Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-10-15, 04:07 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2015 Division VI Schedules

REGION 19

Brookfield D6 - R19
08/28 H New Middletown Springfield L 31-41
09/05 A Youngstown Valley Christian W 43-7
09/11 A Berkshire W 42-7
09/18 H Youngstown Liberty W 30-0
09/25 A Newton Falls W 65-14
10/02 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 31-7
10/09 A Girard W 49-14
10/16 H Leavittsburg Labrae W 19-14
10/23 A Campbell Memorial W 45-15
10/30 H Warren Champion W 39-21
11/07 A Lisbon David Anderson W 39-28
11/14 N Kirtland L 17-27
Columbia Station Columbia D6 - R19
08/28 H Independence W 48-7
09/04 A Wellington W 62-6
09/11 H West Salem Northwestern W 34-30
09/18 A Sheffield Brookside W 50-28
09/25 H Sullivan Black River W 42-28
10/02 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 44-0
10/09 H Lorain Clearview W 31-0
10/16 H Brooklyn W 57-7
10/23 A Fairview Park Fairview W 49-7
10/30 A Oberlin W 49-13
11/07 H Smithville L 0-31
Columbiana D6 - R19
08/27 H Berlin Center Western Reserve W 44-37
09/04 H Columbiana Crestview L 29-57
09/11 A East Palestine W 28-23
09/18 A Sebring McKinley W 49-14
09/25 H Mineral Ridge W 42-7
10/02 A Salineville Southern W 55-0
10/09 A New Middletown Springfield W 49-24
10/16 H Lisbon David Anderson W 34-28 OT
10/23 A Wellsville W 27-7
10/30 H Leetonia W 67-22
11/07 H Cuyahoga Heights L 21-28
Ashland Crestview D6 - R19
08/28 A Galion Northmor W 27-19
09/04 A Loudonville L 7-35
09/11 H Sullivan Black River L 0-21
09/18 A Greenwich South Central L 30-31 2OT
09/25 A Collins Western Reserve L 23-27
10/02 A Ashland Mapleton L 27-34 OT
10/09 H Norwalk St. Paul L 6-48
10/16 H Monroeville W 21-12
10/23 H New London L 28-34
10/30 H Plymouth W 32-7
Cuyahoga Heights D6 - R19
08/28 H La Grange Keystone W 42-6
09/04 A New London W 14-8
09/11 H New Middletown Springfield W 31-0
09/18 H Gates Mills Hawken W 15-12
09/25 A Middlefield Cardinal W 54-13
10/02 A Richmond Heights W 34-12
10/09 H Fairport Harding W 35-0
10/16 A Berkshire L 40-41 2OT
10/23 H Kirtland L 26-28
10/30 A Independence W 34-14
11/07 A Columbiana W 28-21
11/14 N Smithville W 21-20 OT
11/21 N Kirtland L 13-34
Dalton D6 - R19
08/28 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 20-41
09/04 A Massillon Tuslaw L 0-28
09/11 H Lorain Clearview W 13-12
09/18 A West Salem Northwestern L 21-34
09/25 H Rittman L 10-25
10/02 A Creston Norwayne L 0-46
10/09 H Doylestown Chippewa L 0-48
10/16 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 14-49
10/23 A Smithville L 20-28
10/30 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 7-27
Lisbon David Anderson D6 - R19
08/29 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 54-0
09/04 H Mineral Ridge W 34-0
09/11 A Hanoverton United Local W 40-7
09/18 H East Palestine W 42-30
09/25 A Canfield South Range W 10-7
10/02 H Wellsville W 33-12
10/09 H Salineville Southern W 53-0
10/16 A Columbiana L 28-34 OT
10/23 A Leetonia W 49-0
10/30 H Columbiana Crestview W 55-54 OT
11/07 H Brookfield L 28-39
Jeromesville Hillsdale D6 - R19
08/28 H New Franklin Manchester W 31-7
09/04 A Willard W 43-0
09/11 H Loudonville W 31-7
09/18 H Smithville W 28-21 OT
09/25 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 20-41
10/02 A West Salem Northwestern L 8-28
10/09 H Rittman W 20-6
10/16 A Creston Norwayne L 0-19
10/23 H Doylestown Chippewa L 17-31
10/30 A Dalton W 27-7
Independence D6 - R19
08/28 A Columbia Station Columbia L 7-48
09/04 A Garfield Heights Trinity L 7-33
09/11 H Rocky River Lutheran West L 14-24
09/18 A Middlefield Cardinal W 22-6
09/25 H Fairport Harding W 49-0
10/02 A Kirtland L 3-48
10/09 H Gates Mills Hawken L 9-42
10/16 H Richmond Heights W 41-16
10/23 A Berkshire L 12-45
10/30 H Cuyahoga Heights L 14-34
Kirtland D6 - R19
08/28 H Chagrin Falls W 24-9
09/04 A Grand Valley L 21-30
09/11 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 30-0
09/18 H Richmond Heights W 44-0
09/25 A Berkshire W 39-7
10/02 H Independence W 48-3
10/09 A Middlefield Cardinal W 50-13
10/16 A Fairport Harding W 42-0
10/23 A Cuyahoga Heights W 28-26
10/30 H Gates Mills Hawken W 36-6
11/07 H Berlin Center Western Reserve W 49-0
11/14 N Brookfield W 27-17
11/21 N Cuyahoga Heights W 34-13
11/28 N Grandview Heights W 13-9
12/05 N Maria Stein Marion Local W 22-20
Loudonville D6 - R19
08/28 A Marengo Highland W 28-7
09/04 H Ashland Crestview W 35-7
09/11 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 7-31
09/18 A Crestline W 64-10
09/25 A Mogadore L 21-42
10/02 A Lucas L 7-20
10/09 H Canton Central Catholic L 14-44
10/16 H Danville L 6-49
10/23 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 62-0
10/30 H Shelby W 35-27
McDonald D6 - R19
08/28 H East Palestine W 21-0
09/04 A New Middletown Springfield L 21-24
09/11 H Grand Valley W 28-7
09/18 H Wellsville L 21-23
09/25 A Hanoverton United Local W 55-12
10/02 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 32-22
10/09 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 27-34
10/16 A Mineral Ridge W 29-6
10/23 H Sebring McKinley W 55-16
10/30 A Lowellville W 62-13
Campbell Memorial D6 - R19
08/28 H Cortland Lakeview L 0-21
09/04 A Canfield South Range L 7-35
09/11 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 27-6
09/18 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 14-28
09/25 A Youngstown Liberty L 3-7
10/02 H Girard W 7-6
10/09 A Struthers L 7-46
10/16 A Warren Champion L 20-23
10/23 H Brookfield L 15-45
10/30 A Newton Falls W 33-14
Mineral Ridge D6 - R19
08/28 A Salem L 7-54
09/04 A Lisbon David Anderson L 0-34
09/11 H Newton Falls W 45-27
09/18 H Canfield South Range L 0-7
09/25 A Columbiana L 7-42
10/02 H Sebring McKinley W 26-12
10/09 A Lowellville W 46-0
10/16 H McDonald L 6-29
10/23 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 7-34
10/30 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 7-17
Newton Falls D6 - R19
08/28 H Rootstown L 21-48
09/04 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 20-34
09/11 A Mineral Ridge L 27-45
09/18 A Ashtabula Edgewood L 7-42
09/25 H Brookfield L 14-65
10/02 A Warren Champion L 7-75
10/09 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 0-62
10/16 H Girard L 0-35
10/23 A Youngstown Liberty L 20-63
10/30 H Campbell Memorial L 14-33
Oberlin D6 - R19
08/28 H New London L 28-46
09/04 A Sheffield Brookside L 14-28
09/11 A Dola Hardin Northern W 27-13
09/18 A Wellington L 16-26
09/25 H Oberlin Firelands L 0-47
10/02 A Lorain Clearview L 7-39
10/09 H Fairview Park Fairview L 13-41
10/16 A Rocky River Lutheran West L 14-38
10/23 A Brooklyn W 24-21
10/30 H Columbia Station Columbia L 13-49
Richmond Heights D6 - R19
08/28 A Rittman L 12-34
09/04 H Cleveland Whitney Young W 34-0
09/11 H Newbury W 18-6
09/18 A Kirtland L 0-44
09/25 H Gates Mills Hawken L 6-28
10/02 H Cuyahoga Heights L 12-34
10/09 H Berkshire L 6-46
10/16 A Independence L 16-41
10/23 H Middlefield Cardinal W 60-34
10/30 A Fairport Harding W 46-0
Rittman D6 - R19
08/28 H Richmond Heights W 34-12
09/04 A Greenwich South Central W 34-20
09/11 A Ashland Mapleton W 30-6
09/18 H Doylestown Chippewa L 7-58
09/25 A Dalton W 25-10
10/02 H Smithville L 9-30
10/09 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 6-20
10/16 H West Salem Northwestern W 20-17
10/23 H Apple Creek Waynedale L 7-38
10/30 A Creston Norwayne L 7-40
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas D6 - R19
08/28 A Elyria Catholic W 24-22
09/04 H Minerva W 30-7
09/11 A Alliance Marlington L 7-24
09/17 H Canton Central Catholic L 0-39
09/25 A Mantua Crestwood L 13-39
10/02 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 35-7
10/10 A Youngstown Valley Christian W 45-24
10/16 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 27-18
10/23 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 35-21
10/30 H Warren John F. Kennedy L 11-28
Smithville D6 - R19
08/28 A Massillon Tuslaw W 35-14
09/04 H Akron North W 74-12
09/11 H Navarre Fairless W 21-0
09/18 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 21-28 OT
09/25 H West Salem Northwestern W 21-14
10/02 A Rittman W 30-9
10/09 H Creston Norwayne L 16-35
10/16 A Doylestown Chippewa W 21-20
10/23 H Dalton W 28-20
10/30 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 12-45
11/07 A Columbia Station Columbia W 31-0
11/14 N Cuyahoga Heights L 20-21 OT
Salineville Southern D6 - R19
08/28 H Paden City (WV) L 19-20
09/04 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 43-12
09/11 A Malvern L 12-43
09/18 H Hanoverton United Local L 20-39
09/25 A New Middletown Springfield L 6-63
10/02 H Columbiana L 0-55
10/09 A Lisbon David Anderson L 0-53
10/16 H Leetonia W 20-3
10/23 A Canfield South Range L 6-63
10/30 A Wellsville L 0-55
New Middletown Springfield D6 - R19
08/28 A Brookfield W 41-31
09/04 H McDonald W 24-21
09/11 A Cuyahoga Heights L 0-31
09/18 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 7-9
09/25 H Salineville Southern W 63-6
10/02 A Canfield South Range L 17-23
10/09 H Columbiana L 24-49
10/16 A East Palestine L 17-35
10/23 H Columbiana Crestview L 27-28
10/30 H Hanoverton United Local W 61-0
Garfield Heights Trinity D6 - R19
08/28 H Cleveland Collinwood W 40-22
09/04 H Independence W 33-7
09/12 H Rocky River L 14-34
09/19 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 35-7
09/26 A Wheeling Linsly School (WV) L 15-33
10/02 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 7-35
10/10 A Cleveland Central Catholic W 20-6
10/16 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 15-22
10/24 H Warren John F. Kennedy L 14-35
10/31 A Youngstown Valley Christian L 20-21
Hanoverton United Local D6 - R19
08/28 H Malvern W 30-0
09/04 A Salem L 13-23
09/11 H Lisbon David Anderson L 7-40
09/18 A Salineville Southern W 39-20
09/25 H McDonald L 12-55
10/02 A Columbiana Crestview L 6-69
10/09 H Canfield South Range L 17-41
10/16 A Wellsville L 13-23
10/23 H East Palestine L 26-61
10/30 A New Middletown Springfield L 0-61
Atwater Waterloo D6 - R19
08/28 A Warren Champion L 7-28
09/04 H East Canton W 28-24
09/11 H Middlefield Cardinal L 28-34
09/18 H Newbury W 56-12
09/25 A Lucas L 12-44
10/02 A Garrettsville Garfield L 14-41
10/09 A Rootstown L 13-21
10/16 H Ravenna Southeast L 7-41
10/23 A Mogadore L 0-55
10/30 H Mantua Crestwood L 6-49
Berlin Center Western Reserve D6 - R19
08/27 A Columbiana L 37-44
09/04 A Malvern W 42-18
09/11 H Canfield South Range L 7-17
09/18 H New Middletown Springfield W 9-7
09/25 A Wellsville W 35-20
10/02 H Lowellville W 56-0
10/09 A McDonald W 34-27
10/16 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 26-25
10/23 H Mineral Ridge W 34-7
10/30 H Sebring McKinley W 41-20
11/07 A Kirtland L 0-49

REGION 20

Defiance Ayersville D6 - R20
08/28 H Northwood W 27-7
09/04 A Ottawa Hills W 14-10
09/11 A Lima Perry W 28-13
09/19 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 22-19
09/25 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 48-28
10/02 H Sherwood Fairview W 41-3
10/09 A Holgate W 38-12
10/16 H Edgerton W 35-6
10/23 A Hicksville L 26-32 2OT
10/30 H Defiance Tinora L 0-41
11/07 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 10-42
Bucyrus D6 - R20
08/28 H Galion L 0-55
09/04 A Crestline W 25-17
09/11 H Attica Seneca East L 0-40
09/18 A Sycamore Mohawk L 7-44
09/25 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 6-43
10/02 H Upper Sandusky L 0-35
10/09 A New Washington Buckeye Central L 19-48
10/16 H Carey L 0-36
10/23 A Morral Ridgedale W 32-27
10/30 A Bucyrus Wynford L 7-56
Oregon Cardinal Stritch D6 - R20
08/27 H Toledo Woodward W 1-0 forfeit(6-44)
09/04 A West Unity Hilltop L 26-27
09/11 A Kansas Lakota L 0-34
09/18 A Edon W 21-20
09/25 H Lakeside Danbury L 25-41
10/02 H West Unity Hilltop L 12-30
10/10 A Tiffin Calvert L 7-52
10/16 A Northwood L 13-45
10/23 H Gibsonburg L 14-50
10/30 H Ottawa Hills L 6-28
Carey D6 - R20
08/28 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 48-14
09/04 H Upper Sandusky L 6-20
09/11 H Sycamore Mohawk L 6-22
09/18 A Bucyrus Wynford L 12-41
09/26 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 12-27
10/02 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 32-26
10/09 H Morral Ridgedale W 50-0
10/16 A Bucyrus W 36-0
10/23 A Attica Seneca East L 6-46
10/30 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 14-48
North Robinson Colonel Crawford D6 - R20
08/28 H Mount Gilead W 42-21
09/04 H Sycamore Mohawk W 27-6
09/11 A Bucyrus Wynford L 14-41
09/18 H Attica Seneca East W 42-18
09/25 A Bucyrus W 43-6
10/02 A Morral Ridgedale W 55-0
10/09 H New Franklin Manchester W 42-20
10/16 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 48-26
10/23 A Upper Sandusky W 38-20
10/30 A Carey W 48-14
11/07 H Defiance Ayersville W 42-10
11/14 N Defiance Tinora L 23-28
Columbus Grove D6 - R20
08/28 A Pandora-Gilboa W 36-6
09/04 H Leipsic W 40-26
09/11 A Hamler Patrick Henry W 32-30
09/18 H Convoy Crestview W 18-0
09/25 A Ada L 7-19
10/02 H Spencerville L 8-32
10/09 A Delphos Jefferson L 7-41
10/16 H Harrod Allen East L 30-38
10/23 A Paulding W 47-12
10/30 H Bluffton L 7-10
Delta D6 - R20
08/28 H Toledo Christian W 56-12
09/04 H Defiance Tinora L 14-24
09/11 A Tiffin Calvert W 8-0
09/18 H Wauseon W 20-14
09/25 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 14-22
10/02 A Liberty Center L 21-31
10/09 H Metamora Evergreen W 45-26
10/16 A Bryan W 13-5
10/23 H Archbold W 55-20
10/30 A Swanton L 14-23
11/07 A Bucyrus Wynford W 21-15
11/14 N Van Buren L 28-29
Bloomdale Elmwood D6 - R20
08/28 H Gibsonburg L 13-34
09/04 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 0-33
09/11 H Toledo Christian W 36-0
09/18 A Genoa Area L 6-35
09/25 A Rossford L 7-47
10/02 H Fostoria L 21-46
10/09 A Tontogany Otsego W 35-28
10/16 A Elmore Woodmore L 12-24
10/23 H Pemberville Eastwood L 8-41
10/30 H Millbury Lake L 7-49
Metamora Evergreen D6 - R20
08/28 H Tontogany Otsego W 27-23
09/04 A Montpelier W 20-6
09/11 H Ottawa Hills W 35-15
09/18 A Bryan W 25-14
09/25 H Liberty Center L 19-43
10/02 A Swanton L 15-53
10/09 A Delta L 26-45
10/16 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 22-48
10/23 H Wauseon L 7-42
10/30 A Archbold W 28-26
Sherwood Fairview D6 - R20
08/28 H Wauseon L 10-42
09/04 H Paulding W 28-15
09/11 A Delphos Jefferson L 3-42
09/18 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 0-20
09/25 H Hicksville L 7-14
10/02 A Defiance Ayersville L 3-41
10/09 H Defiance Tinora L 7-42
10/16 A Holgate W 28-14
10/24 H Bradford W 55-6
10/30 A Edgerton L 26-50
Gibsonburg D6 - R20
08/28 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 34-13
09/04 H Kansas Lakota W 48-0
09/12 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 42-14
09/18 A Northwood W 33-17
09/25 H Tiffin Calvert W 50-26
10/02 H Toledo Christian W 50-0
10/09 A Montpelier W 36-28
10/16 H Lakeside Danbury W 45-8
10/23 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 50-14
10/30 H West Unity Hilltop W 48-18
11/07 H Van Buren L 16-45
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon D6 - R20
08/28 H Tiffin Calvert W 24-19
09/04 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 33-0
09/11 A Arlington L 6-7
09/18 A Vanlue W 54-0
09/25 H Findlay Liberty-Benton W 28-21
10/02 H Pandora-Gilboa W 28-7
10/09 A McComb L 0-49
10/16 H Van Buren L 0-45
10/23 A North Baltimore W 48-27
10/30 H Leipsic L 31-33
Liberty Center D6 - R20
08/28 A Defiance Tinora L 3-31
09/04 A Napoleon L 13-20
09/11 A Nelsonville-York W 33-12
09/18 H Hamler Patrick Henry W 26-6
09/25 A Metamora Evergreen W 43-19
10/02 H Delta W 31-21
10/09 H Wauseon L 7-28
10/16 A Archbold W 35-13
10/23 A Swanton L 21-31
10/30 H Bryan W 47-0
Castalia Margaretta D6 - R20
08/28 A Willard W 44-12
09/04 H Collins Western Reserve W 36-28 OT
09/11 H Monroeville L 8-14
09/18 H Port Clinton L 14-42
09/25 A Milan Edison L 0-55
10/02 H Huron L 14-20
10/09 A Sandusky Perkins L 14-61
10/16 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 0-44
10/23 A Oak Harbor L 0-54
10/30 A Kansas Lakota W 29-21
Sycamore Mohawk D6 - R20
08/28 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 37-6
09/04 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 6-27
09/11 A Carey W 22-6
09/18 H Bucyrus W 44-7
09/25 H Bucyrus Wynford L 0-34
10/02 A Attica Seneca East L 20-26
10/09 A Upper Sandusky W 20-7
10/16 H Morral Ridgedale W 66-0
10/23 H Crestline W 70-13
10/30 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 49-18
Montpelier D6 - R20
08/28 A Millbury Lake L 0-47
09/04 H Metamora Evergreen L 6-20
09/11 A Paulding W 34-14
09/18 A Kansas Lakota L 14-35
09/25 H Toledo Christian W 48-28
10/02 A Tiffin Calvert L 14-35
10/09 H Gibsonburg L 28-36
10/16 H West Unity Hilltop W 45-22
10/23 A Edon W 27-12
10/30 A Northwood L 28-35
New London D6 - R20
08/28 A Oberlin W 46-28
09/04 H Cuyahoga Heights L 8-14
09/11 H Wellington L 14-17
09/18 A Ashland Mapleton L 6-27
09/25 H Norwalk St. Paul L 8-56
10/02 A Collins Western Reserve W 14-9
10/09 A Monroeville L 12-21
10/16 H Plymouth W 48-15
10/23 A Ashland Crestview W 34-28
10/30 H Greenwich South Central L 20-21
Northwood D6 - R20
08/28 A Defiance Ayersville L 7-27
09/04 H Millbury Lake L 0-49
09/11 A Rossford L 24-47
09/18 H Gibsonburg L 17-33
09/25 A Ottawa Hills W 21-3
10/02 H Edon W 41-0
10/09 A Lakeside Danbury W 48-26
10/16 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 45-13
10/23 A Tiffin Calvert W 47-40
10/30 H Montpelier W 35-28
Ottawa Hills D6 - R20
08/28 A Swanton L 14-44
09/04 H Defiance Ayersville L 10-14
09/11 A Metamora Evergreen L 15-35
09/18 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 50-18
09/25 H Northwood L 3-21
10/02 A Lakeside Danbury W 37-14
10/09 A West Unity Hilltop W 21-20 OT
10/16 H Edon L 26-33
10/23 H Toledo Christian L 10-16 OT
10/30 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 28-6
Hamler Patrick Henry D6 - R20
08/28 H Edgerton W 38-21
09/04 A Haviland Wayne Trace W 48-34
09/11 H Columbus Grove L 30-32
09/18 A Liberty Center L 6-26
09/25 H Delta W 22-14
10/02 A Archbold L 6-7
10/09 H Swanton L 28-56
10/16 A Metamora Evergreen W 48-22
10/23 H Bryan W 40-0
10/30 A Wauseon L 0-27
Attica Seneca East D6 - R20
08/28 A Greenwich South Central W 55-28
09/04 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 40-34 OT
09/11 A Bucyrus W 40-0
09/18 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 18-42
09/25 H Upper Sandusky W 15-13
10/02 H Sycamore Mohawk W 26-20
10/09 A Bucyrus Wynford L 6-55
10/16 A Kansas Lakota W 54-31
10/23 H Carey W 46-6
10/30 H Morral Ridgedale W 56-0
11/07 A Defiance Tinora L 6-48
Defiance Tinora D6 - R20
08/28 H Liberty Center W 31-3
09/04 A Delta W 24-14
09/11 A Wauseon L 14-28
09/18 H Holgate W 48-6
09/25 A Edgerton W 47-15
10/02 H Hicksville W 47-6
10/09 A Sherwood Fairview W 42-7
10/16 B BYE WEEK ()
10/23 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 56-12
10/30 A Defiance Ayersville W 41-0
11/07 H Attica Seneca East W 48-6
11/14 N North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 28-23
11/21 N Van Buren W 44-14
11/28 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 10-34
Van Buren D6 - R20
08/28 H Harrod Allen East L 19-41
09/04 A Bluffton L 14-35
09/11 H McComb L 0-33
09/18 A Arlington W 20-7
09/25 A North Baltimore W 51-0
10/02 A Vanlue W 40-6
10/09 H Leipsic W 45-13
10/16 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 45-0
10/23 H Findlay Liberty-Benton W 17-3
10/30 H Pandora-Gilboa W 34-8
11/07 A Gibsonburg W 45-16
11/14 N Delta W 29-28
11/21 N Defiance Tinora L 14-44
Haviland Wayne Trace D6 - R20
08/28 A Paulding W 56-7
09/04 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 34-48
09/11 H Convoy Crestview L 30-51
09/18 H Sherwood Fairview W 20-0
09/25 A Defiance Ayersville L 28-48
10/02 H Holgate W 51-12
10/09 A Edgerton W 34-26
10/16 H Hicksville L 22-36
10/23 A Defiance Tinora L 12-56
10/30 A Lima Central Catholic L 14-45
Collins Western Reserve D6 - R20
08/28 A Sullivan Black River L 7-42
09/04 A Castalia Margaretta L 28-36 OT
09/11 H Milan Edison L 0-42
09/19 A Norwalk St. Paul L 0-34
09/25 H Ashland Crestview W 27-23
10/02 H New London L 9-14
10/09 A Plymouth W 43-13
10/16 A Greenwich South Central W 34-21
10/23 H Monroeville W 14-7
10/30 H Ashland Mapleton W 42-33
Willard D6 - R20
08/28 H Castalia Margaretta L 12-44
09/04 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 0-43
09/11 A Plymouth L 7-20
09/18 A Sandusky L 7-56
09/25 A Port Clinton L 7-53
10/02 A Shelby L 7-46
10/09 H Ontario L 14-42
10/16 H Bellevue L 7-60
10/23 A Norwalk W 21-20
10/30 H Tiffin Columbian L 24-48
Elmore Woodmore D6 - R20
08/28 H Port Clinton L 0-63
09/05 A Toledo Christian W 29-28 OT
09/11 A Swanton L 8-51
09/18 H Tontogany Otsego W 33-14
09/25 A Genoa Area L 25-34
10/02 A Pemberville Eastwood L 8-55
10/09 H Millbury Lake L 3-40
10/16 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 24-12
10/23 A Rossford L 39-62
10/30 H Fostoria W 35-8
Bucyrus Wynford D6 - R20
08/28 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 14-17
09/04 A Morral Ridgedale W 50-0
09/11 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 41-14
09/18 H Carey W 41-12
09/25 A Sycamore Mohawk W 34-0
10/02 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 26-13
10/09 H Attica Seneca East W 55-6
10/16 H Upper Sandusky W 34-7
10/23 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 47-6
10/30 H Bucyrus W 56-7
11/07 H Delta L 15-21

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:48 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 06-10-15, 04:08 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 21

Frankfort Adena D6 - R21
08/28 A Greenfield McClain W 41-34
09/04 H Reading L 12-41
09/11 A Wellston L 9-32
09/18 A Williamsport Westfall W 42-7
09/25 A Piketon W 47-12
10/02 H Chillicothe Huntington W 21-0
10/09 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 6-9
10/16 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 21-7
10/23 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 9-42
10/30 H Chillicothe Unioto W 14-7
Barnesville D6 - R21
08/28 A Newcomerstown W 33-8
09/04 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 18-46
09/11 H Clay-Battelle (WV) W 45-6
09/18 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 16-6
09/25 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 28-8
10/02 A Bridgeport W 53-20
10/09 H Steubenville Catholic Central L 12-13
10/16 H Woodsfield Monroe Central L 14-35
10/23 H Bellaire St. John Central W 35-7
10/30 A Belmont Union Local W 28-26
Bellaire D6 - R21
08/29 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 20-41
09/05 H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 3-20
09/11 A Cadiz Harrison Central L 3-21
09/18 A Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) L 10-27
09/25 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 56-7
10/03 H Steubenville Catholic Central L 14-40
10/10 H St. Clairsville L 21-36
10/17 H Shadyside L 0-14
10/23 A Belmont Union Local W 36-26
10/31 H Martins Ferry L 7-35
Sugar Grove Berne Union D6 - R21
08/28 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 33-0
09/04 H Grandview Heights L 6-38
09/11 H Hebron Lakewood L 26-34
09/18 H Grove City Christian W 49-24
09/25 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 7-10
10/02 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian L 7-20
10/09 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 14-39
10/16 A Gahanna Columbus Academy L 7-48
10/23 A Millersport L 14-32
10/30 H Worthington Christian L 32-35
Columbus Bishop Ready D6 - R21
08/28 H Whitehall-Yearling W 37-19
09/05 A Columbus Briggs W 34-33
09/11 H London L 27-34
09/18 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 14-35
09/25 A Minford W 12-6 2OT
10/02 A Bucyrus Wynford L 13-26
10/10 H Lima Central Catholic W 28-14
10/17 A Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 31-14
10/23 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 28-26
10/30 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 3-40
Cardington-Lincoln D6 - R21
08/28 A Richwood North Union L 14-21
09/04 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 39-20
09/11 H Greenwich South Central W 36-0
09/18 H Mount Gilead W 48-20
09/25 A Centerburg L 25-35
10/02 H Galion Northmor W 55-21
10/09 A Marion Elgin W 34-0
10/16 A Howard East Knox W 54-8
10/23 H Marengo Highland W 31-24 OT
10/30 H Fredericktown L 24-48
Steubenville Catholic Central D6 - R21
08/28 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 28-39
09/05 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 56-28
09/12 H Weirton Weir (WV) L 41-55
09/19 H Toronto L 0-36
09/26 H Warren John F. Kennedy L 28-38
10/03 A Bellaire W 40-14
10/09 A Barnesville W 13-12
10/16 A Mc Mechen Bishop Donahue (WV) W 42-14
10/24 A Weirton Madonna (WV) W 48-7
10/31 H Bellaire St. John Central W 56-7
Centerburg D6 - R21
08/28 H Utica W 35-20
09/04 A Lucas L 14-30
09/11 H Marion Pleasant L 27-34
09/18 A Galion Northmor W 44-18
09/25 H Cardington-Lincoln W 35-25
10/02 H Marengo Highland L 18-22
10/09 A Fredericktown L 28-35
10/16 H Marion Elgin W 56-6
10/23 A Mount Gilead W 63-37
10/30 A Howard East Knox W 42-6
Chesapeake D6 - R21
08/28 H Oak Hill W 56-6
09/04 H Albany Alexander W 9-3
09/11 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 25-14
09/18 H Ironton Rock Hill L 20-27 OT
09/26 A Vincent Warren W 54-6
10/02 H South Point W 35-0
10/09 A Proctorville Fairland W 36-6
10/16 A Portsmouth W 49-18
10/23 H Ironton L 14-21
10/30 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 34-6
11/07 A Lucasville Valley L 0-23
Crooksville D6 - R21
08/27 H Zanesville Maysville L 15-41
09/05 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 50-26
09/11 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-42
09/18 H New Lexington L 13-21
09/25 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 56-34
10/02 H Duncan Falls Philo W 3-0 OT
10/09 H Danville L 0-35
10/16 A McConnelsville Morgan W 34-27
10/23 A Thornville Sheridan L 3-35
10/30 H New Concord John Glenn W 29-19
Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant D6 - R21
08/28 H Marion Pleasant L 12-21
09/05 H Lucasville Valley L 14-47
09/11 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 6-8
09/18 A South Point W 21-0
09/25 A Ironton Rock Hill W 33-21
10/02 H Ashland Fairview (KY) W 46-36
10/09 H Ironton L 6-13
10/16 H Proctorville Fairland W 20-13
10/23 A Portsmouth W 37-14
10/30 H Chesapeake L 6-34
Howard East Knox D6 - R21
08/28 A Danville L 13-62
09/04 H Utica L 27-32
09/11 A Strasburg-Franklin L 26-34
09/18 H Marengo Highland L 0-41
09/25 A Galion Northmor L 14-34
10/02 H Fredericktown L 0-41
10/09 A Mount Gilead L 20-48
10/16 H Cardington-Lincoln L 8-54
10/23 A Marion Elgin W 7-0
10/30 H Centerburg L 6-42
Marion Elgin D6 - R21
08/27 A Morral Ridgedale W 49-13
09/05 A Bradford W 43-12
09/11 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 0-48
09/18 A Fredericktown L 3-57
09/25 A Marengo Highland L 6-76
10/02 H Mount Gilead L 12-58
10/09 H Cardington-Lincoln L 0-34
10/16 A Centerburg L 6-56
10/23 H Howard East Knox L 0-7
10/30 A Galion Northmor W 44-28
Milford Center Fairbanks D6 - R21
08/28 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 27-60
09/05 A Mechanicsburg L 6-48
09/11 H North Lewisburg Triad L 21-45
09/18 A Marion Harding L 13-55
09/25 H Delaware Buckeye Valley L 0-35
10/02 A Caledonia River Valley L 8-46
10/09 H Richwood North Union L 21-46
10/16 H Galion L 7-70
10/23 A Marion Pleasant L 31-68
10/30 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 21-56
Beverly Fort Frye D6 - R21
08/28 H Belpre W 26-6
09/04 H Newcomerstown W 39-6
09/11 A Waterford W 27-0
09/18 A Johnstown Northridge W 28-13
09/25 A Woodsfield Monroe Central W 29-28
10/02 A New Matamoras Frontier W 39-6
10/09 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 30-8
10/16 H Caldwell W 25-9
10/23 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 41-14
10/30 A Elizabeth Wirt County (WV) W 33-12
11/07 H Fredericktown L 0-13
Fredericktown D6 - R21
08/28 H Bellville Clear Fork W 17-14
09/04 H Danville L 13-37
09/11 A Utica W 21-12
09/18 H Marion Elgin W 57-3
09/25 A Mount Gilead W 53-15
10/02 A Howard East Knox W 41-0
10/09 H Centerburg W 35-28
10/16 A Marengo Highland L 14-49
10/23 H Galion Northmor W 41-3
10/30 A Cardington-Lincoln W 48-24
11/07 A Beverly Fort Frye W 13-0
11/14 N Bainbridge Paint Valley W 29-28
11/21 N Grandview Heights L 14-25
Grandview Heights D6 - R21
08/28 H Columbus Centennial W 38-14
09/04 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 38-6
09/11 H Richwood North Union W 34-26
09/18 A Gahanna Columbus Academy L 37-44
09/25 A London W 41-27
10/02 H Whitehall-Yearling W 45-8
10/09 H West Jefferson W 35-6
10/16 A London Madison-Plains W 42-12
10/23 A Grove City Christian W 64-16
10/30 H Bexley W 21-10
11/07 H Hannibal River W 56-15
11/14 N Lucasville Valley W 14-6
11/21 N Fredericktown W 25-14
11/28 N Kirtland L 9-13
Chillicothe Huntington D6 - R21
08/28 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 0-32
09/05 H Wellston L 12-48
09/11 A McDermott Northwest L 0-48
09/18 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 6-40
09/25 H Williamsport Westfall L 54-57 3OT
10/02 A Frankfort Adena L 0-21
10/09 H Piketon L 7-36
10/16 H Chillicothe Unioto W 15-13
10/23 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 0-44
10/30 A Chillicothe Southeastern L 13-20
Woodsfield Monroe Central D6 - R21
08/28 H Belmont Union Local W 21-16
09/04 H Shadyside W 20-6
09/11 A Hannibal River L 22-28
09/18 A Caldwell L 6-36
09/25 H Beverly Fort Frye L 28-29
10/02 A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) L 0-23
10/09 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 30-6
10/16 A Barnesville W 35-14
10/23 H New Matamoras Frontier W 42-21
10/30 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 21-17
Newark Catholic D6 - R21
08/28 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 28-12
09/05 H Nelsonville-York W 27-26 OT
09/11 A Gahanna Columbus Academy W 21-20
09/19 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 13-21
09/25 A Hebron Lakewood W 25-15
10/03 H Heath W 10-0
10/08 A Johnstown-Monroe L 7-24
10/16 A Utica W 21-6
10/24 H Johnstown Northridge W 35-0
10/31 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 22-20
11/07 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 20-21
Newcomerstown D6 - R21
08/28 H Barnesville L 8-33
09/04 A Beverly Fort Frye L 6-39
09/11 A Sarahsville Shenandoah L 0-22
09/18 A Malvern L 14-22
09/25 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 26-20
10/02 A Strasburg-Franklin W 33-13
10/09 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 12-42
10/16 H Magnolia Sandy Valley L 7-30
10/23 A East Canton W 15-7
10/30 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-24
Galion Northmor D6 - R21
08/28 H Ashland Crestview L 19-27
09/04 A Worthington Christian W 25-19 OT
09/11 A Lucas L 6-36
09/18 H Centerburg L 18-44
09/25 H Howard East Knox W 34-14
10/02 A Cardington-Lincoln L 21-55
10/09 A Marengo Highland L 7-35
10/16 H Mount Gilead L 13-44
10/23 A Fredericktown L 3-41
10/30 H Marion Elgin L 28-44
Bainbridge Paint Valley D6 - R21
08/27 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 36-6
09/05 A Williamsburg W 24-21
09/11 H Minford W 16-7
09/18 H Chillicothe Huntington W 40-6
09/25 A Chillicothe Unioto W 42-7
10/02 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 8-15 OT
10/09 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 33-7
10/16 H Williamsport Westfall W 45-12
10/23 A Frankfort Adena W 42-9
10/30 A Piketon W 45-6
11/07 H Newark Catholic W 21-20
11/14 N Fredericktown L 28-29
Hannibal River D6 - R21
08/28 H Reedsville Eastern W 38-6
09/04 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 28-14
09/11 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 28-22
09/18 A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) L 12-40
09/25 H Paden City (WV) W 58-16
10/02 A Tyler Consolidated (WV) W 22-16
10/09 A Bridgeport W 34-16
10/16 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 41-8
10/23 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 29-19
10/30 A New Matamoras Frontier W 39-8
11/07 A Grandview Heights L 15-56
Chillicothe Southeastern D6 - R21
08/28 H McDermott Northwest L 10-32
09/05 A Vanlue W 28-6
09/12 A Beaver Eastern L 6-18
09/18 A Piketon L 3-38
09/25 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 0-48
10/02 H Chillicothe Unioto L 14-21
10/09 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 7-33
10/16 A Frankfort Adena L 7-21
10/23 H Williamsport Westfall L 36-42
10/30 H Chillicothe Huntington W 20-13
Lucasville Valley D6 - R21
08/27 A Portsmouth W 33-0
09/05 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 47-14
09/11 H Piketon W 35-8
09/18 H Raceland-Worthington (KY) W 28-22
09/25 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 55-15
10/02 A Waverly W 35-14
10/09 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 30-8
10/16 B BYE WEEK ()
10/23 H Wheelersburg L 13-35
10/30 A Minford W 41-14
11/07 H Chesapeake W 23-0
11/14 N Grandview Heights L 6-14
West Jefferson D6 - R21
08/28 A Mechanicsburg L 8-43
09/04 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 26-43
09/11 H Jackson L 17-38
09/18 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 49-7
09/25 A Bexley L 35-42
10/02 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 45-14
10/09 A Grandview Heights L 6-35
10/16 H Whitehall-Yearling L 7-20
10/23 H London W 42-21
10/30 A London Madison-Plains W 38-0

REGION 22

Harrod Allen East D6 - R22
08/28 A Van Buren W 41-19
09/04 H Lima Perry W 36-7
09/11 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 55-0
09/19 A Delphos Jefferson L 7-19
09/25 H Bluffton W 41-24
10/02 A Paulding W 19-0
10/09 H Convoy Crestview L 26-32 2OT
10/16 A Columbus Grove W 38-30
10/23 H Spencerville L 27-48
10/30 A Ada L 6-21
Arcanum D6 - R22
08/28 H De Graff Riverside L 7-20
09/05 H Covington L 6-35
09/11 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 14-35
09/18 H Casstown Miami East L 40-62
09/25 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 22-28
10/02 H New Paris National Trail W 53-0
10/09 A Ansonia W 55-20
10/16 A Troy Christian W 20-18
10/23 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 56-6
10/30 A Tipp City Bethel W 65-22
Tipp City Bethel D6 - R22
08/28 A Dayton Northridge L 27-28
09/05 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 42-2
09/11 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 21-10
09/18 H Covington L 8-30
09/25 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 0-28
10/02 H Casstown Miami East L 7-48
10/09 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 22-21
10/16 H New Paris National Trail W 72-15
10/23 A Ansonia W 48-27
10/30 H Arcanum L 22-65
Bluffton D6 - R22
08/28 H Rawson Cory-Rawson W 54-0
09/04 H Van Buren W 35-14
09/11 A Fort Loramie W 23-14
09/18 H Paulding W 34-10
09/25 A Harrod Allen East L 24-41
10/02 H Delphos Jefferson L 7-50
10/09 A Spencerville L 7-41
10/16 A Ada W 27-21
10/23 H Convoy Crestview W 41-28
10/30 A Columbus Grove W 10-7
Cincinnati Country Day D6 - R22
08/28 A Bethel-Tate W 38-14
09/06 H Marion Pleasant W 42-41
09/11 H Dayton Ponitz W 35-14
09/18 H Lockland W 41-7
09/25 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 41-7
10/02 H Cincinnati North College Hill W 20-7
10/10 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 49-27
10/16 H Hamilton New Miami W 42-0
10/23 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 27-59
10/30 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 49-14
11/07 H West Liberty-Salem L 7-21
Miamisburg Dayton Christian D6 - R22
08/28 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 49-20
09/05 A Beaver Eastern W 20-7
09/11 H Tipp City Bethel L 10-21
09/18 H Cincinnati Landmark Christian club W 50-14
09/25 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 39-18
10/02 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 42-0
10/09 A Hamilton New Miami W 27-6
10/16 H Lockland W 34-0
10/23 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 9-48
10/30 H Cincinnati Country Day L 14-49
New Lebanon Dixie D6 - R22
08/28 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 0-43
09/05 A Hamilton Ross L 20-55
09/11 H Brookville L 6-42
09/18 H Germantown Valley View L 14-42
09/25 A Waynesville L 18-54
10/02 H Dayton Northridge L 28-38
10/09 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 37-36
10/16 A Middletown Madison L 14-42
10/23 H West Milton Milton-Union L 8-41
10/30 A Carlisle L 7-34
Fayetteville D6 - R22
08/28 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 38-6
09/05 B Bye Week - Game vs Bethel-Tate canceled
09/11 A Batavia L 12-20
09/18 H Williamsburg L 6-17
09/25 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 58-6
10/02 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 46-14
10/09 A Manchester W 44-30
10/16 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 46-6
10/24 A Portsmouth Notre Dame W 41-28
10/30 H Beaver Eastern W 46-0
Delphos Jefferson D6 - R22
08/28 A Lima Shawnee W 49-0
09/04 A Coldwater L 6-35
09/11 H Sherwood Fairview W 42-3
09/19 H Harrod Allen East W 19-7
09/25 A Paulding W 41-0
10/02 A Bluffton W 50-7
10/09 H Columbus Grove W 41-7
10/16 A Convoy Crestview W 57-14
10/23 H Ada W 51-7
10/30 A Spencerville W 26-10
11/07 H Spencerville W 24-10
11/14 N Mechanicsburg L 12-42
Lima Central Catholic D6 - R22
08/28 A Elida L 14-52
09/05 A Delphos St. John's W 46-21
09/11 A Ada W 22-20
09/19 H Trenton Edgewood L 21-62
09/26 H Toledo Rogers W 48-18
10/03 H Woodburn Woodlan (IN) L 26-29
10/10 A Columbus Bishop Ready L 14-28
10/16 H Bluffton (IN) W 23-0
10/23 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 13-48
10/30 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 45-14
Maria Stein Marion Local D6 - R22
08/28 A McComb W 24-22
09/04 H Beallsville W 54-6
09/11 H New Bremen W 62-6
09/18 A Minster W 20-7
09/25 H St. Henry W 42-7
10/02 A Anna W 35-13
10/09 A Coldwater L 14-17
10/16 H Fort Recovery W 28-0
10/23 H Versailles W 37-7
10/30 A Delphos St. John's W 42-0
11/07 H Casstown Miami East W 48-23
11/14 N West Liberty-Salem W 34-0
11/21 N Mechanicsburg W 9-7
11/28 N Defiance Tinora W 34-10
12/05 N Kirtland L 20-22
Mechanicsburg D6 - R22
08/28 H West Jefferson W 43-8
09/05 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 48-6
09/11 H Springfield Northwestern W 35-0
09/18 A Cedarville W 61-6
09/25 H North Lewisburg Triad W 48-8
10/02 A West Liberty-Salem W 44-0
10/09 H Springfield Catholic Central W 47-0
10/16 A Springfield Northeastern W 61-7
10/23 A Jamestown Greeneview W 38-7
10/30 H South Charleston Southeastern W 48-0
11/07 H Williamsburg W 48-14
11/14 N Delphos Jefferson W 42-12
11/21 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-9
Casstown Miami East D6 - R22
08/28 H West Milton Milton-Union L 7-21
09/05 A New Paris National Trail W 43-0
09/11 H Ansonia W 42-16
09/18 A Arcanum W 62-40
09/25 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 48-7
10/02 A Tipp City Bethel W 48-7
10/09 H Covington L 20-21 OT
10/16 A Lewisburg Tri-County North W 56-27
10/23 A Troy Christian W 41-24
10/30 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 41-6
11/07 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 23-48
New Paris National Trail D6 - R22
08/28 H Camden Preble Shawnee L 6-55
09/05 H Casstown Miami East L 0-43
09/11 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 0-23
09/18 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 30-14
09/25 H Ansonia W 30-20
10/02 A Arcanum L 0-53
10/09 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 34-14
10/16 A Tipp City Bethel L 15-72
10/23 H Covington L 6-56
10/30 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 0-57
Rockford Parkway D6 - R22
08/28 H Convoy Crestview L 0-12
09/04 A Spencerville L 12-35
09/11 H St. Henry L 7-41
09/18 A Anna L 6-27
09/25 A Fort Recovery L 0-41
10/02 H Coldwater L 7-42
10/09 H Versailles L 18-29
10/16 A Delphos St. John's W 28-25
10/23 H New Bremen W 35-7
10/30 A Minster L 20-35
Cincinnati Purcell Marian D6 - R22
08/26 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 26-30
09/05 H Norwood W 23-16
09/11 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 12-28
09/18 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 32-30
09/25 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 18-21
10/02 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 7-52
10/09 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 6-38
10/16 A Dayton Carroll L 14-21
10/24 H Hamilton Badin L 14-17
10/30 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 49-0
Mt Blanchard Riverdale D6 - R22
08/28 H Carey L 14-48
09/04 H Cardington-Lincoln L 20-39
09/11 H Pandora-Gilboa L 6-14
09/18 A McComb L 0-49
09/25 H Arlington L 19-28
10/02 H North Baltimore L 6-23
10/09 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 14-27
10/16 A Vanlue W 28-0
10/23 A Rawson Cory-Rawson L 25-42
10/30 H Arcadia W 34-13
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place D6 - R22
08/28 B Bye Week - Game vs Riverview East canceled
09/04 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 18-28
09/11 H Oldenburg Academy (IN) L 22-28
09/18 A Dayton (KY) W 27-13
09/25 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 18-39
10/02 H Hamilton New Miami L 24-26
10/09 A Cincinnati North College Hill L 13-48
10/16 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 40-20
10/24 H Lockland W 15-13
10/30 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 6-20
St. Henry D6 - R22
08/28 H Covington W 27-3
09/05 A Eaton W 28-6
09/11 A Rockford Parkway W 41-7
09/18 H Coldwater L 0-38
09/25 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-42
10/02 H Versailles W 20-6
10/09 H New Bremen W 46-0
10/16 A Minster L 21-24
10/23 A Fort Recovery L 7-8
10/30 H Anna W 18-16
Spencerville D6 - R22
08/28 A Leipsic W 35-14
09/04 H Rockford Parkway W 35-12
09/11 A Holgate W 82-22
09/18 H Ada W 35-7
09/25 A Convoy Crestview W 61-25
10/02 A Columbus Grove W 32-8
10/09 H Bluffton W 41-7
10/16 H Paulding W 50-16
10/23 A Harrod Allen East W 48-27
10/30 H Delphos Jefferson L 10-26
11/07 A Delphos Jefferson L 10-24
Cincinnati Summit Country Day D6 - R22
08/26 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 30-26
09/05 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 7-0
09/11 A Reading L 7-17
09/18 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 30-35
09/25 A Cincinnati Country Day L 7-41
10/02 H Lockland W 37-0
10/09 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 23-49
10/16 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 24-26
10/23 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 24-32
10/30 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 20-6
North Lewisburg Triad D6 - R22
08/28 A Lewistown Indian Lake L 0-41
09/04 H Richwood North Union L 35-55
09/11 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 45-21
09/18 H Jamestown Greeneview L 39-41
09/25 A Mechanicsburg L 8-48
10/02 H Cedarville W 39-7
10/09 A South Charleston Southeastern W 55-21
10/16 H West Liberty-Salem L 14-34
10/23 A Springfield Catholic Central W 35-14
10/30 H Springfield Northeastern W 55-40
Lewisburg Tri-County North D6 - R22
08/28 A Brookville L 14-35
09/04 A Ansonia W 48-16
09/11 H Arcanum W 35-14
09/18 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 45-0
09/25 H Tipp City Bethel W 28-0
10/02 A Covington L 21-28
10/09 H Troy Christian W 41-28
10/16 H Casstown Miami East L 27-56
10/23 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 31-9
10/30 H New Paris National Trail W 57-0
West Alexandria Twin Valley South D6 - R22
08/28 H New Lebanon Dixie W 43-0
09/05 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 0-48
09/11 H New Paris National Trail W 23-0
09/18 A Ansonia W 34-14
09/25 H Arcanum W 28-22
10/02 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 33-0
10/09 H Tipp City Bethel L 21-22
10/16 A Covington W 34-30
10/23 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 9-31
10/30 A Casstown Miami East L 6-41
West Liberty-Salem D6 - R22
08/28 H Germantown Valley View L 31-37
09/04 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 40-31
09/11 A Springfield Kenton Ridge W 21-12
09/18 A Springfield Northeastern W 47-33
09/25 A Jamestown Greeneview W 52-31
10/02 H Mechanicsburg L 0-44
10/09 A Cedarville W 41-8
10/16 A North Lewisburg Triad W 34-14
10/23 H South Charleston Southeastern W 42-7
10/30 H Springfield Catholic Central W 41-7
11/07 A Cincinnati Country Day W 21-7
11/14 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-34
Williamsburg D6 - R22
08/28 H Deer Park W 48-6
09/05 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 21-24
09/11 A Batavia Amelia W 42-13
09/18 A Fayetteville W 17-6
09/25 H Goshen L 19-35
10/02 A Blanchester W 27-20
10/09 A Batavia W 49-27
10/16 H Norwood W 54-23
10/23 H Bethel-Tate W 20-14
10/30 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 48-8
11/07 A Mechanicsburg L 14-48

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:48 PM..
  #3  
Old 07-01-15, 06:51 AM
bob22 bob22 is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 08-18-05
Posts: 990
bob22 is on a distinguished road
Marion Local's open slot has been filled by Beallsville. SMH
  #4  
Old 08-06-15, 07:46 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/6
  #5  
Old 08-13-15, 03:04 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/13, including new Division/Region assignments.
  #6  
Old 09-20-15, 07:26 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated through week 4
  #7  
Old 10-04-15, 10:30 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 6
  #8  
Old 10-12-15, 09:35 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 7
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 11:45 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz