Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-23-14, 10:06 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Division VII 2014 Schedules

REGION 23

Steubenville Catholic Central D7 - R23
08/30 A Weirton Weir (WV) L 20-33
09/06 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) W 29-19
09/13 H St. Clairsville L 0-56
09/19 A Toronto L 7-34
09/26 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 28-20
10/04 H Bellaire L 28-29
10/10 H Barnesville W 35-13
10/18 H Youngstown Christian School W 28-7
10/25 H Weirton Madonna (WV) W 41-8
10/31 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 40-6
Southington Chalker D7 - R23
08/29 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 0-39
09/05 H Sebring Mc Kinley L 15-53
09/12 A Thompson Ledgemont L 7-9
09/19 A Windham W 20-13
09/26 H Newbury L 41-48
10/03 A Grand Valley L 0-41
10/10 A Andover Pymatuning Valley L 6-36
10/17 A Ashtabula St. John W 38-6
10/24 H Vienna Mathews L 6-49
10/31 H Conneaut L 6-54
East Canton D7 - R23
08/30 A Canton Timken L 7-48
09/05 H Garrettsville Garfield, James A. L 7-28
09/12 H Rootstown L 13-28
09/19 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 0-31
09/26 H Malvern W 23-19
10/03 H Strasburg-Franklin W 39-19
10/10 A Newcomerstown L 7-47
10/17 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 3-43
10/24 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 7-42
11/01 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 7-52
Fairport Harding D7 - R23
08/29 H Gates Mills Hawken L 0-42
09/05 H Rootstown L 0-27
09/12 A Toronto L 6-40
09/19 H Cuyahoga Heights L 0-49
09/26 A Independence L 0-49
10/03 H Berkshire L 0-43
10/10 A Kirtland L 0-48
10/17 A Middlefield Cardinal L 13-55
10/24 A Richmond Heights L 6-21
10/31 H Ashtabula St. John W 7-0
Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic D7 - R23
08/29 A Canfield South Range L 21-41
09/06 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 8-35
09/12 A Girard L 20-21
09/20 A Youngstown Christian School W 35-7
09/26 A Brookfield L 7-45
10/04 A Cleveland Central Catholic L 7-20
10/10 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 21-55
10/18 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 27-50
10/25 H Garfield Heights Trinity W 35-20
10/31 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 17-42
Thompson Ledgemont D7 - R23
08/29 A Garfield Heights Trinity L 12-48
09/05 B BYE B
09/12 H Southington Chalker W 9-7
09/19 H Conneaut L 0-51
09/26 H Ashtabula Edgewood L 12-55
10/03 A Vienna Mathews L 6-36
10/10 A Grand Valley L 7-41
10/17 H Andover Pymatuning Valley L 0-30
10/24 A Windham W 27-6
10/31 H Newbury W 33-0
Leetonia D7 - R23
08/28 H Lisbon David Anderson L 6-35
09/05 A Columbiana L 14-43
09/12 H Ashtabula St. John W 48-7
09/19 H Salineville Southern L 6-19
09/26 H Wellsville L 6-40
10/03 A Lowellville L 13-38
10/10 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 21-43
10/17 H Mc Donald L 0-47
10/24 A Mineral Ridge L 7-20
10/31 A Sebring Mc Kinley L 6-12
Lowellville D7 - R23
08/30 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 10-25
09/05 A Windham W 50-16
09/12 H New Middletown Springfield L 0-47
09/19 H Sebring Mc Kinley W 48-28
09/26 A Salineville Southern W 48-3
10/03 H Leetonia W 38-13
10/10 A Wellsville L 14-42
10/17 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 31-55
10/24 A Mc Donald L 0-49
10/31 H Mineral Ridge W 43-7
Lucas D7 - R23
08/29 H Plymouth L 22-40
09/05 A Centerburg L 7-28
09/12 A Galion Northmor W 33-27
09/19 H Elyria Open Door Christian W 41-6
09/26 H Vienna Mathews W 65-35
10/03 A Loudonville L 0-49
10/10 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 45-8
10/17 H Toledo Horizon Science Academy W 61-0
10/24 H Danville L 14-28
10/31 H Harrod Allen East W 27-26
11/08 A Plymouth W 37-34
11/15 N Berlin Center Western Reserve L 21-42
Cleveland Heights Lutheran East D7 - R23
08/29 A Oberlin L 13-24
09/06 H Cleveland Collinwood W 19-2
09/13 H Cleveland Whitney M. Young W 50-14
09/20 B BYE
09/26 A Windham L 20-38
10/03 A Paintsville Johnson Central (KY) L 12-49
10/11 H Toledo Horizon Science Academy W 47-0
10/18 A Elyria Open Door Christian L 36-42
10/25 A Troy Christian L 18-20
11/01 H Warrensville Heights W 24-0
Malvern D7 - R23
08/29 H Hanoverton United Local L 13-26
09/05 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 7-43
09/12 A Sebring Mc Kinley L 13-35
09/19 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 0-56
09/26 A East Canton L 19-23
10/03 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 8-41
10/10 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 12-42
10/17 A Newcomerstown L 20-48
10/24 H Strasburg-Franklin W 28-6
10/31 H Magnolia Sandy Valley L 0-37
Ashland Mapleton D7 - R23
08/29 H Doylestown Chippewa L 0-39
09/05 H Magnolia Sandy Valley L 0-20
09/12 A Rittman W 34-0
09/19 H Plymouth W 31-28
09/26 A New London W 42-6
10/03 H Monroeville W 41-6
10/10 A Ashland Crestview W 42-12
10/17 A Greenwich South Central W 38-15
10/25 A Norwalk St. Paul L 28-34
10/31 H Collins Western Reserve W 40-20
11/08 H Wellsville W 39-7
11/15 N Norwalk St. Paul L 6-41
Vienna Mathews D7 - R23
08/29 H Ashtabula St. John W 48-0
09/05 A East Palestine L 20-59
09/12 A Newbury W 39-14
09/19 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 22-60
09/26 A Lucas L 35-65
10/03 H Thompson Ledgemont W 36-6
10/10 H Windham W 28-14
10/17 A Grand Valley W 34-28
10/24 A Southington Chalker W 49-6
10/31 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 27-14
11/08 A Norwalk St. Paul L 2-63
Sebring Mc Kinley D7 - R23
08/29 H Windham W 38-6
09/05 A Southington Chalker W 53-15
09/12 H Malvern W 35-13
09/19 A Lowellville L 28-48
09/26 H Mc Donald L 7-49
10/03 A Salineville Southern W 37-0
10/10 H Mineral Ridge L 7-24
10/17 A Wellsville L 6-20
10/24 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 17-40
10/31 H Leetonia W 12-6
Mineral Ridge D7 - R23
08/28 H Salem L 7-28
09/05 H Lisbon David Anderson L 7-35
09/12 A Newton Falls W 33-16
09/19 A Mc Donald L 13-49
09/26 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 18-56
10/03 H Wellsville L 8-35
10/10 A Sebring Mc Kinley W 24-7
10/17 H Salineville Southern W 28-7
10/24 H Leetonia W 20-7
10/31 A Lowellville L 7-43
Monroeville D7 - R23
08/29 A La Grange Keystone L 6-51
09/05 A Milan Edison L 0-35
09/12 H Castalia Margaretta L 13-45
09/19 H Collins Western Reserve L 14-33
09/26 A Plymouth L 27-58
10/03 A Ashland Mapleton L 6-41
10/10 H Greenwich South Central L 31-34
10/17 A New London L 0-36
10/24 H Ashland Crestview W 14-7
10/31 H Norwalk St. Paul L 0-47
Newbury D7 - R23
08/29 H Andover Pymatuning Valley L 7-26
09/05 A Ashtabula St. John W 47-0
09/12 H Vienna Mathews L 14-39
09/19 H Grand Valley L 6-37
09/26 A Southington Chalker W 48-41
10/03 H Richmond Heights W 21-20
10/10 H Middlefield Cardinal L 6-47
10/17 A Windham L 12-38
10/24 A Berkshire L 8-41
10/31 A Thompson Ledgemont L 0-33
Elyria Open Door Christian D7 - R23
08/29 A Lakeside Danbury L 18-47
09/05 H Lorain Clearview L 0-48
09/13 H Cleveland Collinwood L 12-56
09/19 A Lucas L 6-41
09/26 H Ashtabula St. John W 49-8
10/03 H Dola Hardin Northern L 36-41
10/10 A Warrensville Heights L 14-38
10/18 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 42-36
10/24 H Toledo Horizon Science Academy W 47-6
11/01 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 13-48
Plymouth D7 - R23
08/29 A Lucas W 40-22
09/06 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 46-39
09/13 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 35-34
09/19 A Ashland Mapleton L 28-31
09/26 H Monroeville W 58-27
10/03 A Greenwich South Central W 25-0
10/10 H Norwalk St. Paul L 19-48
10/17 A Collins Western Reserve W 47-34
10/24 H New London W 34-6
10/31 H Ashland Crestview W 27-0
11/08 H Lucas L 34-37
Richmond Heights D7 - R23
08/29 H Wickliffe W 28-16
09/05 H Cleveland Whitney M. Young W 42-0
09/12 A Oberlin W 34-21
09/19 A Independence L 6-20
09/26 H Middlefield Cardinal L 0-27
10/03 A Newbury L 20-21
10/10 H Beachwood L 27-46
10/17 A Gates Mills Hawken W 32-29
10/24 H Fairport Harding W 21-6
10/31 H Cuyahoga Heights L 24-33
Ashtabula St. John D7 - R23
08/29 A Vienna Mathews L 0-48
09/05 H Newbury L 0-47
09/12 A Leetonia L 7-48
09/19 B BYE B
09/26 A Elyria Open Door Christian L 8-49
10/03 H Toronto L 0-44
10/10 B BYE B
10/17 H Southington Chalker L 6-38
10/24 B BYE B
10/31 A Fairport Harding L 0-7
Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic D7 - R23
08/30 H Norwalk St. Paul L 13-54
09/06 A Plymouth L 39-46
09/13 H Lakeside Danbury W 36-14
09/19 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 35-14
09/26 H Attica Seneca East W 42-24
10/04 H Kansas Lakota W 42-7
10/10 A Milan Edison L 32-34
10/18 H Fostoria St. Wendelin W 53-0
10/25 H Castalia Margaretta L 20-28
11/01 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 29-7
Norwalk St. Paul D7 - R23
08/30 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 54-13
09/06 H Tiffin Calvert W 56-20
09/13 H Huron L 7-14
09/19 A Greenwich South Central W 60-0
09/26 A Collins Western Reserve W 41-7
10/04 H New London W 51-8
10/10 A Plymouth W 48-19
10/17 H Ashland Crestview W 49-0
10/25 H Ashland Mapleton W 34-28
10/31 A Monroeville W 47-0
11/08 H Vienna Mathews W 63-2
11/15 N Ashland Mapleton W 41-6
11/22 N Berlin Center Western Reserve W 18-14
11/29 N Glouster Trimble W 41-13
12/06 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-41
Toronto D7 - R23
08/29 A Wellsville L 7-24
09/05 A Bridgeport W 36-8
09/12 H Fairport Harding W 40-6
09/19 H Steubenville Catholic Central W 34-7
09/26 H Shadyside L 6-33
10/03 A Ashtabula St. John W 44-0
10/10 H Beallsville W 41-0
10/17 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 63-6
10/24 H Paden City (WV) W 48-18
10/31 A Weirton Madonna (WV) W 39-14
11/08 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 17-27
Garfield Heights Trinity D7 - R23
08/29 H Thompson Ledgemont W 48-12
09/06 A Cleveland Rhodes, James Ford L 19-20
09/13 H Cleveland John Marshall W 41-14
09/20 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 14-56
09/26 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) L 21-44
10/03 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 20-46
10/11 H Cleveland Central Catholic L 13-38
10/18 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 13-50
10/25 A Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic L 20-35
10/31 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 8-48
Wellsville D7 - R23
08/29 H Toronto W 24-7
09/06 A Youngstown Christian School W 44-7
09/12 A Lisbon David Anderson L 0-13
09/19 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 13-37
09/26 A Leetonia W 40-6
10/03 A Mineral Ridge W 35-8
10/10 H Lowellville W 42-14
10/17 H Sebring Mc Kinley W 20-6
10/24 A Salineville Southern W 47-7
10/31 H Mc Donald L 7-25
11/08 A Ashland Mapleton L 7-39
Berlin Center Western Reserve D7 - R23
08/28 A Columbiana W 47-12
09/05 H Malvern W 43-7
09/12 A Canfield South Range W 20-14
09/19 A Wellsville W 37-13
09/26 A Mineral Ridge W 56-18
10/03 H Mc Donald L 12-14
10/10 H Leetonia W 43-21
10/17 A Lowellville W 55-31
10/24 H Sebring Mc Kinley W 40-17
10/31 H Salineville Southern W 56-7
11/08 H Toronto W 27-17
11/15 N Lucas W 42-21
11/22 N Norwalk St. Paul L 14-18
Windham D7 - R23
08/29 A Sebring Mc Kinley L 6-38
09/05 H Lowellville L 16-50
09/12 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 14-18
09/19 H Southington Chalker L 13-20
09/26 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 38-20
10/03 A Andover Pymatuning Valley L 12-26
10/10 A Vienna Mathews L 14-28
10/17 H Newbury W 38-12
10/24 H Thompson Ledgemont L 6-27
10/31 A Grand Valley L 6-41
Youngstown Christian School D7 - R23
08/29 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 0-31
09/06 H Wellsville L 7-44
09/12 A Streetsboro L 0-67
09/20 H Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic L 7-35
09/26 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 0-42
10/04 H Bellaire St. John Central W 40-25
10/10 A Vermilion L 7-24
10/18 A Steubenville Catholic Central L 7-28
10/24 A Brookfield L 0-50
11/01 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 13-48
Cleveland Whitney M. Young D7 - R23
08/30 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 0-47
09/05 A Richmond Heights L 0-42
09/13 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 14-50
09/20 A Cleveland Collinwood L 0-36
09/26 A Cleveland Lincoln West L 6-36
10/04 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy L 6-38
10/10 H Cleveland John Marshall L 12-38
10/17 A Cleveland Rhodes, James Ford L 8-46
10/23 A Cleveland John Adams L 8-42
10/30 H Cleveland East Technical L 6-42

REGION 24

Antwerp D7 - R24
08/29 H Edon W 27-12
09/06 H West Unity Hilltop L 15-18
09/12 A Paulding L 15-45
09/19 A Defiance Ayersville L 7-36
09/26 H Holgate L 30-32
10/03 A Edgerton L 31-54
10/10 H Hicksville L 20-50
10/17 A Defiance Tinora L 6-48
10/24 H Sherwood Fairview L 7-35
10/31 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 8-46
Arcadia D7 - R24
08/29 H Kansas Lakota W 29-28
09/05 A De Graff Riverside L 0-57
09/12 A Vanlue W 61-12
09/19 H North Baltimore L 6-47
09/26 A McComb L 0-75
10/03 H Rawson Cory-Rawson L 8-27
10/10 H Arlington L 0-62
10/17 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 6-41
10/24 A Pandora-Gilboa L 6-46
10/31 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale L 20-35
Arlington D7 - R24
08/30 H East Cleveland Shaw W 26-0
09/06 A Rockford Parkway W 34-6
09/12 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 55-14
09/19 A Van Buren W 31-0
09/26 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 68-28
10/03 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 13-25
10/10 A Arcadia W 62-0
10/17 H Leipsic W 13-7
10/24 H McComb W 38-7
10/31 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 42-0
11/08 H Delphos St. John's W 28-0
11/15 N McComb W 34-14
11/22 N Columbus Grove L 7-19
New Washington Buckeye Central D7 - R24
08/29 H New London W 39-8
09/06 H Attica Seneca East W 44-28
09/12 A Crestline W 49-0
09/19 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 14-35
09/26 A Morral Ridgedale W 38-6
10/03 H Carey L 14-35
10/10 A Bucyrus L 14-48
10/17 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 30-39
10/24 A Bucyrus Wynford L 0-35
10/31 A Sycamore Mohawk W 41-8
Tiffin Calvert D7 - R24
08/29 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 41-16
09/06 A Norwalk St. Paul L 20-56
09/12 A New London W 49-20
09/20 H West Unity Hilltop W 63-7
09/26 A Northwood W 41-16
10/03 A Toledo Ottawa Hills W 41-7
10/11 H Toledo Christian W 23-17
10/17 H Bucyrus Wynford L 0-48
10/25 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 44-6
10/31 A Lakeside Danbury W 38-6
11/08 H Leipsic W 30-14
11/15 N Columbus Grove L 7-17
Oregon Cardinal Stritch D7 - R24
08/29 A Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. W 12-8
09/05 A Fostoria L 14-36
09/12 H Kansas Lakota W 25-10
09/19 A Gibsonburg L 13-35
09/26 A West Unity Hilltop W 27-15
10/03 H Northwood L 0-53
10/11 H Toledo Ottawa Hills L 29-36
10/17 H Toledo Christian L 29-50
10/25 A Tiffin Calvert L 6-44
10/31 A Fostoria St. Wendelin W 61-0
Toledo Christian D7 - R24
08/29 H Delta L 9-41
09/06 A Elmore Woodmore W 24-21
09/12 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 49-42
09/19 H Northwood W 26-0
09/26 H Toledo Ottawa Hills W 54-21
10/04 A Fostoria St. Wendelin W 70-0
10/11 A Tiffin Calvert L 17-23
10/17 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 50-29
10/23 H Lakeside Danbury W 50-6
10/31 H Edon L 25-30
11/08 A McComb L 13-28
Columbus Grove D7 - R24
08/29 H Pandora-Gilboa W 30-28
09/06 H Harrod Allen East W 46-21
09/12 A Ada W 31-17
09/19 H Lima Central Catholic L 17-38
09/26 A Spencerville L 32-35
10/03 A Swanton L 17-30
10/10 A Delphos Jefferson L 0-36
10/17 H Paulding W 42-0
10/24 H Convoy Crestview W 26-13
10/31 A Bluffton W 21-6
11/08 H Pandora-Gilboa W 21-6
11/15 N Tiffin Calvert W 17-7
11/22 N Arlington W 19-7
11/29 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-55
Rawson Cory-Rawson D7 - R24
08/29 H Bluffton L 0-49
09/05 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 0-36
09/12 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 7-48
09/19 H Pandora-Gilboa L 15-41
09/26 A Vanlue W 56-6
10/03 A Arcadia W 27-8
10/10 H North Baltimore W 54-25
10/17 A McComb L 0-47
10/24 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale L 27-28
10/31 H Arlington L 0-42
Crestline D7 - R24
08/29 H Galion Northmor L 12-53
09/06 A Bucyrus L 0-35
09/12 H New Washington Buckeye Central L 0-49
09/19 H Morral Ridgedale L 20-22
09/26 A Carey L 0-62
10/03 A Bucyrus Wynford L 6-62
10/10 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 14-54
10/17 A Attica Seneca East L 14-55
10/24 H Sycamore Mohawk L 20-49
10/31 H Dola Hardin Northern L 34-47
Lakeside Danbury D7 - R24
08/29 H Elyria Open Door Christian W 47-18
09/06 H Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. W 21-6
09/13 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 14-36
09/19 A Edon L 44-54
09/26 H Gibsonburg L 24-58
10/03 H West Unity Hilltop W 51-6
10/10 A Northwood L 17-47
10/17 A Toledo Ottawa Hills L 0-35
10/23 A Toledo Christian L 6-50
10/31 H Tiffin Calvert L 6-38
Edgerton D7 - R24
08/29 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 23-26
09/06 A Edon W 59-20
09/12 H Lima Central Catholic L 0-45
09/19 H Hicksville W 48-12
09/26 A Defiance Tinora L 13-48
10/03 H Antwerp W 54-31
10/10 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 42-50
10/17 H Defiance Ayersville L 21-38
10/24 A Holgate W 54-12
10/31 A Sherwood Fairview L 2-26
Edon D7 - R24
08/29 A Antwerp L 12-27
09/06 H Edgerton L 20-59
09/12 H Hicksville L 34-52
09/19 H Lakeside Danbury W 54-44
09/26 A Constantine (MI) L 36-78
10/03 A Gibsonburg L 35-62
10/10 A West Unity Hilltop W 42-14
10/17 H Northwood L 16-55
10/24 H Toledo Ottawa Hills W 33-30
10/31 A Toledo Christian W 30-25
Hicksville D7 - R24
08/29 A Archbold W 36-35
09/06 H Convoy Crestview L 20-34
09/12 A Edon W 52-34
09/19 A Edgerton L 12-48
09/26 H Sherwood Fairview W 22-10
10/03 H Defiance Tinora L 8-56
10/10 A Antwerp W 50-20
10/17 H Haviland Wayne Trace L 6-40
10/24 A Defiance Ayersville L 6-36
10/31 H Holgate W 54-34
West Unity Hilltop D7 - R24
08/29 A Montpelier L 0-40
09/06 A Antwerp W 18-15
09/12 H Holgate L 15-33
09/20 A Tiffin Calvert L 7-63
09/26 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch L 15-27
10/03 A Lakeside Danbury L 6-51
10/10 H Edon L 14-42
10/17 A Gibsonburg L 7-51
10/24 A Delta L 0-61
10/31 H Northwood L 0-57
Holgate D7 - R24
08/29 H North Baltimore L 24-47
09/06 H Columbus Africentric Early College W 28-22 OT
09/12 A West Unity Hilltop W 33-15
09/19 H Defiance Tinora L 0-57
09/26 A Antwerp W 32-30
10/03 H Haviland Wayne Trace L 15-49
10/10 A Defiance Ayersville L 12-62
10/17 A Sherwood Fairview L 20-48
10/24 H Edgerton L 12-54
10/31 A Hicksville L 34-54
Leipsic D7 - R24
08/29 A Spencerville L 0-51
09/06 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 49-13
09/12 A North Baltimore W 41-20
09/19 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 7-41
09/26 H Pandora-Gilboa W 33-15
10/03 H McComb L 0-35
10/10 H Van Buren L 6-43
10/17 A Arlington L 7-13
10/24 A Vanlue W 42-14
10/31 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 40-0
11/08 A Tiffin Calvert L 14-30
McComb D7 - R24
08/30 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 57-6
09/06 A Pandora-Gilboa W 28-14
09/12 H Van Buren L 31-34
09/19 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 48-0
09/26 H Arcadia W 75-0
10/03 A Leipsic W 35-0
10/10 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 45-20
10/17 H Rawson Cory-Rawson W 47-0
10/24 A Arlington L 7-38
10/31 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 17-20
11/08 H Toledo Christian W 28-13
11/15 N Arlington L 14-34
Sycamore Mohawk D7 - R24
08/29 A Marion Pleasant L 6-48
09/06 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 14-47
09/12 H Carey L 13-21
09/19 A Bucyrus L 19-20
09/26 A Bucyrus Wynford L 7-49
10/03 H Attica Seneca East W 23-9
10/10 H Kansas Lakota W 33-7
10/17 A Morral Ridgedale W 34-0
10/24 A Crestline W 49-20
10/31 H New Washington Buckeye Central L 8-41
North Baltimore D7 - R24
08/29 A Holgate W 47-24
09/06 H Sherwood Fairview W 31-28 OT
09/12 H Leipsic L 20-41
09/19 A Arcadia W 47-6
09/26 A Van Buren L 21-39
10/03 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 35-21
10/10 A Rawson Cory-Rawson L 25-54
10/17 H Pandora-Gilboa L 13-52
10/24 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 21-55
10/31 H Vanlue W 54-20
Toledo Ottawa Hills D7 - R24
08/29 H Van Buren L 7-48
09/05 A Defiance Ayersville L 7-35
09/12 H Millbury Lake L 6-42
09/20 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 22-0
09/26 A Toledo Christian L 21-54
10/03 H Tiffin Calvert L 7-41
10/11 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 36-29
10/17 H Lakeside Danbury W 35-0
10/24 A Edon L 30-33
10/31 H Gibsonburg L 6-49
Pandora-Gilboa D7 - R24
08/29 A Columbus Grove L 28-30
09/06 H McComb L 14-28
09/12 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 61-27
09/19 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 41-15
09/26 A Leipsic L 15-33
10/03 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 20-19
10/10 A Vanlue W 50-0
10/17 A North Baltimore W 52-13
10/24 H Arcadia W 46-6
10/31 H Van Buren L 0-20
11/08 A Columbus Grove L 6-21
Lima Perry D7 - R24
08/29 H Troy Christian L 32-42
09/06 H Toledo Scott, Jesup Wakeman L 12-36
09/12 A Defiance Ayersville L 7-40
09/19 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 14-46
09/26 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 20-43
10/03 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 38-12
10/10 A De Graff Riverside L 26-62
10/17 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 36-0
10/24 A Fort Loramie L 22-35
10/31 H Ridgemont L 42-50
Morral Ridgedale D7 - R24
08/28 A Marion Elgin L 0-34
09/05 A Bucyrus Wynford L 0-61
09/12 H Fostoria St. Wendelin W 49-18
09/19 A Crestline W 22-20
09/26 H New Washington Buckeye Central L 6-38
10/03 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 8-54
10/10 H Carey L 0-62
10/17 H Sycamore Mohawk L 0-34
10/24 A Bucyrus L 0-36
10/31 H Attica Seneca East L 15-42
Delphos St. John's D7 - R24
08/29 H Elida W 40-34 2OT
09/06 A Lima Central Catholic W 20-14
09/12 H Versailles L 7-20
09/19 A Fort Recovery L 7-39
09/26 A New Bremen W 42-7
10/03 H Minster L 0-34
10/11 H Anna L 0-26
10/17 A Rockford Parkway W 43-12
10/24 H Coldwater L 0-49
10/31 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-50
11/08 A Arlington L 0-28
Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic D7 - R24
08/30 H Millbury Lake L 15-54
09/06 H Leipsic L 13-49
09/12 A Gibsonburg L 7-38
09/20 H Toledo Ottawa Hills L 0-22
09/26 A Dola Hardin Northern W 34-0
10/03 A Bucyrus L 0-37
10/10 H Fostoria St. Wendelin W 49-7
10/17 A Oak Harbor L 0-49
10/24 A Kansas Lakota L 6-20
11/01 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 7-29
Fostoria St. Wendelin D7 - R24
08/29 A Dola Hardin Northern L 6-44
09/06 H Vanlue L 14-34
09/12 A Morral Ridgedale L 18-49
09/20 H Kansas Lakota L 0-54
09/26 H Toledo Horizon Science Academy W 30-22
10/04 H Toledo Christian L 0-70
10/10 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic L 7-49
10/18 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 0-53
10/24 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 12-70
10/31 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch L 0-61
Vanlue D7 - R24
08/29 H Ridgemont L 6-43
09/06 A Fostoria St. Wendelin W 34-14
09/12 H Arcadia L 12-61
09/19 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 14-62
09/26 H Rawson Cory-Rawson L 6-56
10/03 A Van Buren L 6-47
10/10 H Pandora-Gilboa L 0-50
10/17 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale L 7-42
10/24 H Leipsic L 14-42
10/31 A North Baltimore L 20-54

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:46 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-23-14, 10:08 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 25
Columbus Africentric Early College D7 - R25
08/29 A Columbus Linden Mc Kinley L 16-56
09/06 A Holgate L 22-28 OT
09/12 A Worthington Christian W 42-0
09/19 A Columbus Briggs L 36-56
09/26 H Columbus West L 0-33
10/03 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 0-52
10/10 H Columbus Independence L 6-52
10/17 A Columbus South Urban Academy L 2-6
10/24 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 0-45
10/31 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 6-41
Beallsville D7 - R25
08/29 A Weirton Madonna (WV) L 13-47
09/05 H Strasburg-Franklin W 23-6
09/12 H Paden City (WV) L 13-28
09/19 H Cameron (WV) L 15-38
09/26 A Caldwell L 20-74
10/03 H Shadyside L 0-50
10/10 A Toronto L 0-41
10/17 A Bridgeport L 8-45
10/24 H Mc Mechen Bishop Donahue (WV) L 9-40
11/01 A Bellaire St. John Central L 12-22
Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans D7 - R25
08/29 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 32-0
09/05 A Crooksville L 0-36
09/13 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 20-40
09/19 H Coshocton L 17-40
09/27 H Uhrichsville Claymont L 20-55
10/03 H Hannibal River L 6-16
10/10 A Marietta L 3-42
10/17 A Warsaw River View W 41-27
10/24 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 14-51
11/01 H Beverly Fort Frye L 6-35
Bridgeport D7 - R25
08/29 A Valley (Wetzel) (WV) L 14-30
09/05 H Toronto L 8-36
09/12 A Caldwell L 14-49
09/19 H Paden City (WV) W 8-6
09/27 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 26-16
10/03 H Weirton Madonna (WV) W 18-13
10/10 A Hannibal River W 14-12
10/17 H Beallsville W 45-8
10/24 H Shadyside L 13-42
10/31 A Cameron (WV) W 46-26
Caldwell D7 - R25
08/29 A Newcomerstown W 41-25
09/05 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 41-7
09/12 H Bridgeport W 49-14
09/19 A Woodsfield Monroe Central W 20-19 OT
09/26 H Beallsville W 74-20
10/03 A Barnesville W 49-6
10/10 A New Matamoras Frontier W 12-0
10/17 H Beverly Fort Frye W 24-8
10/24 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 33-0
10/31 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 39-6
11/08 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School W 48-25
11/15 N Glouster Trimble L 10-14
Bowerston Conotton Valley D7 - R25
08/29 A Strasburg-Franklin L 20-33
09/06 A Bellaire St. John Central L 7-46
09/12 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 13-50
09/19 A Beverly Fort Frye L 6-41
09/27 H Bridgeport L 16-26
10/04 H Mc Mechen Bishop Donahue (WV) L 12-51
10/10 A Paden City (WV) L 14-47
10/17 H Toronto L 6-63
10/24 H Barnesville L 28-47
10/31 H Steubenville Catholic Central L 6-40
Danville D7 - R25
08/29 A Warsaw River View W 26-0
09/05 H Fredericktown L 21-28
09/12 A Howard East Knox W 41-7
09/19 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 60-19
09/26 A Coshocton L 27-55
10/03 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 45-19
10/10 H Crooksville L 21-41
10/17 H Loudonville L 7-67
10/24 A Lucas W 28-14
11/01 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 54-6
11/08 A Shadyside L 24-27
Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) D7 - R25
08/29 A Crown City South Gallia L 12-48
09/05 A South Point L 6-42
09/12 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 50-13
09/19 A Manchester W 64-34
09/26 H Ironton Rock Hill W 66-53
10/03 H Oak Hill L 6-35
10/10 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 0-16
10/17 H Mc Dermott Northwest L 12-28
10/24 A Franklin Furnace Green W 57-6
11/01 A Portsmouth Notre Dame W 42-19
Reedsville Eastern D7 - R25
08/29 H Hannibal River L 12-16
09/05 H Corning Miller W 47-20
09/12 A Bidwell River Valley L 6-14
09/19 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 26-14
09/26 H Crown City South Gallia L 18-28
10/03 A Waterford W 16-7
10/10 A Wahama (WV) W 33-21
10/17 H Glouster Trimble L 6-65
10/24 A Belpre L 8-63
11/01 H Racine Southern W 28-26
Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy D7 - R25
08/29 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans L 0-32
09/05 A Johnstown Northridge L 7-35
09/12 H Columbus Grandview Heights L 14-76
09/20 H Grove City Christian L 14-42
09/26 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School L 0-46
10/03 A Worthington Christian W 26-14
10/10 A Sugar Grove Berne Union L 19-41
10/17 A Columbus Bexley L 0-56
10/24 A Millersport L 0-37
10/31 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 13-27
Lancaster Fisher Catholic D7 - R25
08/30 A McComb L 6-57
09/05 H Delaware Buckeye Valley L 13-33
09/13 H Newark Catholic L 3-13
09/18 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School L 7-39
09/26 A West Jefferson L 0-55
10/04 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 31-25
10/10 A Millersport L 7-14
10/18 H Worthington Christian W 40-14
10/25 H Grove City Christian L 37-41
10/31 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 27-13
New Matamoras Frontier D7 - R25
08/29 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 34-14
09/05 H Racine Southern W 18-7
09/12 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 16-14
09/19 A Van Junior/Senior (WV) W 36-14
09/26 A Waterford W 34-0
10/03 A Beverly Fort Frye L 26-28
10/10 H Caldwell L 0-12
10/17 H Valley (Wetzel) (WV) W 14-7
10/24 H Woodsfield Monroe Central L 12-13
10/31 A Hannibal River L 22-25
Franklin Furnace Green D7 - R25
08/29 H Manchester L 0-52
09/05 H Millersport L 0-47
09/12 A Ashton Hannan (WV) W 30-24
09/20 A Bellaire St. John Central L 8-39
09/26 H West Union W 36-35
10/03 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 0-42
10/10 A Mc Dermott Northwest L 0-41
10/18 A Portsmouth Notre Dame L 8-49
10/24 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 6-57
10/31 H Oak Hill L 0-55
Grove City Christian D7 - R25
08/29 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 14-54
09/05 A Rittman L 14-31
09/12 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 43-32
09/20 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 42-14
09/26 H Worthington Christian W 50-21
10/03 A London Madison Plains L 7-40
10/10 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School L 29-32
10/17 H Millersport W 49-19
10/25 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 41-37
10/31 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 26-13
Corning Miller D7 - R25
08/29 H Waterford L 18-26 2OT
09/05 A Reedsville Eastern L 20-47
09/12 H Millersport L 6-7
09/19 A Racine Southern L 6-34
09/26 H Glouster Trimble L 6-62
10/03 H Ashton Hannan (WV) W 54-8
10/10 A Belpre L 6-53
10/18 H Stewart Federal Hocking L 15-16
10/25 H Wahama (WV) L 14-55
10/31 A Crown City South Gallia L 6-20
Millersport D7 - R25
08/29 H Bellaire St. John Central W 32-29
09/05 A Franklin Furnace Green W 47-0
09/12 A Corning Miller W 7-6
09/19 H Worthington Christian W 32-21
09/26 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 14-6
10/03 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School L 0-39
10/10 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 14-7
10/17 A Grove City Christian L 19-49
10/24 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 37-0
10/31 A Columbus Grandview Heights L 0-41
Portsmouth Notre Dame D7 - R25
08/29 A Racine Southern L 0-27
09/06 H Manchester W 34-6
09/12 A Grove City Christian L 32-43
09/20 H Chesapeake L 27-30
09/26 A Fayetteville L 13-29
10/03 A Mc Dermott Northwest L 0-34
10/10 A Oak Hill L 13-41
10/18 H Franklin Furnace Green W 49-8
10/25 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 14-34
11/01 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 19-42
Bainbridge Paint Valley D7 - R25
08/29 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 17-24
09/05 H Williamsburg W 21-0
09/12 A Minford L 35-42
09/19 H Chillicothe Unioto W 30-14
09/26 H Chillicothe Zane Trace W 41-14
10/03 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 30-0
10/10 A Williamsport Westfall W 44-8
10/17 H Frankfort Adena W 35-6
10/24 H Piketon L 23-36
10/31 A Chillicothe Huntington W 28-0
11/08 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 38-7
11/15 N Shadyside L 15-41
Bellaire St. John Central D7 - R25
08/29 A Millersport L 29-32
09/06 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 46-7
09/12 A Strasburg-Franklin W 26-12
09/20 H Franklin Furnace Green W 39-8
09/26 A Clay-Battelle (WV) L 14-63
10/04 A Youngstown Christian School L 25-40
10/10 A Valley (Wetzel) (WV) L 6-27
10/17 B BYE B Game vs Hannan canceled
10/25 H Cameron (WV) W 44-6
11/01 H Beallsville W 22-12
Shadyside D7 - R25
08/29 H Byesville Meadowbrook W 34-20
09/05 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 21-0
09/12 H Bellaire W 20-7
09/19 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 48-0
09/26 A Toronto W 33-6
10/03 A Beallsville W 50-0
10/10 H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) W 33-7
10/17 H Belmont Union Local W 35-0
10/24 A Bridgeport W 42-13
10/31 B BYE B
11/08 H Danville W 27-24
11/15 N Bainbridge Paint Valley W 41-15
11/22 N Glouster Trimble L 21-31
Crown City South Gallia D7 - R25
08/29 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 48-12
09/05 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 44-8
09/12 H Glouster Trimble L 12-41
09/19 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 12-19
09/26 A Reedsville Eastern W 28-18
10/03 H Belpre L 6-21
10/10 H Waterford W 14-12
10/17 A Wahama (WV) L 32-44
10/24 A Racine Southern L 12-20
10/31 H Corning Miller W 20-6
Racine Southern D7 - R25
08/29 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 27-0
09/05 A New Matamoras Frontier L 7-18
09/12 A Wahama (WV) L 14-30
09/19 H Corning Miller W 34-6
09/26 A Belpre L 13-20
10/03 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 25-12
10/10 H Glouster Trimble L 6-40
10/17 A Waterford L 7-18
10/24 H Crown City South Gallia W 20-12
11/01 A Reedsville Eastern L 26-28
Strasburg-Franklin D7 - R25
08/29 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 33-20
09/05 A Beallsville L 6-23
09/12 H Bellaire St. John Central L 12-26
09/19 A Newcomerstown L 7-47
09/26 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-34
10/03 A East Canton L 19-39
10/10 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 0-41
10/17 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 0-42
10/24 A Malvern L 6-28
10/31 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 0-62
Willow Wood Symmes Valley D7 - R25
08/29 H Chillicothe Huntington W 26-16
09/05 A Albany Alexander L 12-21
09/12 A Chesapeake L 18-21
09/19 A Crown City South Gallia W 19-12
09/26 H Mc Dermott Northwest L 21-24 OT
10/03 A Franklin Furnace Green W 42-0
10/10 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 16-0
10/17 H Oak Hill W 31-28 OT
10/25 A Portsmouth Notre Dame W 34-14
11/01 H Danville L 6-54
11/08 A Glouster Trimble L 8-55
Glouster Trimble D7 - R25
08/29 A Nelsonville-York W 34-14
09/05 H Belpre W 57-0
09/12 A Crown City South Gallia W 41-12
09/19 H Waterford W 69-0
09/26 A Corning Miller W 62-6
10/03 H Wahama (WV) W 42-0
10/10 A Racine Southern W 40-6
10/17 A Reedsville Eastern W 65-6
10/24 H Albany Alexander W 37-6
10/31 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 60-12
11/08 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 55-8
11/15 N Caldwell W 14-10
11/22 N Shadyside W 31-21
11/29 N Norwalk St. Paul L 13-41
New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic D7 - R25
08/30 H Lowellville W 25-10
09/05 A Weirton Madonna (WV) W 24-7
09/13 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 40-20
09/19 A Malvern W 56-0
09/27 H Magnolia Sandy Valley W 21-17
10/03 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 14-30
10/11 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 0-28
10/17 A Strasburg-Franklin W 42-0
10/25 H Newcomerstown W 21-2
11/01 H East Canton W 52-7
11/08 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 7-38
Waterford D7 - R25
08/29 A Corning Miller W 26-18 2OT
09/05 H Wahama (WV) L 21-40
09/12 A Beverly Fort Frye L 6-36
09/19 A Glouster Trimble L 0-69
09/26 H New Matamoras Frontier L 0-34
10/03 H Reedsville Eastern L 7-16
10/10 A Crown City South Gallia L 12-14
10/17 H Racine Southern W 18-7
10/24 A Stewart Federal Hocking L 14-16
10/31 H Belpre L 8-28
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School D7 - R25
08/29 H Columbus Bexley L 12-45
09/05 H Toledo Horizon Science Academy W 79-0
09/12 H Columbus South Urban Academy W 41-0
09/18 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 39-7
09/26 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 46-0
10/03 H Millersport W 39-0
10/10 A Grove City Christian W 32-29
10/17 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 54-0
10/24 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 35-38
10/31 A Worthington Christian W 47-7
11/08 A Caldwell L 25-48

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-01-14 at 03:00 PM.. Reason: updated 12/1
  #3  
Old 05-15-14, 09:14 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 26
Cincinnati Aiken D7 - R26
08/30 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 18-6
09/04 H Scott (KY) L 0-57
09/11 H Lockland W 1-0 Forfeit(33-12)
09/19 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 30-36
09/25 A Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. L 12-55
10/02 H Cincinnati Hughes Center L 20-49
10/09 H Cincinnati Shroder L 18-47
10/17 A Cincinnati Woodward L 6-12
10/24 A Cincinnati Western Hills L 48-59
10/30 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 6-44
Ansonia D7 - R26
08/28 A Dayton Belmont L 22-36
09/05 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 0-38
09/12 H Casstown Miami East L 14-41
09/19 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 15-35
09/26 H New Paris National Trail L 36-60
10/03 H Columbus Linden Mc Kinley W 28-20
10/10 A Arcanum L 29-45
10/17 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 36-6
10/24 A Tipp City Bethel W 27-25
10/31 H Covington L 6-24
Springfield Catholic Central D7 - R26
08/29 H Bethel-Tate L 0-20
09/05 H St Paris Graham L 0-6
09/12 A Springfield Northwestern L 6-37
09/19 H West Liberty-Salem L 6-51
09/26 H South Charleston Southeastern Local L 0-16
10/03 A Springfield Northeastern L 8-54
10/10 A Jamestown Greeneview L 6-43
10/17 H Mechanicsburg L 6-40
10/24 H Cedarville L 27-58
10/31 A North Lewisburg Triad L 6-46
Cedarville D7 - R26
08/29 A London Madison Plains L 18-21
09/05 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 20-0
09/12 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 40-30
09/19 A Jamestown Greeneview L 8-54
09/26 A Mechanicsburg L 13-46
10/03 H South Charleston Southeastern Local W 18-15
10/10 H North Lewisburg Triad L 8-28
10/17 A West Liberty-Salem L 0-38
10/24 A Springfield Catholic Central W 58-27
10/31 H Springfield Northeastern W 30-6
Covington D7 - R26
08/29 H St. Henry L 7-34
09/05 H Arcanum W 14-7
09/12 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 35-0
09/19 H Tipp City Bethel W 41-7
09/26 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 40-0
10/03 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 6-36
10/10 H Casstown Miami East L 0-20
10/17 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 14-41
10/24 H New Paris National Trail W 24-14
10/31 A Ansonia W 24-6
11/08 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 7-42
Fort Loramie D7 - R26
08/29 H Minster L 0-34
09/06 A New Bremen W 35-13
09/12 A Defiance Tinora L 7-43
09/19 A Ada W 35-21
09/26 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 49-6
10/03 H Ridgemont W 69-0
10/11 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 21-35
10/17 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 28-14
10/24 H Lima Perry W 35-22
10/31 A De Graff Riverside W 22-21 OT
11/08 H Fort Recovery L 7-28
Fort Recovery D7 - R26
08/29 H Richwood North Union W 26-19
09/05 A Jay County (IN) W 28-0
09/12 A Anna L 20-34
09/19 H Delphos St. John's W 39-7
09/26 A Rockford Parkway W 42-8
10/03 H New Bremen W 43-7
10/10 A Minster L 23-28
10/17 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 19-48
10/24 A St. Henry W 31-26
10/31 H Versailles L 0-20
11/08 A Fort Loramie W 28-7
11/15 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-35
Fairfield Cincinnati Christian D7 - R26
08/30 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 24-30
09/05 A Cedarville L 0-20
09/12 H Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center L 9-34
09/19 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 0-36
09/26 H Cincinnati Country Day L 21-56
10/03 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 6-62
10/10 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 8-27
10/17 H Hamilton New Miami L 21-26
10/24 H Lockland L 18-34
10/31 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place L 7-16
Dola Hardin Northern D7 - R26
08/29 H Fostoria St. Wendelin W 44-6
09/05 A Waynesfield-Goshen L 0-49
09/12 A Ridgemont L 21-62
09/19 H Toledo Horizon Science Academy W 41-6
09/26 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic L 0-34
10/03 A Elyria Open Door Christian W 41-36
10/10 H Gibsonburg L 12-41
10/17 H Kansas Lakota L 0-48
10/24 H De Graff Riverside L 14-70
10/31 A Crestline W 47-34
Cincinnati Hillcrest D7 - R26
08/30 A De Graff Riverside L 12-59
09/05 A Hamilton New Miami L 30-54
09/13 A Cincinnati Riverview East Academy L 6-42
09/19 B BYE B
09/25 A Cincinnati Landmark Trinity Christian club L 0-36
10/03 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 0-34
10/09 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 18-26
10/17 B BYE B
10/23 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. L 16-28
10/31 H Manchester L 0-49
Dayton Jefferson Twp D7 - R26
08/30 H Cincinnati Aiken L 6-18
09/05 H Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center L 14-42
09/12 A Cincinnati Country Day L 6-41
09/19 H Toledo Scott, Jesup Wakeman L 0-45
09/26 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 6-35
10/03 H Dayton Dunbar, Paul Laurence L 0-51
10/10 A Troy Christian L 0-49
10/17 H Lima Perry L 0-36
10/24 H Columbus East L 16-50
10/31 H Dayton Belmont L 14-58
Sidney Lehman Catholic D7 - R26
08/29 H Anna L 7-41
09/06 A Minster L 28-49
09/12 A St Paris Graham W 34-12
09/19 A Lima Perry W 46-14
09/26 H De Graff Riverside W 48-20
10/03 H Troy Christian W 49-20
10/11 H Fort Loramie W 35-21
10/17 A Ridgemont W 48-22
10/24 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 56-10
11/01 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 48-6
11/08 H Covington W 42-7
11/15 N Troy Christian W 31-0
11/22 N Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-49
Lockland D7 - R26
08/29 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 20-28
09/06 H Cincinnati Deer Park L 0-16
09/11 A Cincinnati Aiken L 0-1 Forfeit(33-12)
09/19 A Cincinnati Country Day L 6-34
09/26 H Hamilton New Miami L 13-14
10/04 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 33-18
10/11 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-41
10/17 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 0-33
10/24 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 34-18
11/01 B BYE B Game vs Summit Country Day canceled
Manchester D7 - R26
08/29 A Franklin Furnace Green W 52-0
09/06 A Portsmouth Notre Dame L 6-34
09/12 A Eminence (KY) W 52-42
09/19 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 34-64
09/26 H Cincinnati Riverview East Academy W 38-18
10/03 H Bethel-Tate L 33-40
10/11 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. L 16-24
10/17 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 19-26
10/24 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 22-44
10/31 A Cincinnati Hillcrest W 49-0
Maria Stein Marion Local D7 - R26
08/29 H Lima Shawnee W 47-0
09/05 A Riverview Gabriel Richard (MI) W 20-0
09/12 A New Bremen W 63-7
09/19 H Minster W 56-28
09/26 A St. Henry W 43-7
10/03 H Anna W 41-13
10/10 H Coldwater W 20-0
10/17 A Fort Recovery W 48-19
10/24 A Versailles W 48-0
10/31 H Delphos St. John's W 50-0
11/08 H North Lewisburg Triad W 40-0
11/15 N Fort Recovery W 35-0
11/22 N Sidney Lehman Catholic W 49-7
11/29 N Columbus Grove W 55-7
12/06 N Norwalk St. Paul W 41-0
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy D7 - R26
08/29 H Lockland W 28-20
09/05 A Troy Christian L 12-33
09/13 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 14-6
09/19 H Cincinnati Aiken W 36-30
09/26 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. W 51-50
10/03 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 34-0
10/10 B BYE B
10/18 H Cincinnati Riverview East Academy W 55-22
10/24 A Manchester W 44-22
10/31 A Fayetteville L 23-30
11/08 H Troy Christian L 14-51
Union City Mississinawa Valley D7 - R26
08/29 H Union City (IN) L 0-28
09/05 A Tipp City Bethel L 13-23
09/12 H Covington L 0-35
09/19 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 0-41
09/26 H Casstown Miami East L 14-42
10/03 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 0-56
10/10 H New Paris National Trail L 19-53
10/17 A Ansonia L 6-36
10/24 H Arcanum L 6-21
10/31 B BYE B
Hamilton New Miami D7 - R26
08/29 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. W 18-6
09/05 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 54-30
09/12 H Dayton (KY) W 22-14
09/19 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-43
09/26 A Lockland W 14-13
10/03 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 8-39
10/10 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 6-20
10/17 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 26-21
10/24 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 35-14
10/31 A Cincinnati Country Day L 0-41
Ridgemont D7 - R26
08/29 A Vanlue W 43-6
09/05 H Mount Gilead L 24-47
09/12 H Dola Hardin Northern W 62-21
09/19 A De Graff Riverside L 22-49
09/26 H Dayton Belmont L 37-60
10/03 A Fort Loramie L 0-69
10/10 H Waynesfield-Goshen L 12-35
10/17 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 22-48
10/24 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 20-40
10/31 A Lima Perry W 50-42
De Graff Riverside D7 - R26
08/30 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 59-12
09/05 H Arcadia W 57-0
09/12 H West Liberty-Salem L 31-52
09/19 H Ridgemont W 49-22
09/26 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 20-48
10/03 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 26-6
10/10 H Lima Perry W 62-26
10/17 A Waynesfield-Goshen L 6-7
10/24 A Dola Hardin Northern W 70-14
10/31 H Fort Loramie L 21-22 OT
South Charleston Southeastern Local D7 - R26
08/29 H Springfield Northwestern L 7-14
09/05 A Dayton Northridge L 17-21
09/12 H London Madison Plains L 10-47
09/19 H Mechanicsburg L 0-38
09/26 A Springfield Catholic Central W 16-0
10/03 A Cedarville L 15-18
10/10 H Springfield Northeastern W 24-22
10/17 A North Lewisburg Triad L 0-37
10/24 A Jamestown Greeneview L 0-56
10/31 H West Liberty-Salem L 14-55
North Lewisburg Triad D7 - R26
08/29 H Lewistown Indian Lake W 20-18
09/05 A Richwood North Union L 0-46
09/12 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 27-13
09/19 A Springfield Northeastern W 29-13
09/26 A Jamestown Greeneview L 21-38
10/03 H Mechanicsburg L 8-48
10/10 A Cedarville W 28-8
10/17 H South Charleston Southeastern Local W 37-0
10/24 A West Liberty-Salem L 7-42
10/31 H Springfield Catholic Central W 46-6
11/08 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-40
Troy Christian D7 - R26
08/29 A Lima Perry W 42-32
09/05 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 33-12
09/12 A Springfield Northeastern L 7-28
09/19 H Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. L 7-33
09/26 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 48-18
10/03 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 20-49
10/10 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 49-0
10/17 H Fayetteville W 62-30
10/25 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 20-18
10/31 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 18-0
11/08 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 51-14
11/15 N Sidney Lehman Catholic L 0-31
Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley D7 - R26
08/29 A Ada L 14-49
09/05 H Rawson Cory-Rawson W 36-0
09/12 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 20-46
09/19 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 28-0
09/26 A Lima Perry W 43-20
10/03 H De Graff Riverside L 6-26
10/10 A Lucas L 8-45
10/17 A Fort Loramie L 14-28
10/24 H Ridgemont W 40-20
11/01 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 6-48
Waynesfield-Goshen D7 - R26
08/29 H Delphos Jefferson L 15-55
09/05 H Dola Hardin Northern W 49-0
09/12 A Mechanicsburg L 0-48
09/19 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley L 0-28
09/26 A Fort Loramie L 6-49
10/03 H Lima Perry L 12-38
10/10 A Ridgemont W 35-12
10/17 H De Graff Riverside W 7-6
10/24 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 10-56
10/31 H Troy Christian L 0-18
Cincinnati Riverview East Academy D7 - R26
08/28 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 16-14
09/06 H Eminence (KY) W 22-20
09/13 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 42-6
09/20 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. L 12-30
09/26 A Manchester L 18-38
10/04 B BYE B
10/11 H Fayetteville L 12-14
10/18 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 22-55
10/24 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 12-50
11/01 H Cincinnati Woodward L 14-26
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy D7 - R26
08/30 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 30-24
09/06 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 6-9
09/13 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 6-14
09/19 A Cincinnati Woodward L 6-20
09/26 A Covington L 0-40
10/04 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. L 8-18
10/09 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 26-18
10/17 A Manchester W 26-19
10/24 H Cincinnati Riverview East Academy W 50-12
10/30 A Cincinnati Aiken W 44-6
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. D7 - R26
08/29 A Hamilton New Miami L 6-18
09/05 H Cincinnati Country Day L 0-50
09/13 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 0-37
09/20 H Cincinnati Riverview East Academy W 30-12
09/26 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 50-51
10/04 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 18-8
10/11 H Manchester W 24-16
10/17 B BYE B
10/23 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 28-16
10/31 A Ashland Fairview (KY) L 8-38

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:46 AM.. Reason: Updated 12/1
  #4  
Old 06-13-14, 04:05 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 6/13
  #5  
Old 07-24-14, 03:45 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 7/24
  #6  
Old 08-07-14, 08:43 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
New Football Schools in 2014
Ashtabula St. John – Division VII
Cincinnati Hillcrest Academy – Division VII
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy – Division VII
Cleveland Whitney M. Young – Division VII
Dola Hardin Northern – Division VII
Fostoria St. Wendelin – Division VII
Troy Christian – Division VII

Football Division or Region Changes for 2014
Bainbridge Paint Valley (Div. VII) – changed from Region 26 to Region 25
Danville (Div. VII) – changed from Region 25 to 23
Franklin Furnace Green (Div. VII) – changed from Region 26 to Region 25
Hamilton New Miami – changed from Div. VI to VII
Malvern (Div. VII) – changed from Region 25 to Region 23
Portsmouth Notre Dame (Div. VII) – changed from Region 26 to Region 25
Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (Div. VII) – changed from Region 26 to Region 25
Steubenville Catholic Central (Div. VII) – changed from Region 25 to Region 23
Toronto (Div. VII) – changed from Region 25 to Region 23
Union City Mississinawa Valley – changed from Div. VI to Div. VII
  #7  
Old 08-07-14, 08:43 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Everything updated
  #8  
Old 08-07-14, 11:31 AM
The Dock The Dock is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 12-05-10
Location: Great season, FC!
Posts: 1,353
The Dock is on a distinguished road
Bellaire St John is not playing Hundred anymore, the latter cancelled their season this morning.
  #9  
Old 08-07-14, 11:37 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Same goes for Toronto...
  #10  
Old 09-15-14, 01:16 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,510
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated results
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 12:42 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz