - Dublin Coffman
Spencer Shore - Miami East
Blaze Van Gundy - Dublin Coffman
Last edited: