EagleFan
Fan of Eagle
Week 1
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
Beverly Fort Frye
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Finneytown
Clarksville Clinton-Massie
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Dayton Dunbar
Dayton Jefferson Township
Harrod Allen East
Huber Heights Wayne
Marysville
McGuffey Upper Scioto Valley
New Bremen
Stewart Federal Hocking
Week 2
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Elder
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Centennial
Columbus South
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Conneaut
Dayton Meadowdale
Medina Buckeye
Minster
Pickerington Central
Troy Christian
Wickliffe
Week 3
Akron Kenmore-Garfield
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Chillicothe
Cincinnati Country Day
Cincinnati La Salle
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Rhodes
Columbiana
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus Walnut Ridge
Lyndhurst Brush
Middletown Madison
Pickerington Central
Sylvania Southview
Toledo Scott
Week 4
Andover Pymatuning Valley
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Hamilton New Miami
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Lyndhurst Brush
Reedsville Eastern
Rootstown
Warren John F. Kennedy
Week 5
Belmont Union Local
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Benedictine
Corning Miller
Glouster Trimble
Manchester
Sarahsville Shenandoah
Stewart Federal Hocking
Toledo Waite
Warren Howland
Wilmington
Week 6
Belmont Union Local
Cincinnati Hillcrest
Cleveland Collinwood
Columbus Northland
Cuyahoga Heights
Dayton Meadowdale
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
East Liverpool
New Philadelphia
Oregon Cardinal Stritch
Warrensville Heights
Week 7
Ashtabula St. John
Beverly Fort Frye
Chardon
Columbus Whetstone
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dover
Lima Central Catholic
New Philadelphia
Southington Chalker
Stewart Federal Hocking
Strongsville
Youngstown Chaney
Week 8
Cincinnati Shroder
Columbus Linden McKinley
Painesville Riverside
Steubenville Catholic Central
Week 9
Ashtabula St. John
Brooklyn
Cleveland John Hay
Columbus St. Charles
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Meadowdale
Montpelier
St. Clairsville
Stewart Federal Hocking
Warrensville Heights
Week 10
Bidwell River Valley
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati St. Xavier
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Mifflin
Madison
Manchester
Ottawa Hills
Rootstown
Stewart Federal Hocking
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
Beverly Fort Frye
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Finneytown
Clarksville Clinton-Massie
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Dayton Dunbar
Dayton Jefferson Township
Harrod Allen East
Huber Heights Wayne
Marysville
McGuffey Upper Scioto Valley
New Bremen
Stewart Federal Hocking
Week 2
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Elder
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Centennial
Columbus South
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Conneaut
Dayton Meadowdale
Medina Buckeye
Minster
Pickerington Central
Troy Christian
Wickliffe
Week 3
Akron Kenmore-Garfield
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Chillicothe
Cincinnati Country Day
Cincinnati La Salle
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Rhodes
Columbiana
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus Walnut Ridge
Lyndhurst Brush
Middletown Madison
Pickerington Central
Sylvania Southview
Toledo Scott
Week 4
Andover Pymatuning Valley
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Hamilton New Miami
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Lyndhurst Brush
Reedsville Eastern
Rootstown
Warren John F. Kennedy
Week 5
Belmont Union Local
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Benedictine
Corning Miller
Glouster Trimble
Manchester
Sarahsville Shenandoah
Stewart Federal Hocking
Toledo Waite
Warren Howland
Wilmington
Week 6
Belmont Union Local
Cincinnati Hillcrest
Cleveland Collinwood
Columbus Northland
Cuyahoga Heights
Dayton Meadowdale
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
East Liverpool
New Philadelphia
Oregon Cardinal Stritch
Warrensville Heights
Week 7
Ashtabula St. John
Beverly Fort Frye
Chardon
Columbus Whetstone
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dover
Lima Central Catholic
New Philadelphia
Southington Chalker
Stewart Federal Hocking
Strongsville
Youngstown Chaney
Week 8
Cincinnati Shroder
Columbus Linden McKinley
Painesville Riverside
Steubenville Catholic Central
Week 9
Ashtabula St. John
Brooklyn
Cleveland John Hay
Columbus St. Charles
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Meadowdale
Montpelier
St. Clairsville
Stewart Federal Hocking
Warrensville Heights
Week 10
Bidwell River Valley
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati St. Xavier
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbus Mifflin
Madison
Manchester
Ottawa Hills
Rootstown
Stewart Federal Hocking