Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > League/School Forums > St Edward Eagles

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 07-26-16, 02:08 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,559
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Ohio Week 6 Schedule

Thursday 9/29/2016
Cincinnati Aiken Falcons H Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
Cincinnati Hillcrest Titans A Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs A Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
Dayton Belmont Bison A Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos H Cincinnati Hillcrest Titans
Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers H Dayton Belmont Bison
Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Marysville Monarchs
Marysville Monarchs H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots H Rocky River Pirates
Piqua Indians A Sidney Yellow Jackets
Rocky River Pirates A Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
Sidney Yellow Jackets H Piqua Indians
Toledo Start Spartans H Toledo Waite Indians
Toledo Waite Indians A Toledo Start Spartans

Friday 9/30/2016
Ada Bulldogs H Convoy Crestview Knights
Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
Akron Coventry Comets H Ravenna Ravens
Akron East Dragons H Akron Firestone Falcons
Akron Ellet Orangemen A Uniontown Green Bulldogs
Akron Firestone Falcons A Akron East Dragons
Akron Garfield Rams A Akron North Vikings
Akron North Vikings H Akron Garfield Rams
Akron Springfield Spartans H Norton Panthers
Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish A Steubenville Big Red
Albany Alexander Spartans A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
Alliance Aviators A Beloit West Branch Warriors
Alliance Marlington Dukes H Louisville Leopards
Amanda-Clearcreek Aces H Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
Amherst Steele Comets H Avon Lake Shoremen
Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers H Southington Chalker Wildcats
Anna Rockets H Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
Ansonia Tigers H Troy Christian Eagles
Antwerp Archers H Holgate Tigers
Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
Arcadia Redskins H Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
Arcanum Trojans A New Paris National Trail Blazers
Archbold Blue Streaks A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
Arlington Red Devils A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
Ashland Arrows A Mansfield Senior Tygers
Ashland Crestview Cougars H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
Ashland Mapleton Mounties A Ashland Crestview Cougars
Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors H Brookfield Warriors
Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons H Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
Ashtabula St. John Heralds H Windham Bombers
Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
Attica Seneca East Tigers A Upper Sandusky Rams
Atwater Waterloo Vikings H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
Aurora Greenmen H Medina Highland Hornets
Austintown Fitch Falcons A Massillon Washington Tigers
Avon Eagles A Lakewood Rangers
Avon Lake Shoremen A Amherst Steele Comets
Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats H Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
Baltimore Liberty Union Lions H Circleville Logan Elm Braves
Barberton Magics H Millersburg West Holmes Knights
Barnesville Shamrocks H Bridgeport Bulldogs
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H Arlington Red Devils
Batavia Amelia Barons A Norwood Indians
Batavia Bulldogs A Bethel-Tate Tigers
Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Blanchester Wildcats
Bay Village Bay Rockets A Parma Normandy Invaders
Beallsville Blue Devils H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
Beaver Eastern Eagles A Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
Beavercreek Beavers H Springboro Panthers
Bedford Bearcats A Garfield Heights Bulldogs
Bellbrook Golden Eagles A Germantown Valley View Spartans
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H Springfield Northwestern Warriors
Bellefontaine Chieftains A New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
Bellevue Redmen A Sandusky Blue Streaks
Bellville Clear Fork Colts A Wooster Generals
Belmont Union Local Jets A Weirton Weir (WV) Red Riders
Beloit West Branch Warriors H Alliance Aviators
Belpre Golden Eagles A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
Berea-Midpark Titans H Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
Berkshire Badgers H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils A Lowellville Rockets
Bethel-Tate Tigers H Batavia Bulldogs
Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
Bexley Lions H London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
Bidwell River Valley Raiders H Wellston Golden Rockets
Blanchester Wildcats H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Circleville Tigers
Bloomdale Elmwood Royals A Fostoria Redmen
Bluffton Pirates A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
Boardman Spartans A Canfield Cardinals
Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets H Toronto Red Knights
Bowling Green Bobcats H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
Bradford Railroaders H Manchester Greyhounds
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
Bridgeport Bulldogs A Barnesville Shamrocks
Brookfield Warriors A Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
Brooklyn Hurricanes H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
Brookville Blue Devils H Oakwood Lumberjacks
Brunswick Blue Devils H Medina Battling Bees
Bryan Golden Bears H Wauseon Indians
Bucyrus Redmen A North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
Bucyrus Wynford Royals H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H Warsaw River View Black Bears
Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H St. Clairsville Red Devils
Caldwell Redskins A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
Caledonia River Valley Vikings A Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
Cambridge Bobcats A Marietta Tigers
Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A Carlisle Indians
Campbell Memorial Red Devils A Girard Indians
Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Canton Central Catholic Crusaders
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Millersport Lakers
Canal Winchester Indians A New Albany Eagles
Canfield Cardinals H Boardman Spartans
Canfield South Range Raiders A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
Canton McKinley Bulldogs A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
Canton South Wildcats H Minerva Lions
Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Galion Northmor Golden Knights
Carey Blue Devils H Ontario Warriors
Carlisle Indians H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
Carrollton Warriors A Salem Quakers
Casstown Miami East Vikings H Tipp City Bethel Bees
Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears A Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
Cedarville Indians H North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
Celina Bulldogs H Wapakoneta Redskins
Centerburg Trojans A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
Centerville Elks H Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Chardon Hilltoppers
Chagrin Falls Tigers A Perry Pirates
Chardon Hilltoppers A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions A Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
Chesapeake Panthers A Ironton Fighting Tigers
Chillicothe Cavaliers A Hillsboro Indians
Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen H Frankfort Adena Warriors
Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers A Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
Cincinnati Anderson Redskins A Loveland Tigers
Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets A Dayton Carroll Patriots
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders A Cincinnati La Salle Lancers
Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Mason Comets
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers N Unknown Opponent ()
Cincinnati Elder Panthers H Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Reading Blue Devils
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
Cincinnati Glen Este Trojans A Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
Cincinnati Hughes Big Red H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles A Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs A Deer Park Wildcats
Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions A Fayetteville Rockets
Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls H Mississauga Football North Prep Academy (ON) Candians
Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans H Cincinnati Country Day Indians
Cincinnati Northwest Knights A Morrow Little Miami Panthers
Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders H Middletown Middies
Cincinnati Princeton Vikings H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers A Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers A Cincinnati Elder Panthers
Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights A Lockland Panthers
Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators A Fairfield Indians
Cincinnati Turpin Spartans H Kings Mills Kings Knights
Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Milford Eagles
Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (IN) Trojans
Cincinnati Withrow Tigers H Cincinnati Glen Este Trojans
Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
Circleville Logan Elm Braves A Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
Circleville Tigers H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Lebanon Warriors
Cleveland Benedictine Bengals H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
Cleveland East Technical Scarabs A Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders H Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A Beallsville Blue Devils
Cleveland Heights Tigers H Maple Heights Mustangs
Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Cleveland Whitney Young Warriors
Cleveland John Hay Hornets H Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines
Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines A Cleveland John Hay Hornets
Cleveland Whitney Young Warriors H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
Clyde Fliers H Oak Harbor Rockets
Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets H Portsmouth Trojans
Coldwater Cavaliers H Rockford Parkway Panthers
Collins Western Reserve Roughriders A New London Wildcats
Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
Columbiana Clippers H Salineville Southern Indians
Columbiana Crestview Rebels A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
Columbus Africentric Nubians H Columbus Independence 76ers
Columbus Beechcroft Cougars H Columbus East Tigers
Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights H Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles H Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus South Bulldogs
Columbus Centennial Stars H Reigning Thunder Football Academy Thunder
Columbus East Tigers A Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A Groveport Madison Cruisers
Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Spencerville Bearcats
Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
Columbus Independence 76ers A Columbus Africentric Nubians
Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers A Columbus Whetstone Braves
Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils H Columbus West Cowboys
Columbus Mifflin Punchers A Columbus Northland Vikings
Columbus Northland Vikings H Columbus Mifflin Punchers
Columbus South Bulldogs A Columbus Briggs Bruins
Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
Columbus West Cowboys A Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
Columbus Whetstone Braves H Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves A Delaware Hayes Pacers
Conneaut Spartans A Corry Area (PA) Beavers
Convoy Crestview Knights A Ada Bulldogs
Copley Indians A Tallmadge Blue Devils
Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Jefferson Area Falcons
Coshocton Redskins A New Lexington Panthers
Covington Buccs A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
Crestline Bulldogs H Danville Blue Devils
Creston Norwayne Bobcats H Smithville Smithies
Crooksville Ceramics A Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Belpre Golden Eagles
Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers H Hudson Explorers
Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Richmond Heights Spartans
Dalton Bulldogs A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
Danville Blue Devils A Crestline Bulldogs
Dayton Carroll Patriots H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles H Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
Dayton Northridge Polar Bears H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
De Graff Riverside Pirates A Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
Deer Park Wildcats H Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
Defiance Ayersville Pilots A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
Defiance Bulldogs H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
Defiance Tinora Rams H Edgerton Bulldogs
Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
Delaware Hayes Pacers H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Bluffton Pirates
Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A New Bremen Cardinals
Delta Panthers H Liberty Center Tigers
Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Ridgeway Ridgemont Golden Gophers
Dover Tornadoes H Zanesville Blue Devils
Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Dalton Bulldogs
Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
Dublin Jerome Celtics H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
Dublin Scioto Irish H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
Duncan Falls Philo Electrics H Crooksville Ceramics
East Canton Hornets A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals A Lorain Titans
East Liverpool Potters H Martins Ferry Purple Riders
East Palestine Bulldogs H Leetonia Bears
Eastlake North Rangers H Willoughby South Rebels
Eaton Eagles A Monroe Fighting Hornets
Edgerton Bulldogs A Defiance Tinora Rams
Edon Bombers A Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
Elida Bulldogs A Van Wert Cougars
Elmore Woodmore Wildcats H Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
Elyria Catholic Panthers H Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots H Flint Michigan School For The Deaf (MI) Tartars
Euclid Panthers H Strongsville Mustangs
Fairborn Skyhawks A Riverside Stebbins Indians
Fairfield Indians H Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
Fairport Harding Skippers A Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Brooklyn Hurricanes
Fayetteville Rockets H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles A Arcadia Redskins
Findlay Trojans H Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
Fort Loramie Redskins H Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
Fort Recovery Indians A Versailles Tigers
Fostoria Redmen H Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
Frankfort Adena Warriors A Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
Franklin Middletown Christian Eagles A West Union Club Dragons
Franklin Wildcats H Waynesville Spartans
Fredericktown Freddies H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
Fremont Ross Little Giants A Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks H Tiffin Calvert Senecas
Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H West Jefferson Roughriders
Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A Pickerington Central Tigers
Galion Northmor Golden Knights H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
Galion Tigers H Marion Harding Presidents
Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils H Proctorville Fairland Dragons
Galloway Westland Cougars A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
Garfield Heights Bulldogs H Bedford Bearcats
Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Atwater Waterloo Vikings
Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Berkshire Badgers
Geneva Eagles A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
Genoa Area Comets H Rossford Bulldogs
Germantown Valley View Spartans H Bellbrook Golden Eagles
Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Northwood Rangers
Girard Indians H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
Glouster Trimble Tomcats H Wahama (WV) White Falcons
Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves A Orrville Red Riders
Goshen Warriors H Williamsburg Wildcats
Grafton Midview Middies A Westlake Demons
Grand Valley Mustangs A Newbury Black Knights
Grandview Heights Bobcats A Whitehall-Yearling Rams
Granville Blue Aces H Utica Redskins
Greenfield McClain Tigers A Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
Greenville Green Wave H Vandalia Butler Aviators
Greenwich South Central Trojans A Monroeville Eagles
Grove City Central Crossing Comets H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
Grove City Greyhounds H Lancaster Golden Gales
Groveport Madison Cruisers H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
Hamilton Badin Rams A Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
Hamilton Big Blue A Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
Hamilton New Miami Vikings H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
Hamilton Ross Rams H Trenton Edgewood Cougars
Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Archbold Blue Streaks
Hannibal River Pilots H Shadyside Tigers
Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H Columbiana Crestview Rebels
Harrison Wildcats A Oxford Talawanda Braves
Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Paulding Panthers
Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Defiance Ayersville Pilots
Heath Bulldogs H Newark Catholic Green Wave
Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
Hicksville Aces H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Dublin Scioto Irish
Hilliard Darby Panthers A Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Grove City Central Crossing Comets
Hillsboro Indians H Chillicothe Cavaliers
Holgate Tigers A Antwerp Archers
Holland Springfield Blue Devils H Napoleon Wildcats
Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Fredericktown Freddies
Hubbard Eagles H Niles McKinley Red Dragons
Huber Heights Wayne Warriors A Centerville Elks
Hudson Explorers A Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
Huron Tigers H Vermilion Sailors
Independence Blue Devils H Kirtland Hornets
Ironton Fighting Tigers H Chesapeake Panthers
Ironton Rock Hill Red Men A South Point Pointers
Jackson Ironmen H Vincent Warren Warriors
Jamestown Greeneview Rams H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
Jefferson Area Falcons H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Rittman Indians
Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
Kansas Lakota Raiders H Lakeside Danbury Lakers
Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders A Richfield Revere Minutemen
Kenton Wildcats A Lima Shawnee Indians
Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights H St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
Kettering Fairmont Firebirds A Miamisburg Vikings
Kings Mills Kings Knights A Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
Kirtland Hornets A Independence Blue Devils
La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Sullivan Black River Pirates
Lakeside Danbury Lakers A Kansas Lakota Raiders
Lakewood Rangers H Avon Eagles
Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons A Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
Lancaster Golden Gales A Grove City Greyhounds
Leavittsburg Labrae Vikings A Youngstown Liberty Leopards
Lebanon Warriors A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Wilmington Hurricane
Leetonia Bears A East Palestine Bulldogs
Leipsic Vikings H McComb Panthers
Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H Westerville South Wildcats
Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H Covington Buccs
Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers H St Paris Graham Falcons
Lexington Minutemen H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
Liberty Center Tigers A Delta Panthers
Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks H Hamilton Big Blue
Lima Bath Wildcats H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds A Woodburn Woodlan (IN) Warriors
Lima Perry Commodores H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
Lima Senior Spartans A Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
Lima Shawnee Indians H Kenton Wildcats
Lisbon Beaver Local Beavers H Warrensville Heights Tigers
Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A Wellsville Tigers
Lockland Panthers H Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
Lodi Cloverleaf Colts H Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
Logan Chieftains H The Plains Athens Bulldogs
London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles A Bexley Lions
London Red Raiders H Worthington Christian Warriors
Lorain Clearview Clippers A Oberlin Phoenix
Lorain Titans H East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors H Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
Loudonville Redbirds H Lucas Cubs
Louisville Leopards A Alliance Marlington Dukes
Loveland Tigers H Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
Lowellville Rockets H Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
Lucas Cubs A Loudonville Redbirds
Lucasville Valley Indians H Waverly Tigers
Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H Mayfield Wildcats

Last edited by EagleFan; 08-15-16 at 01:38 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 07-26-16, 02:10 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,559
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Macedonia Nordonia Knights H Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
Madison Blue Streaks A Painesville Riverside Beavers
Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H East Canton Hornets
Malvern Hornets H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
Manchester Greyhounds A Bradford Railroaders
Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams A Lexington Minutemen
Mansfield Senior Tygers H Ashland Arrows
Mantua Crestwood Red Devils H Mogadore Wildcats
Maple Heights Mustangs A Cleveland Heights Tigers
Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Centerburg Trojans
Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers A Anna Rockets
Marietta Tigers H Cambridge Bobcats
Marion Elgin Comets A Mount Gilead Indians
Marion Harding Presidents A Galion Tigers
Marion Pleasant Spartans A Richwood North Union Wildcats
Martins Ferry Purple Riders A East Liverpool Potters
Mason Comets A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
Massillon Jackson Polar Bears H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
Massillon Perry Panthers H North Canton Hoover Vikings
Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
Massillon Washington Tigers H Austintown Fitch Falcons
Maumee Panthers A Sylvania Southview Cougars
Mayfield Wildcats A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Albany Alexander Spartans
Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams A Lima Perry Commodores
McComb Panthers A Leipsic Vikings
McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
McDermott Northwest Mohawks A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
McDonald Blue Devils H North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
Mechanicsburg Indians H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
Medina Battling Bees A Brunswick Blue Devils
Medina Buckeye Bucks A Wellington Dukes
Medina Highland Hornets A Aurora Greenmen
Mentor Cardinals H Solon Comets
Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Swanton Bulldogs
Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles
Miamisburg Vikings H Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
Middlefield Cardinal Huskies H Fairport Harding Skippers
Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons H Hamilton Badin Rams
Middletown Madison Mohawks A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
Middletown Middies A Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
Milan Edison Chargers H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers H Caledonia River Valley Vikings
Milford Eagles H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
Millbury Lake Flyers A Tontogany Otsego Knights
Millersburg West Holmes Knights A Barberton Magics
Millersport Lakers A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
Mineral Ridge Rams A Sebring McKinley Trojans
Minerva Lions A Canton South Wildcats
Minford Falcons H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators
Minster Wildcats H St. Henry Redskins
Mogadore Field Falcons H Streetsboro Rockets
Mogadore Wildcats A Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
Monroe Fighting Hornets H Eaton Eagles
Monroeville Eagles H Greenwich South Central Trojans
Montpelier Locomotives H Ottawa Hills Green Bears
Morral Ridgedale Rockets H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
Morrow Little Miami Panthers H Cincinnati Northwest Knights
Mount Gilead Indians H Marion Elgin Comets
Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H New Richmond Lions
Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets H Hilliard Darby Panthers
Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
Napoleon Wildcats A Holland Springfield Blue Devils
Navarre Fairless Falcons H Wooster Triway Titans
Nelsonville-York Buckeyes H Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
New Albany Eagles H Canal Winchester Indians
New Bremen Cardinals H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows H Bellefontaine Chieftains
New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
New Franklin Manchester Panthers A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
New Lexington Panthers H Coshocton Redskins
New London Wildcats H Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
New Matamoras Frontier Cougars A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
New Middletown Springfield Tigers H Canfield South Range Raiders
New Paris National Trail Blazers H Arcanum Trojans
New Philadelphia Quakers A Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints A Malvern Hornets
New Richmond Lions A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A Morral Ridgedale Rockets
Newark Catholic Green Wave A Heath Bulldogs
Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
Newark Wildcats A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
Newbury Black Knights H Grand Valley Mustangs
Newcomerstown Trojans H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
Newton Falls Tigers H Warren Champion Golden Flashes
Niles McKinley Red Dragons A Hubbard Eagles
North Baltimore Tigers A Van Buren Black Knights
North Canton Hoover Vikings A Massillon Perry Panthers
North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays A McDonald Blue Devils
North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals A Cedarville Indians
North Olmsted Eagles A North Ridgeville Rangers
North Ridgeville Rangers H North Olmsted Eagles
North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles H Bucyrus Redmen
North Royalton Bears A Wadsworth Grizzlies
Northwood Rangers A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
Norton Panthers A Akron Springfield Spartans
Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Plymouth Big Red
Norwalk Truckers A Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
Norwood Indians H Batavia Amelia Barons
Oak Harbor Rockets A Clyde Fliers
Oak Hill Oaks H Wheelersburg Pirates
Oakwood Lumberjacks A Brookville Blue Devils
Oberlin Firelands Falcons A Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
Oberlin Phoenix H Lorain Clearview Clippers
Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Westerville North Warriors
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs A Berea-Midpark Titans
Ontario Warriors A Carey Blue Devils
Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals H Edon Bombers
Oregon Clay Eagles H Toledo Whitmer Panthers
Orrville Red Riders H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
Ottawa Hills Green Bears A Montpelier Locomotives
Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A Defiance Bulldogs
Oxford Talawanda Braves H Harrison Wildcats
Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Geneva Eagles
Painesville Riverside Beavers H Madison Blue Streaks
Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A Vanlue Wildcats
Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave A Elyria Catholic Panthers
Parma Normandy Invaders H Bay Village Bay Rockets
Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
Paulding Panthers A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
Pemberville Eastwood Eagles A Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs A Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
Pepper Pike Orange Lions A Wickliffe Blue Devils
Perry Pirates H Chagrin Falls Tigers
Perrysburg Yellow Jackets A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
Pickerington Central Tigers H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
Pickerington North Panthers A Reynoldsburg Raiders
Piketon Redstreaks H Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
Plymouth Big Red H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Struthers Wildcats
Pomeroy Meigs Marauders A Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
Port Clinton Redskins H Sandusky Perkins Pirates
Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H McDermott Northwest Mohawks
Portsmouth Trojans A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Westerville Central Warhawks
Proctorville Fairland Dragons A Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
Racine Southern Tornadoes H Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
Ravenna Ravens A Akron Coventry Comets
Ravenna Southeast Pirates A Rootstown Rovers
Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) Monarchs
Reading Blue Devils H Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Waterford Wildcats
Reigning Thunder Football Academy Thunder A Columbus Centennial Stars
Reynoldsburg Raiders H Pickerington North Panthers
Richfield Revere Minutemen H Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
Richmond Edison Wildcats H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) Golden Bears
Richmond Heights Spartans A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
Richwood North Union Wildcats H Marion Pleasant Spartans
Ridgeway Ridgemont Golden Gophers H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
Rittman Indians H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
Riverside Stebbins Indians H Fairborn Skyhawks
Rockford Parkway Panthers A Coldwater Cavaliers
Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
Rootstown Rovers H Ravenna Southeast Pirates
Rossford Bulldogs A Genoa Area Comets
Salem Quakers H Carrollton Warriors
Salineville Southern Indians A Columbiana Clippers
Sandusky Blue Streaks H Bellevue Redmen
Sandusky Perkins Pirates A Port Clinton Redskins
Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Milan Edison Chargers
Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps A Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
Seaman North Adams Club Green Devils A Winchester Eastern Warriors
Sebring McKinley Trojans H Mineral Ridge Rams
Shadyside Tigers A Hannibal River Pilots
Sheffield Brookside Cardinals H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
Shelby Whippets A Willard Crimson Flashes
Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Hicksville Aces
Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers H De Graff Riverside Pirates
Smithville Smithies A Creston Norwayne Bobcats
Solon Comets A Mentor Cardinals
South Charleston Southeastern Trojans H Springfield Northeastern Jets
South Point Pointers H Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
Southington Chalker Wildcats A Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
Spencerville Bearcats H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
Springboro Panthers A Beavercreek Beavers
Springfield Catholic Central Irish A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
Springfield Greenon Knights H Springfield Shawnee Braves
Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A Urbana Hillclimbers
Springfield Northeastern Jets A South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
Springfield Northwestern Warriors A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
Springfield Shawnee Braves A Springfield Greenon Knights
Springfield Wildcats H Xenia Buccaneers
St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans A Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Lima Bath Wildcats
St Paris Graham Falcons A Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
St. Clairsville Red Devils A Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
St. Henry Redskins A Minster Wildcats
Steubenville Big Red H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish
Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers A Racine Southern Tornadoes
Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs A Twinsburg Tigers
Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A Newcomerstown Trojans
Streetsboro Rockets A Mogadore Field Falcons
Strongsville Mustangs A Euclid Panthers
Struthers Wildcats A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
Sullivan Black River Pirates H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Newark Wildcats
Swanton Bulldogs A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Bowling Green Bobcats
Sylvania Southview Cougars H Maumee Panthers
Tallmadge Blue Devils H Copley Indians
The Plains Athens Bulldogs A Logan Chieftains
Thornville Sheridan Generals A Zanesville Maysville Panthers
Tiffin Calvert Senecas A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes H Norwalk Truckers
Tipp City Bethel Bees A Casstown Miami East Vikings
Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A Troy Trojans
Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish H Fremont Ross Little Giants
Toledo Christian Eagles H West Unity Hilltop Cadets
Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights H Lima Senior Spartans
Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans A Findlay Trojans
Toledo Whitmer Panthers A Oregon Clay Eagles
Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
Tontogany Otsego Knights H Millbury Lake Flyers
Toronto Red Knights A Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets
Trenton Edgewood Cougars A Hamilton Ross Rams
Trotwood-Madison Rams H West Carrollton Pirates
Troy Christian Eagles A Ansonia Tigers
Troy Trojans H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
Twinsburg Tigers H Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs H New Philadelphia Quakers
Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
Uniontown Green Bulldogs H Akron Ellet Orangemen
Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Canton McKinley Bulldogs
Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Galloway Westland Cougars
Upper Sandusky Rams H Attica Seneca East Tigers
Urbana Hillclimbers H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
Utica Redskins A Granville Blue Aces
Van Buren Black Knights H North Baltimore Tigers
Van Wert Cougars H Elida Bulldogs
Vandalia Butler Aviators A Greenville Green Wave
Vanlue Wildcats H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
Vermilion Sailors A Huron Tigers
Versailles Tigers H Fort Recovery Indians
Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Weirton Madonna (WV) Blue Don
Vincent Warren Warriors A Jackson Ironmen
Wadsworth Grizzlies H North Royalton Bears
Wapakoneta Redskins A Celina Bulldogs
Warren Champion Golden Flashes A Newton Falls Tigers
Warren Howland Tigers H Youngstown East Panthers
Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
Warren Warren G Harding Raiders A Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons
Warrensville Heights Tigers A Lisbon Beaver Local Beavers
Warsaw River View Black Bears A Byesville Meadowbrook Colts
Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers H Greenfield McClain Tigers
Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
Waterford Wildcats H Reedsville Eastern Eagles
Wauseon Indians A Bryan Golden Bears
Waverly Tigers A Lucasville Valley Indians
Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers A Fort Loramie Redskins
Waynesville Spartans A Franklin Wildcats
Wellington Dukes H Medina Buckeye Bucks
Wellston Golden Rockets A Bidwell River Valley Raiders
Wellsville Tigers H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
West Carrollton Pirates A Trotwood-Madison Rams
West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
West Jefferson Roughriders A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
West Liberty-Salem Tigers A Mechanicsburg Indians
West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H Middletown Madison Mohawks
West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators A Minford Falcons
West Salem Northwestern Huskies A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
West Union Club Dragons H Franklin Middletown Christian Eagles
West Unity Hilltop Cadets A Toledo Christian Eagles
Westerville Central Warhawks A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
Westerville North Warriors H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
Westerville South Wildcats A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
Westlake Demons H Grafton Midview Middies
Wheelersburg Pirates A Oak Hill Oaks
Whitehall-Yearling Rams H Grandview Heights Bobcats
Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals H Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
Wickliffe Blue Devils H Pepper Pike Orange Lions
Willard Crimson Flashes H Shelby Whippets
Williamsburg Wildcats A Goshen Warriors
Williamsport Westfall Mustangs A Piketon Redstreaks
Willoughby South Rebels A Eastlake North Rangers
Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings H Beaver Eastern Eagles
Wilmington Hurricane A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
Winchester Eastern Warriors H Seaman North Adams Club Green Devils
Windham Bombers A Ashtabula St. John Heralds
Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins A Wellsburg Brooke (WV) Bruins
Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) Blue Eagles
Wooster Generals H Bellville Clear Fork Colts
Wooster Triway Titans A Navarre Fairless Falcons
Worthington Christian Warriors A London Red Raiders
Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Dublin Jerome Celtics
Xenia Buccaneers A Springfield Wildcats
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals N Unknown Opponent ()
Youngstown East Panthers A Warren Howland Tigers
Youngstown Liberty Leopards H Leavittsburg Labrae Vikings
Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON) Knights
Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops H Caldwell Redskins
Zanesville Blue Devils A Dover Tornadoes
Zanesville Maysville Panthers H Thornville Sheridan Generals
Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans H New Franklin Manchester Panthers

Saturday 10/1/2016
Akron Buchtel Griffins A Akron Kenmore Cardinals
Akron Kenmore Cardinals H Akron Buchtel Griffins
Beachwood Bison H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
Bellaire Big Reds A Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders
Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Beachwood Bison
Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks H Corning Miller Falcons
Cincinnati Taft Senators H Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers A Cleveland Rhodes Rams
Cleveland Rhodes Rams H Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats A Parma Redmen
Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
Columbus Crusaders Crusaders A Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers
Corning Miller Falcons A Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars A Cincinnati Taft Senators
Elyria Pioneers A Shaker Heights Raiders
Fostoria St. Wendelin Mohawks H Stryker Panthers
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
Grove City Christian Eagles A Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars A Harlan King's Crusaders club (IN) Crusaders
Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers H Columbus Crusaders Crusaders
Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
Lakewood St. Edward Eagles H Naperville Central (IL) Redhawks
Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish H Grove City Christian Eagles
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
Parma Redmen H Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
Shaker Heights Raiders H Elyria Pioneers
Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Bellaire Big Reds
Stryker Panthers A Fostoria St. Wendelin Mohawks
Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Toledo Rogers Rams
Toledo Rogers Rams A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen

Last edited by EagleFan; 08-15-16 at 01:40 PM.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Ohio Week 3 Schedule EagleFan St Edward Eagles 1 07-26-16 01:57 PM
D2 Region 5 Rnd II: #5 Tri-Valley vs. #1 Perry perry1480 Football 159 11-14-15 11:14 AM
Region 9 after week 9 (extreme analysis) teach1coach2 Football 2 10-28-14 07:26 PM
Tallmadge 2014 Varsity Football Schedule JV/Freshmen/Middle School Yappi Tallmadge Blue Devils 22 10-23-14 07:50 PM
Cadet Freestyle results CoachYing Wrestling 1 07-25-14 09:23 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:02 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz