Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Football

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12-04-16, 05:49 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
2017 Division IV Schedules

View/Update D IV 2017 Schedules here.
Regions will be added in June

DIVISION 4

Cincinnati Aiken
08/25 A Cincinnati Western Hills
09/01 H Cincinnati Madeira
09/08 A Cincinnati North College Hill
09/15 A Cincinnati Taft
09/22 H Dayton Dunbar
09/29 A Cincinnati Shroder
10/07 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
10/13 A Dry Ridge Grant County (KY)
10/20 H Cincinnati Hughes
10/26 H Cincinnati Riverview East
Amanda-Clearcreek
08/25 A Hebron Lakewood
09/01 A Columbus East
09/08 H Baltimore Liberty Union
09/15 A Circleville Logan Elm
09/22 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/29 A Columbus Bishop Ready
10/06 H Bloom-Carroll
10/13 A Circleville
10/20 H Columbus Hamilton Township
10/27 A Ashville Teays Valley
Batavia
08/25 H Williamsburg
09/01 A Lees Creek East Clinton
09/08 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
09/15 H Bethel-Tate
09/22 A Fayetteville
09/29 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie
10/06 A New Richmond
10/13 H Wilmington
10/20 A Goshen
10/27 A Mount Orab Western Brown
Lima Bath
08/25 H Harrod Allen East
09/01 H Elida
09/08 A Ottawa-Glandorf
09/15 H Celina
09/22 A Defiance
09/29 H Wapakoneta
10/06 A St Marys Memorial
10/13 A Van Wert
10/20 H Lima Shawnee
10/27 A Kenton
Lisbon Beaver Local
08/25 H Wellsville
09/02 H Beloit West Branch
09/08 A Wheeling Linsly School (WV)
09/15 H Richmond Edison
09/22 H East Liverpool
09/30 A Bellaire
10/06 A Rayland Buckeye Local
10/13 A Wintersville Indian Creek
10/20 H Martins Ferry
10/27 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
Bellevue
08/25 H Canton Central Catholic
09/01 A Bellville Clear Fork
09/08 A Millersburg West Holmes
09/15 A Shelby
09/22 H Toledo Start
09/29 H Norwalk
10/06 A Sandusky Perkins
10/13 A Tiffin Columbian
10/20 H Sandusky
10/27 A Clyde
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
08/25 A Milford Center Fairbanks
09/01 H West Liberty-Salem
09/08 A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley
09/15 A Plain City Jonathan Alder
09/22 H Bellefontaine
09/29 A Springfield Northwestern
10/06 H New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/13 A St Paris Graham
10/20 H Urbana
10/27 H Lewistown Indian Lake
Bexley
08/25 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
09/01 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
09/08 A Columbus Hamilton Township
09/15 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
09/22 A Grandview Heights
09/29 H Baltimore Liberty Union
10/06 A Ashville Teays Valley
10/13 A Whitehall-Yearling
10/20 H London
10/27 A Columbus Bishop Ready
Bloom-Carroll
08/25 A Marengo Highland
09/01 H Baltimore Liberty Union
09/08 A Hebron Lakewood
09/15 H Ashville Teays Valley
09/22 A Columbus Hamilton Township
09/29 H Circleville
10/06 A Amanda-Clearcreek
10/13 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/20 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
10/27 A Circleville Logan Elm
Sheffield Brookside
08/25 A Elyria Catholic
09/01 H Vermilion
09/08 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy
09/15 H Oberlin
09/22 A Lorain Clearview
09/29 A Oberlin Firelands
10/06 H La Grange Keystone
10/13 A Sullivan Black River
10/20 H Wellington
10/27 A Medina Buckeye
Bryan
08/25 H Van Wert
09/01 A Toledo Woodward
09/08 A Sherwood Fairview
09/15 H Swanton
09/22 A Wauseon
09/29 H Archbold
10/06 H Delta
10/13 A Hamler Patrick Henry
10/20 A Liberty Center
10/27 H Metamora Evergreen
Cadiz Harrison Central
08/25 A Baker East Hardy (WV)
09/01 A Cleveland Rhodes
09/08 H Bellaire
09/15 H Belmont Union Local
09/22 A Martins Ferry
09/29 A St. Clairsville
10/06 H Richmond Edison
10/13 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
10/20 H Warsaw River View
10/27 A Rayland Buckeye Local
Cambridge
08/25 H Wintersville Indian Creek
09/01 A New Concord John Glenn
09/08 H Carrollton
09/15 A Coshocton
09/22 A Wheeling Park (WV)
09/29 H Zanesville
10/06 A Dover
10/13 H Marietta
10/20 A New Philadelphia
10/27 A Byesville Meadowbrook
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
08/25 A Cleveland Heights
09/01 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
09/08 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales
09/15 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary
09/22 A Boardman
09/29 H Buffalo St. Joseph's Collegiate (NY)
10/07 A Akron Buchtel
10/13 H Warren Warren G Harding
10/20 H Youngstown Ursuline
10/27 H Austintown Fitch
Carrollton
08/25 H St. Clairsville
09/01 A Akron Coventry
09/08 A Cambridge
09/15 H Salem
09/22 H Alliance Marlington
09/29 A Beloit West Branch
10/06 A Louisville
10/13 H Alliance
10/20 H Canton South
10/27 A Minerva
Chagrin Falls
08/25 H Kirtland
09/01 A Chagrin Falls Kenston
09/08 A Peninsula Woodridge
09/15 A Wickliffe
09/22 H Pepper Pike Orange
09/28 H Perry
10/06 A Beachwood
10/13 H Geneva
10/20 H Painesville Harvey
10/27 A Chesterland West Geauga
Circleville
08/25 H Washington Court House Miami Trace
09/01 H Washington Court House Washington
09/08 A Williamsport Westfall
09/15 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/22 H London
09/29 A Bloom-Carroll
10/06 A Circleville Logan Elm
10/13 H Amanda-Clearcreek
10/20 H Ashville Teays Valley
10/27 A Columbus Hamilton Township
Uhrichsville Claymont
08/25 A New Philadelphia
09/01 H Coshocton
09/08 H Warsaw River View
09/15 H Lore City Buckeye Trail
09/22 A Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/29 A Sugarcreek Garaway
10/06 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/13 A Newcomerstown
10/20 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/26 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
Bellville Clear Fork
08/25 A Fredericktown
09/01 H Bellevue
09/08 H Plain City Jonathan Alder
09/15 A Richwood North Union
09/22 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
09/29 A Caledonia River Valley
10/06 A Galion
10/13 H Ontario
10/20 A Marion Pleasant
10/27 H Marion Harding
Lorain Clearview
08/25 A Amherst Steele
09/01 A Painesville Harvey
09/08 H Cleveland John Hay
09/15 A Wellington
09/22 H Sheffield Brookside
09/29 H Oberlin
10/06 A Columbia Station Columbia
10/13 H Fairview Park Fairview
10/20 A Rocky River Lutheran West
10/27 H Brooklyn
Clarksville Clinton-Massie
08/25 H Lees Creek East Clinton
09/01 H Coldwater
09/08 H Springfield Shawnee
09/15 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
09/22 H Cincinnati Northwest
09/29 A Batavia
10/06 H Mount Orab Western Brown
10/13 A Goshen
10/20 H New Richmond
10/27 A Wilmington
Conneaut
08/25 H Leavittsburg Labrae
09/01 A Rootstown
09/08 H Oil City Area (PA)
09/15 A Erie Mercyhurst Prep (PA)
09/22 A Titusville (PA)
09/29 H Corry Area (PA)
10/06 A Harbor Creek (PA)
10/13 H Girard (PA)
10/20 H Fairview (PA)
10/27 A Grand Valley
Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
08/25 A Mantua Crestwood
09/01 H Campbell Memorial
09/08 H Canton South
09/15 A Navarre Fairless
09/22 H Canal Fulton Northwest
09/29 A Orrville
10/06 H Massillon Tuslaw
10/13 A Loudonville
10/20 H Wooster Triway
10/27 A New Franklin Manchester
Columbus East
08/25 A Columbus South
09/01 H Amanda-Clearcreek
09/08 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/15 A Columbus Whetstone
09/22 H Columbus Beechcroft
09/29 A Columbus Centennial
10/06 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/13 H Columbus Mifflin
10/20 A Columbus Northland
10/27 H Columbus Linden McKinley
East Liverpool
08/25 H Richmond Edison
09/01 H Wintersville Indian Creek
09/08 H Salem
09/15 A Ravenna Southeast
09/22 A Lisbon Beaver Local
09/29 A Martins Ferry
10/06 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
10/13 A Rayland Buckeye Local
10/20 A Weirton Weir (WV)
10/27 H St. Clairsville
Eaton
08/25 A Greenville
09/01 H St. Henry
09/08 H Oxford Talawanda
09/15 A Franklin
09/22 A Bellbrook
09/29 H Monroe
10/06 H Oakwood
10/13 A Brookville
10/20 A Carlisle
10/27 H Germantown Valley View
Ashtabula Edgewood
08/25 H Ashtabula Lakeside
09/01 A Jefferson Area
09/08 H Hubbard
09/15 H Newbury
09/22 A Poland Seminary
09/29 A Brookfield
10/06 H Cortland Lakeview
10/14 A Ashtabula St. John
10/20 H Struthers
10/27 A Niles McKinley
Lancaster Fairfield Union
08/25 A New Lexington
09/01 A Jackson
09/08 H Mc Arthur Vinton County
09/15 H Circleville
09/22 A Amanda-Clearcreek
09/29 H Ashville Teays Valley
10/06 A Columbus Hamilton Township
10/13 H Circleville Logan Elm
10/20 A Bloom-Carroll
10/27 H Baltimore Liberty Union
Fairview Park Fairview
08/25 A Rocky River
09/01 H Wickliffe
09/08 A Bay Village Bay
09/15 A Sullivan Black River
09/22 H Oberlin Firelands
09/29 H Brooklyn
10/06 A Oberlin
10/13 A Lorain Clearview
10/20 H Columbia Station Columbia
10/27 H Rocky River Lutheran West
Middletown Bishop Fenwick
08/25 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
09/01 H Dayton Belmont
09/08 A Lebanon
09/15 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne
09/22 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
09/29 A Hamilton Badin
10/06 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
10/13 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/20 H St Bernard Roger Bacon
10/27 H Dayton Carroll
Mogadore Field
08/25 H Rootstown
09/01 A Ravenna Southeast
09/08 H Akron Ellet
09/15 A Norton
09/22 H Akron Coventry
09/29 A Streetsboro
10/06 H Peninsula Woodridge
10/13 A Akron Springfield
10/20 A Lodi Cloverleaf
10/27 H Ravenna
Oberlin Firelands
08/25 A Milan Edison
09/01 A New London
09/08 H Vermilion
09/15 H Brooklyn
09/22 A Fairview Park Fairview
09/29 H Sheffield Brookside
10/06 A Wellington
10/13 A Medina Buckeye
10/20 H Sullivan Black River
10/27 H La Grange Keystone
Galion
08/25 A Bucyrus
09/01 H Cardington-Lincoln
09/08 H Portsmouth
09/15 A Marion Pleasant
09/22 H Caledonia River Valley
09/29 A Marion Harding
10/06 H Bellville Clear Fork
10/13 A Richwood North Union
10/20 A Ontario
10/27 H Delaware Buckeye Valley
Gallipolis Gallia Academy
08/25 A Pomeroy Meigs
09/02 A Bidwell River Valley
09/08 H Jackson
09/15 H Chesapeake
09/22 H Portsmouth
09/29 A Proctorville Fairland
10/06 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
10/13 A Ironton Rock Hill
10/20 H Ironton
10/27 A South Point
Girard
08/24 H Niles McKinley
09/01 H Hubbard
09/09 A Warren John F. Kennedy
09/15 H Warren Champion
09/22 A Jefferson Area
09/29 A Campbell Memorial
10/06 H Brookfield
10/13 A Newton Falls
10/20 A Leavittsburg Labrae
10/27 H Youngstown Liberty
St Paris Graham
08/25 A West Liberty-Salem
09/01 H Springfield Catholic Central
09/09 A Sidney Lehman Catholic
09/15 A Bellefontaine
09/22 H Springfield Kenton Ridge
09/29 H Lewistown Indian Lake
10/06 A Urbana
10/13 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/20 A Springfield Northwestern
10/27 H Plain City Jonathan Alder
Gates Mills Hawken
08/25 A Garfield Heights Trinity
09/01 H Rocky River Lutheran West
09/09 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
09/15 A Cuyahoga Heights
09/22 A Richmond Heights
09/28 H Berkshire
10/06 A Independence
10/13 H Middlefield Cardinal
10/20 H Fairport Harding
10/27 A Kirtland
Marengo Highland
08/25 H Bloom-Carroll
09/01 H Ontario
09/08 A Caledonia River Valley
09/15 H Danville
09/22 A Centerburg
09/29 H Mount Gilead
10/06 A Fredericktown
10/13 H Cardington-Lincoln
10/20 A Howard East Knox
10/27 A Galion Northmor
Hubbard
08/25 H Pittsburgh USO (University/SciTech/Obama) (PA)
09/01 A Girard
09/08 A Ashtabula Edgewood
09/15 H Cortland Lakeview
09/22 H Warren Howland
09/29 A Niles McKinley
10/06 H Jefferson Area
10/13 A Struthers
10/20 H Poland Seminary
10/27 A Youngstown East
Cincinnati Hughes
08/25 A Deer Park
09/01 H Reading
09/08 A Cincinnati Finneytown
09/15 A Cincinnati Woodward
09/22 H Dayton Meadowdale
09/30 A Dayton Belmont
10/06 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
10/15 A Cincinnati Western Hills
10/20 A Cincinnati Aiken
10/26 A Dayton Ponitz
Cincinnati Indian Hill
08/25 A New Richmond
09/01 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
09/08 H St Bernard Roger Bacon
09/15 A Cincinnati Madeira
09/22 H Reading
09/28 H Cincinnati Mariemont
10/06 A Cleves Taylor
10/13 H Cincinnati Finneytown
10/20 A Deer Park
10/27 A Cincinnati Wyoming
Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
08/25 A Coshocton
09/01 H New Franklin Manchester
09/08 A Minerva
09/15 H Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/22 A Lore City Buckeye Trail
09/29 H West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/06 H Newcomerstown
10/13 A Sugarcreek Garaway
10/20 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
10/26 H Uhrichsville Claymont
Jefferson Area
08/24 A Grand Valley
09/01 H Ashtabula Edgewood
09/08 H Poland Seminary
09/15 A Struthers
09/22 H Girard
09/29 A Cortland Lakeview
10/06 A Hubbard
10/13 H Youngstown Liberty
10/20 H Niles McKinley
10/27 A Leavittsburg Labrae
New Concord John Glenn
08/25 A Byesville Meadowbrook
09/01 H Cambridge
09/08 H Thornville Sheridan
09/15 A Duncan Falls Philo
09/22 H Zanesville Maysville
09/29 A Zanesville West Muskingum
10/06 H McConnelsville Morgan
10/13 A Dresden Tri-Valley
10/20 H New Lexington
10/27 A Crooksville
Plain City Jonathan Alder
08/25 H Marysville
09/01 H Marion Harding
09/08 A Bellville Clear Fork
09/15 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
09/22 A Lewistown Indian Lake
09/29 A Springfield Kenton Ridge
10/06 H Bellefontaine
10/13 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/20 H Springfield Shawnee
10/27 A St Paris Graham
Kenton
08/25 A Coldwater
09/01 A Celina
09/08 H Defiance
09/15 A Wapakoneta
09/22 H St Marys Memorial
09/29 A Van Wert
10/06 H Lima Shawnee
10/13 H Ottawa-Glandorf
10/20 A Elida
10/27 H Lima Bath
Springfield Kenton Ridge
08/25 A Springfield Northeastern
09/01 H Lewistown Indian Lake
09/08 H Riverside Stebbins
09/15 A Urbana
09/22 A St Paris Graham
09/29 H Plain City Jonathan Alder
10/06 A Springfield Shawnee
10/13 H Springfield Northwestern
10/20 H New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/27 A Bellefontaine
La Grange Keystone
08/25 A Bay Village Bay
09/01 H Lodi Cloverleaf
09/08 A Creston Norwayne
09/15 H Columbia Station Columbia
09/22 A Brooklyn
09/29 H Sullivan Black River
10/06 A Sheffield Brookside
10/13 H Wellington
10/20 H Medina Buckeye
10/27 A Oberlin Firelands
Cortland Lakeview
08/25 A Warren Howland
09/01 H Youngstown Liberty
09/08 A Leavittsburg Labrae
09/15 A Hubbard
09/22 H Niles McKinley
09/29 H Jefferson Area
10/06 A Ashtabula Edgewood
10/13 A Poland Seminary
10/20 H Warren Champion
10/27 H Struthers
Hebron Lakewood
08/25 H Amanda-Clearcreek
09/01 A Columbus Bishop Ready
09/08 H Bloom-Carroll
09/15 H Johnstown Northridge
09/22 H Heath
09/29 A Newark Licking Valley
10/06 H Pataskala Licking Heights
10/13 A Granville
10/20 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
10/27 A Utica
Newark Licking Valley
08/25 A Thornville Sheridan
09/01 A Heath
09/08 H Johnstown-Monroe
09/15 A Utica
09/22 H Johnstown Northridge
09/29 H Hebron Lakewood
10/06 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial
10/13 H Newark Catholic
10/20 A Granville
10/27 H Pataskala Licking Heights
Columbus Linden McKinley
08/25 A Columbus Briggs
09/01 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
09/08 H Columbus South
09/15 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/22 H Columbus Whetstone
09/29 H Columbus Mifflin
10/06 H Columbus Northland
10/13 A Columbus Centennial
10/20 A Columbus Beechcroft
10/27 A Columbus East
Circleville Logan Elm
08/25 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/01 A Williamsport Westfall
09/08 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
09/15 H Amanda-Clearcreek
09/22 A Ashville Teays Valley
09/29 H Columbus Hamilton Township
10/06 H Circleville
10/13 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
10/20 A Grandview Heights
10/27 H Bloom-Carroll
London
08/25 A Urbana
09/01 H London Madison-Plains
09/08 A Washington Court House Washington
09/15 H Baltimore Liberty Union
09/22 A Circleville
09/29 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/06 H Grandview Heights
10/13 A Columbus Bishop Ready
10/20 A Bexley
10/27 H Whitehall-Yearling
Rocky River Lutheran West
08/25 H New London
09/01 A Gates Mills Hawken
09/08 H Parma Normandy
09/15 A Medina Buckeye
09/22 H Wellington
09/29 H Columbia Station Columbia
10/06 A Brooklyn
10/13 H Oberlin
10/20 H Lorain Clearview
10/27 A Fairview Park Fairview
Greenfield McClain
08/25 H Frankfort Adena
09/01 A Chillicothe Unioto
09/08 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/15 H Lees Creek East Clinton
09/22 A Troy Christian
09/29 H Washington Court House Miami Trace
10/06 A Chillicothe
10/13 H Washington Court House Washington
10/20 A Jackson
10/27 H Hillsboro
Byesville Meadowbrook
08/25 H New Concord John Glenn
09/01 H Barnesville
09/08 A St. Clairsville
09/15 H Shadyside
09/22 A Hannibal River
09/29 A Warsaw River View
10/06 H Belmont Union Local
10/13 A Coshocton
10/20 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
10/27 H Cambridge
Dayton Meadowdale
08/25 H Piqua
09/01 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/08 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
09/15 H Dayton Belmont
09/22 A Cincinnati Hughes
09/29 A Cincinnati Woodward
10/06 A Dayton Dunbar
10/12 H Dayton Ponitz
10/20 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/27 A Cincinnati Western Hills
Pomeroy Meigs
08/25 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
09/02 H St. Clairsville
09/08 A Logan
09/15 H Mc Arthur Vinton County
09/22 A Bidwell River Valley
09/29 H Nelsonville-York
10/06 A The Plains Athens
10/13 A Point Pleasant (WV)
10/20 A Wellston
10/27 H Albany Alexander
St Marys Memorial
08/25 A Sidney
09/01 A Ottawa-Glandorf
09/08 H Van Wert
09/15 H Lima Shawnee
09/22 A Kenton
09/29 H Elida
10/06 H Lima Bath
10/13 A Celina
10/20 H Defiance
10/27 A Wapakoneta
Minerva
08/25 A Hanoverton United Local
09/01 A Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/08 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
09/15 H Canton South
09/22 A Beloit West Branch
09/29 H Louisville
10/06 H Alliance Marlington
10/13 A Salem
10/20 A Alliance
10/27 H Carrollton
McConnelsville Morgan
08/25 A Marietta
09/01 H Dresden Tri-Valley
09/08 A New Lexington
09/15 H Zanesville West Muskingum
09/22 H Crooksville
09/29 A Zanesville Maysville
10/06 A New Concord John Glenn
10/13 H Sarahsville Shenandoah
10/20 A Duncan Falls Philo
10/27 H Thornville Sheridan
Napoleon
08/24 A Defiance
09/01 H Liberty Center
09/08 H Wauseon
09/15 A Perrysburg
09/22 H Maumee
09/29 A Sylvania Northview
10/06 H Holland Springfield
10/13 A Sylvania Southview
10/20 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
10/27 H Bowling Green
New Lexington
08/25 H Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/01 A Zanesville West Muskingum
09/08 H McConnelsville Morgan
09/15 A Zanesville Maysville
09/22 A Coshocton
09/29 H Dresden Tri-Valley
10/06 A Crooksville
10/13 H Thornville Sheridan
10/20 A New Concord John Glenn
10/27 H Duncan Falls Philo
Dayton Northridge
08/25 H Tipp City Bethel
09/01 A West Carrollton
09/08 A Troy Christian
09/15 A West Milton Milton-Union
09/22 H Carlisle
09/29 A New Lebanon Dixie
10/06 H Waynesville
10/13 H Bellbrook
10/20 A Camden Preble Shawnee
10/27 H Middletown Madison
Canal Fulton Northwest
08/25 H Uniontown Lake
09/01 A Canton South
09/08 A New Philadelphia
09/15 H Orrville
09/22 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
09/29 H Wooster Triway
10/06 A New Franklin Manchester
10/13 A Navarre Fairless
10/20 H Massillon Tuslaw
10/27 H Loudonville
Springfield Northwestern
08/25 H South Charleston Southeastern
09/01 H Springfield Northeastern
09/08 A West Milton Milton-Union
09/15 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
09/22 H Springfield Shawnee
09/29 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/06 A Lewistown Indian Lake
10/13 A Springfield Kenton Ridge
10/20 H St Paris Graham
10/27 A Urbana
Norwood
08/25 A Cincinnati Madeira
09/01 A Cincinnati Woodward
09/08 H Cleves Taylor
09/15 A Goshen
09/22 H New Richmond
09/29 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
10/06 H Cincinnati North College Hill
10/13 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
10/20 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
10/27 H Cincinnati Country Day
Oakwood
08/25 A Cincinnati Mariemont
09/01 H West Milton Milton-Union
09/08 A Carlisle
09/15 A Monroe
09/22 H Middletown Madison
09/28 H Brookville
10/06 A Eaton
10/13 A Germantown Valley View
10/20 H Franklin
10/27 H Bellbrook
Ontario
08/25 A Lexington
09/01 A Marengo Highland
09/08 H Cardington-Lincoln
09/15 A Marion Harding
09/22 H Richwood North Union
09/29 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/06 H Caledonia River Valley
10/13 A Bellville Clear Fork
10/20 H Galion
10/27 H Marion Pleasant
Pepper Pike Orange
08/25 H Cleveland John Hay
09/01 H Cleveland Collinwood
09/08 A Uniontown Green
09/15 H Painesville Harvey
09/22 A Chagrin Falls
09/28 H Wickliffe
10/06 A Chesterland West Geauga
10/13 H Perry
10/20 A Geneva
10/27 H Beachwood
Perry
08/25 H Painesville Riverside
09/01 A East Palestine
09/08 H Madison
09/15 H Beachwood
09/22 H Wickliffe
09/28 A Chagrin Falls
10/06 H Geneva
10/13 A Pepper Pike Orange
10/20 A Chesterland West Geauga
10/27 A Painesville Harvey
Duncan Falls Philo
08/25 H Columbus Walnut Ridge
09/01 A Crooksville
09/08 A Zanesville West Muskingum
09/15 H New Concord John Glenn
09/22 A Dresden Tri-Valley
09/29 H Thornville Sheridan
10/06 A Coshocton
10/13 H Zanesville Maysville
10/20 H McConnelsville Morgan
10/27 A New Lexington
Poland Seminary
08/25 H Alliance Marlington
09/01 H Niles McKinley
09/08 A Jefferson Area
09/15 A Warren Howland
09/22 H Ashtabula Edgewood
09/29 A Struthers
10/06 A Youngstown East
10/13 H Cortland Lakeview
10/20 A Hubbard
10/27 H Canfield
Port Clinton
08/25 H Sandusky
09/01 H Rossford
09/08 A Norwalk
09/15 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
09/22 A Clyde
09/29 H Milan Edison
10/06 A Vermilion
10/13 A Shelby
10/20 A Huron
10/27 H Oak Harbor
Caledonia River Valley
08/25 A Upper Sandusky
09/01 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
09/08 H Marengo Highland
09/15 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
09/22 A Galion
09/29 H Bellville Clear Fork
10/06 A Ontario
10/13 H Marion Pleasant
10/20 A Marion Harding
10/27 H Richwood North Union
Warsaw River View
08/25 H Johnstown Northridge
09/01 H Sugarcreek Garaway
09/08 A Uhrichsville Claymont
09/15 A Sycamore Mohawk
09/22 A Barnesville
09/29 H Byesville Meadowbrook
10/06 H Marietta
10/13 H Millersburg West Holmes
10/20 A Cadiz Harrison Central
10/27 H Coshocton
St Bernard Roger Bacon
08/25 A Reading
09/01 H Cincinnati Western Hills
09/08 A Cincinnati Indian Hill
09/15 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
09/22 A Hamilton Badin
09/29 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/06 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne
10/13 H Dayton Carroll
10/20 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick
10/27 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian

Last edited by EagleFan; 04-26-17 at 02:36 PM.
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 12-04-16, 05:49 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
St. Clairsville
08/25 A Carrollton
09/02 A Pomeroy Meigs
09/08 H Byesville Meadowbrook
09/15 A Martins Ferry
09/22 H Wintersville Indian Creek
09/29 H Cadiz Harrison Central
10/07 A Bellaire
10/13 H Belmont Union Local
10/20 H Canfield South Range
10/27 A East Liverpool
Salem
08/25 H East Palestine
09/01 H Hanoverton United Local
09/08 A East Liverpool
09/15 A Carrollton
09/22 H Canton South
09/29 A Alliance Marlington
10/06 A Alliance
10/13 H Minerva
10/20 A Louisville
10/27 H Beloit West Branch
Springfield Shawnee
08/25 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall
09/01 H Tipp City Tippecanoe
09/08 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie
09/15 H Lewistown Indian Lake
09/22 A Springfield Northwestern
09/29 H Urbana
10/06 H Springfield Kenton Ridge
10/13 H Bellefontaine
10/20 A Plain City Jonathan Alder
10/27 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
Shelby
08/24 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
09/01 H Lexington
09/08 A Willard
09/15 H Bellevue
09/22 H Norwalk
09/29 A Huron
10/06 A Milan Edison
10/13 H Port Clinton
10/20 A Oak Harbor
10/27 H Vermilion
Cincinnati Shroder
08/25 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
09/01 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian
09/08 A Cincinnati Mariemont
09/14 A Dayton Dunbar
09/22 H Cincinnati Taft
09/29 H Cincinnati Aiken
10/07 A Cincinnati Riverview East
10/14 A Dayton Belmont
10/20 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/28 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Canton South
08/25 A Lodi Cloverleaf
09/01 H Canal Fulton Northwest
09/08 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
09/15 A Minerva
09/22 A Salem
09/29 H Alliance
10/06 H Beloit West Branch
10/13 A Alliance Marlington
10/20 A Carrollton
10/27 H Louisville
Ravenna Southeast
08/24 H Cleveland John Marshall
09/01 H Mogadore Field
09/08 H Beloit West Branch
09/15 H East Liverpool
09/22 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy
09/29 H Rootstown
10/06 H Mogadore
10/14 A Youngstown Valley Christian
10/20 A Mantua Crestwood
10/27 H Garrettsville Garfield
Steubenville
08/24 H Upper Saint Clair (PA)
09/01 A Morgantown (WV)
09/08 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/15 H Boardman
09/22 H Pittsburgh USO (University/SciTech/Obama)
09/29 A Dover
10/06 H Youngstown Ursuline
10/13 H New Philadelphia
10/20 H Tonawanda Cardinal O'Hara (NY)
10/27 H Hunting Valley University School
Streetsboro
08/25 H Chagrin Falls Kenston
09/01 H Mantua Crestwood
09/08 A Huron
09/15 H Akron Springfield
09/22 A Peninsula Woodridge
09/29 H Mogadore Field
10/06 A Akron Coventry
10/13 H Norton
10/20 A Ravenna
10/27 H Lodi Cloverleaf
Struthers
08/25 A Youngstown Liberty
09/01 H Columbiana Crestview
09/08 A Niles McKinley
09/15 H Jefferson Area
09/22 A Canfield
09/29 H Poland Seminary
10/06 H Campbell Memorial
10/13 H Hubbard
10/20 A Ashtabula Edgewood
10/27 A Cortland Lakeview
Cincinnati Taft
08/24 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy
09/01 A Cincinnati Wyoming
09/08 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
09/15 H Cincinnati Aiken
09/22 A Cincinnati Shroder
09/30 H Baltimore Mergenthaler Vo-Tech (MD)
10/06 A Taylor Mill Scott (KY)
10/13 H Dayton Dunbar
10/20 A Zanesville
10/27 H Cincinnati Woodward
Cleves Taylor
08/25 H Lawrenceburg (IN)
09/01 A New Richmond
09/08 A Norwood
09/15 A Cincinnati Wyoming
09/22 H Deer Park
09/29 A Cincinnati Finneytown
10/06 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
10/13 H Cincinnati Mariemont
10/20 A Reading
10/27 H Cincinnati Madeira
Chillicothe Unioto
08/25 A Mc Arthur Vinton County
09/01 H Greenfield McClain
09/08 A Waverly
09/15 A Frankfort Adena
09/22 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/29 H Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/06 A Chillicothe Southeastern
10/13 H Williamsport Westfall
10/20 A Chillicothe Huntington
10/27 H Piketon
Upper Sandusky
08/25 H Caledonia River Valley
09/01 A Mount Gilead
09/08 A Carey
09/15 H Milan Edison
09/22 H Sycamore Mohawk
09/29 A Attica Seneca East
10/06 A Bucyrus
10/13 H New Washington Buckeye Central
10/20 A Bucyrus Wynford
10/27 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
Urbana
08/25 H London
09/01 A Riverside Stebbins
09/08 H Greenville
09/15 H Springfield Kenton Ridge
09/22 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
09/29 A Springfield Shawnee
10/06 H St Paris Graham
10/13 A Lewistown Indian Lake
10/20 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
10/27 H Springfield Northwestern
Youngstown Ursuline
08/25 H Cleveland Benedictine
09/01 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/08 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
09/15 A Massillon Washington
09/22 A Warren Warren G Harding
09/29 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/06 A Steubenville
10/14 H Boardman
10/20 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
10/27 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary
Utica
08/25 A Centerburg
09/01 A Howard East Knox
09/08 H Fredericktown
09/15 H Newark Licking Valley
09/22 A Granville
09/29 H Newark Catholic
10/06 H Heath
10/13 A Johnstown-Monroe
10/20 A Johnstown Northridge
10/27 H Hebron Lakewood
Germantown Valley View
08/25 H Wilmington
09/01 H Fort Recovery
09/08 A Middletown Madison
09/15 A New Lebanon Dixie
09/22 H Franklin
09/29 A Bellbrook
10/06 A Monroe
10/13 H Oakwood
10/20 H Brookville
10/27 A Eaton
Van Wert
08/25 A Bryan
09/01 H Wapakoneta
09/08 A St Marys Memorial
09/15 H Ottawa-Glandorf
09/22 A Lima Shawnee
09/29 H Kenton
10/06 A Elida
10/13 H Lima Bath
10/20 H Celina
10/27 A Defiance
Vermilion
08/25 H Oberlin
09/01 A Sheffield Brookside
09/08 A Oberlin Firelands
09/15 A Sandusky Perkins
09/22 H Tiffin Columbian
09/29 A Oak Harbor
10/06 H Port Clinton
10/13 H Huron
10/20 H Milan Edison
10/27 A Shelby
Mc Arthur Vinton County
08/25 H Chillicothe Unioto
09/01 A Piketon
09/08 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
09/15 A Pomeroy Meigs
09/22 H The Plains Athens
09/29 A Albany Alexander
10/06 H Stewart Federal Hocking
10/13 H Bidwell River Valley
10/20 A Nelsonville-York
10/27 H Wellston
Warrensville Heights
08/25 A Creston Norwayne
09/01 H Akron North
09/08 H Geneva
09/15 H Parma Padua Franciscan
09/22 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph
09/29 A East Cleveland Shaw
10/06 A Lorain
10/13 H Cleveland Heights
10/20 A Maple Heights
10/27 A Bedford
Washington Court House Washington
08/25 H Blanchester
09/01 A Circleville
09/08 H London
09/15 A Delaware Hayes
09/22 H Columbus St. Charles
09/29 H Jackson
10/06 A Hillsboro
10/13 A Greenfield McClain
10/20 H Chillicothe
10/27 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
Wauseon
08/25 A Sherwood Fairview
09/01 H Defiance Tinora
09/08 A Napoleon
09/15 H Archbold
09/22 H Bryan
09/29 A Liberty Center
10/06 H Swanton
10/13 A Metamora Evergreen
10/20 H Hamler Patrick Henry
10/27 A Delta
Waverly
08/25 H Piketon
09/01 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/08 H Chillicothe Unioto
09/15 A Proctorville Fairland
09/22 A Nelsonville-York
09/29 H Lucasville Valley
10/06 A Wheelersburg
10/13 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/20 H Minford
10/27 H Bidwell River Valley
Williamsport Westfall
08/25 A London Madison-Plains
09/01 H Circleville Logan Elm
09/08 H Circleville
09/15 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/22 H Frankfort Adena
09/29 A Chillicothe Huntington
10/06 H Piketon
10/13 A Chillicothe Unioto
10/20 A Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/27 H Chillicothe Southeastern
Chesterland West Geauga
08/25 H Chardon
09/01 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
09/08 A Chagrin Falls Kenston
09/15 A Geneva
09/22 A Painesville Harvey
09/28 H Beachwood
10/06 H Pepper Pike Orange
10/13 A Wickliffe
10/20 H Perry
10/27 H Chagrin Falls
Cincinnati Wyoming
08/25 A Cincinnati North College Hill
09/01 H Cincinnati Taft
09/08 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
09/15 H Cleves Taylor
09/22 A Cincinnati Finneytown
09/28 H Deer Park
10/06 H Cincinnati Madeira
10/13 A Reading
10/20 A Cincinnati Mariemont
10/27 H Cincinnati Indian Hill
Chillicothe Zane Trace
08/25 A Circleville Logan Elm
09/01 H Waverly
09/08 H Greenfield McClain
09/15 H Williamsport Westfall
09/22 A Chillicothe Unioto
09/29 A Chillicothe Southeastern
10/06 H Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/13 H Frankfort Adena
10/20 A Piketon
10/27 A Chillicothe Huntington

Last edited by EagleFan; 04-19-17 at 08:22 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12-05-16, 09:25 AM
EastYoungstown EastYoungstown is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 04-04-12
Location: Rayen Stadium
Posts: 8,400
EastYoungstown is on a distinguished road
Mooney 2017 schedule so far

Heights
Hoban
@DeSales
@SVSM
@Boardman
6 and 7?
Covington Catholic (KY)? Erie Cathedral prep (PA)? Canadian team?
Harding
Ursuline
Fitch
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12-05-16, 09:43 AM
Stack Attack Stack Attack is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 05-12-14
Location: Canal Fulton Ohio
Posts: 402
Stack Attack is on a distinguished road
Canal Fulton Northwest

Week 1: Open (Been hearing a few interesting teams for this slot)
Week 2: @ Canton South
Week 3: @ New Phila
Week 4: Orrville
Week 5: @CVCA
Week 6: Triway
Week 7: @ Manchester
Week 8: @ Fairless
Week 9: Tuslaw
Week 10: Loudonville


This will be the first season in the PAC.
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 12-05-16, 06:01 PM
BulldogDad14 BulldogDad14 is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 10-16-14
Posts: 15
BulldogDad14 is on a distinguished road
Woodridge

Week 1: Parma Padua
Week 2: @ Nordonia
Week 3: Chagrin Falls
Week 4: @ Ravenna
Week 5: Streetsboro
Week 6: Cloverleaf
Week 7: @ Field
Week 8: Coventry
Week 9: @ Norton
Week 10:@ Springfield
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 12-05-16, 08:23 PM
sportster4321 sportster4321 is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 07-11-12
Posts: 1,343
sportster4321 is on a distinguished road
Hubbard anyone?
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 12-05-16, 09:53 PM
ECOLace ECOLace is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 08-25-12
Posts: 363
ECOLace is on a distinguished road
Claymont

Week 1: A-New Philadelphia
Week 2: H-Coshocton
Week 3: H-River View
Week 4: H-Buckeye Trail
Week 5: A-Sandy Valley
Week 6: A-Garaway
Week 7: H-Tusky Valley
Week 8: A-Newcomerstown
Week 9: H-Ridgewood
Week 10: A-Indian Valley
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 12-07-16, 11:05 PM
Struthersfan Struthersfan is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 08-20-11
Location: San Jacinto, California
Posts: 1,857
Struthersfan is on a distinguished road
Struthers

Fri 08/25 7:00 PM Away @ Liberty High School
Fri 09/01 7:00 PM Home vs Crestview High School-Columbiana
Fri 09/08 7:00 PM Away @ Niles McKinley High School
Fri 09/15 7:00 PM Home vs Jefferson Area Jr/Sr HS
Fri 09/22 7:00 PM Away @ Canfield High School
Fri 09/29 7:00 PM Home vs Poland Seminary High School
Fri 10/06 7:00 PM Home vs Campbell Memorial High School
Fri 10/13 7:00 PM Home vs Hubbard High School
Fri 10/20 7:00 PM Away @ Edgewood High School
Fri 10/27 7:00 PM Away @ Lakeview High School
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 12-07-16, 11:13 PM
Struthersfan Struthersfan is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 08-20-11
Location: San Jacinto, California
Posts: 1,857
Struthersfan is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by sportster4321 View Post
Hubbard anyone?
So far from ScheduleStar:

Fri 08/25 7:00 PM Home vs TBA
Fri 09/01 7:00 PM Away @ Girard High School
Fri 09/08 7:00 PM Away @ Edgewood High School
Fri 09/15 7:00 PM Home vs Lakeview High School
Fri 09/22 7:00 PM Home vs Howland High School
Fri 09/29 7:00 PM Away @ Niles McKinley High School
Fri 10/06 7:00 PM Home vs Jefferson Area High School
Fri 10/13 7:00 PM Away @ Struthers High School
Fri 10/20 7:00 PM Home vs Poland Seminary High School
Fri 10/27 7:00 PM Away @ East High School

Looking for a replacement for Bay.

http://schedules.schedulestar.com/Hu...sity/Football/

Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 12-08-16, 01:40 AM
Sykotyk Sykotyk is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 10-12-06
Location: Lowellville, OH
Posts: 3,210
Sykotyk is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by Struthersfan View Post
Struthers

Fri 08/25 7:00 PM Away @ Liberty High School
Fri 09/01 7:00 PM Home vs Crestview High School-Columbiana
Fri 09/08 7:00 PM Away @ Niles McKinley High School
Fri 09/15 7:00 PM Home vs Jefferson Area Jr/Sr HS
Fri 09/22 7:00 PM Away @ Canfield High School
Fri 09/29 7:00 PM Home vs Poland Seminary High School
Fri 10/06 7:00 PM Home vs Campbell Memorial High School
Fri 10/13 7:00 PM Home vs Hubbard High School
Fri 10/20 7:00 PM Away @ Edgewood High School
Fri 10/27 7:00 PM Away @ Lakeview High School
No Thursday night game to open the season this year?
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 12-08-16, 12:28 PM
Struthersfan Struthersfan is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 08-20-11
Location: San Jacinto, California
Posts: 1,857
Struthersfan is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sykotyk View Post
No Thursday night game to open the season this year?
Thursday night for the opener is good. It gives our fans a chance to see some of our competition on Friday night.

Even this year, the decision to change the game to Thursday was made last minute. Ended up playing again Friday due to the lightening and rain.

My guess, they'll probably change it to Thursday after all.

Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 12-19-16, 06:13 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated schedules in first posts of this thread.
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 12-19-16, 07:23 PM
sapientia et veritas sapientia et veritas is online now
All American
 
Join Date: 10-07-13
Posts: 1,375
sapientia et veritas is on a distinguished road
Thanks for the update!
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 12-19-16, 10:32 PM
Struthersfan Struthersfan is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 08-20-11
Location: San Jacinto, California
Posts: 1,857
Struthersfan is on a distinguished road
Almost positive West Branch plays at Crestview week one.

Doesn't show in Arbiter for next season, but does show a home game for West Branch in 18.

http://arbiterlive.com/Teams/Schedule/5416725

Same results on Arbiter for Struthers-Crestview. Nothing for 17, at Crestview for 18.
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 12-20-16, 03:23 PM
pigskin13 pigskin13 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 09-04-13
Posts: 354
pigskin13 is on a distinguished road
Indian Valley

9\15 H Sandy Valley
9\29 H Ridgewood
10\6 H Newcomerstown
10\13 A Garaway
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 01-06-17, 12:52 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated 1/6
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 01-20-17, 03:39 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 02-10-17, 10:26 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated schedules 2/10
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 02-10-17, 10:34 AM
EastYoungstown EastYoungstown is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 04-04-12
Location: Rayen Stadium
Posts: 8,400
EastYoungstown is on a distinguished road
Won't all these divisions need readjusted in a few months?
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 02-10-17, 11:31 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
yep
Reply With Quote
  #21  
Old 02-25-17, 08:41 PM
LICKING COUNTY FAN LICKING COUNTY FAN is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-24-01
Location: Buckeye Lake
Posts: 19,893
LICKING COUNTY FAN is an unknown quantity at this point
Hebron Lakewood

09/01 N Unknown Opponent ()Columbus East
Inside source told me.
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 04-18-17, 09:18 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 18,982
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 4/18
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 04-18-17, 02:03 PM
hoophi55 hoophi55 is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 10-17-01
Posts: 1,089
hoophi55
Col East open (9-8) not 9-1. If Hebron open, they should try Dayton Meadowdale, Yo. Ursuline or N College Hill
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 04-18-17, 02:43 PM
EastYoungstown EastYoungstown is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 04-04-12
Location: Rayen Stadium
Posts: 8,400
EastYoungstown is on a distinguished road
Still no updates for Ursuline's schedule?
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2017 Division III Schedules EagleFan Football 16 04-18-17 09:18 AM
2017 Division II Schedules EagleFan Football 28 04-18-17 09:17 AM
Boys State Championships (1976-2016) Yappi Boys Soccer 1 03-20-17 01:02 AM
Competitive Balance Referendum Passes Yappi Football 441 09-16-16 02:16 PM
Will the MAC sweep the lower three divisions again? BlueJayFan Football 104 12-05-15 06:55 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:30 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz