Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Wrestling

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 01-08-17, 11:27 AM
Lionattack Lionattack is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 09-24-06
Posts: 2,992
Lionattack is on a distinguished road
Valley View Results

Valley View Wrestling Invitational
Valley View High School, Germantown, OH
January 7, 2017


Team Score
1. Graham Local 315.0
2. Versailles 242.5
3. Eaton 136.0
4. Valley View 133.0
5. Urbana 97.5
6. National Trail 78.0
7. Carlisle 76.0
8. Graham Local B 73.0
9. Sidney 65.0
10. Tri-County North 64.0
11. Lima C.C. 46.5
12. Cin. Co. Day 26.0
13. Stivers 10.0
14. Belmont 0.0

Score
First Place
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) dec. Joey Dima (Valley View) 8-2
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) dec. Dawson Show (Graham Local) 4-0
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) tech. fall Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) tf16-1
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin Gavyn Grim (Urbana) 0:34
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) tech. fall Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) tf17-2
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) 0:14
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Damion Williams (Urbana) 2:51
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Braeden Lehman (Urbana) 2:52
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin Isaac Ilo (Eaton) 1:48
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) dec. Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) 8-6
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) pin Jerome Bey (Versailles) 3:53
195 Stone Day (Valley View) dec. Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) 4-3
220 Reece Human (Carlisle) pin Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) 1:17
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) dec. Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) 2-1
First Round
106 Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) 4:28
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) pin Hunter Heck (Tri-County North) 1:20
Austin Murray (Urbana) maj. dec. Donovan Artis (Carlisle) md15-3
120 Daniel Westcott (Urbana) pin Jack Flynn (Cin. Co. Day) 1:05
126 Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Daniel Baker (Tri-County North) 1:06
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) 0:45
Steven Mangen (Versailles) pin Will Sommer (Cin. Co. Day) 2:24
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 2:47
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Lane Feltz*VER (X1) 1:37
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) 10-3
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) maj. dec. Alex Ham (Sidney) md13-3
Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) pin Josh Nixon (Cin. Co. Day) 4:49
Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) dec. Landon Johnson*SID (X2) 9-3
Kole Deel (Valley View) pin Kayla Folker (Stivers) 0:45
D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) dec. Logan Chapin (Eaton) 6-4 OT
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Ben Heggs (Eaton) 0:49
Derek Cavin (Versailles) dec. Jesse Biser (National Trail) 5-4
Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Caleb McDonald (Lima C.C.) 7-4
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) pin Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) 3:05
Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) pin Branden Taborn*SID (X3) 1:04
Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Ben Hole*VER (X2) md16-6
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) maj. dec. Josh Cook*NTR (X5) md16-6
160 Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) pin Amanda Duffy (Carlisle) 0:49
182 Seth Miller (Sidney) pin Wyatt Woodyard (Tri-County North) 1:12
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) 1:26
Jerome Bey (Versailles) pin Michael Dorr (National Trail) 1:47
195 Stone Day (Valley View) pin Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) 1:39
220 Ben Sullivan (National Trail) dec. Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) 5-1
Trey Pence*GLB (X1) dec. Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) 6-1
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) pin Seth Bowman (Eaton) 1:45
Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) pin Josh Cochran (Urbana) 2:33
Greg Spencer (Sidney) pin Nathan Welty*GLB (X1) 1:32
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) pin Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) 3:49
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) 1:24
Quarterfinal
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) dec.* Drew Boyle*VVI (X1) 4-1
Lucas Chess (Urbana) tech. fall* Justin Ritchie (Carlisle) tf15-0
Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Branson Anway (Graham Local B) 1:50
Joey Dima (Valley View) pin* Dominick Williams*URB (X2) 3:28
113 Wade Monebrake (Eaton) pin* Jesse Branson*CAR (X1) 2:32
Peyton Lane (National Trail) pin Nick Monnier (Versailles) 0:59
Dawson Show (Graham Local) pin* Caleb Schroer (Sidney) 1:21
Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) tech. fall* Austin Murray (Urbana) tf16-1
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) pin* Devin Lawrence (Stivers) 1:35
Justin Mills (Valley View) maj. dec.* Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) md11-1
Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) tech. fall* Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) tf17-2
Jacob Poling (Versailles) pin* Daniel Westcott (Urbana) 2:28
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin* Nathan Wagner*VER (X1) 2:35
Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Kevin Myers (Valley View) 2:21
Gavyn Grim (Urbana) pin* Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) 1:06
Preston Platfoot (Versailles) pin* Zack Hicks (Sidney) 3:29
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Chayse Eby (Tri-County North) 1:18
Steven Mangen (Versailles) dec. Dalton Mathews (Valley View) 8-5
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) md14-5
Coleman Manning (Eaton) pin* Sam Roberts (National Trail) 0:47
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Robert Nave (National Trail) 0:19
Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin* Caleb Cox (Valley View) 1:09
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) 15-11
Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) pin* Giovanni Crawford (Stivers) 0:49
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Jordan Allen*VVI (X3) 1:38
Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) md9-1
Braden Rauch (Carlisle) dec.* Kole Deel (Valley View) 3-2
Damion Williams (Urbana) dec.* D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) 5-0
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Derek Cavin (Versailles) 0:57
Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Austin Napier (Valley View) 10-6
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) pin Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) 3:19
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) pin Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) 0:35
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin* Dan Blosser (Sidney) 0:47
Hunter Ernst (Valley View) pin* C.j. Mackellar (Tri-County North) 1:05
Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin* Kevin Buck (Stivers) 1:18
Isaac Ilo (Eaton) pin* Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) 3:00
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) tech. fall Zane Krull (Tri-County North) tf21-6
Owen Cook*NTR (X1) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) Bye
Craig Montgomery (National Trail) pin Seth Hodapp (Eaton) 3:38
Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) pin Christian Meyers (Valley View) 1:57
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) tech. fall* Seth Miller (Sidney) tf17-2
Robert William (X3) pin* Maurice Benton (Stivers) 1:07
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 1:39
Jerome Bey (Versailles) pin Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) 3:05
195 Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) pin* Tyler Bray (Carlisle) 1:09
Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) pin* Issac Craft (Urbana) 3:06
Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) maj. dec.* Christian Michael (Eaton) md20-7
Stone Day (Valley View) maj. dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) md20-7
220 Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) forfeit* Ben Sullivan (National Trail) Forfeit
Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) pin* Joshua Walker (Sidney) 1:33
Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin* Trey Pence*GLB (X1) 0:22
Reece Human (Carlisle) pin* Tyler Schmidt (Eaton) 0:34
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) pin Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) 5:12
Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) pin* Greg Spencer (Sidney) 1:41
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) pin Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) 3:28
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Hunter Cantrell*VVI (X2) 1:07
First Consolation
145 Landon Johnson*SID (X2) pin Josh Nixon (Cin. Co. Day) 2:03
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) maj. dec. Ben Heggs (Eaton) md13-0
Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) pin Branden Taborn*SID (X3) 0:50
Josh Cook*NTR (X5) pin Ben Hole*VER (X2) 0:56
285 Seth Bowman (Eaton) pin Josh Cochran (Urbana) 1:50
Second Consolation
106 Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Justin Ritchie (Carlisle) md12-3
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) maj. dec. Hunter Heck (Tri-County North) md12-0
Donovan Artis (Carlisle) pin Jesse Branson*CAR (X1) 1:42
120 Devin Lawrence (Stivers) pin Jack Flynn (Cin. Co. Day) 2:45
126 Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) pin Daniel Baker (Tri-County North) 3:52
132 Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) pin Sam Roberts (National Trail) 4:33
Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) pin Will Sommer (Cin. Co. Day) 0:40
Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) pin Dalton Mathews (Valley View) 2:47
138 Lane Feltz*VER (X1) pin Giovanni Crawford (Stivers) 2:35
Noah Towe (Eaton) dec. Caleb Cox (Valley View) 8-7
145 D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) dec. Alex Ham (Sidney) 4-1
Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. Landon Johnson*SID (X2) 6-2
Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) pin Kayla Folker (Stivers) 0:36
Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Jordan Allen*VVI (X3) 0:45
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) pin Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) 2:25
Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) dec. Caleb McDonald (Lima C.C.) 3-2
Austin Napier (Valley View) maj. dec. Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) md12-3
Josh Cook*NTR (X5) dec. Derek Cavin (Versailles) 6-4 OT
160 Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin Amanda Duffy (Carlisle) 0:40
182 Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) pin Wyatt Woodyard (Tri-County North) 2:32
Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) pin Maurice Benton (Stivers) 2:02
Michael Dorr (National Trail) def. Seth Miller (Sidney) Default
195 Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) dec. Tyler Bray (Carlisle) 6-1
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) tech. fall Tyler Schmidt (Eaton) tf17-2
Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) pin Joshua Walker (Sidney) 1:48
285 Seth Bowman (Eaton) pin Hunter Cantrell*VVI (X2) 2:40
Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) pin Nathan Welty*GLB (X1) 3:34
Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) pin Greg Spencer (Sidney) 1:47
Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) dec. Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) 3-1 OT
Third Place
106 Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Lucas Chess (Urbana) 0:21
113 Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) dec. Wade Monebrake (Eaton) 2-0
120 Jacob Poling (Versailles) pin Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) 0:34
126 Preston Platfoot (Versailles) tech. fall Chris Weadick (Eaton) tf17-0
132 Coleman Manning (Eaton) maj. dec. Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) md10-2
138 Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) 0:42
145 Braden Rauch (Carlisle) forfeit Kole Deel (Valley View) Forfeit
152 Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) dec. Seth Wallace (Sidney) 4-2
160 Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin Hunter Ernst (Valley View) 2:46
170 Craig Montgomery (National Trail) dec. Seth Hodapp (Eaton) 3-1
182 Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) dec. Robert William (X3) 11-6
195 Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) dec. Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) 3-1
220 Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) 0:52
285 Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) 4:16
Consolation Semifinal
106 Lucas Chess (Urbana) maj. dec. Branson Anway (Graham Local B) md13-5
Cael Bey (Versailles) dec. Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) 8-3
113 Wade Monebrake (Eaton) pin Caleb Schroer (Sidney) 0:24
Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) pin Nick Monnier (Versailles) 0:55
120 Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) dec. Justin Mills (Valley View) 8-7
Jacob Poling (Versailles) maj. dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) md11-2
126 Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) 1:36
Preston Platfoot (Versailles) dec. Kevin Myers (Valley View) 3-0
132 Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) dec. Steven Mangen (Versailles) 7-0
Coleman Manning (Eaton) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 1:48
138 Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) 3:44
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) 4-2
145 Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 6-5
Braden Rauch (Carlisle) pin Logan Chapin (Eaton) 3:27
152 Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Jesse Biser (National Trail) 2-1
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) dec. Austin Napier (Valley View) 9-6
160 Hunter Ernst (Valley View) pin Kevin Buck (Stivers) 2:24
Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin Dan Blosser (Sidney) 3:44
170 Seth Hodapp (Eaton) pin Owen Cook*NTR (X1) 4:50
Craig Montgomery (National Trail) pin Zane Krull (Tri-County North) 2:50
182 Robert William (X3) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 2:28
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) 0:30
195 Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Christian Michael (Eaton) md14-3
Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) pin Issac Craft (Urbana) 2:53
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) pin Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 1:17
Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) 2:34
285 Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) def. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) Default
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) 2:34
Third Consolation
106 Branson Anway (Graham Local B) dec. Dominick Williams*URB (X2) 4-3
Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) pin Drew Boyle*VVI (X1) 0:49
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Austin Murray (Urbana) 13-9
Nick Monnier (Versailles) pin Donovan Artis (Carlisle) 4:15
120 Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) pin Daniel Westcott (Urbana) 4:47
Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) pin Devin Lawrence (Stivers) 1:00
126 Zack Hicks (Sidney) pin Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) 0:37
Kevin Myers (Valley View) pin Nathan Wagner*VER (X1) 1:23
132 Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) pin Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) 1:29
Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) pin Chayse Eby (Tri-County North) 4:30
138 Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) dec. Lane Feltz*VER (X1) 5-3
Noah Towe (Eaton) pin Robert Nave (National Trail) 0:33
145 Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) 6-4
Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) 0:26
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) dec. Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) 7-3
Austin Napier (Valley View) dec. Josh Cook*NTR (X5) 8-6
160 Kevin Buck (Stivers) pin Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) 2:23
Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin C.j. Mackellar (Tri-County North) 0:53
170 Seth Hodapp (Eaton) dec. Christian Meyers (Valley View) 6-2
182 Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) pin Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) 2:51
Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) def. Michael Dorr (National Trail) Default
195 Christian Michael (Eaton) dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) 3-2
Issac Craft (Urbana) pin Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) 1:38
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) pin Trey Pence*GLB (X1) 0:37
Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) def. Ben Sullivan (National Trail) Default
285 Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) pin Seth Bowman (Eaton) 2:44
Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) pin Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) 0:44
Fifth Place
106 Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) pin Branson Anway (Graham Local B) 1:55
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Nick Monnier (Versailles) 5-3
120 Justin Mills (Valley View) dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) 6-3
126 Kevin Myers (Valley View) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) 1:46
132 Steven Mangen (Versailles) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 2:57
138 Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) md17-3
145 Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 4:12
152 Austin Napier (Valley View) def. Jesse Biser (National Trail) Default
160 Dan Blosser (Sidney) dec. Kevin Buck (Stivers) 7-2
170 Owen Cook*NTR (X1) pin Zane Krull (Tri-County North) 3:37
182 Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 4:11
195 Issac Craft (Urbana) pin Christian Michael (Eaton) 1:57
220 Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) dec. Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 4-2
285 Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) def. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) Default
Semifinal
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) pin Lucas Chess (Urbana) 1:45
Joey Dima (Valley View) dec. Cael Bey (Versailles) 10-3
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) dec. Wade Monebrake (Eaton) 8-3
Dawson Show (Graham Local) dec. Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) 5-2
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) pin Justin Mills (Valley View) 0:43
Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) dec. Jacob Poling (Versailles) 4-0
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin Chris Weadick (Eaton) 3:39
Gavyn Grim (Urbana) pin Preston Platfoot (Versailles) 4:35
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Steven Mangen (Versailles) 1:27
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) dec. Coleman Manning (Eaton) 6-3
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) tech. fall Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) tf20-2
Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) pin Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) 3:50
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 0:26
Damion Williams (Urbana) pin Braden Rauch (Carlisle) 4:39
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) tech. fall Seth Wallace (Sidney) tf19-4
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) pin Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) 1:15
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin Hunter Ernst (Valley View) 1:07
Isaac Ilo (Eaton) dec. Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) 3-0
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) tech. fall Owen Cook*NTR (X1) tf21-6
Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) dec. Craig Montgomery (National Trail) 8-3
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) tech. fall Robert William (X3) tf16-1
Jerome Bey (Versailles) dec. Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) 1-0
195 Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) pin Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) 3:00
Stone Day (Valley View) maj. dec. Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) md13-4
220 Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) pin Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 2:32
Reece Human (Carlisle) maj. dec. Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) md8-0
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) dec. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) 3-1
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) dec. Dylan Hager (National Trail) 6-3
TimeStamp: 01-07-2017 17:55:04 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 01-08-17, 11:29 AM
Lionattack Lionattack is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 09-24-06
Posts: 2,992
Lionattack is on a distinguished road
Suprised seeing 220 Human Beat Shafer Graham 8-0
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 01-08-17, 10:27 PM
CoachYing CoachYing is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 03-20-13
Posts: 944
CoachYing is on a distinguished road
What happened to Ben Sullivan??
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 01-08-17, 10:39 PM
cruiser_96 cruiser_96 is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 09-05-08
Posts: 3,922
cruiser_96 is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lionattack View Post
Valley View Wrestling Invitational
Valley View High School, Germantown, OH
January 7, 2017


Team Score
1. Graham Local 315.0
2. Versailles 242.5
3. Eaton 136.0
4. Valley View 133.0
5. Urbana 97.5
6. National Trail 78.0
7. Carlisle 76.0
8. Graham Local B 73.0
9. Sidney 65.0
10. Tri-County North 64.0
11. Lima C.C. 46.5
12. Cin. Co. Day 26.0
13. Stivers 10.0
14. Belmont 0.0

Score
First Place
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) dec. Joey Dima (Valley View) 8-2
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) dec. Dawson Show (Graham Local) 4-0
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) tech. fall Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) tf16-1
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin Gavyn Grim (Urbana) 0:34
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) tech. fall Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) tf17-2
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) 0:14
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Damion Williams (Urbana) 2:51
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Braeden Lehman (Urbana) 2:52
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin Isaac Ilo (Eaton) 1:48
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) dec. Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) 8-6
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) pin Jerome Bey (Versailles) 3:53
195 Stone Day (Valley View) dec. Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) 4-3
220 Reece Human (Carlisle) pin Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) 1:17
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) dec. Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) 2-1
First Round
106 Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) 4:28
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) pin Hunter Heck (Tri-County North) 1:20
Austin Murray (Urbana) maj. dec. Donovan Artis (Carlisle) md15-3
120 Daniel Westcott (Urbana) pin Jack Flynn (Cin. Co. Day) 1:05
126 Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Daniel Baker (Tri-County North) 1:06
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) 0:45
Steven Mangen (Versailles) pin Will Sommer (Cin. Co. Day) 2:24
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 2:47
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Lane Feltz*VER (X1) 1:37
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) 10-3
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) maj. dec. Alex Ham (Sidney) md13-3
Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) pin Josh Nixon (Cin. Co. Day) 4:49
Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) dec. Landon Johnson*SID (X2) 9-3
Kole Deel (Valley View) pin Kayla Folker (Stivers) 0:45
D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) dec. Logan Chapin (Eaton) 6-4 OT
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Ben Heggs (Eaton) 0:49
Derek Cavin (Versailles) dec. Jesse Biser (National Trail) 5-4
Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Caleb McDonald (Lima C.C.) 7-4
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) pin Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) 3:05
Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) pin Branden Taborn*SID (X3) 1:04
Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Ben Hole*VER (X2) md16-6
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) maj. dec. Josh Cook*NTR (X5) md16-6
160 Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) pin Amanda Duffy (Carlisle) 0:49
182 Seth Miller (Sidney) pin Wyatt Woodyard (Tri-County North) 1:12
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) 1:26
Jerome Bey (Versailles) pin Michael Dorr (National Trail) 1:47
195 Stone Day (Valley View) pin Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) 1:39
220 Ben Sullivan (National Trail) dec. Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) 5-1
Trey Pence*GLB (X1) dec. Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) 6-1
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) pin Seth Bowman (Eaton) 1:45
Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) pin Josh Cochran (Urbana) 2:33
Greg Spencer (Sidney) pin Nathan Welty*GLB (X1) 1:32
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) pin Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) 3:49
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) 1:24
Quarterfinal
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) dec.* Drew Boyle*VVI (X1) 4-1
Lucas Chess (Urbana) tech. fall* Justin Ritchie (Carlisle) tf15-0
Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Branson Anway (Graham Local B) 1:50
Joey Dima (Valley View) pin* Dominick Williams*URB (X2) 3:28
113 Wade Monebrake (Eaton) pin* Jesse Branson*CAR (X1) 2:32
Peyton Lane (National Trail) pin Nick Monnier (Versailles) 0:59
Dawson Show (Graham Local) pin* Caleb Schroer (Sidney) 1:21
Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) tech. fall* Austin Murray (Urbana) tf16-1
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) pin* Devin Lawrence (Stivers) 1:35
Justin Mills (Valley View) maj. dec.* Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) md11-1
Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) tech. fall* Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) tf17-2
Jacob Poling (Versailles) pin* Daniel Westcott (Urbana) 2:28
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin* Nathan Wagner*VER (X1) 2:35
Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Kevin Myers (Valley View) 2:21
Gavyn Grim (Urbana) pin* Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) 1:06
Preston Platfoot (Versailles) pin* Zack Hicks (Sidney) 3:29
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Chayse Eby (Tri-County North) 1:18
Steven Mangen (Versailles) dec. Dalton Mathews (Valley View) 8-5
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) md14-5
Coleman Manning (Eaton) pin* Sam Roberts (National Trail) 0:47
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Robert Nave (National Trail) 0:19
Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin* Caleb Cox (Valley View) 1:09
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) 15-11
Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) pin* Giovanni Crawford (Stivers) 0:49
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Jordan Allen*VVI (X3) 1:38
Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) md9-1
Braden Rauch (Carlisle) dec.* Kole Deel (Valley View) 3-2
Damion Williams (Urbana) dec.* D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) 5-0
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Derek Cavin (Versailles) 0:57
Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Austin Napier (Valley View) 10-6
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) pin Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) 3:19
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) pin Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) 0:35
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin* Dan Blosser (Sidney) 0:47
Hunter Ernst (Valley View) pin* C.j. Mackellar (Tri-County North) 1:05
Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin* Kevin Buck (Stivers) 1:18
Isaac Ilo (Eaton) pin* Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) 3:00
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) tech. fall Zane Krull (Tri-County North) tf21-6
Owen Cook*NTR (X1) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) Bye
Craig Montgomery (National Trail) pin Seth Hodapp (Eaton) 3:38
Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) pin Christian Meyers (Valley View) 1:57
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) tech. fall* Seth Miller (Sidney) tf17-2
Robert William (X3) pin* Maurice Benton (Stivers) 1:07
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 1:39
Jerome Bey (Versailles) pin Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) 3:05
195 Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) pin* Tyler Bray (Carlisle) 1:09
Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) pin* Issac Craft (Urbana) 3:06
Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) maj. dec.* Christian Michael (Eaton) md20-7
Stone Day (Valley View) maj. dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) md20-7
220 Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) forfeit* Ben Sullivan (National Trail) Forfeit
Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) pin* Joshua Walker (Sidney) 1:33
Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin* Trey Pence*GLB (X1) 0:22
Reece Human (Carlisle) pin* Tyler Schmidt (Eaton) 0:34
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) pin Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) 5:12
Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) pin* Greg Spencer (Sidney) 1:41
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) pin Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) 3:28
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Hunter Cantrell*VVI (X2) 1:07
First Consolation
145 Landon Johnson*SID (X2) pin Josh Nixon (Cin. Co. Day) 2:03
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) maj. dec. Ben Heggs (Eaton) md13-0
Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) pin Branden Taborn*SID (X3) 0:50
Josh Cook*NTR (X5) pin Ben Hole*VER (X2) 0:56
285 Seth Bowman (Eaton) pin Josh Cochran (Urbana) 1:50
Second Consolation
106 Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Justin Ritchie (Carlisle) md12-3
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) maj. dec. Hunter Heck (Tri-County North) md12-0
Donovan Artis (Carlisle) pin Jesse Branson*CAR (X1) 1:42
120 Devin Lawrence (Stivers) pin Jack Flynn (Cin. Co. Day) 2:45
126 Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) pin Daniel Baker (Tri-County North) 3:52
132 Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) pin Sam Roberts (National Trail) 4:33
Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) pin Will Sommer (Cin. Co. Day) 0:40
Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) pin Dalton Mathews (Valley View) 2:47
138 Lane Feltz*VER (X1) pin Giovanni Crawford (Stivers) 2:35
Noah Towe (Eaton) dec. Caleb Cox (Valley View) 8-7
145 D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) dec. Alex Ham (Sidney) 4-1
Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. Landon Johnson*SID (X2) 6-2
Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) pin Kayla Folker (Stivers) 0:36
Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Jordan Allen*VVI (X3) 0:45
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) pin Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) 2:25
Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) dec. Caleb McDonald (Lima C.C.) 3-2
Austin Napier (Valley View) maj. dec. Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) md12-3
Josh Cook*NTR (X5) dec. Derek Cavin (Versailles) 6-4 OT
160 Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin Amanda Duffy (Carlisle) 0:40
182 Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) pin Wyatt Woodyard (Tri-County North) 2:32
Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) pin Maurice Benton (Stivers) 2:02
Michael Dorr (National Trail) def. Seth Miller (Sidney) Default
195 Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) dec. Tyler Bray (Carlisle) 6-1
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) tech. fall Tyler Schmidt (Eaton) tf17-2
Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) pin Joshua Walker (Sidney) 1:48
285 Seth Bowman (Eaton) pin Hunter Cantrell*VVI (X2) 2:40
Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) pin Nathan Welty*GLB (X1) 3:34
Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) pin Greg Spencer (Sidney) 1:47
Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) dec. Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) 3-1 OT
Third Place
106 Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Lucas Chess (Urbana) 0:21
113 Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) dec. Wade Monebrake (Eaton) 2-0
120 Jacob Poling (Versailles) pin Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) 0:34
126 Preston Platfoot (Versailles) tech. fall Chris Weadick (Eaton) tf17-0
132 Coleman Manning (Eaton) maj. dec. Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) md10-2
138 Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) 0:42
145 Braden Rauch (Carlisle) forfeit Kole Deel (Valley View) Forfeit
152 Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) dec. Seth Wallace (Sidney) 4-2
160 Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin Hunter Ernst (Valley View) 2:46
170 Craig Montgomery (National Trail) dec. Seth Hodapp (Eaton) 3-1
182 Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) dec. Robert William (X3) 11-6
195 Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) dec. Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) 3-1
220 Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) 0:52
285 Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) 4:16
Consolation Semifinal
106 Lucas Chess (Urbana) maj. dec. Branson Anway (Graham Local B) md13-5
Cael Bey (Versailles) dec. Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) 8-3
113 Wade Monebrake (Eaton) pin Caleb Schroer (Sidney) 0:24
Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) pin Nick Monnier (Versailles) 0:55
120 Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) dec. Justin Mills (Valley View) 8-7
Jacob Poling (Versailles) maj. dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) md11-2
126 Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) 1:36
Preston Platfoot (Versailles) dec. Kevin Myers (Valley View) 3-0
132 Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) dec. Steven Mangen (Versailles) 7-0
Coleman Manning (Eaton) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 1:48
138 Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) 3:44
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) 4-2
145 Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 6-5
Braden Rauch (Carlisle) pin Logan Chapin (Eaton) 3:27
152 Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Jesse Biser (National Trail) 2-1
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) dec. Austin Napier (Valley View) 9-6
160 Hunter Ernst (Valley View) pin Kevin Buck (Stivers) 2:24
Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin Dan Blosser (Sidney) 3:44
170 Seth Hodapp (Eaton) pin Owen Cook*NTR (X1) 4:50
Craig Montgomery (National Trail) pin Zane Krull (Tri-County North) 2:50
182 Robert William (X3) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 2:28
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) 0:30
195 Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Christian Michael (Eaton) md14-3
Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) pin Issac Craft (Urbana) 2:53
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) pin Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 1:17
Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) 2:34
285 Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) def. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) Default
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) 2:34
Third Consolation
106 Branson Anway (Graham Local B) dec. Dominick Williams*URB (X2) 4-3
Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) pin Drew Boyle*VVI (X1) 0:49
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Austin Murray (Urbana) 13-9
Nick Monnier (Versailles) pin Donovan Artis (Carlisle) 4:15
120 Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) pin Daniel Westcott (Urbana) 4:47
Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) pin Devin Lawrence (Stivers) 1:00
126 Zack Hicks (Sidney) pin Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) 0:37
Kevin Myers (Valley View) pin Nathan Wagner*VER (X1) 1:23
132 Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) pin Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) 1:29
Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) pin Chayse Eby (Tri-County North) 4:30
138 Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) dec. Lane Feltz*VER (X1) 5-3
Noah Towe (Eaton) pin Robert Nave (National Trail) 0:33
145 Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) 6-4
Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) 0:26
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) dec. Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) 7-3
Austin Napier (Valley View) dec. Josh Cook*NTR (X5) 8-6
160 Kevin Buck (Stivers) pin Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) 2:23
Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin C.j. Mackellar (Tri-County North) 0:53
170 Seth Hodapp (Eaton) dec. Christian Meyers (Valley View) 6-2
182 Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) pin Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) 2:51
Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) def. Michael Dorr (National Trail) Default
195 Christian Michael (Eaton) dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) 3-2
Issac Craft (Urbana) pin Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) 1:38
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) pin Trey Pence*GLB (X1) 0:37
Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) def. Ben Sullivan (National Trail) Default
285 Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) pin Seth Bowman (Eaton) 2:44
Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) pin Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) 0:44
Fifth Place
106 Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) pin Branson Anway (Graham Local B) 1:55
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Nick Monnier (Versailles) 5-3
120 Justin Mills (Valley View) dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) 6-3
126 Kevin Myers (Valley View) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) 1:46
132 Steven Mangen (Versailles) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 2:57
138 Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) md17-3
145 Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 4:12
152 Austin Napier (Valley View) def. Jesse Biser (National Trail) Default
160 Dan Blosser (Sidney) dec. Kevin Buck (Stivers) 7-2
170 Owen Cook*NTR (X1) pin Zane Krull (Tri-County North) 3:37
182 Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 4:11
195 Issac Craft (Urbana) pin Christian Michael (Eaton) 1:57
220 Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) dec. Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 4-2
285 Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) def. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) Default
Semifinal
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) pin Lucas Chess (Urbana) 1:45
Joey Dima (Valley View) dec. Cael Bey (Versailles) 10-3
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) dec. Wade Monebrake (Eaton) 8-3
Dawson Show (Graham Local) dec. Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) 5-2
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) pin Justin Mills (Valley View) 0:43
Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) dec. Jacob Poling (Versailles) 4-0
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin Chris Weadick (Eaton) 3:39
Gavyn Grim (Urbana) pin Preston Platfoot (Versailles) 4:35
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Steven Mangen (Versailles) 1:27
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) dec. Coleman Manning (Eaton) 6-3
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) tech. fall Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) tf20-2
Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) pin Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) 3:50
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 0:26
Damion Williams (Urbana) pin Braden Rauch (Carlisle) 4:39
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) tech. fall Seth Wallace (Sidney) tf19-4
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) pin Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) 1:15
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin Hunter Ernst (Valley View) 1:07
Isaac Ilo (Eaton) dec. Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) 3-0
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) tech. fall Owen Cook*NTR (X1) tf21-6
Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) dec. Craig Montgomery (National Trail) 8-3
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) tech. fall Robert William (X3) tf16-1
Jerome Bey (Versailles) dec. Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) 1-0
195 Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) pin Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) 3:00
Stone Day (Valley View) maj. dec. Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) md13-4
220 Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) pin Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 2:32
Reece Human (Carlisle) maj. dec. Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) md8-0
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) dec. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) 3-1
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) dec. Dylan Hager (National Trail) 6-3
TimeStamp: 01-07-2017 17:55:04 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
Thanks for the results.
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 01-09-17, 01:25 AM
Boro Fan Boro Fan is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 12-23-07
Location: Reminderville
Posts: 10,002
Boro Fan is on a distinguished road
Day over Sarver is surprising. Day will be #1 on Tuesday.


Human beating Shafer wasn't much of an upset, the margin of victory was surprising however. 195 and 220 in D3 are very tough this year, which is usually not the case.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 01-09-17, 01:26 AM
Boro Fan Boro Fan is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 12-23-07
Location: Reminderville
Posts: 10,002
Boro Fan is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lionattack View Post
Valley View Wrestling Invitational
Valley View High School, Germantown, OH
January 7, 2017


Team Score
1. Graham Local 315.0
2. Versailles 242.5
3. Eaton 136.0
4. Valley View 133.0
5. Urbana 97.5
6. National Trail 78.0
7. Carlisle 76.0
8. Graham Local B 73.0
9. Sidney 65.0
10. Tri-County North 64.0
11. Lima C.C. 46.5
12. Cin. Co. Day 26.0
13. Stivers 10.0
14. Belmont 0.0

Score
First Place
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) dec. Joey Dima (Valley View) 8-2
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) dec. Dawson Show (Graham Local) 4-0
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) tech. fall Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) tf16-1
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin Gavyn Grim (Urbana) 0:34
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) tech. fall Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) tf17-2
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) 0:14
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Damion Williams (Urbana) 2:51
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Braeden Lehman (Urbana) 2:52
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin Isaac Ilo (Eaton) 1:48
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) dec. Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) 8-6
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) pin Jerome Bey (Versailles) 3:53
195 Stone Day (Valley View) dec. Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) 4-3
220 Reece Human (Carlisle) pin Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) 1:17
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) dec. Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) 2-1
First Round
106 Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) 4:28
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) pin Hunter Heck (Tri-County North) 1:20
Austin Murray (Urbana) maj. dec. Donovan Artis (Carlisle) md15-3
120 Daniel Westcott (Urbana) pin Jack Flynn (Cin. Co. Day) 1:05
126 Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Daniel Baker (Tri-County North) 1:06
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) 0:45
Steven Mangen (Versailles) pin Will Sommer (Cin. Co. Day) 2:24
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 2:47
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Lane Feltz*VER (X1) 1:37
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) 10-3
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) maj. dec. Alex Ham (Sidney) md13-3
Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) pin Josh Nixon (Cin. Co. Day) 4:49
Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) dec. Landon Johnson*SID (X2) 9-3
Kole Deel (Valley View) pin Kayla Folker (Stivers) 0:45
D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) dec. Logan Chapin (Eaton) 6-4 OT
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Ben Heggs (Eaton) 0:49
Derek Cavin (Versailles) dec. Jesse Biser (National Trail) 5-4
Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Caleb McDonald (Lima C.C.) 7-4
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) pin Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) 3:05
Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) pin Branden Taborn*SID (X3) 1:04
Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Ben Hole*VER (X2) md16-6
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) maj. dec. Josh Cook*NTR (X5) md16-6
160 Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) pin Amanda Duffy (Carlisle) 0:49
182 Seth Miller (Sidney) pin Wyatt Woodyard (Tri-County North) 1:12
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) 1:26
Jerome Bey (Versailles) pin Michael Dorr (National Trail) 1:47
195 Stone Day (Valley View) pin Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) 1:39
220 Ben Sullivan (National Trail) dec. Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) 5-1
Trey Pence*GLB (X1) dec. Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) 6-1
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) pin Seth Bowman (Eaton) 1:45
Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) pin Josh Cochran (Urbana) 2:33
Greg Spencer (Sidney) pin Nathan Welty*GLB (X1) 1:32
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) pin Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) 3:49
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) 1:24
Quarterfinal
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) dec.* Drew Boyle*VVI (X1) 4-1
Lucas Chess (Urbana) tech. fall* Justin Ritchie (Carlisle) tf15-0
Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Branson Anway (Graham Local B) 1:50
Joey Dima (Valley View) pin* Dominick Williams*URB (X2) 3:28
113 Wade Monebrake (Eaton) pin* Jesse Branson*CAR (X1) 2:32
Peyton Lane (National Trail) pin Nick Monnier (Versailles) 0:59
Dawson Show (Graham Local) pin* Caleb Schroer (Sidney) 1:21
Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) tech. fall* Austin Murray (Urbana) tf16-1
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) pin* Devin Lawrence (Stivers) 1:35
Justin Mills (Valley View) maj. dec.* Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) md11-1
Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) tech. fall* Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) tf17-2
Jacob Poling (Versailles) pin* Daniel Westcott (Urbana) 2:28
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin* Nathan Wagner*VER (X1) 2:35
Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Kevin Myers (Valley View) 2:21
Gavyn Grim (Urbana) pin* Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) 1:06
Preston Platfoot (Versailles) pin* Zack Hicks (Sidney) 3:29
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Chayse Eby (Tri-County North) 1:18
Steven Mangen (Versailles) dec. Dalton Mathews (Valley View) 8-5
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) md14-5
Coleman Manning (Eaton) pin* Sam Roberts (National Trail) 0:47
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) pin Robert Nave (National Trail) 0:19
Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin* Caleb Cox (Valley View) 1:09
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) 15-11
Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) pin* Giovanni Crawford (Stivers) 0:49
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Jordan Allen*VVI (X3) 1:38
Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) md9-1
Braden Rauch (Carlisle) dec.* Kole Deel (Valley View) 3-2
Damion Williams (Urbana) dec.* D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) 5-0
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) pin Derek Cavin (Versailles) 0:57
Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Austin Napier (Valley View) 10-6
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) pin Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) 3:19
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) pin Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) 0:35
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin* Dan Blosser (Sidney) 0:47
Hunter Ernst (Valley View) pin* C.j. Mackellar (Tri-County North) 1:05
Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin* Kevin Buck (Stivers) 1:18
Isaac Ilo (Eaton) pin* Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) 3:00
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) tech. fall Zane Krull (Tri-County North) tf21-6
Owen Cook*NTR (X1) Bye Add 3pts (Minimum 6th Guaranteed) Bye
Craig Montgomery (National Trail) pin Seth Hodapp (Eaton) 3:38
Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) pin Christian Meyers (Valley View) 1:57
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) tech. fall* Seth Miller (Sidney) tf17-2
Robert William (X3) pin* Maurice Benton (Stivers) 1:07
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 1:39
Jerome Bey (Versailles) pin Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) 3:05
195 Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) pin* Tyler Bray (Carlisle) 1:09
Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) pin* Issac Craft (Urbana) 3:06
Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) maj. dec.* Christian Michael (Eaton) md20-7
Stone Day (Valley View) maj. dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) md20-7
220 Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) forfeit* Ben Sullivan (National Trail) Forfeit
Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) pin* Joshua Walker (Sidney) 1:33
Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin* Trey Pence*GLB (X1) 0:22
Reece Human (Carlisle) pin* Tyler Schmidt (Eaton) 0:34
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) pin Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) 5:12
Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) pin* Greg Spencer (Sidney) 1:41
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) pin Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) 3:28
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Hunter Cantrell*VVI (X2) 1:07
First Consolation
145 Landon Johnson*SID (X2) pin Josh Nixon (Cin. Co. Day) 2:03
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) maj. dec. Ben Heggs (Eaton) md13-0
Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) pin Branden Taborn*SID (X3) 0:50
Josh Cook*NTR (X5) pin Ben Hole*VER (X2) 0:56
285 Seth Bowman (Eaton) pin Josh Cochran (Urbana) 1:50
Second Consolation
106 Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Justin Ritchie (Carlisle) md12-3
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) maj. dec. Hunter Heck (Tri-County North) md12-0
Donovan Artis (Carlisle) pin Jesse Branson*CAR (X1) 1:42
120 Devin Lawrence (Stivers) pin Jack Flynn (Cin. Co. Day) 2:45
126 Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) pin Daniel Baker (Tri-County North) 3:52
132 Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) pin Sam Roberts (National Trail) 4:33
Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) pin Will Sommer (Cin. Co. Day) 0:40
Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) pin Dalton Mathews (Valley View) 2:47
138 Lane Feltz*VER (X1) pin Giovanni Crawford (Stivers) 2:35
Noah Towe (Eaton) dec. Caleb Cox (Valley View) 8-7
145 D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) dec. Alex Ham (Sidney) 4-1
Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. Landon Johnson*SID (X2) 6-2
Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) pin Kayla Folker (Stivers) 0:36
Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Jordan Allen*VVI (X3) 0:45
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) pin Chase Gunder (Tri-County North) 2:25
Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) dec. Caleb McDonald (Lima C.C.) 3-2
Austin Napier (Valley View) maj. dec. Gabe Bowser (Carlisle) md12-3
Josh Cook*NTR (X5) dec. Derek Cavin (Versailles) 6-4 OT
160 Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin Amanda Duffy (Carlisle) 0:40
182 Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) pin Wyatt Woodyard (Tri-County North) 2:32
Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) pin Maurice Benton (Stivers) 2:02
Michael Dorr (National Trail) def. Seth Miller (Sidney) Default
195 Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) dec. Tyler Bray (Carlisle) 6-1
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) tech. fall Tyler Schmidt (Eaton) tf17-2
Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) pin Joshua Walker (Sidney) 1:48
285 Seth Bowman (Eaton) pin Hunter Cantrell*VVI (X2) 2:40
Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) pin Nathan Welty*GLB (X1) 3:34
Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) pin Greg Spencer (Sidney) 1:47
Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) dec. Louden Kiehl*VER (X3) 3-1 OT
Third Place
106 Cael Bey (Versailles) pin Lucas Chess (Urbana) 0:21
113 Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) dec. Wade Monebrake (Eaton) 2-0
120 Jacob Poling (Versailles) pin Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) 0:34
126 Preston Platfoot (Versailles) tech. fall Chris Weadick (Eaton) tf17-0
132 Coleman Manning (Eaton) maj. dec. Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) md10-2
138 Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) 0:42
145 Braden Rauch (Carlisle) forfeit Kole Deel (Valley View) Forfeit
152 Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) dec. Seth Wallace (Sidney) 4-2
160 Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin Hunter Ernst (Valley View) 2:46
170 Craig Montgomery (National Trail) dec. Seth Hodapp (Eaton) 3-1
182 Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) dec. Robert William (X3) 11-6
195 Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) dec. Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) 3-1
220 Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) 0:52
285 Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) 4:16
Consolation Semifinal
106 Lucas Chess (Urbana) maj. dec. Branson Anway (Graham Local B) md13-5
Cael Bey (Versailles) dec. Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) 8-3
113 Wade Monebrake (Eaton) pin Caleb Schroer (Sidney) 0:24
Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) pin Nick Monnier (Versailles) 0:55
120 Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) dec. Justin Mills (Valley View) 8-7
Jacob Poling (Versailles) maj. dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) md11-2
126 Chris Weadick (Eaton) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) 1:36
Preston Platfoot (Versailles) dec. Kevin Myers (Valley View) 3-0
132 Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) dec. Steven Mangen (Versailles) 7-0
Coleman Manning (Eaton) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 1:48
138 Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) pin Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) 3:44
Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) 4-2
145 Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 6-5
Braden Rauch (Carlisle) pin Logan Chapin (Eaton) 3:27
152 Seth Wallace (Sidney) dec. Jesse Biser (National Trail) 2-1
Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) dec. Austin Napier (Valley View) 9-6
160 Hunter Ernst (Valley View) pin Kevin Buck (Stivers) 2:24
Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) pin Dan Blosser (Sidney) 3:44
170 Seth Hodapp (Eaton) pin Owen Cook*NTR (X1) 4:50
Craig Montgomery (National Trail) pin Zane Krull (Tri-County North) 2:50
182 Robert William (X3) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 2:28
Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) pin Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) 0:30
195 Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) maj. dec. Christian Michael (Eaton) md14-3
Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) pin Issac Craft (Urbana) 2:53
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) pin Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 1:17
Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) pin Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) 2:34
285 Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) def. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) Default
Dylan Hager (National Trail) pin Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) 2:34
Third Consolation
106 Branson Anway (Graham Local B) dec. Dominick Williams*URB (X2) 4-3
Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) pin Drew Boyle*VVI (X1) 0:49
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Austin Murray (Urbana) 13-9
Nick Monnier (Versailles) pin Donovan Artis (Carlisle) 4:15
120 Jayden Zimmerman*VVI (X1) pin Daniel Westcott (Urbana) 4:47
Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) pin Devin Lawrence (Stivers) 1:00
126 Zack Hicks (Sidney) pin Hayden Lingrell (Graham Local B) 0:37
Kevin Myers (Valley View) pin Nathan Wagner*VER (X1) 1:23
132 Isaiah Stickley (Graham Local B) pin Jackson Richardson (Carlisle) 1:29
Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) pin Chayse Eby (Tri-County North) 4:30
138 Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) dec. Lane Feltz*VER (X1) 5-3
Noah Towe (Eaton) pin Robert Nave (National Trail) 0:33
145 Kole Deel (Valley View) dec. D'Artangan Spitler (Graham Local) 6-4
Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Isaac Gilmore*VER (X1) 0:26
152 Jesse Biser (National Trail) dec. Noah Harrison*VVI (X4) 7-3
Austin Napier (Valley View) dec. Josh Cook*NTR (X5) 8-6
160 Kevin Buck (Stivers) pin Peyton Henderson*VVI (X1) 2:23
Dan Blosser (Sidney) pin C.j. Mackellar (Tri-County North) 0:53
170 Seth Hodapp (Eaton) dec. Christian Meyers (Valley View) 6-2
182 Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) pin Noah Wise (Cin. Co. Day) 2:51
Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) def. Michael Dorr (National Trail) Default
195 Christian Michael (Eaton) dec. Jordan Marvin (Sidney) 3-2
Issac Craft (Urbana) pin Clayton Finney*TCN (X1) 1:38
220 Forrest Hyden (Graham Local B) pin Trey Pence*GLB (X1) 0:37
Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) def. Ben Sullivan (National Trail) Default
285 Jacob Martin (Graham Local B) pin Seth Bowman (Eaton) 2:44
Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) pin Dakota Dixon (Tri-County North) 0:44
Fifth Place
106 Andrew Hutchinson (Tri-County North) pin Branson Anway (Graham Local B) 1:55
113 Caleb Schroer (Sidney) dec. Nick Monnier (Versailles) 5-3
120 Justin Mills (Valley View) dec. Phillip Bertsch (Sidney) 6-3
126 Kevin Myers (Valley View) pin Zack Hicks (Sidney) 1:46
132 Steven Mangen (Versailles) pin Franklin Shimp*VER (X1) 2:57
138 Jordan Hinegardner (Lima C.C.) maj. dec. Noah Towe (Eaton) md17-3
145 Logan Chapin (Eaton) pin Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 4:12
152 Austin Napier (Valley View) def. Jesse Biser (National Trail) Default
160 Dan Blosser (Sidney) dec. Kevin Buck (Stivers) 7-2
170 Owen Cook*NTR (X1) pin Zane Krull (Tri-County North) 3:37
182 Mason Simindinger*SID (X1) pin Ptah Amissah-Aidoo*STI (X2) 4:11
195 Issac Craft (Urbana) pin Christian Michael (Eaton) 1:57
220 Isaac Grilliot (Versailles) dec. Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 4-2
285 Corey Lancaster (Cin. Co. Day) def. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) Default
Semifinal
106 Tanner Jordan (Graham Local) pin Lucas Chess (Urbana) 1:45
Joey Dima (Valley View) dec. Cael Bey (Versailles) 10-3
113 Peyton Lane (National Trail) dec. Wade Monebrake (Eaton) 8-3
Dawson Show (Graham Local) dec. Kobe Cunningham (Lima C.C.) 5-2
120 Jordan Crace (Graham Local) pin Justin Mills (Valley View) 0:43
Andrew Shaffer (Graham Local B) dec. Jacob Poling (Versailles) 4-0
126 Jeffrey Thomas (Graham Local) pin Chris Weadick (Eaton) 3:39
Gavyn Grim (Urbana) pin Preston Platfoot (Versailles) 4:35
132 Mitch Moore (Graham Local) pin Steven Mangen (Versailles) 1:27
Joey Caprella (Lima C.C.) dec. Coleman Manning (Eaton) 6-3
138 J.D. Stickley (Graham Local) tech. fall Kyle Wuebker (Versailles) tf20-2
Tyler Bentley (Carlisle) pin Kyler Pleasent (Sidney) 3:50
145 Tanner Bey (Versailles) pin Jacob Iaasacs (Tri-County North) 0:26
Damion Williams (Urbana) pin Braden Rauch (Carlisle) 4:39
152 Rocky Jordan (Graham Local) tech. fall Seth Wallace (Sidney) tf19-4
Braeden Lehman (Urbana) pin Ethan Anderson*LCC (X1) 1:15
160 Ryan Thomas (Graham Local) pin Hunter Ernst (Valley View) 1:07
Isaac Ilo (Eaton) dec. Tyler Gigandet (Versailles) 3-0
170 Jonathan Moorman (Versailles) tech. fall Owen Cook*NTR (X1) tf21-6
Hunter Hyden (Graham Local) dec. Craig Montgomery (National Trail) 8-3
182 Gage Braun (Graham Local) tech. fall Robert William (X3) tf16-1
Jerome Bey (Versailles) dec. Spencer Reynolds (Eaton) 1-0
195 Kavan Sarver (Graham Local) pin Tyler Gray (Tri-County North) 3:00
Stone Day (Valley View) maj. dec. Jacob Rismiller (Versailles) md13-4
220 Wyatt Hutchins (Tri-County North) pin Jon Miller (Cin. Co. Day) 2:32
Reece Human (Carlisle) maj. dec. Johnny Shafer (Graham Local) md8-0
285 Trent Wilson (Valley View) dec. Khrizdon Van (Graham Local) 3-1
Jeffrey Ware (Versailles) dec. Dylan Hager (National Trail) 6-3
TimeStamp: 01-07-2017 17:55:04 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
Day over Sarver is surprising. Day will be #1 on Tuesday.


Human beating Shafer wasn't much of an upset, the margin of victory was surprising however. 195 and 220 in D3 are very tough this year, which is usually not the case.



Cruiser, I like how you operate
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 01-09-17, 12:02 PM
Kzebaeg Kzebaeg is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 08-08-07
Posts: 15
Kzebaeg is on a distinguished road
Ben Sullivan was a medical forfeit and should be back in a week or two.
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 01-09-17, 12:19 PM
Lionattack Lionattack is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 09-24-06
Posts: 2,992
Lionattack is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by Boro Fan View Post
Day over Sarver is surprising. Day will be #1 on Tuesday.


Human beating Shafer wasn't much of an upset, the margin of victory was surprising however. 195 and 220 in D3 are very tough this year, which is usually not the case.



Cruiser, I like how you operate
I have watched Day over the years I am not surprised by that result he works very hard. His technique is good and he wrestles very smart
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2017 Division VII Schedules EagleFan Archives 25 10-25-17 11:29 AM
2017 Football Conferences EagleFan Football 2 06-25-17 01:41 PM
Marion County Invitational (Jan. 15-16th) Lambeau Fields Wrestling 72 01-20-16 04:23 AM
2015 Division V Schedules EagleFan Archives 12 10-12-15 09:35 AM
Marion County Invitational... Jan 16 - 17 Chubbycoach Wrestling 102 01-18-15 09:08 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 06:53 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz