Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-23-14, 10:03 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Division VI 2014 Schedules

REGION 19


Berkshire D6 - R19
08/29 H Painesville Harvey, Thomas W. L 7-32
09/05 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 42-48
09/12 A Grand Valley W 35-19
09/19 A Gates Mills Hawken W 36-20
09/26 H Beachwood L 21-47
10/03 A Fairport Harding W 43-0
10/10 H Cuyahoga Heights L 18-35
10/17 A Kirtland L 7-48
10/24 H Newbury W 41-8
10/31 H Middlefield Cardinal L 7-34
Brookfield D6 - R19
08/29 A New Middletown Springfield L 14-35
09/05 A Independence W 33-0
09/12 H Campbell Memorial W 42-0
09/19 A Huron L 10-54
09/26 H Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic W 45-7
10/03 A Struthers L 10-19
10/10 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 41-0
10/17 A Conneaut L 24-27
10/24 H Youngstown Christian School W 50-0
10/31 A Lisbon Beaver Local W 59-29
Columbiana D6 - R19
08/28 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 12-47
09/05 H Leetonia W 43-14
09/12 A Salineville Southern W 26-7
09/19 A Hanoverton United Local W 41-28
09/26 H New Middletown Springfield L 35-63
10/03 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 34-18
10/10 A Lisbon David Anderson L 14-41
10/17 A Canfield South Range L 20-49
10/24 H East Palestine L 28-35
10/31 A Columbiana Crestview L 50-60
Cuyahoga Heights D6 - R19
08/29 H Cleveland John Marshall W 34-14
09/05 H Cleveland John Adams W 34-22
09/12 A Mc Donald L 3-35
09/19 A Fairport Harding W 49-0
09/26 H Kirtland L 21-50
10/02 H Gates Mills Hawken W 31-12
10/10 A Berkshire W 35-18
10/18 A Beachwood L 20-21 OT
10/24 H Independence W 42-28
10/31 A Richmond Heights W 33-24
Dalton D6 - R19
08/29 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 18-41
09/05 H Massillon Tuslaw W 34-13
09/12 A Canton Timken W 59-12
09/19 H West Salem Northwestern W 59-42
09/26 A Rittman W 27-12
10/03 H Creston Norwayne L 14-20
10/10 A Doylestown Chippewa L 7-35
10/17 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 13-7 OT
10/24 H Smithville L 18-36
10/31 A Jeromesville Hillsdale W 20-10
Lisbon David Anderson D6 - R19
08/28 A Leetonia W 35-6
09/05 A Mineral Ridge W 35-7
09/12 H Wellsville W 13-0
09/19 H Canfield South Range L 28-56
09/26 H East Palestine W 49-40
10/03 A Columbiana Crestview W 41-35
10/10 H Columbiana W 41-14
10/17 A Hanoverton United Local L 21-24
10/24 H New Middletown Springfield L 14-48
10/31 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 41-18
Sugarcreek Garaway D6 - R19
08/29 H Dalton W 41-18
09/05 A Navarre Fairless W 38-18
09/12 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 21-20
09/19 A West Lafayette Ridgewood W 42-20
09/26 H Newcomerstown W 42-6
10/03 H Malvern W 41-8
10/11 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 28-0
10/17 H East Canton W 43-3
10/24 A Magnolia Sandy Valley W 41-6
10/31 A Strasburg-Franklin W 62-0
11/07 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 35-28
11/14 N Kirtland L 0-41
Jeromesville Hillsdale D6 - R19
08/29 A Akron Manchester W 28-7
09/05 H Willard W 43-0
09/12 A Loudonville L 0-31
09/19 A Smithville W 24-20
09/26 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 13-7
10/03 H West Salem Northwestern W 29-9
10/10 A Rittman W 39-18
10/17 H Creston Norwayne W 27-0
10/24 A Doylestown Chippewa W 18-15
10/31 H Dalton L 10-20
11/07 A Kirtland L 7-37
North Jackson Jackson-Milton D6 - R19
08/29 A Southington Chalker W 39-0
09/05 H Newton Falls W 29-6
09/12 H Windham W 18-14
09/19 A New Middletown Springfield L 6-41
09/27 H Hanoverton United Local L 13-35
10/03 A Columbiana L 18-34
10/10 H Columbiana Crestview L 18-52
10/17 A East Palestine L 27-43
10/24 A Canfield South Range L 20-55
10/31 H Lisbon David Anderson L 18-41
Kirtland D6 - R19
08/29 H Eastlake North W 49-14
09/05 H Grand Valley W 61-0
09/12 A Ashtabula Edgewood W 42-3
09/19 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 42-6
09/26 A Cuyahoga Heights W 50-21
10/03 H Middlefield Cardinal W 51-13
10/10 H Fairport Harding W 48-0
10/17 H Berkshire W 48-7
10/25 A Beachwood W 49-24
10/31 A Independence W 59-0
11/07 H Jeromesville Hillsdale W 37-7
11/14 N Sugarcreek Garaway W 41-0
11/21 N Loudonville W 31-14
11/28 N Lucasville Valley W 28-7
12/05 N Minster L 42-46
Loudonville D6 - R19
08/29 H Marengo Highland W 45-14
09/05 A Ashland Crestview W 79-0
09/12 H Jeromesville Hillsdale W 31-0
09/19 H Logan W 43-13
09/26 H Willard W 48-0
10/03 H Lucas W 49-0
10/10 A Columbus Bishop Ready W 64-14
10/17 A Danville W 67-7
10/25 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 53-13
10/31 A Shelby W 47-0
11/07 H New Middletown Springfield W 28-14
11/14 N Mogadore W 42-14
11/21 N Kirtland L 14-31
Mc Donald D6 - R19
08/29 A East Palestine W 59-20
09/05 H New Middletown Springfield W 19-14
09/12 H Cuyahoga Heights W 35-3
09/19 H Mineral Ridge W 49-13
09/26 A Sebring Mc Kinley W 49-7
10/03 A Berlin Center Western Reserve W 14-12
10/10 H Salineville Southern W 49-0
10/17 A Leetonia W 47-0
10/24 H Lowellville W 49-0
10/31 A Wellsville W 25-7
11/07 A Mogadore L 6-33
Mogadore D6 - R19
08/29 A Norton W 24-2
09/05 H Smithville W 41-15
09/12 H Akron Coventry W 41-20
09/19 A Akron Springfield W 34-6
09/26 A Peninsula Woodridge W 28-14
10/03 H Streetsboro W 35-7
10/10 H Rootstown W 48-9
10/17 A Garrettsville Garfield, James A. W 49-7
10/24 H Atwater Waterloo W 63-0
10/31 A Ravenna Southeast W 43-14
11/07 H Mc Donald W 33-6
11/14 N Loudonville L 14-42
Newcomerstown D6 - R19
08/29 H Caldwell L 25-41
09/05 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 46-20
09/12 A Hanoverton United Local L 16-38
09/19 H Strasburg-Franklin W 47-7
09/26 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 6-42
10/03 A Magnolia Sandy Valley W 20-14 OT
10/10 H East Canton W 47-7
10/17 H Malvern W 48-20
10/25 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 2-21
10/31 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 22-35
Newton Falls D6 - R19
08/29 A Rootstown W 27-20
09/05 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton L 6-29
09/12 H Mineral Ridge L 16-33
09/19 H Cortland Lakeview L 0-56
09/26 H Girard L 9-45
10/03 A Warren Champion L 0-20
10/10 A Jefferson Area L 0-49
10/17 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 15-61
10/24 H Youngstown Liberty L 14-60
10/31 A Campbell Memorial L 14-30
Oberlin D6 - R19
08/29 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 24-13
09/06 H Sheffield Brookside L 38-55
09/12 H Richmond Heights L 21-34
09/19 A Medina Buckeye L 16-55
09/26 H Oberlin Firelands L 0-48
10/03 A Rocky River Lutheran West L 7-35
10/10 H Columbia Station Columbia L 0-63
10/17 H Lorain Clearview L 6-30
10/24 A Fairview Park Fairview L 6-31
10/31 H Brooklyn W 28-0
Rittman D6 - R19
08/29 H Akron North W 21-14
09/05 H Grove City Christian W 31-14
09/12 H Ashland Mapleton L 0-34
09/19 A Doylestown Chippewa L 7-63
09/26 H Dalton L 12-27
10/03 A Smithville L 15-40
10/10 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 18-39
10/17 A West Salem Northwestern L 13-45
10/24 A Apple Creek Waynedale L 15-49
10/31 H Creston Norwayne L 15-49
Rootstown D6 - R19
08/29 H Newton Falls L 20-27
09/05 A Fairport Harding W 27-0
09/12 A East Canton W 28-13
09/19 A Streetsboro L 14-55
09/26 H Atwater Waterloo W 14-12
10/03 H Garrettsville Garfield, James A. L 9-27
10/10 A Mogadore L 9-48
10/17 H Ravenna Southeast L 7-17
10/24 A Peninsula Woodridge L 6-55
10/31 A Akron Coventry L 13-29
Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph D6 - R19
08/30 H Youngstown Liberty W 54-29
09/06 A Euclid L 13-23
09/13 H Cleveland East Technical W 43-8
09/19 A Kirtland L 6-42
09/27 A East (PA) W 49-0
10/04 H Parma Heights Holy Name W 21-20 OT
10/10 A Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic W 55-21
10/18 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 50-13
10/25 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 49-42
11/01 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 44-18
11/07 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 28-35
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas D6 - R19
08/29 H Elyria Catholic W 56-49
09/05 A Minerva W 35-28
09/12 H Alliance Marlington W 49-35
09/18 A Canton Central Catholic L 6-37
09/26 H Youngstown Christian School W 42-0
10/03 H Garfield Heights Trinity W 46-20
10/10 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 27-35
10/18 A Cleveland Central Catholic W 27-0
10/25 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 42-49
10/31 A Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic W 42-17
Smithville D6 - R19
08/29 H Massillon Tuslaw W 36-33
09/05 A Mogadore L 15-41
09/12 A Navarre Fairless W 34-20
09/19 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 20-24
09/26 A West Salem Northwestern W 34-28
10/03 H Rittman W 40-15
10/10 A Creston Norwayne W 29-19
10/17 H Doylestown Chippewa L 7-27
10/24 A Dalton W 36-18
10/31 H Apple Creek Waynedale L 14-32
Salineville Southern D6 - R19
08/29 A Atwater Waterloo L 20-49
09/05 H Streetsboro L 7-56
09/12 H Columbiana L 7-26
09/19 A Leetonia W 19-6
09/26 H Lowellville L 3-48
10/03 H Sebring Mc Kinley L 0-37
10/10 A Mc Donald L 0-49
10/17 A Mineral Ridge L 7-28
10/24 H Wellsville L 7-47
10/31 A Berlin Center Western Reserve L 7-56
Canfield South Range D6 - R19
08/29 H Warren John F. Kennedy Catholic W 41-21
09/05 A Campbell Memorial W 49-18
09/12 H Berlin Center Western Reserve L 14-20
09/19 A Lisbon David Anderson W 56-28
09/26 A Columbiana Crestview L 42-63
10/03 H East Palestine L 0-1 Forfeit(49-7)
10/10 A Hanoverton United Local W 52-28
10/17 H Columbiana W 49-20
10/24 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 55-20
10/31 A New Middletown Springfield W 43-20
New Middletown Springfield D6 - R19
08/29 H Brookfield W 35-14
09/05 A Mc Donald L 14-19
09/12 A Lowellville W 47-0
09/19 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 41-6
09/26 A Columbiana W 63-35
10/03 H Hanoverton United Local L 7-14
10/10 A East Palestine W 42-7
10/17 H Columbiana Crestview W 42-21
10/24 A Lisbon David Anderson W 48-14
10/31 H Canfield South Range L 20-43
11/07 A Loudonville L 14-28
Atwater Waterloo D6 - R19
08/29 H Salineville Southern W 49-20
09/05 A Doylestown Chippewa L 0-55
09/12 A Middlefield Cardinal L 7-34
09/19 H Garrettsville Garfield, James A. W 17-0
09/26 A Rootstown L 12-14
10/03 A Ravenna Southeast L 7-37
10/10 H Norton L 20-41
10/17 H Peninsula Woodridge L 7-49
10/24 A Mogadore L 0-63
10/31 H Streetsboro L 8-57

REGION 20


Harrod Allen East D6 - R20
08/29 H New Bremen W 49-26
09/06 A Columbus Grove L 21-46
09/12 H Spencerville L 14-41
09/19 A Delphos Jefferson L 0-49
09/26 H Convoy Crestview L 36-37
10/03 H Bluffton W 39-35
10/10 A Paulding W 47-7
10/17 H Ada L 22-28
10/25 A Lima Central Catholic L 21-55
10/31 A Lucas L 26-27
Defiance Ayersville D6 - R20
08/29 A Northwood W 27-21
09/05 H Toledo Ottawa Hills W 35-7
09/12 H Lima Perry W 40-7
09/19 H Antwerp W 36-7
09/26 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 30-58
10/03 A Sherwood Fairview W 28-14
10/10 H Holgate W 62-12
10/17 A Edgerton W 38-21
10/24 H Hicksville W 36-6
10/31 A Defiance Tinora L 9-19
Bluffton D6 - R20
08/29 A Rawson Cory-Rawson W 49-0
09/06 A Van Buren L 7-9
09/12 H Delphos Jefferson L 19-22
09/19 A Convoy Crestview L 31-41
09/26 H Ada L 41-42
10/03 A Harrod Allen East L 35-39
10/10 A Spencerville L 20-60
10/18 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy W 61-13
10/24 H Paulding W 48-0
10/31 H Columbus Grove L 6-21
Carey D6 - R20
08/29 H Upper Sandusky W 35-14
09/05 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 61-0
09/12 A Sycamore Mohawk W 21-13
09/19 H Bucyrus Wynford L 13-14
09/26 H Crestline W 62-0
10/03 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 35-14
10/10 A Morral Ridgedale W 62-0
10/17 H Bucyrus W 48-37
10/24 H Attica Seneca East W 55-24
10/31 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 7-19
North Robinson Colonel Crawford D6 - R20
08/29 A Mount Gilead W 51-24
09/06 A Sycamore Mohawk W 47-14
09/12 H Bucyrus Wynford L 10-41
09/19 A Attica Seneca East W 41-20
09/26 H Bucyrus L 27-29
10/03 H Morral Ridgedale W 54-8
10/10 A Crestline W 54-14
10/17 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 39-30
10/24 H Fostoria St. Wendelin W 70-12
10/31 H Carey W 19-7
Ashland Crestview D6 - R20
08/29 H Howard East Knox W 22-20
09/05 H Loudonville L 0-79
09/12 A Upper Sandusky L 24-26
09/19 A New London L 34-46
09/26 H Greenwich South Central L 20-27
10/03 H Collins Western Reserve W 28-0
10/10 H Ashland Mapleton L 12-42
10/17 A Norwalk St. Paul L 0-49
10/24 A Monroeville L 7-14
10/31 A Plymouth L 0-27
Convoy Crestview D6 - R20
08/29 H Rockford Parkway W 35-0
09/06 A Hicksville W 34-20
09/12 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 56-32
09/19 H Bluffton W 41-31
09/26 A Harrod Allen East W 37-36
10/03 H Delphos Jefferson W 27-14
10/10 A Ada L 15-22
10/17 H Spencerville W 22-21
10/24 A Columbus Grove L 13-26
10/31 A Paulding W 46-8
11/07 H Spencerville L 7-36
Bloomdale Elmwood D6 - R20
08/29 A Gibsonburg L 30-37
09/07 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 13-22
09/12 A Toledo Christian L 42-49
09/19 A Fostoria L 27-47
09/26 H Tontogany Otsego L 28-39
10/03 H Elmore Woodmore W 26-16
10/10 A Pemberville Eastwood L 12-49
10/17 A Millbury Lake L 6-55
10/24 H Genoa Area L 13-53
10/31 H Rossford L 0-48
Metamora Evergreen D6 - R20
08/29 A Tontogany Otsego W 22-20
09/06 H Swanton L 12-44
09/12 H Delta L 14-56
09/19 A Liberty Center L 20-40
09/26 H Montpelier W 33-0
10/03 A Bryan L 25-59
10/10 A Archbold L 33-63
10/17 A Delphos Jefferson L 16-49
10/24 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 19-20
10/31 A Wauseon L 14-55
Sherwood Fairview D6 - R20
08/29 A Wauseon L 7-31
09/06 A North Baltimore L 28-31 OT
09/12 H Elmore Woodmore W 23-18
09/19 H Haviland Wayne Trace L 8-32
09/26 A Hicksville L 10-22
10/03 H Defiance Ayersville L 14-28
10/10 A Defiance Tinora L 0-45
10/17 H Holgate W 48-20
10/24 A Antwerp W 35-7
10/31 H Edgerton W 26-2
Gibsonburg D6 - R20
08/29 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 37-30
09/06 A Kansas Lakota W 49-12
09/12 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 38-7
09/19 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 35-13
09/26 A Lakeside Danbury W 58-24
10/03 H Edon W 62-35
10/10 A Dola Hardin Northern W 41-12
10/17 H West Unity Hilltop W 51-7
10/24 A Northwood L 13-21
10/31 A Toledo Ottawa Hills W 49-6
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon D6 - R20
08/29 A Tiffin Calvert L 16-41
09/07 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 22-13
09/12 H Arlington L 14-55
09/19 H Vanlue W 62-14
09/26 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 0-35
10/03 A Pandora-Gilboa L 19-20
10/10 H McComb L 20-45
10/17 A Van Buren L 6-41
10/24 H North Baltimore W 55-21
10/31 A Leipsic L 0-40
Delphos Jefferson D6 - R20
08/29 A Waynesfield-Goshen W 55-15
09/05 H Paulding W 50-7
09/12 A Bluffton W 22-19
09/19 H Harrod Allen East W 49-0
09/26 A Lima Central Catholic L 20-37
10/03 A Convoy Crestview L 14-27
10/10 H Columbus Grove W 36-0
10/17 H Metamora Evergreen W 49-16
10/24 A Ada W 10-0
11/01 H Spencerville W 21-0
11/07 A Bucyrus Wynford L 12-29
Kansas Lakota D6 - R20
08/29 A Arcadia L 28-29
09/06 H Gibsonburg L 12-49
09/12 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch L 10-25
09/20 A Fostoria St. Wendelin W 54-0
09/26 H Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. W 13-0
10/04 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 7-42
10/10 A Sycamore Mohawk L 7-33
10/17 A Dola Hardin Northern W 48-0
10/24 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 20-6
10/31 A Montpelier L 0-32
Lima Central Catholic D6 - R20
08/30 H Lima Bath W 26-21
09/06 H Delphos St. John's L 14-20
09/12 A Edgerton W 45-0
09/19 A Columbus Grove W 38-17
09/26 H Delphos Jefferson W 37-20
10/03 A Spencerville L 21-35
10/10 A Bryan W 41-33
10/18 H Dayton Meadowdale W 43-21
10/25 H Harrod Allen East W 55-21
10/31 A Ada W 27-0
11/07 H Van Buren L 39-49
Montpelier D6 - R20
08/29 H West Unity Hilltop W 40-0
09/06 H Wauseon L 0-47
09/12 H Liberty Center W 40-32
09/19 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 22-40
09/26 A Metamora Evergreen L 0-33
10/03 H Delta L 0-56
10/10 H Swanton L 31-64
10/17 A Archbold L 13-35
10/24 A Bryan L 7-41
10/31 H Kansas Lakota W 32-0
New London D6 - R20
08/29 A New Washington Buckeye Central L 8-39
09/05 A Oberlin Firelands L 6-35
09/12 H Tiffin Calvert L 20-49
09/19 H Ashland Crestview W 46-34
09/26 H Ashland Mapleton L 6-42
10/04 A Norwalk St. Paul L 8-51
10/10 H Collins Western Reserve W 36-18
10/17 H Monroeville W 36-0
10/24 A Plymouth L 6-34
10/31 A Greenwich South Central W 26-6
Northwood D6 - R20
08/29 H Defiance Ayersville L 21-27
09/06 A Millbury Lake L 7-50
09/12 H Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. W 35-0
09/19 A Toledo Christian L 0-26
09/26 H Tiffin Calvert L 16-41
10/03 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 53-0
10/10 H Lakeside Danbury W 47-17
10/17 A Edon W 55-16
10/24 H Gibsonburg W 21-13
10/31 A West Unity Hilltop W 57-0
Hamler Patrick Henry D6 - R20
08/29 A Edgerton W 26-23
09/06 A Bryan L 14-44
09/12 A Swanton L 7-49
09/19 H Montpelier W 40-22
09/26 H Paulding W 48-27
10/03 A Wauseon L 0-40
10/10 H Liberty Center W 28-14
10/17 H Delta L 0-19
10/24 A Metamora Evergreen W 20-19
10/31 H Archbold W 18-7
Attica Seneca East D6 - R20
08/29 H Greenwich South Central L 24-39
09/06 A New Washington Buckeye Central L 28-44
09/12 H Bucyrus L 14-29
09/19 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 20-41
09/26 A Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic L 24-42
10/03 A Sycamore Mohawk L 9-23
10/10 H Bucyrus Wynford L 7-60
10/17 H Crestline W 55-14
10/24 A Carey L 24-55
10/31 A Morral Ridgedale W 42-15
Greenwich South Central D6 - R20
08/29 A Attica Seneca East W 39-24
09/05 A Columbia Station Columbia L 7-50
09/12 H Cardington-Lincoln L 16-20
09/19 H Norwalk St. Paul L 0-60
09/26 A Ashland Crestview W 27-20
10/03 H Plymouth L 0-25
10/10 A Monroeville W 34-31
10/17 H Ashland Mapleton L 15-38
10/24 A Collins Western Reserve L 30-57
10/31 H New London L 6-26
Spencerville D6 - R20
08/29 H Leipsic W 51-0
09/06 H Ada W 42-0
09/12 A Harrod Allen East W 41-14
09/19 A Paulding W 60-26
09/26 H Columbus Grove W 35-32
10/03 H Lima Central Catholic W 35-21
10/10 H Bluffton W 60-20
10/17 A Convoy Crestview L 21-22
10/24 A Vermilion W 41-14
11/01 A Delphos Jefferson L 0-21
11/07 A Convoy Crestview W 36-7
11/14 N Defiance Tinora L 0-37
Defiance Tinora D6 - R20
08/29 A Liberty Center W 49-8
09/06 A Hillsdale (MI) W 37-3
09/12 H Fort Loramie W 43-7
09/19 A Holgate W 57-0
09/26 H Edgerton W 48-13
10/03 A Hicksville W 56-8
10/10 H Sherwood Fairview W 45-0
10/17 H Antwerp W 48-6
10/24 A Haviland Wayne Trace W 40-24
10/31 H Defiance Ayersville W 19-9
11/07 H Haviland Wayne Trace W 47-20
11/14 N Spencerville W 37-0
11/21 N Bucyrus Wynford W 17-0
11/28 N Minster L 13-14
Van Buren D6 - R20
08/29 A Toledo Ottawa Hills W 48-7
09/06 H Bluffton W 9-7
09/12 A McComb W 34-31
09/19 H Arlington L 0-31
09/26 H North Baltimore W 39-21
10/03 H Vanlue W 47-6
10/10 A Leipsic W 43-6
10/17 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 41-6
10/24 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 14-20
10/31 A Pandora-Gilboa W 20-0
11/07 A Lima Central Catholic W 49-39
11/14 N Bucyrus Wynford L 15-25
Haviland Wayne Trace D6 - R20
08/29 H Paulding W 53-13
09/05 A Tontogany Otsego W 50-7
09/12 A Convoy Crestview L 32-56
09/19 A Sherwood Fairview W 32-8
09/26 H Defiance Ayersville W 58-30
10/03 A Holgate W 49-15
10/10 H Edgerton W 50-42
10/17 A Hicksville W 40-6
10/24 H Defiance Tinora L 24-40
10/31 H Antwerp W 46-8
11/07 A Defiance Tinora L 20-47
Elmore Woodmore D6 - R20
08/29 A Port Clinton L 25-48
09/06 H Toledo Christian L 21-24
09/12 A Sherwood Fairview L 18-23
09/19 H Pemberville Eastwood L 0-42
09/26 A Millbury Lake L 0-49
10/03 A Bloomdale Elmwood L 16-26
10/10 H Rossford L 7-48
10/17 A Fostoria L 26-32
10/24 A Tontogany Otsego L 46-56
10/31 H Genoa Area L 13-49
Bucyrus Wynford D6 - R20
08/29 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 6-28
09/05 H Morral Ridgedale W 61-0
09/12 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford W 41-10
09/19 A Carey W 14-13
09/26 H Sycamore Mohawk W 49-7
10/03 H Crestline W 62-6
10/10 A Attica Seneca East W 60-7
10/17 A Tiffin Calvert W 48-0
10/24 H New Washington Buckeye Central W 35-0
10/31 A Bucyrus W 30-0
11/07 H Delphos Jefferson W 29-12
11/14 N Van Buren W 25-15
11/21 N Defiance Tinora L 0-17

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:34 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-23-14, 10:04 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 21

Barnesville D6 - R21
08/29 A New Concord John Glenn L 8-34
09/05 H Byesville Meadowbrook L 12-35
09/12 H Belmont Union Local L 16-28
09/19 H Lore City Buckeye Trail L 18-35
09/26 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 37-21
10/03 H Caldwell L 6-49
10/10 A Steubenville Catholic Central L 13-35
10/17 A Woodsfield Monroe Central L 0-34
10/24 A Bowerston Conotton Valley W 47-28
10/31 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) L 7-14
Bellaire D6 - R21
08/30 H West Lafayette Ridgewood L 6-34
09/06 H Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) L 6-33
09/12 A Shadyside L 7-20
09/19 A Richmond Edison L 16-19
09/27 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 61-0
10/04 A Steubenville Catholic Central W 29-28
10/10 A St. Clairsville L 10-35
10/18 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 30-0
10/25 H Belmont Union Local L 14-21
10/31 A Martins Ferry L 7-28
Belpre D6 - R21
08/29 H Beverly Fort Frye W 35-21
09/05 A Glouster Trimble L 0-57
09/12 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 28-8
09/19 A Wahama (WV) L 20-34
09/26 H Racine Southern W 20-13
10/03 A Crown City South Gallia W 21-6
10/10 H Corning Miller W 53-6
10/18 A Parkersburg Catholic (WV) W 33-14
10/24 H Reedsville Eastern W 63-8
10/31 A Waterford W 28-8
11/07 A Fredericktown L 6-49
Sugar Grove Berne Union D6 - R21
08/29 A Baltimore Liberty Union L 0-60
09/05 A Columbus Bexley L 0-56
09/12 H Nelsonville-York L 12-49
09/19 A Danville L 19-60
09/26 H Millersport L 6-14
10/04 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 25-31
10/10 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 41-19
10/17 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School L 0-54
10/24 A Worthington Christian L 12-42
10/31 H Grove City Christian L 13-26
Columbus Bishop Ready D6 - R21
08/29 A Whitehall-Yearling W 27-17
09/05 A Gahanna Columbus Academy W 35-6
09/12 A London W 41-6
09/19 A Jackson L 14-42
09/26 A Columbus Whetstone W 56-43
10/03 A Marion Harding W 41-7
10/10 H Loudonville L 14-64
10/18 A Bellaire L 0-30
10/24 B BYE B
10/31 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 19-52
Lore City Buckeye Trail D6 - R21
08/28 H Cadiz Harrison Central L 19-20
09/05 A Caldwell L 7-41
09/12 A New Matamoras Frontier L 14-16
09/19 A Barnesville W 35-18
09/26 H Byesville Meadowbrook L 27-48
10/03 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 42-20
10/10 H Beverly Fort Frye L 0-39
10/17 A Zanesville West Muskingum L 7-26
10/24 H Hannibal River L 0-1 forfeit(39-6)
10/31 A Woodsfield Monroe Central L 0-48
Cardington-Lincoln D6 - R21
08/29 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 54-13
09/05 H Marion Pleasant L 0-40
09/12 A Greenwich South Central W 20-16
09/19 A Mount Gilead W 21-7
09/26 H Centerburg L 7-82
10/03 A Galion Northmor L 7-40
10/10 H Marion Elgin L 18-28
10/17 H Howard East Knox W 19-18
10/24 A Marengo Highland L 12-48
10/31 A Fredericktown L 36-42
Centerburg D6 - R21
08/29 A Utica W 23-0
09/05 H Lucas W 28-7
09/12 A Marion Pleasant L 7-35
09/19 H Galion Northmor W 54-6
09/26 A Cardington-Lincoln W 82-7
10/03 A Marengo Highland W 34-0
10/10 H Fredericktown L 21-28
10/17 A Marion Elgin W 38-0
10/24 H Mount Gilead W 45-8
10/31 H Howard East Knox W 51-0
11/07 H West Lafayette Ridgewood W 21-13
11/14 N Fredericktown W 27-21
11/21 N Lucasville Valley L 20-34
Gahanna Columbus Academy D6 - R21
08/29 A Grove City Christian W 54-14
09/05 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 6-35
09/12 B BYE B
09/19 H London W 38-30
09/26 A Columbus Grandview Heights L 21-33
10/02 H Whitehall-Yearling L 23-34
10/10 H West Jefferson L 7-42
10/17 A London Madison Plains W 47-13
10/24 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School W 38-35
10/31 H Columbus Bexley L 28-49
Crooksville D6 - R21
08/28 A Zanesville Maysville L 15-49
09/05 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 36-0
09/12 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 7-49
09/19 A New Lexington L 6-33
09/26 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 28-21
10/03 A Duncan Falls Philo L 13-14 2OT
10/10 A Danville W 41-21
10/17 H McConnelsville Morgan W 47-0
10/24 H Thornville Sheridan L 8-41
10/31 A New Concord John Glenn W 42-36 OT
Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant D6 - R21
08/29 A Pomeroy Meigs W 46-13
09/05 A Lucasville Valley L 22-42
09/12 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 42-6
09/19 A Raceland-Worthington (KY) L 32-48
09/26 H Waverly W 22-19
10/03 H Wheelersburg L 18-28
10/10 A Proctorville Fairland W 48-12
10/17 A Chesapeake W 29-0
10/24 H South Point W 44-17
10/31 H Ironton Rock Hill W 40-8
Howard East Knox D6 - R21
08/29 A Ashland Crestview L 20-22
09/05 H Utica L 0-14
09/12 H Danville L 7-41
09/19 A Marengo Highland L 14-35
09/26 H Galion Northmor L 22-38
10/03 A Fredericktown L 7-41
10/10 H Mount Gilead W 17-12
10/17 A Cardington-Lincoln L 18-19
10/24 H Marion Elgin L 26-28 OT
10/31 A Centerburg L 0-51
Stewart Federal Hocking D6 - R21
08/28 A Albany Alexander L 0-30
09/05 H Crown City South Gallia L 8-44
09/12 A Belpre L 8-28
09/19 H Reedsville Eastern L 14-26
09/26 H Wahama (WV) L 14-40
10/03 A Racine Southern L 12-25
10/10 H Mc Arthur Vinton County L 22-30
10/18 A Corning Miller W 16-15
10/24 H Waterford W 16-14
10/31 A Glouster Trimble L 12-60
Beverly Fort Frye D6 - R21
08/29 A Belpre L 21-35
09/05 A Van Junior/Senior (WV) W 37-0
09/12 H Waterford W 36-6
09/19 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 41-6
09/26 H Woodsfield Monroe Central L 7-40
10/03 H New Matamoras Frontier W 28-26
10/10 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 39-0
10/17 A Caldwell L 8-24
10/24 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 42-29
11/01 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 35-6
Fredericktown D6 - R21
08/29 A Bellville Clear Fork W 69-49
09/05 A Danville W 28-21
09/12 H Utica W 48-32
09/19 A Marion Elgin W 42-0
09/26 H Mount Gilead W 35-0
10/03 H Howard East Knox W 41-7
10/10 A Centerburg W 28-21
10/17 H Marengo Highland W 48-21
10/24 A Galion Northmor W 34-16
10/31 H Cardington-Lincoln W 42-36
11/07 H Belpre W 49-6
11/14 N Centerburg L 21-27
Columbus Grandview Heights D6 - R21
08/29 A Columbus Centennial W 14-7
09/05 H Minford W 28-6
09/12 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy W 76-14
09/19 A Columbus Bexley L 16-42
09/26 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 33-21
10/03 H London W 41-0
10/10 A Whitehall-Yearling L 20-28
10/17 A West Jefferson W 7-2
10/24 H London Madison Plains W 29-15
10/31 H Millersport W 41-0
11/07 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 31-29
11/14 N Lucasville Valley L 21-27
Chillicothe Huntington D6 - R21
08/29 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 16-26
09/05 A Wellston L 20-38
09/12 H Mc Dermott Northwest W 32-0
09/19 A Williamsport Westfall L 6-27
09/26 H Frankfort Adena W 44-32
10/03 A Piketon L 16-34
10/10 A Chillicothe Unioto L 0-34
10/17 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 8-54
10/24 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 50-22
10/31 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 0-28
Woodsfield Monroe Central D6 - R21
08/29 A Belmont Union Local W 20-19
09/05 A Shadyside L 0-21
09/12 H Hannibal River W 27-21
09/19 H Caldwell L 19-20 OT
09/26 A Beverly Fort Frye W 40-7
10/03 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) W 25-24
10/10 A Sarahsville Shenandoah W 36-20
10/17 H Barnesville W 34-0
10/24 A New Matamoras Frontier W 13-12
10/31 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 48-0
11/07 A Columbus Grandview Heights L 29-31
Nelsonville-York D6 - R21
08/29 H Glouster Trimble L 14-34
09/05 H Newark Catholic W 9-0
09/12 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 49-12
09/19 A Bidwell River Valley W 28-7
09/26 A Logan L 7-40
10/03 H Pomeroy Meigs W 32-14
10/10 A Wellston W 12-7
10/17 H Albany Alexander W 35-21
10/24 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 48-7
10/31 H The Plains Athens L 22-48
11/07 A Lucasville Valley L 6-14
Newark Catholic D6 - R21
08/29 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 7-0
09/05 A Nelsonville-York L 0-9
09/13 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 13-3
09/19 H Hebron Lakewood W 14-6
09/25 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 3-10
10/03 A Heath L 16-17
10/10 H Johnstown-Monroe L 0-10
10/17 A Johnstown Northridge W 34-6
10/24 H Granville L 14-32
11/01 H Utica W 20-6
Galion Northmor D6 - R21
08/29 A Crestline W 53-12
09/05 H Worthington Christian W 55-0
09/12 H Lucas L 27-33
09/19 A Centerburg L 6-54
09/26 A Howard East Knox W 38-22
10/03 H Cardington-Lincoln W 40-7
10/10 H Marengo Highland L 28-31
10/17 A Mount Gilead W 21-18
10/24 H Fredericktown L 16-34
10/31 A Marion Elgin W 20-14
Oak Hill D6 - R21
08/29 H Chesapeake W 40-0
09/05 H Wheelersburg L 7-54
09/12 A Ironton Rock Hill W 28-6
09/19 H Wellston W 40-6
09/26 A Minford L 21-28 OT
10/03 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) W 35-6
10/10 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 41-13
10/17 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 28-31 OT
10/24 H Mc Dermott Northwest W 33-14
10/31 A Franklin Furnace Green W 55-0
West Lafayette Ridgewood D6 - R21
08/30 A Bellaire W 34-6
09/05 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 30-13
09/12 A Warsaw River View W 35-0
09/19 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 20-42
09/26 A Strasburg-Franklin W 34-0
10/03 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 30-14
10/10 A Malvern W 42-12
10/17 H Magnolia Sandy Valley W 34-14
10/24 A East Canton W 42-7
10/31 H Newcomerstown W 35-22
11/07 A Centerburg L 13-21
Hannibal River D6 - R21
08/29 A Reedsville Eastern W 16-12
09/05 H Mc Mechen Bishop Donahue (WV) L 14-34
09/12 A Woodsfield Monroe Central L 21-27
09/19 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV) L 17-20
09/26 A Paden City (WV) L 20-46
10/03 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 16-6
10/10 H Bridgeport L 12-14
10/17 H Sarahsville Shenandoah L 22-25
10/24 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 1-0 forfeit(39-6)
10/31 H New Matamoras Frontier W 25-22
Sarahsville Shenandoah D6 - R21
08/29 H New Matamoras Frontier L 14-34
09/05 A Newcomerstown L 20-46
09/12 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 7-45
09/19 H Shadyside L 0-48
09/26 H Barnesville L 21-37
10/03 A Lore City Buckeye Trail L 20-42
10/10 H Woodsfield Monroe Central L 20-36
10/17 A Hannibal River W 25-22
10/24 A Beverly Fort Frye L 29-42
10/31 H Caldwell L 6-39
Lucasville Valley D6 - R21
08/28 H Portsmouth W 41-40
09/05 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 42-22
09/12 A Piketon W 63-40
09/19 A Fleming County (KY) W 21-18
09/26 H Proctorville Fairland W 42-6
10/03 H Waverly W 48-21
10/10 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 20-34
10/17 A South Point W 41-14
10/24 A Wheelersburg L 7-33
10/31 H Minford W 28-14
11/07 H Nelsonville-York W 14-6
11/14 N Columbus Grandview Heights W 27-21
11/21 N Centerburg W 34-20
11/28 N Kirtland L 7-28
Worthington Christian D6 - R21
08/29 H Cincinnati Landmark Trinity Christian club L 17-45
09/05 A Galion Northmor L 0-55
09/12 H Columbus Africentric Early College L 0-42
09/19 A Millersport L 21-32
09/26 A Grove City Christian L 21-50
10/03 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy L 14-26
10/10 A London L 7-47
10/18 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic L 14-40
10/24 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 42-12
10/31 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory School L 7-47

REGION 22

Ada D6 - R22
08/29 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 49-14
09/06 A Spencerville L 0-42
09/12 H Columbus Grove L 17-31
09/19 H Fort Loramie L 21-35
09/26 A Bluffton W 42-41
10/03 A Paulding W 61-14
10/10 H Convoy Crestview W 22-15
10/17 A Harrod Allen East W 28-22
10/24 H Delphos Jefferson L 0-10
10/31 H Lima Central Catholic L 0-27
Anna D6 - R22
08/29 A Sidney Lehman Catholic W 41-7
09/05 H Brookville L 12-24
09/12 H Fort Recovery W 34-20
09/19 A Rockford Parkway W 34-6
09/26 H Coldwater L 21-34
10/03 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 13-41
10/11 A Delphos St. John's W 26-0
10/17 H New Bremen W 48-6
10/24 A Minster L 21-28
10/31 H St. Henry L 13-21
Arcanum D6 - R22
08/29 H Johnstown Northridge W 38-14
09/05 A Covington L 7-14
09/12 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 13-40
09/19 A Casstown Miami East L 3-35
09/26 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 7-49
10/03 A New Paris National Trail L 14-35
10/10 H Ansonia W 45-29
10/17 H Franklin Middletown Christian W 46-12
10/24 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 21-6
10/31 H Tipp City Bethel W 41-14
Tipp City Bethel D6 - R22
08/29 H Dayton Northridge W 30-6
09/05 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 23-13
09/12 H Franklin Middletown Christian W 14-8
09/19 A Covington L 7-41
09/26 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 7-48
10/03 A Casstown Miami East L 7-42
10/10 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 0-31
10/17 A New Paris National Trail L 21-35
10/24 H Ansonia L 25-27
10/31 A Arcanum L 14-41
Cincinnati Country Day D6 - R22
08/29 A Falmouth Pendleton County (KY) W 40-6
09/05 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori, James N. W 50-0
09/12 H Dayton Jefferson Twp W 41-6
09/19 H Lockland W 34-6
09/26 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 56-21
10/02 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 31-0
10/10 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 35-0
10/17 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 24-14
10/24 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 35-6
10/31 H Hamilton New Miami W 41-0
11/07 A West Liberty-Salem L 10-38
Miamisburg Dayton Christian D6 - R22
08/29 H Jamestown Greeneview L 0-40
09/05 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 24-42
09/12 A Cedarville L 30-40
09/19 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 7-29
09/26 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 33-18
10/02 A Cincinnati Country Day L 0-31
10/10 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 27-8
10/17 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-55
10/24 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 12-43
10/31 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 20-35
New Lebanon Dixie D6 - R22
08/29 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 6-35
09/05 H Hamilton Ross L 19-57
09/12 A Brookville L 7-49
09/19 A Germantown Valley View L 0-55
09/26 H Waynesville L 13-51
10/03 A Dayton Northridge L 26-51
10/10 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 0-38
10/17 H Middletown Madison L 6-59
10/24 A West Milton Milton-Union L 13-63
10/31 H Carlisle L 6-53
Milford Center Fairbanks D6 - R22
08/29 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 19-37
09/05 H Mechanicsburg L 0-48
09/12 A North Lewisburg Triad L 13-27
09/19 H Upper Sandusky W 26-20
09/26 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 13-17
10/03 H Caledonia River Valley L 0-14
10/10 A Richwood North Union L 0-39
10/17 A Galion L 0-41
10/24 H Marion Pleasant L 14-49
10/31 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 7-54
Fayetteville D6 - R22
08/29 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern L 7-19
09/05 A Bethel-Tate L 19-26
09/12 H Batavia L 21-35
09/19 A Williamsburg L 6-42
09/26 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 29-13
10/03 H Dayton (KY) W 33-12
10/11 A Cincinnati Riverview East Academy W 14-12
10/17 A Troy Christian L 30-62
10/24 H West Union W 40-0
10/31 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy W 30-23
London Madison Plains D6 - R22
08/29 H Cedarville W 21-18
09/05 A Jamestown Greeneview L 20-76
09/12 A South Charleston Southeastern Local W 47-10
09/19 A West Jefferson W 52-21
09/26 H London W 46-27
10/03 H Grove City Christian W 40-7
10/10 A Columbus Bexley L 12-49
10/17 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 13-47
10/24 A Columbus Grandview Heights L 15-29
10/31 H Whitehall-Yearling L 27-35
Mechanicsburg D6 - R22
08/29 A West Jefferson L 14-21
09/05 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 48-0
09/12 H Waynesfield-Goshen W 48-0
09/19 A South Charleston Southeastern Local W 38-0
09/26 H Cedarville W 46-13
10/03 A North Lewisburg Triad W 48-8
10/10 H West Liberty-Salem L 38-42
10/17 A Springfield Catholic Central W 40-6
10/24 H Springfield Northeastern W 55-26
10/31 H Jamestown Greeneview W 27-6
11/07 A Minster L 41-42
Casstown Miami East D6 - R22
08/29 A West Milton Milton-Union W 42-7
09/05 H New Paris National Trail W 48-32
09/12 A Ansonia W 41-14
09/19 H Arcanum W 35-3
09/26 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 42-14
10/03 H Tipp City Bethel W 42-7
10/10 A Covington W 20-0
10/17 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 14-42
10/24 H Dayton Belmont W 68-52
10/31 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 14-7
11/07 H Versailles L 27-34
Minster D6 - R22
08/29 A Fort Loramie W 34-0
09/06 H Sidney Lehman Catholic W 49-28
09/12 H Coldwater L 17-28
09/19 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 28-56
09/26 H Versailles W 34-19
10/03 A Delphos St. John's W 34-0
10/10 H Fort Recovery W 28-23
10/17 A St. Henry L 13-21
10/24 H Anna W 28-21
10/31 A Rockford Parkway W 35-15
11/07 H Mechanicsburg W 42-41
11/14 N Versailles W 45-19
11/21 N West Liberty-Salem W 35-0
11/28 N Defiance Tinora W 14-13
12/05 N Kirtland W 46-42
New Paris National Trail D6 - R22
09/20 H Franklin Middletown Christian W 36-8
08/29 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 20-35
09/05 A Casstown Miami East L 32-48
09/12 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South L 21-28
09/26 A Ansonia W 60-36
10/03 H Arcanum W 35-14
10/10 A Union City Mississinawa Valley W 53-19
10/17 H Tipp City Bethel W 35-21
10/24 A Covington L 14-24
10/31 H Lewisburg Tri-County North L 0-41
New Bremen D6 - R22
08/29 A Harrod Allen East L 26-49
09/06 H Fort Loramie L 13-35
09/12 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-63
09/19 A Versailles L 14-41
09/26 H Delphos St. John's L 7-42
10/03 A Fort Recovery L 7-43
10/10 H St. Henry L 20-40
10/17 A Anna L 6-48
10/24 H Rockford Parkway L 12-35
10/31 A Coldwater L 0-47
Rockford Parkway D6 - R22
08/29 A Convoy Crestview L 0-35
09/06 H Arlington L 6-34
09/12 A St. Henry L 6-47
09/19 H Anna L 6-34
09/26 H Fort Recovery L 8-42
10/03 A Coldwater L 0-41
10/10 A Versailles L 20-42
10/17 H Delphos St. John's L 12-43
10/24 A New Bremen W 35-12
10/31 H Minster L 15-35
Mt Blanchard Riverdale D6 - R22
08/29 A Cardington-Lincoln L 13-54
09/05 H Carey L 0-61
09/12 A Pandora-Gilboa L 27-61
09/19 H McComb L 0-48
09/26 A Arlington L 28-68
10/03 A North Baltimore L 21-35
10/10 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 7-42
10/17 H Vanlue W 42-7
10/24 H Rawson Cory-Rawson W 28-27
10/31 A Arcadia W 35-20
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place D6 - R22
08/28 H Cincinnati Riverview East Academy L 14-16
09/06 B BYE B
09/13 H Oldenburg Academy (IN) L 24-28
09/20 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 18-49
09/26 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 18-33
10/04 H Lockland L 18-33
10/10 A Cincinnati Country Day L 0-35
10/18 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 8-49
10/24 A Hamilton New Miami L 14-35
10/31 H Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 16-7
St. Henry D6 - R22
08/29 A Covington W 34-7
09/06 H Eaton W 41-14
09/12 H Rockford Parkway W 47-6
09/19 A Coldwater L 0-23
09/26 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-43
10/03 A Versailles L 13-14
10/10 A New Bremen W 40-20
10/17 H Minster W 21-13
10/24 H Fort Recovery L 26-31
10/31 A Anna W 21-13
Cincinnati Summit Country Day D6 - R22
08/29 H Bainbridge Paint Valley W 24-17
09/06 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 9-6
09/12 A Cincinnati Deer Park W 31-3
09/20 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 49-18
09/26 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 14-21
10/03 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 22-14
10/10 A Cincinnati North College Hill L 6-26
10/17 H Cincinnati Country Day L 14-24
10/24 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian W 43-12
11/01 B BYE B Game vs Lockland canceled
11/07 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 10-38
Lewisburg Tri-County North D6 - R22
08/29 H Brookville W 21-7
09/05 H Ansonia W 38-0
09/12 A Arcanum W 40-13
09/19 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 41-0
09/26 A Tipp City Bethel W 48-7
10/03 H Covington W 36-6
10/10 B BYE B
10/17 A Casstown Miami East W 42-14
10/24 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 42-15
10/31 A New Paris National Trail W 41-0
11/07 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 38-10
11/14 N West Liberty-Salem L 14-21
West Alexandria Twin Valley South D6 - R22
08/29 A New Lebanon Dixie W 35-6
09/05 B BYE B
09/12 A New Paris National Trail W 28-21
09/19 H Ansonia W 35-15
09/26 A Arcanum W 49-7
10/03 H Union City Mississinawa Valley W 56-0
10/10 A Tipp City Bethel W 31-0
10/17 H Covington W 41-14
10/24 A Lewisburg Tri-County North L 15-42
10/31 H Casstown Miami East L 7-14
Versailles D6 - R22
08/29 A Celina L 3-26
09/06 H Germantown Valley View W 31-27
09/12 A Delphos St. John's W 20-7
09/19 H New Bremen W 41-14
09/26 A Minster L 19-34
10/03 H St. Henry W 14-13
10/10 H Rockford Parkway W 42-20
10/17 A Coldwater L 0-35
10/24 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-48
10/31 A Fort Recovery W 20-0
11/07 A Casstown Miami East W 34-27
11/14 N Minster L 19-45
West Liberty-Salem D6 - R22
08/29 A Springfield Greenon W 33-0
09/05 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 46-7
09/12 A De Graff Riverside W 52-31
09/19 A Springfield Catholic Central W 51-6
09/26 H Springfield Northeastern W 49-27
10/03 H Jamestown Greeneview L 14-21
10/10 A Mechanicsburg W 42-38
10/17 H Cedarville W 38-0
10/24 H North Lewisburg Triad W 42-7
10/31 A South Charleston Southeastern Local W 55-14
11/07 H Cincinnati Country Day W 38-10
11/14 N Lewisburg Tri-County North W 21-14
11/21 N Minster L 0-35
Williamsburg D6 - R22
08/29 H Reading L 14-34
09/05 A Bainbridge Paint Valley L 0-21
09/12 H Batavia Amelia L 0-14
09/19 H Fayetteville W 42-6
09/26 A Goshen W 34-14
10/03 H Blanchester W 33-14
10/10 H Batavia L 6-8
10/17 A Norwood L 0-33
10/24 A Bethel-Tate W 42-21
10/31 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 43-6

Cincinnati Oyler D6 - R22
Season canceled

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:44 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8
  #3  
Old 05-15-14, 09:10 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated schedules with latest info.
  #4  
Old 06-13-14, 04:03 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 6/13
  #5  
Old 06-13-14, 04:09 PM
ramdog22 ramdog22 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 11-19-03
Location: Defiance, OH
Posts: 416
ramdog22
Thank you!
  #6  
Old 07-24-14, 03:46 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through info I have as of 7/24
  #7  
Old 08-07-14, 08:46 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
New Football Schools in 2014
Worthington Christian – Division VI

Football Division or Region Changes for 2014
Ada (Div. VI) – changed from Region 20 to Region 22
Ashland Crestview (Div. VI) – changed from Region 19 to Region 20
Hamilton New Miami – changed from Div. VI to VII
Loudonville – changed from Div. V to Div. VI
Mt. Blanchard Riverdale (Div. VI) – changed from Region 20 to Region 22
Union City Mississinawa Valley – changed from Div. VI to Div. VII
West Lafayette Ridgewood (Div. VI) – changed from Region 21 to Region 19
  #8  
Old 08-07-14, 08:46 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
All updated
  #9  
Old 09-15-14, 01:13 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,538
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through Week 3.
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:53 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz