Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-10-15, 03:55 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2015 Division II Schedules

REGION 3

Ashtabula Lakeside D2 - R3
08/28 A Ashtabula Edgewood W 21-7
09/04 H Madison L 6-44
09/11 H Warren Howland L 0-23
09/18 A Canfield L 13-23
09/25 H Ravenna Southeast W 21-6
10/02 A Warren Warren G Harding L 0-34
10/09 H Austintown Fitch L 6-35
10/17 A Hunting Valley University School L 2-37
10/23 H Canal Fulton Northwest L 0-17
10/30 A Boardman L 0-31
Aurora D2 - R3
08/28 A Solon W 24-14
09/04 H Ravenna W 38-10
09/11 H Twinsburg W 31-14
09/18 H Kent Roosevelt W 45-7
09/25 A Barberton W 24-7
10/01 A Medina Highland L 28-38
10/09 H Richfield Revere W 42-7
10/16 H Copley W 28-21
10/23 H Warrensville Heights W 55-13
10/30 A Tallmadge W 45-0
11/06 H Macedonia Nordonia L 37-39
Barberton D2 - R3
08/28 A Alliance W 34-6
09/04 A Akron Coventry W 48-27
09/11 H Cuyahoga Falls W 40-0
09/18 A Copley L 26-43
09/25 H Aurora L 7-24
10/02 H Akron North W 42-0
10/09 A Tallmadge W 56-7
10/16 H Kent Roosevelt W 41-27
10/23 A Medina Highland L 12-24
10/30 H Richfield Revere W 48-20
Bedford D2 - R3
08/28 A Berea-Midpark L 21-41
09/04 A Macedonia Nordonia L 27-38
09/11 H Cleveland John Adams W 41-0
09/18 H Warrensville Heights W 41-0
09/24 H Maple Heights L 14-22
10/02 H Garfield Heights W 34-21
10/09 A Cleveland Heights L 20-34
10/17 A East Cleveland Shaw W 41-0
10/23 H Lorain W 19-14
10/30 H Copley L 31-41
Brecksville-Broadview Heights D2 - R3
08/28 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 27-0
09/04 A Garfield Heights W 42-0
09/11 A Brunswick W 22-16
09/18 H Cuyahoga Falls W 51-7
09/25 A Twinsburg W 27-0
10/02 H Macedonia Nordonia L 34-49
10/09 H North Royalton W 7-0
10/16 A Wadsworth W 21-13
10/23 H Stow-Munroe Falls L 28-37
10/30 A Hudson L 0-26
Lyndhurst Brush D2 - R3
08/28 A North Canton Hoover L 26-32
09/04 H Perry L 36-42 OT
09/11 H Strongsville L 14-49
09/18 H Madison L 0-35
09/25 A Willoughby South L 21-41
10/02 A Mayfield L 13-45
10/09 A Painesville Riverside L 15-20
10/16 H Eastlake North W 21-14
10/23 A Chardon L 28-52
10/30 H Chagrin Falls Kenston L 26-57
Twinsburg D2 - R3
08/28 A Copley L 25-41
09/04 H Solon L 0-34
09/11 A Aurora L 14-31
09/18 H North Royalton L 18-23
09/25 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 0-27
10/02 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 13-34
10/09 A Wadsworth L 13-34
10/16 H Hudson L 0-29
10/23 H Macedonia Nordonia L 21-49
10/30 A Cuyahoga Falls W 46-35
Chardon D2 - R3
08/28 A Chesterland West Geauga W 24-6
09/04 A Geneva W 41-16
09/11 H Cleveland East Technical W 60-0
09/18 A Eastlake North W 41-39
09/25 A Madison L 0-28
10/02 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 40-13
10/09 A Mayfield L 21-28
10/16 H Painesville Riverside W 42-21
10/23 H Lyndhurst Brush W 52-28
10/30 H Willoughby South W 52-42
11/06 A Mayfield L 10-22
Copley D2 - R3
08/28 H Twinsburg W 41-25
09/04 H Akron Firestone W 48-0
09/11 A Norton W 41-7
09/18 H Barberton W 43-26
09/25 A Richfield Revere W 54-0
10/02 H Tallmadge W 42-0
10/09 H Medina Highland W 41-10
10/16 A Aurora L 21-28
10/23 H Kent Roosevelt W 56-35
10/30 A Bedford W 41-31
11/06 H Hudson L 20-45
Akron Ellet D2 - R3
08/28 A Akron Springfield W 48-21
09/04 H Tallmadge W 39-14
09/11 A Mogadore Field L 20-27
09/18 H Akron North W 57-6
09/25 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 48-0
10/02 H Akron East L 21-26
10/10 A Akron Kenmore W 45-6
10/17 A Akron Buchtel L 37-48
10/23 A Akron Firestone W 26-7
10/30 H Akron Garfield L 34-40
Akron Firestone D2 - R3
08/28 A Wooster L 7-27
09/04 A Copley L 0-48
09/11 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 16-42
09/18 H Akron Garfield L 14-19
09/26 A Akron Buchtel L 12-38
10/03 A Akron Kenmore W 42-0
10/09 A Warren Howland L 18-27
10/16 A Akron East W 28-6
10/23 H Akron Ellet L 7-26
10/30 H Akron North W 54-40
Akron Garfield D2 - R3
08/28 A Uniontown Lake L 28-41
09/04 A Cuyahoga Falls W 35-7
09/11 A Tallmadge W 21-14
09/18 A Akron Firestone W 19-14
09/25 H Akron Kenmore W 63-6
10/02 H Akron Buchtel L 6-19
10/09 H Akron North W 34-8
10/16 A Garfield Heights W 26-24
10/24 A Akron East L 19-21
10/30 A Akron Ellet W 40-34
Garfield Heights D2 - R3
08/28 H Parma Heights Holy Name W 41-14
09/04 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 0-42
09/11 H Mayfield L 6-36
09/18 H Lorain L 7-38
09/25 A Parma Padua Franciscan L 17-21
10/02 A Bedford L 21-34
10/09 A Kent Roosevelt L 7-28
10/16 H Akron Garfield L 24-26
10/23 H Maple Heights L 17-22
10/30 A East Cleveland Shaw W 43-12
Uniontown Green D2 - R3
08/28 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 21-48
09/04 H Warren Howland W 30-22
09/11 A Wooster W 21-7
09/18 H Canton GlenOak L 14-49
09/25 A Medina Highland W 31-27
10/02 A Massillon Perry L 14-56
10/09 H North Canton Hoover L 42-48
10/16 A Massillon Jackson L 20-31
10/23 A Canton McKinley L 27-28
10/30 H Uniontown Lake W 35-28
Warren Warren G Harding D2 - R3
08/28 H East Cleveland Shaw W 35-0
09/04 A Cleveland Heights W 35-27
09/11 H Massillon Washington W 48-41
09/18 H Austintown Fitch W 38-0
09/25 H Youngstown Ursuline L 22-33
10/02 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 34-0
10/09 H Boardman L 14-18
10/15 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 19-27
10/23 A Youngstown East W 45-13
10/30 A Warren Howland W 41-7
11/06 A Madison W 31-20
11/13 N Mayfield L 21-23
Hudson D2 - R3
08/28 A Austintown Fitch W 30-8
09/04 H Strongsville L 10-17
09/11 A North Canton Hoover W 31-7
09/18 H Macedonia Nordonia W 21-7
09/25 A North Royalton W 55-7
10/02 H Cuyahoga Falls W 45-0
10/08 A Stow-Munroe Falls L 10-17
10/16 A Twinsburg W 29-0
10/23 H Wadsworth W 30-6
10/30 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 26-0
11/06 A Copley W 45-20
11/13 N Macedonia Nordonia W 35-14
11/20 N Mayfield W 31-6
11/27 N Massillon Perry L 7-10
Chagrin Falls Kenston D2 - R3
08/28 A Amherst Steele W 6-3
09/04 H Medina W 27-24
09/11 H Canfield L 7-25
09/18 H Painesville Riverside L 26-43
09/25 H Mayfield L 13-42
10/02 A Chardon L 13-40
10/09 A Eastlake North L 20-38
10/16 A Willoughby South L 36-37
10/23 H Madison L 0-29
10/30 A Lyndhurst Brush W 57-26
Madison D2 - R3
08/28 H Geneva W 41-0
09/04 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 44-6
09/11 A Perry L 26-27
09/18 A Lyndhurst Brush W 35-0
09/25 H Chardon W 28-0
10/02 H Painesville Riverside W 43-0
10/09 A Willoughby South W 35-28
10/16 H Mayfield W 24-20
10/23 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 29-0
10/30 H Eastlake North W 47-13
11/06 H Warren Warren G Harding L 20-31
Maple Heights D2 - R3
08/28 A Cleveland John Adams W 36-6
09/04 H Willoughby South W 58-14
09/11 A Eastlake North W 34-9
09/18 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 14-7
09/24 A Bedford W 22-14
10/02 H Cleveland Heights L 6-21
10/09 H East Cleveland Shaw W 36-6
10/16 A Lorain L 0-28
10/23 A Garfield Heights W 22-17
10/30 H Hunting Valley University School L 18-28
Mayfield D2 - R3
08/28 H Macedonia Nordonia W 35-14
09/04 A Massillon Jackson W 35-14
09/11 A Garfield Heights W 36-6
09/18 H Willoughby South W 37-21
09/25 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 42-13
10/02 H Lyndhurst Brush W 45-13
10/09 H Chardon W 28-21
10/16 A Madison L 20-24
10/23 A Eastlake North W 49-20
10/30 H Painesville Riverside W 31-14
11/06 H Chardon W 22-10
11/13 N Warren Warren G Harding W 23-21
11/20 N Hudson L 6-31
Macedonia Nordonia D2 - R3
08/28 A Mayfield L 14-35
09/04 H Bedford W 38-27
09/11 H Dover W 38-7
09/18 A Hudson L 7-21
09/25 H Stow-Munroe Falls L 37-65
10/02 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights W 49-34
10/09 H Cuyahoga Falls W 41-0
10/16 A North Royalton W 17-14
10/23 A Twinsburg W 49-21
10/30 H Wadsworth W 45-37
11/06 A Aurora W 39-37
11/13 N Hudson L 14-35
Akron North D2 - R3
08/28 A West Salem Northwestern L 8-39
09/04 A Smithville L 12-74
09/12 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 12-41
09/18 A Akron Ellet L 6-57
09/26 H Akron East L 12-43
10/02 A Barberton L 0-42
10/09 A Akron Garfield L 8-34
10/16 H Akron Kenmore L 12-42
10/23 H Akron Buchtel L 8-55
10/30 A Akron Firestone L 40-54
Eastlake North D2 - R3
08/28 A Westlake W 48-45
09/04 H Parma Normandy W 41-6
09/11 H Maple Heights L 9-34
09/18 H Chardon L 39-41
09/25 A Painesville Riverside L 24-30 OT
10/02 A Willoughby South L 27-52
10/09 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 38-20
10/16 A Lyndhurst Brush L 14-21
10/23 H Mayfield L 20-49
10/30 A Madison L 13-47
Painesville Riverside D2 - R3
08/28 A Perry L 12-41
09/04 H Chesterland West Geauga L 20-36
09/11 H Painesville Harvey W 38-7
09/18 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 43-26
09/25 H Eastlake North W 30-24 OT
10/02 A Madison L 0-43
10/09 H Lyndhurst Brush W 20-15
10/16 A Chardon L 21-42
10/23 H Willoughby South L 68-75
10/30 A Mayfield L 14-31
Kent Roosevelt D2 - R3
08/28 H Cuyahoga Falls W 51-34
09/04 H Stow-Munroe Falls L 28-49
09/11 A Ravenna L 21-38
09/18 A Aurora L 7-45
09/25 A Tallmadge L 7-17
10/02 H Richfield Revere W 21-0
10/09 H Garfield Heights W 28-7
10/16 A Barberton L 27-41
10/23 A Copley L 35-56
10/30 H Medina Highland W 27-24 OT
Willoughby South D2 - R3
08/28 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 35-41
09/04 A Maple Heights L 14-58
09/10 A Euclid L 14-56
09/18 A Mayfield L 21-37
09/25 H Lyndhurst Brush W 41-21
10/02 H Eastlake North W 52-27
10/09 H Madison L 28-35
10/16 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 37-36
10/23 A Painesville Riverside W 75-68
10/30 A Chardon L 42-52
Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit D2 - R3
08/28 H Toledo Whitmer L 27-40
09/04 H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 14-35
09/11 H Columbus Bishop Watterson L 0-21
09/18 H Athol Springs St. Francis (NY) W 42-21
09/26 A Cleveland St. Ignatius L 27-30
10/02 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 7-48
10/09 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 14-7
10/16 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 15-20
10/23 H Cleveland Benedictine L 21-48
10/30 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 24-17

REGION 4

Whitehouse Anthony Wayne D2 - R4
08/28 A Findlay L 0-41
09/04 A Toledo Start L 29-35
09/11 H Toledo Rogers W 51-12
09/18 H Sylvania Northview W 29-14
09/25 H Maumee W 35-13
10/02 A Perrysburg L 27-42
10/09 H Bowling Green L 13-21
10/16 H Napoleon L 15-18
10/23 A Sylvania Southview W 26-19
10/30 A Holland Springfield L 28-55
Avon D2 - R4
08/28 A Strongsville W 41-24
09/04 H Avon Lake W 31-7
09/11 A North Olmsted W 41-40 3OT
09/18 H Grafton Midview L 35-55
09/25 A Westlake W 56-13
10/02 H Lakewood W 42-7
10/09 H North Ridgeville W 48-14
10/16 H Amherst Steele W 45-3
10/23 A Berea-Midpark W 63-15
10/30 A Olmsted Falls W 49-28
11/06 H Medina Highland W 49-20
11/13 N Perrysburg L 21-48
Avon Lake D2 - R4
08/28 H Elyria L 7-31
09/04 A Avon L 7-31
09/11 H Westlake W 35-14
09/18 A Lakewood W 34-23
09/25 A North Ridgeville L 14-42
10/02 H Amherst Steele W 26-6
10/09 A Berea-Midpark L 0-49
10/16 H Olmsted Falls L 14-22
10/23 H Grafton Midview L 14-35
10/30 A North Olmsted W 42-27
Toledo Bowsher D2 - R4
08/28 A Maumee W 32-28
09/04 H Holland Springfield L 7-47
09/11 A Sylvania Northview L 6-13
09/18 H Clyde L 25-42
09/25 A Massillon Washington L 13-43
10/01 A Toledo Rogers W 21-14
10/09 H Toledo Woodward W 27-12
10/15 A Toledo Waite L 32-36
10/22 H Toledo Start L 20-47
10/30 H Toledo Scott W 46-31
11/05 A Toledo Waite L 27-28 City Series Championship
Oregon Clay D2 - R4
08/28 A Perrysburg L 6-49
09/04 A Sylvania Northview L 16-20
09/11 H Toledo Waite W 42-12
09/18 H Toledo Central Catholic L 16-49
09/25 H Findlay L 7-41
10/02 A Toledo Whitmer L 7-49
10/09 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 21-52
10/16 A Fremont Ross L 14-28
10/23 H Lima Senior L 14-46
10/30 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales L 13-15
Fremont Ross D2 - R4
08/28 H Holland Springfield L 21-42
09/04 A Sylvania Southview W 37-28
09/11 H Sandusky W 34-7
09/18 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 28-45
09/25 A Lima Senior L 17-35
10/02 H Toledo Central Catholic L 7-69
10/09 A Toledo Whitmer L 18-42
10/16 H Oregon Clay W 28-14
10/23 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 41-0
10/30 A Findlay L 35-59
Cleveland Glenville D2 - R4
08/29 H Euclid W 36-19
09/05 A Lakewood St. Edward L 20-52
09/12 H Cleveland Heights W 20-7
09/18 H Cleveland John Marshall W 40-13
09/25 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 46-0
10/02 A Cleveland East Technical W 45-0
10/09 A Cleveland Rhodes W 38-6
10/16 A Cleveland John Adams W 47-0
10/23 A Cleveland Collinwood W 44-0
10/30 H Cleveland John Hay W 44-0
11/06 H Holland Springfield W 56-28
11/13 N Grafton Midview W 27-14
11/20 N Perrysburg L 19-50
Medina Highland D2 - R4
08/28 H Brunswick W 17-7
09/04 A Ashland L 7-41
09/11 A North Royalton W 21-7
09/18 A Richfield Revere W 28-20
09/25 H Uniontown Green L 27-31
10/01 H Aurora W 38-28
10/09 A Copley L 10-41
10/16 H Tallmadge W 21-14
10/23 H Barberton W 24-12
10/30 A Kent Roosevelt L 24-27 OT
11/06 A Avon L 20-49
Cleveland John Adams D2 - R4
08/28 H Maple Heights L 6-36
09/04 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 0-41
09/11 A Bedford L 0-41
09/18 A Cleveland Collinwood W 24-0
09/26 A Cleveland John Hay L 12-36
10/03 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 18-0
10/09 H Cleveland John Marshall L 0-6
10/16 H Cleveland Glenville L 0-47
10/23 H Cleveland Rhodes W 18-0
10/30 H Cleveland East Technical L 26-28
Cleveland John F. Kennedy D2 - R4
08/27 A Steubenville L 0-53
09/05 A East Cleveland Shaw L 6-54
09/12 A Shaker Heights L 0-50
09/19 H Cleveland Rhodes L 12-40
09/25 A Cleveland Glenville L 0-46
10/03 H Cleveland John Adams L 0-18
10/10 H Cleveland Whitney Young W 30-24
10/16 A Cleveland East Technical L 6-38
10/24 A Cleveland John Hay L 6-46
10/29 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 20-14
Cleveland Lincoln West D2 - R4
08/28 A Sugar Grove Berne Union L 0-33
09/04 A Toledo Scott L 0-42
09/11 A Brooklyn L 6-26
09/18 A Cleveland Whitney Young W 26-8
09/25 A Cleveland Collinwood W 26-20 OT
10/03 A Cleveland Rhodes L 6-18
10/09 A Cleveland John Hay L 0-40
10/17 H Cleveland John Marshall L 12-18
10/23 H Cleveland East Technical L 0-8
10/29 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy L 14-20
Grafton Midview D2 - R4
08/28 A Lorain W 28-0
09/04 H North Olmsted W 43-12
09/11 H Amherst Steele W 49-10
09/18 A Avon W 55-35
09/25 A Berea-Midpark W 24-14
10/02 H Westlake W 61-20
10/09 H Olmsted Falls W 35-10
10/16 A Lakewood W 41-14
10/23 A Avon Lake W 35-14
10/30 H North Ridgeville W 35-28
11/06 H Olmsted Falls W 56-35
11/13 N Cleveland Glenville L 14-27
Parma Normandy D2 - R4
08/29 A Cleveland St. Ignatius L 7-63
09/04 A Eastlake North L 6-41
09/11 A Richfield Revere L 20-34
09/18 A Parma L 7-29
09/25 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 0-48
10/02 A Bay Village Bay L 6-48
10/08 H Rocky River L 21-49
10/16 A Elyria Catholic L 10-40
10/23 A Vermilion L 24-35
10/30 H Parma Heights Valley Forge L 12-35
North Olmsted D2 - R4
08/28 A Parma Heights Valley Forge W 34-18
09/04 A Grafton Midview L 12-43
09/11 H Avon L 40-41 3OT
09/18 H Westlake W 32-29
09/25 A Lakewood W 28-12
10/02 H North Ridgeville L 21-44
10/09 A Amherst Steele W 27-16
10/16 H Berea-Midpark L 28-56
10/23 A Olmsted Falls W 23-13
10/30 H Avon Lake L 27-42
North Ridgeville D2 - R4
08/28 H North Royalton W 20-13
09/04 A Amherst Steele W 18-14
09/11 H Berea-Midpark L 21-41
09/18 A Olmsted Falls W 23-13
09/25 H Avon Lake W 42-14
10/02 A North Olmsted W 44-21
10/09 A Avon L 14-48
10/16 H Westlake W 42-35
10/23 H Lakewood W 35-21
10/30 A Grafton Midview L 28-35
11/06 A Perrysburg L 0-35
Olmsted Falls D2 - R4
08/27 A Parma W 31-28 2OT
09/04 A Westlake W 35-14
09/11 H Lakewood W 35-10
09/18 H North Ridgeville L 13-23
09/25 A Amherst Steele W 19-14
10/02 H Berea-Midpark W 30-27
10/09 A Grafton Midview L 10-35
10/16 A Avon Lake W 22-14
10/23 H North Olmsted L 13-23
10/30 H Avon L 28-49
11/06 A Grafton Midview L 35-56
Perrysburg D2 - R4
08/28 H Oregon Clay W 49-6
09/04 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 42-0
09/11 A Toledo Whitmer W 38-14
09/18 H Holland Springfield W 42-27
09/25 A Bowling Green W 42-3
10/02 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 42-27
10/09 A Sylvania Southview W 53-29
10/16 A Sylvania Northview W 56-8
10/23 H Napoleon W 34-22
10/30 A Maumee W 49-21
11/06 H North Ridgeville W 35-0
11/13 N Avon W 48-21
11/20 N Cleveland Glenville W 50-19
11/27 N Cincinnati La Salle L 28-49
Toledo St. Francis de Sales D2 - R4
08/28 H Temperence Bedford (MI) W 41-27
09/04 A Perrysburg L 0-42
09/11 A New Albany L 0-35
09/18 A Findlay L 0-35
09/25 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 7-58
10/02 A Lima Senior L 7-49
10/09 A Toledo Central Catholic L 0-49
10/16 H Toledo Whitmer L 14-42
10/23 A Fremont Ross L 0-41
10/30 H Oregon Clay W 15-13
Toledo St. John's Jesuit D2 - R4
08/28 H Piqua L 30-34
09/04 A Toledo Rogers W 55-12
09/11 H Kettering Fairmont W 35-21
09/18 H Fremont Ross W 45-28
09/25 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 58-7
10/02 H Findlay W 21-7
10/09 A Oregon Clay W 52-21
10/16 A Lima Senior L 27-47
10/23 H Toledo Central Catholic L 14-28
10/30 A Toledo Whitmer L 22-45
Holland Springfield D2 - R4
08/28 A Fremont Ross W 42-21
09/04 A Toledo Bowsher W 47-7
09/11 H Toledo Woodward W 55-14
09/18 A Perrysburg L 27-42
09/25 H Sylvania Southview W 48-17
10/02 A Napoleon W 35-34
10/09 H Sylvania Northview W 42-22
10/16 H Maumee W 51-25
10/23 A Bowling Green W 63-42
10/30 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 55-28
11/06 A Cleveland Glenville L 28-56
Amherst Steele D2 - R4
08/28 H Chagrin Falls Kenston L 3-6
09/04 H North Ridgeville L 14-18
09/11 A Grafton Midview L 10-49
09/18 A Berea-Midpark L 12-34
09/25 H Olmsted Falls L 14-19
10/02 A Avon Lake L 6-26
10/09 H North Olmsted L 16-27
10/16 A Avon L 3-45
10/23 H Westlake L 0-37
10/30 A Lakewood L 10-13
Sylvania Northview D2 - R4
08/28 A Toledo Waite W 27-26
09/04 H Oregon Clay W 20-16
09/11 H Toledo Bowsher W 13-6
09/18 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 14-29
09/25 H Napoleon L 6-7
10/02 H Bowling Green L 18-41
10/09 A Holland Springfield L 22-42
10/16 H Perrysburg L 8-56
10/23 A Maumee W 31-29
10/30 A Sylvania Southview W 29-28
Sylvania Southview D2 - R4
08/28 A Toledo Rogers W 41-6
09/04 H Fremont Ross L 28-37
09/11 A Findlay L 7-38
09/18 H Napoleon L 6-24
09/25 A Holland Springfield L 17-48
10/02 A Maumee W 45-28
10/09 H Perrysburg L 29-53
10/16 A Bowling Green L 22-36
10/23 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 19-26
10/30 H Sylvania Northview L 28-29
Parma Heights Valley Forge D2 - R4
08/28 H North Olmsted L 18-34
09/04 A Richfield Revere L 7-21
09/11 H Cleveland St. Ignatius L 0-41
09/17 H Elyria Catholic L 14-47
09/25 A Vermilion W 34-29
10/02 A Rocky River L 0-39
10/09 A Parma L 7-34
10/16 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 21-30
10/23 A Bay Village Bay L 7-48
10/30 A Parma Normandy W 35-12
Wadsworth D2 - R4
08/28 H Ashland L 20-28
09/04 H Wooster L 14-35
09/11 A Medina L 6-62
09/18 H Stow-Munroe Falls L 21-24
09/25 A Cuyahoga Falls W 28-7
10/02 A North Royalton W 9-0
10/09 H Twinsburg W 34-13
10/16 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 13-21
10/23 A Hudson L 6-30
10/30 A Macedonia Nordonia L 37-45
Toledo Waite D2 - R4
08/28 H Sylvania Northview L 26-27
09/04 H Maumee L 0-34
09/11 A Oregon Clay L 12-42
09/18 A Ecorse (MI) W 36-24
09/25 A Sidney L 8-55
10/02 H Toledo Start L 30-48
10/09 A Toledo Rogers W 36-26
10/15 H Toledo Bowsher W 36-32
10/24 A Toledo Scott W 42-14
10/29 H Toledo Woodward W 24-12
11/05 H Toledo Bowsher W 28-27 City Series Championship
Westlake D2 - R4
08/28 H Eastlake North L 45-48
09/04 H Olmsted Falls L 14-35
09/11 A Avon Lake L 14-35
09/18 A North Olmsted L 29-32
09/25 H Avon L 13-56
10/02 A Grafton Midview L 20-61
10/09 H Lakewood W 35-17
10/16 A North Ridgeville L 35-42
10/23 A Amherst Steele W 37-0
10/30 H Berea-Midpark W 38-35 OT

Last edited by EagleFan; 11-28-15 at 10:04 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 06-10-15, 03:56 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 5

Sunbury Big Walnut D2 - R5
08/28 A Mansfield Senior L 19-20
09/04 H Canal Winchester W 54-24
09/11 A Columbus St. Charles L 16-31
09/18 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 13-44
09/25 H Delaware Hayes W 27-21 OT
10/02 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 16-22
10/09 A Mount Vernon L 21-46
10/16 H New Albany L 7-29
10/23 A Olentangy Orange L 14-21
10/30 H Columbus Franklin Heights L 41-52
Boardman D2 - R5
08/28 A Mentor L 7-38
09/04 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 6-31
09/11 A Massillon Jackson W 20-10
09/18 A Massillon Perry L 10-13
09/25 H Lorain W 21-0
10/02 H Canfield W 10-0
10/09 A Warren Warren G Harding W 18-14
10/16 A Youngstown Ursuline L 21-23
10/23 H Austintown Fitch W 10-3
10/30 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 31-0
11/06 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 2-27
Columbus Briggs D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus East W 49-28
09/05 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 33-34
09/11 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 1-0 forfeit(41-61)
09/18 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 0-12
09/25 H Columbus Independence L 20-52
10/02 A Columbus South W 47-0
10/09 A Columbus Walnut Ridge L 10-34
10/16 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 17-41
10/23 A Columbus Africentric W 56-18
10/30 H Columbus West L 41-46
Canal Winchester D2 - R5
08/28 H Groveport Madison L 10-14
09/04 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 24-54
09/11 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 22-27
09/18 H Westerville South L 30-42
09/25 A Westerville Central L 23-39
10/02 H Hilliard Darby L 0-38
10/09 A Hilliard Bradley L 0-35
10/16 A Dublin Jerome L 13-45
10/23 H Westerville North W 36-19
10/30 A Dublin Scioto W 17-7
Dublin Scioto D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 24-27
09/04 A Dublin Coffman L 0-52
09/11 A Marysville W 11-0
09/18 H Westerville Central L 7-21
09/25 A Westerville North W 14-7
10/02 A Westerville South L 14-28
10/09 H Dublin Jerome L 0-26
10/16 H Hilliard Darby L 10-28
10/23 A Hilliard Bradley L 31-34
10/30 H Canal Winchester L 7-17
Youngstown East D2 - R5
08/28 H Youngstown Ursuline L 13-28
09/05 A Hunting Valley University School L 28-43
09/11 A Youngstown Liberty W 14-0
09/18 A Niles McKinley W 41-27
09/25 A Austintown Fitch L 7-40
10/02 H Warren Howland L 12-20
10/10 H Poland Seminary L 7-16
10/16 A Canfield L 12-18
10/23 H Warren Warren G Harding L 13-45
10/30 H Hubbard L 22-24
Columbus Franklin Heights D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 13-20
09/04 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 0-1 forfeit(35-18)
09/11 A Columbus Briggs L 0-1 forfeit(61-41)
09/18 A Mount Vernon L 0-1 forfeit(55-44)
09/25 H New Albany L 21-49
10/02 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 14-45
10/09 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 28-34 OT
10/16 A Olentangy Orange L 20-27
10/23 H Delaware Hayes L 55-56 OT
10/30 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 52-41
Groveport Madison D2 - R5
08/28 A Canal Winchester W 14-10
09/04 H Columbus South W 42-0
09/11 H Westerville North W 28-7
09/18 H Gahanna Lincoln L 3-30
09/25 A Grove City W 26-20 OT
10/02 H Lancaster L 6-21
10/09 A Newark W 21-14
10/16 A Pickerington North L 14-28
10/23 H Pickerington Central L 10-34
10/30 A Reynoldsburg L 7-38
Delaware Hayes D2 - R5
08/28 H Delaware Buckeye Valley W 10-5
09/04 A Marysville W 21-7
09/11 H Galloway Westland L 10-14
09/18 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 0-35
09/25 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 21-27 OT
10/02 A New Albany L 14-38
10/09 H Olentangy Orange W 26-21
10/16 A Mount Vernon W 34-29
10/23 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 56-55 OT
10/30 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 7-49
Uniontown Lake D2 - R5
08/28 H Akron Garfield W 41-28
09/04 A Dover W 15-0
09/11 H Akron East W 35-15
09/18 H Massillon Jackson L 14-24
09/25 A Canton McKinley L 14-28
10/02 H North Canton Hoover W 28-0
10/09 H Massillon Perry W 14-10
10/16 A Canton GlenOak L 14-21
10/23 A Canton Central Catholic W 14-7
10/30 A Uniontown Green L 28-35
11/06 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 14-15
Pataskala Licking Heights D2 - R5
08/28 H Galloway Westland W 69-7
09/04 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 13-30
09/11 H Newark W 48-26
09/19 A Newark Catholic W 21-13
09/25 H Heath W 52-13
10/02 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 31-22
10/09 H Columbus St. Charles W 28-7
10/16 A Hebron Lakewood W 58-13
10/23 H Granville W 41-7
10/30 A Newark Licking Valley W 35-7
11/06 H Wooster W 27-0
11/13 N Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 14-17
Logan D2 - R5
08/28 A The Plains Athens W 61-49
09/04 H Ashville Teays Valley W 27-7
09/11 H Pomeroy Meigs W 27-22
09/18 H Cambridge W 47-31
09/25 A Nelsonville-York W 41-28
10/02 A Shadyside W 28-0
10/09 H Jackson L 21-35
10/16 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 7-44
10/23 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 48-13
10/30 H Vincent Warren W 39-0
Mansfield Senior D2 - R5
08/28 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 20-19
09/04 A Canton McKinley L 21-28
09/11 A Marion Harding W 33-20
09/18 H Bellville Clear Fork W 30-0
09/25 H Orrville W 49-14
10/02 A Ashland L 21-25
10/09 H Millersburg West Holmes W 34-0
10/16 A Wooster W 32-6
10/23 A Lexington W 45-28
10/30 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 24-20
11/06 A Massillon Perry L 0-35
Columbus Mifflin D2 - R5
08/28 A Columbus West L 30-37
09/04 A Galloway Westland L 6-47
09/11 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 0-45
09/18 A Columbus Centennial W 23-14
09/25 H Columbus Beechcroft L 6-36
10/02 H Columbus Northland L 6-26
10/09 A Columbus Linden McKinley W 25-20
10/16 H Columbus Whetstone L 6-18
10/23 A Columbus East W 20-8
10/30 A Wooster Triway L 14-28
Mount Vernon D2 - R5
08/28 H Marion Harding W 55-19
09/04 A Newark W 48-22
09/11 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 38-19
09/18 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 1-0 forfeit(44-55)
09/25 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 0-38
10/02 A Olentangy Orange L 0-38
10/09 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 46-21
10/16 H Delaware Hayes L 29-34
10/23 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 0-52
10/30 H New Albany L 13-14
New Albany D2 - R5
08/28 H Reynoldsburg L 42-48 2OT
09/04 A Westerville Central L 37-41
09/11 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 35-0
09/18 H Olentangy Orange W 39-14
09/25 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 49-21
10/02 H Delaware Hayes W 38-14
10/09 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 17-38
10/16 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 29-7
10/23 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 22-28
10/30 A Mount Vernon W 14-13
Columbus Northland D2 - R5
08/28 A Columbus Independence L 6-38
09/04 H Whitehall-Yearling W 14-7
09/11 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy W 21-20
09/18 H Columbus East W 20-14
09/25 H Columbus Centennial W 41-12
10/02 A Columbus Mifflin W 26-6
10/09 H Columbus Whetstone L 14-24
10/16 A Columbus Linden McKinley W 34-20
10/24 A Hunting Valley University School L 6-34
10/30 A Columbus Beechcroft L 7-49
Massillon Perry D2 - R5
08/27 A Massillon Washington L 37-41
09/04 A Canton Central Catholic W 49-17
09/11 H New Philadelphia W 35-14
09/18 H Boardman W 13-10
09/25 A North Canton Hoover W 35-14
10/02 H Uniontown Green W 56-14
10/09 A Uniontown Lake L 10-14
10/16 H Canton McKinley W 41-0
10/23 A Massillon Jackson W 35-0
10/30 H Canton GlenOak W 29-14
11/06 H Mansfield Senior W 35-0
11/13 N Dresden Tri-Valley W 40-14
11/20 N Columbus Worthington Kilbourne W 28-7
11/27 N Hudson W 10-7
12/04 N Cincinnati La Salle L 0-42
Columbus St. Charles D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus South W 38-0
09/04 H Reynoldsburg L 22-36
09/11 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 31-16
09/18 H Columbus Bishop Watterson L 0-12
09/25 A Columbus Crusaders W 48-13
10/02 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 10-31
10/09 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 7-28
10/16 A Cincinnati La Salle L 20-42
10/23 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 6-28
10/30 A Canal Fulton Northwest W 24-13
Dresden Tri-Valley D2 - R5
08/28 H Newark Licking Valley W 37-3
09/04 A McConnelsville Morgan W 54-0
09/11 H Crooksville W 42-0
09/18 A Zanesville L 7-10
09/25 A New Lexington W 35-0
10/02 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 55-6
10/09 H New Concord John Glenn W 42-0
10/16 A Thornville Sheridan W 38-14
10/23 A Zanesville Maysville W 27-14
10/30 H Duncan Falls Philo W 45-7
11/06 A Boardman W 27-2
11/13 N Massillon Perry L 14-40
Columbus Walnut Ridge D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 14-6
09/04 A Grove City L 11-14
09/11 H Lancaster L 28-60
09/18 A Columbus Marion-Franklin W 40-20
09/25 H Columbus West W 56-0
10/02 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 12-14
10/09 H Columbus Briggs W 34-10
10/16 H Columbus Africentric W 68-0
10/23 A Columbus South W 48-12
10/30 H Columbus Independence W 48-0
Massillon Washington D2 - R5
08/27 H Massillon Perry W 41-37
09/03 H Canton GlenOak L 21-37
09/11 A Warren Warren G Harding L 41-48
09/18 A Steubenville L 21-48
09/25 H Toledo Bowsher W 43-13
10/02 A Austintown Fitch L 6-7
10/09 H Youngstown Ursuline W 49-18
10/16 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 28-26
10/23 H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 31-56
10/31 A Canton McKinley L 28-30
Pataskala Watkins Memorial D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus Whetstone W 52-13
09/04 H East Elgin (ON) W 59-16
09/11 A Columbus Mifflin W 45-0
09/18 A Johnstown-Monroe L 27-39
09/25 H Utica W 63-0
10/02 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 22-31
10/09 H Hebron Lakewood W 59-21
10/16 A Granville W 42-17
10/22 H Newark Licking Valley L 21-31
10/31 A Newark Catholic L 20-22
Columbus West D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus Mifflin W 37-30
09/04 A Columbus Centennial L 14-34
09/11 H Columbus East W 38-14
09/18 H Columbus Africentric W 70-56
09/25 A Columbus Walnut Ridge L 0-56
10/02 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 20-36
10/09 A Columbus Independence L 36-46
10/16 H Columbus South W 36-14
10/23 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 7-26
10/30 A Columbus Briggs W 46-41
Westerville North D2 - R5
08/28 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 13-28
09/04 H Grove City Central Crossing L 7-35
09/11 A Groveport Madison L 7-28
09/18 A Hilliard Darby L 7-38
09/25 H Dublin Scioto L 7-14
10/02 A Dublin Jerome L 12-28
10/09 A Westerville Central L 21-41
10/16 H Hilliard Bradley L 0-35
10/23 A Canal Winchester L 19-36
10/30 H Westerville South L 35-42
Wooster D2 - R5
08/28 H Akron Firestone W 27-7
09/04 A Wadsworth W 35-14
09/11 H Uniontown Green L 7-21
09/18 A Ashland W 21-7
09/25 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 20-7
10/02 A Bellville Clear Fork W 41-7
10/09 A Lexington W 25-8
10/16 H Mansfield Senior L 6-32
10/23 H Millersburg West Holmes W 49-14
10/30 A Orrville W 36-7
11/06 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 0-27
Columbus Worthington Kilbourne D2 - R5
08/28 A Dublin Scioto W 27-24
09/04 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 41-14
09/11 H Columbus Hamilton Township W 24-10
09/18 A Delaware Hayes W 35-0
09/25 H Mount Vernon W 38-0
10/02 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 22-16
10/09 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 34-28 OT
10/15 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 7-41
10/23 A New Albany W 28-22
10/30 H Olentangy Orange W 31-28 OT
11/06 H Uniontown Lake W 15-14
11/13 N Pataskala Licking Heights W 17-14
11/20 N Massillon Perry L 7-28

REGION 6

Batavia Amelia D2 - R6
08/28 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 20-63
09/05 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 47-14
09/11 H Williamsburg L 13-42
09/18 A Bethel-Tate L 7-40
09/25 H Blanchester L 25-29
10/02 A New Richmond L 6-36
10/09 H Norwood L 26-29
10/16 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 28-35
10/23 H Goshen L 0-14
10/30 A Batavia L 6-13 2OT
Cincinnati Anderson D2 - R6
08/28 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 0-30
09/05 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 21-24
09/11 A Harrison L 7-28
09/18 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 19-14
09/25 A Milford L 14-28
10/02 H Loveland L 7-34
10/09 A Cincinnati Turpin L 0-35
10/16 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 0-42
10/23 H Cincinnati Withrow L 27-39
10/30 H Kings Mills Kings L 14-55
Vandalia Butler D2 - R6
08/28 H Springfield Shawnee W 56-28
09/05 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 52-0
09/11 A Wilmington W 29-20
09/18 A Xenia L 21-38
09/25 A Springfield L 13-51
10/02 A Piqua W 28-21
10/09 H Sidney W 29-0
10/16 H Greenville W 34-20
10/23 A Troy W 33-28
10/30 H Trotwood-Madison L 35-57
11/06 A Cincinnati La Salle L 14-52
Trenton Edgewood D2 - R6
08/28 H Monroe W 21-17
09/05 A Franklin W 28-14
09/11 A Hamilton Badin L 13-41
09/19 A Lima Central Catholic W 62-21
09/25 H Hamilton Ross W 49-9
10/02 A Morrow Little Miami W 35-14
10/09 H Cincinnati Northwest W 24-21
10/16 A Oxford Talawanda W 49-28
10/23 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 14-50
10/30 A Harrison L 16-20
Fairborn D2 - R6
08/28 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 41-21
09/05 A Riverside Stebbins L 14-20
09/11 A Beavercreek L 23-35
09/18 H Sidney L 33-47
09/25 A Piqua L 17-37
10/02 A Springboro L 7-40
10/09 H Miamisburg L 13-35
10/16 A Lebanon L 14-40
10/23 H West Carrollton W 46-7
10/30 H Xenia L 7-52
Cincinnati Glen Este D2 - R6
08/28 H Batavia Amelia W 63-20
09/05 H Cincinnati Winton Woods W 39-33
09/10 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 48-47
09/18 H Loveland W 48-45
09/25 A Cincinnati Turpin L 17-31
10/02 H Milford W 40-7
10/09 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 45-7
10/16 H Cincinnati Anderson W 42-0
10/23 A Kings Mills Kings L 14-45
10/30 A Cincinnati Withrow W 49-17
11/06 A Cincinnati Turpin L 7-38
Marion Harding D2 - R6
08/28 A Mount Vernon L 19-55
09/04 A Lima Senior L 14-49
09/11 H Mansfield Senior L 20-33
09/18 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 55-13
09/25 A Richwood North Union W 35-14
10/02 H Galion L 21-24
10/09 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 14-35
10/16 H Marion Pleasant W 49-28
10/23 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 14-17
10/30 H Caledonia River Valley W 15-8
Harrison D2 - R6
08/28 A St Leon East Central (IN) L 23-24
09/05 H Cincinnati Oak Hills L 29-31
09/11 H Cincinnati Anderson W 28-7
09/18 A Morrow Little Miami W 49-17
09/25 A Oxford Talawanda W 49-7
10/02 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 63-14
10/09 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 27-41
10/16 H Hamilton Ross W 56-14
10/23 A Cincinnati Northwest W 31-28
10/30 H Trenton Edgewood W 20-16
Kings Mills Kings D2 - R6
08/28 A Lebanon W 59-45
09/05 H Xenia W 42-6
09/11 H Hamilton W 42-34
09/18 H Cincinnati Turpin L 16-20
09/24 A Loveland W 24-17
10/02 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 55-0
10/09 A Milford W 34-7
10/16 H Cincinnati Withrow W 30-13
10/23 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 45-14
10/30 A Cincinnati Anderson W 55-14
11/06 H Ashville Teays Valley W 35-7
11/13 N Cincinnati Turpin W 47-13
11/20 N Cincinnati La Salle L 7-42
Cincinnati La Salle D2 - R6
08/29 H Carmel (IN) W 35-28
09/05 A St Leon East Central (IN) W 43-20
09/11 H Cincinnati Colerain W 39-36
09/19 H Memphis Christian Brothers (TN) W 49-14
09/25 A Cincinnati Northwest W 56-19
10/02 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 13-7 OT
10/09 A Cincinnati St. Xavier L 14-24
10/16 H Columbus St. Charles W 42-20
10/23 H Cincinnati Winton Woods W 49-14
10/30 H Cincinnati Elder L 7-21
11/06 H Vandalia Butler W 52-14
11/13 N Lima Senior W 49-13
11/20 N Kings Mills Kings W 42-7
11/27 N Perrysburg W 49-28
12/04 N Massillon Perry W 42-0
Lima Senior D2 - R6
08/29 A Middletown W 53-36
09/04 H Marion Harding W 49-14
09/11 A Piqua W 36-28 2OT
09/18 H Toledo Whitmer L 33-49
09/25 H Fremont Ross W 35-17
10/02 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 49-7
10/09 A Findlay W 41-34
10/16 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 47-27
10/23 A Oregon Clay W 46-14
10/30 A Toledo Central Catholic L 48-49
11/06 A Miamisburg W 44-42 OT
11/13 N Cincinnati La Salle L 13-49
Morrow Little Miami D2 - R6
08/28 H Wilmington L 26-48
09/05 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 29-41
09/11 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 7-34
09/18 H Harrison L 17-49
09/25 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 21-33
10/02 H Trenton Edgewood L 14-35
10/09 A Oxford Talawanda W 35-21
10/16 H Cincinnati Northwest L 7-40
10/23 A Hamilton Ross L 21-38
10/30 H Cincinnati Aiken W 30-8
Loveland D2 - R6
08/28 H Liberty Twp Lakota East L 34-35
09/05 H Lebanon L 21-50
09/11 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 45-14
09/18 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 45-48
09/24 H Kings Mills Kings L 17-24
10/02 A Cincinnati Anderson W 34-7
10/09 A Cincinnati Withrow W 50-0
10/16 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 39-6
10/23 A Cincinnati Turpin W 32-13
10/30 H Milford W 55-14
Miamisburg D2 - R6
08/28 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 28-6
09/05 A Kettering Fairmont W 30-27 OT
09/11 H Troy W 43-15
09/18 A Springfield W 13-12
09/25 H Huber Heights Wayne L 14-49
10/02 H Lebanon W 35-17
10/09 A Fairborn W 35-13
10/16 A Xenia W 38-35
10/23 H Springboro W 35-32
10/30 A West Carrollton W 48-6
11/06 H Lima Senior L 42-44 OT
Cincinnati Princeton D2 - R6
08/28 H Cincinnati Winton Woods L 15-26
09/05 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 14-7
09/11 A Dayton Dunbar W 41-29
09/18 A West Chester Lakota West L 14-35
09/25 H Hamilton L 16-20
10/02 A Cincinnati Sycamore L 14-33
10/09 H Mason L 0-17
10/16 A Fairfield L 12-28
10/23 H Liberty Twp Lakota East W 34-28
10/30 H Middletown L 13-36
Sidney D2 - R6
08/28 H St Marys Memorial L 28-40
09/04 A Bellefontaine W 35-13
09/11 H West Carrollton W 42-0
09/18 A Fairborn W 47-33
09/25 H Toledo Waite W 55-8
10/02 H Trotwood-Madison L 21-59
10/09 A Vandalia Butler L 0-29
10/16 H Troy W 52-28
10/23 A Piqua W 17-14
10/30 A Greenville L 12-13
Riverside Stebbins D2 - R6
08/28 H West Carrollton W 54-8
09/05 H Fairborn W 20-14
09/11 H Springfield Northeastern W 48-7
09/18 H Urbana W 57-7
09/25 A St Paris Graham W 54-14
10/02 A Bellefontaine L 14-17
10/09 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 42-7
10/16 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 19-38
10/23 H Springfield Kenton Ridge W 38-29
10/30 A Springfield Shawnee L 21-40
Ashville Teays Valley D2 - R6
08/28 H Williamsport Westfall W 38-0
09/04 A Logan L 7-27
09/11 A Chillicothe L 28-34
09/18 H Circleville W 30-26
09/25 H Amanda-Clearcreek W 27-12
10/02 A Columbus Hamilton Township W 26-20 OT
10/09 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 59-0
10/16 A Lancaster Fairfield Union W 38-0
10/23 H Bloom-Carroll W 31-7
10/30 A Circleville Logan Elm W 42-21
11/06 A Kings Mills Kings L 7-35
New Carlisle Tecumseh D2 - R6
08/28 A Fairborn L 21-41
09/05 A Vandalia Butler L 0-52
09/11 H Bellbrook W 21-16
09/18 H St Paris Graham W 42-19
09/25 A Urbana W 28-3
10/02 H Springfield Kenton Ridge L 14-53
10/09 A Riverside Stebbins L 7-42
10/16 H Springfield Shawnee W 42-14
10/23 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 7-41
10/30 A Bellefontaine L 9-34
Troy D2 - R6
08/27 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 42-31
09/04 H Cincinnati Northwest L 26-28
09/11 A Miamisburg L 15-43
09/18 A Huber Heights Wayne L 7-49
09/25 H Xenia L 42-45
10/02 H Greenville L 14-27
10/09 A Trotwood-Madison W 21-20
10/16 A Sidney L 28-52
10/23 H Vandalia Butler L 28-33
10/30 H Piqua L 7-26
Cincinnati Turpin D2 - R6
08/28 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 13-10
09/05 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 50-7
09/11 A Cleves Taylor W 35-13
09/18 A Kings Mills Kings W 20-16
09/25 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 31-17
10/02 A Cincinnati Withrow W 41-14
10/09 H Cincinnati Anderson W 35-0
10/16 A Milford W 28-16
10/23 H Loveland L 13-32
10/30 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 38-7
11/06 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 38-7
11/13 N Kings Mills Kings L 13-47
Cincinnati Walnut Hills D2 - R6
08/28 H Cincinnati Woodward W 23-0
09/05 H Cincinnati Princeton L 7-14
09/11 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 28-12
09/18 A Cincinnati Anderson L 14-19
09/25 A Cincinnati Withrow L 7-31
10/02 A Kings Mills Kings L 0-55
10/09 H Cincinnati Glen Este L 7-45
10/16 A Loveland L 6-39
10/23 H Milford L 13-34
10/30 H Cincinnati Turpin L 7-38
West Carrollton D2 - R6
08/28 A Riverside Stebbins L 8-54
09/07 H Franklin Middletown Christian W 15-8
09/11 A Sidney L 0-42
09/18 A Kettering Fairmont L 0-54
09/25 H Toledo Scott W 16-13
10/02 H Xenia L 0-43
10/09 H Lebanon L 0-59
10/16 A Springboro L 3-54
10/23 A Fairborn L 7-46
10/30 H Miamisburg L 6-48
Cincinnati Winton Woods D2 - R6
08/28 A Cincinnati Princeton W 26-15
09/05 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 33-39
09/11 H Mason L 27-41
09/18 H Toledo Start W 34-28
09/25 B BYE WEEK ()
10/02 A Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (IN) W 27-23
10/10 A Columbia Rock Bridge (MO) W 34-13
10/16 H Cincinnati Elder W 14-0
10/23 A Cincinnati La Salle L 14-49
10/30 A Columbus Bishop Watterson L 0-7
Cincinnati Withrow D2 - R6
08/28 H Dayton Dunbar W 46-13
09/05 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 7-35
09/11 A Pickerington Central L 7-35
09/18 A Milford W 35-11
09/25 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 31-7
10/02 H Cincinnati Turpin L 14-41
10/09 H Loveland L 0-50
10/16 A Kings Mills Kings L 13-30
10/23 A Cincinnati Anderson W 39-27
10/30 H Cincinnati Glen Este L 17-49
Xenia D2 - R6
08/28 H Beavercreek L 7-45
09/05 A Kings Mills Kings L 6-42
09/11 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller L 12-42
09/18 H Vandalia Butler W 38-21
09/25 A Troy W 45-42
10/02 A West Carrollton W 43-0
10/09 H Springboro L 26-52
10/16 H Miamisburg L 35-38
10/23 A Lebanon W 61-31
10/30 A Fairborn W 52-7

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:40 PM..
  #3  
Old 06-15-15, 07:09 PM
Old56 Old56 is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 11-16-06
Posts: 510
Old56 is on a distinguished road
I see Zanesville is playing a team from Canada. Will that game count for computer points this year?
  #4  
Old 06-15-15, 07:24 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Yes. Likely to their detriment.
  #5  
Old 08-06-15, 07:51 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/6
  #6  
Old 08-13-15, 03:03 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/13, including new Division/Region assignments.
  #7  
Old 09-20-15, 07:11 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated through week 4
  #8  
Old 10-04-15, 10:30 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 6
  #9  
Old 10-04-15, 11:13 AM
Prodigyson78 Prodigyson78 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-22-11
Posts: 293
Prodigyson78 is on a distinguished road
Thank You!
  #10  
Old 10-12-15, 09:36 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,965
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 7
  #11  
Old 10-12-15, 10:06 AM
BigWorm BigWorm is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 10-07-12
Posts: 3,552
BigWorm can only hope to improve
why on earth are you doing this?
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 12:47 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz