Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-08-16, 01:06 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2016 Division VI Schedules

REGION 21

Brookfield
08/26 A New Middletown Springfield L 27-31
09/02 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 53-19
09/09 H Berkshire W 49-20
09/16 A Youngstown Liberty L 21-27 OT
09/23 H Newton Falls W 54-12
09/30 A Ashtabula Edgewood W 30-7
10/07 H Girard W 44-26
10/14 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 14-20
10/21 H Campbell Memorial W 22-7
10/28 A Warren Champion W 28-6
Columbia Station Columbia
08/26 A Independence W 29-21 OT
09/02 H Wellington W 27-26
09/09 A West Salem Northwestern L 7-22
09/16 H Sheffield Brookside W 42-7
09/23 A Sullivan Black River L 31-49
09/30 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 41-7
10/07 A Lorain Clearview W 30-21
10/14 A Brooklyn W 35-0
10/21 H Fairview Park Fairview W 40-15
10/28 H Oberlin W 48-18
11/04 A New Middletown Springfield L 39-40 2OT
Columbiana
08/26 A Berlin Center Western Reserve W 63-52
09/02 A Columbiana Crestview L 14-17
09/09 H East Palestine W 45-19
09/16 H Sebring McKinley W 49-7
09/23 A Mineral Ridge W 53-21
09/30 H Salineville Southern W 52-16
10/07 H New Middletown Springfield L 13-14
10/14 A Lisbon David Anderson L 13-33
10/21 H Wellsville W 19-12
10/28 A Leetonia W 38-0
Ashland Crestview
08/26 H Galion Northmor W 27-5
09/02 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 6-20
09/09 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 42-0
09/16 H Greenwich South Central W 49-7
09/23 H Collins Western Reserve W 40-0
09/30 H Ashland Mapleton W 14-13
10/08 A Norwalk St. Paul L 13-14
10/14 A Monroeville L 14-18
10/21 A New London W 52-7
10/28 A Plymouth W 31-0
Cuyahoga Heights
08/26 A La Grange Keystone W 35-13
09/02 H New London W 48-6
09/09 A New Middletown Springfield W 45-21
09/16 A Gates Mills Hawken W 33-7
09/23 H Middlefield Cardinal W 41-13
09/30 H Richmond Heights W 42-6
10/07 A Fairport Harding W 35-6
10/14 H Berkshire W 49-28
10/21 A Kirtland W 21-0
10/28 H Independence W 45-7
11/04 H Jeromesville Hillsdale W 24-7
11/11 N Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 34-0
11/18 N Kirtland W 17-0
11/25 N Newark Catholic W 30-14
12/02 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 17-21
Dalton
08/26 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 28-47
09/02 H Massillon Tuslaw W 13-10
09/09 A Lorain Clearview W 35-14
09/16 A Rittman W 56-27
09/23 H Creston Norwayne L 7-55
09/30 A Doylestown Chippewa W 7-3
10/07 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 55-0
10/14 H Smithville L 21-28
10/21 A Jeromesville Hillsdale W 21-19
10/28 H West Salem Northwestern W 20-14
11/04 A Kirtland L 0-21
Lisbon David Anderson
08/27 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 59-35
09/02 A Mineral Ridge W 46-14
09/09 H Hanoverton United Local W 30-0
09/16 A East Palestine W 49-26
09/23 H Canfield South Range L 8-55
09/30 A Wellsville W 44-22
10/07 A Salineville Southern W 41-8
10/14 H Columbiana W 33-13
10/21 H Leetonia W 46-0
10/28 A Columbiana Crestview W 47-14
11/04 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 18-21
Jeromesville Hillsdale
08/26 A Ashland Mapleton W 53-7
09/02 H Ashland Crestview W 20-6
09/09 A Loudonville W 20-14
09/16 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 56-6
09/23 H West Salem Northwestern L 27-42
09/30 A Rittman W 23-6
10/07 H Creston Norwayne L 13-48
10/14 A Doylestown Chippewa W 14-3
10/21 H Dalton L 19-21
10/28 A Smithville W 16-14
11/04 A Cuyahoga Heights L 7-24
Independence
08/26 H Columbia Station Columbia L 21-29 OT
09/02 H Garfield Heights Trinity W 16-6
09/09 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 41-14
09/16 H Middlefield Cardinal W 46-20
09/23 A Fairport Harding W 46-0
09/30 H Kirtland L 11-27
10/07 A Gates Mills Hawken W 28-21
10/14 A Richmond Heights W 55-6
10/21 H Berkshire W 47-7
10/28 A Cuyahoga Heights L 7-45
Kirtland
08/26 A Chagrin Falls W 31-7
09/02 H Grand Valley W 29-7
09/10 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 36-14
09/16 A Richmond Heights W 35-14
09/23 H Berkshire W 42-0
09/30 A Independence W 27-11
10/07 H Middlefield Cardinal W 42-14
10/14 H Fairport Harding W 63-7
10/21 H Cuyahoga Heights L 0-21
10/28 A Gates Mills Hawken W 35-6
11/04 H Dalton W 21-0
11/11 N New Middletown Springfield W 35-13
11/18 N Cuyahoga Heights L 0-17
Loudonville
08/26 H West Salem Northwestern L 7-41
09/02 H Wooster Triway L 35-40
09/09 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 14-20
09/16 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 7-12
09/23 H Mogadore L 14-40
09/30 H Lucas L 27-33
10/07 A Canton Central Catholic L 13-38
10/14 A Danville L 0-31
10/21 H Crestline W 44-7
10/28 A Shelby L 7-55
McDonald
08/26 A Canfield South Range L 14-24
09/02 H New Middletown Springfield W 20-10
09/09 A Sullivan Black River L 26-35
09/16 A Wellsville L 20-34
09/23 H Hanoverton United Local W 42-20
09/30 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 35-7
10/07 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 9-13
10/14 H Mineral Ridge W 47-10
10/21 A Sebring McKinley W 40-13
10/28 H Lowellville W 45-0
Campbell Memorial
08/26 A Cortland Lakeview L 21-31
09/02 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 32-14
09/09 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 35-0
09/16 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 19-28
09/23 H Youngstown Liberty L 14-20
09/30 A Girard L 35-41 OT
10/07 H Struthers L 0-28
10/14 H Warren Champion W 32-16
10/21 A Brookfield L 7-22
10/28 H Newton Falls W 35-0
Mineral Ridge
08/26 H Andover Pymatuning Valley L 18-22
09/02 H Lisbon David Anderson L 14-46
09/09 A Newton Falls L 21-24
09/16 A Canfield South Range L 0-51
09/23 H Columbiana L 21-53
09/30 A Sebring McKinley W 33-32 OT
10/07 H Lowellville W 44-24
10/14 A McDonald L 10-47
10/21 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 0-50
10/28 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 7-30
Newton Falls
08/26 A Rootstown L 7-28
09/02 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 21-0
09/09 H Mineral Ridge W 24-21
09/16 H Ashtabula Edgewood L 6-20
09/23 A Brookfield L 12-54
09/30 H Warren Champion L 6-14
10/07 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 8-47
10/14 A Girard L 24-48
10/21 H Youngstown Liberty L 14-20
10/28 A Campbell Memorial L 0-35
Oberlin
08/26 A New London L 26-28
09/02 H Sheffield Brookside W 22-19
09/09 H Cleveland John Adams W 50-6
09/16 H Wellington L 0-37
09/23 A Oberlin Firelands L 8-43
09/30 H Lorain Clearview L 13-43
10/07 A Fairview Park Fairview L 19-20
10/14 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 30-29
10/21 H Brooklyn W 46-9
10/28 A Columbia Station Columbia L 18-48
Richmond Heights
08/26 H Rittman L 8-47
09/02 H Wickliffe L 8-45
09/09 A Newbury L 8-39
09/16 H Kirtland L 14-35
09/23 A Gates Mills Hawken L 0-34
09/30 A Cuyahoga Heights L 6-42
10/07 A Berkshire L 6-55
10/14 H Independence L 6-55
10/21 A Middlefield Cardinal L 14-34
10/28 H Fairport Harding L 0-41
Rittman
08/26 A Richmond Heights W 47-8
09/02 H Greenwich South Central W 19-14
09/09 H Ashland Mapleton L 26-34
09/16 H Dalton L 27-56
09/23 A Smithville L 0-34
09/30 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 6-23
10/07 A West Salem Northwestern L 6-55
10/14 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 33-39
10/21 H Creston Norwayne L 0-59
10/28 A Doylestown Chippewa L 21-47
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
08/26 H Alliance W 35-14
09/02 A Minerva W 35-6
09/09 H Alliance Marlington L 17-20
09/15 A Canton Central Catholic W 12-10
09/23 H Mantua Crestwood W 38-34
10/01 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 40-33
10/08 A Cleveland Central Catholic W 35-26
10/14 H Garfield Heights Trinity W 31-12
10/21 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 42-14
10/29 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 27-28 OT
11/04 H Lisbon David Anderson W 21-18
11/11 N Cuyahoga Heights L 0-34
Smithville
08/26 H Massillon Tuslaw W 21-16
09/02 H Akron North W 72-0
09/09 A Navarre Fairless W 35-14
09/16 A West Salem Northwestern L 22-41
09/23 H Rittman W 34-0
09/30 A Creston Norwayne L 30-41
10/07 H Doylestown Chippewa L 20-23 OT
10/14 A Dalton W 28-21
10/21 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 61-0
10/28 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 14-16
Salineville Southern
08/26 A Bridgeport W 33-22
09/02 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 39-20
09/09 H Malvern L 7-27
09/16 A Hanoverton United Local L 7-41
09/23 H New Middletown Springfield L 6-42
09/30 A Columbiana L 16-52
10/07 H Lisbon David Anderson L 8-41
10/14 A Leetonia W 24-21
10/21 H Clay-Battelle (WV) W 39-8
10/28 H Wellsville L 0-42
New Middletown Springfield
08/26 H Brookfield W 31-27
09/02 A McDonald L 10-20
09/09 H Cuyahoga Heights L 21-45
09/16 H Berlin Center Western Reserve W 28-26
09/23 A Salineville Southern W 42-6
09/30 H Canfield South Range W 34-27 OT
10/07 A Columbiana W 14-13
10/14 H East Palestine W 48-13
10/21 A Columbiana Crestview W 21-19
10/28 A Hanoverton United Local W 38-6
11/04 H Columbia Station Columbia W 40-39 2OT
11/11 N Kirtland L 13-35
Garfield Heights Trinity
08/26 A Gates Mills Hawken W 24-6
09/02 A Independence L 6-16
09/09 A Rocky River L 0-65
09/17 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 16-24
09/24 A Columbus Linden McKinley L 28-30
09/30 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 0-44
10/08 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 0-41
10/14 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 12-31
10/22 H Cleveland Central Catholic L 12-44
10/28 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 21-0
Hanoverton United Local
08/26 A Malvern W 38-20
09/02 H Salem L 14-40
09/09 A Lisbon David Anderson L 0-30
09/16 H Salineville Southern W 41-7
09/23 A McDonald L 20-42
09/30 H Columbiana Crestview L 14-47
10/07 A Canfield South Range L 8-42
10/14 H Wellsville L 7-32
10/21 A East Palestine L 31-55
10/28 H New Middletown Springfield L 6-38
Atwater Waterloo
08/26 H Warren Champion L 27-42
09/02 A East Canton L 0-32
09/09 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 41-0
09/17 A Newbury W 47-35
09/23 H Lucas L 14-28
09/30 H Garrettsville Garfield L 19-58
10/07 H Rootstown L 19-21
10/14 A Ravenna Southeast L 7-34
10/21 H Mogadore L 0-48
10/28 A Mantua Crestwood L 13-54
Berlin Center Western Reserve
08/26 H Columbiana L 52-63
09/02 A Canfield South Range L 22-42
09/10 A Steubenville Catholic Central W 20-0
09/16 A New Middletown Springfield L 26-28
09/23 H Wellsville W 46-34
09/30 A Lowellville W 43-6
10/07 H McDonald W 13-9
10/14 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 53-0
10/21 A Mineral Ridge W 50-0
10/28 A Sebring McKinley W 60-21

REGION 22

Defiance Ayersville
08/26 H Edon W 59-6
09/02 H Ottawa Hills W 45-0
09/09 A West Unity Hilltop W 56-14
09/16 A Defiance Tinora W 28-0
09/23 H Antwerp W 68-13
09/30 A Haviland Wayne Trace W 63-13
10/07 A Sherwood Fairview W 45-32
10/14 H Holgate W 55-8
10/21 A Edgerton W 34-6
10/28 H Hicksville W 28-6
11/04 H Attica Seneca East W 49-0
11/11 N Bucyrus Wynford W 30-6
11/18 N Hamler Patrick Henry L 19-21
Bucyrus
08/26 A Galion L 7-49
09/02 H Bucyrus Wynford L 13-48
09/09 H Marion Pleasant L 6-55
09/16 A Attica Seneca East L 14-54
09/23 H Sycamore Mohawk L 14-39
09/30 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 27-62
10/07 A Upper Sandusky L 14-47
10/14 H New Washington Buckeye Central L 40-41
10/21 A Carey L 28-63
10/28 H Morral Ridgedale W 37-0
Oregon Cardinal Stritch
08/26 A Toledo Woodward L 29-58
09/03 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 62-64
09/09 H Kansas Lakota L 41-66
09/16 A West Unity Hilltop L 49-69
09/23 A Lakeside Danbury W 50-30
09/30 H Edon L 18-50
10/07 A Castalia Margaretta L 20-52
10/14 H Northwood L 34-71
10/21 A Gibsonburg L 26-66
10/28 A Ottawa Hills L 12-56
Carey
08/26 H McComb L 0-45
09/02 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 26-27
09/09 A Upper Sandusky W 20-19
09/16 A Sycamore Mohawk W 33-14
09/23 H Bucyrus Wynford L 0-28
09/30 H Ontario L 30-45
10/07 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 46-0
10/14 A Morral Ridgedale W 48-6
10/21 H Bucyrus W 63-28
10/28 H Attica Seneca East W 46-41
North Robinson Colonel Crawford
08/26 A Mount Gilead W 46-26
09/02 H Carey W 27-26
09/09 A Sycamore Mohawk W 24-8
09/16 H Bucyrus Wynford L 21-28
09/23 A Attica Seneca East L 28-42
09/30 H Bucyrus W 62-27
10/07 H Morral Ridgedale W 61-8
10/14 A Lucas W 47-20
10/21 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 34-6
10/28 H Upper Sandusky W 34-14
11/04 A Liberty Center L 20-28
Columbus Grove
08/26 H Pandora-Gilboa W 35-29 OT
09/02 A Leipsic W 27-13
09/09 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 27-47
09/16 A Convoy Crestview L 25-28
09/23 H Ada L 14-41
09/30 A Spencerville L 7-35
10/07 H Delphos Jefferson L 0-41
10/14 A Harrod Allen East L 7-41
10/21 H Paulding W 27-22
10/28 A Bluffton W 46-19
Delta
08/26 H Toledo Christian W 53-0
09/02 A Defiance Tinora L 21-31
09/09 A Edgerton L 21-39
09/16 A Wauseon L 14-28
09/23 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 6-42
09/30 H Liberty Center L 0-14
10/07 A Metamora Evergreen W 56-21
10/14 H Bryan L 19-23
10/21 A Archbold L 14-21
10/28 H Swanton L 7-42
Bloomdale Elmwood
08/26 A Gibsonburg L 26-64
09/02 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 22-38
09/09 A Toledo Christian W 60-13
09/16 H Genoa Area L 15-53
09/23 H Rossford L 14-53
09/30 A Fostoria L 6-41
10/07 H Tontogany Otsego L 0-41
10/14 H Elmore Woodmore W 39-35
10/21 A Pemberville Eastwood L 7-49
10/28 A Millbury Lake L 3-27
Metamora Evergreen
08/26 A Tontogany Otsego L 12-42
09/02 H Montpelier L 15-41
09/09 A Ottawa Hills L 12-55
09/16 H Bryan L 0-26
09/23 A Liberty Center L 0-44
09/30 H Swanton L 0-51
10/07 H Delta L 21-56
10/14 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 12-46
10/21 A Wauseon L 20-43
10/28 H Archbold L 19-48
Sherwood Fairview
08/26 A Wauseon W 21-15
09/02 A Paulding W 37-14
09/09 H Delphos Jefferson L 0-49
09/16 H Edgerton L 32-43
09/23 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 40-12
09/30 A Hicksville L 0-21
10/07 H Defiance Ayersville L 32-45
10/14 A Defiance Tinora L 20-23
10/21 H Holgate W 36-0
10/28 A Antwerp W 49-26
Gibsonburg
08/26 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 64-26
09/02 A Kansas Lakota W 44-26
09/09 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 26-19
09/16 A Toledo Christian W 64-6
09/23 A Tiffin Calvert L 6-38
09/30 H Northwood W 34-21
10/07 H Montpelier L 12-27
10/14 A Lakeside Danbury W 43-6
10/21 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 66-26
10/28 A West Unity Hilltop W 49-8
11/04 A Bucyrus Wynford L 6-22
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
08/26 A Tiffin Calvert L 13-35
09/02 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 38-22
09/09 H McComb L 7-49
09/16 A Leipsic L 8-16
09/23 A Van Buren L 40-42 OT
09/30 H Arlington L 14-34
10/07 H Arcadia W 72-14
10/14 A Pandora-Gilboa W 34-31 OT
10/21 A Findlay Liberty-Benton W 36-29
10/28 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 55-21
Liberty Center
08/26 H Defiance Tinora W 14-10
09/02 H Napoleon W 27-21 3OT
09/09 H Nelsonville-York W 48-14
09/16 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 14-22
09/23 H Metamora Evergreen W 44-0
09/30 A Delta W 14-0
10/07 A Wauseon W 28-6
10/14 H Archbold W 45-14
10/21 H Swanton L 15-28
10/28 A Bryan W 14-6
11/04 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 28-20
11/11 N Hamler Patrick Henry L 3-21
Castalia Margaretta
08/26 H Willard L 24-31
09/02 A Collins Western Reserve W 44-33
09/09 A Monroeville L 16-28
09/17 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 46-38
09/23 H Toledo Waite L 20-30
09/30 A Columbus Bishop Ready L 20-42
10/07 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 52-20
10/14 H Kansas Lakota W 63-28
10/22 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 34-12
10/28 H Tiffin Calvert L 32-40
Sycamore Mohawk
08/26 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 39-14
09/02 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 26-12
09/09 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 8-24
09/16 H Carey L 14-33
09/23 A Bucyrus W 39-14
09/30 A Bucyrus Wynford L 6-24
10/07 H Attica Seneca East L 6-18
10/14 H Upper Sandusky W 28-26
10/21 A Morral Ridgedale W 47-0
10/28 H Edon W 26-0
Montpelier
08/26 H Millbury Lake L 20-26
09/02 A Metamora Evergreen W 41-15
09/09 A Lima Perry W 52-39
09/16 H Toledo Woodward L 20-22 OT
09/23 A Toledo Christian W 44-7
09/30 H Ottawa Hills W 20-2
10/07 A Gibsonburg W 27-12
10/14 A West Unity Hilltop W 27-9
10/21 H Edon W 23-20
10/28 H Northwood L 13-37
New London
08/26 H Oberlin W 28-26
09/02 A Cuyahoga Heights L 6-48
09/09 A Wellington L 44-62
09/16 H Ashland Mapleton L 30-56
09/24 A Norwalk St. Paul L 0-56
09/30 H Collins Western Reserve W 48-28
10/07 H Monroeville L 13-46
10/14 A Plymouth W 45-43
10/21 H Ashland Crestview L 7-52
10/28 A Greenwich South Central L 27-33 OT
Northwood
08/26 H Elmore Woodmore W 42-28
09/02 A Millbury Lake L 6-33
09/09 H Rossford L 20-49
09/16 A Edon W 37-18
09/23 H Ottawa Hills W 21-14
09/30 A Gibsonburg L 21-34
10/07 H Lakeside Danbury L 26-30
10/14 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 71-34
10/21 H Bradford W 47-24
10/28 A Montpelier W 37-13
Ottawa Hills
08/26 H Swanton L 6-36
09/02 A Defiance Ayersville L 0-45
09/09 H Metamora Evergreen W 55-12
09/16 H Lakeside Danbury L 22-24
09/23 A Northwood L 14-21
09/30 A Montpelier L 2-20
10/07 H West Unity Hilltop W 21-12
10/14 A Edon W 52-24
10/21 A Toledo Christian W 55-0
10/28 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 56-12
Hamler Patrick Henry
08/26 A Spencerville W 34-7
09/02 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 35-13
09/09 A Columbus Grove W 47-27
09/16 H Liberty Center W 22-14
09/23 A Delta W 42-6
09/30 H Archbold W 34-7
10/07 A Swanton W 35-28
10/14 H Metamora Evergreen W 46-12
10/21 A Bryan W 35-12
10/28 H Wauseon W 41-14
11/04 H Defiance Tinora W 39-0
11/11 N Liberty Center W 21-3
11/18 N Defiance Ayersville W 21-19
11/25 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-36
Attica Seneca East
08/26 H Greenwich South Central W 54-20
09/02 A Morral Ridgedale W 60-8
09/09 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 46-14
09/16 H Bucyrus W 54-14
09/23 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 42-28
09/30 A Upper Sandusky W 40-14
10/07 A Sycamore Mohawk W 18-6
10/14 H Bucyrus Wynford L 12-35
10/22 A Tiffin Calvert W 28-16
10/28 A Carey L 41-46
11/04 A Defiance Ayersville L 0-49
Defiance Tinora
08/26 A Liberty Center L 10-14
09/02 H Delta W 31-21
09/09 H Wauseon W 31-6
09/16 H Defiance Ayersville L 0-28
09/23 A Holgate W 38-7
09/30 H Edgerton W 14-7
10/07 A Hicksville L 20-27
10/14 H Sherwood Fairview W 23-20
10/21 H Antwerp W 38-7
10/28 A Haviland Wayne Trace W 34-7
11/04 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 0-39
Van Buren
08/27 A Harrod Allen East L 26-27
09/02 H Bluffton W 26-3
09/09 H Vanlue W 47-0
09/16 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 14-28
09/23 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 42-40 OT
09/30 H North Baltimore W 48-13
10/07 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 59-14
10/14 A McComb L 0-34
10/21 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 41-7
10/28 H Arcadia W 70-7
Haviland Wayne Trace
08/26 H Paulding W 28-23
09/02 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 13-35
09/09 A Convoy Crestview L 0-42
09/16 H Antwerp W 42-34
09/23 A Sherwood Fairview L 12-40
09/30 H Defiance Ayersville L 13-63
10/07 A Holgate W 27-12
10/14 H Edgerton L 21-30
10/21 A Hicksville L 28-42
10/28 H Defiance Tinora L 7-34
Collins Western Reserve
08/26 H Sullivan Black River L 7-50
09/02 H Castalia Margaretta L 33-44
09/09 A Milan Edison L 14-49
09/16 H Norwalk St. Paul L 21-56
09/23 A Ashland Crestview L 0-40
09/30 A New London L 28-48
10/07 H Plymouth W 35-13
10/14 H Greenwich South Central W 35-28
10/21 A Monroeville L 16-41
10/28 A Ashland Mapleton L 49-70
Willard
08/26 A Castalia Margaretta W 31-24
09/02 A Milan Edison L 14-41
09/09 H Plymouth L 20-37
09/16 H Sandusky L 12-64
09/23 H Port Clinton L 0-35
09/30 H Shelby L 0-66
10/07 A Ontario L 8-35
10/14 A Bellevue L 0-62
10/21 H Norwalk L 19-30
10/28 A Tiffin Columbian L 14-40
Elmore Woodmore
08/26 A Northwood L 28-42
09/02 H Toledo Christian W 49-25
09/09 H Swanton L 0-70
09/16 A Tontogany Otsego L 10-48
09/23 H Genoa Area L 14-48
09/30 H Pemberville Eastwood L 0-41
10/07 A Millbury Lake L 7-21
10/14 A Bloomdale Elmwood L 35-39
10/21 H Rossford L 21-47
10/28 A Fostoria L 34-35
Bucyrus Wynford
08/26 H Findlay Liberty-Benton W 41-14
09/02 A Bucyrus W 48-13
09/09 H Morral Ridgedale W 68-22
09/16 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 28-21
09/23 A Carey W 28-0
09/30 H Sycamore Mohawk W 24-6
10/07 H Lima Central Catholic W 43-7
10/14 A Attica Seneca East W 35-12
10/21 A Upper Sandusky W 53-0
10/28 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 62-12
11/04 H Gibsonburg W 22-6
11/11 N Defiance Ayersville L 6-30

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-02-16 at 06:10 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-08-16, 01:07 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 23

Frankfort Adena
08/26 H Greenfield McClain L 21-34
09/02 A West Jefferson L 0-36
09/09 H Wellston L 6-28
09/16 H Williamsport Westfall W 38-32
09/23 H Piketon L 26-28
09/30 A Chillicothe Huntington L 6-7
10/07 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 3-31
10/14 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 29-21
10/21 A Bainbridge Paint Valley W 34-14
10/28 A Chillicothe Unioto L 20-55
Barnesville
08/26 H Newcomerstown W 40-6
09/02 H Byesville Meadowbrook W 56-26
09/09 A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) W 35-18
09/16 H Lore City Buckeye Trail L 50-54
09/23 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 50-16
09/30 H Bridgeport W 54-8
10/07 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 22-15
10/14 A Woodsfield Monroe Central W 45-8
10/21 B BYE WEEK ()
10/28 H Belmont Union Local W 19-16
11/04 A Chesapeake W 41-22
11/11 N Beverly Fort Frye L 19-40
Bellaire
08/28 H Hannibal River L 17-20
09/02 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 20-34
09/10 H Cadiz Harrison Central W 35-34
09/17 H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) W 20-0
09/24 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 62-7
10/01 A Steubenville Catholic Central W 34-13
10/07 A St. Clairsville L 14-34
10/14 A Shadyside L 7-28
10/22 H Belmont Union Local W 24-13
10/28 A Martins Ferry W 20-6
11/05 H Newark Catholic L 20-21
Sugar Grove Berne Union
08/26 H Chillicothe Huntington L 28-35
09/02 H Cincinnati Riverview East W 54-20
09/09 A Hebron Lakewood L 14-41
09/16 A Grove City Christian W 39-35
09/24 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 28-27
09/30 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian L 6-31
10/07 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 10-57
10/14 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 14-50
10/21 H Millersport W 47-22
10/28 A Worthington Christian L 23-31
Columbus Bishop Ready
08/26 A Whitehall-Yearling L 25-39
09/03 H Columbus Briggs W 24-21
09/09 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 17-48
09/16 A Lima Central Catholic W 40-29
09/23 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 35-0
09/30 H Castalia Margaretta W 42-20
10/07 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 17-56
10/14 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 35-7
10/21 A Byesville Meadowbrook W 49-22
10/28 A Fayetteville W 42-0
11/04 A Hannibal River W 28-21
11/11 N Newark Catholic L 14-20 OT
Cardington-Lincoln
08/26 A Worthington Christian W 49-13
09/02 H Galion W 35-14
09/09 H Ontario L 34-59
09/16 A Mount Gilead W 35-34
09/23 H Centerburg L 34-55
09/30 A Galion Northmor W 49-20
10/07 H Marion Elgin W 77-22
10/14 H Howard East Knox W 49-13
10/21 A Marengo Highland L 20-46
10/28 A Fredericktown W 62-18
Steubenville Catholic Central
08/25 H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) L 6-33
09/02 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 32-10
09/10 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 0-20
09/16 A Toronto L 7-18
09/24 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 0-14
10/01 H Bellaire L 13-34
10/08 H Mc Mechen Bishop Donahue (WV) W 41-14
10/14 A Richmond Edison W 40-39
10/22 H Weirton Madonna (WV) W 33-14
10/29 H Reigning Thunder Football Academy W 36-6
Centerburg
08/26 A Utica W 31-19
09/02 H Lucas L 28-42
09/09 A Danville W 26-14
09/16 H Galion Northmor W 14-7
09/23 A Cardington-Lincoln W 55-34
09/30 A Marengo Highland L 24-32
10/07 H Fredericktown W 35-28 OT
10/14 A Marion Elgin W 60-12
10/21 H Mount Gilead W 21-13
10/28 H Howard East Knox W 41-0
11/04 A Beverly Fort Frye L 6-44
Chesapeake
08/26 A Oak Hill W 40-14
09/02 A Albany Alexander W 47-16
09/09 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 49-0
09/16 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 48-6
09/23 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 49-28
09/30 A Ironton L 12-28
10/07 H Portsmouth W 48-13
10/14 A South Point W 41-3
10/21 A Ironton Rock Hill W 24-13
10/28 H Proctorville Fairland W 35-18
11/04 H Barnesville L 22-41
Crooksville
08/25 A Zanesville Maysville L 23-35
09/02 H Mount Gilead L 49-64
09/09 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 14-43
09/16 A New Lexington L 10-19
09/23 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 28-7
09/30 A Duncan Falls Philo L 0-53
10/07 A Danville L 14-21
10/14 H McConnelsville Morgan L 14-20
10/21 H Thornville Sheridan L 14-50
10/27 A New Concord John Glenn L 13-56
Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
08/26 B BYE WEEK ()
09/02 A Lucasville Valley W 41-7
09/09 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 14-9
09/16 H South Point W 40-0
09/23 A Chesapeake L 28-49
09/30 H Portsmouth W 40-20
10/07 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 67-13
10/14 A Ironton L 12-14
10/21 A Proctorville Fairland L 22-34
10/28 H Ironton Rock Hill W 35-27
Howard East Knox
08/26 H Danville L 0-27
09/02 A Utica W 24-12
09/09 H Strasburg-Franklin W 26-19
09/16 A Marengo Highland L 0-35
09/23 H Galion Northmor W 28-6
09/30 A Fredericktown W 28-19
10/07 H Mount Gilead W 18-13
10/14 A Cardington-Lincoln L 13-49
10/21 H Marion Elgin W 83-34
10/28 A Centerburg L 0-41
Marion Elgin
08/26 H Richwood North Union L 15-49
09/02 A Upper Sandusky L 23-52
09/09 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 6-49
09/16 H Fredericktown L 20-49
09/23 H Marengo Highland L 8-49
09/30 A Mount Gilead L 14-61
10/07 A Cardington-Lincoln L 22-77
10/14 H Centerburg L 12-60
10/21 A Howard East Knox L 34-83
10/28 H Galion Northmor L 24-52
Milford Center Fairbanks
08/27 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 15-51
09/02 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 56-7
09/09 A North Lewisburg Triad W 48-7
09/16 H Marion Harding L 0-54
09/23 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 24-41
09/30 H Caledonia River Valley L 14-42
10/07 A Richwood North Union L 31-35
10/14 A Galion L 25-28
10/21 H Marion Pleasant L 6-56
10/28 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 28-42
Beverly Fort Frye
08/26 A Belpre W 35-0
09/02 A Newcomerstown W 40-8
09/09 H Waterford W 35-14
09/16 H Johnstown Northridge W 37-20
09/23 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 48-20
09/30 H New Matamoras Frontier W 53-0
10/07 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 39-0
10/14 A Caldwell W 59-22
10/21 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 31-8
10/28 H Elizabeth Wirt County (WV) W 65-0
11/04 H Centerburg W 44-6
11/11 N Barnesville W 40-19
11/18 N Newark Catholic L 7-41
Fredericktown
08/26 A Bellville Clear Fork L 7-42
09/02 A Danville L 21-42
09/09 H Utica W 29-12
09/16 A Marion Elgin W 49-20
09/23 H Mount Gilead W 35-28 OT
09/30 H Howard East Knox L 19-28
10/07 A Centerburg L 28-35 OT
10/14 H Marengo Highland L 9-42
10/21 A Galion Northmor W 22-14
10/28 H Cardington-Lincoln L 18-62
Grandview Heights
08/26 A Columbus Centennial W 40-0
09/02 H Columbus Africentric W 41-26
09/09 A Richwood North Union L 22-34
09/16 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 21-41
09/23 H London W 27-21
09/30 A Whitehall-Yearling L 7-14
10/07 A West Jefferson W 29-7
10/14 H London Madison-Plains W 46-6
10/21 H Grove City Christian W 58-19
10/28 A Bexley L 6-28
Chillicothe Huntington
08/26 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 35-28
09/02 A Wellston L 28-62
09/09 H McDermott Northwest W 57-13
09/16 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 6-21
09/23 A Williamsport Westfall L 17-34
09/30 H Frankfort Adena W 7-6
10/07 A Piketon L 12-33
10/14 A Chillicothe Unioto L 0-34
10/21 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 23-34
10/28 H Chillicothe Southeastern L 14-21
Woodsfield Monroe Central
08/26 A Belmont Union Local L 8-48
09/02 A Shadyside L 24-62
09/09 H Hannibal River L 8-41
09/16 H Caldwell L 8-36
09/23 A Beverly Fort Frye L 20-48
09/30 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) L 14-19
10/07 A Sarahsville Shenandoah L 8-34
10/14 H Barnesville L 8-45
10/21 A New Matamoras Frontier W 37-0
10/28 H Lore City Buckeye Trail L 30-34
Newark Catholic
08/25 H Newark Licking Valley W 21-7
09/03 A Nelsonville-York W 41-21
09/10 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 34-26
09/16 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 7-38
09/24 H Hebron Lakewood W 30-10
09/30 A Heath L 7-42
10/08 H Johnstown-Monroe L 14-48
10/15 H Utica W 55-21
10/21 A Johnstown Northridge W 40-12
10/28 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 14-21
11/05 A Bellaire W 21-20
11/11 N Columbus Bishop Ready W 20-14 OT
11/18 N Beverly Fort Frye W 41-7
11/25 N Cuyahoga Heights L 14-30
Newcomerstown
08/26 A Barnesville L 6-40
09/02 H Beverly Fort Frye L 8-40
09/09 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 34-28 OT
09/16 H Malvern W 16-8
09/24 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 0-42
09/30 H Strasburg-Franklin W 30-28 OT
10/07 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 6-53
10/14 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 8-29
10/21 H East Canton L 0-48
10/28 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-40
Galion Northmor
08/26 A Ashland Crestview L 5-27
09/02 H Worthington Christian L 21-24 OT
09/09 H Lucas L 12-37
09/16 A Centerburg L 7-14
09/23 A Howard East Knox L 6-28
09/30 H Cardington-Lincoln L 20-49
10/07 H Marengo Highland L 6-49
10/14 A Mount Gilead L 40-55
10/21 H Fredericktown L 14-22
10/28 A Marion Elgin W 52-24
Bainbridge Paint Valley
08/25 A Cincinnati Hughes W 21-6
09/02 H Williamsburg W 43-40
09/09 A Minford L 14-35
09/16 A Chillicothe Huntington W 21-6
09/23 H Chillicothe Unioto L 19-42
09/30 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 0-31
10/07 A Chillicothe Southeastern L 33-36
10/14 A Williamsport Westfall W 70-40
10/21 H Frankfort Adena L 14-34
10/28 H Piketon L 30-41
Hannibal River
08/28 A Bellaire W 20-17
09/02 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 41-21
09/09 A Woodsfield Monroe Central W 41-8
09/16 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) W 60-27
09/23 H Columbus Crusaders W 32-14
09/30 H Shadyside W 39-7
10/07 H Bridgeport W 48-12
10/14 A Toronto W 38-31
10/21 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 22-7
10/28 H New Matamoras Frontier W 56-7
11/04 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 21-28
Chillicothe Southeastern
08/26 A McDermott Northwest W 48-12
09/02 H South Charleston Southeastern W 30-8
09/09 H Beaver Eastern W 28-20
09/16 H Piketon L 15-43
09/23 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 20-49
09/30 A Chillicothe Unioto L 7-42
10/07 H Bainbridge Paint Valley W 36-33
10/14 H Frankfort Adena L 21-29
10/21 H Williamsport Westfall W 33-18
10/28 A Chillicothe Huntington W 21-14
Lucasville Valley
08/25 H Portsmouth L 12-32
09/02 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 7-41
09/09 A Piketon L 7-35
09/16 A Raceland-Worthington (KY) L 19-62
09/23 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 6-20
09/30 H Waverly L 0-47
10/07 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 7-41
10/14 H Pikeville (KY) L 21-49
10/21 A Wheelersburg L 0-42
10/28 H Minford W 17-7
West Jefferson
08/26 H Mechanicsburg L 18-49
09/02 H Frankfort Adena W 36-0
09/09 A Jackson L 9-49
09/16 H Lucas W 28-14
09/23 H Bexley L 37-52
09/30 A Gahanna Columbus Academy L 27-35
10/07 H Grandview Heights L 7-29
10/14 A Whitehall-Yearling L 34-47
10/21 A London W 17-10
10/28 H London Madison-Plains W 49-16

REGION 24

Harrod Allen East
08/27 H Van Buren W 27-26
09/02 A Lima Perry W 61-20
09/09 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 33-13
09/16 H Delphos Jefferson L 22-32
09/23 A Bluffton W 40-7
09/30 H Paulding W 36-6
10/07 A Convoy Crestview L 9-40
10/14 H Columbus Grove W 41-7
10/21 A Spencerville L 14-29
10/28 H Ada L 34-49
Arcanum
08/27 A De Graff Riverside L 27-34
09/02 A Covington L 21-49
09/09 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 14-21
09/16 A Casstown Miami East L 20-34
09/23 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 33-3
09/30 A New Paris National Trail W 52-0
10/07 H Ansonia W 44-12
10/14 H Troy Christian L 21-28
10/21 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 49-12
10/28 H Tipp City Bethel L 28-30
Tipp City Bethel
08/27 H Dayton Northridge W 54-6
09/02 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 63-6
09/09 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 22-15
09/16 A Covington L 7-48
09/23 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 19-36
09/30 A Casstown Miami East L 14-28
10/07 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 30-15
10/14 A New Paris National Trail W 21-0
10/21 H Ansonia W 49-14
10/28 A Arcanum W 30-28
Bluffton
08/26 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 27-0
09/02 A Van Buren L 3-26
09/09 H Fort Loramie W 14-0
09/16 A Paulding W 42-14
09/23 H Harrod Allen East L 7-40
09/30 A Delphos Jefferson L 3-33
10/07 H Spencerville L 14-42
10/14 H Ada L 14-38
10/21 A Convoy Crestview L 21-41
10/28 H Columbus Grove L 19-46
Cincinnati Country Day
08/26 H Bethel-Tate W 19-13
09/02 H Cincinnati Dohn Community W 35-12
09/09 A Dayton Ponitz L 14-36
09/16 A Lockland W 42-0
09/23 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 7-38
09/30 A Cincinnati North College Hill L 2-20
10/07 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 41-6
10/14 A Hamilton New Miami W 31-8
10/21 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-38
10/28 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 14-35
Miamisburg Dayton Christian
08/26 H Troy Christian L 6-33
09/02 H Beaver Eastern L 13-22
09/09 A Tipp City Bethel L 15-22
09/16 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 49-28
09/23 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 50-12
09/30 H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club W 53-0
10/07 H Hamilton New Miami W 62-18
10/14 A Lockland L 27-32
10/21 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 42-6
10/28 A Cincinnati Country Day W 35-14
New Lebanon Dixie
08/27 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 47-30
09/02 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 45-6
09/09 A Brookville L 7-42
09/16 A Germantown Valley View L 0-49
09/23 H Waynesville W 60-21
09/30 A Dayton Northridge W 51-21
10/07 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 14-48
10/14 H Middletown Madison L 25-51
10/21 A West Milton Milton-Union L 19-51
10/28 H Carlisle L 20-41
Fayetteville
08/27 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 22-10
09/02 A Bethel-Tate L 34-55
09/09 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 46-0
09/16 A Williamsburg L 14-18
09/23 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 61-42
09/30 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 24-13
10/07 H Manchester W 61-0
10/14 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 41-20
10/21 H Portsmouth Notre Dame L 0-27
10/28 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 0-42
Delphos Jefferson
08/27 H Lima Shawnee W 34-6
09/02 H Coldwater L 6-20
09/09 A Sherwood Fairview W 49-0
09/16 A Harrod Allen East W 32-22
09/23 H Paulding W 50-22
09/30 H Bluffton W 33-3
10/07 A Columbus Grove W 41-0
10/14 H Convoy Crestview W 20-12
10/21 A Ada W 44-0
10/28 H Spencerville W 19-13
11/04 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 41-10
11/11 N Mechanicsburg L 20-56
Lima Central Catholic
08/27 H Elida L 33-40
09/02 H Delphos St. John's L 7-35
09/10 H Ada L 13-35
09/16 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 29-40
09/23 A Toledo Rogers W 43-0
09/30 A Woodburn Woodlan (IN) L 20-36
10/07 A Bucyrus Wynford L 7-43
10/14 H Bluffton (IN) W 52-6
10/22 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 0-56
10/28 A Huron L 0-30
Maria Stein Marion Local
08/27 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 34-14
09/02 H McComb W 36-0
09/09 H Coldwater L 14-17
09/16 A Minster W 44-6
09/23 H Versailles W 28-7
09/30 A Anna W 41-0
10/07 H New Bremen W 45-0
10/14 A Fort Recovery W 42-0
10/21 H St. Henry W 31-0
10/28 A Rockford Parkway W 41-0
11/04 H West Liberty-Salem W 34-7
11/11 N St. Henry W 22-0
11/18 N Mechanicsburg W 26-15
11/25 N Hamler Patrick Henry W 36-7
12/02 N Cuyahoga Heights W 21-17
Mechanicsburg
08/26 A West Jefferson W 49-18
09/02 H De Graff Riverside W 36-6
09/09 A Springfield Northwestern W 40-6
09/16 H Cedarville W 51-6
09/23 A North Lewisburg Triad W 49-0
09/30 H West Liberty-Salem W 31-0
10/07 A Springfield Catholic Central W 42-7
10/14 H Springfield Northeastern W 55-0
10/21 H Jamestown Greeneview W 40-7
10/28 A South Charleston Southeastern W 43-7
11/04 H Casstown Miami East W 39-6
11/11 N Delphos Jefferson W 56-20
11/18 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 15-26
Casstown Miami East
08/27 A West Milton Milton-Union L 14-20
09/02 H New Paris National Trail W 42-0
09/09 A Ansonia W 41-7
09/16 H Arcanum W 34-20
09/23 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 70-0
09/30 H Tipp City Bethel W 28-14
10/06 A Covington L 17-28
10/14 H Lewisburg Tri-County North W 36-22
10/21 H Troy Christian L 21-42
10/28 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 59-0
11/04 A Mechanicsburg L 6-39
New Paris National Trail
08/27 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 0-50
09/02 A Casstown Miami East L 0-42
09/09 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 12-27
09/16 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 48-0
09/23 A Ansonia L 0-30
09/30 H Arcanum L 0-52
10/07 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 39-15
10/14 H Tipp City Bethel L 0-21
10/21 A Covington L 7-41
10/28 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 7-14
Rockford Parkway
08/26 A Convoy Crestview L 27-40
09/02 H Spencerville L 0-37
09/09 A Fort Recovery L 7-44
09/16 H St. Henry L 6-41
09/23 H New Bremen W 41-10
09/30 A Coldwater L 7-41
10/07 A Versailles L 21-36
10/14 H Anna L 7-47
10/21 A Delphos St. John's L 7-27
10/28 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-41
Cincinnati Purcell Marian
08/24 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 27-20
09/03 A Cincinnati Shroder W 40-0
09/09 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 14-26
09/16 A Hamilton Badin W 32-14
09/24 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 6-27
09/30 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 21-28
10/07 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 13-56
10/14 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 7-38
10/21 H Dayton Carroll L 7-33
10/29 H St Bernard Roger Bacon L 18-19
Mt Blanchard Riverdale
08/26 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 23-6
09/02 A Plymouth W 28-14
09/09 A North Baltimore L 19-31
09/16 H Vanlue W 48-0
09/23 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 32-34
09/30 H Rawson Cory-Rawson L 26-29
10/07 A McComb L 7-56
10/14 A Arcadia W 49-13
10/21 H Van Buren L 7-41
10/28 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 21-55
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
08/26 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian L 6-28
09/02 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 7-14
09/10 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 27-14
09/16 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern L 20-21
09/23 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 12-50
09/30 A Hamilton New Miami W 53-30
10/06 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 0-27
10/15 A Cincinnati Riverview East W 39-14
10/21 A Lockland L 18-28
10/28 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 12-48
St. Henry
08/27 A Covington L 13-27
09/02 H Eaton W 27-7
09/09 H New Bremen W 45-0
09/16 A Rockford Parkway W 41-6
09/23 H Coldwater L 14-21
09/30 A Minster W 35-14
10/07 A Anna W 24-17 2OT
10/14 H Delphos St. John's W 28-14
10/21 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-31
10/28 H Fort Recovery W 35-21
11/04 A Spencerville W 37-22
11/11 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-22
Spencerville
08/26 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 7-34
09/02 A Rockford Parkway W 37-0
09/09 H Holgate W 49-0
09/16 A Ada W 22-19
09/23 H Convoy Crestview W 44-41
09/30 H Columbus Grove W 35-7
10/07 A Bluffton W 42-14
10/14 A Paulding W 52-18
10/21 H Harrod Allen East W 29-14
10/28 A Delphos Jefferson L 13-19
11/04 H St. Henry L 22-37
Cincinnati Summit Country Day
08/24 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 20-27
09/02 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 42-0
09/09 H Reading L 13-14
09/16 H Cincinnati Dohn Community W 58-12
09/23 H Cincinnati Country Day W 38-7
09/30 A Lockland W 49-7
10/07 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 27-61
10/14 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 55-6
10/21 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 27-25
10/28 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 48-12
11/04 A Delphos Jefferson L 10-41
North Lewisburg Triad
08/26 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 0-49
09/02 A Richwood North Union L 0-47
09/09 H Milford Center Fairbanks L 7-48
09/16 A Jamestown Greeneview L 15-59
09/23 H Mechanicsburg L 0-49
09/30 A Cedarville W 48-7
10/07 H South Charleston Southeastern L 34-36
10/14 A West Liberty-Salem L 14-52
10/21 H Springfield Catholic Central L 13-55
10/28 A Springfield Northeastern L 20-44
Lewisburg Tri-County North
08/27 H Brookville L 14-26
09/02 H Ansonia W 42-7
09/09 A Arcanum W 21-14
09/16 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 42-0
09/23 A Tipp City Bethel W 36-19
09/30 H Covington L 13-41
10/07 A Troy Christian L 7-35
10/14 A Casstown Miami East L 22-36
10/21 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 22-12
10/28 A New Paris National Trail W 14-7
West Alexandria Twin Valley South
08/27 A New Lebanon Dixie L 30-47
09/02 H Camden Preble Shawnee L 0-34
09/09 A New Paris National Trail W 27-12
09/16 H Ansonia W 35-20
09/23 A Arcanum L 3-33
09/30 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 45-14
10/07 A Tipp City Bethel L 15-30
10/14 H Covington L 16-38
10/21 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 12-22
10/28 H Casstown Miami East L 0-59
West Liberty-Salem
08/27 A Germantown Valley View L 34-39
09/02 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 13-28
09/09 H Springfield Kenton Ridge W 19-7
09/16 H Springfield Northeastern W 55-20
09/23 H Jamestown Greeneview L 13-27
09/30 A Mechanicsburg L 0-31
10/07 H Cedarville W 57-0
10/14 H North Lewisburg Triad W 52-14
10/21 A South Charleston Southeastern W 71-21
10/28 A Springfield Catholic Central W 45-6
11/04 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-34
Williamsburg
08/27 A Deer Park W 36-15
09/02 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 40-43
09/09 H Batavia Amelia W 3-0
09/16 H Fayetteville W 18-14
09/23 H Minford L 28-49
09/30 A Goshen L 13-38
10/07 A Bethel-Tate L 24-28
10/14 H Blanchester L 6-41
10/21 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 28-14
10/28 H Batavia L 9-33

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-02-16 at 06:11 PM..
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 08:16 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz