Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Football

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 07-19-18, 09:11 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2018 Weekly Schedules by Date and Time

WEEK 1

8/22 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
8/22 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
8/23 6:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs H Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI) Fighting Irish
8/23 7:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Avon Eagles
8/23 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Poland Seminary Bulldogs
8/23 7:00 PM Avon Eagles H Akron Buchtel Griffins
8/23 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Columbiana Clippers
8/23 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs A Weirton Madonna (WV) Blue Don
8/23 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
8/23 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
8/23 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
8/23 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
8/23 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
8/23 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators H Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
8/23 7:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles A Dover Tornadoes
8/23 7:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Parma Redmen
8/23 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
8/23 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers H Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
8/23 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
8/23 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots A Riverside Stebbins Indians
8/23 7:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Cincinnati Taft Senators
8/23 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes H Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
8/23 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers A Wellsville Tigers
8/23 7:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles H Lockland Panthers
8/23 7:00 PM Girard Indians A Niles McKinley Red Dragons
8/23 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
8/23 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
8/23 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers A Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
8/23 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians H Portsmouth Trojans
8/23 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H Navarre Fairless Falcons
8/23 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams A Shelby Whippets
8/23 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders A Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
8/23 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars H Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
8/23 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
8/23 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave A Zanesville Maysville Panthers
8/23 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons H Girard Indians
8/23 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
8/23 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs A Alliance Marlington Dukes
8/23 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans A Lucasville Valley Indians
8/23 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H Martins Ferry Purple Riders
8/23 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Dayton Carroll Patriots
8/23 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
8/23 7:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
8/23 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs A Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
8/23 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats H Toledo Waite Indians
8/23 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians A Sylvania Northview Wildcats
8/23 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers H East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
8/23 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers H Newark Catholic Green Wave
8/24 4:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
8/24 4:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen H Akron Springfield Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Wadsworth Grizzlies
8/24 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Akron Coventry Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
8/24 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Beachwood Bison
8/24 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans A Akron Ellet Orangemen
8/24 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators A Hubbard Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
8/24 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets A Lorain Clearview Clippers
8/24 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers A Mineral Ridge Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Anna Rockets A Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A De Graff Riverside Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers A Montpelier Locomotives
8/24 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans H Jamestown Greeneview Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks H Hicksville Aces
8/24 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows A Uniontown Green Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars H Loudonville Redbirds
8/24 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors A Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
8/24 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons H Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings A Chillicothe Cavaliers
8/24 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers A Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings H Newton Falls Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen H Solon Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons A Hudson Explorers
8/24 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen A Elyria Pioneers
8/24 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats A Columbus Africentric Nubians
8/24 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions A Heath Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Barberton Magics H Norton Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks H Newcomerstown Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains A Ravenna Southeast Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs A Williamsburg Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves A Hamilton Big Blue
8/24 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets A La Grange Keystone Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Akron North Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
8/24 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers H Xenia Buccaneers
8/24 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats H Macedonia Nordonia Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles A Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H New Bremen Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains H Wapakoneta Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen A Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
8/24 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts H Fredericktown Freddies
8/24 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets H Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
8/24 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors H Columbiana Crestview Rebels
8/24 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans A Strongsville Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers H Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers A Waynesville Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Bexley Lions A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs H Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
8/24 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates A Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans H Youngstown East Golden Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets A Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats H Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
8/24 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders H North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees A Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors H McDonald Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
8/24 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Medina Highland Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears A Van Wert Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen A Galion Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals H Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts A New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
8/24 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies A Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins A Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings H Upper Sandusky Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats A Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows H Oxford Talawanda Braves
8/24 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Bexley Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians A Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals H Louisville Leopards
8/24 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Bellevue Redmen
8/24 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A Toledo Whitmer Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs A Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
8/24 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates H Plymouth Big Red
8/24 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils H Van Buren Black Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears H Attica Seneca East Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians A Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
8/24 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs H Versailles Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans A Utica Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Centerville Elks H Fairfield Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Streetsboro Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers A Kirtland Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
8/24 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions H Willoughby South Rebels
8/24 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers A Oak Hill Oaks
8/24 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines H Chardon Hilltoppers
8/24 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers H Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
8/24 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers H Circleville Logan Elm Braves
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons A Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets H Goshen Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) Canadians
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Cincinnati La Salle Lancers
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Covington Holy Cross (KY) Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers A Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Newport (KY) Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Carlisle Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red A Deer Park Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H New Richmond Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs A Norwood Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Oakwood Lumberjacks
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans H Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights H Miamisburg Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H St Leon East Central (IN) Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings H Milford Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H New Paris National Trail Blazers
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers A West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators H Loveland Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans A New Philadelphia Quakers
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs A Middletown Middies
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Trotwood-Madison Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves A Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
8/24 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers A Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
8/24 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts A Lima Senior Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders H Wickliffe Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Euclid Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers H Medina Battling Bees
8/24 7:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Brooklyn Hurricanes
8/24 7:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Maple Heights Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets A Lawrenceburg (IN) Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers H Toledo Start Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Coldwater Cavaliers A Kenton Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders H Sullivan Black River Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders A Independence Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels A Beloit West Branch Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians H Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars H Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks A Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights H Genoa Area Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Dublin Jerome Celtics
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins A Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars H Grandview Heights Bobcats
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Wexford North Allegheny (PA) Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers H Columbus South Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers A Granville Blue Aces
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers H Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils H Grove City Central Crossing Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings H Zeeland West (MI) Dux
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs A Columbus East Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H Dublin Scioto Irish
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves A Olentangy Orange Pioneers
8/24 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans A Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights H Rockford Parkway Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Copley Indians A Twinsburg Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs H Warren Howland Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
8/24 7:00 PM Covington Buccs H St. Henry Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
8/24 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats H Mogadore Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
8/24 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers H Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
8/24 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals H Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Mayfield Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils A Lucas Cubs
8/24 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison A Troy Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles H Piqua Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
8/24 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
8/24 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears A Tipp City Bethel Bees
8/24 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers A Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates H Ansonia Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats H Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
8/24 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots H Edon Bombers
8/24 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs A Napoleon Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams A Liberty Center Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons H Delaware Hayes Pacers
8/24 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers A Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
8/24 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears H Columbus Briggs Bruins
8/24 7:00 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays H Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H McComb Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Arcadia Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Akron Manchester Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A Logan Chieftains
8/24 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks H Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
8/24 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics A West Jefferson Roughriders
8/24 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets A Smithville Smithies
8/24 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs H Salem Quakers
8/24 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers H Westlake Demons
8/24 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles H Greenville Green Wave
8/24 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs H West Unity Hilltop Cadets
8/24 7:00 PM Edon Bombers A Defiance Ayersville Pilots
8/24 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs A Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
8/24 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Northwood Rangers
8/24 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers H Avon Lake Shoremen
8/24 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
8/24 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks A New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
8/24 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians A Centerville Elks
8/24 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers A Newbury Black Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors H Rocky River Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets H Manchester Greyhounds
8/24 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
8/24 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins H Minster Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Fort Recovery Indians A Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
8/24 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen A Oak Harbor Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors H Greenfield McClain Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats H Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats H Middletown Madison Mohawks
8/24 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies A Bellville Clear Fork Colts
8/24 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants A Holland Springfield Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
8/24 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A Cincinnati Elder Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights A Marion Elgin Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Galion Tigers H Bucyrus Redmen
8/24 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils H Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
8/24 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Lakewood Rangers
8/24 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
8/24 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men H Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
8/24 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles H Madison Blue Streaks
8/24 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets A Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans A Wilmington Hurricane
8/24 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
8/24 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves H Coshocton Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies H Lorain Titans
8/24 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs A Jefferson Area Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats A Columbus Centennial Stars
8/24 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces H Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
8/24 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers A Frankfort Adena Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave A Eaton Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans A Willard Crimson Flashes
8/24 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets A Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
8/24 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers A Westerville North Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams A Hamilton Ross Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue H Batavia West Clermont Wolves
8/24 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams H Hamilton Badin Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Millbury Lake Flyers
8/24 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles A Minerva Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H Vandalia Butler Aviators
8/24 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Lima Bath Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Paulding Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs H Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
8/24 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces A Archbold Blue Streaks
8/24 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
8/24 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Grove City Greyhounds
8/24 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
8/24 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A Stryker Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils H Fremont Ross Little Giants
8/24 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
8/24 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles H Alliance Aviators
8/24 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Knoxville Austin-East (TN) Roadrunners
8/24 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers H Austintown Fitch Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers A Warrensville Heights Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Huron Tigers H Sandusky Perkins Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers A Wheelersburg Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men H Minford Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams A Arcanum Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons H Grand Valley Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Ashland Mapleton Mounties
8/24 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings H Warsaw River View Black Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders A Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats H Coldwater Cavaliers
8/24 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights H Lebanon Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets H Chagrin Falls Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats H Bay Village Bay Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers A Vanlue Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles A Mentor Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons H New Lexington Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Crooksville Ceramics
8/24 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales A Springfield Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings H Conneaut Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors A Kings Mills Kings Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears A Lowellville Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H North Baltimore Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H Hilliard Darby Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H Brookville Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A Marion Pleasant Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen A Ontario Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers H Defiance Tinora Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds A Spencerville Bearcats
8/24 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores A Ottawa Hills Green Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans H Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
8/24 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils H Malvern Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts A Canton South Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
8/24 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles A Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM London Red Raiders H Urbana Hillclimbers
8/24 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Amherst Steele Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Lorain Titans A Grafton Midview Middies
8/24 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors H Caldwell Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds A Ashland Crestview Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards A Canfield Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights H Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
8/24 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers A Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
8/24 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets H Leetonia Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Danville Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H North Canton Hoover Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights A Bedford Bearcats
8/24 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks A Geneva Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets A Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds A Fayetteville Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers A Norwalk Truckers
8/24 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
8/24 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots A Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets H Galion Northmor Golden Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents H Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
8/24 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
8/24 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs H Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
8/24 7:00 PM Mason Comets H Springboro Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears H Akron East Dragons
8/24 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON) Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
8/24 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
8/24 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Ada Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM McComb Panthers A Delta Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H Marietta Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils A Brookfield Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians A Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees A Cleveland Heights Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks A Richfield Revere Minutemen
8/24 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets A Brunswick Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals H Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings A Tontogany Otsego Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Troy Christian Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings A Cincinnati Northwest Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies A Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
8/24 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons H Anna Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks A Franklin Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Middletown Middies H Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers A Oberlin Firelands Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers A Richwood North Union Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
8/24 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights A Wooster Triway Titans
8/24 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams H Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
8/24 7:00 PM Minerva Lions H Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Minford Falcons A Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
8/24 7:00 PM Minster Wildcats A Fort Loramie Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons A Rootstown Rovers
8/24 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
8/24 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets H Trenton Edgewood Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives H Antwerp Archers
8/24 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets A Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
8/24 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers A West Carrollton Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians H North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H Hillsboro Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets A Marion Harding Presidents
8/24 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers H Morral Ridgedale Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A Arlington Red Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats H Defiance Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles A Westerville South Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM New Bremen Cardinals A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows H Fairborn Skyhawks
8/24 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies H Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
8/24 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds H West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers A Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM New London Wildcats H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
8/24 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
8/24 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
8/24 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers H Canfield South Range Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
8/24 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers H Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints A Greensburg Central Catholic (PA) Centurions
8/24 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
8/24 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A Crestline Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Thornville Sheridan Generals
8/24 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Fairport Harding Skippers
8/24 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans A Barnesville Shamrocks
8/24 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers A Atwater Waterloo Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers A Leipsic Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
8/24 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays A Southington Chalker Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals A Bradford Railroaders
8/24 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles H Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
8/24 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers A North Royalton Bears
8/24 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles A Mount Gilead Indians
8/24 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears H North Ridgeville Rangers
8/24 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Norton Panthers A Barberton Magics
8/24 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Mansfield Senior Tygers
8/24 7:00 PM Norwood Indians H Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
8/24 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets H Fostoria Redmen
8/24 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H Chesapeake Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons H Milan Edison Chargers
8/24 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Vermilion Sailors
8/24 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
8/24 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs H Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
8/24 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors H Lexington Minutemen
8/24 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
8/24 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Toledo Rogers Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders A Wooster Generals
8/24 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears H Lima Perry Commodores
8/24 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans H Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
8/24 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders A Berkshire Badgers
8/24 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A Columbus Grove Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots A North Olmsted Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders H Wellington Dukes
8/24 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins H Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets A Galloway Westland Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Columbus Whetstone Braves
8/24 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles A Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
8/24 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs A Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
8/24 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets A Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
8/24 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
8/24 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks H Waverly Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Piqua Indians A Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers A Marysville Monarchs
8/24 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red A Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders A Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins A Sandusky Blue Streaks
8/24 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans A Waterford Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots A Pickerington North Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Fort Gay Tolsia (WV) Rebels
8/24 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens H Tallmadge Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
8/24 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets H Bluffton Pirates
8/24 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils A St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder A Columbus Independence 76ers
8/24 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen H Medina Buckeye Bucks
8/24 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats A Salineville Southern Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans H Rittman Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats H Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Rittman Indians A Richmond Heights Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers A Convoy Crestview Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A New London Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates A Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers H Mogadore Field Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs A Swanton Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Salem Quakers A East Palestine Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians H Richmond Edison Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks H Port Clinton Redskins
8/24 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates A Huron Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
8/24 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans H Windham Bombers
8/24 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Elyria Catholic Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Wauseon Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers H Fort Recovery Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets A St Marys Memorial Roughriders
8/24 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies H East Canton Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Solon Comets A Aurora Greenmen
8/24 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans H Springfield Northwestern Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM South Point Pointers H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
8/24 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats H North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
8/24 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats H Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
8/24 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers A Mason Comets
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish A Grove City Christian Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights A Springfield Shawnee Braves
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars H Mechanicsburg Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets A Worthington Christian Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors A South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves H Springfield Greenon Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats H Lancaster Golden Gales
8/24 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans H Reading Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders H Sidney Yellow Jackets
8/24 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM St. Henry Redskins A Covington Buccs
8/24 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Pittsburgh Penn Hills (PA) Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders A Toronto Red Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers H Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
8/24 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
8/24 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs H Berea-Midpark Titans
8/24 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats H Youngstown Liberty Leopards
8/24 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers H Holgate Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
8/24 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates H Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
8/24 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates A Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
8/24 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
8/24 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs H Rossford Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A Kansas Lakota Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars H Millington (MI) Cardinals
8/24 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils A Ravenna Ravens
8/24 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes H Elida Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees H Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils H Bellbrook Golden Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Maumee Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish H Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles A Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams A Oregon Clay Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans A Bowling Green Bobcats
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans A Clyde Fliers
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears A Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
8/24 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights H Metamora Evergreen Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights H Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
8/24 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars A Monroe Fighting Hornets
8/24 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams A Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
8/24 7:00 PM Troy Trojans H Dayton Belmont Bison
8/24 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers H Copley Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks H Cedarville Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs H Ashland Arrows
8/24 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Columbus West Cowboys
8/24 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Reynoldsburg Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams A Caledonia River Valley Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers A London Red Raiders
8/24 7:00 PM Utica Redskins H Centerburg Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights A Carey Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars H Bryan Golden Bears
8/24 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators A Harrison Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats H Lakeside Danbury Lakers
8/24 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors A Oberlin Phoenix
8/24 7:00 PM Versailles Tigers A Celina Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Ashtabula St. John Heralds
8/24 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies H Akron Firestone Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins A Bellefontaine Chieftains
8/24 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers A Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders H Canton McKinley Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers H Hunting Valley University School Preppers
8/24 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears A Johnstown Northridge Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers H Circleville Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A Blanchester Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
8/24 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
8/24 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers A Piketon Redstreaks
8/24 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers H Toledo Christian Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans H Bethel-Tate Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes A Parma Normandy Invaders
8/24 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers A New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
8/24 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates H Morrow Little Miami Panthers
8/24 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds H Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
8/24 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
8/24 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
8/24 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers A St Paris Graham Falcons
8/24 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H Casstown Miami East Vikings
8/24 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators A South Point Pointers
8/24 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
8/24 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets A Edgerton Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks A Whitehall-Yearling Rams
8/24 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors H Groveport Madison Cruisers
8/24 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats H New Albany Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Westlake Demons A Eastlake North Rangers
8/24 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates H Ironton Fighting Tigers
8/24 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams H Westerville Central Warhawks
8/24 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals H Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils A Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
8/24 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes H Greenwich South Central Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats H Batavia Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs H London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
8/24 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
8/24 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane H Germantown Valley View Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Windham Bombers A Sebring McKinley Trojans
8/24 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins H Cambridge Bobcats
8/24 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles A Belmont Union Local Jets
8/24 7:00 PM Wooster Generals H Orrville Red Riders
8/24 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Millersburg West Holmes Knights
8/24 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors H Springfield Northeastern Jets
8/24 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals H Canal Winchester Indians
8/24 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers A Beavercreek Beavers
8/24 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears A Boardman Spartans
8/24 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards A Struthers Wildcats
8/24 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops A Beallsville Blue Devils
8/24 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
8/24 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans H Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
8/24 7:30 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish A Massillon Washington Tigers
8/24 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans H Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
8/24 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles H Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
8/24 7:30 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets A Belpre Golden Eagles
8/24 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
8/24 7:30 PM Carrollton Warriors A St. Clairsville Red Devils
8/24 7:30 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Reedsville Eastern Eagles
8/24 7:30 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
8/24 7:30 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
8/24 7:30 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
8/24 7:30 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A Bidwell River Valley Raiders
8/24 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons H Millersport Lakers
8/24 7:30 PM Dalton Bulldogs H Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
8/24 7:30 PM East Liverpool Potters H Shadyside Tigers
8/24 7:30 PM Findlay Trojans A Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
8/24 7:30 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars H Findlay Trojans
8/24 7:30 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
8/24 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers A Woodburn Woodlan (IN) Warriors
8/24 7:30 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs A Dalton Bulldogs
8/24 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
8/24 7:30 PM Millersport Lakers A Corning Miller Falcons
8/24 7:30 PM Newark Wildcats H Zanesville Blue Devils
8/24 7:30 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers H Perry Pirates
8/24 7:30 PM Perry Pirates A Painesville Riverside Beavers
8/24 7:30 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans A Racine Southern Tornadoes
8/24 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes H Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
8/24 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
8/24 7:30 PM Shadyside Tigers A East Liverpool Potters
8/24 7:30 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils H Carrollton Warriors
8/24 7:30 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers A Albany Alexander Spartans
8/24 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs H Vincent Warren Warriors
8/24 7:30 PM Vincent Warren Warriors A The Plains Athens Bulldogs
8/24 7:30 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals H Nepean Football North-St. Joseph (ON) Canadians
8/24 7:30 PM Zanesville Blue Devils A Newark Wildcats
8/24 Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/24 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils A West Union club Dragons
8/24 West Union club Dragons H Seaman North Adams club Green Devils
8/25 12:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds H Hannibal River Pilots
8/25 12:30 PM Hannibal River Pilots A Bellaire Big Reds
8/25 1:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals H Shaker Heights Raiders
8/25 1:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders A East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
8/25 1:30 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles A Wheeling Linsly School (WV) Cadets
8/25 2:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
8/25 2:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers H Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
8/25 6:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
8/25 6:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
8/25 6:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
8/25 6:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
8/25 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
8/25 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
8/25 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
8/25 7:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
8/25 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
8/25 7:00 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels A Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
8/25 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Lima Shawnee Indians
8/25 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
8/25 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles A Tiffin Calvert Senecas
8/25 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
8/25 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
8/25 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
8/25 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas H Monroeville Eagles
8/25 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes A Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
8/25 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles H Warren Champion Golden Flashes
8/25 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings H Crown City South Gallia Rebels
8/25 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
8/25 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
8/25 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats A Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
8/25 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes H Glouster Trimble Tomcats
8/25 8:00 PM Jackson Ironmen A Wellston Golden Rockets
8/25 8:00 PM Wellston Golden Rockets H Jackson Ironmen
8/26 12:30 PM Pickerington Central Tigers H Chicago Phillips (IL) Wildcats
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 07-19-18, 09:12 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 2

8/30 6:30 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red H Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
8/30 6:30 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers A Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
8/30 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains A Sidney Yellow Jackets
8/30 7:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Parma Normandy Invaders
8/30 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers H Groveport Madison Cruisers
8/30 7:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
8/30 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish H New Albany Eagles
8/30 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers A Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
8/30 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
8/30 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles A Dublin Scioto Irish
8/30 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
8/30 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets H Bellefontaine Chieftains
8/30 7:30 PM Caldwell Redskins H Reedsville Eastern Eagles
8/30 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Caldwell Redskins
8/31 5:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Shaker Heights Raiders
8/31 5:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
8/31 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs H Arlington Red Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Canton McKinley Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Carrollton Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Akron Springfield Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen A Tallmadge Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Copley Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Barberton Magics
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Orrville Red Riders
8/31 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Akron East Dragons
8/31 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators H Canfield Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
8/31 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Columbus East Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets H Lakewood Rangers
8/31 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers A Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
8/31 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers H Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers H West Unity Hilltop Cadets
8/31 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
8/31 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins A Toledo Christian Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans A New Paris National Trail Blazers
8/31 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks A Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils A Ada Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows H Clyde Fliers
8/31 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars A Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties H Wellington Dukes
8/31 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors H Jefferson Area Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons A Madison Blue Streaks
8/31 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds H Newbury Black Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Logan Chieftains
8/31 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers H Newark Catholic Green Wave
8/31 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings A Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
8/31 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons H Erie (PA) Royals
8/31 7:00 PM Avon Eagles H Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen H North Olmsted Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats H Williamsburg Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Barberton Magics H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks H Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
8/31 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
8/31 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Beaver Eastern Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves A Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets H Hunting Valley University School Preppers
8/31 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
8/31 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils A New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers H Dayton Carroll Patriots
8/31 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats H Elyria Pioneers
8/31 7:00 PM Bellaire Big Reds A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
8/31 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles A Fairborn Skyhawks
8/31 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders A West Liberty-Salem Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen H Bellville Clear Fork Colts
8/31 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts A Bellevue Redmen
8/31 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets H Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors A East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
8/31 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans H Westlake Demons
8/31 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers A Grand Valley Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils H East Palestine Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
8/31 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets A Johnstown Northridge Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Bexley Lions A Campbell Memorial Red Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats A Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals H Kansas Lakota Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates A Van Buren Black Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans A Warren Howland Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets H Malvern Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats A Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders A Troy Christian Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs H Toronto Red Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes A Fairport Harding Skippers
8/31 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Cleveland Heights Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears H Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals A Milan Edison Chargers
8/31 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts A Barnesville Shamrocks
8/31 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H Washington Bell Multicultural (DC) Griffins
8/31 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
8/31 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils H Bexley Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians H Canton South Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors A Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians H Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals A Alliance Aviators
8/31 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders A Massillon Perry Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles H Massillon Washington Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs H Akron Buchtel Griffins
8/31 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats A Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Bucyrus Redmen
8/31 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils H Galion Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors H Akron Coventry Comets
8/31 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings H Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
8/31 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears A Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
8/31 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians H Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
8/31 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs A Kenton Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans A Lucas Cubs
8/31 7:00 PM Centerville Elks H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
8/31 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers A Chagrin Falls Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers H Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
8/31 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers H Perry Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
8/31 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
8/31 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
8/31 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks A Greenfield McClain Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers A Waverly Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons A Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Hamilton Big Blue
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets A Norwood Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Louisville Trinity (KY) Shamrocks
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Deer Park Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals A Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions A Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians H Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers A Indianapolis Cathedral (IN) Fighting Irish
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats H Warsaw Gallatin County (KY) Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators A Batavia Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H Mason Comets
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs H Fort Loramie Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors H Blanchester Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions A Manchester Greyhounds
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls H Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights A Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks A Cincinnati Country Day Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers H Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators A Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators H Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans H Cincinnati Northwest Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles H Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Batavia West Clermont Wolves
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys A Cincinnati Taft Senators
8/31 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves H Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers A Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Beachwood Bison
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A Oberlin Phoenix
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers A Brunswick Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Conneaut Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles A Canfield South Range Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets H Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings A Elyria Catholic Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets H New Richmond Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers A Ashland Arrows
8/31 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A Lucasville Valley Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders H Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H Kirtland Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers A McDonald Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H Struthers Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians A Grandview Heights Bobcats
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars A Grove City Central Crossing Comets
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks H Wheelersburg Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights A West Jefferson Roughriders
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles A Olentangy Orange Pioneers
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins A Columbus Whetstone Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars A Columbus West Cowboys
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors H Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Leipsic Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers A Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils A Galloway Westland Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Chillicothe Cavaliers
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings A Whitehall-Yearling Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs H Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals A Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Lancaster Golden Gales
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys H Columbus Centennial Stars
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves H Columbus Briggs Bruins
8/31 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves H Westerville South Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
8/31 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights A Hicksville Aces
8/31 7:00 PM Copley Indians H Akron Firestone Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Youngstown Liberty Leopards
8/31 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats H Norwalk Truckers
8/31 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics A Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
8/31 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers A Norton Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Aurora Greenmen
8/31 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
8/31 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
8/31 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs A New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison H Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots A Beavercreek Beavers
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos H Fayetteville Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions A Urbana Hillclimbers
8/31 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears A West Carrollton Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates A Mechanicsburg Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots H Ottawa Hills Green Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs A Lima Shawnee Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Wauseon Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers H Marysville Monarchs
8/31 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears A Canal Winchester Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
8/31 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H Toledo Rogers Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
8/31 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Loudonville Redbirds
8/31 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties H McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics A Pickerington North Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics H Crooksville Ceramics
8/31 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets H Ebensburg Bishop Carroll (PA) Huskies
8/31 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers H Beloit West Branch Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM East Liverpool Potters A Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs A Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers H Richfield Revere Minutemen
8/31 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs A Edon Bombers
8/31 7:00 PM Edon Bombers H Edgerton Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs H Lima Bath Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats H Gibsonburg Golden Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers A Bedford Bearcats
8/31 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Lorain Titans
8/31 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks H Bellbrook Golden Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians H Springfield Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers H Brooklyn Hurricanes
8/31 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Wickliffe Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets A Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
8/31 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles H Archbold Blue Streaks
8/31 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans H Upper Arlington Golden Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins A Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A Ashton Hannan (WV) Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats A Trenton Edgewood Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies A Marion Pleasant Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants H Sylvania Southview Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
8/31 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights H Worthington Christian Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Galion Tigers A Carey Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
8/31 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Independence Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Warrensville Heights Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
8/31 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets H Oak Harbor Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears A Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Girard Indians A Hubbard Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves A Akron Manchester Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors H Hillsboro Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies A North Ridgeville Rangers
8/31 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs H Berkshire Badgers
8/31 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats H Columbus Africentric Nubians
8/31 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces A Zanesville Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers H Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
8/31 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave H Riverside Stebbins Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
8/31 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets H Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds A Westerville Central Warhawks
8/31 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams H Oxford Talawanda Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings A Springfield Greenon Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams A Monroe Fighting Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots H Salineville Southern Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H Salem Quakers
8/31 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H St Leon East Central (IN) Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs A Lima Perry Commodores
8/31 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders A McComb Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces H Convoy Crestview Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars N Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers A Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats H Hilliard Darby Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Goshen Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers H Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils H Toledo Bowsher Rebels
8/31 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Utica Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles H Girard Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Columbus COF Academy Ironmen
8/31 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers A Strongsville Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers A Bay Village Bay Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Huron Tigers A Sandusky Blue Streaks
8/31 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
8/31 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen A Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams H Waynesville Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons A Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons H Ashland Crestview Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings H Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
8/31 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies H Columbus Independence 76ers
8/31 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders A Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
8/31 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders A Alliance Marlington Dukes
8/31 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats H Celina Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
8/31 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
8/31 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
8/31 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
8/31 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Greenwich South Central Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers A Amherst Steele Comets
8/31 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons H Jackson Ironmen
8/31 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales H Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
8/31 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings H Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors H Loveland Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros A Cedarville Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears H Vienna Mathews Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves A Miamisburg Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers A Ansonia Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Shelby Whippets
8/31 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers H Napoleon Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H Kings Mills Kings Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats A Elida Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
8/31 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores H Harrod Allen East Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans A Piqua Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians H Defiance Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A Mineral Ridge Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles H London Red Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM London Red Raiders A London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM Lorain Titans A Euclid Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors A Newcomerstown Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
8/31 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards A North Canton Hoover Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Richmond Heights Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers A Lebanon Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets A Windham Bombers
8/31 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Centerburg Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs A Cleveland John Hay Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights A Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks H Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
8/31 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals A Minerva Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets A Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams H Caledonia River Valley Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers A Sandusky Perkins Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils H Atwater Waterloo Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs A Willoughby South Rebels
8/31 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots A Ontario Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers A Vincent Warren Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents H Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
8/31 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans H Fredericktown Freddies
8/31 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders A Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
8/31 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs A Delaware Hayes Pacers
8/31 7:00 PM Mason Comets A Cincinnati La Salle Lancers
8/31 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears A Mayfield Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
8/31 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs A Millersburg West Holmes Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Massillon Washington Tigers A Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers A Toledo Waite Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats H Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM McComb Panthers H Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders A Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
8/31 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
8/31 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils H Columbiana Clippers
8/31 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians H De Graff Riverside Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees H Medina Highland Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks H Rocky River Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets A Medina Battling Bees
8/31 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Montpelier Locomotives
8/31 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Tipp City Bethel Bees
8/31 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings H Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies H Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
8/31 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons A Dayton Belmont Bison
8/31 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks H Reading Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Middletown Middies A Springboro Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers H Bucyrus Wynford Royals
8/31 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
8/31 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Covington Dixie Heights (KY) Colonels
8/31 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers H Northwood Rangers
8/31 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights H Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
8/31 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Minerva Lions H Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Minford Falcons H Oak Hill Oaks
8/31 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets H Hamilton Ross Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets H Vanlue Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers H Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
8/31 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians A Upper Sandusky Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos A Morrow Little Miami Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets H Newark Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers A North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats A Liberty Center Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes H Martins Ferry Purple Riders
8/31 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows H Vandalia Butler Aviators
8/31 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A Cambridge Bobcats
8/31 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds H New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
8/31 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers H Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
8/31 7:00 PM New London Wildcats A Oberlin Firelands Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots A New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
8/31 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars H Beallsville Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers H Brookfield Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers H Arcanum Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers A Ravenna Ravens
8/31 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions A Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
8/31 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks H Dalton Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave A Attica Seneca East Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Heath Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats A Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
8/31 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights A Ashtabula St. John Heralds
8/31 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans H Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers A North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
8/31 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons H Poland Seminary Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers H Tontogany Otsego Knights
8/31 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings H Louisville Leopards
8/31 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays H Newton Falls Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals H Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
8/31 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles A Avon Lake Shoremen
8/31 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers H Grafton Midview Middies
8/31 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles H Richwood North Union Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears H Parma Redmen
8/31 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers A Millbury Lake Flyers
8/31 7:00 PM Norton Panthers H Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
8/31 7:00 PM Norwood Indians H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets A Genoa Area Comets
8/31 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks A Minford Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons H New London Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers H Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs A Avon Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors H Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
8/31 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders H Akron North Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears A Defiance Ayersville Pilots
8/31 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A St Marys Memorial Roughriders
8/31 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A Hamilton Badin Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders A Lorain Clearview Clippers
8/31 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers H Uniontown Green Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
8/31 7:00 PM Parma Redmen A North Royalton Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets H Reynoldsburg Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
8/31 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers A Sherwood Fairview Apaches
8/31 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles H Bowling Green Bobcats
8/31 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs H Macedonia Nordonia Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions A Streetsboro Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Perry Pirates A Chardon Hilltoppers
8/31 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets A Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
8/31 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers H West Toronto Prep (ON) Giants
8/31 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Dublin Jerome Celtics
8/31 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Lima Senior Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers A Marion Harding Presidents
8/31 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red A Willard Crimson Flashes
8/31 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs A Niles McKinley Red Dragons
8/31 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins A Rossford Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Millersport Lakers
8/31 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
8/31 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
8/31 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
8/31 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons H The Plains Athens Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens H New Philadelphia Quakers
8/31 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Mogadore Field Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers A Belmont Union Local Jets
8/31 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils A Middletown Madison Mohawks
8/31 7:00 PM Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder A Springfield Catholic Central Irish
8/31 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders A Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
8/31 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen A Eastlake North Rangers
8/31 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats H Wellsville Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats A North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Rittman Indians H Warren Champion Golden Flashes
8/31 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians A Greenville Green Wave
8/31 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
8/31 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates A Medina Buckeye Bucks
8/31 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers A Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs H Port Clinton Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Salem Quakers A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians A Hannibal River Pilots
8/31 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks H Huron Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates H Mansfield Senior Tygers
8/31 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H Bellaire Big Reds
8/31 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans A Southington Chalker Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers H Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
8/31 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals A Vermilion Sailors
8/31 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets A Lexington Minutemen
8/31 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches H Paulding Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers A Casstown Miami East Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies A Wooster Triway Titans
8/31 7:00 PM Solon Comets H Twinsburg Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans A St Paris Graham Falcons
8/31 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats H Sebring McKinley Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers H Middletown Middies
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish H Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights H Hamilton New Miami Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A Carlisle Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets H Springfield Northwestern Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors A Springfield Northeastern Jets
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves A Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats A Fairfield Indians
8/31 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
8/31 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons H South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans A Bethel-Tate Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Morgantown (WV) Mohigans
8/31 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs N Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
8/31 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers H Rootstown Rovers
8/31 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets H Pepper Pike Orange Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs H Hudson Explorers
8/31 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats A Columbiana Crestview Rebels
8/31 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers A Ottawa Lake Whiteford (MI) Bobcats
8/31 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets A Columbus South Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates H Warsaw River View Black Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates A West Salem Northwestern Huskies
8/31 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
8/31 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs H Toledo Start Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
8/31 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Oregon Clay Eagles
8/31 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars A Fremont Ross Little Giants
8/31 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils H Akron Ellet Orangemen
8/31 7:00 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs A Proctorville Fairland Dragons
8/31 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals A Zanesville Maysville Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
8/31 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils H Springfield Shawnee Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels A Holland Springfield Blue Devils
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles H Arcadia Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams A Delta Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Fostoria Redmen
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights A Temperence Bedford (MI) Kicking Mules
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans H Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans A Swanton Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians H Maumee Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers H Novi Detroit Catholic Central (MI) Shamrocks
8/31 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears A Bryan Golden Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A North Baltimore Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights A Bridgeport Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars H Franklin Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams H Chicago Simeon (IL) Wolverines
8/31 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles H Bradford Railroaders
8/31 7:00 PM Troy Trojans A Xenia Buccaneers
8/31 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers A Solon Comets
8/31 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs A Coshocton Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs A Painesville Riverside Beavers
8/31 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Dover Tornadoes
8/31 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears A Findlay Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams H Mount Gilead Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers H Dayton Meadowdale Lions
8/31 7:00 PM Utica Redskins H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights H Bluffton Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars A Wapakoneta Redskins
8/31 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators A New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
8/31 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats A Morral Ridgedale Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors H Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs A Leetonia Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors H Marietta Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies A Wooster Generals
8/31 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins H Van Wert Cougars
8/31 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes A Rittman Indians
8/31 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Boardman Spartans
8/31 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles A Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
8/31 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears A Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers A Wilmington Hurricane
8/31 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions H Circleville Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians A Defiance Tinora Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers H Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
8/31 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers A Holgate Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
8/31 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes A Ashland Mapleton Mounties
8/31 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers A Richmond Edison Wildcats
8/31 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
8/31 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates H Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
8/31 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Centerville Elks
8/31 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
8/31 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
8/31 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
8/31 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H Oakwood Lumberjacks
8/31 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators A Portsmouth Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies H Sullivan Black River Pirates
8/31 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets A Antwerp Archers
8/31 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks H Grove City Greyhounds
8/31 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors A Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
8/31 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
8/31 7:00 PM Westlake Demons A Berea-Midpark Titans
8/31 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates A Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
8/31 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams H Columbus Northland Vikings
8/31 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals H Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
8/31 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes H Plymouth Big Red
8/31 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats A Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
8/31 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs A Circleville Logan Elm Braves
8/31 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels H Maple Heights Mustangs
8/31 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane H Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Windham Bombers H Lowellville Rockets
8/31 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins H East Liverpool Potters
8/31 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles A Shadyside Tigers
8/31 7:00 PM Wooster Generals H Wadsworth Grizzlies
8/31 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Smithville Smithies
8/31 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors A Galion Northmor Golden Knights
8/31 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals H Westerville North Warriors
8/31 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers H Troy Trojans
8/31 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
8/31 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
8/31 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Youngstown East Golden Bears
8/31 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
8/31 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils H Granville Blue Aces
8/31 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers H Thornville Sheridan Generals
8/31 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes A New Lexington Panthers
8/31 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans A Navarre Fairless Falcons
8/31 7:30 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
8/31 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans H Chesapeake Panthers
8/31 7:30 PM Anna Rockets H Brookville Blue Devils
8/31 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles A Glouster Trimble Tomcats
8/31 7:30 PM Brookville Blue Devils A Anna Rockets
8/31 7:30 PM Chesapeake Panthers A Albany Alexander Spartans
8/31 7:30 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
8/31 7:30 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A Hebron Lakewood Lancers
8/31 7:30 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans A Frankfort (KY) Panthers
8/31 7:30 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons A Coldwater Cavaliers
8/31 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers H Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
8/31 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons H Wahama (WV) White Falcons
8/31 7:30 PM Covington Buccs A Minster Wildcats
8/31 7:30 PM Crestline Bulldogs H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
8/31 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Waterford Wildcats
8/31 7:30 PM Danville Blue Devils A Tiffin Calvert Senecas
8/31 7:30 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats A Versailles Tigers
8/31 7:30 PM Eaton Eagles A St. Henry Redskins
8/31 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians H Germantown Valley View Spartans
8/31 7:30 PM Geneva Eagles A Mogadore Wildcats
8/31 7:30 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans A Fort Recovery Indians
8/31 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats H Belpre Golden Eagles
8/31 7:30 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots A Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
8/31 7:30 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
8/31 7:30 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers A Russell (KY) Red Devils
8/31 7:30 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles H Detroit Cass Technical (MI) Technicians
8/31 7:30 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Crestline Bulldogs
8/31 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers H Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
8/31 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
8/31 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats H Covington Buccs
8/31 7:30 PM Mogadore Wildcats H Geneva Eagles
8/31 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals H Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
8/31 7:30 PM Piketon Redstreaks A Wellston Golden Rockets
8/31 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes H Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
8/31 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers H Spencerville Bearcats
8/31 7:30 PM South Point Pointers A Ashland Boyd County (KY) Lions
8/31 7:30 PM Spencerville Bearcats A Rockford Parkway Panthers
8/31 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins H Eaton Eagles
8/31 7:30 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers A Racine Southern Tornadoes
8/31 7:30 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas H Danville Blue Devils
8/31 7:30 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks A New Bremen Cardinals
8/31 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers H Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
8/31 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
8/31 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets H Piketon Redstreaks
8/31 7:30 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
8/31 Cleveland East Technical Scarabs N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/31 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/31 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/31 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/31 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/31 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors A West Union club Dragons
8/31 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
8/31 West Union club Dragons H Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors
9/1 1:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Lockland Panthers
9/1 1:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
9/1 1:00 PM Lockland Panthers H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
9/1 1:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
9/1 1:15 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers A Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
9/1 1:15 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars H Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
9/1 2:00 PM Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers A Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
9/1 2:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Detroit Delta Prep (MI) Pioneers
9/1 2:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles H Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers
9/1 2:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish H Erial Timber Creek (NJ) Chargers
9/1 6:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors H Marion Elgin Comets
9/1 6:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets A Frankfort Adena Warriors
9/1 6:00 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders A St. Clairsville Red Devils
9/1 6:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils H Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
9/1 7:00 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders A Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
9/1 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H Mentor Cardinals
9/1 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks A Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
9/1 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils H Bidwell River Valley Raiders
9/1 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
9/1 7:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
9/1 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights H Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
9/1 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals A Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
9/1 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
9/1 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints H Grove City Christian Eagles
9/1 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
9/1 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
9/1 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
9/1 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers H Monroeville Eagles
9/1 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
9/1 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
9/1 7:30 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H Osceola Grace (IN) Eagles
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 07-19-18, 09:16 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 3

9/6 6:30 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets A Cincinnati Taft Senators
9/6 6:30 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
9/6 7:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Parma Redmen
9/6 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles H Greenville Green Wave
9/6 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave A Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
9/6 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets A Grove City Greyhounds
9/6 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Grove City Central Crossing Comets
9/6 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
9/7 4:30 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
9/7 4:30 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
9/7 5:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons H East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
9/7 5:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Tallmadge Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A North Canton Hoover Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen H Mogadore Field Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Richfield Revere Minutemen
9/7 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Akron Springfield Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
9/7 7:00 PM Albany Alexander Spartans A South Point Pointers
9/7 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators H Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Mississauga St. Joan of Arc (ON) Arc Angels
9/7 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets A North Ridgeville Rangers
9/7 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers H Youngstown Liberty Leopards
9/7 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A Arcanum Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers A Paulding Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H Wooster Triway Titans
9/7 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins H North Baltimore Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans H Ansonia Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks H Millbury Lake Flyers
9/7 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
9/7 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows A Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
9/7 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars H Carey Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties A Rittman Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors A Hubbard Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons A Youngstown East Golden Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds A Fairport Harding Skippers
9/7 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Canal Winchester Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers H Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
9/7 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings A Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen A Twinsburg Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Avon Eagles A Avon Lake Shoremen
9/7 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen H Avon Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
9/7 7:00 PM Barberton Magics H Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks H Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H Arlington Red Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Batavia Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves H Lebanon Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets A Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Warrensville Heights Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles A Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers A Fairborn Skyhawks
9/7 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats A Garfield Heights Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles H New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
9/7 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains H Urbana Hillclimbers
9/7 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen H Millersburg West Holmes Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets A Martins Ferry Purple Riders
9/7 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans H Lakewood Rangers
9/7 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers A Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
9/7 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Cambridge Springs (PA) Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers A Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
9/7 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H Waterford Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Bexley Lions H Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
9/7 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats A Waynesville Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
9/7 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals A Attica Seneca East Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates H Defiance Ayersville Pilots
9/7 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans H Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets H Atwater Waterloo Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats H Tontogany Otsego Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders A Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
9/7 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees H Willoughby South Rebels
9/7 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs H Notre Dame (WV) Fighting Irish
9/7 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors H Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
9/7 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
9/7 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
9/7 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
9/7 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals H Harrod Allen East Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H St. Clairsville Red Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
9/7 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats A Carrollton Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows H West Carrollton Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils A East Palestine Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians H New Philadelphia Quakers
9/7 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Columbus Mifflin Punchers
9/7 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals H Chardon Hilltoppers
9/7 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H Columbiana Crestview Rebels
9/7 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Strongsville Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON) Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs H Washington Woodson, Howard D. (DC) Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
9/7 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates H North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils A Ashland Crestview Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians A Oakwood Lumberjacks
9/7 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors H Cambridge Bobcats
9/7 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings A New Paris National Trail Blazers
9/7 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears A Monroeville Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs A Elida Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Centerville Elks H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers A Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
9/7 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers H Streetsboro Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Canfield Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions H Mississauga Lorne Park (ON) Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers H Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines H Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
9/7 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers H Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen H McDermott Northwest Mohawks
9/7 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers H Beaver Eastern Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Waverly Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers A Greenfield McClain Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons H Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Harrison Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Georgetown Scott County (KY) Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) Canadians
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats H Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Cincinnati Country Day Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves A Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H St. Louis Lutheran North (MO) Crusaders
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans H Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders A Mason Comets
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers H Bethel-Tate Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers A Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A Reading Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans A Troy Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles H Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs A Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Cincinnati Northwest Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves H Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers H Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons A Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Elyria Catholic Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Rocky River Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs A Wickliffe Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Mentor Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers A Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Lorain Clearview Clippers
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Brooklyn Hurricanes
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Independence Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats A Euclid Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets H Norwood Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
9/7 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
9/7 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders A Milan Edison Chargers
9/7 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders A West Salem Northwestern Huskies
9/7 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers H New Middletown Springfield Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels A Canfield South Range Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians A Columbus Centennial Stars
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks H Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights A Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars H Columbus Africentric Nubians
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Lima Senior Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers A Columbus West Cowboys
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors H Westerville Central Warhawks
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A Columbus Briggs Bruins
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs H Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers A Bexley Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers H Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Columbus South Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils A Reynoldsburg Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings H Granville Blue Aces
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals A Columbus Independence 76ers
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys H Columbus East Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves H Whitehall-Yearling Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves A Groveport Madison Cruisers
9/7 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans A Stoneboro Lakeview (PA) Sailors
9/7 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights H Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM Copley Indians H Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
9/7 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs H Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
9/7 7:00 PM Covington Buccs A Fort Loramie Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs A Greenwich South Central Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics A Zanesville Maysville Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels A Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
9/7 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers A Barberton Magics
9/7 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Canton South Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins A Brookfield Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs A Navarre Fairless Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils H Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison H Sidney Yellow Jackets
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots H Indianapolis Washington, George (IN) Continentals
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos H Grove City Christian Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions A Piqua Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears H Troy Christian Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Springfield Shawnee Braves
9/7 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
9/7 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots A Bluffton Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs H Kenton Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Delta Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons A Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
9/7 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers A Galloway Westland Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears H Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
9/7 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats A Stryker Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Delta Panthers A Defiance Tinora Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
9/7 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes H Wooster Generals
9/7 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties H Zanesville Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Dublin Jerome Celtics
9/7 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
9/7 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics H Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
9/7 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets H Rootstown Rovers
9/7 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers H Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
9/7 7:00 PM East Liverpool Potters A Salem Quakers
9/7 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers A Maple Heights Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles A Oxford Talawanda Braves
9/7 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs H Montpelier Locomotives
9/7 7:00 PM Edon Bombers H Hicksville Aces
9/7 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs H Celina Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Oak Harbor Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
9/7 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks H Beavercreek Beavers
9/7 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians A Hamilton Big Blue
9/7 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers H Ashtabula St. John Heralds
9/7 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors H Bay Village Bay Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets H Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
9/7 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles H Leipsic Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans A Toledo Start Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins H Covington Buccs
9/7 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors A Millersport Lakers
9/7 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats H West Union club Dragons
9/7 7:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles A Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats A Xenia Buccaneers
9/7 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies H Utica Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants A Sandusky Blue Streaks
9/7 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks H Toledo Christian Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions H Springboro Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights H Lucas Cubs
9/7 7:00 PM Galion Tigers A Upper Sandusky Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils A Jackson Ironmen
9/7 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Delaware Hayes Pacers
9/7 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs H Bedford Bearcats
9/7 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans H Oberlin Phoenix
9/7 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men H Berkshire Badgers
9/7 7:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
9/7 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
9/7 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles H Kirtland Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets H Sandusky Perkins Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans H Middletown Madison Mohawks
9/7 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears A Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Girard Indians H Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves H Minerva Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors H Morrow Little Miami Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies A North Olmsted Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs H Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
9/7 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
9/7 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces A Columbus Northland Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers H Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
9/7 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans H Crestline Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles A Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
9/7 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
9/7 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams A Trenton Edgewood Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue H Fairfield Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings H Deer Park Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams H Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
9/7 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots A Columbus Grove Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots A Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
9/7 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles A Newbury Black Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
9/7 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders A Convoy Crestview Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs A Wheelersburg Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces A Edon Bombers
9/7 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers H Lancaster Golden Gales
9/7 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
9/7 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians H Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
9/7 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A West Unity Hilltop Cadets
9/7 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
9/7 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles H Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers H Springfield Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Huron Tigers H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers A Proctorville Fairland Dragons
9/7 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men H Oak Hill Oaks
9/7 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen H Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams A Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Loudonville Redbirds
9/7 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Centerburg Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies H Newark Licking Valley Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders A Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
9/7 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders H Ravenna Ravens
9/7 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats A Defiance Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Centerville Elks
9/7 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds H Milford Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights A Covington Catholic (KY) Colonels
9/7 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
9/7 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets A Geneva Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
9/7 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers A Berea-Midpark Titans
9/7 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Richwood North Union Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish H Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder
9/7 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales A Hilliard Darby Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings A Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors A Batavia West Clermont Wolves
9/7 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros A Hillsboro Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears H Southington Chalker Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings A Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H Holland Springfield Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A De Graff Riverside Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen A Orrville Red Riders
9/7 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks A Middletown Middies
9/7 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
9/7 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores A Spencerville Bearcats
9/7 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans H Columbus COF Academy Ironmen
9/7 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians A Wapakoneta Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils H Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts A Medina Buckeye Bucks
9/7 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles A Springfield Northeastern Jets
9/7 7:00 PM London Red Raiders H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors A Barnesville Shamrocks
9/7 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards H Uniontown Green Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers H Miamisburg Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets H Richmond Heights Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs A Galion Northmor Golden Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians A Piketon Redstreaks
9/7 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
9/7 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights H Mayfield Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks H Perry Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets H Wellsville Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams H Akron North Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers H Westerville North Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils H Smithville Smithies
9/7 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs H Eastlake North Rangers
9/7 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers H Williamstown (WV) Yellowjackets
9/7 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets A Mount Gilead Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents A Newark Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans H Worthington Christian Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders H Belmont Union Local Jets
9/7 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
9/7 7:00 PM Mason Comets H Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
9/7 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears A Boardman Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H West Toronto Prep (ON) Giants
9/7 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
9/7 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers H Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM McComb Panthers H Van Buren Black Knights
9/7 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H New Lexington Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks A Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
9/7 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils A Warren Champion Golden Flashes
9/7 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians H South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees A Wadsworth Grizzlies
9/7 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks H Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
9/7 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets H North Royalton Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
9/7 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings A Ottawa Hills Green Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings A Loveland Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies A Grand Valley Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons H Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks A Germantown Valley View Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Middletown Middies H Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
9/7 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers H Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
9/7 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers H Jamestown Greeneview Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
9/7 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers A Archbold Blue Streaks
9/7 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights A Bellevue Redmen
9/7 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers H Frankfort Adena Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams A Newton Falls Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Minerva Lions A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
9/7 7:00 PM Minford Falcons H Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
9/7 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons A Akron Ellet Orangemen
9/7 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets A New Richmond Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles H Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives A Edgerton Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets A Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers A Goshen Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians H Marion Elgin Comets
9/7 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos A Hamilton Ross Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets H Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
9/7 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers H Kansas Lakota Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats A Wauseon Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons H Dalton Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes A Minford Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles H Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows A Bellbrook Golden Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A Thornville Sheridan Generals
9/7 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A Brookville Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM New London Wildcats A Wellington Dukes
9/7 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots A Tipp City Bethel Bees
9/7 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars A Ritchie County (WV) Rebels
9/7 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers A Columbiana Clippers
9/7 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers H Casstown Miami East Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers A Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
9/7 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints A Caldwell Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions H Monroe Fighting Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A Plymouth Big Red
9/7 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers A Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
9/7 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats H Marion Harding Presidents
9/7 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans H Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers H Mineral Ridge Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons A Struthers Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers A Arcadia Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings H Akron East Dragons
9/7 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays A Windham Bombers
9/7 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals A Springfield Catholic Central Irish
9/7 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles H Grafton Midview Middies
9/7 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers H Amherst Steele Comets
9/7 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles A Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears A Medina Highland Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers H Rossford Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Norton Panthers H Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
9/7 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers H Tiffin Calvert Senecas
9/7 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers A Port Clinton Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM Norwood Indians A Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
9/7 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks A Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
9/7 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks H Carlisle Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons A Vermilion Sailors
9/7 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix A Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Pickerington North Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs H Westlake Demons
9/7 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors A Sullivan Black River Pirates
9/7 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A Fostoria Redmen
9/7 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Toledo Waite Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders H Lexington Minutemen
9/7 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears H Metamora Evergreen Vikings
9/7 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A Lima Bath Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves H Eaton Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A Vanlue Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave A Norton Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Brunswick Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders A Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
9/7 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins A Warren Howland Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets A New Albany Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors A Chillicothe Cavaliers
9/7 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers H Antwerp Archers
9/7 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles A Maumee Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Perry Pirates A Madison Blue Streaks
9/7 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets H Toledo Whitmer Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers A Trotwood-Madison Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
9/7 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks H Lucasville Valley Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Dayton Meadowdale Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
9/7 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Jefferson Area Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins H Norwalk Truckers
9/7 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans A Fayetteville Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
9/7 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Marysville Monarchs
9/7 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons H Ironton Fighting Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens A Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
9/7 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Beloit West Branch Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder A Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
9/7 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders H Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen H Akron Firestone Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats A Toronto Red Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans A Lowellville Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
9/7 7:00 PM Rittman Indians H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
9/7 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns H Parma Normandy Invaders
9/7 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
9/7 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers A East Canton Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs A Northwood Rangers
9/7 7:00 PM Salem Quakers H East Liverpool Potters
9/7 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks H Fremont Ross Little Giants
9/7 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates A Genoa Area Comets
9/7 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Bucyrus Redmen
9/7 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps A East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
9/7 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) Blue Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets H Willard Crimson Flashes
9/7 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Bryan Golden Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers A St Paris Graham Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets A Dayton Belmont Bison
9/7 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies A Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Solon Comets H Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans A Mechanicsburg Indians
9/7 7:00 PM South Point Pointers H Albany Alexander Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats A Leetonia Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats H Lima Perry Commodores
9/7 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers A Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish H North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights H West Jefferson Roughriders
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A Riverside Stebbins Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets H London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors H West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves H Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats A Hudson Explorers
9/7 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Huron Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Van Wert Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons H Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
9/7 7:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils A Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
9/7 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Nepean Football North-St. Joseph (ON) Canadians
9/7 7:00 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers H Crown City South Gallia Rebels
9/7 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs A Solon Comets
9/7 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A Howard East Knox Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets A Chagrin Falls Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs A Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
9/7 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats H Niles McKinley Red Dragons
9/7 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers H Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets A Newcomerstown Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates A Danville Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates H Ontario Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Dublin Scioto Irish
9/7 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs A Toledo Rogers Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors H Gibsonburg Golden Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
9/7 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils H Akron Coventry Comets
9/7 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
9/7 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas A Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
9/7 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes H Ashland Arrows
9/7 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees H New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
9/7 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish A Novi Detroit Catholic Central (MI) Shamrocks
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams H Swanton Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Sylvania Southview Cougars
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights H Cleveland Heights Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans A Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans H Findlay Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians A Oregon Clay Eagles
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers A Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
9/7 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Liberty Center Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A Bowling Green Bobcats
9/7 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights H Richmond Edison Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars H Hamilton Badin Rams
9/7 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams H Pickerington Central Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles A Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Troy Trojans H Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers H Aurora Greenmen
9/7 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs A Warsaw River View Black Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks H Bradford Railroaders
9/7 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs A Louisville Leopards
9/7 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks A Copley Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams H Galion Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers A Bellefontaine Chieftains
9/7 7:00 PM Utica Redskins A Fredericktown Freddies
9/7 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights A McComb Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
9/7 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators H Wilmington Hurricane
9/7 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
9/7 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Sebring McKinley Trojans
9/7 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors A Point Pleasant (WV) Big Blacks
9/7 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies H Medina Battling Bees
9/7 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins H Lima Shawnee Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes H McDonald Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
9/7 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles A Girard Indians
9/7 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers A Beachwood Bison
9/7 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears H Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
9/7 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers A Circleville Logan Elm Braves
9/7 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A London Red Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
9/7 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians H Napoleon Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
9/7 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers H Morral Ridgedale Rockets
9/7 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans H Blanchester Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes H New London Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers A Malvern Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates A Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
9/7 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
9/7 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders A Springfield Greenon Knights
9/7 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals A Coshocton Redskins
9/7 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers A Cedarville Indians
9/7 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs A Springfield Northwestern Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
9/7 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies H Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
9/7 7:00 PM West Union club Dragons A Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
9/7 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets H Holgate Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks A Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
9/7 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors A Mansfield Senior Tygers
9/7 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
9/7 7:00 PM Westlake Demons A Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates H Heath Bulldogs
9/7 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams A Columbus Whetstone Braves
9/7 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals A Clyde Fliers
9/7 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils H Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
9/7 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes A Shelby Whippets
9/7 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs A Circleville Tigers
9/7 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels A Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
9/7 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings A Chesapeake Panthers
9/7 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane A Vandalia Butler Aviators
9/7 7:00 PM Windham Bombers H North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
9/7 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins A Alliance Aviators
9/7 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles H Hannibal River Pilots
9/7 7:00 PM Wooster Generals A Dover Tornadoes
9/7 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
9/7 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors A Marion Pleasant Spartans
9/7 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Westerville South Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers H Franklin Wildcats
9/7 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears H Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
9/7 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards A Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
9/7 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles A Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
9/7 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops H Grandview Heights Bobcats
9/7 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils A Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
9/7 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers H Crooksville Ceramics
9/7 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes A Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
9/7 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
9/7 7:30 PM Anna Rockets A New Bremen Cardinals
9/7 7:30 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats A Wellston Golden Rockets
9/7 7:30 PM Beallsville Blue Devils A Hundred (WV) Hornets
9/7 7:30 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
9/7 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles H Corning Miller Falcons
9/7 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders H Portsmouth Trojans
9/7 7:30 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
9/7 7:30 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
9/7 7:30 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
9/7 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers A Versailles Tigers
9/7 7:30 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
9/7 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons A Belpre Golden Eagles
9/7 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A St. Henry Redskins
9/7 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians A Minster Wildcats
9/7 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats A Reedsville Eastern Eagles
9/7 7:30 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles H Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA) Ramblers
9/7 7:30 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
9/7 7:30 PM Logan Chieftains A Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
9/7 7:30 PM Manchester Greyhounds H Ashton Hannan (WV) Wildcats
9/7 7:30 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Caledonia River Valley Vikings
9/7 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers H Rockford Parkway Panthers
9/7 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
9/7 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
9/7 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats H Fort Recovery Indians
9/7 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals H Anna Rockets
9/7 7:30 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Painesville Riverside Beavers
9/7 7:30 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
9/7 7:30 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H Bellville Clear Fork Colts
9/7 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders H Logan Chieftains
9/7 7:30 PM Portsmouth Trojans A Bidwell River Valley Raiders
9/7 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes A Wahama (WV) White Falcons
9/7 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles H Glouster Trimble Tomcats
9/7 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers A Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
9/7 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
9/7 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs H Parkersburg South (WV) Patriots
9/7 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers H Coldwater Cavaliers
9/7 7:30 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders A Massillon Washington Tigers
9/7 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets H Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
9/7 7:30 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals H Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
9/7 Akron Manchester Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/7 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/8 12:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds H Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
9/8 12:30 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies A Bellaire Big Reds
9/8 1:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins H Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
9/8 1:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons A Shaker Heights Raiders
9/8 1:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls A Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
9/8 1:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines H Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
9/8 1:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs A Akron Buchtel Griffins
9/8 1:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders H Austintown Fitch Falcons
9/8 1:30 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red H Lockland Panthers
9/8 1:30 PM Lockland Panthers A Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
9/8 1:30 PM Mogadore Wildcats A Wheeling Linsly School (WV) Cadets
9/8 2:00 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders A Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
9/8 2:00 PM Elyria Pioneers H Lorain Titans
9/8 2:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers H Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
9/8 2:00 PM Lorain Titans A Elyria Pioneers
9/8 4:30 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A Noblesville Noblesville Lions (IN) Lions
9/8 6:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H Williamsburg Wildcats
9/8 6:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans H Bellevue (KY) Tigers
9/8 6:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
9/8 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs A Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
9/8 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
9/8 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators A Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
9/8 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings A Newark Catholic Green Wave
9/8 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds H Ada Bulldogs
9/8 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
9/8 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave H Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
9/8 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians A Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
9/8 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Salineville Southern Indians
9/8 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 07-19-18, 09:18 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 4

9/13 6:30 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red H Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
9/13 6:30 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks A Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
9/13 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
9/13 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets A Parma Redmen
9/13 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
9/13 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
9/13 7:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions H Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
9/13 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
9/13 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts A Vandalia Butler Aviators
9/13 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines H Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
9/13 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers A Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
9/13 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
9/13 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Bay Village Bay Rockets
9/13 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators H Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs A Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles H Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Cleveland John Hay Hornets
9/14 4:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
9/14 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs H Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
9/14 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
9/14 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Dover Tornadoes
9/14 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen A Akron North Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings H Akron Ellet Orangemen
9/14 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Streetsboro Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators A Beloit West Branch Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes A Canfield South Range Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Circleville Logan Elm Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets H Grafton Midview Middies
9/14 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers A Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
9/14 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A Tipp City Bethel Bees
9/14 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
9/14 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
9/14 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
9/14 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans A Bradford Railroaders
9/14 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks H Wauseon Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils A Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars H Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
9/14 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties H Monroeville Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors A Newbury Black Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons H Canfield Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds H Windham Bombers
9/14 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers A Bucyrus Redmen
9/14 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings A McDonald Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen H Tallmadge Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons H Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Avon Eagles H North Olmsted Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen A Westlake Demons
9/14 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats H Piketon Redstreaks
9/14 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H London Red Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Barberton Magics A Richfield Revere Minutemen
9/14 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
9/14 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H Arcadia Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs A Bethel-Tate Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
9/14 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves H Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
9/14 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles H Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
9/14 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers A Lebanon Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats A Copley Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles H Waynesville Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
9/14 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains A St Paris Graham Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen H Shelby Whippets
9/14 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts H Richwood North Union Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets H Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
9/14 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors H Alliance Aviators
9/14 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans H North Ridgeville Rangers
9/14 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers H Fairport Harding Skippers
9/14 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Sebring McKinley Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers H Batavia Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets A Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
9/14 7:00 PM Bexley Lions A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats H Wilmington Hurricane
9/14 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals A Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates A Convoy Crestview Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans H Erie McDowell (PA) Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets A Southington Chalker Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats A Holland Springfield Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders H Arcanum Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees H Hudson Explorers
9/14 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs H Paden City (WV) Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors A Youngstown Liberty Leopards
9/14 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes A Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
9/14 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils A Eaton Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears A Swanton Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen H Attica Seneca East Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals A New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
9/14 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts A Shadyside Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies A Belmont Union Local Jets
9/14 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins A Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
9/14 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings H Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
9/14 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats H Vincent Warren Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows H Middletown Madison Mohawks
9/14 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils A Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Orrville Red Riders
9/14 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors A Worthington Christian Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians H Westerville North Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals A Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
9/14 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H Alliance Marlington Dukes
9/14 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A North Canton Hoover Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs A Uniontown Green Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Minerva Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Centerburg Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils A Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians A New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
9/14 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors A Salem Quakers
9/14 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings H Fort Loramie Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears H Lakeside Danbury Lakers
9/14 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians A West Jefferson Roughriders
9/14 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs H Lima Bath Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Centerville Elks H Springfield Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Eastlake North Rangers
9/14 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers A Perry Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Painesville Riverside Beavers
9/14 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers H Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Beachwood Bison
9/14 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers A Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
9/14 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen H Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers A Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
9/14 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Frankfort Adena Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers A Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins A Kings Mills Kings Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets A Dayton Carroll Patriots
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders A Lexington Lafayette (KY) Generals
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Middletown Middies
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians H Lockland Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Fayetteville Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Covington Holy Cross (KY) Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls A Morrow Little Miami Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights A Trenton Edgewood Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H Hamilton Big Blue
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings H Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers A Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A Cincinnati Taft Senators
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators A Mason Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans A Batavia West Clermont Wolves
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Milford Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers A Loveland Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys A Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
9/14 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
9/14 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers H Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons H Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals H Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA) Ramblers
9/14 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Garfield Heights Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats A Columbus COF Academy Ironmen
9/14 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings A East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets H Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
9/14 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers H Toledo Bowsher Rebels
9/14 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets H South Point Pointers
9/14 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders A Ashland Crestview Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers A Leetonia Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians A Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars H Columbus Mifflin Punchers
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks H Chillicothe Cavaliers
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights A Grandview Heights Bobcats
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Wheelersburg Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins A Columbus Independence 76ers
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars H Columbus Northland Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen H Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers H Columbus Whetstone Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors H Columbus South Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons H Galloway Westland Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs H Paulding Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers H Whitehall-Yearling Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers H Columbus Briggs Bruins
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils H Columbus Africentric Nubians
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers A Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings A Columbus Centennial Stars
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs A Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H New Philadelphia Quakers
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions H Dayton Belmont Bison
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Columbus West Cowboys
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves A Columbus East Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans H Erie Iroquois (PA) Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights H Bluffton Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Copley Indians H Bedford Bearcats
9/14 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs H Hubbard Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Covington Buccs H Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats A Dalton Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
9/14 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers A Twinsburg Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals H Navarre Fairless Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Athol Springs St. Francis (NY) Red Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins A Richmond Heights Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs H Creston Norwayne Bobcats
9/14 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils H Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
9/14 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison A Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
9/14 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles H Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
9/14 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos H Hamilton New Miami Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder
9/14 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears H West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates H Marion Elgin Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats A Reading Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots H Hicksville Aces
9/14 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs H Elida Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons A Caledonia River Valley Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers H Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears A Delaware Hayes Pacers
9/14 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats A Ada Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
9/14 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Lima Perry Commodores
9/14 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes H Akron East Dragons
9/14 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A Crooksville Ceramics
9/14 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks H Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics H Dublin Scioto Irish
9/14 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish A Dublin Jerome Celtics
9/14 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics A New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
9/14 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets H West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
9/14 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers A East Liverpool Potters
9/14 7:00 PM East Liverpool Potters H East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
9/14 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
9/14 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles H Brookville Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs A Holgate Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Edon Bombers H Northwood Rangers
9/14 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs A Defiance Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats H Rossford Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers A Mogadore Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers A Solon Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Medina Battling Bees
9/14 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks A Piqua Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
9/14 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers A Berkshire Badgers
9/14 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors H Sullivan Black River Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans A Fremont Ross Little Giants
9/14 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins A Casstown Miami East Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen A Tontogany Otsego Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
9/14 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
9/14 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats H Monroe Fighting Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies H Galion Northmor Golden Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants H Findlay Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H Bexley Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A New Albany Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights A Fredericktown Freddies
9/14 7:00 PM Galion Tigers H Marion Pleasant Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils A Chesapeake Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars A Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men H Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
9/14 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks H Brooklyn Hurricanes
9/14 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets H Millbury Lake Flyers
9/14 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans A Oakwood Lumberjacks
9/14 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Tiffin Calvert Senecas
9/14 7:00 PM Girard Indians A Warren Champion Golden Flashes
9/14 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors A Norwood Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies A Amherst Steele Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats H Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces H Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
9/14 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
9/14 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave A Xenia Buccaneers
9/14 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans H Plymouth Big Red
9/14 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets H Reynoldsburg Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles H Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds A Marysville Monarchs
9/14 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers A Pickerington Central Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams A Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue A Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
9/14 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings A Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
9/14 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams H Harrison Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots A Delta Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) Blue Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H East Palestine Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats A Hamilton Ross Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs A Spencerville Bearcats
9/14 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Defiance Tinora Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs H Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces A Defiance Ayersville Pilots
9/14 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars H Hilliard Darby Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers A Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
9/14 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
9/14 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Williamsburg Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers H Edgerton Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils H Bowling Green Bobcats
9/14 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs H Mount Gilead Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles A Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors A Miamisburg Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers A Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
9/14 7:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers A Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers A Maple Heights Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Huron Tigers A Ravenna Southeast Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils A Wickliffe Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men A Portsmouth Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen H Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
9/14 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams H Mechanicsburg Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons H Struthers Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
9/14 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Hebron Lakewood Lancers
9/14 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies A Granville Blue Aces
9/14 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders H Willard Crimson Flashes
9/14 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders A Medina Highland Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats H Wapakoneta Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds A Springboro Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights H Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets H Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
9/14 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers A Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers H Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
9/14 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons A Circleville Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Millersport Lakers
9/14 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales H Newark Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors H Beavercreek Beavers
9/14 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Greenfield McClain Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears H Columbiana Clippers
9/14 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings A Van Buren Black Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves A Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
9/14 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers A Covington Buccs
9/14 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers H Springfield Shawnee Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
9/14 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers H Metamora Evergreen Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks A Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats A Celina Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans H Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
9/14 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
9/14 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A Wellsville Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers A Cincinnati Country Day Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts H Akron Coventry Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains A Thornville Sheridan Generals
9/14 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles H Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM London Red Raiders A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Wellington Dukes
9/14 7:00 PM Lorain Titans H Nepean Football North-St. Joseph (ON) Canadians
9/14 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors H Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds H Wooster Triway Titans
9/14 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards H Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
9/14 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers H Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets A Mineral Ridge Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs A Troy Christian Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs A Mayfield Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights A Wadsworth Grizzlies
9/14 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks A Willoughby South Rebels
9/14 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
9/14 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets H Newcomerstown Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds H Seaman North Adams club Green Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams H Wooster Generals
9/14 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers A Millersburg West Holmes Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils H Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
9/14 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs H Hunting Valley University School Preppers
9/14 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots A Danville Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets A De Graff Riverside Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents A Ontario Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans A Galion Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs H Grove City Greyhounds
9/14 7:00 PM Mason Comets H Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
9/14 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears A Massillon Perry Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Akron Manchester Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers A Sylvania Northview Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats H Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
9/14 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams H Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM McComb Panthers H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
9/14 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Minford Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils H Atwater Waterloo Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees A Euclid Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks A Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
9/14 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets H Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
9/14 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals H Strongsville Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Cleveland Heights Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings A Liberty Center Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings H Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies A Kirtland Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons H Hamilton Badin Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks A Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
9/14 7:00 PM Middletown Middies A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers A Norwalk Truckers
9/14 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers A London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Milford Eagles H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers A Genoa Area Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights H Mansfield Senior Tygers
9/14 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
9/14 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams H Lowellville Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Minerva Lions A Canton South Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Minford Falcons A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
9/14 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons H Norton Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats H Elyria Catholic Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets A Franklin Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles A Ashland Mapleton Mounties
9/14 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets H JV Opponent (Federal Hocking JV)
9/14 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers H Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
9/14 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians A Howard East Knox Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos A Jackson Ironmen
9/14 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets A Lexington Minutemen
9/14 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A McComb Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats H Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
9/14 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
9/14 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
9/14 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows A Springfield Northwestern Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies H Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
9/14 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds H Carlisle Indians
9/14 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers H Zanesville Maysville Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
9/14 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars H Cameron (WV) Dragons
9/14 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers A North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
9/14 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints H Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions H Oxford Talawanda Braves
9/14 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks H Bucyrus Wynford Royals
9/14 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave H Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Utica Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats A Lancaster Golden Gales
9/14 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans A Malvern Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers A Rootstown Rovers
9/14 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons A Youngstown East Golden Bears
9/14 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers H Vanlue Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays H New Middletown Springfield Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals H Springfield Greenon Knights
9/14 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles A Avon Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers A Berea-Midpark Titans
9/14 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles H Upper Sandusky Rams
9/14 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears H Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers A Edon Bombers
9/14 7:00 PM Norton Panthers A Mogadore Field Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Milan Edison Chargers
9/14 7:00 PM Norwood Indians H Goshen Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets H Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks A Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks H Germantown Valley View Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons A Ashland Arrows
9/14 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers H Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs A Lakewood Rangers
9/14 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors H Marion Harding Presidents
9/14 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears A Stryker Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans H Van Wert Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A New Richmond Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Geneva Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers H Chardon Hilltoppers
9/14 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave A Rocky River Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Parma Normandy Invaders
9/14 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
9/14 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins H Warrensville Heights Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets A Heath Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors A Newark Catholic Green Wave
9/14 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers A Columbus Grove Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles H Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
9/14 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs H Ravenna Ravens
9/14 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Grand Valley Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Perry Pirates H Chagrin Falls Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets A Napoleon Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers H Groveport Madison Cruisers
9/14 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers A Westerville Central Warhawks
9/14 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks A Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
9/14 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Fairborn Skyhawks
9/14 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red A Greenwich South Central Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Warren Howland Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans A Beaver Eastern Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans A Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
9/14 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans H Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
9/14 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Waverly Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens A Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates H Huron Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets H Arlington Red Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils H Deer Park Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
9/14 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders A Grove City Central Crossing Comets
9/14 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen H Barberton Magics
9/14 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats H Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
9/14 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans H Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats A Bellville Clear Fork Colts
9/14 7:00 PM Rittman Indians A Smithville Smithies
9/14 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Troy Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns H Medina Buckeye Bucks
9/14 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates H Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
9/14 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers H Newton Falls Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs A Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Salem Quakers H Carrollton Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians H Toronto Red Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks A Toledo Rogers Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates A Vermilion Sailors
9/14 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H Barnesville Shamrocks
9/14 7:00 PM Seaman North Adams club Green Devils A Manchester Greyhounds
9/14 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans H Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers H Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
9/14 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals A Oberlin Phoenix
9/14 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets A Bellevue Redmen
9/14 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Antwerp Archers
9/14 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets H Trotwood-Madison Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies H Rittman Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Solon Comets H Elyria Pioneers
9/14 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans H Springfield Northeastern Jets
9/14 7:00 PM South Point Pointers A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats H Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats H Harrod Allen East Mustangs
9/14 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers H Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish A West Liberty-Salem Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights A North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars H Urbana Hillclimbers
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets A South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors H New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves A Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
9/14 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats A Centerville Elks
9/14 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
9/14 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Lima Shawnee Indians
9/14 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons H Bellefontaine Chieftains
9/14 7:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans A Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders A Richmond Edison Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers H Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
9/14 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs A North Royalton Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets A Akron Springfield Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs A Mentor Cardinals
9/14 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats A Jefferson Area Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers H Ottawa Hills Green Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets A Grove City Christian Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
9/14 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates A Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles A Olentangy Orange Pioneers
9/14 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs H Bryan Golden Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors H Carey Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats H Maumee Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
9/14 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils A Aurora Greenmen
9/14 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals H Logan Chieftains
9/14 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes A Toledo Start Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees H Ansonia Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A West Carrollton Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels A Clyde Fliers
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish A Lima Senior Spartans
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles H West Unity Hilltop Cadets
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams H Sandusky Blue Streaks
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights A Oregon Clay Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans H Toledo Whitmer Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans H Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers A Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
9/14 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears A Oak Harbor Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights H Fostoria Redmen
9/14 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights A Salineville Southern Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars H Cincinnati Northwest Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams A Sidney Yellow Jackets
9/14 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles H Lucas Cubs
9/14 7:00 PM Troy Trojans A Riverside Stebbins Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers H Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs A Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
9/14 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs H Canton McKinley Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks A Louisville Leopards
9/14 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears A Westerville South Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams A North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers A Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Utica Redskins A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights H Leipsic Vikings
9/14 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars A Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
9/14 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats A North Baltimore Tigers
9/14 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors H Sandusky Perkins Pirates
9/14 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
9/14 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors A Cambridge Bobcats
9/14 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies H Macedonia Nordonia Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins A Kenton Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes H Girard Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
9/14 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles A Columbiana Crestview Rebels
9/14 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders A Austintown Fitch Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers A Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
9/14 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears A Zanesville Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers A Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians A Archbold Blue Streaks
9/14 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers H Proctorville Fairland Dragons
9/14 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans A Bellbrook Golden Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes A Lorain Clearview Clippers
9/14 7:00 PM Wellston Golden Rockets A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
9/14 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H New Paris National Trail Blazers
9/14 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
9/14 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Fairfield Indians
9/14 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H Cedarville Indians
9/14 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals A East Canton Hornets
9/14 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
9/14 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs A Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
9/14 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators H Wellston Golden Rockets
9/14 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies A Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
9/14 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets A Toledo Christian Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks H Pickerington North Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors A Canal Winchester Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats H Upper Arlington Golden Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Westlake Demons H Avon Lake Shoremen
9/14 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
9/14 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams A Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
9/14 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals H Sylvania Southview Cougars
9/14 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils H Independence Blue Devils
9/14 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes A Kansas Lakota Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats H Hillsboro Indians
9/14 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs H Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
9/14 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels H Madison Blue Streaks
9/14 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings H Oak Hill Oaks
9/14 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane A Blanchester Wildcats
9/14 7:00 PM Windham Bombers A Ashtabula St. John Heralds
9/14 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins A Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles H Caldwell Redskins
9/14 7:00 PM Wooster Generals A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
9/14 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans A Loudonville Redbirds
9/14 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
9/14 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers H Greenville Green Wave
9/14 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears H Niles McKinley Red Dragons
9/14 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards H Brookfield Warriors
9/14 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
9/14 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils H Warsaw River View Black Bears
9/14 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers A New Lexington Panthers
9/14 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
9/14 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans A Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
9/14 7:30 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
9/14 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans H The Plains Athens Bulldogs
9/14 7:30 PM Anna Rockets H St. Henry Redskins
9/14 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles A Wahama (WV) White Falcons
9/14 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders H Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
9/14 7:30 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers A Georgetown Scott County (KY) Cardinals
9/14 7:30 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A West Union club Dragons
9/14 7:30 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
9/14 7:30 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers A Indianapolis Cathedral (IN) Fighting Irish
9/14 7:30 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
9/14 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers H Minster Wildcats
9/14 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons A Racine Southern Tornadoes
9/14 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Glouster Trimble Tomcats
9/14 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays H Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
9/14 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians H New Bremen Cardinals
9/14 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
9/14 7:30 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers H Ashland Blazer (KY) Tomcats
9/14 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers A Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
9/14 7:30 PM Marietta Tigers A Ripley (WV) Vikings
9/14 7:30 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders A St. Clairsville Red Devils
9/14 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Montclair (NJ) Mounties
9/14 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
9/14 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats A Coldwater Cavaliers
9/14 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes A Bidwell River Valley Raiders
9/14 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals A Fort Recovery Indians
9/14 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
9/14 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes H Corning Miller Falcons
9/14 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Waterford Wildcats
9/14 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers H Versailles Tigers
9/14 7:30 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils H Martins Ferry Purple Riders
9/14 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins A Anna Rockets
9/14 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs A Albany Alexander Spartans
9/14 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers A Rockford Parkway Panthers
9/14 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats H Reedsville Eastern Eagles
9/14 7:30 PM West Union club Dragons H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
9/14 7:30 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
9/14 Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 KIPP Columbus club Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/14 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/15 11:00 AM Steubenville Big Red H Princeton Hun School (NJ) Raiders
9/15 12:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins H Akron Firestone Falcons
9/15 12:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Akron Buchtel Griffins
9/15 12:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) Monarchs
9/15 1:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils A Shaker Heights Raiders
9/15 1:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions A Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
9/15 1:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors A Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
9/15 1:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
9/15 1:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars H Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
9/15 1:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds H Toledo Waite Indians
9/15 1:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives A Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
9/15 1:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals H Montpelier Locomotives
9/15 1:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders H Brunswick Blue Devils
9/15 1:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians A Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
9/15 1:15 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators H Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
9/15 1:15 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
9/15 2:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
9/15 2:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H Port Clinton Redskins
9/15 2:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers H Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
9/15 2:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins A Coshocton Redskins
9/15 2:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
9/15 2:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
9/15 4:30 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
9/15 4:30 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles A Cincinnati Elder Panthers
9/15 6:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
9/15 6:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Crestline Bulldogs
9/15 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils A Weirton Madonna (WV) Blue Don
9/15 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
9/15 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians A Raceland-Worthington (KY) Rams
9/15 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers A Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
9/15 7:00 PM New London Wildcats A Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
9/15 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers H New London Wildcats
9/15 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
9/15 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers H Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
9/15 7:30 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H Noblesville Noblesville Lions (IN) Lions
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 07-19-18, 09:20 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 5

9/20 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings H Tipp City Bethel Bees
9/20 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions A Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
9/20 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers H Dayton Meadowdale Lions
9/20 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings A Whitehall-Yearling Rams
9/20 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees A Casstown Miami East Vikings
9/20 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams H Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Cleveland John Hay Hornets
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs A Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders H Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
9/21 4:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs H Spencerville Bearcats
9/21 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
9/21 7:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Akron North Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets H Mogadore Field Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers H Wooster Triway Titans
9/21 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings H Akron Buchtel Griffins
9/21 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans A Ravenna Ravens
9/21 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Carrollton Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces A Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets H Berea-Midpark Titans
9/21 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers H Ashtabula St. John Heralds
9/21 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A Fort Loramie Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
9/21 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans H Covington Buccs
9/21 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
9/21 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils H McComb Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows H Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
9/21 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
9/21 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties A Ashland Crestview Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons A Rocky River Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds A Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
9/21 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings A Circleville Logan Elm Braves
9/21 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers A Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings A Lowellville Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen A Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
9/21 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons A Youngstown East Golden Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Avon Eagles A Grafton Midview Middies
9/21 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen H Lakewood Rangers
9/21 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats A Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
9/21 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions A Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Barberton Magics H Copley Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks A Warsaw River View Black Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains A Leipsic Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs H Fayetteville Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Hillsboro Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves A Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets H Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
9/21 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Perry Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils A Valley (Wetzel) (WV) Lumberjacks
9/21 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
9/21 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers A Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
9/21 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles H Franklin Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders A Bellefontaine Chieftains
9/21 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen A Toledo Start Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts A Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
9/21 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets A Vincent Warren Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors A Minerva Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans A Amherst Steele Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Mineral Ridge Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
9/21 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
9/21 7:00 PM Bexley Lions H Grandview Heights Bobcats
9/21 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats H Goshen Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs H Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
9/21 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals A Millbury Lake Flyers
9/21 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates A Paulding Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets H Bridgeport Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
9/21 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees A Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs A Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors H Canfield South Range Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes A La Grange Keystone Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils H Carlisle Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Mentor Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears H Wauseon Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen H Carey Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals H North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H Mogadore Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H Martins Ferry Purple Riders
9/21 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins H Hannibal River Pilots
9/21 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings H Galion Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats H Wheeling Park (WV) Patriots
9/21 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A Waynesville Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils H Youngstown Liberty Leopards
9/21 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
9/21 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
9/21 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians A Grove City Greyhounds
9/21 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals A Struthers Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders A Brookfield Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders A New Philadelphia Quakers
9/21 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles H Uniontown Green Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs H North Canton Hoover Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Salem Quakers
9/21 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils A Bucyrus Redmen
9/21 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians A Brookville Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors A Alliance Marlington Dukes
9/21 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears H Willard Crimson Flashes
9/21 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians H North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs A Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
9/21 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
9/21 7:00 PM Centerville Elks A Springboro Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
9/21 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers H Rootstown Rovers
9/21 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Mayfield Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions A Bedford Bearcats
9/21 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines H Geneva Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers A Logan Chieftains
9/21 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen H Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
9/21 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers H Piketon Redstreaks
9/21 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks A Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
9/21 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers H Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets H Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders A Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals A Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators H Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red H Cincinnati Taft Senators
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves A Reading Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON) Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs A Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors H Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions A Lockland Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls H Hamilton Ross Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights H Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders A West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings H Middletown Middies
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators H Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators A Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans H Kings Mills Kings Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles H Batavia West Clermont Wolves
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors A Cincinnati Northwest Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves H Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers A London Red Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons H Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
9/21 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts A Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Warrensville Heights Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets A Deer Park Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers A Port Clinton Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A Chesapeake Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders A New London Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders A Medina Buckeye Bucks
9/21 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians H Columbus Independence 76ers
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars H Columbus East Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks A Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights H Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus South Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars A Lucas Cubs
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers A Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A Westerville North Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Convoy Crestview Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers A Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers A Columbus Africentric Nubians
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Columbus Whetstone Braves
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils H Columbus West Cowboys
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers A Columbus Northland Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings H Columbus Mifflin Punchers
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs A Columbus Briggs Bruins
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions H Covington Catholic (KY) Colonels
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys A Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves H Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans H Wilmington Area (PA) Greyhounds
9/21 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Copley Indians A Barberton Magics
9/21 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Niles McKinley Red Dragons
9/21 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins A New Lexington Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Covington Buccs A Arcanum Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats H Smithville Smithies
9/21 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics H McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers H Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
9/21 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Cleveland Heights Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Berkshire Badgers
9/21 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
9/21 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils A Galion Northmor Golden Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots A Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles H Dayton Carroll Patriots
9/21 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos H Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears A New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
9/21 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates A Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats H Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
9/21 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots A Defiance Tinora Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs A Lima Bath Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Defiance Ayersville Pilots
9/21 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons H Bellville Clear Fork Colts
9/21 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers A Dublin Scioto Irish
9/21 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
9/21 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H Liberty Center Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears H De Graff Riverside Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes H Tallmadge Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Dalton Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
9/21 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Pickerington North Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics A Hilliard Darby Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish H Delaware Hayes Pacers
9/21 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
9/21 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Columbiana Crestview Rebels
9/21 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers A Richmond Edison Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM East Liverpool Potters A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
9/21 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs H Wellsville Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers H Willoughby South Rebels
9/21 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles A Oakwood Lumberjacks
9/21 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs A Sherwood Fairview Apaches
9/21 7:00 PM Edon Bombers A Montpelier Locomotives
9/21 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs H Wapakoneta Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Fostoria Redmen
9/21 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers H Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
9/21 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers H Euclid Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers A Elyria Pioneers
9/21 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks H Sidney Yellow Jackets
9/21 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
9/21 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers H Independence Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Oberlin Firelands Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets A Batavia Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles A North Baltimore Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans A Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins H Ansonia Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors H Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats H Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats A Bellbrook Golden Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies H Mount Gilead Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants H Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
9/21 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions H Westerville Central Warhawks
9/21 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights H Danville Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Galion Tigers A Caledonia River Valley Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils A Portsmouth Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
9/21 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs H Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
9/21 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Windham Bombers
9/21 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles A Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
9/21 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets H Tontogany Otsego Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans H Monroe Fighting Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
9/21 7:00 PM Girard Indians H Jefferson Area Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves H Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors A Blanchester Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies H Avon Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs H Southington Chalker Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats A Bexley Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces A Utica Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers H Troy Christian Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave H West Carrollton Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans A Monroeville Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets A Newark Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles H Worthington Christian Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Canal Winchester Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers H Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
9/21 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams A St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue H Mason Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings H Cincinnati Country Day Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams A Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
9/21 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Archbold Blue Streaks
9/21 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots A Caldwell Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H Columbiana Clippers
9/21 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H Trenton Edgewood Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Antwerp Archers
9/21 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
9/21 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Heath Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces H Holgate Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers H Dublin Jerome Celtics
9/21 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats H Pickerington Central Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A Hicksville Aces
9/21 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils A Sylvania Northview Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles A Warren Howland Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
9/21 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Huron Tigers H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils A Fairport Harding Skippers
9/21 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers H South Point Pointers
9/21 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men H Proctorville Fairland Dragons
9/21 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen A Wheelersburg Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams A Springfield Northeastern Jets
9/21 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons A Girard Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Rittman Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings H Newark Licking Valley Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies H Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders H Aurora Greenmen
9/21 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats A St Marys Memorial Roughriders
9/21 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights H Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds H Beavercreek Beavers
9/21 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights A Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets H Richmond Heights Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats H Brooklyn Hurricanes
9/21 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Gibsonburg Golden Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers A Avon Lake Shoremen
9/21 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights H Millersport Lakers
9/21 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons H Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
9/21 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings H Warren Champion Golden Flashes
9/21 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors A Springfield Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros A Wilmington Hurricane
9/21 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears A Toronto Red Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
9/21 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H New Albany Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H Bradford Railroaders
9/21 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
9/21 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Wooster Generals
9/21 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers A Delta Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H Fairfield Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats H Defiance Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds A Toledo Rogers Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores A Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans A Toledo Whitmer Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians A Van Wert Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils H Salineville Southern Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts A Norton Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains H Chillicothe Cavaliers
9/21 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles A Mechanicsburg Indians
9/21 7:00 PM London Red Raiders H Circleville Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Lorain Titans H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) Canadians
9/21 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
9/21 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds A Navarre Fairless Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards A Massillon Perry Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights H Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers A Milford Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets H Atwater Waterloo Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Columbus Centennial Stars
9/21 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians H Ashland Fairview (KY) Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
9/21 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights H Hudson Explorers
9/21 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks H Painesville Riverside Beavers
9/21 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals A Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets A Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
9/21 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams A Millersburg West Holmes Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers H Maple Heights Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs A Mansfield Senior Tygers
9/21 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Centerburg Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers H Parkersburg (WV) Big Reds
9/21 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets H Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
9/21 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents H Marion Pleasant Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans A Marion Harding Presidents
9/21 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders A Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
9/21 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Mason Comets A Hamilton Big Blue
9/21 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears H Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
9/21 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H Louisville Leopards
9/21 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs A Orrville Red Riders
9/21 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers H Napoleon Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats H Chardon Hilltoppers
9/21 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
9/21 7:00 PM McComb Panthers A Arlington Red Devils
9/21 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders A Crooksville Ceramics
9/21 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Beaver Eastern Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians H London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees H Shaker Heights Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks H Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets H Richfield Revere Minutemen
9/21 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals A Brunswick Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars H Akron East Dragons
9/21 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Swanton Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors A Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
9/21 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings A Troy Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies H Wickliffe Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons A Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Middletown Middies A Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers H South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Milford Eagles H Loveland Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers H Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
9/21 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams H Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Minerva Lions H Beloit West Branch Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Minford Falcons A Williamsburg Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons A Akron Coventry Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats A Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
9/21 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets A Germantown Valley View Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles H Greenwich South Central Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives H Edon Bombers
9/21 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers A Oxford Talawanda Braves
9/21 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians A Fredericktown Freddies
9/21 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H Bethel-Tate Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets A Ashland Arrows
9/21 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons H Vanlue Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats A Maumee Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons H Loudonville Redbirds
9/21 7:00 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes A Waverly Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
9/21 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows A Urbana Hillclimbers
9/21 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A Zanesville Maysville Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds H Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
9/21 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers H Coshocton Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM New London Wildcats H Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
9/21 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H New Paris National Trail Blazers
9/21 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) Blue Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers H McDonald Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
9/21 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers H Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
9/21 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints A Newcomerstown Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions H Norwood Indians
9/21 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A Upper Sandusky Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave A Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers A Johnstown Northridge Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats H Grove City Central Crossing Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights A Newton Falls Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
9/21 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers H Newbury Black Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers H Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings A Canton McKinley Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays H Sebring McKinley Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals A Cedarville Indians
9/21 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles A Westlake Demons
9/21 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers H Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
9/21 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears H Twinsburg Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers H Stryker Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Norton Panthers H Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
9/21 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Plymouth Big Red
9/21 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Shelby Whippets
9/21 7:00 PM Norwood Indians A New Richmond Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets A Sandusky Perkins Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
9/21 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks H Eaton Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix A Sullivan Black River Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Galloway Westland Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs A North Ridgeville Rangers
9/21 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors A Richwood North Union Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A Toledo Christian Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles A Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
9/21 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders H Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears A West Unity Hilltop Cadets
9/21 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans H Celina Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves H Morrow Little Miami Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Pepper Pike Orange Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers A Madison Blue Streaks
9/21 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets H Van Buren Black Knights
9/21 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave A Bay Village Bay Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots A Elyria Catholic Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders H Parma Redmen
9/21 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins A Garfield Heights Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Parma Redmen A Parma Normandy Invaders
9/21 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets H Newark Catholic Green Wave
9/21 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors A Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
9/21 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers H Bluffton Pirates
9/21 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles A Rossford Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs A Streetsboro Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Perry Pirates A Beachwood Bison
9/21 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets H Sylvania Southview Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers A Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
9/21 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks A Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Piqua Indians A Trotwood-Madison Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
9/21 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
9/21 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Alliance Aviators
9/21 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins H Clyde Fliers
9/21 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans A Oak Hill Oaks
9/21 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans A Manchester Greyhounds
9/21 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans H Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots A Groveport Madison Cruisers
9/21 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
9/21 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens H Akron Springfield Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Arcadia Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils H Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
9/21 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders H Westerville South Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen A Medina Highland Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats H East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
9/21 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans A Kirtland Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats H Ontario Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Rittman Indians H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians A Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A Wellington Dukes
9/21 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates H Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
9/21 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers A Chagrin Falls Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs H Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Salem Quakers A Canton South Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians A Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
9/21 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates H Oak Harbor Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers H Kansas Lakota Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H Shadyside Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans A North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
9/21 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
9/21 7:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders A Medina Battling Bees
9/21 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Lorain Clearview Clippers
9/21 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets A Norwalk Truckers
9/21 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches H Edgerton Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers A Marion Elgin Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets A Fairborn Skyhawks
9/21 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
9/21 7:00 PM Solon Comets A Strongsville Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans A Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM South Point Pointers A Ironton Fighting Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats A Grand Valley Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats A Ada Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers H Centerville Elks
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish H West Jefferson Roughriders
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars H St Paris Graham Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets H Jamestown Greeneview Rams
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors A Springfield Shawnee Braves
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves H Springfield Northwestern Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats H Lebanon Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans H Hamilton Badin Rams
9/21 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders H Kenton Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons A Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
9/21 7:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils A Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
9/21 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Pittsburgh USO (University/SciTech/Obama) (PA) Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers H Wahama (WV) White Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs H Wadsworth Grizzlies
9/21 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
9/21 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets H Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs H Solon Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats H Canfield Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers A Northwood Rangers
9/21 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
9/21 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates H Malvern Hornets
9/21 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates H Oberlin Phoenix
9/21 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Marysville Monarchs
9/21 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors H Attica Seneca East Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats H Holland Springfield Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars A Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
9/21 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils A Dover Tornadoes
9/21 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
9/21 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes H Vermilion Sailors
9/21 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils H Riverside Stebbins Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Sandusky Blue Streaks
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish H Oregon Clay Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams H Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Huron Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights H Findlay Trojans
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans A Fremont Ross Little Giants
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans H Bellevue Redmen
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers H Lima Senior Spartans
9/21 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Milan Edison Chargers
9/21 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A Genoa Area Comets
9/21 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights H Leetonia Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars A Harrison Wildcats
9/21 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams H Piqua Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles A Greenfield McClain Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM Troy Trojans H Miamisburg Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers A North Royalton Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs H Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks H West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs A Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks A Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Lancaster Golden Gales
9/21 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
9/21 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers H New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
9/21 7:00 PM Utica Redskins H Granville Blue Aces
9/21 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights A Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
9/21 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars H Lima Shawnee Indians
9/21 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators H Xenia Buccaneers
9/21 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats A Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors A Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
9/21 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors H Belmont Union Local Jets
9/21 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies A Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins A Elida Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes A Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Hubbard Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
9/21 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
9/21 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears H Barnesville Shamrocks
9/21 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers H Zanesville Blue Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
9/21 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians A Bryan Golden Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers H Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
9/21 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers H Lima Perry Commodores
9/21 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
9/21 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
9/21 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers A East Palestine Bulldogs
9/21 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers A Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
9/21 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates A Greenville Green Wave
9/21 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds H Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
9/21 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders A Springfield Catholic Central Irish
9/21 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
9/21 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers A Springfield Greenon Knights
9/21 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H Middletown Madison Mohawks
9/21 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators H Raceland-Worthington (KY) Rams
9/21 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
9/21 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets H Ottawa Hills Green Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks A Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
9/21 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats A Reynoldsburg Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Westlake Demons H North Olmsted Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates H Jackson Ironmen
9/21 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals A Bowling Green Bobcats
9/21 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils A Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
9/21 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes A Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
9/21 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats H Minford Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs A Frankfort Adena Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels A Eastlake North Rangers
9/21 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings A Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
9/21 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane H Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
9/21 7:00 PM Windham Bombers H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
9/21 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins H St. Clairsville Red Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
9/21 7:00 PM Wooster Generals A Lexington Minutemen
9/21 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans A Akron Manchester Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors A Grove City Christian Eagles
9/21 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
9/21 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers A Vandalia Butler Aviators
9/21 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears H Austintown Fitch Falcons
9/21 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards A Campbell Memorial Red Devils
9/21 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
9/21 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
9/21 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
9/21 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils A Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
9/21 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
9/21 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H Thornville Sheridan Generals
9/21 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans H East Canton Hornets
9/21 7:30 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Massillon Washington Tigers
9/21 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans A Wellston Golden Rockets
9/21 7:30 PM Anna Rockets A Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
9/21 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles H Racine Southern Tornadoes
9/21 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders A Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
9/21 7:30 PM Boardman Spartans A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
9/21 7:30 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
9/21 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers A Fort Recovery Indians
9/21 7:30 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
9/21 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons H Waterford Wildcats
9/21 7:30 PM Crestline Bulldogs H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
9/21 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels A Reedsville Eastern Eagles
9/21 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A Versailles Tigers
9/21 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians H Coldwater Cavaliers
9/21 7:30 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Crestline Bulldogs
9/21 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers H Anna Rockets
9/21 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Akron Firestone Falcons
9/21 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings A The Plains Athens Bulldogs
9/21 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats H Rockford Parkway Panthers
9/21 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals H St. Henry Redskins
9/21 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders H Bidwell River Valley Raiders
9/21 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes A Belpre Golden Eagles
9/21 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles H Crown City South Gallia Rebels
9/21 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers A Minster Wildcats
9/21 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins A New Bremen Cardinals
9/21 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs H Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
9/21 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
9/21 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats A Corning Miller Falcons
9/21 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets H Albany Alexander Spartans
9/21 7:30 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals H Boardman Spartans
9/21 Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Cleveland John Adams Rebels N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 KIPP Columbus club Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Morral Ridgedale Rockets N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils H West Union club Dragons
9/21 Toledo Waite Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/21 West Union club Dragons A Seaman North Adams club Green Devils
9/22 12:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen A Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
9/22 12:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals H Akron Ellet Orangemen
9/22 12:00 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H Indianapolis Crimson Knights (IN) Crimson Knights
9/22 12:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds H Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
9/22 12:30 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers A Bellaire Big Reds
9/22 1:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
9/22 1:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles H Columbus COF Academy Ironmen
9/22 1:15 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
9/22 1:15 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
9/22 2:00 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
9/22 2:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
9/22 2:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
9/22 2:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
9/22 2:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
9/22 2:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
9/22 3:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers A Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
9/22 3:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H Cincinnati Elder Panthers
9/22 6:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
9/22 6:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs A Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
9/22 6:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison H Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
9/22 6:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines H Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
9/22 6:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Dayton Belmont Bison
9/22 6:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
9/22 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars H Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
9/22 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans A Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
9/22 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks A Tiffin Calvert Senecas
9/22 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans H Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
9/22 7:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers A Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
9/22 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders A Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
9/22 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
9/22 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles H Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
9/22 7:30 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles A Glouster Trimble Tomcats
9/22 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 07-19-18, 09:21 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 6

9/27 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils H Oakwood Lumberjacks
9/27 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
9/27 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks A Brookville Blue Devils
9/27 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
9/27 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans A Toledo Waite Indians
9/27 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians H Toledo Start Spartans
9/28 4:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
9/28 4:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles A Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
9/28 4:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Cleveland John Adams Rebels
9/28 4:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines H Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs A Columbus Grove Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
9/28 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets H Ravenna Ravens
9/28 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Akron North Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Akron East Dragons
9/28 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers H Navarre Fairless Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings H Akron Firestone Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Norton Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish A Perry Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators H Canton South Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes A Salem Quakers
9/28 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets A Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers H Grand Valley Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers H Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
9/28 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers A Defiance Ayersville Pilots
9/28 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears A Dalton Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins A Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans A Tipp City Bethel Bees
9/28 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks H Bryan Golden Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils A Van Buren Black Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties A Greenwich South Central Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors H Brookfield Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons H Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds A Morral Ridgedale Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers H Bucyrus Wynford Royals
9/28 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings H Mineral Ridge Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen H Barberton Magics
9/28 7:00 PM Avon Eagles H Westlake Demons
9/28 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen H North Ridgeville Rangers
9/28 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats H Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
9/28 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H Bexley Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Barberton Magics A Aurora Greenmen
9/28 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks H Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
9/28 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H Vanlue Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs A Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Fayetteville Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves H Loveland Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets A Rocky River Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison A Geneva Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils H Bridgeport Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles A Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers H Springboro Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats A Maple Heights Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Bellaire Big Reds A East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
9/28 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles A Germantown Valley View Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders A Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
9/28 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains A Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen A Norwalk Truckers
9/28 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts H Caledonia River Valley Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets A Weirton Weir (WV) Red Riders
9/28 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors A Carrollton Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans A Grafton Midview Middies
9/28 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers A Independence Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Lowellville Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers H Blanchester Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Bexley Lions A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats A Bethel-Tate Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Circleville Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals H Genoa Area Comets
9/28 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates H Harrod Allen East Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans A Canfield Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets H Caldwell Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats A Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
9/28 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders H New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
9/28 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees H Twinsburg Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs A Beallsville Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors A Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Solon Comets
9/28 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears A Archbold Blue Streaks
9/28 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen A New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
9/28 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals A Attica Seneca East Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H Coshocton Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H St. Clairsville Red Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins A Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings A Bellville Clear Fork Colts
9/28 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats H New Philadelphia Quakers
9/28 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A Franklin Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils A Girard Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Wooster Triway Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors A Millersport Lakers
9/28 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians A New Albany Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals H Boardman Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
9/28 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders A Canfield South Range Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
9/28 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats A Alliance Aviators
9/28 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Galion Northmor Golden Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils H Upper Sandusky Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians H Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors H Beloit West Branch Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings A Covington Buccs
9/28 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears H Tiffin Calvert Senecas
9/28 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians A South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs A Defiance Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Centerville Elks H Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Mayfield Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers H Madison Blue Streaks
9/28 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions A Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
9/28 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers A Ironton Fighting Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines H Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers A Hillsboro Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers A Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
9/28 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks A Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
9/28 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers H Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Milford Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets H Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders A Cincinnati La Salle Lancers
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars H Lockland Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Hamilton Big Blue
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators A Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Manchester Greyhounds
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves A Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs H Reading Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors H Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Cincinnati Country Day Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls H Alexandria Campbell County (KY) Camels
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights A Morrow Little Miami Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings A Fairfield Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers A Cincinnati Elder Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A Norwood Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators A Middletown Middies
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (IN) Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers A Kings Mills Kings Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys A Deer Park Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves A Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
9/28 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons H Batavia Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Lebanon Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers H Lorain Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
9/28 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets H Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers A Sandusky Perkins Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets H Portsmouth Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders H Plymouth Big Red
9/28 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
9/28 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers H Toronto Red Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians A Columbus South Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks H Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles A Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars A Columbus East Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Novi Detroit Catholic Central (MI) Shamrocks
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers H Columbus Centennial Stars
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors H Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A Groveport Madison Cruisers
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs H Ada Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers H Circleville Logan Elm Braves
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers A Columbus West Cowboys
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils A Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings A Columbus Whetstone Braves
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs H Columbus Africentric Nubians
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals A Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions H Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Columbus Briggs Bruins
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys H Columbus Independence 76ers
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves H Columbus Northland Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves A Delaware Hayes Pacers
9/28 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans A Erie Seneca (PA) Bobcats
9/28 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights A Spencerville Bearcats
9/28 7:00 PM Copley Indians H Richfield Revere Minutemen
9/28 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Jefferson Area Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins A Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
9/28 7:00 PM Covington Buccs H Casstown Miami East Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs A Lucas Cubs
9/28 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats A Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers A Wadsworth Grizzlies
9/28 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals H Orrville Red Riders
9/28 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins A Kirtland Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs H Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils H Fredericktown Freddies
9/28 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots A Hamilton Badin Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles A St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears A Carlisle Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers A Troy Christian Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates H Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats H Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
9/28 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots H Antwerp Archers
9/28 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs H Celina Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams A Holgate Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons A Ontario Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
9/28 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears H Hilliard Darby Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Delta Panthers A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
9/28 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes A Steubenville Big Red
9/28 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps A Smithville Smithies
9/28 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties H New Lexington Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Marysville Monarchs
9/28 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
9/28 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics A Thornville Sheridan Generals
9/28 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets A Malvern Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Warrensville Heights Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers H Bellaire Big Reds
9/28 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs A Salineville Southern Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers A Painesville Riverside Beavers
9/28 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles A Monroe Fighting Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs H Hicksville Aces
9/28 7:00 PM Edon Bombers A Ottawa Hills Green Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
9/28 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Tontogany Otsego Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers A Parma Redmen
9/28 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Strongsville Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks A Riverside Stebbins Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians H Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers A Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
9/28 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Brooklyn Hurricanes
9/28 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles A Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans H Oregon Clay Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen A Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors H Piketon Redstreaks
9/28 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
9/28 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies A Danville Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants H Lima Senior Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
9/28 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H London Red Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A Pickerington Central Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Galion Tigers H Marion Harding Presidents
9/28 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils H Proctorville Fairland Dragons
9/28 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
9/28 7:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles H Beachwood Bison
9/28 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets A Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
9/28 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans H Bellbrook Golden Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Kansas Lakota Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Girard Indians H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
9/28 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors H Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
9/28 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies H Berea-Midpark Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs A Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
9/28 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats H Whitehall-Yearling Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces H Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers A Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave H Vandalia Butler Aviators
9/28 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
9/28 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles A Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
9/28 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Lancaster Golden Gales
9/28 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams H Dayton Carroll Patriots
9/28 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams H Trenton Edgewood Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots A Swanton Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots H Shadyside Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles A Wellsville Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats A Oxford Talawanda Braves
9/28 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs A Bluffton Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders A Sherwood Fairview Apaches
9/28 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers H Newark Licking Valley Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces A Edgerton Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Dublin Scioto Irish
9/28 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers A Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Grove City Central Crossing Comets
9/28 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians H Chillicothe Cavaliers
9/28 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers H Defiance Tinora Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils A Sylvania Southview Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Centerburg Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles H Niles McKinley Red Dragons
9/28 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors A Centerville Elks
9/28 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers H North Royalton Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Huron Tigers A Shelby Whippets
9/28 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Berkshire Badgers
9/28 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers H Chesapeake Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men A South Point Pointers
9/28 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams A Springfield Greenon Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons H Creston Norwayne Bobcats
9/28 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings H Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
9/28 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies A Johnstown Northridge Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders H Tallmadge Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats H Van Wert Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
9/28 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds A Miamisburg Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights H Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets H Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Sullivan Black River Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
9/28 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers A North Olmsted Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish H Grove City Christian Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales A Grove City Greyhounds
9/28 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings A Youngstown Liberty Leopards
9/28 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
9/28 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros A Williamsburg Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H McComb Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H Westerville South Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers A New Paris National Trail Blazers
9/28 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen A Mansfield Senior Tygers
9/28 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers A Wauseon Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks A Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
9/28 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats A Wapakoneta Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds A Woodburn Woodlan (IN) Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans A Fremont Ross Little Giants
9/28 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A Leetonia Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers A Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts H Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains H The Plains Athens Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
9/28 7:00 PM London Red Raiders A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers A Oberlin Phoenix
9/28 7:00 PM Lorain Titans A Cleveland Heights Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds H Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
9/28 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers A Batavia West Clermont Wolves
9/28 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets H Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Crestline Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians H Waverly Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs A Willoughby South Rebels
9/28 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights A Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks A Chardon Hilltoppers
9/28 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
9/28 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets H East Canton Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams H Ashland Arrows
9/28 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers H Lexington Minutemen
9/28 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils A Mogadore Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs H Bedford Bearcats
9/28 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots A Mount Gilead Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers H Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
9/28 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets H Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
9/28 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents A Galion Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans H Richwood North Union Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
9/28 7:00 PM Mason Comets A West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
9/28 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H North Canton Hoover Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs A Loudonville Redbirds
9/28 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
9/28 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
9/28 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Lima Perry Commodores
9/28 7:00 PM McComb Panthers A Leipsic Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H Zanesville Maysville Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
9/28 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils H North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
9/28 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians A West Liberty-Salem Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees H Mentor Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks A Wellington Dukes
9/28 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets H Uniontown Green Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals A Medina Battling Bees
9/28 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Delta Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings H Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
9/28 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies H Fairport Harding Skippers
9/28 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
9/28 7:00 PM Middletown Middies H Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
9/28 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers H Port Clinton Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers A West Jefferson Roughriders
9/28 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers A Rossford Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights A Wooster Generals
9/28 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams A Atwater Waterloo Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Minerva Lions A Warsaw River View Black Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Minford Falcons H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
9/28 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons H Streetsboro Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats H Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets H Eaton Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles A New London Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives H Toledo Christian Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets H Ashtabula St. John Heralds
9/28 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers H Cincinnati Northwest Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians H Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
9/28 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos A Goshen Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets H Zanesville Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers A Marion Elgin Comets
9/28 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons H Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons A Akron Manchester Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles H Canal Winchester Indians
9/28 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows A Springfield Shawnee Braves
9/28 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies H Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
9/28 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A Middletown Madison Mohawks
9/28 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers A Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
9/28 7:00 PM New London Wildcats H Monroeville Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots A Bradford Railroaders
9/28 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
9/28 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers H Sebring McKinley Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers H Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers A Cambridge Bobcats
9/28 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints H Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions A Wilmington Hurricane
9/28 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks H Bucyrus Redmen
9/28 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave H Utica Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers A Hebron Lakewood Lancers
9/28 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights A Southington Chalker Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers H Warren Champion Golden Flashes
9/28 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons A Hubbard Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers A Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings A Massillon Perry Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays A McDonald Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals A Springfield Northeastern Jets
9/28 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles H Lakewood Rangers
9/28 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers A Avon Lake Shoremen
9/28 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears A Hudson Explorers
9/28 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers A West Unity Hilltop Cadets
9/28 7:00 PM Norton Panthers A Akron Springfield Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Bellevue Redmen
9/28 7:00 PM Norwood Indians H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets A Vermilion Sailors
9/28 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H Wheelersburg Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Lorain Clearview Clippers
9/28 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Westerville North Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs H Amherst Steele Comets
9/28 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors H Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
9/28 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals H Stryker Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles A Findlay Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
9/28 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears H Edon Bombers
9/28 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A Lima Shawnee Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves H Harrison Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders A Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
9/28 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers H Eastlake North Rangers
9/28 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets H Arcadia Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Parma Normandy Invaders
9/28 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
9/28 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Elyria Catholic Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets A Granville Blue Aces
9/28 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Heath Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles H Fostoria Redmen
9/28 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs A Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
9/28 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Chagrin Falls Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Perry Pirates H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
9/28 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets H Bowling Green Bobcats
9/28 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers A Reynoldsburg Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks A Frankfort Adena Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Piqua Indians A Sidney Yellow Jackets
9/28 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H St Paris Graham Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red A Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
9/28 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Struthers Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins A Milan Edison Chargers
9/28 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
9/28 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H McDermott Northwest Mohawks
9/28 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Westerville Central Warhawks
9/28 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens A Akron Coventry Comets
9/28 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Rootstown Rovers
9/28 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets H North Baltimore Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) Monarchs
9/28 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils A Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders H Pickerington North Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen A Copley Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans H Wickliffe Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats A Marion Pleasant Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Rittman Indians A West Salem Northwestern Huskies
9/28 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Fairborn Skyhawks
9/28 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates H Bay Village Bay Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs H Millbury Lake Flyers
9/28 7:00 PM Salem Quakers H Alliance Marlington Dukes
9/28 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians H East Palestine Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks A Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
9/28 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates H Clyde Fliers
9/28 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Willard Crimson Flashes
9/28 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps A Marietta Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers A Hannibal River Pilots
9/28 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets H Huron Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches H Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets H Piqua Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies H Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
9/28 7:00 PM Solon Comets A Brunswick Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans H Cedarville Indians
9/28 7:00 PM South Point Pointers H Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
9/28 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats H Newbury Black Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats H Convoy Crestview Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers A Beavercreek Beavers
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish A London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights H Jamestown Greeneview Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars H Bellefontaine Chieftains
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets H North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors H Urbana Hillclimbers
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves H New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
9/28 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats H Xenia Buccaneers
9/28 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans H Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Elida Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
9/28 7:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils A Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
9/28 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Dover Tornadoes
9/28 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders A Barnesville Shamrocks
9/28 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs H Macedonia Nordonia Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets A Mogadore Field Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs A Euclid Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers A Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates A Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Newark Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs H Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
9/28 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Napoleon Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars H Holland Springfield Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils A Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
9/28 7:00 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs A Logan Chieftains
9/28 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals H Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
9/28 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas A Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes H Sandusky Blue Streaks
9/28 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees H Arcanum Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A Troy Trojans
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish A Toledo Whitmer Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles A Montpelier Locomotives
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams A Toledo Scott Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs H Toledo Rogers Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights A Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans H Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers H Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
9/28 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Toledo Bowsher Rebels
9/28 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights A Columbiana Clippers
9/28 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars A Hamilton Ross Rams
9/28 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams H West Carrollton Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles H Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Troy Trojans H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers A Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
9/28 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs H Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks A Ansonia Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs A Medina Highland Hornets
9/28 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Canton McKinley Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Galloway Westland Cougars
9/28 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams A Carey Blue Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers A Springfield Northwestern Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Utica Redskins A Newark Catholic Green Wave
9/28 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights H Arlington Red Devils
9/28 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars A Kenton Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators A Greenville Green Wave
9/28 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
9/28 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors H Oak Harbor Rockets
9/28 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Windham Bombers
9/28 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies H Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins H Lima Bath Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes A Newton Falls Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Youngstown East Golden Bears
9/28 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders A Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
9/28 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers H East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
9/28 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears H Minerva Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers H Greenfield McClain Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A Jackson Ironmen
9/28 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians H Liberty Center Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers A Lucasville Valley Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers A De Graff Riverside Pirates
9/28 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
9/28 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes H Medina Buckeye Bucks
9/28 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers H Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H Fort Loramie Redskins
9/28 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates A Trotwood-Madison Rams
9/28 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds H Mason Comets
9/28 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
9/28 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers H Mechanicsburg Indians
9/28 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H Waynesville Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators A Minford Falcons
9/28 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies H Rittman Indians
9/28 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets H Northwood Rangers
9/28 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
9/28 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
9/28 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
9/28 7:00 PM Westlake Demons A Avon Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates A Oak Hill Oaks
9/28 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams A Grandview Heights Bobcats
9/28 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals A Maumee Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils A Richmond Heights Spartans
9/28 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
9/28 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats H Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
9/28 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
9/28 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels H Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
9/28 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings H Beaver Eastern Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane H New Richmond Lions
9/28 7:00 PM Windham Bombers A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
9/28 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) Blue Eagles
9/28 7:00 PM Wooster Generals H Millersburg West Holmes Knights
9/28 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
9/28 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
9/28 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Dublin Jerome Celtics
9/28 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers A Springfield Wildcats
9/28 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears A Warren Howland Tigers
9/28 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards H Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
9/28 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Louisville Leopards
9/28 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops A Worthington Christian Warriors
9/28 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils A Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
9/28 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
9/28 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes A New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
9/28 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans H Newcomerstown Trojans
9/28 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
9/28 7:30 PM Anna Rockets H Versailles Tigers
9/28 7:30 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons A Massillon Washington Tigers
9/28 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles H Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
9/28 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders H Wellston Golden Rockets
9/28 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers H New Bremen Cardinals
9/28 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels A Racine Southern Tornadoes
9/28 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays H Minster Wildcats
9/28 7:30 PM East Liverpool Potters H Martins Ferry Purple Riders
9/28 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians A Rockford Parkway Panthers
9/28 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats H Waterford Wildcats
9/28 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers A St. Henry Redskins
9/28 7:30 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders A East Liverpool Potters
9/28 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Austintown Fitch Falcons
9/28 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Albany Alexander Spartans
9/28 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats A Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
9/28 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes H Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
9/28 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals A Coldwater Cavaliers
9/28 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders A Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
9/28 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes H Crown City South Gallia Rebels
9/28 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Wahama (WV) White Falcons
9/28 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers H Fort Recovery Indians
9/28 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins H Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
9/28 7:30 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers A Belpre Golden Eagles
9/28 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers A Anna Rockets
9/28 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats A Glouster Trimble Tomcats
9/28 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets A Bidwell River Valley Raiders
9/28 7:30 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins A Wellsburg Brooke (WV) Bruins
9/28 7:30 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals H West Toronto Prep (ON) Giants
9/28 Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 Gates Mills Hawken Hawks N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 KIPP Columbus club Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors H West Union club Dragons
9/28 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
9/28 West Union club Dragons A Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors
9/29 12:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs A Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
9/29 12:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers H Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
9/29 1:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins H Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
9/29 1:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
9/29 1:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons H Akron Ellet Orangemen
9/29 1:00 PM Elyria Pioneers A Shaker Heights Raiders
9/29 1:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles A Akron Buchtel Griffins
9/29 1:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders H Elyria Pioneers
9/29 2:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
9/29 2:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
9/29 3:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
9/29 3:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
9/29 4:00 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles H Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
9/29 4:00 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders A Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
9/29 6:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions H Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
9/29 6:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
9/29 6:00 PM Corning Miller Falcons H Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
9/29 6:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
9/29 6:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles A Corning Miller Falcons
9/29 6:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
9/29 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars A Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
9/29 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators A Baltimore Mergenthaler Vo-Tech (MD) Mustangs
9/29 7:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
9/29 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) Canadians
9/29 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
9/29 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder
9/29 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics A Vincent Warren Warriors
9/29 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
9/29 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Dayton Belmont Bison
9/29 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Paulding Panthers
9/29 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
9/29 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers H Ashland Crestview Cougars
9/29 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
9/29 7:00 PM Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder A Columbiana Crestview Rebels
9/29 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors H Crooksville Ceramics
9/29 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 07-19-18, 09:22 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 7

10/4 6:30 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators H Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
10/4 6:30 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
10/4 6:30 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
10/4 6:30 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
10/4 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets H Bethel-Tate Tigers
10/4 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets A Parma Normandy Invaders
10/4 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers A Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
10/4 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers A Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
10/4 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons H Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
10/4 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders H Bay Village Bay Rockets
10/4 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Toledo Rogers Rams
10/4 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
10/4 7:30 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
10/4 7:30 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
10/5 3:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders H Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
10/5 3:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Cleveland John Adams Rebels
10/5 3:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
10/5 3:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles A Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
10/5 3:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Cleveland Rhodes Rams
10/5 3:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
10/5 5:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
10/5 5:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
10/5 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs H Convoy Crestview Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Streetsboro Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Akron Firestone Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen H Barberton Magics
10/5 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons H Akron East Dragons
10/5 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers A Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
10/5 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators A Salem Quakers
10/5 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Minerva Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces A Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets H Avon Lake Shoremen
10/5 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers H Southington Chalker Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A New Paris National Trail Blazers
10/5 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers H Holgate Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H Rittman Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins H Leipsic Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans H Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks A Liberty Center Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils H Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows H Mansfield Senior Tygers
10/5 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars A Monroeville Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties A Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
10/5 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors A Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons A Austintown Fitch Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings A Bexley Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers A Carey Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings H North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
10/5 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen H Medina Highland Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons H Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
10/5 7:00 PM Avon Eagles A Lakewood Rangers
10/5 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen A Amherst Steele Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats H Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
10/5 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions A Whitehall-Yearling Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Barberton Magics A Akron Ellet Orangemen
10/5 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
10/5 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains A Van Buren Black Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs A New Richmond Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves H Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison A Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
10/5 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils H Shadyside Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
10/5 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers A Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats H Cleveland Heights Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles A Eaton Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H Springfield Northwestern Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains A New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
10/5 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen H Sandusky Perkins Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts H Galion Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets H Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
10/5 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors H Canton South Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans H Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers H Richmond Heights Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils H New Middletown Springfield Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H Barnesville Shamrocks
10/5 7:00 PM Bexley Lions H Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats H Williamsburg Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs H Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
10/5 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals H Rossford Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans H Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets A Cameron (WV) Dragons
10/5 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders H Casstown Miami East Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs A Hannibal River Pilots
10/5 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors H Girard Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes A Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
10/5 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils A Monroe Fighting Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils A Elyria Pioneers
10/5 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears A Delta Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen A Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals A Upper Sandusky Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts A Belmont Union Local Jets
10/5 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies A Lucas Cubs
10/5 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins A New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings H Ontario Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats A Dover Tornadoes
10/5 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows H West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils H Struthers Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians H Akron Manchester Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians H Groveport Madison Cruisers
10/5 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals A Niles McKinley Red Dragons
10/5 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders A Carrollton Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
10/5 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs H Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats A Beloit West Branch Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates H Danville Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils H Attica Seneca East Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians A Middletown Madison Mohawks
10/5 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors H Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
10/5 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings A Bradford Railroaders
10/5 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears A Kansas Lakota Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians H London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs H Wapakoneta Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans A Mount Gilead Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Centerville Elks A Lebanon Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Painesville Riverside Beavers
10/5 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Willoughby South Rebels
10/5 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers H Portsmouth Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Perry Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers A Greenfield McClain Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen H Frankfort Adena Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
10/5 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers A Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons H Dry Ridge Grant County (KY) Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins A Batavia West Clermont Wolves
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Cincinnati Elder Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals A Mason Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats H Deer Park Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles A Cincinnati Country Day Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs H Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Reading Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions A Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls H Oxford Talawanda Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans H Norwood Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights H Hamilton Ross Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders A Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings H Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers A Cincinnati La Salle Lancers
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators A Fairfield Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators H Taylor Mill Scott (KY) Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans A Loveland Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles H Kings Mills Kings Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Trenton Edgewood Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers A Milford Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys A Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves A Circleville Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers H Circleville Logan Elm Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
10/5 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Springfield Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers A Bedford Bearcats
10/5 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers H Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
10/5 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets H Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders H Greenwich South Central Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders A Lorain Clearview Clippers
10/5 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers A Wellsville Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) Blue Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars A Columbus Centennial Stars
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights H Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles A Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins A Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars H Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice (MI) Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers H Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Independence 76ers
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons H Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Spencerville Bearcats
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Columbus Northland Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils H Columbus Briggs Bruins
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers A Columbus Whetstone Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs H Columbus West Cowboys
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Columbus Africentric Nubians
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys A Columbus South Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves H Columbus Mifflin Punchers
10/5 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves H Dublin Scioto Irish
10/5 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans A Sharpsville Area (PA) Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights A Ada Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Copley Indians A Tallmadge Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs H Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins A Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
10/5 7:00 PM Covington Buccs A Tipp City Bethel Bees
10/5 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
10/5 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics A New Lexington Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers H Hudson Explorers
10/5 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
10/5 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins A Wickliffe Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs H Smithville Smithies
10/5 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils A Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles A Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos A Troy Christian Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears H Oakwood Lumberjacks
10/5 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats A Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
10/5 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Edgerton Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons H Marion Pleasant Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers H Dublin Jerome Celtics
10/5 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears A Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
10/5 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Bluffton Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H Bryan Golden Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears H Marion Elgin Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes H Cambridge Bobcats
10/5 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties H Thornville Sheridan Generals
10/5 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks H Grove City Central Crossing Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics A Delaware Hayes Pacers
10/5 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
10/5 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics H Coshocton Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
10/5 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals H Maple Heights Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers H Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM East Liverpool Potters A Richmond Edison Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs H Leetonia Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
10/5 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles H Bellbrook Golden Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs A Defiance Tinora Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Edon Bombers H West Unity Hilltop Cadets
10/5 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs A Van Wert Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats H Genoa Area Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers H Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
10/5 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers H Brunswick Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers A Solon Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks H Trotwood-Madison Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians H Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
10/5 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers H Kirtland Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors H Oberlin Phoenix
10/5 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
10/5 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles A Arlington Red Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans H Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
10/5 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins H Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
10/5 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen A Millbury Lake Flyers
10/5 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors A Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
10/5 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats H Manchester Greyhounds
10/5 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats H Germantown Valley View Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
10/5 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants A Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
10/5 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks H Willard Crimson Flashes
10/5 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings A Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions H Reynoldsburg Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights A Howard East Knox Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Galion Tigers A Bellville Clear Fork Colts
10/5 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Marysville Monarchs
10/5 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Canfield South Range Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men H Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks H Beachwood Bison
10/5 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets A Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans A Franklin Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Girard Indians A Brookfield Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves A Newcomerstown Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors H Wilmington Hurricane
10/5 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies A Westlake Demons
10/5 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs H Vienna Mathews Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats H London Red Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers H Chillicothe Cavaliers
10/5 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave A Piqua Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans A Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
10/5 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets A Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
10/5 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds A Pickerington North Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers A Canal Winchester Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue H Middletown Middies
10/5 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings A Lockland Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams A Cincinnati Northwest Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Metamora Evergreen Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots H Bridgeport Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H Salineville Southern Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H Morrow Little Miami Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Paulding Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Defiance Ayersville Pilots
10/5 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs H Utica Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
10/5 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars H Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats H Upper Arlington Golden Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A Antwerp Archers
10/5 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils H Napoleon Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars A Morral Ridgedale Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs H Galion Northmor Golden Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles A Jefferson Area Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Beavercreek Beavers
10/5 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers A Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Huron Tigers A Oak Harbor Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
10/5 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers A Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
10/5 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men H Ironton Fighting Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen H Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams H South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons H Hubbard Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
10/5 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Granville Blue Aces
10/5 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies H Newark Catholic Green Wave
10/5 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders H Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders A Richfield Revere Minutemen
10/5 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats A Lima Shawnee Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Dayton Carroll Patriots
10/5 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds H West Carrollton Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights A Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets A Fairport Harding Skippers
10/5 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats H Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers A Tiffin Calvert Senecas
10/5 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers H Avon Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Worthington Christian Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales H Pickerington Central Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings A Newton Falls Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors H Centerville Elks
10/5 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Fayetteville Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears A East Palestine Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings A Arcadia Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves A Olentangy Orange Pioneers
10/5 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers A Arcanum Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers H St Paris Graham Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Millersburg West Holmes Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers H Archbold Blue Streaks
10/5 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
10/5 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
10/5 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds A Columbus East Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores A Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
10/5 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans A Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians H Kenton Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils H Toronto Red Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers H Hamilton New Miami Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts A Akron Springfield Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains A Zanesville Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles A Cedarville Indians
10/5 7:00 PM London Red Raiders A Grandview Heights Bobcats
10/5 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Lorain Titans H Warrensville Heights Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors H Malvern Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds A Orrville Red Riders
10/5 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers H Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets H Sebring McKinley Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
10/5 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
10/5 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H Eastlake North Rangers
10/5 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights H Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
10/5 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks A Mayfield Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals A Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets A Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds A Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
10/5 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers A Ashland Arrows
10/5 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils A Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
10/5 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs A East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Fredericktown Freddies
10/5 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers H Warsaw River View Black Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets A Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents A Richwood North Union Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans A Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
10/5 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders H Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs A Galloway Westland Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Mason Comets H Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears A Canton McKinley Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers A Uniontown Green Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
10/5 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers A Sylvania Southview Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats H Madison Blue Streaks
10/5 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams H De Graff Riverside Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM McComb Panthers A Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
10/5 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks A Oak Hill Oaks
10/5 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils H Mineral Ridge Rams
10/5 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians H West Jefferson Roughriders
10/5 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees A Strongsville Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks H Sullivan Black River Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets A Aurora Greenmen
10/5 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals H Shaker Heights Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
10/5 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings A Springboro Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies A Independence Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons H Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks H Carlisle Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Middletown Middies A Hamilton Big Blue
10/5 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers A Shelby Whippets
10/5 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers H Springfield Northeastern Jets
10/5 7:00 PM Milford Eagles H Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers H Fostoria Redmen
10/5 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights A Lexington Minutemen
10/5 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
10/5 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams A McDonald Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Minerva Lions A Alliance Marlington Dukes
10/5 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons A Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets H Brookville Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles H Ashland Crestview Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives A Northwood Rangers
10/5 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets H Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars
10/5 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers A Harrison Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians H Centerburg Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets H Wooster Generals
10/5 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers H Lima Perry Commodores
10/5 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A North Baltimore Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats A Holland Springfield Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons H Wooster Triway Titans
10/5 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles A Newark Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows H Bellefontaine Chieftains
10/5 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds H Waynesville Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers H Crooksville Ceramics
10/5 7:00 PM New London Wildcats A Plymouth Big Red
10/5 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars H Caldwell Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers A Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
10/5 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers H Ansonia Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers H Steubenville Big Red
10/5 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints A East Canton Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions H Batavia Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave A Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
10/5 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats H New Albany Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights A Windham Bombers
10/5 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers H Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons H Canfield Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings H Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
10/5 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays A Atwater Waterloo Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles A North Ridgeville Rangers
10/5 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers H North Olmsted Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
10/5 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears A Wadsworth Grizzlies
10/5 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers H Montpelier Locomotives
10/5 7:00 PM Norton Panthers A Ravenna Ravens
10/5 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
10/5 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers A Sandusky Blue Streaks
10/5 7:00 PM Norwood Indians A Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets H Huron Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H McDermott Northwest Mohawks
10/5 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks A Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons H Wellington Dukes
10/5 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix A Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers H Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs A Berea-Midpark Titans
10/5 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors A Caledonia River Valley Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A Ottawa Hills Green Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Toledo Whitmer Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders H Loudonville Redbirds
10/5 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A Defiance Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
10/5 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Chagrin Falls Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
10/5 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets H McComb Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave A Elyria Catholic Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Rocky River Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
10/5 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles H Tontogany Otsego Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs H Mogadore Field Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Geneva Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Perry Pirates H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
10/5 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
10/5 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers A Lancaster Golden Gales
10/5 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Grove City Greyhounds
10/5 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks H Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Greenville Green Wave
10/5 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
10/5 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red H New London Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Youngstown East Golden Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins H Vermilion Sailors
10/5 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans A Beaver Eastern Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans A Chesapeake Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots A Westerville South Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons H South Point Pointers
10/5 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens H Norton Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Mogadore Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Vanlue Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers A East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
10/5 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
10/5 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders A Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen H Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
10/5 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats H East Liverpool Potters
10/5 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans A Berkshire Badgers
10/5 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats H Marion Harding Presidents
10/5 7:00 PM Rittman Indians A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians A Xenia Buccaneers
10/5 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns H Brooklyn Hurricanes
10/5 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
10/5 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs A Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
10/5 7:00 PM Salem Quakers H Alliance Aviators
10/5 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks H Norwalk Truckers
10/5 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates A Bellevue Redmen
10/5 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
10/5 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans A Lowellville Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers A Beallsville Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders A Mentor Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals A La Grange Keystone Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets H Milan Edison Chargers
10/5 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Hicksville Aces
10/5 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers A Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets A Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies A Dalton Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Solon Comets H Euclid Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
10/5 7:00 PM South Point Pointers A Proctorville Fairland Dragons
10/5 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats A Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
10/5 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers H Miamisburg Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish H Springfield Greenon Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights A Springfield Catholic Central Irish
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets A Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves A Urbana Hillclimbers
10/5 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
10/5 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
10/5 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Lima Bath Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons A Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
10/5 7:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red A New Philadelphia Quakers
10/5 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers H Reedsville Eastern Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs A Twinsburg Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers H Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets H Akron Coventry Comets
10/5 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs H Medina Battling Bees
10/5 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats A Campbell Memorial Red Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers H Toledo Christian Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates H West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
10/5 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates A Medina Buckeye Bucks
10/5 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles A Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs H Wauseon Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors H Bucyrus Redmen
10/5 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Bowling Green Bobcats
10/5 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars H Maumee Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils H Copley Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals A Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
10/5 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas H Lakeside Danbury Lakers
10/5 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes A Clyde Fliers
10/5 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees H Covington Buccs
10/5 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils H Sidney Yellow Jackets
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish H Fremont Ross Little Giants
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles A Stryker Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs H Toledo Start Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights H Lima Senior Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans A Findlay Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans A Toledo Scott Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers A Oregon Clay Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Toledo Waite Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights A Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
10/5 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars A Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams A Fairborn Skyhawks
10/5 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles H Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
10/5 7:00 PM Troy Trojans A Vandalia Butler Aviators
10/5 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers H Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks A Fort Loramie Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs H Massillon Perry Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks A North Canton Hoover Vikings
10/5 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears A Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams H Bucyrus Wynford Royals
10/5 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers H Springfield Shawnee Braves
10/5 7:00 PM Utica Redskins A Heath Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
10/5 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars H Elida Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators H Troy Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
10/5 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors A Port Clinton Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs A Grand Valley Mustangs
10/5 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies H North Royalton Bears
10/5 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins A Celina Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes H Youngstown Liberty Leopards
10/5 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Pittsburgh Perry Traditional Academy (PA) Commodores
10/5 7:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
10/5 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders A Boardman Spartans
10/5 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers A Lorain Titans
10/5 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears A Marietta Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers A Jackson Ironmen
10/5 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions H Hillsboro Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians A Swanton Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers H Wheelersburg Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers H Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
10/5 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans A New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
10/5 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes A Oberlin Firelands Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers H Columbiana Clippers
10/5 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates A Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
10/5 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
10/5 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders A Mechanicsburg Indians
10/5 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals A Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
10/5 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers A North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
10/5 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs A Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
10/5 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators H Lucasville Valley Indians
10/5 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
10/5 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets A Edon Bombers
10/5 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks H Westerville North Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors A Westerville Central Warhawks
10/5 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats H Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
10/5 7:00 PM Westlake Demons H Grafton Midview Middies
10/5 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates A Waverly Tigers
10/5 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams H Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
10/5 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals H Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
10/5 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils H Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
10/5 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
10/5 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats A Blanchester Wildcats
10/5 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs A Piketon Redstreaks
10/5 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels H Chardon Hilltoppers
10/5 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
10/5 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane A Goshen Warriors
10/5 7:00 PM Windham Bombers H Newbury Black Knights
10/5 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins A Martins Ferry Purple Riders
10/5 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
10/5 7:00 PM Wooster Generals A Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
10/5 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans A Navarre Fairless Falcons
10/5 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
10/5 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Hilliard Darby Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers H Riverside Stebbins Indians
10/5 7:00 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals A Louisville Leopards
10/5 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
10/5 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards A Warren Champion Golden Flashes
10/5 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish H Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
10/5 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops H Millersport Lakers
10/5 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils H Logan Chieftains
10/5 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
10/5 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H Zanesville Maysville Panthers
10/5 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans H Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
10/5 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans H Bidwell River Valley Raiders
10/5 7:30 PM Anna Rockets H Fort Recovery Indians
10/5 7:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds A St. Clairsville Red Devils
10/5 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
10/5 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders A Albany Alexander Spartans
10/5 7:30 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
10/5 7:30 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Terre Haute North Vigo (IN) Patriots
10/5 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons H Glouster Trimble Tomcats
10/5 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Belpre Golden Eagles
10/5 7:30 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Portland Jay County (IN) Patriots
10/5 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians A Anna Rockets
10/5 7:30 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles A Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
10/5 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats A Corning Miller Falcons
10/5 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers H Versailles Tigers
10/5 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H East St. Louis (IL) Flyers
10/5 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Minford Falcons
10/5 7:30 PM Minford Falcons A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
10/5 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats A St. Henry Redskins
10/5 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes A Wellston Golden Rockets
10/5 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals H Rockford Parkway Panthers
10/5 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders H The Plains Athens Bulldogs
10/5 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes A Ravenswood (WV) Red Devils
10/5 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers A New Bremen Cardinals
10/5 7:30 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils H Bellaire Big Reds
10/5 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins H Minster Wildcats
10/5 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs A Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
10/5 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers A Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
10/5 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats H Wahama (WV) White Falcons
10/5 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets H Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
10/5 Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 Peebles club Indians A West Union club Dragons
10/5 Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/5 West Union club Dragons H Peebles club Indians
10/6 12:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
10/6 12:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals H Akron Buchtel Griffins
10/6 12:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
10/6 12:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons H Akron North Vikings
10/6 1:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions A Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
10/6 1:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
10/6 1:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles H Indianapolis Cathedral (IN) Fighting Irish
10/6 1:30 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers A Wheeling Linsly School (WV) Cadets
10/6 2:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
10/6 2:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
10/6 2:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Parma Redmen
10/6 2:00 PM Parma Redmen A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
10/6 3:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds A Crestline Bulldogs
10/6 3:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs H Ashtabula St. John Heralds
10/6 4:30 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red A Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
10/6 4:30 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars H Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
10/6 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers A Hamilton Badin Rams
10/6 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H West Toronto Prep (ON) Giants
10/6 7:00 PM Coldwater Cavaliers A Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
10/6 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks A Dayton Belmont Bison
10/6 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison H Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
10/6 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
10/6 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
10/6 7:00 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays H Coldwater Cavaliers
10/6 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
10/6 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
10/6 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams H Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
10/6 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights H Grove City Christian Eagles
10/6 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
10/6 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers H Gibsonburg Golden Bears
10/6 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Rootstown Rovers
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 07-19-18, 09:23 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 8

10/11 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors H Ashtabula St. John Heralds
10/11 7:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds A Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
10/11 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats H East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
10/11 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
10/11 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A Canal Winchester Indians
10/11 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
10/11 7:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
10/11 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Bedford Bearcats
10/11 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
10/11 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons A Youngstown Liberty Leopards
10/11 7:00 PM Lorain Titans A Maple Heights Mustangs
10/11 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs H Lorain Titans
10/11 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons A Warren Howland Tigers
10/11 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Geneva Eagles
10/11 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars H Springfield Shawnee Braves
10/11 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves A Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
10/11 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Toledo Waite Indians
10/11 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
10/11 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Niles McKinley Red Dragons
10/11 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards H Jefferson Area Falcons
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders H Cleveland Rhodes Rams
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Cleveland John Adams Rebels
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Cleveland John Hay Hornets
10/12 3:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams A Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
10/12 5:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
10/12 5:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers H Akron North Vikings
10/12 6:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Logan Chieftains
10/12 6:00 PM Logan Chieftains H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs A Paulding Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
10/12 7:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
10/12 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets H Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Akron Ellet Orangemen
10/12 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen H Akron East Dragons
10/12 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers H Orrville Red Riders
10/12 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans A Mogadore Field Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Akron Buchtel Griffins
10/12 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators H Carrollton Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes A Canton South Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Circleville Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets A North Olmsted Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers A Newbury Black Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers H West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers A Edgerton Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears A Smithville Smithies
10/12 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins A Arlington Red Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans A Casstown Miami East Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks H Delta Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils H Arcadia Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows H Lexington Minutemen
10/12 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars A New London Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties H Plymouth Big Red
10/12 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons H Hunting Valley University School Preppers
10/12 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings A Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
10/12 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers H Upper Sandusky Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings H Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen A Richfield Revere Minutemen
10/12 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons A Erie McDowell (PA) Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Avon Eagles A North Ridgeville Rangers
10/12 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen H Berea-Midpark Titans
10/12 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats A Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H Grandview Heights Bobcats
10/12 7:00 PM Barberton Magics H Tallmadge Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks A Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
10/12 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains A Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs A Wilmington Hurricane
10/12 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets H Blanchester Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets H Elyria Catholic Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils H Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles H Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
10/12 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers H Springfield Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Bellaire Big Reds A Shadyside Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles H Brookville Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders A New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
10/12 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains H Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
10/12 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen H Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
10/12 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts A Ontario Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets H St. Clairsville Red Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors A Millersburg West Holmes Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Belpre Golden Eagles A Lucasville Valley Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans A Avon Lake Shoremen
10/12 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers A Kirtland Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Atwater Waterloo Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers H Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
10/12 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets A Caldwell Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Bexley Lions H Whitehall-Yearling Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats A Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals A Fostoria Redmen
10/12 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates H Spencerville Bearcats
10/12 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans H Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
10/12 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets A Beallsville Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats A Maumee Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders A Covington Buccs
10/12 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees A North Royalton Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs H Pittsburgh Carrick (PA) Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors A Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes H Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils A Bellbrook Golden Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Euclid Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears H Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
10/12 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen H North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals H Carey Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H Warsaw River View Black Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins H Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
10/12 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings A Marion Pleasant Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats A Coshocton Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
10/12 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils H Warren Champion Golden Flashes
10/12 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians H Navarre Fairless Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors A Grove City Christian Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals A Youngstown East Golden Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders A Louisville Leopards
10/12 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders A Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles H Canton McKinley Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs A Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Alliance Marlington Dukes
10/12 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates H Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
10/12 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
10/12 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians A Waynesville Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors A Alliance Aviators
10/12 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings H Arcanum Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians H Jamestown Greeneview Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs A St Marys Memorial Roughriders
10/12 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans A Danville Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Centerville Elks H Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
10/12 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers A Madison Blue Streaks
10/12 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
10/12 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers H Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
10/12 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers A South Point Pointers
10/12 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Chagrin Falls Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers H Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Piketon Redstreaks
10/12 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers H Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
10/12 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks A Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers A Frankfort Adena Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets A Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers H Dayton Belmont Bison
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats H Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Troy Christian Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red H Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves A Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H Hollywood International School of Broward (FL) Pumas
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs A Deer Park Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors H Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Norwood Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls H Cincinnati Northwest Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans H Cincinnati Country Day Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights A Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H Fairfield Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings A West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers A Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) Canadians
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators H Hamilton Big Blue
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles H Loveland Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H Cincinnati Taft Senators
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors A Cincinnati Elder Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Batavia West Clermont Wolves
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs A Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
10/12 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Reading Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves H Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
10/12 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons H Goshen Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts A Centerville Elks
10/12 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers H Warrensville Heights Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings A Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets A Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers H Sandusky Blue Streaks
10/12 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A Ironton Fighting Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders A Monroeville Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders A Brooklyn Hurricanes
10/12 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians A Columbus Briggs Bruins
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars H Columbus Whetstone Braves
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks A Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights A London Red Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus Africentric Nubians
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars A Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors H Columbus West Cowboys
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs H Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers H Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers H Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers H Columbus Centennial Stars
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils A Columbus Independence 76ers
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Columbus East Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings A Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs A Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions H Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots H Columbus South Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys A Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves A Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
10/12 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves A Hilliard Darby Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans A Albion Northwestern (PA) Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights H Harrod Allen East Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Copley Indians A Medina Highland Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs H Poland Seminary Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H Cambridge Bobcats
10/12 7:00 PM Covington Buccs H Bradford Railroaders
10/12 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats A Rittman Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics H Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
10/12 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers H Macedonia Nordonia Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals H Loudonville Redbirds
10/12 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
10/12 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs A Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils H Centerburg Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison A Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Columbus COF Academy Ironmen
10/12 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears H Middletown Madison Mohawks
10/12 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers H Columbus Northland Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates A Lima Perry Commodores
10/12 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats H Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots A Sherwood Fairview Apaches
10/12 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs A Wapakoneta Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams A Hicksville Aces
10/12 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons A Marion Harding Presidents
10/12 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers A Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears H Dublin Scioto Irish
10/12 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats A Columbus Grove Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Delta Panthers A Archbold Blue Streaks
10/12 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears H Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
10/12 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes H Zanesville Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps A West Salem Northwestern Huskies
10/12 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
10/12 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
10/12 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish A Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics A Zanesville Maysville Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers H Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs A Toronto Red Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers H Mayfield Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles H Franklin Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs H Antwerp Archers
10/12 7:00 PM Edon Bombers A Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs H Lima Shawnee Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats H Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers A Bay Village Bay Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers A Medina Battling Bees
10/12 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers A Brunswick Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks A Springboro Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians A Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
10/12 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers A Wickliffe Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors H Lorain Clearview Clippers
10/12 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets H Williamsburg Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
10/12 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans A Lima Senior Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
10/12 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen H Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
10/12 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors H Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
10/12 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A Beaver Eastern Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats A Eaton Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants H Toledo Whitmer Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks A Kansas Lakota Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A Lancaster Golden Gales
10/12 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights H Mount Gilead Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Galion Tigers H Richwood North Union Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils H Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
10/12 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars A Grove City Central Crossing Comets
10/12 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Mogadore Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets H Rossford Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans H West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Girard Indians H Newton Falls Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves H Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors A Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies A Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs H Windham Bombers
10/12 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces A Hebron Lakewood Lancers
10/12 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers A Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
10/12 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets H Galloway Westland Cougars
10/12 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Reynoldsburg Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers H Newark Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams A Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue A Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
10/12 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams A Morrow Little Miami Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots A Bryan Golden Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles A Leetonia Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H Brookville Franklin County (IN) Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs A Convoy Crestview Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders A Holgate Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs A Johnstown Northridge Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers H Granville Blue Aces
10/12 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces H Defiance Tinora Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Dublin Jerome Celtics
10/12 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
10/12 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
10/12 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Jackson Ironmen
10/12 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers H Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils H Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
10/12 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Fredericktown Freddies
10/12 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles H Struthers Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
10/12 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers H Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers A Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
10/12 7:00 PM Huron Tigers H Vermilion Sailors
10/12 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils A Richmond Heights Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men A Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen H Hillsboro Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams A Cedarville Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons H Dalton Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings H Heath Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies A Utica Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
10/12 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders A Columbiana Crestview Rebels
10/12 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats A Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
10/12 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights H Hamilton Badin Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds A Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights H Milford Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets H Berkshire Badgers
10/12 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Wellington Dukes
10/12 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers A Willard Crimson Flashes
10/12 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers H Westlake Demons
10/12 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons A Circleville Logan Elm Braves
10/12 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings H Brookfield Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors H Miamisburg Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros A Bethel-Tate Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears H Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H Vanlue Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
10/12 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H Tipp City Bethel Bees
10/12 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A Springfield Northwestern Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen A Ashland Arrows
10/12 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers H Swanton Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats H Van Wert Cougars
10/12 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores H De Graff Riverside Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans H Findlay Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians A Elida Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A Columbiana Clippers
10/12 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers H Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts H Ravenna Ravens
10/12 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles H Springfield Greenon Knights
10/12 7:00 PM London Red Raiders H Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers A Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
10/12 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards H Canfield South Range Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers A Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets A North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
10/12 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians H Belpre Golden Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs A Chardon Hilltoppers
10/12 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights A Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks H Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
10/12 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H East Canton Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds A Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams H Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
10/12 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers H Wooster Generals
10/12 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils H Rootstown Rovers
10/12 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots A Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers A New Philadelphia Quakers
10/12 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets H Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents H Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
10/12 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans H Caledonia River Valley Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs H Upper Arlington Golden Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Mason Comets A Middletown Middies
10/12 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears H Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
10/12 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers H Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
10/12 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs A Wooster Triway Titans
10/12 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers H Bowling Green Bobcats
10/12 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats A Eastlake North Rangers
10/12 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
10/12 7:00 PM McComb Panthers H North Baltimore Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
10/12 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
10/12 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils A Sebring McKinley Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians H North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees H Elyria Pioneers
10/12 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks A Oberlin Firelands Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets H Copley Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals H Solon Comets
10/12 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings A Wauseon Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors A Lockland Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings A Lebanon Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons H Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
10/12 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks A Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Middletown Middies H Mason Comets
10/12 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers H Oak Harbor Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers A West Liberty-Salem Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Kings Mills Kings Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers A Tontogany Otsego Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights H Beloit West Branch Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers H Worthington Christian Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams H New Middletown Springfield Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Minerva Lions H Salem Quakers
10/12 7:00 PM Minford Falcons A Wheelersburg Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons H Akron Springfield Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
10/12 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets A Oakwood Lumberjacks
10/12 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles H Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
10/12 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives A Ottawa Hills Green Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets H Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder
10/12 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers H Hamilton Ross Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians A Galion Northmor Golden Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H New Richmond Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers A Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons H Van Buren Black Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats H Sylvania Southview Cougars
10/12 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons A Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
10/12 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles H Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
10/12 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
10/12 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers A Thornville Sheridan Generals
10/12 7:00 PM New London Wildcats H Ashland Crestview Cougars
10/12 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H Fort Loramie Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars H Valley (Wetzel) (WV) Lumberjacks
10/12 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers A Mineral Ridge Rams
10/12 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers A Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
10/12 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers H Marietta Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
10/12 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave H Newark Licking Valley Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers A Newark Catholic Green Wave
10/12 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats A Groveport Madison Cruisers
10/12 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
10/12 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans A Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers A Girard Indians
10/12 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers A McComb Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings H Uniontown Green Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays H Lowellville Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals A Mechanicsburg Indians
10/12 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles H Amherst Steele Comets
10/12 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers H Avon Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles A Bucyrus Redmen
10/12 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears H Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
10/12 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers A Toledo Christian Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Norton Panthers H Streetsboro Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Greenwich South Central Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Sandusky Perkins Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Norwood Indians A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets A Milan Edison Chargers
10/12 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
10/12 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks H Monroe Fighting Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons H Medina Buckeye Bucks
10/12 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
10/12 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Westerville Central Warhawks
10/12 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs H Grafton Midview Middies
10/12 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors H Bellville Clear Fork Colts
10/12 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals H Edon Bombers
10/12 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles A Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
10/12 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders A Akron Manchester Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears H Montpelier Locomotives
10/12 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans H Kenton Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves H Trenton Edgewood Cougars
10/12 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders A Beachwood Bison
10/12 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers H Willoughby South Rebels
10/12 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots A Parma Redmen
10/12 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders A Rocky River Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
10/12 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers H Ada Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles A Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs A Akron Coventry Comets
10/12 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions A Perry Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Perry Pirates H Pepper Pike Orange Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets A Holland Springfield Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers H Pickerington North Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers A Pickerington Central Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
10/12 7:00 PM Piqua Indians A Vandalia Butler Aviators
10/12 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers A Bellefontaine Chieftains
10/12 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red A Ashland Mapleton Mounties
10/12 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs A Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins H Shelby Whippets
10/12 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
10/12 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H Oak Hill Oaks
10/12 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans H Proctorville Fairland Dragons
10/12 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
10/12 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Portsmouth Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens A Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
10/12 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates H Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
10/12 7:00 PM Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder A Morral Ridgedale Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders A Grove City Greyhounds
10/12 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen H Aurora Greenmen
10/12 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats A Weirton Weir (WV) Red Riders
10/12 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans H Independence Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats A Galion Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Rittman Indians H Creston Norwayne Bobcats
10/12 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Trotwood-Madison Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A Oberlin Phoenix
10/12 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates H Parma Normandy Invaders
10/12 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers A Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs A Genoa Area Comets
10/12 7:00 PM Salem Quakers A Minerva Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians H Wellsville Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks A Clyde Fliers
10/12 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates A Norwalk Truckers
10/12 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans H McDonald Blue Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers H Bellaire Big Reds
10/12 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Sullivan Black River Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets A Port Clinton Redskins
10/12 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches H Defiance Ayersville Pilots
10/12 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets A Troy Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies H Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Solon Comets A Mentor Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
10/12 7:00 PM South Point Pointers H Chesapeake Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats H Vienna Mathews Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats A Bluffton Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers H Fairborn Skyhawks
10/12 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish A South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights A London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets A West Jefferson Roughriders
10/12 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
10/12 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats A Beavercreek Beavers
10/12 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Dayton Carroll Patriots
10/12 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders H Celina Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons H Urbana Hillclimbers
10/12 7:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils A Belmont Union Local Jets
10/12 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Erie (PA) Royals
10/12 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs A Hudson Explorers
10/12 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A Malvern Hornets
10/12 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets A Norton Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats A Hubbard Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers H West Unity Hilltop Cadets
10/12 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
10/12 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
10/12 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles A New Albany Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs A Liberty Center Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
10/12 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
10/12 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars A Napoleon Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils A Barberton Magics
10/12 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals H New Lexington Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes A Bellevue Redmen
10/12 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A Greenville Green Wave
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels A Toledo Start Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish A Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles H Northwood Rangers
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams H Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights H Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans H Oregon Clay Eagles
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans H Toledo Bowsher Rebels
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers A Fremont Ross Little Giants
10/12 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears A Toledo Rogers Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights H Millbury Lake Flyers
10/12 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights H East Palestine Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars A Oxford Talawanda Braves
10/12 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams A Riverside Stebbins Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
10/12 7:00 PM Troy Trojans H Sidney Yellow Jackets
10/12 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers H Wadsworth Grizzlies
10/12 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs H Newcomerstown Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks H New Paris National Trail Blazers
10/12 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs A North Canton Hoover Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks A Massillon Perry Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears A Marysville Monarchs
10/12 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams A Attica Seneca East Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers A St Paris Graham Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Utica Redskins H Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
10/12 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights A Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars A Lima Bath Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators H Piqua Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats A Leipsic Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors A Huron Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs A Southington Chalker Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors A Williamstown (WV) Yellowjackets
10/12 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies A Twinsburg Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins H Defiance Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes A Campbell Memorial Red Devils
10/12 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers A Cleveland Heights Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears A Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
10/12 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers A Chillicothe Cavaliers
10/12 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions H Greenfield McClain Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians H Metamora Evergreen Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
10/12 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers A Marion Elgin Comets
10/12 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans H Carlisle Indians
10/12 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers A Salineville Southern Indians
10/12 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers A Ansonia Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates H Xenia Buccaneers
10/12 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds H Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
10/12 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H Springfield Northeastern Jets
10/12 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
10/12 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers H Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs A Germantown Valley View Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators A Waverly Tigers
10/12 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies H Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
10/12 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets A Stryker Panthers
10/12 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
10/12 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors H Westerville South Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats A Westerville North Warriors
10/12 7:00 PM Westlake Demons A Lakewood Rangers
10/12 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates H Minford Falcons
10/12 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams A Bexley Lions
10/12 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals A Sylvania Northview Wildcats
10/12 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils H Fairport Harding Skippers
10/12 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes H Lakeside Danbury Lakers
10/12 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats A Fayetteville Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs H Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
10/12 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels A Painesville Riverside Beavers
10/12 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings H Manchester Greyhounds
10/12 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane H Batavia Bulldogs
10/12 7:00 PM Windham Bombers A Grand Valley Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins A East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
10/12 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles H Barnesville Shamrocks
10/12 7:00 PM Wooster Generals A Mansfield Senior Tygers
10/12 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
10/12 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors A Millersport Lakers
10/12 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals H Delaware Hayes Pacers
10/12 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers A West Carrollton Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals A Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
10/12 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears H Canfield Cardinals
10/12 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish A Boardman Spartans
10/12 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles A Ravenna Southeast Pirates
10/12 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops H Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
10/12 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils A Dover Tornadoes
10/12 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers H Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
10/12 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes A Crooksville Ceramics
10/12 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
10/12 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans A Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
10/12 7:30 PM Anna Rockets A Coldwater Cavaliers
10/12 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders H Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
10/12 7:30 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
10/12 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers H Anna Rockets
10/12 7:30 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
10/12 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons A Reedsville Eastern Eagles
10/12 7:30 PM Crestline Bulldogs H Hannibal River Pilots
10/12 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels A Wahama (WV) White Falcons
10/12 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A Rockford Parkway Panthers
10/12 7:30 PM East Liverpool Potters H Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
10/12 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians H St. Henry Redskins
10/12 7:30 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
10/12 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats H Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
10/12 7:30 PM Hannibal River Pilots A Crestline Bulldogs
10/12 7:30 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
10/12 7:30 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles H Nepean Football North-St. Joseph (ON) Canadians
10/12 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers A Minster Wildcats
10/12 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Aston Sun Valley (PA) Vanguards
10/12 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings A Bidwell River Valley Raiders
10/12 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats H Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
10/12 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes H Albany Alexander Spartans
10/12 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals A Versailles Tigers
10/12 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders H Point Pleasant (WV) Big Blacks
10/12 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes A Waterford Wildcats
10/12 7:30 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers A East Liverpool Potters
10/12 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles H Corning Miller Falcons
10/12 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
10/12 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins A Fort Recovery Indians
10/12 7:30 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers A Glouster Trimble Tomcats
10/12 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs H Wellston Golden Rockets
10/12 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers H New Bremen Cardinals
10/12 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats H Racine Southern Tornadoes
10/12 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets A The Plains Athens Bulldogs
10/12 Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Cleveland East Technical Scarabs N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Georgetown club G-Men H West Union club Dragons
10/12 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/12 West Union club Dragons A Georgetown club G-Men
10/13 12:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
10/13 12:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals H Akron Firestone Falcons
10/13 12:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Kitchener Huron Heights (ON) Huskies
10/13 1:00 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
10/13 1:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers H Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
10/13 1:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
10/13 1:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders H Strongsville Mustangs
10/13 1:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs A Shaker Heights Raiders
10/13 1:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
10/13 2:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders A Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
10/13 2:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
10/13 2:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
10/13 2:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
10/13 3:30 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
10/13 3:30 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans A Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
10/13 4:30 PM Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A Indianapolis Crimson Knights (IN) Crimson Knights
10/13 6:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions H Hamilton New Miami Vikings
10/13 6:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks A Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
10/13 6:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars H Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
10/13 6:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
10/13 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons A Lucas Cubs
10/13 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
10/13 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
10/13 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
10/13 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
10/13 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
10/13 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
10/13 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints H Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
10/13 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers H Tiffin Calvert Senecas
10/13 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 07-19-18, 09:23 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 9

10/18 7:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions H Lockland Panthers
10/18 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Hamilton Ross Rams
10/18 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers A Parma Normandy Invaders
10/18 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
10/18 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
10/18 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
10/18 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons H Orrville Red Riders
10/18 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders A Navarre Fairless Falcons
10/18 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders H Elyria Catholic Panthers
10/18 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
10/18 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams H Toledo Start Spartans
10/18 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans A Toledo Rogers Rams
10/18 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks A Westerville South Wildcats
10/18 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats H Westerville Central Warhawks
10/19 1:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen H St. Louis Christian Brothers (MO) Cadets
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Cleveland Rhodes Rams
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
10/19 5:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
10/19 5:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
10/19 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs A Bluffton Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Akron Ellet Orangemen
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Akron Springfield Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen H Akron Buchtel Griffins
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Wooster Generals
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Salem Quakers
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers A Loudonville Redbirds
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Akron Coventry Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Albany Alexander Spartans A Vincent Warren Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators A Minerva Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Beloit West Branch Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces A Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets H Avon Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers H Hicksville Aces
10/19 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H Creston Norwayne Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans A Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
10/19 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils A Vanlue Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows A Millersburg West Holmes Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars H Greenwich South Central Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties A New London Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors A Struthers Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Circleville Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers H North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings A Sebring McKinley Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen A Copley Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons H Boardman Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Avon Eagles A Amherst Steele Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen A Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats A Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Barberton Magics A Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
10/19 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks A Caldwell Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H McComb Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs H Goshen Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
10/19 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves H Milford Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets H Richfield Revere Minutemen
10/19 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison A Chagrin Falls Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils H Cameron (WV) Dragons
10/19 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles A Oak Hill Oaks
10/19 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers A Miamisburg Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats A Lorain Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles H Oakwood Lumberjacks
10/19 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H St Paris Graham Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains H Springfield Shawnee Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen A Sandusky Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts H Marion Pleasant Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors A Alliance Marlington Dukes
10/19 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans H North Olmsted Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers H Wickliffe Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils H McDonald Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers A Williamsburg Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
10/19 7:00 PM Bexley Lions A London Red Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats H Fayetteville Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals H Tontogany Otsego Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates H Ada Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans A Austintown Fitch Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets A Clay-Battelle (WV) Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats A Sylvania Southview Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders H Tipp City Bethel Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees H Wadsworth Grizzlies
10/19 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs H Shadyside Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes A Oberlin Phoenix
10/19 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils H Franklin Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Medina Battling Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears H Liberty Center Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen A Upper Sandusky Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) Cadets
10/19 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins H Barnesville Shamrocks
10/19 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings H Marion Harding Presidents
10/19 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats A Warsaw River View Black Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A Carlisle Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils A Brookfield Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians A Newark Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals H Warren Howland Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H St. Clairsville Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON) Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs H Massillon Perry Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Carrollton Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Fredericktown Freddies
10/19 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
10/19 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
10/19 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors A Canton South Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians A Springfield Greenon Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs H Van Wert Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans H Galion Northmor Golden Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Centerville Elks A Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
10/19 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Chardon Hilltoppers
10/19 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers H Beachwood Bison
10/19 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
10/19 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers A Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
10/19 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers H Frankfort Adena Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers H Piketon Redstreaks
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Fairfield Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H St. Louis St. John Vianney (MO) Golden Griffins
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators H Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles A Norwood Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H Deer Park Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H St. Louis Trinity Catholic (MO) Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs H Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls A Harrison Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights H Oxford Talawanda Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders A Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings A Mason Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers H Dayton Carroll Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights H Cincinnati Country Day Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators H Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans H Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers A Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Cincinnati Taft Senators
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves H Grandview Heights Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons A New Richmond Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Springboro Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
10/19 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers A East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets H Reading Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers A Norwalk Truckers
10/19 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A Proctorville Fairland Dragons
10/19 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers A Salineville Southern Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels A Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians H Columbus West Cowboys
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars A Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks H North Canton Hoover Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights H Whitehall-Yearling Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles A Logan Chieftains
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers H Columbus Northland Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Briggs Bruins
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A New Albany Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers H Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers A Columbus South Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers H Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils A Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Columbus Centennial Stars
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings A Columbus East Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs H Columbus Independence 76ers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots H Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys A Columbus Africentric Nubians
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
10/19 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans H Linesville Conneaut Area (PA) Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Copley Indians H Aurora Greenmen
10/19 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Warren Champion Golden Flashes
10/19 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H Zanesville Maysville Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Covington Buccs A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics H Thornville Sheridan Generals
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers A Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Wooster Triway Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Fairport Harding Skippers
10/19 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
10/19 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils H Mount Gilead Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison A Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots A Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles A Hamilton Badin Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears A Waynesville Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers H Dayton Belmont Bison
10/19 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates H Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
10/19 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots H Holgate Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
10/19 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
10/19 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons H Richwood North Union Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers H Hilliard Darby Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears H Dublin Jerome Celtics
10/19 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Convoy Crestview Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H Swanton Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes A Marietta Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Rittman Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
10/19 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Galloway Westland Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics A Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals H Cleveland Heights Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers A Martins Ferry Purple Riders
10/19 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers H Madison Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles A Germantown Valley View Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Edon Bombers A Toledo Christian Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs A Kenton Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Millbury Lake Flyers
10/19 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers H Strongsville Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Mentor Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks H West Carrollton Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets A Blanchester Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles H Van Buren Black Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans H Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins A New Paris National Trail Blazers
10/19 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen A Rossford Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors A Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
10/19 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats A Brookville Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants A Oregon Clay Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A Grove City Greyhounds
10/19 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights A Centerburg Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Galion Tigers H Ontario Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils A Ironton Fighting Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
10/19 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Rootstown Rovers
10/19 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles H Perry Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets A Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans H Eaton Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Girard Indians H Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors A Batavia Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies H Lakewood Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs A Newbury Black Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats A Circleville Logan Elm Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers H Jackson Ironmen
10/19 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave H Troy Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans A Ashland Crestview Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
10/19 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams H Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue H Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
10/19 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Wauseon Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H Toronto Red Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
10/19 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Edgerton Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs H Newark Catholic Green Wave
10/19 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces A Antwerp Archers
10/19 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
10/19 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers A Delaware Hayes Pacers
10/19 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Marysville Monarchs
10/19 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A Defiance Ayersville Pilots
10/19 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils A Maumee Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
10/19 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors A Springfield Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers H Twinsburg Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Huron Tigers A Port Clinton Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Kirtland Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers H Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men H Chesapeake Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen A Greenfield McClain Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons A Niles McKinley Red Dragons
10/19 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Smithville Smithies
10/19 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Utica Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies A Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders H Barberton Magics
10/19 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats H Elida Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds H Centerville Elks
10/19 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights A Loveland Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets A Independence Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Medina Buckeye Bucks
10/19 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Kansas Lakota Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers A Grafton Midview Middies
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Worthington Christian Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales A Pickerington North Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings A Girard Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors A Riverside Stebbins Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears A Wellsville Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H Westerville North Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H Casstown Miami East Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A Urbana Hillclimbers
10/19 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers A Bryan Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks A Hamilton Big Blue
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats A Lima Shawnee Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds H Troy Christian Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores H Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans A Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians H Lima Bath Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A East Palestine Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts A Mogadore Field Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains H Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles H South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM London Red Raiders H Bexley Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
10/19 7:00 PM Lorain Titans H Bedford Bearcats
10/19 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds H Akron Manchester Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers H Kings Mills Kings Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians A Wheelersburg Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H Painesville Riverside Beavers
10/19 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights H North Royalton Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks A Eastlake North Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams A Lexington Minutemen
10/19 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers H Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
10/19 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils A Ravenna Southeast Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs A Warrensville Heights Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers H Dover Tornadoes
10/19 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents A Caledonia River Valley Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans A Bellville Clear Fork Colts
10/19 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders H East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
10/19 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Mason Comets H Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears A Uniontown Green Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers A Canton McKinley Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers H Holland Springfield Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats H Willoughby South Rebels
10/19 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams H Marion Elgin Comets
10/19 7:00 PM McComb Panthers A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
10/19 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
10/19 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils A Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians A Springfield Northeastern Jets
10/19 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees A Brunswick Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets A Tallmadge Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals A Euclid Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Archbold Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings H Beavercreek Beavers
10/19 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies H Richmond Heights Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons A St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks H Monroe Fighting Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Middletown Middies H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
10/19 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers H Vermilion Sailors
10/19 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers A North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Batavia West Clermont Wolves
10/19 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights H Ashland Arrows
10/19 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams A North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
10/19 7:00 PM Minerva Lions H Alliance Aviators
10/19 7:00 PM Minford Falcons H Waverly Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons H Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
10/19 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets A Middletown Madison Mohawks
10/19 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles A Plymouth Big Red
10/19 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives H Stryker Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers A Trenton Edgewood Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians A Danville Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H Wilmington Hurricane
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets A Mansfield Senior Tygers
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers A De Graff Riverside Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A Arcadia Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
10/19 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A New Lexington Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
10/19 7:00 PM New London Wildcats H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
10/19 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H Ansonia Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars H Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
10/19 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers H Lowellville Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers H Fort Loramie Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers A Zanesville Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions H Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A Carey Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave A Heath Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Granville Blue Aces
10/19 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats H Canal Winchester Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Grand Valley Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans A Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers H Youngstown Liberty Leopards
10/19 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons H Jefferson Area Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings A Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays H Mineral Ridge Rams
10/19 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals H Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles A Berea-Midpark Titans
10/19 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers A Westlake Demons
10/19 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles A Attica Seneca East Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers H Ottawa Hills Green Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Norton Panthers A Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
10/19 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Clyde Fliers
10/19 7:00 PM Norwood Indians H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets A Shelby Whippets
10/19 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H Beaver Eastern Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks A Bellbrook Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons A Sullivan Black River Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Brooklyn Hurricanes
10/19 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs H Avon Lake Shoremen
10/19 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors A Galion Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A West Unity Hilltop Cadets
10/19 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Fremont Ross Little Giants
10/19 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears A Northwood Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A Wapakoneta Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A Cincinnati Northwest Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
10/19 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A North Baltimore Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Rocky River Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets H Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
10/19 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
10/19 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers H Spencerville Bearcats
10/19 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles H Genoa Area Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs H Norton Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
10/19 7:00 PM Perry Pirates A Geneva Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers A Reynoldsburg Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Lancaster Golden Gales
10/19 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks A Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
10/19 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red H Monroeville Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Hubbard Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins H Huron Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Manchester Greyhounds
10/19 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans A South Point Pointers
10/19 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens A Streetsboro Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates H Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Leipsic Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H Richmond Edison Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils A Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
10/19 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders H Pickerington Central Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen A Bay Village Bay Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats A Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans A Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
10/19 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats A Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
10/19 7:00 PM Rittman Indians A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
10/19 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Lebanon Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A Lorain Clearview Clippers
10/19 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates A Parma Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
10/19 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs H Fostoria Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Salem Quakers H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians H Columbiana Clippers
10/19 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks H Bellevue Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates H Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
10/19 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
10/19 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans H Atwater Waterloo Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers A Bridgeport Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders A Solon Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals A Wellington Dukes
10/19 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets H Oak Harbor Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Defiance Tinora Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers A Lima Perry Commodores
10/19 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets H Vandalia Butler Aviators
10/19 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Solon Comets H Shaker Heights Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans A London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM South Point Pointers H Portsmouth Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats A Windham Bombers
10/19 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats A Paulding Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights H Cedarville Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A Springfield Northwestern Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets H Mechanicsburg Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves A Bellefontaine Chieftains
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats H Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans H Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Defiance Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils A Canfield South Range Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Tonawanda Cardinal O'Hara (NY) Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers H Waterford Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs H Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A East Canton Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets H Ravenna Ravens
10/19 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs A Elyria Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats H Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers A Montpelier Locomotives
10/19 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H Millersport Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates H Newcomerstown Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Groveport Madison Cruisers
10/19 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs A Delta Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
10/19 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
10/19 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars H Bowling Green Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils H Medina Highland Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals A Crooksville Ceramics
10/19 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas H Willard Crimson Flashes
10/19 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes A Sandusky Perkins Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees A Bradford Railroaders
10/19 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A Piqua Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Toledo Waite Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish A Findlay Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles H Edon Bombers
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights A Toledo Whitmer Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans H Lima Senior Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers H Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
10/19 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars H Morrow Little Miami Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams H Xenia Buccaneers
10/19 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles A Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
10/19 7:00 PM Troy Trojans A Greenville Green Wave
10/19 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers A Hudson Explorers
10/19 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
10/19 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks H Arcanum Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs H Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Grove City Central Crossing Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams H Bucyrus Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Utica Redskins H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights A Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars A Celina Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators A Sidney Yellow Jackets
10/19 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats H Arlington Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors A Milan Edison Chargers
10/19 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors H Albany Alexander Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies A Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers A Canfield Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders H Youngstown East Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers H Maple Heights Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears H Cambridge Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers H Hillsboro Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A Chillicothe Cavaliers
10/19 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats A Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
10/19 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers A Minford Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans H Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes H Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers H Leetonia Bears
10/19 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H Covington Buccs
10/19 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates A Fairborn Skyhawks
10/19 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Middletown Middies
10/19 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers A West Jefferson Roughriders
10/19 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
10/19 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies A Dalton Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Westlake Demons H North Ridgeville Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates H Lucasville Valley Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams A Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals A Napoleon Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils A Berkshire Badgers
10/19 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes A Tiffin Calvert Senecas
10/19 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats H Bethel-Tate Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs H Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
10/19 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels A Mayfield Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
10/19 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
10/19 7:00 PM Windham Bombers H Southington Chalker Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins H Columbiana Crestview Rebels
10/19 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles A New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Wooster Generals H Akron Firestone Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
10/19 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Dublin Scioto Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers A Trotwood-Madison Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals A Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears A Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards A Newton Falls Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops A Grove City Christian Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils H New Philadelphia Quakers
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers A Coshocton Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
10/19 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
10/19 7:30 PM Anna Rockets H Rockford Parkway Panthers
10/19 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles H Reedsville Eastern Eagles
10/19 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders A The Plains Athens Bulldogs
10/19 7:30 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
10/19 7:30 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
10/19 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers A St. Henry Redskins
10/19 7:30 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H Columbus Whetstone Braves
10/19 7:30 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves A Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
10/19 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
10/19 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Corning Miller Falcons
10/19 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A New Bremen Cardinals
10/19 7:30 PM East Liverpool Potters H Weirton Weir (WV) Red Riders
10/19 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians A Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
10/19 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats A Racine Southern Tornadoes
10/19 7:30 PM Louisville Leopards H Massillon Washington Tigers
10/19 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers H Fort Recovery Indians
10/19 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers A Louisville Leopards
10/19 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
10/19 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats A Versailles Tigers
10/19 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
10/19 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
10/19 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders H Wellston Golden Rockets
10/19 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes H Glouster Trimble Tomcats
10/19 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Belpre Golden Eagles
10/19 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers A Anna Rockets
10/19 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins H Coldwater Cavaliers
10/19 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs H Bidwell River Valley Raiders
10/19 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers H Minster Wildcats
10/19 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets A Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
10/19 Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 West Union club Dragons N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/20 12:00 PM Akron East Dragons H Akron North Vikings
10/20 12:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Akron East Dragons
10/20 12:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds H Belmont Union Local Jets
10/20 12:30 PM Belmont Union Local Jets A Bellaire Big Reds
10/20 1:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Owings Mills Mcdonogh (MD) Eagles
10/20 1:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen H Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
10/20 1:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots A Lucas Cubs
10/20 1:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Hannibal River Pilots
10/20 1:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets A JV Opponent (Marion Elgin JV)
10/20 1:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles A Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
10/20 1:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators N Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
10/20 2:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds H Crestline Bulldogs
10/20 2:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers H Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
10/20 2:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats A Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
10/20 2:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs A Ashtabula St. John Heralds
10/20 2:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos A Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
10/20 2:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles H Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
10/20 2:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
10/20 2:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers H Kiski School (PA) Cougars
10/20 2:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
10/20 4:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
10/20 4:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
10/20 6:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons H Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
10/20 6:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red A Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
10/20 6:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
10/20 6:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans H Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
10/20 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
10/20 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
10/20 7:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
10/20 7:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
10/20 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
10/20 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
10/20 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints H Malvern Hornets
10/20 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Weirton Madonna (WV) Blue Don
10/20 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Mogadore Wildcats
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 07-19-18, 09:24 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
WEEK 10

10/25 6:30 PM Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
10/25 6:30 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers
10/25 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison H Dayton Meadowdale Lions
10/25 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions A Dayton Belmont Bison
10/25 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates A Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
10/25 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks A Xenia Buccaneers
10/25 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves A Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
10/25 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles H Youngstown East Golden Bears
10/25 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales H Reynoldsburg Raiders
10/25 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders A Lancaster Golden Gales
10/25 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats A Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
10/25 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers H De Graff Riverside Pirates
10/25 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels A Toledo Scott Bulldogs
10/25 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs H Toledo Bowsher Rebels
10/25 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans H Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
10/25 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears A Toledo Start Spartans
10/25 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
10/25 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins H Richmond Edison Wildcats
10/25 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers H Fairborn Skyhawks
10/25 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears A Hubbard Eagles
10/26 3:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
10/26 3:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
10/26 3:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Cleveland Rhodes Rams
10/26 3:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
10/26 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Norton Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen A Akron Firestone Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons H Akron Ellet Orangemen
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Akron North Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
10/26 7:00 PM Akron North Vikings H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans A Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish A Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
10/26 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators H Alliance Marlington Dukes
10/26 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes A Alliance Aviators
10/26 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets A Westlake Demons
10/26 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers H Windham Bombers
10/26 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers H Bradford Railroaders
10/26 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers A Defiance Tinora Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears A Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins A Vanlue Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans H New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
10/26 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks A Swanton Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils H Leipsic Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows A Wooster Generals
10/26 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars A Plymouth Big Red
10/26 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties H Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
10/26 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors H Niles McKinley Red Dragons
10/26 7:00 PM Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons H Boardman Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
10/26 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers A New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
10/26 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings H New Middletown Springfield Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
10/26 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Avon Eagles H Berea-Midpark Titans
10/26 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen A Grafton Midview Middies
10/26 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats H Frankfort Adena Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Barberton Magics H Medina Highland Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks H Belmont Union Local Jets
10/26 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains A Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs H Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
10/26 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets H Williamsburg Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves A Kings Mills Kings Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
10/26 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison H Pepper Pike Orange Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils A Paden City (WV) Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles H Manchester Greyhounds
10/26 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers H Centerville Elks
10/26 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats A Warrensville Heights Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Bellaire Big Reds A Martins Ferry Purple Riders
10/26 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles A Monroe Fighting Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders A Urbana Hillclimbers
10/26 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains A Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
10/26 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen H Clyde Fliers
10/26 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts A Marion Harding Presidents
10/26 7:00 PM Belmont Union Local Jets A Barnesville Shamrocks
10/26 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans A Avon Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers H Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
10/26 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils H North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
10/26 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers H Fayetteville Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Bexley Lions H Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
10/26 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs H Circleville Logan Elm Braves
10/26 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans A Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
10/26 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets H Weirton Madonna (WV) Blue Don
10/26 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats H Napoleon Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders A Ansonia Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees A Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs A Cameron (WV) Dragons
10/26 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors A Warren Champion Golden Flashes
10/26 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes H Lorain Clearview Clippers
10/26 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils H Germantown Valley View Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils A Strongsville Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen H Bucyrus Wynford Royals
10/26 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals A Bucyrus Redmen
10/26 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts A Cambridge Bobcats
10/26 7:00 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins A Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
10/26 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings A Richwood North Union Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats H Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
10/26 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils H Newton Falls Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Loudonville Redbirds
10/26 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians H Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals H Poland Seminary Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders A Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
10/26 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Louisville Leopards
10/26 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles H Massillon Perry Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats A Lexington Minutemen
10/26 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Mount Gilead Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils A North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians H West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors H Minerva Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings H West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
10/26 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians A Springfield Catholic Central Irish
10/26 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs H Lima Shawnee Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans H Fredericktown Freddies
10/26 7:00 PM Centerville Elks A Beavercreek Beavers
10/26 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers A Willoughby South Rebels
10/26 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers A Geneva Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers H Eastlake North Rangers
10/26 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions A Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers H Proctorville Fairland Dragons
10/26 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines H Canfield South Range Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers H Jackson Ironmen
10/26 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
10/26 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers H Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks A Piketon Redstreaks
10/26 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons A Cincinnati Taft Senators
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins A Loveland Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets A Hamilton Badin Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals A West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians H Norwood Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Cincinnati La Salle Lancers
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Reading Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators H Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers A Cincinnati Elder Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs H Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors H Deer Park Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls A Trenton Edgewood Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights H Harrison Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H Middletown Middies
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings H Hamilton Big Blue
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers H St. Xavier (KY) Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators H Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans A Milford Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs A Morrow Little Miami Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
10/26 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
10/26 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves A Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers H Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
10/26 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons H Wilmington Hurricane
10/26 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts A Miamisburg Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers H Maple Heights Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
10/26 7:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats H Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets A Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers A Bellevue Redmen
10/26 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets H Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
10/26 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders A Ashland Mapleton Mounties
10/26 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H Oberlin Phoenix
10/26 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers H East Palestine Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) Cadets
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars A Columbus Northland Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights A Bexley Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins A Columbus West Cowboys
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars H Columbus Whetstone Braves
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen A Bradenton IMG Academy (FL) Ascenders
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers A Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Africentric Nubians
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons H Newark Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Bluffton Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers A Circleville Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers H Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers H Columbus East Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils H Columbus South Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Aurora Greenmen
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings H Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs A Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots A Columbus Independence 76ers
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys H Columbus Briggs Bruins
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves A Columbus Centennial Stars
10/26 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves A Dublin Jerome Celtics
10/26 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans H Grand Valley Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights A Paulding Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Copley Indians A Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
10/26 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Struthers Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H Warsaw River View Black Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Covington Buccs H New Paris National Trail Blazers
10/26 7:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs H Troy Christian Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats H Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
10/26 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics A New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
10/26 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers H North Royalton Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals H Akron Manchester Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors A Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
10/26 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Independence Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs A Rittman Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils A Howard East Knox Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots H Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles A Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
10/26 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats A Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots A Edgerton Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs A Van Wert Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Antwerp Archers
10/26 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons H Galion Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers A Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
10/26 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears A Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Spencerville Bearcats
10/26 7:00 PM Delta Panthers A Wauseon Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes A New Philadelphia Quakers
10/26 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
10/26 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties H Zanesville Maysville Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks H Upper Arlington Golden Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
10/26 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish A Hilliard Darby Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics H New Lexington Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets A Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Lorain Titans
10/26 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
10/26 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs A Columbiana Clippers
10/26 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers A Chardon Hilltoppers
10/26 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
10/26 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs H Defiance Ayersville Pilots
10/26 7:00 PM Edon Bombers H Stryker Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs A Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
10/26 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
10/26 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers H Rocky River Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers A Mentor Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians H Mason Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers H Richmond Heights Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
10/26 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets A Bethel-Tate Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles A McComb Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans H Toledo Whitmer Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins H Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen H Genoa Area Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors A Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
10/26 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A Oak Hill Oaks
10/26 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats H Oakwood Lumberjacks
10/26 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies A Centerburg Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants A Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks H Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings A Grandview Heights Bobcats
10/26 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions H Pickerington North Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
10/26 7:00 PM Galion Tigers A Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
10/26 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils H South Point Pointers
10/26 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars A Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs H Parma Normandy Invaders
10/26 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles H Chagrin Falls Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets A Fostoria Redmen
10/26 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans A Brookville Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears A Willard Crimson Flashes
10/26 7:00 PM Girard Indians A Youngstown Liberty Leopards
10/26 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors H New Richmond Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies H Avon Lake Shoremen
10/26 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs A Conneaut Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats H Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces H Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers A Hillsboro Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave A Sidney Yellow Jackets
10/26 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans H New London Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets H Marysville Monarchs
10/26 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles A Millersport Lakers
10/26 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds A Pickerington Central Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers H New Albany Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue A Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams H Oxford Talawanda Braves
10/26 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Liberty Center Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots H New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles A Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats A Cincinnati Northwest Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Ada Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders A Hicksville Aces
10/26 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs A Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
10/26 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers H Utica Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces H Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars H Delaware Hayes Pacers
10/26 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers H Dublin Scioto Irish
10/26 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats H Galloway Westland Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians H Greenfield McClain Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A Sherwood Fairview Apaches
10/26 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
10/26 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs H Danville Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors H Trotwood-Madison Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers A Wadsworth Grizzlies
10/26 7:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers A Steubenville Big Red
10/26 7:00 PM Huron Tigers H Milan Edison Chargers
10/26 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers A Portsmouth Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen A Chillicothe Cavaliers
10/26 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams H London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons H Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons H Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Newark Catholic Green Wave
10/26 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies H Heath Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders H Tiffin Calvert Senecas
10/26 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders H Copley Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats A Lima Bath Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights H Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds A Springfield Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights H Batavia West Clermont Wolves
10/26 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets A Wickliffe Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers H North Ridgeville Rangers
10/26 7:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles A Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
10/26 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings A Jefferson Area Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors H Springboro Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Blanchester Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears H Salineville Southern Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings A Arlington Red Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves A Westerville Central Warhawks
10/26 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers A Fort Loramie Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers H Bellefontaine Chieftains
10/26 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Canton South Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
10/26 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
10/26 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats H Kenton Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores A Marion Elgin Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans H Oregon Clay Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians A Celina Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils H Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts H Streetsboro Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains A Waverly Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
10/26 7:00 PM London Red Raiders A Whitehall-Yearling Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers A Brooklyn Hurricanes
10/26 7:00 PM Lorain Titans H East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors H East Canton Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Louisville Leopards A Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
10/26 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
10/26 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers H Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets A McDonald Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians H Minford Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs A Madison Blue Streaks
10/26 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights H Twinsburg Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks H Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
10/26 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals A Malvern Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets H Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds A Beaver Eastern Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams H Mansfield Senior Tygers
10/26 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils H Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs A Cleveland Heights Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Galion Northmor Golden Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers A Zanesville Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets H Lima Perry Commodores
10/26 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents H Bellville Clear Fork Colts
10/26 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans H Ontario Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders H Bellaire Big Reds
10/26 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs A Grove City Central Crossing Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Mason Comets A Fairfield Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears H North Canton Hoover Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers A Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Navarre Fairless Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers A Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
10/26 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats A Painesville Riverside Beavers
10/26 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
10/26 7:00 PM McComb Panthers H Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders A Thornville Sheridan Generals
10/26 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks A Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils H Lowellville Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians A Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees H Solon Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets A Barberton Magics
10/26 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals H Elyria Pioneers
10/26 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Bryan Golden Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Hamilton New Miami Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings H Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
10/26 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies A Berkshire Badgers
10/26 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons A Dayton Carroll Patriots
10/26 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks H Waynesville Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Middletown Middies A Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
10/26 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers A Huron Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers H Mechanicsburg Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Milford Eagles H Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers H Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights A Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
10/26 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers H Grove City Christian Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams A Sebring McKinley Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Minerva Lions A Carrollton Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Minford Falcons A Lucasville Valley Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons A Ravenna Ravens
10/26 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats H Rootstown Rovers
10/26 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets H Bellbrook Golden Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
10/26 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives A West Unity Hilltop Cadets
10/26 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers H Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos A Batavia Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets H Millersburg West Holmes Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers H Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats A Bowling Green Bobcats
10/26 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles A Groveport Madison Cruisers
10/26 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies H Crooksville Ceramics
10/26 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A Eaton Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers A Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
10/26 7:00 PM New London Wildcats A Greenwich South Central Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots A Arcanum Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars A Hannibal River Pilots
10/26 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers A Atwater Waterloo Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers A Covington Buccs
10/26 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers H Dover Tornadoes
10/26 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints A Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions A Goshen Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks H Attica Seneca East Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers A Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats A Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Vienna Mathews Mustangs
10/26 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans H West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
10/26 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers A Campbell Memorial Red Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons A Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers A Van Buren Black Knights
10/26 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings A Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
10/26 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays A Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
10/26 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals H West Jefferson Roughriders
10/26 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles H Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers A Lakewood Rangers
10/26 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles H Carey Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears A Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers A Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Norton Panthers H Akron Coventry Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Monroeville Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers A Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
10/26 7:00 PM Norwood Indians A Cincinnati Country Day Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets H Port Clinton Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
10/26 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks A Franklin Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons A La Grange Keystone Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers H Westerville South Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs A North Olmsted Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors A Marion Pleasant Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals H Northwood Rangers
10/26 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles A Lima Senior Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders A Wooster Triway Titans
10/26 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears H Toledo Christian Eagles
10/26 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans H Elida Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A Hamilton Ross Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders A Perry Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers H Mayfield Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Parma Redmen
10/26 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Bay Village Bay Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders A Garfield Heights Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Parma Redmen A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
10/26 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets H Newark Licking Valley Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors A Granville Blue Aces
10/26 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers H Convoy Crestview Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles A Millbury Lake Flyers
10/26 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs H Akron Springfield Spartans
10/26 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions A Beachwood Bison
10/26 7:00 PM Perry Pirates H Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets H Maumee Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers H Grove City Greyhounds
10/26 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers A Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks H Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
10/26 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Troy Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers A Springfield Shawnee Braves
10/26 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red H Ashland Crestview Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs A Canfield Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins A Oak Harbor Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
10/26 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
10/26 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans H Ironton Fighting Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots A Westerville North Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Chesapeake Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens H Mogadore Field Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
10/26 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
10/26 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers A Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
10/26 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils H Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen A Tallmadge Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans A Fairport Harding Skippers
10/26 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats H Caledonia River Valley Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM Rittman Indians H Dalton Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians A West Carrollton Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates A Elyria Catholic Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers A Mogadore Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs H Tontogany Otsego Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians A Leetonia Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks A Sandusky Perkins Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates H Sandusky Blue Streaks
10/26 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
10/26 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps H Caldwell Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans H Mineral Ridge Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Medina Buckeye Bucks
10/26 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets A Vermilion Sailors
10/26 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches H Holgate Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets H Greenville Green Wave
10/26 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies A West Salem Northwestern Huskies
10/26 7:00 PM Solon Comets A Medina Battling Bees
10/26 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans H Springfield Greenon Knights
10/26 7:00 PM South Point Pointers A Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers A Lebanon Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish H Cedarville Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights A South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets A West Liberty-Salem Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors A St Paris Graham Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves H Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
10/26 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats H Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
10/26 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
10/26 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders H Wapakoneta Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons H Springfield Northwestern Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Hunting Valley University School Preppers
10/26 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs H Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
10/26 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
10/26 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets A Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
10/26 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs H Brunswick Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers A Edon Bombers
10/26 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H Worthington Christian Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates H Wellington Dukes
10/26 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles A Canal Winchester Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs H Archbold Blue Streaks
10/26 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors H Upper Sandusky Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats H Sylvania Southview Cougars
10/26 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars A Sylvania Northview Wildcats
10/26 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils H Richfield Revere Minutemen
10/26 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals H McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas A Kansas Lakota Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes H Norwalk Truckers
10/26 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees H Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
10/26 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils H Vandalia Butler Aviators
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish H Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles A Ottawa Hills Green Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams A Toledo Waite Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights H Fremont Ross Little Giants
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans A Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians H Toledo Rogers Rams
10/26 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers A Findlay Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A Rossford Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights H Wellsville Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars H Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
10/26 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams A Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles A Crestline Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Troy Trojans A Piqua Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks A Tipp City Bethel Bees
10/26 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
10/26 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Uniontown Green Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears A Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
10/26 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams A Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Utica Redskins A Hebron Lakewood Lancers
10/26 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights H North Baltimore Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars H Defiance Bulldogs
10/26 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators A Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats H Arcadia Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors H Shelby Whippets
10/26 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs A Newbury Black Knights
10/26 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors A Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) Monarchs
10/26 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies H Hudson Explorers
10/26 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins A St Marys Memorial Roughriders
10/26 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes H Brookfield Warriors
10/26 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers H Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders A Warren Howland Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers H Bedford Bearcats
10/26 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears A Coshocton Redskins
10/26 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers A Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
10/26 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions H Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians H Delta Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers H Logan Chieftains
10/26 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers A Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
10/26 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans A Middletown Madison Mohawks
10/26 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes A Sullivan Black River Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers A Toronto Red Knights
10/26 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers A Casstown Miami East Vikings
10/26 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates H Riverside Stebbins Indians
10/26 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds H Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders A North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
10/26 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals A Newcomerstown Trojans
10/26 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers H Springfield Northeastern Jets
10/26 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs A Carlisle Indians
10/26 7:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators H Wheelersburg Pirates
10/26 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies H Smithville Smithies
10/26 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets H Montpelier Locomotives
10/26 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks H Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
10/26 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors H Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
10/26 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats A Olentangy Orange Pioneers
10/26 7:00 PM Westlake Demons H Amherst Steele Comets
10/26 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
10/26 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams H London Red Raiders
10/26 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals H Holland Springfield Blue Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils H Kirtland Hornets
10/26 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes H Gibsonburg Golden Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats A Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs A Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
10/26 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels H Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
10/26 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings H McDermott Northwest Mohawks
10/26 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane A Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Windham Bombers A Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
10/26 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles H Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
10/26 7:00 PM Wooster Generals H Ashland Arrows
10/26 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Orrville Red Riders
10/26 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
10/26 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals H Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
10/26 7:00 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals A Austintown Fitch Falcons
10/26 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards H Girard Indians
10/26 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
10/26 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles A Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
10/26 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops A Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
10/26 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils H Marietta Tigers
10/26 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers A Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
10/26 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes A Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
10/26 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans H Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
10/26 7:30 PM Albany Alexander Spartans H Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
10/26 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles A Waterford Wildcats
10/26 7:30 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A East Liverpool Potters
10/26 7:30 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles A St. Clairsville Red Devils
10/26 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers H Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
10/26 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons H Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
10/26 7:30 PM East Liverpool Potters H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
10/26 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians H Versailles Tigers
10/26 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats H Wahama (WV) White Falcons
10/26 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers A Coldwater Cavaliers
10/26 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings A Wellston Golden Rockets
10/26 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats H New Bremen Cardinals
10/26 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes H The Plains Athens Bulldogs
10/26 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals A Minster Wildcats
10/26 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders A Albany Alexander Spartans
10/26 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers H St. Henry Redskins
10/26 7:30 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils H Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
10/26 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins A Rockford Parkway Panthers
10/26 7:30 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers A Corning Miller Falcons
10/26 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs A Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
10/26 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers A Fort Recovery Indians
10/26 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats H Belpre Golden Eagles
10/26 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets H Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
10/26 Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Dayton Dunbar Wolverines N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 KIPP Columbus club Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Morral Ridgedale Rockets N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/26 West Union club Dragons N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/27 12:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
10/27 12:00 PM Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
10/27 1:00 PM Anna Rockets A Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
10/27 1:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings A Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
10/27 1:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers H Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
10/27 1:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
10/27 1:00 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays H Anna Rockets
10/27 1:00 PM Euclid Panthers A Shaker Heights Raiders
10/27 1:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders H Euclid Panthers
10/27 1:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
10/27 2:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins H Akron East Dragons
10/27 2:00 PM Akron East Dragons A Akron Buchtel Griffins
10/27 2:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds H Southington Chalker Wildcats
10/27 2:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs A Massillon Washington Tigers
10/27 2:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
10/27 2:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
10/27 2:00 PM Lockland Panthers H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
10/27 2:00 PM Massillon Washington Tigers H Canton McKinley Bulldogs
10/27 2:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats A Ashtabula St. John Heralds
10/27 2:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans A Lockland Panthers
10/27 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors H Salem Quakers
10/27 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets A Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
10/27 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
10/27 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
10/27 7:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions A Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
10/27 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
10/27 7:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
10/27 7:00 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders A Kiski School (PA) Cougars
10/27 7:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
10/27 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
10/27 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
10/27 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds H Lucas Cubs
10/27 7:00 PM Lucas Cubs A Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
10/27 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars H Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
10/27 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins A Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
10/27 7:00 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes A Reedsville Eastern Eagles
10/27 7:00 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles H Racine Southern Tornadoes
10/27 7:00 PM Salem Quakers A Beloit West Branch Warriors
10/27 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
10/27 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
10/27 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Bidwell River Valley Raiders
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 07-22-18, 08:37 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,535
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Really difficult to keep game times up to date so I would not make any travel plans based on these without visiting school site or twitter or somewhere to verify
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 07-22-18, 10:53 AM
Sykotyk Sykotyk is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 10-12-06
Location: Lowellville, OH
Posts: 4,339
Sykotyk will become famous soon enough
Quote:
Originally Posted by EagleFan View Post
Really difficult to keep game times up to date so I would not make any travel plans based on these without visiting school site or twitter or somewhere to verify
I've learned that nothing is reliable. Even school sites make errors. Best is to verify with Twitter day before/day of game. If possible. If there's an error somewhere, someone has pointed it out.
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 07-23-18, 03:52 AM
Raider#23 Raider#23 is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 05-07-02
Location: The LAST ICL Champions!!!
Posts: 2,755
Raider#23 is on a distinguished road
Great job Eagle Fan!!!!

Need to sticky this thread.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2018 Schedules/Results By Division/Region (Updated 11/18) EagleFan Football 26 11-18-18 07:19 PM
Oak Hills Asking for More Money/Raising Your Taxes EHS 2001 Elder Panthers 76 08-08-18 05:01 PM
OAC Grade School District @ New Lexington High School - Sunday January 28, 2018 HeavyHarry56 Wrestling 0 01-22-18 10:41 AM
OAC Grade School District at Oregon Clay HS January 14, 2018 jarhead2 Wrestling 5 01-11-18 09:03 AM
2017 Canton McKinley Football Season IUDOGS Football 232 06-24-17 02:40 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 12:59 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz