Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-10-15, 04:09 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2015 Division VII Schedules

REGION 23

Elyria Open Door Christian D7 - R23
Season canceled
Southington Chalker D7 - R23
08/28 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 0-28
09/04 A Sebring McKinley W 28-0
09/11 A Vienna Mathews L 0-30
09/18 H Windham L 0-27
09/25 H Beallsville W 44-6
10/02 H Grand Valley L 0-41
10/09 H Ashtabula St. John W 12-6
10/16 H Andover Pymatuning Valley L 6-20
10/23 B Bye Week - Game vs Newbury canceled
10/30 A Conneaut L 6-49
Bowerston Conotton Valley D7 - R23
08/28 H Strasburg-Franklin L 6-30
09/04 A Salineville Southern L 12-43
09/11 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 14-41
09/18 H Rootstown L 0-54
09/25 A Bridgeport L 24-48
10/03 A Mc Mechen Bishop Donahue (WV) L 7-38
10/09 H Cameron (WV) L 13-35
10/16 A Toronto L 7-54
10/23 H Ashtabula St. John W 52-14
10/29 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans L 19-52
East Canton D7 - R23
08/28 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 23-20
09/04 A Atwater Waterloo L 24-28
09/11 A Rootstown L 17-34
09/18 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 26-47
09/25 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-31
10/02 H Magnolia Sandy Valley L 7-35
10/09 A Malvern W 35-14
10/16 A Strasburg-Franklin W 36-7
10/23 H Newcomerstown L 7-15
10/30 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 0-6
Fairport Harding D7 - R23
08/28 A Leetonia W 14-0
09/04 A Rootstown L 0-41
09/11 A Ashtabula St. John W 17-8
09/18 H Berkshire L 6-49
09/25 A Independence L 0-49
10/02 H Middlefield Cardinal L 13-36
10/09 A Cuyahoga Heights L 0-35
10/16 H Kirtland L 0-42
10/23 A Gates Mills Hawken L 13-48
10/30 H Richmond Heights L 0-46
North Jackson Jackson-Milton D7 - R23
08/28 H Southington Chalker W 28-0
09/04 A Newton Falls W 34-20
09/11 A Windham W 26-14
09/18 H Leetonia W 44-6
09/25 A Columbiana Crestview L 19-47
10/02 H McDonald L 22-32
10/09 A Sebring McKinley W 46-13
10/16 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 25-26
10/23 A Lowellville W 42-7
10/30 A Mineral Ridge W 17-7
11/06 A Mogadore L 20-63
Warren John F. Kennedy D7 - R23
08/29 H Canfield South Range W 30-10
09/04 A Leavittsburg Labrae W 22-17
09/12 H Girard W 23-9
09/19 H Columbiana Crestview L 13-20
09/26 A Steubenville Catholic Central W 38-28
10/03 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 40-12
10/10 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 28-20
10/16 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 42-0
10/24 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 35-14
10/30 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 28-11
11/06 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 28-7
11/13 N Toronto W 40-6
11/20 N Mogadore L 7-35
Leetonia D7 - R23
08/28 H Fairport Harding L 0-14
09/04 A Vienna Mathews L 0-43
09/11 H Cleveland Collinwood W 21-16
09/18 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 6-44
09/25 H Lowellville L 0-40
10/02 H East Palestine L 14-56
10/09 H Wellsville L 6-41
10/16 A Salineville Southern L 3-20
10/23 H Lisbon David Anderson L 0-49
10/30 A Columbiana L 22-67
Lowellville D7 - R23
08/28 H Lucas L 0-70
09/04 H Windham L 13-21
09/11 A Wellsville L 0-33
09/19 A Bellaire St. John Central W 1-0 forfeit(0-50)
09/25 A Leetonia W 40-0
10/02 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 0-56
10/09 H Mineral Ridge L 0-46
10/16 A Sebring McKinley L 14-28
10/23 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 7-42
10/30 H McDonald L 13-62
Cleveland Heights Lutheran East D7 - R23
08/28 A East Canton L 20-23
09/04 A Cleveland Collinwood W 32-0
09/12 H Cleveland Whitney Young W 38-0
09/19 A Ashtabula St. John W 38-7
09/26 B BYE WEEK ()
10/02 A Warrensville Heights L 8-27
10/09 A Newbury W 44-0
10/16 A Hannibal River L 8-41
10/24 H Windham L 12-22
10/30 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 26-14
Malvern D7 - R23
08/28 A Hanoverton United Local L 0-30
09/04 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 18-42
09/11 H Salineville Southern W 43-12
09/18 H Newcomerstown W 22-14
09/25 A Strasburg-Franklin W 14-8
10/03 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 30-26
10/09 H East Canton L 14-35
10/16 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 7-49
10/23 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-35
10/30 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 14-49
Ashland Mapleton D7 - R23
08/28 A Crestline W 46-5
09/04 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 7-41
09/11 H Rittman L 6-30
09/18 H New London W 27-6
09/25 A Monroeville L 14-40
10/02 H Ashland Crestview W 34-27 OT
10/09 H Greenwich South Central L 13-33
10/16 H Norwalk St. Paul L 13-56
10/23 A Plymouth L 20-29
10/30 A Collins Western Reserve L 33-42
Vienna Mathews D7 - R23
08/28 A Ashtabula St. John W 61-8
09/04 H Leetonia W 43-0
09/11 H Southington Chalker W 30-0
09/19 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 27-33
09/25 H Rootstown W 22-20
10/02 H Reigning Thunder Football Academy W 55-14
10/09 H Grand Valley L 14-28
10/16 B Bye Week - Game vs Newbury canceled
10/23 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 41-14
10/30 A Windham W 20-6
11/06 A Toronto L 7-49
Sebring McKinley D7 - R23
08/28 A Windham L 12-34
09/04 H Southington Chalker L 0-28
09/11 A Toronto L 7-49
09/18 H Columbiana L 14-49
09/25 A East Palestine L 7-41
10/02 A Mineral Ridge L 12-26
10/09 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 13-46
10/16 H Lowellville W 28-14
10/23 A McDonald L 16-55
10/30 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 20-41
Mogadore D7 - R23
08/28 H Norton W 42-13
09/05 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 41-17
09/11 A Elyria Catholic L 18-26
09/18 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 33-7
09/25 H Loudonville W 42-21
10/02 H Mantua Crestwood W 42-7
10/09 A Ravenna Southeast W 38-0
10/16 A Garrettsville Garfield W 31-0
10/23 H Atwater Waterloo W 55-0
10/30 A Rootstown W 51-14
11/06 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 63-20
11/13 N Norwalk St. Paul W 28-0
11/20 N Warren John F. Kennedy W 35-7
11/27 N Danville W 35-21
12/04 N Fort Recovery L 14-33
Monroeville D7 - R23
08/28 A Edon W 45-16
09/04 H Milan Edison L 6-48
09/11 A Castalia Margaretta W 14-8
09/18 H Plymouth W 28-20
09/25 H Ashland Mapleton W 40-14
10/02 A Greenwich South Central W 20-6
10/09 H New London W 21-12
10/16 A Ashland Crestview L 12-21
10/23 A Collins Western Reserve L 7-14
10/31 A Norwalk St. Paul L 0-42
11/06 A Norwalk St. Paul L 6-28
Newbury D7 - R23
08/28 A Andover Pymatuning Valley L 15-34
09/04 H Ashtabula St. John L 7-24
09/11 A Richmond Heights L 6-18
09/18 A Atwater Waterloo L 12-56
09/25 A Garrettsville Garfield L 0-48
10/02 H Windham L 12-41
10/09 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 0-44
10/16 B Bye Week - Game vs Mathews canceled
10/23 B Bye Week - Game vs Chalker canceled
10/30 B Bye Week - Game vs Grand Valley canceled
Ashtabula St. John D7 - R23
08/28 H Vienna Mathews L 8-61
09/04 A Newbury W 24-7
09/11 H Fairport Harding L 8-17
09/19 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 7-38
09/26 H Weirton Madonna (WV) L 12-49
10/02 A Toronto L 0-54
10/09 A Southington Chalker L 6-12
10/17 H Sarahsville Shenandoah L 12-42
10/23 A Bowerston Conotton Valley L 14-52
10/31 H Crestline L 6-61
Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic D7 - R23
08/29 A Norwalk St. Paul L 21-56
09/05 H Plymouth W 41-20
09/11 A Lakeside Danbury W 48-13
09/19 H Defiance Ayersville L 19-22
09/26 H Carey W 27-12
10/02 H Milan Edison L 33-36
10/09 A Kansas Lakota W 54-8
10/16 A Castalia Margaretta W 44-0
10/23 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 26-28
10/30 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 49-13
11/06 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 7-28
Norwalk St. Paul D7 - R23
08/29 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 56-21
09/04 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 48-0
09/11 A Huron L 6-7
09/19 H Collins Western Reserve W 34-0
09/25 A New London W 56-8
10/03 H Plymouth W 34-0
10/09 A Ashland Crestview W 48-6
10/16 A Ashland Mapleton W 56-13
10/24 H Greenwich South Central W 42-7
10/31 H Monroeville W 42-0
11/06 H Monroeville W 28-6
11/13 N Mogadore L 0-28
Greenwich South Central D7 - R23
08/28 H Attica Seneca East L 28-55
09/04 H Rittman L 20-34
09/11 A Cardington-Lincoln L 0-36
09/18 H Ashland Crestview W 31-30 2OT
09/25 A Plymouth W 27-24
10/02 H Monroeville L 6-20
10/09 A Ashland Mapleton W 33-13
10/16 H Collins Western Reserve L 21-34
10/24 A Norwalk St. Paul L 7-42
10/30 A New London W 21-20
Strasburg-Franklin D7 - R23
08/28 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 30-6
09/05 A Bellaire St. John Central W 1-0 forfeit(12-47)
09/11 H Howard East Knox W 34-26
09/19 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 20-40
09/25 H Malvern L 8-14
10/02 H Newcomerstown L 13-33
10/09 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 6-42
10/16 H East Canton L 7-36
10/23 H Magnolia Sandy Valley L 7-42
10/30 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 7-63
Toronto D7 - R23
08/27 H Wellsville W 22-13
09/04 H Bridgeport W 37-0
09/11 H Sebring McKinley W 49-7
09/19 A Steubenville Catholic Central W 36-0
09/25 A Shadyside L 9-14
10/02 H Ashtabula St. John W 54-0
10/09 A Paden City (WV) W 49-0
10/16 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 54-7
10/23 A Richmond Edison W 49-6
10/30 H Weirton Madonna (WV) W 44-0
11/06 H Vienna Mathews W 49-7
11/13 N Warren John F. Kennedy L 6-40
New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic D7 - R23
08/29 H Lisbon David Anderson L 0-54
09/05 H Weirton Madonna (WV) W 36-7
09/12 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 45-14
09/19 H Strasburg-Franklin W 40-20
09/25 A Newcomerstown L 20-26
10/03 H Malvern L 26-30
10/09 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 14-28
10/17 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-38
10/23 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 13-54
10/30 A East Canton W 6-0
Wellsville D7 - R23
08/27 A Toronto L 13-22
09/04 A East Palestine L 0-31
09/11 H Lowellville W 33-0
09/18 A McDonald W 23-21
09/25 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 20-35
10/02 A Lisbon David Anderson L 12-33
10/09 A Leetonia W 41-6
10/16 H Hanoverton United Local W 23-13
10/23 H Columbiana L 7-27
10/30 H Salineville Southern W 55-0
Windham D7 - R23
08/28 H Sebring McKinley W 34-12
09/04 A Lowellville W 21-13
09/11 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 14-26
09/18 A Southington Chalker W 27-0
09/25 A Conneaut L 0-52
10/02 A Newbury W 41-12
10/09 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 20-14
10/16 H Grand Valley L 0-24
10/24 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 22-12
10/30 H Vienna Mathews L 6-20
Youngstown Valley Christian D7 - R23
08/29 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 7-41
09/05 H Brookfield L 7-43
09/12 H Streetsboro L 7-41
09/18 A Grand Valley L 13-48
09/26 A Bellaire St. John Central L 7-35
10/03 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 0-46
10/10 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 24-45
10/16 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 0-42
10/24 A Cleveland Central Catholic L 14-51
10/31 H Garfield Heights Trinity W 21-20
Cleveland Whitney Young D7 - R23
08/28 A Lakeside Danbury L 8-32
09/04 A Richmond Heights L 0-34
09/12 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 0-38
09/18 H Cleveland Lincoln West L 8-26
09/25 H Cleveland East Technical L 0-6
10/02 H Cleveland Collinwood W 12-0
10/10 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy L 24-30
10/16 H Cleveland John Hay L 0-39
10/22 A Cleveland John Marshall L 0-25
10/29 A Cleveland Rhodes L 6-30

REGION 24

Fostoria St. Wendelin D7 - R24
Season canceled
Arcadia D7 - R24
08/28 A Kansas Lakota L 12-32
09/04 H De Graff Riverside L 0-41
09/11 H Vanlue W 44-12
09/18 A North Baltimore L 6-51
09/25 H McComb L 6-56
10/02 A Rawson Cory-Rawson L 36-51
10/09 A Arlington L 0-29
10/16 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 0-62
10/23 H Pandora-Gilboa L 17-55
10/30 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale L 13-34
Arlington D7 - R24
08/28 A Anna W 17-14 OT
09/04 H Ada L 14-28
09/11 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 7-6
09/18 H Van Buren L 7-20
09/25 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 28-19
10/02 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 6-34
10/09 H Arcadia W 29-0
10/16 A Leipsic L 7-22
10/23 A McComb L 0-35
10/30 H Rawson Cory-Rawson W 28-0
11/06 A Leipsic L 3-35
New Washington Buckeye Central D7 - R24
08/28 A Plymouth W 30-6
09/04 A Attica Seneca East L 34-40 OT
09/11 H Ridgemont W 54-6
09/18 A Upper Sandusky W 31-14
09/25 H Morral Ridgedale W 55-0
10/02 A Carey L 26-32
10/09 H Bucyrus W 48-19
10/16 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 26-48
10/23 H Bucyrus Wynford L 6-47
10/30 H Sycamore Mohawk L 18-49
Tiffin Calvert D7 - R24
08/28 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 19-24
09/05 H Swanton L 7-42
09/11 H Delta L 0-8
09/18 A Lakeside Danbury W 42-16
09/25 A Gibsonburg L 26-50
10/02 H Montpelier W 35-14
10/10 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 52-7
10/16 A Toledo Christian W 55-34
10/23 H Northwood L 40-47
10/30 A Edon W 69-34
11/06 A Hicksville W 42-35 2OT
11/13 N Lucas L 35-44
Toledo Christian D7 - R24
08/28 A Delta L 12-56
09/05 H Elmore Woodmore L 28-29 OT
09/11 A Bloomdale Elmwood L 0-36
09/18 A West Unity Hilltop L 6-25
09/25 A Montpelier L 28-48
10/02 A Gibsonburg L 0-50
10/10 H Edon W 20-14
10/16 H Tiffin Calvert L 34-55
10/23 A Ottawa Hills W 16-10 OT
10/30 A Lakeside Danbury W 41-34 OT
Rawson Cory-Rawson D7 - R24
08/28 A Bluffton L 0-54
09/04 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 14-44
09/11 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 6-20
09/18 A Pandora-Gilboa L 0-35
09/25 H Vanlue W 38-2
10/02 H Arcadia W 51-36
10/09 A North Baltimore W 17-14
10/16 H McComb L 3-69
10/23 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 42-25
10/30 A Arlington L 0-28
Crestline D7 - R24
08/28 H Ashland Mapleton L 5-46
09/04 H Bucyrus L 17-25
09/11 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 7-37
09/18 H Loudonville L 10-64
09/25 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 21-54
10/02 A Danville L 0-62
10/09 H Lucas L 7-61
10/16 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 36-22
10/23 A Sycamore Mohawk L 13-70
10/31 A Ashtabula St. John W 61-6
Convoy Crestview D7 - R24
08/28 A Rockford Parkway W 12-0
09/04 H Hicksville L 14-41
09/11 A Haviland Wayne Trace W 51-30
09/18 A Columbus Grove L 0-18
09/25 H Spencerville L 25-61
10/02 H Ada L 13-14
10/09 A Harrod Allen East W 32-26 2OT
10/16 H Delphos Jefferson L 14-57
10/23 A Bluffton L 28-41
10/30 H Paulding W 42-20
11/06 A McComb L 26-27
Lakeside Danbury D7 - R24
08/28 H Cleveland Whitney Young W 32-8
09/04 A Toledo Woodward L 8-50
09/11 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 13-48
09/18 H Tiffin Calvert L 16-42
09/25 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 41-25
10/02 H Ottawa Hills L 14-37
10/09 H Northwood L 26-48
10/16 A Gibsonburg L 8-45
10/23 A West Unity Hilltop W 32-13
10/30 H Toledo Christian L 34-41 OT
Edgerton D7 - R24
08/28 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 21-38
09/04 H Edon W 59-14
09/11 B BYE WEEK ()
09/19 A Hicksville L 26-28 OT
09/25 H Defiance Tinora L 15-47
10/03 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 61-14
10/09 H Haviland Wayne Trace L 26-34
10/16 A Defiance Ayersville L 6-35
10/23 H Holgate W 44-8
10/30 H Sherwood Fairview W 50-26
Edon D7 - R24
08/28 H Monroeville L 16-45
09/04 A Edgerton L 14-59
09/11 A Hicksville L 16-58
09/18 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch L 20-21
09/25 H West Unity Hilltop L 28-50
10/02 A Northwood L 0-41
10/10 A Toledo Christian L 14-20
10/16 A Ottawa Hills W 33-26
10/23 H Montpelier L 12-27
10/30 H Tiffin Calvert L 34-69
Hicksville D7 - R24
08/28 H Archbold L 20-27
09/04 A Convoy Crestview W 41-14
09/11 H Edon W 58-16
09/19 H Edgerton W 28-26 OT
09/25 A Sherwood Fairview W 14-7
10/02 A Defiance Tinora L 6-47
10/09 H Johnstown Northridge W 43-0
10/16 A Haviland Wayne Trace W 36-22
10/23 H Defiance Ayersville W 32-26 2OT
10/30 A Holgate W 40-26
11/06 H Tiffin Calvert L 35-42 2OT
West Unity Hilltop D7 - R24
08/28 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 21-14
09/04 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 27-26
09/12 H Mayville (MI) W 41-20
09/18 H Toledo Christian W 25-6
09/25 A Edon W 50-28
10/02 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 30-12
10/09 H Ottawa Hills L 20-21 OT
10/16 A Montpelier L 22-45
10/23 H Lakeside Danbury L 13-32
10/30 A Gibsonburg L 18-48
11/06 A Lucas L 6-51
Holgate D7 - R24
08/28 A North Baltimore L 20-41
09/04 H New Bremen W 25-14
09/11 H Spencerville L 22-82
09/18 A Defiance Tinora L 6-48
09/25 A Monroeville Heritage (IN) L 16-40
10/02 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 12-51
10/09 H Defiance Ayersville L 12-38
10/16 H Sherwood Fairview L 14-28
10/23 A Edgerton L 8-44
10/30 H Hicksville L 26-40
Kansas Lakota D7 - R24
08/28 H Arcadia W 32-12
09/04 A Gibsonburg L 0-48
09/11 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 34-0
09/18 H Montpelier W 35-14
09/25 A Toledo Woodward L 13-22
10/02 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 20-34
10/09 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 8-54
10/16 H Attica Seneca East L 31-54
10/24 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 41-18
10/30 H Castalia Margaretta L 21-29
Leipsic D7 - R24
08/28 H Spencerville L 14-35
09/04 A Columbus Grove L 26-40
09/11 H North Baltimore W 27-10
09/18 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 14-28
09/25 A Pandora-Gilboa W 23-0
10/02 A McComb L 8-37
10/09 A Van Buren L 13-45
10/16 H Arlington W 22-7
10/23 H Vanlue W 47-8
10/30 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 33-31
11/06 H Arlington W 35-3
11/13 N McComb L 12-35
Lucas D7 - R24
08/28 A Lowellville W 70-0
09/04 H Centerburg W 30-14
09/11 H Galion Northmor W 36-6
09/18 H Beallsville W 66-0
09/25 H Atwater Waterloo W 44-12
10/02 H Loudonville W 20-7
10/09 A Crestline W 61-7
10/17 A Bridgeport W 48-0
10/23 A Danville L 0-41
10/30 H Reigning Thunder Football Academy W 70-12
11/06 H West Unity Hilltop W 51-6
11/13 N Tiffin Calvert W 44-35
11/20 N McComb L 6-36
McComb D7 - R24
08/28 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 22-24
09/04 H Pandora-Gilboa W 41-0
09/11 A Van Buren W 33-0
09/18 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 49-0
09/25 A Arcadia W 56-6
10/02 H Leipsic W 37-8
10/09 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 49-0
10/16 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 69-3
10/23 H Arlington W 35-0
10/30 A Findlay Liberty-Benton W 42-21
11/06 H Convoy Crestview W 27-26
11/13 N Leipsic W 35-12
11/20 N Lucas W 36-6
11/27 N Fort Recovery L 14-35
North Baltimore D7 - R24
08/28 H Holgate W 41-20
09/04 A Tontogany Otsego W 42-20
09/11 A Leipsic L 10-27
09/18 H Arcadia W 51-6
09/25 H Van Buren L 0-51
10/02 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 23-6
10/09 H Rawson Cory-Rawson L 14-17
10/16 A Pandora-Gilboa L 14-34
10/23 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 27-48
10/30 A Vanlue W 42-6
Pandora-Gilboa D7 - R24
08/28 H Columbus Grove L 6-36
09/04 A McComb L 0-41
09/11 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 14-6
09/18 H Rawson Cory-Rawson W 35-0
09/25 H Leipsic L 0-23
10/02 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 7-28
10/09 H Vanlue W 56-0
10/16 H North Baltimore W 34-14
10/23 A Arcadia W 55-17
10/30 A Van Buren L 8-34
Lima Perry D7 - R24
08/28 A Troy Christian L 0-49
09/04 A Harrod Allen East L 7-36
09/11 H Defiance Ayersville L 13-28
09/18 A Ridgemont W 56-7
09/25 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 25-28
10/02 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 0-45
10/09 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 30-0
10/16 H De Graff Riverside L 0-39
10/23 A Dola Hardin Northern L 18-20
10/30 H Fort Loramie L 6-41
Plymouth D7 - R24
08/28 H New Washington Buckeye Central L 6-30
09/05 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 20-41
09/11 H Willard W 20-7
09/18 A Monroeville L 20-28
09/25 H Greenwich South Central L 24-27
10/03 A Norwalk St. Paul L 0-34
10/09 H Collins Western Reserve L 13-43
10/16 A New London L 15-48
10/23 H Ashland Mapleton W 29-20
10/30 A Ashland Crestview L 7-32
Morral Ridgedale D7 - R24
08/27 H Marion Elgin L 13-49
09/04 H Bucyrus Wynford L 0-50
09/11 A Upper Sandusky L 7-37
09/19 H Waverly L 7-44
09/25 A New Washington Buckeye Central L 0-55
10/02 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 0-55
10/09 A Carey L 0-50
10/16 A Sycamore Mohawk L 0-66
10/23 H Bucyrus L 27-32
10/30 A Attica Seneca East L 0-56
Delphos St. John's D7 - R24
08/28 A Lima Bath L 7-35
09/05 H Lima Central Catholic L 21-46
09/11 A Versailles L 21-40
09/18 H Fort Recovery L 20-26
09/25 H New Bremen W 33-0
10/02 A Minster L 28-52
10/09 A Anna L 6-28
10/16 H Rockford Parkway L 25-28
10/23 A Coldwater L 7-47
10/30 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-42
Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic D7 - R24
08/28 A Sycamore Mohawk L 6-37
09/04 H Norwalk St. Paul L 0-48
09/12 H Gibsonburg L 14-42
09/18 A Ottawa Hills L 18-50
09/26 A Danville L 0-64
10/03 H Edgerton L 14-61
10/09 H Oak Harbor L 6-55
10/16 A Crestline L 22-36
10/24 H Kansas Lakota L 18-41
10/30 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 13-49
Vanlue D7 - R24
08/28 A Ridgemont L 12-43
09/05 H Chillicothe Southeastern L 6-28
09/11 A Arcadia L 12-44
09/18 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 0-54
09/25 A Rawson Cory-Rawson L 2-38
10/02 H Van Buren L 6-40
10/09 A Pandora-Gilboa L 0-56
10/16 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale L 0-28
10/23 A Leipsic L 8-47
10/30 H North Baltimore L 6-42

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:49 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 06-10-15, 04:11 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 25

Columbus Africentric D7 - R25
08/28 A Ansonia L 42-44
09/04 A Grove City Christian W 38-9
09/11 H Worthington Christian W 40-15
09/18 A Columbus West L 56-70
09/25 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 12-64
10/02 A Columbus Independence L 0-46
10/09 H Columbus South L 20-22
10/16 A Columbus Walnut Ridge L 0-68
10/23 H Columbus Briggs L 18-56
10/30 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 22-41
Belpre D7 - R25
08/28 A Beverly Fort Frye L 6-26
09/04 H Glouster Trimble L 0-34
09/11 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 46-7
09/18 H Wahama (WV) W 44-6
09/25 A Racine Southern W 42-6
10/02 H Crown City South Gallia W 44-0
10/09 A Corning Miller W 27-20
10/16 H Parkersburg Catholic (WV) W 40-8
10/23 A Reedsville Eastern W 46-6
10/30 H Waterford W 53-32
11/06 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 19-21
Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans D7 - R25
08/29 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 44-0
09/05 H Crooksville L 26-50
09/12 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 14-45
09/18 A Coshocton L 17-45
09/25 A Uhrichsville Claymont L 29-48
10/02 A Caldwell L 0-40
10/10 H Marietta L 28-63
10/16 H Warsaw River View W 28-0
10/24 H Byesville Meadowbrook L 7-32
10/29 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 52-19
Bridgeport D7 - R25
08/29 H Valley (Wetzel) (WV) L 8-24
09/04 A Toronto L 0-37
09/11 H Bellaire St. John Central W 1-0 forfeit(6-49)
09/18 A Paden City (WV) W 34-28
09/25 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 48-24
10/02 H Barnesville L 20-53
10/09 H Hannibal River L 16-34
10/17 H Lucas L 0-48
10/23 A Shadyside L 8-54
10/30 H Cameron (WV) W 32-26
Lore City Buckeye Trail D7 - R25
08/28 A Cameron (WV) L 26-28
09/04 H Caldwell L 7-41
09/11 H New Matamoras Frontier W 39-6
09/18 H Barnesville L 6-16
09/25 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 0-40
10/02 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 34-14
10/09 A Beverly Fort Frye L 8-30
10/16 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 21-7
10/23 A Hannibal River L 19-29
10/30 H Woodsfield Monroe Central L 17-21
Caldwell D7 - R25
08/28 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 47-3
09/04 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 41-7
09/11 A Shadyside W 21-0
09/18 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 36-6
09/26 H Waverly W 46-13
10/02 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 40-0
10/09 H New Matamoras Frontier W 61-6
10/16 A Beverly Fort Frye L 9-25
10/23 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 56-16
10/30 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 21-6
11/06 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 55-8
11/13 N Glouster Trimble W 40-19
11/20 N Danville L 34-44
Danville D7 - R25
08/28 H Howard East Knox W 62-13
09/04 A Fredericktown W 37-13
09/11 A Ontario W 43-0
09/18 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 75-0
09/26 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 64-0
10/02 H Crestline W 62-0
10/09 A Crooksville W 35-0
10/16 A Loudonville W 49-6
10/23 H Lucas W 41-0
10/31 A Bradford W 68-0
11/06 H Crown City South Gallia W 63-0
11/13 N Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory W 38-20
11/20 N Caldwell W 44-34
11/27 N Mogadore L 21-35
Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) D7 - R25
08/28 H Crown City South Gallia W 28-27
09/05 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 40-28
09/11 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 41-14
09/18 H Franklin Furnace Green W 52-16
09/25 A Lucasville Valley L 15-55
10/02 A McDermott Northwest L 0-41
10/09 H Beaver Eastern W 34-14
10/16 A Oak Hill L 14-36
10/23 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 8-27
10/30 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 44-34
11/06 A Caldwell L 8-55
Beaver Eastern D7 - R25
08/28 H Millersport W 39-28
09/05 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 7-20
09/12 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 18-6
09/19 A Portsmouth Notre Dame L 24-36
09/26 H McDermott Northwest L 34-40
10/03 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 16-42
10/09 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 14-34
10/16 A Franklin Furnace Green W 43-6
10/24 H Oak Hill L 14-32
10/30 A Fayetteville L 0-46
Reedsville Eastern D7 - R25
08/28 A Hannibal River L 6-38
09/04 A Corning Miller L 0-28
09/11 H Bidwell River Valley L 0-57
09/18 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 39-8
09/25 A Crown City South Gallia W 26-21
10/02 H Waterford L 7-35
10/09 H Wahama (WV) L 8-36
10/16 A Glouster Trimble L 12-75
10/23 H Belpre L 6-46
10/31 A Racine Southern L 7-47
Lancaster Fairfield Christian D7 - R25
08/29 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans L 0-44
09/04 A Dola Hardin Northern L 6-14
09/12 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 23-0
09/18 A West Jefferson L 7-49
09/25 A Millersport L 15-21
10/02 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 20-7
10/09 A Grove City Christian W 27-0
10/16 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 7-14 OT
10/23 H Worthington Christian L 13-26
10/30 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 13-47
Stewart Federal Hocking D7 - R25
08/28 H Albany Alexander L 14-45
09/04 A Crown City South Gallia L 13-44
09/11 H Belpre L 7-46
09/18 A Reedsville Eastern L 8-39
09/25 A Wahama (WV) L 15-31
10/02 H Racine Southern L 0-48
10/09 A Mc Arthur Vinton County L 6-53
10/16 H Corning Miller L 7-53
10/23 A Waterford L 0-48
10/30 H Glouster Trimble L 0-50
Lancaster Fisher Catholic D7 - R25
08/27 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 6-36
09/05 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 28-40
09/11 A Crestline W 37-7
09/17 H Millersport W 24-8
09/25 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 10-7
10/02 A Grove City Christian W 42-8
10/10 H Worthington Christian W 27-0
10/16 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 14-7 OT
10/23 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 9-46
10/31 H Whitehall-Yearling L 7-28
New Matamoras Frontier D7 - R25
08/28 H Sarahsville Shenandoah L 14-44
09/04 A Racine Southern W 30-20
09/11 A Lore City Buckeye Trail L 6-39
09/18 H Ashton Hannan (WV) W 55-6
09/25 H Waterford L 19-27
10/02 H Beverly Fort Frye L 6-39
10/09 A Caldwell L 6-61
10/16 A Valley (Wetzel) (WV) W 42-28
10/23 A Woodsfield Monroe Central L 21-42
10/30 H Hannibal River L 8-39
Franklin Furnace Green D7 - R25
08/28 A Manchester L 16-56
09/04 A Millersport L 0-50
09/11 H Ashton Hannan (WV) W 36-18
09/18 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 16-52
09/25 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 6-48
10/02 H Portsmouth Notre Dame L 0-47
10/09 A West Union Club W 26-24
10/16 H Beaver Eastern L 6-43
10/23 H McDermott Northwest L 20-47
10/30 A Oak Hill L 0-60
Grove City Christian D7 - R25
08/28 A Gahanna Columbus Academy L 0-33
09/04 H Columbus Africentric L 9-38
09/12 A Portsmouth Notre Dame L 22-35
09/18 A Sugar Grove Berne Union L 24-49
09/25 A Worthington Christian L 19-41
10/02 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 8-42
10/09 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian L 0-27
10/16 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 12-54
10/23 H Grandview Heights L 16-64
10/30 H Millersport L 32-41
Corning Miller D7 - R25
08/28 A Waterford W 21-19
09/04 H Reedsville Eastern W 28-0
09/11 A Millersport W 30-20
09/18 H Racine Southern W 41-13
09/25 A Glouster Trimble L 14-56
10/02 H Ashton Hannan (WV) W 82-6
10/09 H Belpre L 20-27
10/16 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 53-7
10/23 A Wahama (WV) L 21-39
10/30 H Crown City South Gallia L 26-61
Millersport D7 - R25
08/28 A Beaver Eastern L 28-39
09/04 H Franklin Furnace Green W 50-0
09/11 H Corning Miller L 20-30
09/17 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 8-24
09/25 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 21-15
10/02 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 0-34
10/09 A Bexley L 0-52
10/16 A Worthington Christian W 33-21
10/23 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 32-14
10/30 A Grove City Christian W 41-32
Portsmouth Notre Dame D7 - R25
08/29 H Racine Southern L 18-21
09/04 A Manchester W 55-54
09/12 H Grove City Christian W 35-22
09/19 H Beaver Eastern W 36-24
09/26 H Oak Hill L 6-26
10/02 A Franklin Furnace Green W 47-0
10/09 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 17-35
10/17 H McDermott Northwest L 23-31
10/24 H Fayetteville L 28-41
10/30 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 34-44
Bellaire St. John Central D7 - R25
08/28 A Notre Dame (WV) L 0-1 forfeit(26-14)
09/05 H Strasburg-Franklin L 0-1 forfeit(47-12)
09/11 A Bridgeport L 0-1 forfeit(49-6)
09/19 H Lowellville L 0-1 forfeit(50-0)
09/26 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 35-7
10/02 A Weirton Madonna (WV) L 7-16
10/10 H Valley (Wetzel) (WV) W 40-6
10/17 H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 21-51
10/23 A Barnesville L 7-35
10/31 A Steubenville Catholic Central L 7-56
Shadyside D7 - R25
08/28 A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) L 0-40
09/04 A Woodsfield Monroe Central L 6-20
09/11 H Caldwell L 0-21
09/18 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 6-35
09/25 H Toronto W 14-9
10/02 H Logan L 0-28
10/09 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 20-31
10/17 A Bellaire W 14-0
10/23 H Bridgeport W 54-8
10/30 H Bidwell River Valley W 14-7
11/06 A Glouster Trimble L 14-17
Sarahsville Shenandoah D7 - R25
08/28 A New Matamoras Frontier W 44-14
09/04 H Hannibal River L 14-28
09/11 H Newcomerstown W 22-0
09/18 A McConnelsville Morgan W 32-27
09/25 A Barnesville L 8-28
10/02 H Lore City Buckeye Trail L 14-34
10/09 A Woodsfield Monroe Central L 6-30
10/17 A Ashtabula St. John W 42-12
10/23 H Beverly Fort Frye L 14-41
10/30 A Caldwell L 6-21
Crown City South Gallia D7 - R25
08/28 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 27-28
09/04 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 44-13
09/11 A Glouster Trimble L 12-44
09/18 H Manchester W 49-28
09/25 H Reedsville Eastern L 21-26
10/02 A Belpre L 0-44
10/09 A Waterford W 20-13
10/16 H Wahama (WV) W 54-19
10/23 H Racine Southern W 48-21
10/30 A Corning Miller W 61-26
11/06 A Danville L 0-63
Racine Southern D7 - R25
08/29 A Portsmouth Notre Dame W 21-18
09/04 H New Matamoras Frontier L 20-30
09/11 H Wahama (WV) W 13-6
09/18 A Corning Miller L 13-41
09/25 H Belpre L 6-42
10/02 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 48-0
10/09 A Glouster Trimble L 14-41
10/16 H Waterford L 20-30
10/23 A Crown City South Gallia L 21-48
10/31 H Reedsville Eastern W 47-7
Willow Wood Symmes Valley D7 - R25
08/28 A Chillicothe Huntington W 32-0
09/04 H Buffalo (Putnam) (WV) L 12-18 OT
09/11 H Chesapeake L 14-25
09/18 A Oak Hill L 6-33
09/25 H Franklin Furnace Green W 48-6
10/03 A Beaver Eastern W 42-16
10/09 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 35-17
10/16 A South Point W 26-0
10/23 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 27-8
10/30 A McDermott Northwest L 0-21
Glouster Trimble D7 - R25
08/29 H Nelsonville-York L 20-26
09/04 A Belpre W 34-0
09/11 H Crown City South Gallia W 44-12
09/18 A Waterford W 29-18
09/25 H Corning Miller W 56-14
10/02 A Wahama (WV) W 46-14
10/09 H Racine Southern W 41-14
10/16 H Reedsville Eastern W 75-12
10/23 A Albany Alexander L 13-42
10/30 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 50-0
11/06 H Shadyside W 17-14
11/13 N Caldwell L 19-40
Waterford D7 - R25
08/28 H Corning Miller L 19-21
09/04 A Wahama (WV) W 34-0
09/11 H Beverly Fort Frye L 0-27
09/18 H Glouster Trimble L 18-29
09/25 A New Matamoras Frontier W 27-19
10/02 A Reedsville Eastern W 35-7
10/09 H Crown City South Gallia L 13-20
10/16 A Racine Southern W 30-20
10/23 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 48-0
10/30 A Belpre L 32-53
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory D7 - R25
08/28 A Bexley L 14-31
09/04 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 1-0 forfeit(18-35)
09/11 H Albany Alexander L 22-41
09/18 H Worthington Christian W 44-6
09/25 H London Madison-Plains W 47-28
10/02 A Millersport W 34-0
10/09 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 39-14
10/16 H Grove City Christian W 54-12
10/23 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 46-9
10/30 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 47-13
11/06 H Belpre W 21-19
11/13 N Danville L 20-38

REGION 26

Ada D7 - R26
08/28 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 69-28
09/04 A Arlington W 28-14
09/11 H Lima Central Catholic L 20-22
09/18 A Spencerville L 7-35
09/25 H Columbus Grove W 19-7
10/02 A Convoy Crestview W 14-13
10/09 H Paulding W 44-0
10/16 H Bluffton L 21-27
10/23 A Delphos Jefferson L 7-51
10/30 H Harrod Allen East W 21-6
11/06 A De Graff Riverside L 7-32
Ansonia D7 - R26
08/28 H Columbus Africentric W 44-42
09/04 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 16-48
09/11 A Casstown Miami East L 16-42
09/18 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 14-34
09/25 A New Paris National Trail L 20-30
10/02 A Troy Christian L 16-36
10/09 H Arcanum L 20-55
10/16 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 44-8
10/23 H Tipp City Bethel L 27-48
10/30 A Covington L 6-42
Bradford D7 - R26
08/28 A New Bremen L 0-21
09/05 H Marion Elgin L 12-43
09/11 A Springfield Catholic Central L 8-39
09/18 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 34-18
09/26 H Johnstown Northridge L 8-31
10/02 H Cincinnati Dohn Community W 20-6
10/09 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 24-20
10/16 A Manchester W 36-20
10/24 A Sherwood Fairview L 6-55
10/31 H Danville L 0-68
Springfield Catholic Central D7 - R26
08/28 H Springfield Greenon W 68-12
09/04 A St Paris Graham L 9-12
09/11 H Bradford W 39-8
09/18 A South Charleston Southeastern L 14-17
09/25 H Springfield Northeastern W 35-7
10/02 H Jamestown Greeneview L 14-37
10/09 A Mechanicsburg L 0-47
10/16 A Cedarville W 35-0
10/23 H North Lewisburg Triad L 14-35
10/30 A West Liberty-Salem L 7-41
Cedarville D7 - R26
08/28 H London Madison-Plains L 0-40
09/05 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 40-0
09/11 A De Graff Riverside L 14-56
09/18 H Mechanicsburg L 6-61
09/25 A South Charleston Southeastern L 0-33
10/02 A North Lewisburg Triad L 7-39
10/09 H West Liberty-Salem L 8-41
10/16 H Springfield Catholic Central L 0-35
10/23 A Springfield Northeastern L 12-31
10/30 H Jamestown Greeneview L 22-54
Covington D7 - R26
08/28 A St. Henry L 3-27
09/05 A Arcanum W 35-6
09/11 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 49-0
09/18 A Tipp City Bethel W 30-8
09/25 H Troy Christian W 28-14
10/02 H Lewisburg Tri-County North W 28-21
10/09 A Casstown Miami East W 21-20 OT
10/16 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 30-34
10/23 A New Paris National Trail W 56-6
10/30 H Ansonia W 42-6
11/06 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 16-20
Fort Loramie D7 - R26
08/28 A Minster L 7-41
09/04 H Fort Recovery L 6-34
09/11 H Bluffton L 14-23
09/18 H De Graff Riverside L 7-28
09/25 H Dola Hardin Northern W 17-0
10/02 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 53-8
10/09 A Ridgemont W 55-0
10/16 H Sidney Lehman Catholic W 35-19
10/23 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 16-12
10/30 A Lima Perry W 41-6
11/06 A Minster L 7-37
Fort Recovery D7 - R26
08/28 H Sidney Lehman Catholic W 36-0
09/04 A Fort Loramie W 34-6
09/11 H Anna W 21-12
09/18 A Delphos St. John's W 26-20
09/25 H Rockford Parkway W 41-0
10/02 A New Bremen W 40-0
10/09 H Minster L 12-14
10/16 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-28
10/23 H St. Henry W 8-7
10/30 A Versailles W 27-13
11/06 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 62-34
11/13 N Sidney Lehman Catholic W 20-3
11/20 N Minster W 33-21
11/27 N McComb W 35-14
12/04 N Mogadore W 33-14
Fairfield Cincinnati Christian D7 - R26
08/28 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 0-52
09/05 H Cedarville L 0-40
09/11 B Bye Week - Game vs Finneytown canceled
09/18 B Bye Week - Game vs Troy Christian canceled
09/25 B Bye Week - Game vs CHCA canceled
10/02 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 0-42
10/09 A Lockland L 0-26
10/16 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place L 20-40
10/23 A Hamilton New Miami L 0-50
10/30 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 7-64
Dola Hardin Northern D7 - R26
08/29 A Beallsville W 54-8
09/04 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 14-6
09/11 H Oberlin L 13-27
09/18 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 56-14
09/25 A Fort Loramie L 0-17
10/02 H Ridgemont L 7-14
10/09 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 13-49
10/16 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 7-36
10/23 H Lima Perry W 20-18
10/30 A De Graff Riverside L 34-66
Cincinnati Hillcrest D7 - R26
08/28 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 20-49
09/04 A Hamilton New Miami W 36-34
09/12 A Cincinnati Riverview East W 38-0
09/18 A Bradford L 18-34
09/25 A Fayetteville L 6-58
10/01 A Dayton Jefferson Twp L 14-24
10/09 A Cincinnati Woodward L 6-39
10/16 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 26-42
10/23 B BYE WEEK ()
10/30 A Manchester L 42-70
Dayton Jefferson Twp D7 - R26
08/28 H Cincinnati Hughes L 0-40
09/03 A Cincinnati Aiken L 0-28
09/12 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian L 0-23
09/18 H New Paris National Trail L 14-30
09/25 H Manchester W 34-32 OT
10/01 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 24-14
10/09 A Bradford L 20-24
10/16 A Fayetteville L 6-46
10/23 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 32-18
10/30 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 0-35
Sidney Lehman Catholic D7 - R26
08/28 A Fort Recovery L 0-36
09/04 H Minster L 13-31
09/12 H St Paris Graham W 24-18
09/18 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 20-28
09/25 A Lima Perry W 28-25
10/02 A De Graff Riverside W 26-21
10/09 H Dola Hardin Northern W 49-13
10/16 A Fort Loramie L 19-35
10/23 H Ridgemont W 62-0
10/30 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 56-21
11/06 A Covington W 20-16
11/13 N Fort Recovery L 3-20
Lockland D7 - R26
08/28 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 10-29
09/03 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 15-0
09/11 H Cincinnati Aiken L 0-34
09/18 A Cincinnati Country Day L 7-41
09/25 H Hamilton New Miami L 0-14
10/02 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 0-37
10/09 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 26-0
10/16 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 0-34
10/24 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place L 13-15
10/29 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 0-40
Manchester D7 - R26
08/28 H Franklin Furnace Green W 56-16
09/04 H Portsmouth Notre Dame L 54-55
09/12 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 18-34
09/18 A Crown City South Gallia L 28-49
09/25 A Dayton Jefferson Twp L 32-34 OT
10/02 A Bethel-Tate L 14-49
10/09 H Fayetteville L 30-44
10/16 H Bradford L 20-36
10/24 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 0-48
10/30 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 70-42
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy D7 - R26
08/28 A Lockland W 29-10
09/04 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 28-18
09/11 H Deer Park W 42-14
09/18 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 35-30
09/25 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 43-29
10/02 H Fayetteville L 14-46
10/09 B BYE WEEK ()
10/16 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 42-26
10/24 H Manchester W 48-0
10/30 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 35-0
11/06 A Fort Recovery L 34-62
Minster D7 - R26
08/28 H Fort Loramie W 41-7
09/04 A Sidney Lehman Catholic W 31-13
09/11 A Coldwater L 0-28
09/18 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-20
09/25 A Versailles W 20-12
10/02 H Delphos St. John's W 52-28
10/09 A Fort Recovery W 14-12
10/16 H St. Henry W 24-21
10/23 A Anna W 35-14
10/30 H Rockford Parkway W 35-20
11/06 H Fort Loramie W 37-7
11/13 N De Graff Riverside W 21-6
11/20 N Fort Recovery L 21-33
Union City Mississinawa Valley D7 - R26
08/28 A Union City (IN) L 14-26
09/05 H Tipp City Bethel L 2-42
09/11 A Covington L 0-49
09/18 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 0-45
09/25 A Casstown Miami East L 7-48
10/02 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 0-33
10/09 A New Paris National Trail L 14-34
10/16 H Ansonia L 8-44
10/23 A Arcanum L 6-56
10/30 H Troy Christian L 6-62
New Bremen D7 - R26
08/28 H Bradford W 21-0
09/04 A Holgate L 14-25
09/11 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 6-62
09/18 H Versailles L 6-45
09/25 A Delphos St. John's L 0-33
10/02 H Fort Recovery L 0-40
10/09 A St. Henry L 0-46
10/16 H Anna L 6-46
10/23 A Rockford Parkway L 7-35
10/30 H Coldwater L 0-48
Hamilton New Miami D7 - R26
08/29 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori L 32-38
09/04 H Cincinnati Hillcrest L 34-36
09/11 A Dayton (KY) W 32-20
09/18 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 8-40
09/25 A Lockland W 14-0
10/02 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 26-24
10/09 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 6-27
10/16 A Cincinnati Country Day L 0-42
10/23 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 50-0
10/30 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 6-54
Ridgemont D7 - R26
08/28 H Vanlue W 43-12
09/04 A Mount Gilead L 12-48
09/11 A New Washington Buckeye Central L 6-54
09/18 H Lima Perry L 7-56
09/25 H De Graff Riverside L 6-60
10/02 A Dola Hardin Northern W 14-7
10/09 H Fort Loramie L 0-55
10/16 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 12-7
10/23 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 0-62
10/30 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 0-44
De Graff Riverside D7 - R26
08/28 A Arcanum W 20-7
09/04 A Arcadia W 41-0
09/11 H Cedarville W 56-14
09/18 A Fort Loramie W 28-7
09/25 A Ridgemont W 60-6
10/02 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 21-26
10/09 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 35-8
10/16 A Lima Perry W 39-0
10/23 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 54-13
10/30 H Dola Hardin Northern W 66-34
11/06 H Ada W 32-7
11/13 N Minster L 6-21
South Charleston Southeastern D7 - R26
08/28 A Springfield Northwestern L 0-34
09/05 H Dayton Northridge L 13-28
09/11 A London Madison-Plains L 7-42
09/18 H Springfield Catholic Central W 17-14
09/25 H Cedarville W 33-0
10/02 A Springfield Northeastern L 9-15
10/09 H North Lewisburg Triad L 21-55
10/16 H Jamestown Greeneview L 14-49
10/23 A West Liberty-Salem L 7-42
10/30 A Mechanicsburg L 0-48
Troy Christian D7 - R26
08/28 H Lima Perry W 49-0
09/04 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 51-14
09/11 H Dayton Northridge W 42-12
09/18 B Bye Week - Game vs Cincinnati Christian canceled
09/25 A Covington L 14-28
10/02 H Ansonia W 36-16
10/09 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 28-41
10/16 H Arcanum L 18-20
10/23 H Casstown Miami East L 24-41
10/30 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 62-6
Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley D7 - R26
08/28 H Ada L 28-69
09/04 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 44-14
09/11 A Lewistown Indian Lake L 3-48
09/18 H Sidney Lehman Catholic W 28-20
09/25 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 42-12
10/02 H Lima Perry W 45-0
10/09 A De Graff Riverside L 8-35
10/16 A Dola Hardin Northern W 36-7
10/23 H Fort Loramie L 12-16
10/30 A Ridgemont W 44-0
Waynesfield-Goshen D7 - R26
08/28 H West Unity Hilltop L 14-21
09/04 H Troy Christian L 14-51
09/11 A Harrod Allen East L 0-55
09/18 H Dola Hardin Northern L 14-56
09/25 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 12-42
10/02 H Fort Loramie L 8-53
10/09 A Lima Perry L 0-30
10/16 H Ridgemont L 7-12
10/23 A De Graff Riverside L 13-54
10/30 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 21-56
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy D7 - R26
08/28 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 52-0
09/05 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 0-7
09/12 H Manchester W 34-18
09/19 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 8-6
09/25 B Bye Week - Game vs Riverview East canceled
10/02 H Cincinnati Western Hills L 12-30
10/10 H Dayton Belmont L 0-38
10/16 H Cincinnati Aiken L 14-42
10/23 A Cincinnati Woodward L 30-40
10/29 A Dayton Ponitz L 8-18
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori D7 - R26
08/29 H Hamilton New Miami W 38-32
09/03 A Lockland L 0-15
09/11 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 6-33
09/19 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 6-8
09/26 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 0-36
10/03 B Bye Week - Game vs Riverview East canceled
10/10 A Cincinnati Aiken L 22-46
10/15 A Dayton Belmont L 18-54
10/24 H Dayton Ponitz L 14-39
10/29 H Cincinnati Woodward L 28-60

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:50 PM..
  #3  
Old 08-06-15, 07:45 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/6
  #4  
Old 08-13-15, 03:04 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/13, including new Division/Region assignments.
  #5  
Old 08-20-15, 02:30 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated with the St. Wendelin cancelations
  #6  
Old 09-20-15, 07:30 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated thru week 4
  #7  
Old 10-04-15, 10:30 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 6
  #8  
Old 10-12-15, 09:35 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,967
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 7
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 02:43 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz