Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Football

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12-04-16, 05:50 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
2017 Division V Schedules

D V 2017 Schedules/Results

REGION 17

Beachwood
08/25 H Akron North W 33-21
09/01 H Cleveland East Technical W 17-16
09/08 H Erie Seneca (PA) L 14-28
09/15 A Perry L 0-58
09/22 H Geneva L 14-55
09/28 A Chesterland West Geauga
10/06 H Chagrin Falls
10/13 A Painesville Harvey
10/20 H Wickliffe
10/27 A Pepper Pike Orange
Berkshire
08/25 A Painesville Harvey L 12-48
09/01 H Grand Valley L 8-47
09/08 H Garrettsville Garfield L 0-48
09/15 A Fairport Harding W 43-30
09/22 H Kirtland L 0-60
09/28 A Gates Mills Hawken
10/06 A Richmond Heights
10/13 H Cuyahoga Heights
10/20 H Independence
10/27 A Middlefield Cardinal
Sullivan Black River
08/25 H Collins Western Reserve W 44-0
09/01 H West Salem Northwestern W 21-13
09/08 A Plymouth W 38-3
09/15 H Fairview Park Fairview W 43-0
09/22 A Oberlin W 53-7
09/29 A La Grange Keystone
10/06 H Medina Buckeye
10/13 H Sheffield Brookside
10/20 A Oberlin Firelands
10/27 A Wellington
Rayland Buckeye Local
08/24 A Martins Ferry L 0-47
09/01 H Belmont Union Local L 7-35
09/08 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) L 21-28 OT
09/15 A Wintersville Indian Creek L 0-36
09/22 H Bellaire L 14-49
09/29 A Glen Dale John Marshall (WV)
10/06 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/13 H East Liverpool
10/20 A Richmond Edison
10/27 H Cadiz Harrison Central
Canton Central Catholic
08/25 A Bellevue L 17-21
09/01 H Massillon Perry L 7-21
09/08 A Strongsville L 13-44
09/14 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 42-7
09/22 H New Philadelphia L 21-35
09/30 A Akron Ellet
10/06 H Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/13 H Massillon Jackson
10/20 H Wooster
10/27 H Farrell (PA)
Warren Champion
08/24 H Warren John F. Kennedy L 21-42
09/01 H Rittman L 0-34
09/08 A McDonald L 0-34
09/15 A Girard L 0-54
09/22 H Leavittsburg LaBrae L 7-33
09/29 H Newton Falls
10/06 A Youngstown Liberty
10/13 H Campbell Memorial
10/20 A Cortland Lakeview
10/27 A Brookfield
Doylestown Chippewa
08/25 A New Franklin Manchester L 20-43
09/01 A Loudonville W 31-28
09/08 H Massillon Tuslaw L 35-36 OT
09/15 H Creston Norwayne L 7-27
09/22 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 42-0
09/29 A Dalton
10/06 H Smithville
10/13 A Jeromesville Hillsdale
10/20 H West Salem Northwestern
10/27 A Rittman
Columbiana Crestview
08/25 H Beloit West Branch W 41-20
09/01 A Struthers L 9-16
09/08 H Akron North W 48-8
09/16 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 14-28
09/23 A East Cleveland Shaw L 0-21
09/29 H Canfield South Range
10/06 A New Martinsville Magnolia (WV)
10/13 A Kent Roosevelt
10/20 H Wintersville Indian Creek
10/27 H Stoneboro Lakeview (PA)
Mantua Crestwood
08/25 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy L 14-48
09/01 A Streetsboro L 0-67
09/08 A Smithville L 12-54
09/15 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 6-16
09/22 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 26-20 OT
09/29 A Mogadore
10/06 H Garrettsville Garfield
10/13 A Rootstown
10/20 H Ravenna Southeast
10/28 A Youngstown Valley Christian
Richmond Edison
08/25 A East Liverpool L 0-21
09/01 A Wellsville L 14-26
09/08 H Toronto L 13-34
09/15 A East Liverpool Beaver Local L 6-33
09/22 H Belmont Union Local L 0-54
09/29 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
10/06 A Cadiz Harrison Central
10/14 A Steubenville Catholic Central
10/20 H Rayland Buckeye Local
10/26 H Wintersville Indian Creek
Navarre Fairless
08/24 H Magnolia Sandy Valley W 26-12
09/01 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 21-13
09/08 A Dalton L 10-41
09/15 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 38-35
09/22 A Loudonville W 35-29 2OT
09/29 H New Franklin Manchester
10/06 A Wooster Triway
10/13 H Canal Fulton Northwest
10/20 A Orrville
10/27 H Massillon Tuslaw
Garrettsville Garfield
08/25 A Middlefield Cardinal W 49-20
09/01 H Cuyahoga Heights L 13-28
09/08 A Berkshire W 48-0
09/15 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 42-0
09/22 H Windham W 29-28
09/29 H Youngstown Valley Christian
10/06 A Mantua Crestwood
10/13 H Mogadore
10/20 H Rootstown
10/27 A Ravenna Southeast
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
08/26 H Cleveland East Technical W 26-6
09/02 A Youngstown Valley Christian W 16-0
09/09 H Gates Mills Hawken W 38-8
09/16 H Garfield Heights Trinity W 34-0
09/22 A Mogadore L 7-21
09/28 H Hunting Valley University School
10/07 H Garfield Heights
10/14 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph
10/21 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
10/28 H Lima Central Catholic
Grand Valley
08/24 H Jefferson Area W 33-20
09/01 A Berkshire W 47-8
09/08 A Middlefield Cardinal W 44-14
09/15 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 35-6
09/22 A Southington Chalker W 63-13
09/29 H Newbury
10/06 A Windham
10/13 H Andover Pymatuning Valley
10/20 A Vienna Mathews
10/27 H Conneaut
Leavittsburg LaBrae
08/25 A Conneaut W 35-21
09/01 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 21-28 OT
09/08 H Cortland Lakeview L 6-34
09/15 A Campbell Memorial W 27-13
09/22 A Warren Champion W 33-7
09/29 H Youngstown Liberty
10/06 H Newton Falls
10/13 A Brookfield
10/20 H Girard
10/27 H Jefferson Area
New Franklin Manchester
08/25 H Doylestown Chippewa W 43-20
09/01 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 32-38
09/08 A Canfield South Range L 36-42
09/15 H Massillon Tuslaw W 36-21
09/22 A Wooster Triway W 55-8
09/29 A Navarre Fairless
10/06 H Canal Fulton Northwest
10/13 A Orrville
10/20 H Loudonville
10/27 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Newton Falls
08/25 H Atwater Waterloo W 26-14
09/01 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton W 20-13
09/08 A Mineral Ridge L 15-16 OT
09/15 H Rootstown L 0-42
09/22 A Newbury L 37-76
09/29 A Warren Champion
10/06 A Leavittsburg LaBrae
10/13 H Girard
10/20 A Youngstown Liberty
10/27 H Campbell Memorial
West Salem Northwestern
08/25 H Loudonville W 42-7
09/01 A Sullivan Black River L 13-21
09/08 A Columbia Station Columbia L 21-26
09/15 A Smithville L 14-27
09/22 H Jeromesville Hillsdale W 22-20
09/29 H Apple Creek Waynedale
10/06 A Rittman
10/13 H Creston Norwayne
10/20 A Doylestown Chippewa
10/27 H Dalton
Orrville
08/25 H Wooster W 20-16
09/01 H Creston Norwayne L 20-27
09/08 A Lexington L 35-48
09/15 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 16-19
09/22 A Massillon Tuslaw W 60-38
09/29 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/06 A Loudonville
10/13 H New Franklin Manchester
10/20 H Navarre Fairless
10/27 H Wooster Triway
Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph
08/25 A Hunting Valley University School L 19-35
09/01 H Elyria Catholic W 13-9
09/08 A Kirtland L 0-48
09/15 H East Cleveland Shaw L 7-40
09/22 A Warrensville Heights L 27-44
09/29 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
10/07 H Garfield Heights Trinity
10/14 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
10/20 H Warren John F. Kennedy
10/28 A Cleveland Central Catholic
Magnolia Sandy Valley
08/24 A Navarre Fairless L 12-26
09/01 H Minerva W 34-27 3OT
09/08 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley L 26-29
09/15 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 7-54
09/22 H Uhrichsville Claymont L 7-46
09/29 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
10/06 H Strasburg-Franklin
10/13 A East Canton
10/20 A Lore City Buckeye Trail
10/27 H Malvern
Canfield South Range
08/26 H New Middletown Springfield W 37-14
09/01 A Berlin Center Western Reserve W 34-0
09/08 H New Franklin Manchester W 42-36
09/15 H Zanesville W 31-13
09/22 H Brookfield W 27-20
09/29 A Columbiana Crestview
10/06 H Sharon (PA)
10/13 H Akron Kenmore-Garfield
10/20 A St. Clairsville
10/27 H Sharpsville Area (PA)
Wooster Triway
08/25 A Millersburg West Holmes W 20-14
09/01 A Smithville L 22-25
09/08 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 41-14
09/15 H Loudonville W 38-16
09/22 H New Franklin Manchester L 8-55
09/29 A Canal Fulton Northwest
10/06 H Navarre Fairless
10/13 A Massillon Tuslaw
10/20 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/27 A Orrville
Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
08/25 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 23-0
09/01 H Navarre Fairless L 13-21
09/08 H Magnolia Sandy Valley W 29-26
09/15 H Strasburg-Franklin W 34-0
09/22 A East Canton L 10-29
09/29 A Newcomerstown
10/06 A Uhrichsville Claymont
10/13 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/20 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/27 A Sugarcreek Garaway
Massillon Tuslaw
08/25 H Smithville L 6-27
09/01 H Dalton L 13-42
09/08 A Doylestown Chippewa W 36-35 OT
09/15 A New Franklin Manchester L 21-36
09/22 H Orrville L 38-60
09/29 H Loudonville
10/06 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/13 H Wooster Triway
10/20 A Canal Fulton Northwest
10/27 A Navarre Fairless
Wickliffe
08/25 H Cleveland Collinwood W 37-8
09/01 A Fairview Park Fairview W 42-17
09/08 H Cleveland East Technical W 33-12
09/15 H Chagrin Falls L 14-42
09/22 A Perry L 14-67
09/28 A Pepper Pike Orange
10/06 H Painesville Harvey
10/13 H Chesterland West Geauga
10/20 A Beachwood
10/27 A Geneva

REGION 18

Archbold
08/25 A Hicksville W 37-0
09/01 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 33-34
09/08 A Millbury Lake W 29-13
09/15 A Wauseon W 24-21
09/22 H Hamler Patrick Henry W 42-13
09/29 A Bryan
10/06 H Liberty Center
10/13 A Delta
10/20 H Metamora Evergreen
10/27 H Swanton
Bucyrus
08/25 H Galion L 0-34
09/01 A Bucyrus Wynford L 0-48
09/08 A Marion Pleasant L 0-51
09/15 H Carey L 13-48
09/22 A New Washington Buckeye Central W 36-34
09/29 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
10/06 H Upper Sandusky
10/13 A Sycamore Mohawk
10/20 H Attica Seneca East
10/27 A Crestline
Coshocton
08/25 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 0-40
09/01 A Uhrichsville Claymont L 14-47
09/08 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 19-34
09/15 A Cambridge L 14-21
09/22 H New Lexington W 21-14
09/29 A Lucas
10/06 H Duncan Falls Philo
10/13 H Byesville Meadowbrook
10/20 A Zanesville Maysville
10/27 A Warsaw River View
Pemberville Eastwood
08/25 H Ottawa-Glandorf W 39-7
09/01 A Bowling Green W 34-7
09/08 H Maumee W 27-7
09/15 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 34-7
09/22 H Rossford W 56-22
09/29 A Fostoria
10/06 A Tontogany Otsego
10/13 H Elmore Woodmore
10/20 A Genoa Area
10/27 H Millbury Lake
Milan Edison
08/25 H Oberlin Firelands L 17-20
09/01 H Norwalk W 13-3
09/08 A Collins Western Reserve W 24-7
09/15 A Upper Sandusky W 42-0
09/22 H Willard W 39-16
09/29 A Port Clinton
10/06 H Shelby
10/13 A Oak Harbor
10/20 A Vermilion
10/27 H Huron
Elyria Catholic
08/25 H Sheffield Brookside W 35-7
09/01 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 9-13
09/09 A Cleveland Central Catholic L 17-20
09/15 H Mogadore L 21-35
09/21 A Parma Heights Valley Forge L 14-19
09/29 H Parma
10/07 A Parma Heights Holy Name
10/13 H Bay Village Bay
10/20 H Parma Normandy
10/27 A Rocky River
Fostoria
08/25 H Oak Harbor W 35-18
09/01 H Toledo Scott W 49-48 OT
09/08 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch W 53-13
09/15 H Tontogany Otsego L 21-42
09/22 A Elmore Woodmore W 61-0
09/29 H Pemberville Eastwood
10/06 H Millbury Lake
10/13 A Bloomdale Elmwood
10/20 H Rossford
10/27 A Genoa Area
Fredericktown
08/25 H Bellville Clear Fork L 6-27
09/01 H Marion Pleasant L 14-39
09/08 A Utica W 34-21
09/15 A Galion Northmor L 8-41
09/22 A Mount Gilead W 57-8
09/29 H Danville
10/06 H Marengo Highland
10/13 A Howard East Knox
10/20 A Cardington-Lincoln
10/27 H Centerburg
Genoa Area
08/25 H Toledo Scott W 55-16
09/01 A Oak Harbor W 35-20
09/08 A Sandusky Perkins W 52-14
09/15 A Millbury Lake W 29-7
09/22 A Tontogany Otsego L 32-35
09/29 H Bloomdale Elmwood
10/06 H Elmore Woodmore
10/13 A Rossford
10/20 H Pemberville Eastwood
10/27 H Fostoria
Huron
08/25 A Sandusky Perkins W 27-21
09/01 H Sandusky L 13-35
09/08 H Streetsboro W 27-7
09/15 H Willard W 56-8
09/22 A Castalia Margaretta W 35-0
09/29 H Shelby
10/06 H Oak Harbor
10/13 A Vermilion
10/20 H Port Clinton
10/27 A Milan Edison
Lewistown Indian Lake
08/25 H North Lewisburg Triad W 55-25
09/01 A Springfield Kenton Ridge W 14-7
09/08 H De Graff Riverside W 23-0
09/15 A Springfield Shawnee L 7-41
09/22 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 34-35 OT
09/29 A St Paris Graham
10/06 H Springfield Northwestern
10/13 H Urbana
10/20 A Bellefontaine
10/27 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
Millbury Lake
08/25 H Kansas Lakota W 49-12
09/01 A Northwood W 35-13
09/08 H Archbold L 13-29
09/15 H Genoa Area L 7-29
09/22 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 38-0
09/29 H Rossford
10/06 A Fostoria
10/13 H Tontogany Otsego
10/20 A Elmore Woodmore
10/27 A Pemberville Eastwood
Liberty Center
08/25 A Defiance Tinora W 30-0
09/01 A Napoleon W 24-7
09/08 H Toledo Woodward W 38-6
09/15 A Metamora Evergreen W 56-20
09/22 H Delta W 56-13
09/29 H Wauseon
10/06 A Archbold
10/13 A Swanton
10/20 H Bryan
10/27 H Hamler Patrick Henry
Mount Gilead
08/25 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 7-46
09/01 H Upper Sandusky L 35-54
09/08 A Marion Elgin L 38-64
09/15 H Howard East Knox L 0-41
09/22 H Fredericktown L 8-57
09/29 A Marengo Highland
10/06 A Centerburg
10/13 H Galion Northmor
10/20 H Danville
10/27 A Cardington-Lincoln
Richwood North Union
08/25 H Swanton L 7-13
09/01 A North Lewisburg Triad W 54-14
09/08 A Grandview Heights W 35-14
09/15 H Bellville Clear Fork L 13-45
09/22 A Ontario W 21-17
09/29 H Marion Pleasant
10/06 A Marion Harding
10/13 H Galion
10/20 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/27 A Caledonia River Valley
Northwood
08/25 A Elmore Woodmore W 34-7
09/01 H Millbury Lake L 13-35
09/08 A Rossford L 36-61
09/15 H Edon W 41-28
09/22 A Ottawa Hills L 14-41
09/29 H Gibsonburg
10/06 A Lakeside Danbury
10/13 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch
10/20 H Horizon Science Toledo
10/27 H Montpelier
Oak Harbor
08/25 A Fostoria L 18-35
09/01 H Genoa Area L 20-35
09/08 A Elmore Woodmore W 42-6
09/16 A Tiffin Calvert W 10-0
09/22 H Sandusky Perkins W 37-0
09/29 H Vermilion
10/06 A Huron
10/13 H Milan Edison
10/20 H Shelby
10/27 A Port Clinton
Tontogany Otsego
08/25 A Metamora Evergreen W 28-14
09/01 H North Baltimore W 49-28
09/08 H Bowling Green L 27-41
09/15 A Fostoria W 42-21
09/22 H Genoa Area W 35-32
09/29 A Elmore Woodmore
10/06 H Pemberville Eastwood
10/13 A Millbury Lake
10/20 H Bloomdale Elmwood
10/27 H Rossford
Ottawa-Glandorf
08/25 A Pemberville Eastwood L 7-39
09/01 H St Marys Memorial L 13-21
09/08 H Lima Bath W 38-6
09/15 A Van Wert L 17-19
09/22 A Celina L 7-14
09/29 H Lima Shawnee
10/06 H Defiance
10/13 A Kenton
10/20 H Wapakoneta
10/27 A Elida
Paulding
08/25 H Haviland Wayne Trace L 6-41
09/01 H Sherwood Fairview L 8-18
09/08 A Antwerp W 46-23
09/15 H Columbus Grove L 0-35
09/22 A Bluffton L 14-42
09/29 H Delphos Jefferson
10/06 H Harrod Allen East
10/13 A Ada
10/20 A Spencerville
10/27 A Convoy Crestview
Marion Pleasant
08/25 B BYE WEEK ()
09/01 A Fredericktown W 39-14
09/08 H Bucyrus W 51-0
09/15 H Galion W 45-21
09/22 H Marion Harding W 21-14
09/29 A Richwood North Union
10/06 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/13 A Caledonia River Valley
10/20 H Bellville Clear Fork
10/27 A Ontario
West Lafayette Ridgewood
08/26 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 44-13
09/01 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 32-20
09/08 H Coshocton W 34-19
09/15 H East Canton L 0-40
09/22 A Strasburg-Franklin W 49-26
09/29 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/06 H Sugarcreek Garaway
10/13 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/20 A Uhrichsville Claymont
10/27 H Newcomerstown
Rossford
08/25 H Bowling Green L 34-41
09/01 A Port Clinton L 7-28
09/08 H Northwood W 61-36
09/15 H Elmore Woodmore W 58-28
09/22 A Pemberville Eastwood L 22-56
09/29 A Millbury Lake
10/06 H Bloomdale Elmwood
10/13 H Genoa Area
10/20 A Fostoria
10/27 A Tontogany Otsego
Swanton
08/25 A Richwood North Union W 13-7
09/01 A Toledo Start L 13-34
09/08 H Toledo Rogers W 49-6
09/15 A Bryan L 24-27
09/22 H Metamora Evergreen W 43-22
09/29 A Hamler Patrick Henry
10/06 A Wauseon
10/13 H Liberty Center
10/20 H Delta
10/27 A Archbold
Van Buren
08/25 H Carey L 7-12
09/01 A Bluffton W 35-18
09/08 A Vanlue W 52-6
09/15 H Findlay Liberty-Benton L 0-28
09/22 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon W 24-20
09/29 A North Baltimore
10/06 H Rawson Cory-Rawson
10/13 H McComb
10/20 H Mt Blanchard Riverdale
10/27 A Arcadia
Willard
08/24 A Norwalk L 6-40
09/01 A Plymouth W 32-16
09/08 H Shelby L 6-56
09/15 A Huron L 8-56
09/22 A Milan Edison L 16-39
09/29 A Castalia Margaretta
10/06 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
10/13 A Kansas Lakota
10/20 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic
10/27 H Tiffin Calvert

Last edited by EagleFan; 09-24-17 at 09:34 AM.
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 12-04-16, 05:50 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 19

Albany Alexander
08/24 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 42-6
09/01 A Chesapeake L 0-40
09/08 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 20-53
09/15 A The Plains Athens L 0-48
09/22 H Wellston L 7-50
09/29 H Mc Arthur Vinton County
10/06 A Bidwell River Valley
10/13 H Nelsonville-York
10/20 H Glouster Trimble
10/27 A Pomeroy Meigs
Bellaire
08/25 A Hannibal River L 21-28
09/02 H Caldwell W 35-6
09/08 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 38-7
09/15 A Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) L 20-38
09/22 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 49-14
09/30 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/07 H St. Clairsville
10/14 H Shadyside
10/20 A Belmont Union Local
10/28 H Martins Ferry
Columbus Bishop Ready
08/25 A Gahanna Columbus Academy L 0-31
09/01 H Hebron Lakewood W 49-13
09/08 A Centerburg W 27-6
09/15 H Grandview Heights W 24-22
09/22 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 20-13
09/29 H Amanda-Clearcreek
10/06 H Columbus Bishop Hartley
10/13 H London
10/20 A Whitehall-Yearling
10/26 H Bexley
Chesapeake
08/25 H Oak Hill W 28-21
09/01 H Albany Alexander W 40-0
09/08 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 38-0
09/15 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 21-34
09/22 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 7-27
09/29 H Ironton
10/06 A Portsmouth
10/13 H South Point
10/20 H Ironton Rock Hill
10/27 A Proctorville Fairland
Gahanna Columbus Academy
08/25 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 31-0
09/01 A Columbus Linden McKinley W 42-0
09/08 H Newark Catholic W 38-0
09/15 A London L 28-38
09/22 H Whitehall-Yearling W 31-14
09/28 A Bexley
10/06 H Columbus East
10/13 A Bloom-Carroll
10/20 A Baltimore Liberty Union
10/27 H Grandview Heights
Proctorville Fairland
08/25 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 18-20
09/01 A Wheelersburg L 6-37
09/08 A Ironton W 27-21
09/15 H Waverly L 26-46
09/22 H Ironton Rock Hill W 21-14
09/29 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/06 A South Point
10/13 H Portsmouth
10/20 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/27 H Chesapeake
Heath
08/25 A Baltimore Liberty Union L 13-31
09/01 H Newark Licking Valley L 33-36
09/08 H Wheelersburg L 0-41
09/15 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 6-42
09/22 A Hebron Lakewood W 17-7
09/29 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
10/06 A Utica
10/13 H Johnstown Northridge
10/20 A Newark Catholic
10/27 H Johnstown-Monroe
Ironton
08/26 H Wheelersburg L 3-48
09/02 H Russell (KY) W 35-7
09/08 H Proctorville Fairland L 21-27
09/15 A Ashland Blazer (KY) L 0-35
09/22 A South Point W 48-0
09/29 A Chesapeake
10/06 H Ironton Rock Hill
10/13 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/20 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/27 H Portsmouth
Johnstown-Monroe
08/25 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 3-0
09/01 A Columbus Independence L 6-34
09/08 A Newark Licking Valley L 26-42
09/15 H Granville W 42-34
09/22 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 55-13
09/29 H Johnstown Northridge
10/05 A Newark Catholic
10/13 H Utica
10/20 H Pataskala Licking Heights
10/27 A Heath
Bidwell River Valley
08/25 A Reedsville Eastern W 27-0
09/02 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 7-49
09/08 H South Point W 25-8
09/15 A Nelsonville-York L 7-49
09/22 H Pomeroy Meigs L 26-45
09/29 A Wellston
10/06 H Albany Alexander
10/13 A Mc Arthur Vinton County
10/20 H The Plains Athens
10/27 A Waverly
Baltimore Liberty Union
08/25 H Heath W 31-13
09/01 A Bloom-Carroll L 0-7
09/08 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 35-31
09/15 A Bexley W 41-7
09/22 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 13-20
09/29 A London
10/06 H Whitehall-Yearling
10/13 A Grandview Heights
10/20 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/27 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
Martins Ferry
08/24 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 47-0
09/01 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) L 3-7
09/08 A Belmont Union Local L 15-40
09/15 H St. Clairsville L 15-30
09/22 H Cadiz Harrison Central W 42-39
09/29 H East Liverpool
10/06 A Wintersville Indian Creek
10/13 H Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
10/20 A East Liverpool Beaver Local
10/28 A Bellaire
Minford
08/25 A Ironton Rock Hill W 22-21
09/01 A Oak Hill L 7-14 OT
09/08 A Nelsonville-York L 33-50
09/15 H McDermott Northwest W 33-3
09/22 H Williamsburg W 47-20
09/29 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/06 H Logan
10/13 H Wheelersburg
10/20 A Waverly
10/27 H Lucasville Valley
Johnstown Northridge
08/25 A Warsaw River View W 6-0
09/01 A Beverly Fort Frye W 6-0
09/08 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 51-7
09/15 H Hebron Lakewood W 17-7
09/22 A Newark Licking Valley L 20-57
09/29 A Johnstown-Monroe
10/06 H Granville
10/13 A Heath
10/20 H Utica
10/27 H Newark Catholic
McDermott Northwest
08/25 A Chillicothe Southeastern L 6-35
09/01 A Ironton Rock Hill L 6-48
09/08 H Chillicothe Huntington L 28-48
09/15 A Minford L 3-33
09/22 A Beaver Eastern L 0-32
09/29 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East)
10/06 H Oak Hill
10/13 A Portsmouth Notre Dame
10/20 A Franklin Furnace Green
10/27 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
Oak Hill
08/25 A Chesapeake L 21-28
09/01 H Minford W 14-7 OT
09/08 H Ironton Rock Hill W 20-13
09/15 H Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 41-0
09/23 A Portsmouth Notre Dame W 49-14
09/29 A Wheelersburg
10/06 A McDermott Northwest
10/13 H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East)
10/20 A Beaver Eastern
10/27 H Franklin Furnace Green
Piketon
08/25 A Waverly L 13-28
09/01 H Mc Arthur Vinton County L 13-35
09/08 A Lucasville Valley L 19-22
09/15 H Bainbridge Paint Valley W 34-13
09/22 H Chillicothe Southeastern L 27-40
09/29 H Frankfort Adena
10/06 A Williamsport Westfall
10/13 A Chillicothe Huntington
10/20 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
10/27 A Chillicothe Unioto
Portsmouth
08/24 H Lucasville Valley W 35-7
09/01 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 14-32
09/08 A Galion L 0-23
09/15 A Ironton Rock Hill W 31-28
09/22 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 35-36
09/29 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/06 H Chesapeake
10/13 A Proctorville Fairland
10/20 H South Point
10/27 A Ironton
West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
08/25 H Proctorville Fairland W 20-18
09/01 H Portsmouth W 32-14
09/08 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 28-6
09/15 A Wellston W 31-6
09/22 A Raceland-Worthington (KY) W 27-21
09/29 H Minford
10/06 A Lucasville Valley
10/13 H Waverly
10/20 H Cincinnati Shroder
10/27 H Wheelersburg
Ironton Rock Hill
08/25 H Minford L 21-22
09/01 H McDermott Northwest W 48-6
09/08 A Oak Hill L 13-20
09/15 H Portsmouth L 28-31
09/22 A Proctorville Fairland L 14-21
09/29 H South Point
10/06 A Ironton
10/13 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/20 A Chesapeake
10/27 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
South Point
08/25 H Roane County (WV) W 18-0
08/31 H Ashland Boyd County (KY) W 20-12
09/08 A Bidwell River Valley L 8-25
09/15 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 0-43
09/22 H Ironton L 0-48
09/29 A Ironton Rock Hill
10/06 H Proctorville Fairland
10/13 A Chesapeake
10/20 A Portsmouth
10/27 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
Belmont Union Local
08/25 A Woodsfield Monroe Central W 40-23
09/01 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 35-7
09/08 H Martins Ferry W 40-15
09/15 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 36-18
09/22 A Richmond Edison W 54-0
09/29 H Weirton Weir (WV)
10/06 A Byesville Meadowbrook
10/13 A St. Clairsville
10/20 H Bellaire
10/27 H Barnesville
Wellston
08/26 A Jackson L 0-35
09/01 A Chillicothe Huntington W 21-9
09/08 H Frankfort Adena W 48-6
09/15 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 6-31
09/22 A Albany Alexander W 50-7
09/29 H Bidwell River Valley
10/06 A Nelsonville-York
10/13 H The Plains Athens
10/20 H Pomeroy Meigs
10/27 A Mc Arthur Vinton County
Zanesville West Muskingum
08/25 A Howard East Knox L 6-33
09/01 H New Lexington L 12-59
09/08 H Duncan Falls Philo L 7-67
09/15 A McConnelsville Morgan L 34-61
09/22 A Thornville Sheridan L 0-64
09/29 H New Concord John Glenn
10/06 A Zanesville Maysville
10/13 H Crooksville
10/20 A Dresden Tri-Valley
10/27 H Woodsfield Monroe Central
Wheelersburg
08/26 A Ironton W 48-3
09/01 H Proctorville Fairland W 37-6
09/08 A Heath W 41-0
09/15 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 47-17
09/22 A Jackson W 38-14
09/29 H Oak Hill
10/06 H Waverly
10/13 A Minford
10/20 A Lucasville Valley
10/27 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
Worthington Christian
08/25 A Cardington-Lincoln L 14-53
09/01 H Galion Northmor L 14-40
09/08 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 10-13
09/15 A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 3-52
09/22 H Grove City Christian W 27-3
09/29 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
10/07 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic
10/13 H Millersport
10/21 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian
10/27 H Sugar Grove Berne Union

REGION 20

Anna
08/25 H Arlington W 52-0
09/01 A Brookville W 49-12
09/08 A Versailles W 52-20
09/15 H New Bremen W 28-20
09/22 H Delphos St. John's W 21-13
09/29 A Maria Stein Marion Local
10/06 A St. Henry
10/13 H Rockford Parkway
10/20 A Coldwater
10/27 H Minster
Bethel-Tate
08/25 H Waynesville W 47-22
08/31 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 40-0
09/08 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 21-20
09/15 A Batavia W 35-20
09/22 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 33-28
09/29 A Blanchester
10/06 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/13 A Lees Creek East Clinton
10/20 H Williamsburg
10/27 A Fayetteville
Blanchester
08/25 A Washington Court House Washington L 26-42
09/01 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 0-34
09/08 H Waynesville W 26-23 OT
09/15 A Wilmington L 16-45
09/22 A Goshen L 0-41
09/29 H Bethel-Tate
10/06 A Williamsburg
10/13 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/20 A Fayetteville
10/27 H Lees Creek East Clinton
Brookville
08/25 H Lewisburg Tri-County North W 34-7
09/01 H Anna L 12-49
09/08 A New Lebanon Dixie W 42-14
09/15 H Bellbrook L 7-41
09/22 H Monroe W 45-28
09/28 A Oakwood
10/06 A West Milton Milton-Union
10/13 H Eaton
10/20 A Germantown Valley View
10/26 A Franklin
Carlisle
08/25 H Franklin L 14-47
09/01 A Washington Court House Miami Trace W 35-19
09/08 H Oakwood W 43-41 OT
09/15 H Waynesville W 49-30
09/22 A Dayton Northridge W 48-20
09/29 A Camden Preble Shawnee
10/06 H Middletown Madison
10/13 A West Milton Milton-Union
10/19 H Eaton
10/27 H New Lebanon Dixie
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
08/25 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 27-35
09/01 A Cincinnati Indian Hill [B]W 21-14
09/09 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 14-28
09/15 A Covington Holy Cross (KY) W 48-6
09/22 B BYE WEEK ()
09/29 A Cincinnati North College Hill
10/06 H Cincinnati Country Day
10/13 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
10/20 H Norwood
10/27 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
08/26 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 42-6
09/01 A Beaver Eastern W 19-12
09/08 H Batavia L 36-41
09/14 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 21-8
09/22 H Hillsboro L 6-37
09/28 H Fayetteville
10/06 A Bethel-Tate
10/13 A Blanchester
10/20 H Lees Creek East Clinton
10/27 A Williamsburg
Lees Creek East Clinton
08/25 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 0-56
08/31 H Batavia L 7-27
09/08 H Hillsboro L 7-48
09/15 A Greenfield McClain W 28-14
09/22 H Wilmington L 3-62
09/29 H Williamsburg
10/06 A Fayetteville
10/13 H Bethel-Tate
10/20 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/27 A Blanchester
Cincinnati Finneytown
08/25 H Newport (KY) L 15-30
08/31 A Warsaw Gallatin County (KY) L 7-24
09/08 H Cincinnati Hughes L 7-26
09/15 A Cincinnati Mariemont L 7-44
09/22 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-48
09/29 H Cleves Taylor
10/06 A Deer Park
10/13 A Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/20 H Cincinnati Madeira
10/27 H Reading
Jamestown Greeneview
08/25 H Arcanum W 31-0
09/01 A Waynesville W 35-7
09/08 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 41-14
09/15 A Mechanicsburg W 17-14
09/22 H Springfield Northeastern W 55-7
09/29 H Springfield Greenon
10/06 A South Charleston Southeastern
10/13 H Cedarville
10/20 A Springfield Catholic Central
10/27 A London Madison-Plains
Springfield Greenon
08/25 B BYE WEEK ()
09/01 A Fort Loramie L 16-54
09/08 A West Jefferson L 21-53
09/15 H North Lewisburg Triad W 42-35
09/22 A West Liberty-Salem L 0-72
09/29 A Jamestown Greeneview
10/06 H Springfield Catholic Central
10/13 H London Madison-Plains
10/20 A Cedarville
10/27 H South Charleston Southeastern
Cincinnati Madeira
08/25 H Norwood W 28-10
09/01 A Cincinnati Aiken L 14-28
09/08 H Cincinnati Woodward W 28-6
09/15 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 3-35
09/22 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 14-28
09/29 A Reading
10/06 A Cincinnati Wyoming
10/13 H Deer Park
10/20 A Cincinnati Finneytown
10/27 A Cleves Taylor
Middletown Madison
08/25 H Oxford Talawanda W 44-0
09/01 A Monroe L 13-27
09/08 H Germantown Valley View L 7-32
09/15 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 47-0
09/22 A Oakwood W 48-28
09/29 H West Milton Milton-Union
10/06 A Carlisle
10/13 H New Lebanon Dixie
10/20 A Waynesville
10/27 A Dayton Northridge
London Madison-Plains
08/25 H Williamsport Westfall W 30-25
09/01 A London L 0-36
09/08 H Springfield Northeastern W 40-21
09/15 A Milford Center Fairbanks L 20-35
09/22 H Mechanicsburg L 14-44
09/29 A Springfield Catholic Central
10/06 H Cedarville
10/13 A Springfield Greenon
10/20 A South Charleston Southeastern
10/27 H Jamestown Greeneview
Cincinnati Mariemont
08/25 H Oakwood L 41-42
09/01 A Blanchester W 34-0
09/08 H Cincinnati Shroder W 45-0
09/15 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 44-7
09/22 A Cincinnati Madeira W 28-14
09/28 A Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/06 H Reading
10/13 A Cleves Taylor
10/20 H Cincinnati Wyoming
10/27 A Deer Park
Casstown Miami East
08/25 H West Milton Milton-Union W 17-3
09/01 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 14-31
09/08 H New Paris National Trail W 49-0
09/15 A Fort Loramie W 27-26
09/22 A Tipp City Bethel W 50-29
09/29 H Covington
10/06 H Bradford
10/13 A Arcanum
10/20 H Lewisburg Tri-County North
10/27 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South
West Milton Milton-Union
08/25 A Casstown Miami East L 3-17
09/01 A Oakwood L 21-31
09/08 H Springfield Northwestern W 29-13
09/15 H Dayton Northridge W 69-35
09/22 H Camden Preble Shawnee L 6-29
09/29 A Middletown Madison
10/06 H Brookville
10/13 H Carlisle
10/20 A New Lebanon Dixie
10/27 A Waynesville
Cincinnati North College Hill
08/25 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 6-76
09/02 A Frankfort (KY) L 0-47
09/08 H Cincinnati Aiken L 6-66
09/15 H Cincinnati Dohn Community W 28-14
09/22 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori L 6-13
09/29 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
10/06 A Norwood
10/13 A Cincinnati Country Day
10/20 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
10/27 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
Camden Preble Shawnee
08/25 A New Paris National Trail W 32-14
09/01 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 30-7
09/08 A West Carrollton W 21-14
09/15 A Middletown Madison L 0-47
09/22 A West Milton Milton-Union W 29-6
09/29 H Carlisle
10/06 A New Lebanon Dixie
10/13 H Waynesville
10/20 H Dayton Northridge
10/27 H Monroe
Cincinnati Purcell Marian
08/23 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 7-20
09/01 H Cincinnati Shroder W 39-0
09/08 A Bethel-Tate L 20-21
09/16 H Hamilton Badin L 12-42
09/22 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 6-31
09/30 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
10/06 A Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/13 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick
10/20 A Dayton Carroll
10/27 A St Bernard Roger Bacon
Reading
08/25 H St Bernard Roger Bacon L 13-21
09/02 A Cincinnati Hughes W 42-14
09/08 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 14-7
09/15 A Deer Park W 38-6
09/22 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 6-42
09/29 H Cincinnati Madeira
10/06 A Cincinnati Mariemont
10/13 H Cincinnati Wyoming
10/20 H Cleves Taylor
10/27 A Cincinnati Finneytown
Cincinnati Summit Country Day
08/23 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 20-7
09/02 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 40-0
09/08 A Reading L 7-14
09/16 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 56-27
09/22 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 50-0
09/29 H Norwood
10/06 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
10/13 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
10/20 A Cincinnati Country Day
10/27 H Cincinnati North College Hill
Versailles
08/25 H Celina W 36-7
09/01 A Delphos Jefferson L 7-14
09/08 H Anna L 20-52
09/16 A Delphos St. John's L 21-24 3OT
09/22 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 18-28
09/29 A Fort Recovery
10/06 A Rockford Parkway
10/13 H Coldwater
10/20 A Minster
10/27 H New Bremen
Waynesville
08/25 A Bethel-Tate L 22-47
09/01 H Jamestown Greeneview L 7-35
09/08 A Blanchester L 23-26 OT
09/15 A Carlisle L 30-49
09/22 H New Lebanon Dixie L 14-20
09/29 H Franklin
10/06 A Dayton Northridge
10/13 A Camden Preble Shawnee
10/20 H Middletown Madison
10/27 H West Milton Milton-Union
West Jefferson
08/25 H Columbus Crusaders W 35-6
09/01 A Frankfort Adena W 45-0
09/08 H Springfield Greenon W 53-21
09/15 A Cedarville W 61-14
09/22 H Springfield Catholic Central W 42-14
09/29 A Milford Center Fairbanks
10/06 H Mechanicsburg
10/13 A Springfield Northeastern
10/20 A West Liberty-Salem
10/27 H North Lewisburg Triad
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
08/26 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern L 6-42
09/01 H Deer Park L 13-20
09/08 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori L 13-48
09/16 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 27-56
09/22 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 13-6
09/30 A Lockland
10/07 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian
10/13 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
10/20 H Hamilton New Miami
10/26 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy

Last edited by EagleFan; 09-24-17 at 09:38 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12-05-16, 10:06 AM
TackleTrap TackleTrap is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 03-17-12
Location: Cincinnati
Posts: 66
TackleTrap is on a distinguished road
Region 20 - Cincinnati Aiken

Week 1: @ Western Hills
Week 2: Madeira
Week 3: @ NCH
Week 4: Taft
Week 5: Dunbar
Week 6: Shroder
Week 7: Gamble
Week 8: @ Grant County (KY)
Week 9: Hughes
Week 10: Riverview East

CPS games, unless noted, played at Stargel Stadium, Taft HS.
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12-19-16, 06:22 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated schedules above
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 01-06-17, 12:52 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated 1/6
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 01-07-17, 05:09 PM
Moacmama Moacmama is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 07-26-16
Location: Union County
Posts: 15
Moacmama is on a distinguished road
Richwood North Union is at Triad on week 2.
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 01-20-17, 03:39 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 02-01-17, 10:30 AM
giant giant is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 07-01-04
Location: cincinnati
Posts: 120
giant is an unknown quantity at this point
Riverview East is playing- Middletown Christian Week 3
- Dayton Jefferson Week 8
- Hillcrest Week 9
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 02-01-17, 11:57 AM
Honest Abe Honest Abe is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 09-21-16
Posts: 51
Honest Abe is on a distinguished road
West Lafayette Ridgewood (D5 R19) vs Lore City Buckeye Trail (D7 R27) week one has been moved to Saturday 8/26 at 7PM at Ridgewood.
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 02-10-17, 10:26 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated schedules 2/10
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 02-22-17, 12:55 AM
andre andre is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 02-13-15
Posts: 121
andre is on a distinguished road
Week 3: Canton Central Catholic@Strongsville - Arbiter
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 04-18-17, 09:18 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 4/18
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 05-25-17, 06:11 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated 5/25
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 06-06-17, 07:12 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,442
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated with new regions
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2017 Division III Schedules EagleFan Football 18 06-06-17 07:12 PM
2017 Division I Schedules EagleFan Football 66 06-06-17 07:11 PM
Boys State Championships (1976-2016) Yappi Boys Soccer 1 03-20-17 01:02 AM
Competitive Balance Referendum Passes Yappi Football 441 09-16-16 02:16 PM
Will the MAC sweep the lower three divisions again? BlueJayFan Football 104 12-05-15 06:55 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 06:42 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz