Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-10-15, 03:57 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2015 Division III Schedules

REGION 7

Alliance D3 - R7
08/28 H Barberton L 6-34
09/05 A Canfield L 20-35
09/11 A Columbiana Crestview L 28-49
09/18 H Louisville L 7-41
09/25 A Canton South W 40-28
10/02 H Beloit West Branch L 15-34
10/09 A Carrollton L 14-49
10/16 H Salem L 22-51
10/23 H Minerva W 28-27
10/30 A Alliance Marlington L 21-55
Akron Buchtel D3 - R7
08/28 A Cleveland Heights W 41-6
09/04 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 0-25
09/12 H Canton GlenOak L 6-21
09/19 H Toledo Scott W 48-6
09/26 H Akron Firestone W 38-12
10/02 A Akron Garfield W 19-6
10/09 A Akron East W 14-6
10/17 H Akron Ellet W 48-37
10/23 A Akron North W 55-8
10/31 H Akron Kenmore W 57-14
Medina Buckeye D3 - R7
08/28 H Richfield Revere W 35-14
09/04 A Rocky River W 42-28
09/11 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 35-0
09/18 H Fairview Park Fairview W 52-0
09/25 A Lorain Clearview W 47-7
10/02 H Wellington W 54-6
10/09 A Sullivan Black River W 48-7
10/16 H Oberlin Firelands W 42-7
10/23 A La Grange Keystone W 41-0
10/30 H Sheffield Brookside W 35-0
11/06 H Chesterland West Geauga L 28-35 3OT
Canfield D3 - R7
08/28 A Louisville L 14-40
09/05 H Alliance W 35-20
09/11 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 25-7
09/18 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 23-13
09/25 H Struthers W 45-6
10/02 A Boardman L 0-10
10/09 H Niles McKinley W 50-6
10/16 H Youngstown East W 18-12
10/23 A Warren Howland W 20-14
10/30 A Poland Seminary W 7-6
11/06 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 28-49
Carrollton D3 - R7
08/28 H St. Clairsville L 20-30
09/04 A Richmond Edison W 35-0
09/11 A Uhrichsville Claymont W 45-20
09/18 H Alliance Marlington L 30-41
09/25 A Beloit West Branch L 14-32
10/02 H Salem L 6-24
10/09 H Alliance W 49-14
10/16 A Louisville L 7-40
10/23 H Canton South W 27-16
10/30 A Minerva W 49-21
Lodi Cloverleaf D3 - R7
08/28 H Canal Fulton Northwest L 8-55
09/04 A La Grange Keystone W 9-6 OT
09/11 H Medina Buckeye L 0-35
09/18 A Akron Coventry L 7-49
09/25 H Norton L 19-40
10/02 A Peninsula Woodridge L 7-56
10/09 H Akron Springfield L 0-28
10/16 A Ravenna L 13-42
10/23 H Mogadore Field L 13-35
10/30 A Streetsboro L 6-48
Akron Coventry D3 - R7
08/28 A Canton South L 25-27
09/04 H Barberton L 27-48
09/11 A Mantua Crestwood L 29-62
09/18 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 49-7
09/25 A Mogadore Field W 31-20
10/02 A Ravenna L 18-21
10/09 H Streetsboro W 33-13
10/16 A Peninsula Woodridge L 20-43
10/23 H Akron Springfield W 47-21
10/30 H Norton W 44-32
Dover D3 - R7
08/28 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 41-8
09/04 H Uniontown Lake L 0-15
09/11 A Macedonia Nordonia L 7-38
09/18 H Ravenna Southeast W 35-7
09/25 H Steubenville L 0-47
10/02 A Zanesville L 0-37
10/09 H Cambridge W 37-23
10/16 A Coshocton W 35-21
10/23 A Marietta W 28-24
10/30 H New Philadelphia L 13-56
Akron East D3 - R7
08/28 A Massillon Jackson L 28-31
09/04 A Akron Springfield L 12-21
09/11 A Uniontown Lake L 15-35
09/19 A Akron Kenmore W 49-0
09/26 A Akron North W 43-12
10/02 A Akron Ellet W 26-21
10/09 H Akron Buchtel L 6-14
10/16 H Akron Firestone L 6-28
10/24 H Akron Garfield W 21-19
10/30 A Canton Central Catholic L 7-41
Geneva D3 - R7
08/28 A Madison L 0-41
09/04 H Chardon L 16-41
09/11 A Conneaut W 14-13
09/18 H Chesterland West Geauga L 13-41
09/26 A Beachwood W 42-12
10/02 H Painesville Harvey L 6-19
10/09 B Bye Week - Game vs Perry canceled
10/16 A Chagrin Falls L 6-21
10/23 H Pepper Pike Orange W 49-21
10/30 H Wickliffe W 31-7
Painesville Harvey D3 - R7
08/28 H Berkshire W 49-42
09/04 H Cleveland John Marshall W 24-0
09/11 A Painesville Riverside L 7-38
09/18 A Pepper Pike Orange W 36-21
09/25 H Chesterland West Geauga L 13-39
10/02 A Geneva W 19-6
10/09 A Wickliffe W 34-20
10/16 H Beachwood W 41-22
10/23 A Chagrin Falls L 12-37
10/30 H Perry L 35-49
Akron Archbishop Hoban D3 - R7
08/27 H Canton McKinley W 49-0
09/04 H Akron Buchtel W 25-0
09/11 A Youngstown Ursuline W 27-0
09/18 H Toledo Woodward W 49-8
09/25 H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary W 24-7
10/02 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 48-7
10/10 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 49-0
10/16 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 35-7
10/23 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 49-10
10/31 A Cleveland Benedictine L 14-35
11/06 H New Philadelphia W 35-21
11/13 N Louisville W 21-14
11/20 N Akron St. Vincent-St Mary W 24-21
11/27 N Zanesville W 33-21
12/03 N Toledo Central Catholic W 33-20
Warren Howland D3 - R7
08/28 H Akron Kenmore W 49-0
09/04 A Uniontown Green L 22-30
09/11 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 23-0
09/18 H Poland Seminary L 17-24
09/25 A Hubbard W 34-20
10/02 A Youngstown East W 20-12
10/09 H Akron Firestone W 27-18
10/15 A Niles McKinley W 37-20
10/23 H Canfield L 14-20
10/30 H Warren Warren G Harding L 7-41
Akron Kenmore D3 - R7
08/28 A Warren Howland L 0-49
09/04 A Norton L 26-60
09/11 A Akron Springfield L 12-54
09/19 H Akron East L 0-49
09/25 A Akron Garfield L 6-63
10/03 H Akron Firestone L 0-42
10/10 H Akron Ellet L 6-45
10/16 A Akron North W 42-12
10/23 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley L 34-59
10/31 A Akron Buchtel L 14-57
Mentor Lake Catholic D3 - R7
08/29 H Norwalk W 30-0
09/05 H McDowell (PA) W 63-7
09/11 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 7-10
09/19 H Youngstown Ursuline L 12-33
09/25 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney W 28-0
10/02 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 37-17
10/10 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 0-49
10/16 A Cleveland Benedictine L 3-21
10/23 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 41-7
10/30 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit L 17-24
Louisville D3 - R7
08/28 H Canfield W 40-14
09/04 H North Canton Hoover W 33-20
09/11 A Austintown Fitch L 19-37
09/18 A Alliance W 41-7
09/25 A Minerva W 48-0
10/02 H Alliance Marlington W 47-7
10/09 A Beloit West Branch W 34-20
10/16 H Carrollton W 40-7
10/23 H Salem W 40-10
10/30 A Canton South W 44-21
11/06 A Poland Seminary W 42-7
11/13 N Akron Archbishop Hoban L 14-21
Alliance Marlington D3 - R7
08/27 A Poland Seminary L 20-31
09/04 H Mantua Crestwood W 29-14
09/11 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 24-7
09/18 A Carrollton W 41-30
09/25 H Salem L 28-36
10/02 A Louisville L 7-47
10/09 H Canton South W 27-24
10/16 A Minerva W 47-10
10/23 A Beloit West Branch L 27-33
10/30 H Alliance W 55-21
Niles McKinley D3 - R7
08/27 A Girard W 50-41
09/04 A Poland Seminary L 19-50
09/11 H Struthers W 39-24
09/18 H Youngstown East L 27-41
09/25 A Cortland Lakeview W 28-21
10/02 H Hubbard L 14-35
10/09 A Canfield L 6-50
10/15 H Warren Howland L 20-37
10/23 A Jefferson Area L 20-41
10/30 H Ashtabula Edgewood L 40-50
New Philadelphia D3 - R7
08/28 A Canton Central Catholic L 22-23
09/04 H Millersburg West Holmes W 42-14
09/11 A Massillon Perry L 14-35
09/18 A Tallmadge W 14-0
09/25 H Canal Fulton Northwest W 48-0
10/02 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 55-0
10/09 H Zanesville W 13-10 OT
10/16 A Marietta W 49-13
10/23 H Cambridge W 41-20
10/30 A Dover W 56-13
11/06 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 21-35
Norton D3 - R7
08/28 A Mogadore L 13-42
09/04 H Akron Kenmore W 60-26
09/11 H Copley L 7-41
09/18 H Mogadore Field L 26-47
09/25 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 40-19
10/02 H Akron Springfield L 7-12
10/09 H Ravenna L 6-32
10/16 A Streetsboro L 20-49
10/23 H Peninsula Woodridge L 7-45
10/30 A Akron Coventry L 32-44
Poland Seminary D3 - R7
08/27 H Alliance Marlington W 31-20
09/04 H Niles McKinley W 50-19
09/11 A Jefferson Area W 27-6
09/18 A Warren Howland W 24-17
09/25 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 42-7
10/02 A Struthers W 42-14
10/10 A Youngstown East W 16-7
10/16 H Cortland Lakeview W 35-0
10/23 A Hubbard W 35-7
10/30 H Canfield L 6-7
11/06 H Louisville L 7-42
Ravenna D3 - R7
08/28 A Tallmadge W 37-14
09/04 A Aurora L 10-38
09/11 H Kent Roosevelt W 38-21
09/18 H Peninsula Woodridge L 6-27
09/25 A Akron Springfield W 27-0
10/02 H Akron Coventry W 21-18
10/09 A Norton W 32-6
10/16 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 42-13
10/23 H Streetsboro L 9-21
10/30 A Mogadore Field L 24-32
Richfield Revere D3 - R7
08/28 A Medina Buckeye L 14-35
09/04 H Parma Heights Valley Forge W 21-7
09/11 H Parma Normandy W 34-20
09/18 H Medina Highland L 20-28
09/25 H Copley L 0-54
10/02 A Kent Roosevelt L 0-21
10/09 A Aurora L 7-42
10/16 H Warrensville Heights W 35-24
10/23 H Tallmadge L 19-34
10/30 A Barberton L 20-48
Akron St. Vincent-St Mary D3 - R7
08/28 H Lansing Everett (MI) W 34-20
09/04 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 35-14
09/11 H Mentor Lake Catholic W 10-7
09/18 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney W 49-23
09/25 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 7-24
10/02 A Canton GlenOak W 35-20
10/10 H Indianapolis Emmerich Manual (IN) W 49-12
10/16 A Cleveland Heights W 42-0
10/23 A Massillon Washington W 56-31
10/30 H Youngstown Ursuline W 21-14
11/06 H Canfield W 49-28
11/13 N Chesterland West Geauga W 42-0
11/20 N Akron Archbishop Hoban L 21-24
Akron Springfield D3 - R7
08/28 H Akron Ellet L 21-48
09/04 H Akron East W 21-12
09/11 H Akron Kenmore W 54-12
09/18 A Streetsboro L 12-28
09/25 H Ravenna L 0-27
10/02 A Norton W 12-7
10/09 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 28-0
10/16 H Mogadore Field L 15-19
10/23 A Akron Coventry L 21-47
10/30 H Peninsula Woodridge L 21-54
Tallmadge D3 - R7
08/28 H Ravenna L 14-37
09/04 A Akron Ellet L 14-39
09/11 H Akron Garfield L 14-21
09/18 H New Philadelphia L 0-14
09/25 H Kent Roosevelt W 17-7
10/02 A Copley L 0-42
10/09 H Barberton L 7-56
10/16 A Medina Highland L 14-21
10/23 A Richfield Revere W 34-19
10/30 H Aurora L 0-45
Chesterland West Geauga D3 - R7
08/28 H Chardon L 6-24
09/04 A Painesville Riverside W 36-20
09/11 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 42-7
09/18 A Geneva W 41-13
09/25 A Painesville Harvey W 39-13
10/02 H Beachwood W 42-0
10/09 H Pepper Pike Orange W 35-13
10/16 A Wickliffe W 55-0
10/23 H Perry W 49-28
10/30 H Chagrin Falls W 24-21
11/06 A Medina Buckeye W 35-28 3OT
11/13 N Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 0-42

REGION 8

Ashland D3 - R8
08/28 A Wadsworth W 28-20
09/04 H Medina Highland W 41-7
09/11 H Tiffin Columbian W 16-7
09/18 H Wooster L 7-21
09/25 A Millersburg West Holmes W 42-12
10/02 H Mansfield Senior W 25-21
10/09 A Orrville W 54-25
10/16 H Bellville Clear Fork W 44-12
10/23 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 36-14
10/30 A Lexington W 38-6
11/06 H Bay Village Bay L 21-31
Bay Village Bay D3 - R8
08/28 A Sheffield Brookside W 55-13
09/04 H Streetsboro W 48-0
09/11 H Fairview Park Fairview W 34-17
09/18 A Parma Heights Holy Name W 16-6
09/25 H Rocky River L 21-24
10/02 H Parma Normandy W 48-6
10/09 A Elyria Catholic W 37-27
10/16 A Vermilion W 24-6
10/23 H Parma Heights Valley Forge W 48-7
10/30 H Parma W 17-0
11/06 A Ashland W 31-21
11/13 N Cleveland Benedictine L 10-31
Cleveland Benedictine D3 - R8
08/29 A Toledo Central Catholic W 35-23
09/04 A Youngstown Ursuline W 24-14
09/12 A Parma Heights Holy Name W 28-0
09/19 A Hunting Valley University School W 70-18
09/25 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 27-7
10/03 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 44-15
10/09 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 45-17
10/16 H Mentor Lake Catholic W 21-3
10/23 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 48-21
10/31 H Akron Archbishop Hoban W 35-14
11/06 H Bowling Green W 41-14
11/13 N Bay Village Bay W 31-10
11/20 N Toledo Central Catholic L 30-31 2OT
Bowling Green D3 - R8
08/28 A Rossford W 28-25
09/04 H Findlay Liberty-Benton W 35-0
09/11 A Tontogany Otsego W 27-0
09/18 H Maumee W 49-21
09/25 H Perrysburg L 3-42
10/02 A Sylvania Northview W 41-18
10/09 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 21-13
10/16 H Sylvania Southview W 36-22
10/23 H Holland Springfield L 42-63
10/30 A Napoleon W 19-16
11/06 A Cleveland Benedictine L 14-41
Toledo Central Catholic D3 - R8
08/29 H Cleveland Benedictine L 23-35
09/04 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 16-20
09/11 H Lancaster (NY) W 76-7
09/18 A Oregon Clay W 49-16
09/25 H Toledo Whitmer W 28-27
10/02 A Fremont Ross W 69-7
10/09 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales W 49-0
10/16 H Findlay W 35-0
10/23 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 28-14
10/30 H Lima Senior W 49-48
11/06 H Rocky River W 37-23
11/13 N Clyde W 35-25
11/20 N Cleveland Benedictine W 31-30 2OT
11/27 N Trotwood-Madison W 21-13
12/03 N Akron Archbishop Hoban L 20-33
Chagrin Falls D3 - R8
08/28 A Kirtland L 9-24
09/04 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 11-35
09/11 A Peninsula Woodridge L 6-34
09/18 A Wickliffe W 36-28
09/25 H Pepper Pike Orange L 31-34
10/02 H Perry L 10-23
10/10 A Beachwood W 41-21
10/16 H Geneva W 21-6
10/23 H Painesville Harvey W 37-12
10/30 A Chesterland West Geauga L 21-24
Clyde D3 - R8
08/28 A Tiffin Columbian W 15-8
09/04 A Pemberville Eastwood W 28-0
09/11 H Bellevue W 36-22
09/18 A Toledo Bowsher W 42-25
09/25 H Sandusky Perkins L 14-27
10/02 A Oak Harbor W 54-20
10/09 A Milan Edison W 28-20
10/16 H Port Clinton W 37-21
10/23 A Huron W 42-14
10/30 H Vermilion W 49-7
11/06 H Sandusky Perkins W 21-17
11/13 N Toledo Central Catholic L 25-35
Cleveland Collinwood D3 - R8
08/28 A Garfield Heights Trinity L 22-40
09/04 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 0-32
09/11 A Leetonia L 16-21
09/18 H Cleveland John Adams L 0-24
09/25 H Cleveland Lincoln West L 20-26 OT
10/02 A Cleveland Whitney Young L 0-12
10/09 H Cleveland East Technical L 8-14
10/16 A Cleveland Rhodes L 14-40
10/23 H Cleveland Glenville L 0-44
10/30 H Cleveland John Marshall W 26-24
Tiffin Columbian D3 - R8
08/28 H Clyde L 8-15
09/04 H Bryan W 35-0
09/11 A Ashland L 7-16
09/18 H Ontario W 23-14
09/25 H Bellevue L 21-38
10/02 A Norwalk W 27-12
10/09 H Shelby L 13-46
10/16 A Sandusky L 7-10
10/23 A Sandusky Perkins L 7-35
10/30 A Willard W 48-24
Defiance D3 - R8
08/27 H Napoleon W 20-14
09/04 A Kenton L 21-35
09/11 A Elida L 28-49
09/18 H Lima Bath L 6-35
09/25 A Celina L 12-42
10/02 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 6-33
10/09 H Wapakoneta L 0-50
10/16 A St Marys Memorial L 12-50
10/23 H Van Wert L 25-56
10/30 H Lima Shawnee W 34-6
Cleveland East Technical D3 - R8
08/28 A Pepper Pike Orange L 0-37
09/05 A Shaker Heights L 0-42
09/11 A Chardon L 0-60
09/18 H Cleveland John Hay L 14-16
09/25 A Cleveland Whitney Young W 6-0
10/02 H Cleveland Glenville L 0-45
10/09 A Cleveland Collinwood W 14-8
10/16 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 38-6
10/23 A Cleveland Lincoln West W 8-0
10/30 A Cleveland John Adams W 28-26
11/07 A Cleveland John Hay L 6-35 Senate Championship Game
Elida D3 - R8
08/28 H Lima Central Catholic W 52-14
09/04 A Celina L 34-35
09/11 H Defiance W 49-28
09/18 A Wapakoneta L 14-31
09/25 A St Marys Memorial L 21-35
10/02 H Van Wert W 38-34
10/09 A Lima Shawnee W 35-0
10/16 H Kenton W 28-19
10/23 H Ottawa-Glandorf W 28-21
10/30 A Lima Bath L 21-34
Cleveland John Hay D3 - R8
08/28 A Conneaut W 20-16
09/04 A Norwalk L 13-32
09/11 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 12-10
09/18 A Cleveland East Technical W 16-14
09/26 H Cleveland John Adams W 36-12
10/02 H Cleveland John Marshall W 7-6
10/09 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 40-0
10/16 A Cleveland Whitney Young W 39-0
10/24 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 46-6
10/30 A Cleveland Glenville L 0-44
11/07 H Cleveland East Technical W 35-6 Senate Championship Game
Lexington D3 - R8
08/28 H Ontario W 26-19
09/04 A Shelby W 34-20
09/11 A Norwalk W 28-0
09/18 A Orrville W 35-28
09/25 H Bellville Clear Fork W 27-7
10/02 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 10-59
10/09 H Wooster L 8-25
10/16 A Millersburg West Holmes W 42-0
10/23 H Mansfield Senior L 28-45
10/30 H Ashland L 6-38
Mansfield Madison Comprehensive D3 - R8
08/28 H Shelby L 6-20
09/04 A Caledonia River Valley W 21-6
09/11 H Mount Vernon L 19-38
09/18 H Millersburg West Holmes W 42-21
09/25 A Wooster L 7-20
10/02 H Lexington W 59-10
10/09 A Bellville Clear Fork W 33-13
10/16 H Orrville W 49-14
10/23 A Ashland L 14-36
10/30 A Mansfield Senior L 20-24
Maumee D3 - R8
08/28 H Toledo Bowsher L 28-32
09/04 A Toledo Waite W 34-0
09/11 H Toledo Start L 27-34
09/18 A Bowling Green L 21-49
09/25 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 13-35
10/02 H Sylvania Southview L 28-45
10/09 A Napoleon L 7-21
10/16 A Holland Springfield L 25-51
10/23 H Sylvania Northview L 29-31
10/30 H Perrysburg L 21-49
Norwalk D3 - R8
08/29 A Mentor Lake Catholic L 0-30
09/04 H Cleveland John Hay W 32-13
09/11 H Lexington L 0-28
09/18 A Shelby L 21-64
09/25 A Ontario L 19-20
10/02 H Tiffin Columbian L 12-27
10/09 A Bellevue L 0-50
10/16 A Columbus East W 41-6
10/23 H Willard L 20-21
10/30 H Sandusky L 26-28
Parma Padua Franciscan D3 - R8
08/28 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights L 0-27
09/04 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 10-13 OT
09/11 H Chesterland West Geauga L 7-42
09/18 A Maple Heights L 7-14
09/25 H Garfield Heights W 21-17
10/03 A Cleveland Benedictine L 15-44
10/09 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit L 7-14
10/16 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 7-35
10/23 H Mentor Lake Catholic L 7-41
10/30 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 28-40
Sandusky Perkins D3 - R8
08/28 H Bellevue W 42-16
09/04 A Sandusky W 40-0
09/11 H Genoa Area W 34-0
09/18 H Huron W 16-14
09/25 A Clyde W 27-14
10/02 H Port Clinton L 22-25
10/09 H Castalia Margaretta W 61-14
10/16 A Oak Harbor W 13-7
10/23 H Tiffin Columbian W 35-7
10/30 A Milan Edison L 20-24
11/06 A Clyde L 17-21
Rocky River D3 - R8
08/27 H Fairview Park Fairview W 49-0
09/04 H Medina Buckeye L 28-42
09/12 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 34-14
09/18 A Vermilion W 39-0
09/25 A Bay Village Bay W 24-21
10/02 H Parma Heights Valley Forge W 39-0
10/08 A Parma Normandy W 49-21
10/16 H Parma W 31-0
10/23 H Elyria Catholic W 33-14
10/30 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 10-14
11/06 A Toledo Central Catholic L 23-37
Toledo Rogers D3 - R8
08/28 H Sylvania Southview L 6-41
09/04 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 12-55
09/11 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 12-51
09/18 A Bellevue L 0-58
09/26 A Lima Central Catholic L 18-48
10/01 H Toledo Bowsher L 14-21
10/09 H Toledo Waite L 26-36
10/16 H Toledo Scott W 19-18
10/23 A Toledo Woodward L 13-14
10/30 A Toledo Start L 20-48
Sandusky D3 - R8
08/28 H Huron W 20-3
09/04 H Sandusky Perkins L 0-40
09/11 A Fremont Ross L 7-34
09/18 H Willard W 56-7
09/25 H Shelby W 41-28
10/02 A Bellevue L 7-12
10/09 A Lorain L 7-22
10/16 H Tiffin Columbian W 10-7
10/23 A Ontario W 41-31
10/30 A Norwalk W 28-26
Toledo Scott D3 - R8
08/28 A Fostoria L 14-42
09/04 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 42-0
09/11 H Lorain L 0-31
09/19 A Akron Buchtel L 6-48
09/25 A West Carrollton L 13-16
10/03 H Toledo Woodward L 6-8
10/08 A Toledo Start L 6-45
10/16 A Toledo Rogers L 18-19
10/24 H Toledo Waite L 14-42
10/30 A Toledo Bowsher L 31-46
East Cleveland Shaw D3 - R8
08/28 A Warren Warren G Harding L 0-35
09/05 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 54-6
09/11 A Elyria L 0-33
09/19 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 7-0
09/25 H Warrensville Heights W 18-12 OT
10/02 H Lorain L 12-40
10/09 A Maple Heights L 6-36
10/17 H Bedford L 0-41
10/23 H Cleveland Heights L 0-29
10/30 H Garfield Heights L 12-43
Lima Shawnee D3 - R8
08/28 H Delphos Jefferson L 0-49
09/04 H Wapakoneta L 6-38
09/11 A St Marys Memorial L 6-21
09/18 H Van Wert L 8-35
09/25 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 0-42
10/02 A Kenton L 14-21
10/09 H Elida L 0-35
10/16 A Lima Bath L 6-39
10/23 H Celina L 12-48
10/30 A Defiance L 6-34
Hunting Valley University School D3 - R8
08/29 H Shaker Heights L 9-21
09/05 H Youngstown East W 43-28
09/11 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 21-35
09/19 H Cleveland Benedictine L 18-70
09/26 A Cleveland Central Catholic W 34-22
10/03 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 37-6
10/10 A Kiski School (PA) W 57-20
10/17 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 37-2
10/24 H Columbus Northland W 34-6
10/30 A Maple Heights W 28-18
Toledo Woodward D3 - R8
08/27 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch L 0-1 forfeit (44-6)
09/04 H Lakeside Danbury W 50-8
09/11 A Holland Springfield L 14-55
09/18 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 8-49
09/25 H Kansas Lakota W 22-13
10/03 A Toledo Scott W 8-6
10/09 A Toledo Bowsher L 12-27
10/16 H Toledo Start L 0-40
10/23 H Toledo Rogers W 14-13
10/29 A Toledo Waite L 12-24

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:42 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 06-10-15, 03:58 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 9

The Plains Athens D3 - R9
08/28 H Logan L 49-61
09/04 H Zanesville L 0-55
09/11 A Vincent Warren W 53-0
09/18 H Albany Alexander L 14-31
09/25 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 48-13
10/02 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 35-0
10/09 H Pomeroy Meigs W 49-34
10/16 A Wellston W 50-42 OT
10/23 A Bidwell River Valley L 21-35
10/30 H Nelsonville-York W 50-14
Columbus Beechcroft D3 - R9
08/28 B BYE WEEK ()
09/04 H Columbus Marion-Franklin W 7-0
09/11 A Grove City Central Crossing L 6-28
09/18 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 47-0
09/25 A Columbus Mifflin W 36-6
10/02 A Columbus East W 44-6
10/09 A Columbus Bishop Watterson L 21-30
10/16 H Columbus Centennial W 37-6
10/23 A Columbus Whetstone W 41-12
10/30 H Columbus Northland W 49-7
11/06 A Zanesville L 7-13
Bexley D3 - R9
08/28 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory W 31-14
09/04 A Bloom-Carroll L 17-27
09/11 H Columbus Centennial W 49-0
09/17 A Whitehall-Yearling W 35-0
09/25 H West Jefferson W 42-35
10/02 A London Madison-Plains W 36-8
10/09 H Millersport W 52-0
10/16 A London W 17-6
10/23 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 31-20
10/30 A Grandview Heights L 10-21
11/06 A Jackson L 14-49
Columbus Bishop Watterson D3 - R9
08/28 A Columbus Walnut Ridge L 6-14
09/04 H Olentangy Orange W 13-7
09/11 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 21-0
09/18 A Columbus St. Charles W 12-0
09/25 A Cleveland Benedictine L 7-27
10/02 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 7-24
10/09 H Columbus Beechcroft W 30-21
10/16 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 0-10
10/23 B BYE WEEK ()
10/30 H Cincinnati Winton Woods W 7-0
11/06 A Columbus Hamilton Township W 28-3
11/13 N Jackson L 0-14
Delaware Buckeye Valley D3 - R9
08/28 A Delaware Hayes L 5-10
09/04 H Columbus Whetstone W 54-18
09/11 H Johnstown-Monroe L 3-13
09/18 A Galion W 38-32
09/25 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 35-0
10/02 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 20-35
10/09 H Marion Pleasant W 27-14
10/16 A Caledonia River Valley L 3-6
10/23 H Marion Harding W 17-14
10/30 A Richwood North Union L 3-26
Columbus Centennial D3 - R9
08/28 A Grandview Heights L 14-38
09/04 H Columbus West W 34-14
09/11 A Bexley L 0-49
09/18 H Columbus Mifflin L 14-23
09/25 A Columbus Northland L 12-41
10/02 H Cincinnati Landmark Christian club W 46-6
10/09 H Columbus East L 26-44
10/16 A Columbus Beechcroft L 6-37
10/23 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 40-27
10/30 A Columbus Whetstone L 0-26
Chillicothe D3 - R9
08/28 A Johnstown-Monroe L 10-14
09/05 A Jackson L 16-19 OT
09/11 H Ashville Teays Valley W 34-28
09/18 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 50-7
09/25 A Washington Court House Miami Trace W 45-14
10/02 H Hillsboro W 14-6
10/09 H Greenfield McClain W 70-7
10/16 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 21-42
10/23 A Washington Court House Washington W 47-9
10/30 H Wilmington W 26-22
11/06 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 7-56
Columbus Eastmoor Academy D3 - R9
08/28 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 20-13
09/04 H Granville L 8-11
09/11 A Columbus Northland L 20-21
09/18 H Columbus Briggs W 12-0
09/25 A Columbus South W 36-16
10/02 H Columbus Walnut Ridge W 14-12
10/09 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 20-27
10/16 H Columbus Independence W 14-6
10/23 A Columbus West W 26-7
10/30 H Columbus Africentric W 41-22
Granville D3 - R9
08/28 H Thornville Sheridan W 24-21
09/04 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy W 11-8
09/11 H Heath W 42-20
09/19 A Jackson L 0-21
09/25 H Johnstown-Monroe L 22-34
10/02 A Utica W 21-6
10/09 A Newark Licking Valley L 0-45
10/16 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 17-42
10/23 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 7-41
10/30 H Hebron Lakewood W 63-7
Columbus Hamilton Township D3 - R9
08/28 H Dayton Belmont W 41-8
09/04 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 30-13
09/11 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 10-24
09/18 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 34-13
09/25 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 56-21
10/02 H Ashville Teays Valley L 20-26 OT
10/09 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 55-13
10/16 A Bloom-Carroll W 34-0
10/23 A Circleville Logan Elm W 55-34
10/29 H Circleville W 37-6
11/06 H Columbus Bishop Watterson L 3-28
Hillsboro D3 - R9
08/28 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 0-40
09/05 H Goshen L 7-27
09/11 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 40-6
09/18 H Washington Court House Washington L 3-23
09/25 A Wilmington L 7-49
10/02 A Chillicothe L 6-14
10/09 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 7-56
10/16 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 18-7
10/23 H Washington Court House Miami Trace W 35-30
10/30 A Greenfield McClain L 27-35
Columbus Independence D3 - R9
08/28 H Columbus Northland W 38-6
09/05 H Pickerington Central L 6-47
09/11 A Columbus Linden McKinley W 56-7
09/18 H Columbus South W 48-0
09/25 A Columbus Briggs W 52-20
10/02 H Columbus Africentric W 46-0
10/09 H Columbus West W 46-36
10/16 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 6-14
10/23 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 14-48
10/30 A Columbus Walnut Ridge L 0-48
Jackson D3 - R9
08/29 H Wellston W 41-20
09/05 H Chillicothe W 19-16 OT
09/11 A West Jefferson W 38-17
09/19 H Granville W 21-0
09/25 H Wheelersburg L 7-28
10/02 A Vincent Warren W 41-0
10/09 A Logan W 35-21
10/16 A Pomeroy Meigs W 47-6
10/24 H Oxford Talawanda W 30-7
10/30 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 64-20
11/06 H Bexley W 49-14
11/13 N Columbus Bishop Watterson W 14-0
11/20 N Zanesville L 21-38
Columbus Linden McKinley D3 - R9
08/28 A Orrville L 13-47
09/04 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 0-23
09/11 H Columbus Independence L 7-56
09/18 A Columbus Beechcroft L 0-47
09/25 A Newark Licking Valley L 0-27
10/02 H Columbus Whetstone W 7-6
10/09 H Columbus Mifflin L 20-25
10/16 H Columbus Northland L 20-34
10/23 A Columbus Centennial L 27-40
10/30 A Columbus East W 40-26
Marietta D3 - R9
08/28 H McConnelsville Morgan W 42-0
09/04 H Vincent Warren W 20-0
09/11 H Williamstown (WV) L 12-21
09/18 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 21-12
09/25 A Parkersburg (WV) W 27-20
10/02 A Cambridge L 7-28
10/10 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 63-28
10/16 H New Philadelphia L 13-49
10/23 H Dover L 24-28
10/30 H Zanesville L 0-48
Columbus Marion-Franklin D3 - R9
08/28 A Westerville North W 28-13
09/04 A Columbus Beechcroft L 0-7
09/10 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 14-44
09/18 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 20-40
09/25 A Columbus Africentric W 64-12
10/02 A Columbus West W 36-20
10/09 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy W 27-20
10/16 A Columbus Briggs W 41-17
10/23 H Columbus Independence W 48-14
10/30 A Columbus South W 40-0
Washington Court House Miami Trace D3 - R9
08/28 A Circleville L 21-41
09/05 H Carlisle L 16-34
09/11 H Circleville Logan Elm L 14-48
09/18 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 7-63
09/25 H Chillicothe L 14-45
10/02 A Greenfield McClain W 32-13
10/09 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 21-7
10/16 H Wilmington L 14-38
10/23 A Hillsboro L 30-35
10/30 H Washington Court House Washington W 21-6
McConnelsville Morgan D3 - R9
08/28 A Marietta L 0-42
09/04 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-54
09/11 A New Lexington L 7-29
09/18 H Sarahsville Shenandoah L 27-32
09/25 H Thornville Sheridan L 7-45
10/02 A New Concord John Glenn L 12-29
10/09 A Zanesville Maysville L 0-42
10/16 H Crooksville L 27-34
10/23 A Duncan Falls Philo L 6-50
10/30 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 28-14
Columbus St. Francis DeSales D3 - R9
08/28 A Lancaster L 3-13
09/04 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 42-17
09/11 A Canal Winchester W 27-22
09/18 A Columbus Bishop Hartley W 38-27
09/26 A Covington Catholic (KY) W 28-7
10/02 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 24-7
10/09 H Warrensville Heights W 42-7
10/16 H Logan W 44-7
10/23 A Columbus St. Charles W 28-6
10/30 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 41-12
11/06 H Chillicothe W 56-7
11/13 N Zanesville L 3-9
Thornville Sheridan D3 - R9
08/28 A Granville L 21-24
09/04 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 48-6
09/11 H Zanesville L 0-42
09/18 A New Concord John Glenn W 48-7
09/25 A McConnelsville Morgan W 45-7
10/02 H Zanesville Maysville W 14-6
10/09 A Duncan Falls Philo W 20-17
10/16 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 14-38
10/23 H Crooksville W 35-3
10/30 A New Lexington W 20-14 3OT
Columbus South D3 - R9
08/28 A Columbus St. Charles L 0-38
09/04 A Groveport Madison L 0-42
09/11 A Worthington Thomas Worthington L 0-23
09/18 A Columbus Independence L 0-48
09/25 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 16-36
10/02 H Columbus Briggs L 0-47
10/09 A Columbus Africentric W 22-20
10/16 A Columbus West L 14-36
10/23 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 12-48
10/30 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 0-40
Mc Arthur Vinton County D3 - R9
08/28 H Chillicothe Unioto L 6-21
09/05 A Piketon L 2-26
09/11 A Lancaster Fairfield Union L 8-10
09/18 A Pomeroy Meigs L 0-31
09/25 H The Plains Athens L 13-48
10/02 A Albany Alexander L 0-21
10/09 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 53-6
10/16 H Bidwell River Valley L 12-30
10/23 A Nelsonville-York W 38-26
10/30 H Wellston W 23-12
Vincent Warren D3 - R9
08/28 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 0-49
09/04 A Marietta L 0-20
09/11 H The Plains Athens L 0-53
09/18 H Parkersburg South (WV) L 7-52
09/26 H Chesapeake L 6-54
10/02 H Jackson L 0-41
10/09 A Belmont Union Local L 7-21
10/16 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 14-31
10/23 H Parkersburg (WV) L 0-45
10/30 A Logan L 0-39
Millersburg West Holmes D3 - R9
08/28 H Wooster Triway W 46-40
09/04 A New Philadelphia L 14-42
09/11 H Coshocton L 0-14
09/18 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 21-42
09/25 H Ashland L 12-42
10/02 H Orrville L 20-27
10/09 A Mansfield Senior L 0-34
10/16 H Lexington L 0-42
10/23 A Wooster L 14-49
10/30 A Bellville Clear Fork L 8-34
Columbus Whetstone D3 - R9
08/28 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 13-52
09/04 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 18-54
09/11 A Whitehall-Yearling L 16-22
09/18 H Columbus Crusaders W 42-7
09/25 H Columbus East W 38-12
10/02 A Columbus Linden McKinley L 6-7
10/09 A Columbus Northland W 24-14
10/16 A Columbus Mifflin W 18-6
10/23 H Columbus Beechcroft L 12-41
10/30 H Columbus Centennial W 26-0
Whitehall-Yearling D3 - R9
08/28 A Columbus Bishop Ready L 19-37
09/04 A Columbus Northland L 7-14
09/11 H Columbus Whetstone W 22-16
09/17 H Bexley L 0-35
09/25 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 35-21
10/02 A Grandview Heights L 8-45
10/09 H London W 22-15
10/16 A West Jefferson W 20-7
10/23 H London Madison-Plains W 35-12
10/31 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 28-7
Zanesville D3 - R9
08/28 H Newark W 20-17
09/04 A The Plains Athens W 55-0
09/11 A Thornville Sheridan W 42-0
09/18 H Dresden Tri-Valley W 10-7
09/25 H Jordan Canada Prep Academy (ON) W 44-21
10/02 H Dover W 37-0
10/09 A New Philadelphia L 10-13 OT
10/16 A Cambridge W 22-12
10/23 H Warsaw River View W 69-0
10/30 A Marietta W 48-0
11/06 H Columbus Beechcroft W 13-7
11/13 N Columbus St. Francis DeSales W 9-3
11/20 N Jackson W 38-21
11/27 N Akron Archbishop Hoban L 21-33

REGION 10

Bellbrook D3 - R10
08/28 H Waynesville W 26-21
09/05 H Wilmington L 21-28
09/11 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 16-21
09/18 A Brookville L 13-42
09/25 H Eaton L 7-34
10/02 H Germantown Valley View W 23-7
10/09 A Franklin L 20-28
10/16 A Dayton Northridge W 41-6
10/23 H Monroe W 26-10
10/30 A Oakwood W 20-13
Bellefontaine D3 - R10
08/28 A Wapakoneta L 0-33
09/04 H Sidney L 13-35
09/11 A Urbana L 0-6 2OT
09/18 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 21-28
09/25 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 41-26
10/02 H Riverside Stebbins W 17-14
10/09 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 7-45
10/16 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 28-53
10/23 A Springfield Shawnee W 35-14
10/30 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 34-9
Dayton Belmont D3 - R10
08/28 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 8-41
09/03 A Dayton Meadowdale W 24-20
09/11 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 34-26
09/17 H Cincinnati Aiken W 72-48
09/25 A Cincinnati Woodward W 44-36
10/01 H Dayton Ponitz W 30-22
10/10 A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 38-0
10/15 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 54-18
10/23 B Bye Week - Game vs Riverview East canceled
10/31 A Dayton Dunbar L 6-38
11/06 A Wapakoneta L 22-44
Dayton Carroll D3 - R10
08/28 A Dayton Meadowdale W 45-30
09/05 H Beavercreek L 16-21
09/11 A Springfield Shawnee W 29-16
09/18 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 42-6
09/26 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 7-19
10/02 H Hamilton Badin L 7-28
10/09 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 49-19
10/16 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 21-14
10/23 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 19-38
10/30 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 7-35
Celina D3 - R10
08/28 A Versailles L 7-28
09/04 H Elida W 35-34
09/11 A Lima Bath W 20-12
09/18 H Ottawa-Glandorf W 21-13
09/25 H Defiance W 42-12
10/02 A Wapakoneta L 14-35
10/09 H St Marys Memorial W 28-21
10/16 A Van Wert L 28-34 2OT
10/23 A Lima Shawnee W 48-12
10/30 H Kenton W 22-19
11/06 A Trotwood-Madison L 14-44
Dayton Thurgood Marshall D3 - R10
08/28 A Miamisburg L 6-28
09/05 A Trotwood-Madison L 0-46
09/11 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 0-26
09/18 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 27-0
09/26 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 36-0
10/02 H Cincinnati Taft L 0-45
10/10 A Cincinnati Hughes W 20-0
10/16 A Dayton Dunbar L 16-48
10/23 A Dayton Meadowdale W 16-13
10/30 H Cincinnati Shroder W 20-19
Eaton D3 - R10
08/28 A Greenville L 20-30
09/05 H St. Henry L 6-28
09/11 H Oxford Talawanda W 47-7
09/18 A Franklin L 15-22 OT
09/25 A Bellbrook W 34-7
10/02 H Monroe L 6-10
10/09 H Oakwood L 25-41
10/16 A Brookville L 6-48
10/23 A Carlisle L 14-24
10/30 H Germantown Valley View L 7-45
Franklin D3 - R10
08/28 A Carlisle W 31-21
09/05 H Trenton Edgewood L 14-28
09/11 H Springboro L 0-38
09/18 H Eaton W 22-15 OT
09/25 A Germantown Valley View W 21-18
10/02 A Waynesville W 14-0
10/09 H Bellbrook W 28-20
10/16 A Monroe L 14-24
10/23 A Oakwood L 21-41
10/30 H Brookville L 7-28
Goshen D3 - R10
08/28 H Hamilton Ross W 28-20
09/05 A Hillsboro W 27-7
09/11 H Bethel-Tate L 20-34
09/18 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 63-0
09/25 A Williamsburg W 35-19
10/02 A Norwood W 35-3
10/09 A Blanchester W 27-13
10/16 H New Richmond L 7-36
10/23 A Batavia Amelia W 14-0
10/30 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 21-47
Greenville D3 - R10
08/28 H Eaton W 30-20
09/04 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 19-32
09/11 A Camden Preble Shawnee W 42-22
09/18 A Lebanon L 14-48
09/25 H Kettering Fairmont L 6-24
10/02 A Troy W 27-14
10/09 H Piqua L 14-48
10/16 A Vandalia Butler L 20-34
10/23 H Trotwood-Madison L 7-46
10/30 H Sidney W 13-12
Cincinnati Hughes D3 - R10
08/28 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 40-0
09/06 H Cincinnati Madeira L 14-31
09/10 H Cincinnati Woodward W 7-6
09/19 A Dayton Dunbar L 12-32
09/24 H Dayton Meadowdale W 1-0 forfeit(0-34)
10/02 A Cincinnati Shroder L 0-37
10/10 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 0-20
10/17 A Cincinnati Western Hills L 18-22
10/22 H Cincinnati Aiken L 14-40
10/30 A Cincinnati Taft L 20-50
Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas D3 - R10
08/28 A Cincinnati Turpin L 10-13
09/05 H Cincinnati Anderson W 24-21
09/11 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 6-21
09/18 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 30-32
09/26 H Dayton Carroll W 19-7
10/02 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 10-24
10/10 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 45-7
10/16 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 33-34
10/23 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 49-20
10/31 H Hamilton Badin W 29-7
St Marys Memorial D3 - R10
08/28 A Sidney W 40-28
09/04 H Van Wert W 21-20
09/11 H Lima Shawnee W 21-6
09/18 A Kenton W 42-23
09/25 H Elida W 35-21
10/02 H Lima Bath L 7-28
10/09 A Celina L 21-28
10/16 H Defiance W 50-12
10/23 A Wapakoneta L 7-46
10/30 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 7-14
Cincinnati Mount Healthy D3 - R10
08/28 A Cincinnati Sycamore W 36-35
09/05 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 8-16
09/10 H Cincinnati Glen Este L 47-48
09/18 A Oxford Talawanda W 35-12
09/25 H Morrow Little Miami W 33-21
10/02 A Hamilton Ross W 38-17
10/09 H Harrison W 41-27
10/16 A Massillon Washington L 26-28
10/23 A Trenton Edgewood W 50-14
10/30 A Cincinnati Northwest W 27-24
11/06 H New Richmond W 46-27
11/13 N Wapakoneta L 7-12
New Richmond D3 - R10
08/28 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 14-42
09/05 H Cleves Taylor W 33-25
09/11 H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 35-49
09/18 A Batavia W 37-22
09/25 A Bethel-Tate W 26-0
10/02 H Batavia Amelia W 36-6
10/09 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 49-28
10/16 A Goshen W 36-7
10/23 A Walton-Verona (KY) W 28-21
10/30 A Norwood L 9-14
11/06 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 27-46
Cincinnati Northwest D3 - R10
08/28 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 49-15
09/04 A Troy W 28-26
09/11 H Cincinnati North College Hill W 41-13
09/18 A Hamilton Ross W 46-6
09/25 H Cincinnati La Salle L 19-56
10/02 H Oxford Talawanda W 27-20
10/09 A Trenton Edgewood L 21-24
10/16 A Morrow Little Miami W 40-7
10/23 H Harrison L 28-31
10/30 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 24-27
Norwood D3 - R10
08/28 A Cincinnati Madeira W 8-7
09/05 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 16-23
09/11 H Milford L 26-42
09/18 H Franklin Middletown Christian W 37-0
09/26 H Batavia W 30-7
10/02 H Goshen L 3-35
10/09 A Batavia Amelia W 29-26
10/16 A Williamsburg L 23-54
10/23 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 6-28
10/30 H New Richmond W 14-9
Dayton Ponitz D3 - R10
08/29 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 36-35 OT
09/05 H Dayton Dunbar L 22-54
09/11 A Cincinnati Country Day L 14-35
09/17 A Cincinnati Woodward L 20-35
09/26 A Cincinnati Aiken L 6-26
10/01 A Dayton Belmont L 22-30
10/09 H Dayton Meadowdale L 6-25
10/17 H Cincinnati Dohn Community W 38-8
10/24 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 39-14
10/29 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 18-8
Piqua D3 - R10
08/28 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 34-30
09/04 H Urbana W 63-7
09/11 H Lima Senior L 28-36 2OT
09/18 A Clayton Northmont L 13-21
09/25 H Fairborn W 37-17
10/02 H Vandalia Butler L 21-28
10/09 A Greenville W 48-14
10/16 A Trotwood-Madison W 28-7
10/23 H Sidney L 14-17
10/30 A Troy W 26-7
11/06 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 12-37
Hamilton Ross D3 - R10
08/28 A Goshen L 20-28
09/05 H New Lebanon Dixie W 55-20
09/11 A Mount Orab Western Brown W 48-46
09/18 H Cincinnati Northwest L 6-46
09/25 A Trenton Edgewood L 9-49
10/02 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 17-38
10/09 A Casey County (KY) W 15-8
10/16 A Harrison L 14-56
10/23 H Morrow Little Miami W 38-21
10/30 H Oxford Talawanda W 30-24 OT
Oxford Talawanda D3 - R10
08/28 A Middletown Madison L 0-34
09/05 H Hamilton Badin L 20-56
09/11 A Eaton L 7-47
09/18 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 12-35
09/25 H Harrison L 7-49
10/02 A Cincinnati Northwest L 20-27
10/09 H Morrow Little Miami L 21-35
10/16 H Trenton Edgewood L 28-49
10/24 A Jackson L 7-30
10/30 A Hamilton Ross L 24-30 OT
Tipp City Tippecanoe D3 - R10
08/28 H St Paris Graham W 56-0
09/04 H Greenville W 32-19
09/11 A West Milton Milton-Union W 35-12
09/18 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 76-22
09/25 A Lewistown Indian Lake W 17-13
10/02 H Springfield Shawnee L 28-35
10/09 A Bellefontaine W 45-7
10/16 H Riverside Stebbins W 38-19
10/23 A New Carlisle Tecumseh W 41-7
10/30 A Springfield Kenton Ridge W 40-0
11/06 H Piqua W 37-12
11/13 N Trotwood-Madison L 19-33
Trotwood-Madison D3 - R10
08/28 H Pickerington Central W 32-25
09/05 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 46-0
09/11 A Cincinnati Sycamore W 27-21
09/18 A Centerville L 33-36
09/25 H Lebanon W 41-31
10/02 A Sidney W 59-21
10/09 H Troy L 20-21
10/16 H Piqua L 7-28
10/23 A Greenville W 46-7
10/30 A Vandalia Butler W 57-35
11/06 H Celina W 44-14
11/13 N Tipp City Tippecanoe W 33-19
11/20 N Wapakoneta W 33-3
11/27 N Toledo Central Catholic L 13-21
Wapakoneta D3 - R10
08/28 H Bellefontaine W 33-0
09/04 A Lima Shawnee W 38-6
09/11 H Kenton W 35-7
09/18 H Elida W 31-14
09/25 A Lima Bath W 24-14
10/02 H Celina W 35-14
10/09 A Defiance W 50-0
10/16 A Ottawa-Glandorf W 35-17
10/23 H St Marys Memorial W 46-7
10/30 A Van Wert W 21-20
11/06 H Dayton Belmont W 44-22
11/13 N Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 12-7
11/20 N Trotwood-Madison L 3-33
Mount Orab Western Brown D3 - R10
08/28 A Hillsboro W 40-0
09/05 H Morrow Little Miami W 41-29
09/11 H Hamilton Ross L 46-48
09/18 H Blanchester W 35-21
09/25 A Campbell County (KY) W 42-14
10/02 A Harrison L 14-63
10/09 A New Richmond L 28-49
10/16 A Batavia Amelia W 35-28
10/23 H Norwood W 28-6
10/30 A Goshen W 47-21
Wilmington D3 - R10
08/28 A Morrow Little Miami W 48-26
09/05 A Bellbrook W 28-21
09/11 H Vandalia Butler L 20-29
09/18 H Greenfield McClain W 54-7
09/25 H Hillsboro W 49-7
10/02 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 35-0
10/09 A Washington Court House Washington W 49-28
10/16 A Washington Court House Miami Trace W 38-14
10/23 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 28-29
10/30 A Chillicothe L 22-26
Cincinnati Woodward D3 - R10
08/28 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 0-23
09/04 B Bye Week - Game vs North Adams club canceled
09/10 A Cincinnati Hughes L 6-7
09/17 H Dayton Ponitz W 35-20
09/25 H Dayton Belmont L 36-44
10/02 H Cincinnati Aiken W 46-16
10/09 H Cincinnati Hillcrest W 39-6
10/16 H Cincinnati Shroder W 27-21
10/23 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 40-30
10/29 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 60-28

Last edited by EagleFan; 11-28-15 at 10:10 PM..
  #3  
Old 08-06-15, 07:48 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/6
  #4  
Old 08-06-15, 08:19 AM
OptionQB11 OptionQB11 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-07
Posts: 260
OptionQB11 is on a distinguished road
Eagle Fan Great Work!! That had to take a lot of time and effort to compile all these schedules.
  #5  
Old 08-13-15, 03:03 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/13, including new Division/Region assignments.
  #6  
Old 09-20-15, 07:13 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated through week 4
  #7  
Old 10-04-15, 10:30 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 6
  #8  
Old 10-12-15, 09:36 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 7
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 01:09 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz