Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-23-14, 09:59 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Division V 2014 Schedules

REGION 15


Beachwood D5 - R15
08/30 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 40-46
09/06 A Pepper Pike Orange L 31-32
09/13 H Elyria Catholic L 14-42
09/19 A Middlefield Cardinal W 29-14
09/26 A Berkshire W 47-21
10/02 H Independence W 32-14
10/10 A Richmond Heights W 46-27
10/18 H Cuyahoga Heights W 21-20 OT
10/25 H Kirtland L 24-49
10/31 A Chesterland West Geauga L 6-35
11/08 A Canton Central Catholic L 0-41
Sullivan Black River D5 - R15
08/29 A Collins Western Reserve W 72-57
09/06 A West Salem Northwestern L 32-52
09/12 H Akron Manchester L 28-51
09/19 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 32-24
09/26 H Lorain Clearview W 48-44
10/03 A Wellington L 12-28
10/10 H Medina Buckeye L 27-56
10/17 H Oberlin Firelands W 28-20
10/24 A Sheffield Brookside L 8-13
10/31 H La Grange Keystone L 20-54
Cadiz Harrison Central D5 - R15
08/28 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 20-19
09/05 H Weirton Weir (WV) W 14-12
09/13 H Plymouth L 34-35
09/19 A Belmont Union Local W 43-33
09/26 H Martins Ferry L 12-33
10/03 H St. Clairsville L 14-21
10/10 A Richmond Edison W 37-20
10/17 H Independence L 20-26
10/24 A Wintersville Indian Creek L 30-34
10/31 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 42-6
Middlefield Cardinal D5 - R15
08/29 A Garrettsville Garfield, James A. W 34-14
09/05 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 48-0
09/12 H Atwater Waterloo W 34-7
09/19 H Beachwood L 14-29
09/26 A Richmond Heights W 27-0
10/03 A Kirtland L 13-51
10/10 A Newbury W 47-6
10/17 H Fairport Harding W 55-13
10/24 H Gates Mills Hawken W 40-21
10/31 A Berkshire W 34-7
Canton Central Catholic D5 - R15
08/29 A New Philadelphia W 31-13
09/05 A Massillon Perry W 24-13
09/12 H Minerva W 31-0
09/18 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 37-6
09/26 H Youngstown East W 35-2
10/03 H Canal Fulton Northwest W 35-7
10/10 A Barberton W 56-14
10/17 H North Canton Hoover W 41-14
10/24 A Uniontown Lake W 17-14 OT
10/31 H Akron East W 31-13
11/08 H Beachwood W 41-0
11/15 N Columbiana Crestview W 45-0
11/22 N Youngstown Ursuline W 20-6
11/29 N Columbus Bishop Hartley W 34-24
12/06 N Coldwater L 21-62
Warren Champion D5 - R15
08/29 A Streetsboro L 7-40
09/06 A Conneaut L 6-43
09/12 H Garrettsville Garfield, James A. L 10-27
09/19 H Youngstown Liberty L 16-54
09/26 A Cortland Lakeview L 0-28
10/03 H Newton Falls W 20-0
10/10 A Girard L 0-17
10/17 H Campbell Memorial L 16-17
10/24 A Jefferson Area L 12-48
10/31 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 0-30
Columbiana Crestview D5 - R15
08/29 A Lisbon Beaver Local W 14-7
09/05 H Beloit West Branch L 27-33
09/12 A Youngstown Liberty L 18-26
09/19 A East Palestine W 56-32
09/26 H Canfield South Range W 63-42
10/03 H Lisbon David Anderson L 35-41
10/10 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 52-18
10/17 A New Middletown Springfield L 21-42
10/24 H Hanoverton United Local W 28-3
10/31 H Columbiana W 60-50
11/08 H Girard W 34-23
11/15 N Canton Central Catholic L 0-45
East Palestine D5 - R15
08/29 H Mc Donald L 20-59
09/05 H Vienna Mathews W 59-20
09/12 A Lisbon Beaver Local L 20-31
09/19 H Columbiana Crestview L 32-56
09/26 A Lisbon David Anderson L 40-49
10/03 A Canfield South Range W 1-0 Forfeit(49-7)
10/10 H New Middletown Springfield L 7-42
10/17 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 43-27
10/24 A Columbiana W 35-28
10/31 A Hanoverton United Local L 7-40
Navarre Fairless D5 - R15
08/29 A West Salem Northwestern L 14-16
09/05 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 18-38
09/12 H Smithville L 20-34
09/19 A Akron Manchester W 28-21
09/26 H Wooster Triway L 20-56
10/03 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 24-0
10/10 H Canton Timken W 42-0
10/17 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 24-21
10/24 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 15-36
10/31 A Massillon Tuslaw W 31-21
Garrettsville Garfield, James A. D5 - R15
08/29 H Middlefield Cardinal L 14-34
09/05 A East Canton W 28-7
09/12 A Warren Champion W 27-10
09/19 A Atwater Waterloo L 0-17
09/26 H Mantua Crestwood L 7-49
10/03 A Rootstown W 27-9
10/10 H Ravenna Southeast L 7-13
10/17 H Mogadore L 7-49
10/24 A Streetsboro L 21-53
10/31 H Peninsula Woodridge L 7-27
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy D5 - R15
08/30 H Beachwood W 46-40
09/05 A Berkshire W 48-42
09/12 A Gates Mills Hawken W 46-20
09/20 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 56-14
09/27 H Grand Valley W 41-15
10/03 A Danville L 19-45
10/11 H Conneaut W 22-21
10/18 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 42-29
10/25 H Loudonville L 13-53
11/01 A Youngstown Christian School W 48-13
11/08 A Youngstown Liberty L 7-62
Girard D5 - R15
08/28 A Niles Mc Kinley W 14-7
09/05 H Hubbard L 13-56
09/12 H Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic W 21-20
09/19 A Campbell Memorial W 33-12
09/26 A Newton Falls W 45-9
10/03 H Cortland Lakeview W 14-7
10/10 H Warren Champion W 17-0
10/17 A Youngstown Liberty L 13-40
10/24 A Leavittsburg Labrae W 41-27
10/31 H Jefferson Area W 34-27 OT
11/08 A Columbiana Crestview L 23-34
Grand Valley D5 - R15
08/29 A Conneaut L 6-28
09/05 A Kirtland L 0-61
09/12 H Berkshire L 19-35
09/19 A Newbury W 37-6
09/27 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 15-41
10/03 H Southington Chalker W 41-0
10/10 H Thompson Ledgemont W 41-7
10/17 H Vienna Mathews L 28-34
10/24 A Andover Pymatuning Valley L 26-50
10/31 H Windham W 41-6
Gates Mills Hawken D5 - R15
08/29 A Fairport Harding W 42-0
09/06 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 14-3
09/12 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 20-46
09/19 H Berkshire L 20-36
09/27 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 20-49
10/02 A Cuyahoga Heights L 12-31
10/10 H Independence L 21-42
10/17 H Richmond Heights L 29-32
10/24 A Middlefield Cardinal L 21-40
10/31 H Wickliffe L 19-35
Independence D5 - R15
08/29 H Columbia Station Columbia W 40-35
09/05 H Brookfield L 0-33
09/12 A Rocky River Lutheran West L 14-35
09/19 H Richmond Heights W 20-6
09/26 H Fairport Harding W 49-0
10/02 A Beachwood L 14-32
10/10 A Gates Mills Hawken W 42-21
10/17 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 26-20
10/24 A Cuyahoga Heights L 28-42
10/31 H Kirtland L 0-59
Leavittsburg Labrae D5 - R15
08/29 H Youngstown Christian School W 31-0
09/06 A Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic W 35-8
09/12 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 49-0
09/19 H Jefferson Area L 28-40
09/26 H Youngstown Liberty L 0-33
10/03 A Campbell Memorial W 28-12
10/10 H Cortland Lakeview L 0-12
10/17 A Newton Falls W 61-15
10/24 H Girard L 27-41
10/31 A Warren Champion W 30-0
Youngstown Liberty D5 - R15
08/30 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 29-54
09/05 A Niles Mc Kinley W 24-18
09/12 H Columbiana Crestview W 26-18
09/19 A Warren Champion W 54-16
09/26 A Leavittsburg Labrae W 33-0
10/03 H Jefferson Area W 33-24
10/10 A Campbell Memorial W 30-0
10/17 H Girard W 40-13
10/24 A Newton Falls W 60-14
10/31 H Cortland Lakeview W 41-21
11/08 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 62-7
11/15 N Youngstown Ursuline L 7-23
Rocky River Lutheran West D5 - R15
08/29 A Oberlin Firelands L 27-33 OT
09/06 H Gates Mills Hawken L 3-14
09/12 H Independence W 35-14
09/19 H Sullivan Black River L 24-32
09/26 A Medina Buckeye L 13-39
10/03 H Oberlin W 35-7
10/10 A Brooklyn W 35-0
10/17 A Columbia Station Columbia L 21-28
10/24 H Lorain Clearview W 19-18
10/31 A Fairview Park Fairview W 32-0
Akron Manchester D5 - R15
08/29 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 7-28
09/05 A Peninsula Woodridge L 14-35
09/12 A Sullivan Black River W 51-28
09/19 H Navarre Fairless L 21-28
09/26 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 35-0
10/03 H Canton Timken W 42-18
10/10 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 36-49
10/17 A Massillon Tuslaw W 50-20
10/24 H Wooster Triway L 13-54
10/31 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 21-14
Campbell Memorial D5 - R15
08/28 A Struthers L 8-34
09/05 H Canfield South Range L 18-49
09/12 A Brookfield L 0-42
09/19 H Girard L 12-33
09/26 A Jefferson Area L 6-41
10/03 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 12-28
10/10 H Youngstown Liberty L 0-30
10/17 A Warren Champion W 17-16
10/24 A Cortland Lakeview L 8-49
10/31 H Newton Falls W 30-14
Andover Pymatuning Valley D5 - R15
08/29 A Newbury W 26-7
09/05 A Middlefield Cardinal L 0-48
09/12 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 0-49
09/19 A Ashtabula Edgewood L 12-35
09/26 H Conneaut L 0-28
10/03 H Windham W 26-12
10/10 H Southington Chalker W 36-6
10/17 A Thompson Ledgemont W 30-0
10/24 H Grand Valley W 50-26
10/31 A Vienna Mathews L 14-27
Magnolia Sandy Valley D5 - R15
08/29 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 16-41
09/05 A Ashland Mapleton W 20-0
09/12 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 14-0
09/19 H East Canton W 31-0
09/27 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 17-21
10/03 H Newcomerstown L 14-20 OT
10/10 H Strasburg-Franklin W 41-0
10/17 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 14-34
10/24 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 6-41
10/31 A Malvern W 37-0
Massillon Tuslaw D5 - R15
08/29 A Smithville L 33-36
09/05 A Dalton L 13-34
09/12 H Doylestown Chippewa L 16-42
09/19 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 14-42
09/26 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 35-20
10/03 A Wooster Triway L 13-57
10/10 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 24-0
10/17 H Akron Manchester L 20-50
10/24 A Canton Timken W 41-30
10/31 H Navarre Fairless L 21-31
Hanoverton United Local D5 - R15
08/29 A Malvern W 26-13
09/05 H Salem W 34-26
09/12 H Newcomerstown W 38-16
09/19 H Columbiana L 28-41
09/27 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 35-13
10/03 A New Middletown Springfield W 14-7
10/10 H Canfield South Range L 28-52
10/17 H Lisbon David Anderson W 24-21
10/24 A Columbiana Crestview L 3-28
10/31 H East Palestine W 40-7
11/08 A Youngstown Ursuline L 7-39
Youngstown Ursuline D5 - R15
08/29 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 13-9
09/06 A Cleveland Benedictine L 6-27
09/12 A Steubenville L 9-14
09/19 H Mentor Lake Catholic W 39-14
09/26 A Warren Warren G Harding W 33-14
10/04 H Farrell Area (PA) W 48-14
10/10 H Massillon Washington W 23-14
10/17 A Youngstown East W 21-0
10/24 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 7-31
10/31 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 6-38
11/08 H Hanoverton United Local W 39-7
11/15 N Youngstown Liberty W 23-7
11/22 N Canton Central Catholic L 6-20
Warrensville Heights D5 - R15
08/29 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 24-14
09/04 A Toledo St. Francis De Sales L 12-49
09/12 A Rocky River L 12-38
09/20 H Cincinnati Shroder L 7-21
09/26 H Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 14-49
10/03 A Maple Heights L 6-33
10/10 H Elyria Open Door Christian W 38-14
10/17 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 16-49
10/24 H East Cleveland Shaw L 21-24
11/01 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 0-24
Wickliffe D5 - R15
08/29 A Richmond Heights L 16-28
09/05 H Martins Ferry L 6-41
09/12 A Brooklyn W 48-7
09/19 H Chagrin Falls Kenston L 0-46
09/26 A Painesville Harvey, Thomas W. L 19-21
10/02 A Chagrin Falls L 30-56
10/10 H Aurora L 0-55
10/17 H Pepper Pike Orange L 12-28
10/24 H Perry L 20-45
10/31 A Gates Mills Hawken W 35-19

REGION 16


Archbold D5 - R16
08/29 H Hicksville L 35-36
09/06 H Delta L 7-42
09/12 A Bryan L 19-34
09/19 A Toledo Start, Roy C. L 7-27
09/26 H Wauseon L 7-30
10/03 A Liberty Center L 21-26
10/10 H Metamora Evergreen W 63-33
10/17 H Montpelier W 35-13
10/24 A Swanton L 42-56
10/31 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 7-18
Bucyrus D5 - R16
08/29 A Galion L 22-29
09/06 H Crestline W 35-0
09/12 A Attica Seneca East W 29-14
09/19 H Sycamore Mohawk W 20-19
09/26 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 29-27
10/03 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 37-0
10/10 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 48-14
10/17 A Carey L 37-48
10/24 H Morral Ridgedale W 36-0
10/31 H Bucyrus Wynford L 0-30
Doylestown Chippewa D5 - R16
08/29 A Ashland Mapleton W 39-0
09/05 H Atwater Waterloo W 55-0
09/12 A Massillon Tuslaw W 42-16
09/19 H Rittman W 63-7
09/26 A Creston Norwayne W 52-49
10/03 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 47-26
10/10 H Dalton W 35-7
10/17 A Smithville W 27-7
10/24 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 15-18
10/31 A West Salem Northwestern W 39-7
11/08 A Coldwater L 9-50
Coldwater D5 - R16
08/29 A Kenton W 24-2
09/06 H Columbus Bishop Hartley W 26-14
09/12 A Minster W 28-17
09/19 H St. Henry W 23-0
09/26 A Anna W 34-21
10/03 H Rockford Parkway W 41-0
10/10 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-20
10/17 H Versailles W 35-0
10/24 A Delphos St. John's W 49-0
10/31 H New Bremen W 47-0
11/08 H Doylestown Chippewa W 50-9
11/15 N Huron W 40-14
11/22 N Findlay Liberty-Benton W 28-7
11/29 N Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy W 34-3
12/06 N Canton Central Catholic W 62-21
Columbia Station Columbia D5 - R16
08/29 A Independence L 35-40
09/05 H Greenwich South Central W 50-7
09/12 A West Salem Northwestern W 34-20
09/19 H Oberlin Firelands W 33-14
09/26 H Wellington W 47-14
10/03 A Fairview Park Fairview W 63-7
10/10 A Oberlin W 63-0
10/17 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 28-21
10/24 H Brooklyn W 56-7
10/31 A Lorain Clearview W 50-20
11/08 A Huron L 20-52
Delta D5 - R16
08/29 A Toledo Christian W 41-9
09/06 A Archbold W 42-7
09/12 A Metamora Evergreen W 56-14
09/19 H Bryan W 41-28
09/26 H Liberty Center W 30-0
10/03 A Montpelier W 56-0
10/10 H Wauseon L 7-24
10/17 A Hamler Patrick Henry W 19-0
10/24 H West Unity Hilltop W 61-0
10/31 H Swanton W 27-11
11/08 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 0-28
Pemberville Eastwood D5 - R16
08/29 H Toledo Start, Roy C. W 42-7
09/05 A Clyde L 22-32
09/12 A Oak Harbor W 31-0
09/19 A Elmore Woodmore W 42-0
09/26 H Genoa Area W 17-7
10/03 A Millbury Lake W 28-27
10/10 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 49-12
10/17 A Rossford W 41-7
10/24 H Fostoria W 56-8
10/31 H Tontogany Otsego W 53-0
11/08 A Marion Pleasant L 28-49
Milan Edison D5 - R16
08/29 A Norwalk L 14-28
09/05 H Monroeville W 35-0
09/12 H Wellington W 41-7
09/19 A Sandusky Perkins L 27-46
09/26 H Oak Harbor W 14-7
10/03 A Castalia Margaretta W 12-10
10/10 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 34-32
10/17 A Clyde L 21-56
10/24 A Huron L 24-48
10/31 H Port Clinton L 14-20
Marion Elgin D5 - R16
08/28 H Morral Ridgedale W 34-0
09/05 A Upper Sandusky L 6-28
09/12 A Richwood North Union L 0-33
09/19 H Fredericktown L 0-42
09/26 H Marengo Highland L 18-48
10/03 A Mount Gilead L 7-12
10/10 A Cardington-Lincoln W 28-18
10/17 H Centerburg L 0-38
10/24 A Howard East Knox W 28-26 OT
10/31 H Galion Northmor L 14-20
Elyria Catholic D5 - R16
08/29 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 49-56
09/06 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 45-14
09/13 A Beachwood W 42-14
09/19 H Bay Village Bay W 43-42
09/26 H Amherst Steele, Marion L. W 21-7
10/03 H Avon L 12-33
10/10 H Lakewood W 41-31
10/17 A Grafton Midview L 27-62
10/24 A North Ridgeville W 57-46
10/31 A Rocky River L 21-49
Huron D5 - R16
08/29 H Sandusky W 30-6
09/06 H Bellevue L 13-14
09/13 A Norwalk St. Paul W 14-7
09/19 H Brookfield W 54-10
09/26 H Sandusky Perkins W 45-13
10/03 A Oak Harbor W 33-0
10/10 H Castalia Margaretta W 48-14
10/17 A Port Clinton W 20-7
10/24 H Milan Edison W 48-24
10/31 A Clyde W 7-6 OT
11/08 H Columbia Station Columbia W 52-20
11/15 N Coldwater L 14-40
Findlay Liberty-Benton D5 - R16
08/29 A Bucyrus Wynford W 28-6
09/06 H Bowling Green W 15-7
09/12 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 48-7
09/19 H Leipsic W 41-7
09/26 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 35-0
10/03 A Arlington W 25-13
10/10 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 42-7
10/17 H Arcadia W 41-6
10/24 H Van Buren W 20-14
10/31 A McComb W 20-17
11/08 H Delta W 28-0
11/15 N Marion Pleasant W 51-20
11/22 N Coldwater L 7-28
Liberty Center D5 - R16
08/29 H Defiance Tinora L 8-49
09/06 H Napoleon L 12-35
09/12 A Montpelier L 32-40
09/19 H Metamora Evergreen W 40-20
09/26 A Delta L 0-30
10/03 H Archbold W 26-21
10/10 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 14-28
10/17 A Swanton L 7-24
10/24 H Wauseon L 3-40
10/31 H Bryan W 20-14 OT
Castalia Margaretta D5 - R16
08/29 H Willard W 29-6
09/06 A Collins Western Reserve W 42-20
09/12 A Monroeville W 45-13
09/19 H Clyde L 0-41
09/26 A Port Clinton L 20-44
10/03 H Milan Edison L 10-12
10/10 A Huron L 14-48
10/17 H Sandusky Perkins L 6-40
10/25 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 28-20
10/31 H Oak Harbor L 8-16
Mount Gilead D5 - R16
08/29 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 24-51
09/05 A Ridgemont W 47-24
09/12 H Johnstown Northridge W 42-27
09/19 H Cardington-Lincoln L 7-21
09/26 A Fredericktown L 0-35
10/03 H Marion Elgin W 12-7
10/10 A Howard East Knox L 12-17
10/17 H Galion Northmor L 18-21
10/24 A Centerburg L 8-45
10/31 A Marengo Highland L 27-41
West Salem Northwestern D5 - R16
08/29 H Navarre Fairless W 16-14
09/06 H Sullivan Black River W 52-32
09/12 H Columbia Station Columbia L 20-34
09/19 A Dalton L 42-59
09/26 H Smithville L 28-34
10/03 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 9-29
10/10 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 7-48
10/17 H Rittman W 45-13
10/24 A Creston Norwayne L 14-49
10/31 H Doylestown Chippewa L 7-39
Creston Norwayne D5 - R16
08/29 A Wellington W 54-30
09/05 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 41-14
09/12 H Ontario W 46-6
09/19 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 21-35
09/26 H Doylestown Chippewa L 49-52
10/03 A Dalton W 20-14
10/10 H Smithville L 19-29
10/17 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 0-27
10/24 H West Salem Northwestern W 49-14
10/31 A Rittman W 49-15
Orrville D5 - R16
08/29 H Toledo Rogers, Robert S. W 42-36
09/05 H Wooster Triway L 0-47
09/12 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 27-42
09/19 A Lexington W 30-14
09/26 H Mansfield Senior L 14-33
10/03 H Millersburg West Holmes L 13-53
10/10 A Ashland L 6-49
10/17 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 16-50
10/24 H Bellville Clear Fork L 48-56
11/01 A Wooster L 14-61
Ottawa-Glandorf D5 - R16
08/29 A Oak Harbor W 34-17
09/06 H Van Wert W 46-14
09/12 H Celina W 25-7
09/19 A Lima Shawnee W 45-0
09/26 A Defiance W 48-7
10/03 H Kenton L 3-28
10/10 A Wapakoneta L 14-21
10/17 H Elida W 28-21
10/24 A St Marys Memorial W 42-21
10/31 A Lima Bath W 18-7
Paulding D5 - R16
08/29 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 13-53
09/05 A Delphos Jefferson L 7-50
09/12 H Antwerp W 45-15
09/19 H Spencerville L 26-60
09/26 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 27-48
10/03 H Ada L 14-61
10/10 H Harrod Allen East L 7-47
10/17 A Columbus Grove L 0-42
10/24 A Bluffton L 0-48
10/31 H Convoy Crestview L 8-46
Marion Pleasant D5 - R16
08/29 H Sycamore Mohawk W 48-6
09/05 A Cardington-Lincoln W 40-0
09/12 H Centerburg W 35-7
09/19 A Plain City Jonathan Alder W 57-50
09/26 H Caledonia River Valley W 30-12
10/03 A Richwood North Union W 14-0
10/10 H Delaware Buckeye Valley W 34-13
10/17 H Upper Sandusky W 41-0
10/24 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 49-14
10/31 A Galion W 40-21
11/08 H Pemberville Eastwood W 49-28
11/15 N Findlay Liberty-Benton L 20-51
Swanton D5 - R16
08/29 H Holland Springfield L 36-43
09/06 A Metamora Evergreen W 44-12
09/12 H Hamler Patrick Henry W 49-7
09/19 A Wauseon L 27-32
09/26 H Bryan L 34-38
10/03 H Columbus Grove W 30-17
10/10 A Montpelier W 64-31
10/17 H Liberty Center W 24-7
10/24 H Archbold W 56-42
10/31 A Delta L 11-27
Van Wert D5 - R16
08/29 H Bryan L 14-18
09/06 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 14-46
09/12 H Lima Shawnee W 23-7
09/19 A Kenton L 7-46
09/26 H Elida W 31-28
10/03 A Lima Bath L 14-15
10/10 A Celina L 7-22
10/17 H Defiance W 45-14
10/24 A Wapakoneta L 0-42
10/31 H St Marys Memorial L 14-39
Apple Creek Waynedale D5 - R16
08/29 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 27-14
09/05 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 13-30
09/12 H Wooster Triway L 47-74
09/19 H Creston Norwayne W 35-21
09/26 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 7-13
10/03 H Doylestown Chippewa L 26-47
10/10 H West Salem Northwestern W 48-7
10/17 A Dalton L 7-13 OT
10/24 H Rittman W 49-15
10/31 A Smithville W 32-14
Wellington D5 - R16
08/29 H Creston Norwayne L 30-54
09/05 H Rocky River L 7-56
09/12 A Milan Edison L 7-41
09/19 H Fairview Park Fairview W 40-8
09/26 A Columbia Station Columbia L 14-47
10/03 H Sullivan Black River W 28-12
10/10 A La Grange Keystone L 14-28
10/17 A Medina Buckeye L 22-35
10/24 H Oberlin Firelands L 24-27 OT
10/31 A Sheffield Brookside L 21-22
Collins Western Reserve D5 - R16
08/29 H Sullivan Black River L 57-72
09/06 H Castalia Margaretta L 20-42
09/12 A Norwalk L 7-37
09/19 A Monroeville W 33-14
09/26 H Norwalk St. Paul L 7-41
10/03 A Ashland Crestview L 0-28
10/10 A New London L 18-36
10/17 H Plymouth L 34-47
10/24 H Greenwich South Central W 57-30
10/31 A Ashland Mapleton L 20-40
Willard D5 - R16
08/29 A Castalia Margaretta L 6-29
09/05 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 0-43
09/12 H Wauseon L 7-34
09/19 A Ontario L 7-42
09/26 A Loudonville L 0-48
10/03 H Shelby L 6-19
10/10 A Tiffin Columbian L 0-35
10/17 H Sandusky L 6-14
10/24 A Bellevue L 22-60
10/31 H Norwalk L 0-35

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:34 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-23-14, 10:00 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 17

Frankfort Adena D5 - R17
08/29 H Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 25-22
09/05 A Reading L 12-34
09/12 H Lancaster Fairfield Union L 23-39
09/19 H Piketon L 24-32
09/26 A Chillicothe Huntington L 32-44
10/03 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 14-21
10/10 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 18-13
10/17 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 6-35
10/24 A Chillicothe Unioto L 26-28
10/31 H Williamsport Westfall W 46-27
Albany Alexander D5 - R17
08/28 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 30-0
09/05 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 21-12
09/12 A Chillicothe Unioto L 14-38
09/19 H The Plains Athens L 9-55
09/26 A Wellston W 31-20
10/03 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 14-13
10/10 H Bidwell River Valley W 20-0
10/17 A Nelsonville-York L 21-35
10/24 A Glouster Trimble L 6-37
10/31 H Pomeroy Meigs L 7-38
Columbus Bishop Hartley D5 - R17
08/30 H Muskegon Catholic Central (MI) L 14-24
09/06 A Coldwater L 14-26
09/11 A Columbus Marion-Franklin W 21-20
09/19 A Columbus St. Charles W 24-21
09/26 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 30-29
10/03 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 42-14
10/10 H Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (IN) W 43-13
10/17 H Columbus Beechcroft W 35-20
10/24 A Columbus St. Francis De Sales W 21-7
10/31 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 52-19
11/08 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 49-13
11/15 N St. Clairsville W 42-7
11/22 N Wheelersburg W 45-38 OT
11/29 N Canton Central Catholic L 24-34
Chesapeake D5 - R17
08/29 A Oak Hill L 0-40
09/05 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 0-30
09/12 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 21-18
09/20 A Portsmouth Notre Dame W 30-27
09/26 H Vincent Warren W 10-7
10/03 H Proctorville Fairland W 34-26
10/10 A South Point W 33-13
10/17 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 0-29
10/24 A Ironton Rock Hill W 41-12
10/31 H Waverly L 0-30
Coshocton D5 - R17
08/29 H Cambridge W 21-14
09/05 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 34-7
09/12 H Millersburg West Holmes W 49-28
09/19 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 40-17
09/26 H Danville W 55-27
10/03 A New Lexington W 35-12
10/10 A Byesville Meadowbrook W 34-20
10/17 A Dover L 0-42
10/24 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 42-14
10/31 H Warsaw River View W 55-14
11/08 A St. Clairsville L 7-28
Columbus East D5 - R17
08/29 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 0-70
09/05 H Columbus Briggs L 30-54
09/12 H Columbus West L 0-41
09/19 A Columbus Mifflin L 0-36
09/26 H Columbus Northland L 6-49
10/03 H Columbus Whetstone L 12-71
10/10 A Columbus Beechcroft L 0-65
10/17 H Columbus Centennial L 24-62
10/24 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 50-16
10/31 A Columbus Linden Mc Kinley L 8-45
Columbus Eastmoor Academy D5 - R17
08/29 A Galloway Westland W 28-14
09/05 H Columbus St. Charles W 17-7
09/12 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 55-0
09/19 H Columbus West W 37-12
09/26 A Columbus Briggs W 48-0
10/03 H Columbus South Urban Academy W 66-0
10/09 A Columbus Walnut Ridge L 14-33
10/17 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 7-21
10/24 A Columbus Independence W 50-32
10/31 A Columbus Africentric Early College W 41-6
Proctorville Fairland D5 - R17
08/29 A Paintsville Johnson Central (KY) L 0-46
09/05 A Pomeroy Meigs L 69-79
09/12 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 37-55
09/19 H Wheelersburg L 6-51
09/26 A Lucasville Valley L 6-42
10/03 A Chesapeake L 26-34
10/10 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 12-48
10/17 A Ironton Rock Hill W 21-19
10/24 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 0-41
10/31 H South Point W 41-20
Ironton D5 - R17
08/29 A Wheelersburg L 16-42
09/05 A Russell (KY) W 36-9
09/12 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 34-23
09/19 H Ashland Blazer, Paul G (KY) W 41-13
09/26 A Portsmouth W 49-21
10/03 B BYE B
10/10 H Columbus St. Charles W 25-24
10/17 H Pomeroy Meigs W 41-18
10/24 A Jackson L 21-33
10/31 H Raceland-Worthington (KY) W 25-12
11/08 H Martins Ferry W 26-13
11/15 N Wheelersburg L 7-38
Bidwell River Valley D5 - R17
08/29 A Ironton Rock Hill W 26-18
09/05 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 34-6
09/12 H Reedsville Eastern W 14-6
09/19 H Nelsonville-York L 7-28
09/26 A Pomeroy Meigs L 28-49
10/03 H Wellston L 32-33 OT
10/10 A Albany Alexander L 0-20
10/17 H Mc Arthur Vinton County W 21-18
10/24 A The Plains Athens L 14-77
10/31 A Mc Dermott Northwest W 48-21
Baltimore Liberty Union D5 - R17
08/29 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 60-0
09/05 A Hebron Lakewood W 48-13
09/12 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 13-7
09/19 A Amanda-Clearcreek L 16-20
09/26 H Bloom-Carroll W 20-19
10/03 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 28-49
10/10 H Circleville Logan Elm W 22-0
10/17 H Ashville Teays Valley L 19-29
10/24 A Circleville W 33-14
10/31 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 34-14
11/08 A Wheelersburg L 3-42
Columbus Linden Mc Kinley D5 - R17
08/29 H Columbus Africentric Early College W 56-16
09/05 A Columbus West L 20-40
09/12 A Grove City Central Crossing L 8-44
09/19 H Columbus Centennial L 14-27
09/26 H Columbus Beechcroft L 8-41
10/03 A Ansonia L 20-28
10/10 H Columbus Whetstone L 14-28
10/17 A Columbus Mifflin L 0-12
10/24 A Columbus Northland L 6-33
10/31 H Columbus East W 45-8
Martins Ferry D5 - R17
08/29 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 36-0
09/05 A Wickliffe W 41-6
09/12 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 31-8
09/19 A St. Clairsville L 14-21
09/26 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 33-12
10/03 H Belmont Union Local W 28-21
10/10 A Vincent Warren W 28-7
10/17 H Wintersville Indian Creek W 34-6
10/24 H Richmond Edison W 58-20
10/31 H Bellaire W 28-7
11/08 A Ironton L 13-26
Johnstown Northridge D5 - R17
08/29 A Arcanum L 14-38
09/05 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 35-7
09/12 A Mount Gilead L 27-42
09/19 H Newark Licking Valley L 0-40
09/26 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 7-47
10/03 A Johnstown-Monroe L 0-51
10/10 H Hebron Lakewood L 26-33
10/17 H Newark Catholic L 6-34
10/24 A Utica L 6-38
10/31 H Heath L 0-49
Mc Dermott Northwest D5 - R17
08/29 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 28-14
09/05 H Ironton Rock Hill L 7-19
09/12 A Chillicothe Huntington L 0-32
09/19 H Minford L 0-25
09/26 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 24-21 OT
10/03 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 34-0
10/10 H Franklin Furnace Green W 41-0
10/17 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 28-12
10/24 A Oak Hill L 14-33
10/31 H Bidwell River Valley L 21-48
Piketon D5 - R17
08/29 H Waverly L 6-34
09/05 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 20-18
09/12 H Lucasville Valley L 40-63
09/19 A Frankfort Adena W 32-24
09/26 H Williamsport Westfall L 8-20
10/03 H Chillicothe Huntington W 34-16
10/10 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 16-35
10/17 H Chillicothe Unioto L 0-41
10/24 A Bainbridge Paint Valley W 36-23
10/31 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 56-26
Portsmouth D5 - R17
08/28 A Lucasville Valley L 40-41
09/05 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 39-42
09/12 A Wheelersburg L 13-45
09/19 A Waverly W 29-27
09/26 H Ironton L 21-49
10/03 H Logan L 7-32
10/10 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 15-24
10/17 H Jackson L 21-49
10/24 H Vincent Warren W 54-43
11/01 H Cincinnati Hughes Center W 40-26
West Portsmouth Portsmouth West D5 - R17
08/29 A Newark Catholic L 0-7
09/05 H Portsmouth W 42-39
09/12 A Baltimore Liberty Union L 7-13
09/19 H Ironton Rock Hill W 42-6
09/26 H South Point W 41-0
10/03 A Minford W 33-15
10/10 H Lucasville Valley W 34-20
10/17 A Waverly W 14-13
10/24 A Proctorville Fairland W 41-0
10/31 H Wheelersburg L 21-37
11/08 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 13-49
Ironton Rock Hill D5 - R17
08/29 H Bidwell River Valley L 18-26
09/05 A Mc Dermott Northwest W 19-7
09/12 H Oak Hill L 6-28
09/19 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 6-42
09/26 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 53-66
10/03 A South Point W 10-9
10/10 H Minford L 6-27
10/17 H Proctorville Fairland L 19-21
10/24 H Chesapeake L 12-41
10/31 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 8-40
St. Clairsville D5 - R17
08/29 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 28-7
09/05 H Warsaw River View W 36-0
09/13 A Steubenville Catholic Central W 56-0
09/19 H Martins Ferry W 21-14
09/26 A Wintersville Indian Creek W 28-7
10/03 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 21-14
10/10 H Bellaire W 35-10
10/17 A Richmond Edison W 41-0
10/24 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 54-0
10/31 A Belmont Union Local W 33-0
11/08 H Coshocton W 28-7
11/15 N Columbus Bishop Hartley L 7-42
Chillicothe Southeastern D5 - R17
08/29 A Mc Dermott Northwest L 14-28
09/05 A Bidwell River Valley L 6-34
09/12 H Wellston L 17-40
09/19 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 20-41
09/26 A Chillicothe Unioto L 7-44
10/03 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 0-30
10/10 H Frankfort Adena L 13-18
10/17 H Williamsport Westfall L 24-36
10/24 A Chillicothe Huntington L 22-50
10/31 H Piketon L 26-56
South Point D5 - R17
08/29 A Minford L 14-37
09/05 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 42-6
09/12 A Boyd County (KY) L 14-25
09/19 H Hamlin Lincoln County (WV) W 42-14
09/26 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 0-41
10/03 H Ironton Rock Hill L 9-10
10/10 H Chesapeake L 13-33
10/17 H Lucasville Valley L 14-41
10/24 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 17-44
10/31 A Proctorville Fairland L 20-41
Belmont Union Local D5 - R17
08/29 H Woodsfield Monroe Central L 19-20
09/05 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 26-23 OT
09/12 A Barnesville W 28-16
09/19 H Cadiz Harrison Central L 33-43
09/26 H Richmond Edison W 36-20
10/03 A Martins Ferry L 21-28
10/10 A Wintersville Indian Creek L 8-26
10/17 A Shadyside L 0-35
10/25 A Bellaire W 21-14
10/31 H St. Clairsville L 0-33
Waverly D5 - R17
08/29 A Piketon W 34-6
09/05 H Jackson L 0-23
09/12 H Washington CH Washington W 34-14
09/19 H Portsmouth L 27-29
09/26 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 19-22
10/03 A Lucasville Valley L 21-48
10/10 H Wheelersburg L 0-38
10/17 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 13-14
10/24 A Minford L 0-34
10/31 A Chesapeake W 30-0
Wellston D5 - R17
08/30 H Jackson L 13-48
09/05 H Chillicothe Huntington W 38-20
09/12 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 40-17
09/19 A Oak Hill L 6-40
09/26 H Albany Alexander L 20-31
10/03 A Bidwell River Valley W 33-32 OT
10/10 H Nelsonville-York L 7-12
10/17 A The Plains Athens L 7-82
10/24 A Pomeroy Meigs L 6-56
10/31 H Mc Arthur Vinton County L 36-44
Williamsport Westfall D5 - R17
08/29 H Ashville Teays Valley L 0-49
09/05 H Circleville Logan Elm L 0-10
09/12 A Circleville L 6-41
09/19 H Chillicothe Huntington W 27-6
09/26 A Piketon W 20-8
10/03 H Chillicothe Unioto L 8-34
10/10 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 8-44
10/17 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 36-24
10/24 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 0-31
10/31 A Frankfort Adena L 27-46
Zanesville West Muskingum D5 - R17
08/29 A Duncan Falls Philo L 6-20
09/05 H Thornville Sheridan L 13-65
09/12 A New Concord John Glenn L 10-14
09/20 H Zanesville Maysville L 7-27
09/26 A Crooksville L 21-28
10/03 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 7-48
10/10 A New Lexington L 7-33
10/17 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 26-7
10/24 A Caldwell L 0-33
10/31 H McConnelsville Morgan W 21-7
Wheelersburg D5 - R17
08/29 H Ironton W 42-16
09/05 A Oak Hill W 54-7
09/12 H Portsmouth W 45-13
09/19 A Proctorville Fairland W 51-6
09/26 H Jackson L 0-27
10/03 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 28-18
10/10 A Waverly W 38-0
10/17 H Minford W 42-6
10/24 H Lucasville Valley W 33-7
10/31 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 37-21
11/08 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 42-3
11/15 N Ironton W 38-7
11/22 N Columbus Bishop Hartley L 38-45 OT
Chillicothe Zane Trace D5 - R17
08/29 H Circleville Logan Elm L 12-34
09/05 A Amanda-Clearcreek L 0-30
09/12 A Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 33-21
09/19 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 41-20
09/26 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 14-41
10/03 A Frankfort Adena W 21-14
10/10 H Piketon W 35-16
10/17 H Chillicothe Huntington W 54-8
10/24 A Williamsport Westfall W 31-0
10/31 H Chillicothe Unioto W 24-10

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-01-14 at 02:52 PM.. Reason: updated 12/1
  #3  
Old 05-15-14, 09:06 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 18

Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. D5 - R18
08/29 A Cincinnati Woodward W 42-6
09/05 H Columbus Independence W 55-18
09/12 A Trenton Edgewood W 42-7
09/19 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 21-14
09/26 A Franklin Bishop Fenwick L 7-42
10/03 H Dayton Carroll W 35-0
10/10 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 20-56
10/18 H Dayton Chaminade-Julienne W 55-49
10/24 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 42-21
10/31 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 9-37
11/08 A Cincinnati Shroder W 23-13
11/15 N West Jefferson L 20-21
Bethel-Tate D5 - R18
08/29 A Springfield Catholic Central W 20-0
09/05 H Fayetteville W 26-19
09/12 H Goshen W 28-16
09/19 A Batavia Amelia L 6-26
09/26 A New Richmond L 0-42
10/03 A Manchester W 40-33
10/09 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 26-18
10/17 H Batavia L 14-28
10/24 H Williamsburg L 21-42
10/31 A Blanchester L 14-44
Blanchester D5 - R18
08/28 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 0-42
09/05 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 36-0
09/12 A Waynesville L 20-38
09/19 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 57-60
09/26 H Batavia Amelia L 22-39
10/03 A Williamsburg L 14-33
10/10 A Goshen W 30-7
10/18 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 64-6
10/24 A Batavia L 20-21
10/31 H Bethel-Tate W 44-14
Brookville D5 - R18
08/29 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 7-21
09/05 A Anna W 24-12
09/12 H New Lebanon Dixie W 49-7
09/19 A Bellbrook L 14-17
09/26 A Monroe L 0-10
10/03 H Dayton Oakwood L 22-38
10/10 H West Milton Milton-Union W 34-0
10/17 A Eaton L 7-14
10/24 H Germantown Valley View W 35-33
10/31 H Franklin W 28-8
Dayton Chaminade-Julienne D5 - R18
08/29 A Troy W 42-7
09/06 H Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 30-49
09/12 H Dayton Meadowdale W 49-6
09/19 H Dayton Carroll W 54-29
09/27 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 41-14
10/03 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 43-21
10/11 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 34-42
10/18 A Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 49-55
10/24 A Franklin Bishop Fenwick L 7-25
10/31 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 21-42
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy D5 - R18
08/30 A Franklin Bishop Fenwick W 30-15
09/05 A Cincinnati Indian Hill W 44-13
09/12 H New Richmond W 28-6
09/19 A Hamilton New Miami W 43-0
09/26 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 21-14
10/03 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 62-6
10/11 A Lockland W 41-0
10/17 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 55-0
10/25 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 59-0
10/31 H Cincinnati North College Hill W 42-7
11/08 H Waynesville W 24-22
11/15 N Jamestown Greeneview W 28-14
11/22 N West Jefferson W 31-23
11/29 N Coldwater L 3-34
Batavia Clermont Northeastern D5 - R18
08/29 A Fayetteville W 19-7
09/05 H Batavia Amelia L 6-33
09/12 A Hillsboro L 0-39
09/19 H Goshen L 6-27
09/26 A Troy Christian L 18-48
10/03 A Batavia L 6-54
10/09 H Bethel-Tate L 18-26
10/18 A Blanchester L 6-64
10/24 H New Richmond L 0-38
10/31 H Williamsburg L 6-43
Cincinnati Deer Park D5 - R18
08/29 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 0-34
09/06 A Lockland W 16-0
09/12 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 3-31
09/19 H North Bend Taylor L 20-40
09/26 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 0-35
10/03 A Cincinnati Finneytown L 6-47
10/10 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-37
10/17 A Reading L 3-35
10/24 A Cincinnati Mariemont L 7-56
10/31 H Cincinnati Madeira L 14-51
Lees Creek East Clinton D5 - R18
08/29 A Batavia L 9-26
09/05 H Blanchester L 0-36
09/12 H Jamestown Greeneview L 16-31
09/19 A Washington CH Washington L 12-15
09/26 H Wilmington L 20-65
10/03 A Washington CH Miami Trace L 14-38
10/10 A Hillsboro W 3-0 OT
10/17 H Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 25-22
10/24 H Chillicothe L 0-55
10/31 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 0-64
Cincinnati Finneytown D5 - R18
08/30 H Bellevue (KY) W 27-20
09/05 H Cincinnati Shroder L 18-45
09/12 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 6-42
09/19 A Reading L 7-37
09/26 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 18-35
10/03 H Cincinnati Deer Park W 47-6
10/10 A North Bend Taylor L 0-42
10/17 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 12-19
10/24 A Cincinnati Madeira L 14-47
10/31 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 6-55
Jamestown Greeneview D5 - R18
08/29 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 40-0
09/05 H London Madison Plains W 76-20
09/12 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 31-16
09/19 H Cedarville W 54-8
09/26 H North Lewisburg Triad W 38-21
10/03 A West Liberty-Salem W 21-14
10/10 H Springfield Catholic Central W 43-6
10/17 A Springfield Northeastern W 49-19
10/24 H South Charleston Southeastern Local W 56-0
10/31 A Mechanicsburg L 6-27
11/08 H Cincinnati Mariemont W 35-14
11/15 N Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 14-28
Cincinnati Madeira D5 - R18
08/28 A Norwood W 14-7
09/05 H Cincinnati Hughes Center W 38-14
09/12 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 28-10
09/19 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 7-54
09/26 H Reading W 36-26
10/02 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 14-35
10/10 A Cincinnati Mariemont W 31-14
10/17 H North Bend Taylor L 6-21
10/24 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 47-14
10/31 A Cincinnati Deer Park W 51-14
11/08 H West Jefferson L 14-36
Middletown Madison D5 - R18
08/29 A Oxford Talawanda L 9-34
09/05 H Monroe L 14-17
09/12 A Germantown Valley View L 10-36
09/19 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 33-43
09/26 H Dayton Oakwood L 7-28
10/03 A West Milton Milton-Union W 30-6
10/10 H Carlisle W 28-26
10/17 A New Lebanon Dixie W 59-6
10/24 H Waynesville W 35-7
10/31 H Dayton Northridge W 79-0
Cincinnati Mariemont D5 - R18
08/29 A Dayton Oakwood W 32-26
09/05 H Batavia W 38-27
09/12 A Cincinnati Hughes Center W 31-0
09/19 H Cincinnati Indian Hill W 28-17
09/26 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 35-18
10/03 H North Bend Taylor L 8-44
10/10 H Cincinnati Madeira L 14-31
10/17 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 10-39
10/24 H Cincinnati Deer Park W 56-7
10/31 A Reading W 27-12
11/08 A Jamestown Greeneview L 14-35
West Milton Milton-Union D5 - R18
08/29 H Casstown Miami East L 7-42
09/05 H Dayton Oakwood L 27-31
09/12 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 14-57
09/19 A Dayton Northridge W 50-24
09/26 A Camden Preble Shawnee W 57-28
10/03 H Middletown Madison L 6-30
10/10 A Brookville L 0-34
10/17 A Carlisle L 15-32
10/24 H New Lebanon Dixie W 63-13
10/31 H Waynesville L 12-21
Cincinnati North College Hill D5 - R18
08/29 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-33
09/05 H St Bernard Roger Bacon L 12-28
09/12 H Cincinnati Madeira L 10-28
09/19 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 29-7
09/26 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 21-15
10/03 A Hamilton New Miami W 39-8
10/10 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 26-6
10/17 A Lockland W 33-0
10/24 H Cincinnati Country Day L 6-35
10/31 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 7-42
Springfield Northeastern D5 - R18
08/29 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 14-31
09/05 H Springfield Northwestern W 35-19
09/12 H Troy Christian W 28-7
09/19 H North Lewisburg Triad L 13-29
09/26 A West Liberty-Salem L 27-49
10/03 H Springfield Catholic Central W 54-8
10/10 A South Charleston Southeastern Local L 22-24
10/17 H Jamestown Greeneview L 19-49
10/24 A Mechanicsburg L 26-55
10/31 A Cedarville L 6-30
Dayton Northridge D5 - R18
08/29 A Tipp City Bethel L 6-30
09/05 H South Charleston Southeastern Local W 21-17
09/12 H Dayton Belmont L 14-44
09/19 H West Milton Milton-Union L 24-50
09/26 A Carlisle L 18-59
10/03 H New Lebanon Dixie W 51-26
10/10 A Waynesville L 0-49
10/17 A Bellbrook L 0-31
10/24 H Camden Preble Shawnee L 12-34
10/31 A Middletown Madison L 0-79
Richwood North Union D5 - R18
08/29 A Fort Recovery L 19-26
09/05 H North Lewisburg Triad W 46-0
09/12 H Marion Elgin W 33-0
09/19 A Caledonia River Valley W 20-14
09/26 A Upper Sandusky W 37-14
10/03 H Marion Pleasant L 0-14
10/10 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 39-0
10/17 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 13-21
10/24 H Galion L 33-50
10/31 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 0-12
Camden Preble Shawnee D5 - R18
08/29 H New Paris National Trail W 35-20
09/05 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 42-24
09/12 A Greenville L 19-40
09/19 H Middletown Madison W 43-33
09/26 H West Milton Milton-Union L 28-57
10/03 A Carlisle L 13-48
10/10 H New Lebanon Dixie W 38-0
10/17 A Waynesville L 15-38
10/24 A Dayton Northridge W 34-12
10/31 A Monroe L 6-49
Cincinnati Purcell Marian D5 - R18
08/29 A Cincinnati Deer Park W 34-0
09/05 A Norwood L 20-32
09/12 H Reading W 24-14
09/20 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 14-30
09/27 A Dayton Chaminade-Julienne L 14-41
10/03 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 0-35
10/10 A Franklin Bishop Fenwick L 13-41
10/17 H Dayton Carroll W 26-9
10/24 A Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 21-42
10/31 H St Bernard Roger Bacon L 42-50
Reading D5 - R18
08/29 A Williamsburg W 34-14
09/05 H Frankfort Adena W 34-12
09/12 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 14-24
09/19 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 37-7
09/26 A Cincinnati Madeira L 26-36
10/02 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 10-36
10/10 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 6-18
10/17 H Cincinnati Deer Park W 35-3
10/24 A North Bend Taylor L 7-49
10/31 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 12-27
St Bernard Roger Bacon D5 - R18
08/29 H Germantown Valley View L 49-50
09/05 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 28-12
09/12 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 43-6
09/19 H Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 14-21
09/26 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 0-49
10/03 H Dayton Chaminade-Julienne L 21-43
10/10 A Dayton Carroll W 36-21
10/17 H Franklin Bishop Fenwick L 6-48
10/25 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 19-35
10/31 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 50-42
Cincinnati Shroder D5 - R18
08/30 A Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center W 46-20
09/05 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 45-18
09/12 A Milford L 12-48
09/20 A Warrensville Heights W 21-7
09/26 H Cincinnati Hughes Center W 47-6
10/03 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 31-0
10/09 A Cincinnati Aiken W 47-18
10/18 A Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. W 20-16
10/25 H Cincinnati Woodward W 33-0
10/31 H Louisville Shawnee, The Academy @ (KY) W 45-0
11/08 H Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 13-23
Waynesville D5 - R18
08/29 H Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. W 32-18
09/05 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 7-42
09/12 H Blanchester W 38-20
09/19 H Carlisle W 38-21
09/26 A New Lebanon Dixie W 51-13
10/03 A Franklin L 31-34
10/10 H Dayton Northridge W 49-0
10/17 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 38-15
10/24 A Middletown Madison L 7-35
10/31 A West Milton Milton-Union W 21-12
11/08 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 22-24
West Jefferson D5 - R18
08/29 H Mechanicsburg W 21-14
09/05 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 6-28
09/13 A Jackson L 0-28
09/19 H London Madison Plains L 21-52
09/26 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 55-0
10/02 H Columbus Bexley W 21-14
10/10 A Gahanna Columbus Academy W 42-7
10/17 H Columbus Grandview Heights L 2-7
10/24 A Whitehall-Yearling W 34-33
10/31 A London W 26-6
11/08 A Cincinnati Madeira W 36-14
11/15 N Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. W 21-20
11/22 N Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 23-31
Cincinnati Clark Montessori D5 - R18
08/29 A Cincinnati Hughes Center L 21-26
09/05 A North Bend Taylor L 6-53
09/13 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. W 37-0
09/19 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 36-0
09/26 A Cincinnati North College Hill L 15-21
10/03 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 14-22
10/10 H Hamilton New Miami W 20-6
10/18 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 49-8
10/25 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-59
10/31 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 35-20

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-01-14 at 02:53 PM.. Reason: Updated 12/1
  #4  
Old 06-13-14, 03:59 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 6/13
  #5  
Old 07-24-14, 03:47 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 7/24
  #6  
Old 08-07-14, 08:48 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 8/7
  #7  
Old 09-15-14, 01:10 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Added 3 weeks of results
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 08:17 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz