Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Boys Basketball

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 09-21-18, 01:57 PM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,266
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
2018-2019 Schedules

Please post your team's '18-'19 varsity schedule in this thread...
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 09-27-18, 01:11 PM
coachablekid coachablekid is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 04-27-12
Posts: 561
coachablekid is on a distinguished road
Eastmoor Academy boys basketball 2018/19 Regular season schedule

Nov 29th H Thurs St. Charles
Dec 11th H Tues Independence*
Dec 14th H Fri Briggs*
Dec 15th @ Sat Cin Hughes
Dec 18th @ Tues South*
Dec 21st H Fri Africentric*
Dec 29th H Sat Northland
Jan 5th @Afro Sat Upper Arlington
Jan 8th H Tues Marion Franklin*
Jan 11th @ Fri Walnut Ridge*
Jan 12th H Sat Pickerington Central
Jan 15th H Tues West*
Jan 18th @ Fri Independence*
Jan 22nd @ Tues Briggs*
Jan 25th H Fri South*
Jan 26th H Sat Whitehall
Jan 29th @ Tues Africentric*
Feb 1st @ Fri Marion Franklin*
Feb 5th H Tues Walnut Ridge*
Feb 8th @ Fri West*
Feb 9th H Sat Reynoldsburg
Feb 13th H Wed Beechcroft or Feb 16th @ Afro city championship game

Last edited by coachablekid; 10-15-18 at 11:36 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 10-01-18, 07:50 PM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,266
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
Tallmadge:

12/01/18 N Woodridge Joe Siegferth Classic @ Firestone High School
12/04/18 H Ellet
12/07/18 A Aurora
12/11/18 H South Range
12/14/14 A Kent Roosevelt
12/21/18 H Copley
12/22/18 N Louisville Alliance Christmas Classic @ Mount Union
12/27/18 A Hiland First Federal Holiday Classic @ Hiland High School
01/04/19 A Barberton
01/08/19 H Highland
01/11/19 H Revere
01/15/19 A Cuyahoga Falls
01/18/19 H Aurora
01/20/19 N Perry (Massillon) Timken Mercy Classic @ North Canton Hoover
01/26/19 H Field
02/01/19 H Kent Roosevelt
02/05/19 A Copley
02/08/19 H Barberton
02/15/19 A Highland
02/16/19 A Bexley
02/22/19 A Revere
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 10-02-18, 10:05 PM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,266
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
Ellet:

12/01/18 N Tol. St. Franics DeSales (Joe Siegferth Classic at Firestone High School)
12/04/18 A Tallmadge
12/07/18 A Akron North
12/08/18 N Archbishop Hoban (2018 Greynolds Classic at Barberton High School)
12/11/18 H Firestone
12/14/18 A Akron East
12/22/18 A Uniontown Lake
12/28/18 H Massillon Perry
01/08/19 H Cleve. John F Kennedy
01/11/19 H Kenmore-Garfield
01/15/19 A Buchtel
01/18/19 H Akron North
01/19/19 A Hudson High School
01/22/19 H Wadsworth
01/25/19 A Firestone
01/29/19 H Akron East
02/01/19 A Kenmore-Garfield High School
02/05/19 H Buchtel
02/12/19 H Massillon Washington
02/15/19 H Green
02/22/19 H Mass. Jackson
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 10-04-18, 07:49 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
I just started putting together schedules for Central District by Leagues,
will post as I get league done.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 11-08-18, 08:27 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Ohio Capital Conference Buckeye Division Schedules

LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY
11/30-@Westerville North
12/4-Columbus Mifflin
12/7-Westerville South
12/21-Westerville Central
12/28-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/4-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/8-@Upper Arlington
1/11-@Powell Olentangy Liberty
1/12-@GrovePort Madison
1/18-@Westerville South
1/22-@Sunbury Big Walnut
1/25-Westerville North
1/29-Dublin Coffman
2/1-@Westerville Central
2/5-Hilliard Davidson
2/8-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
2/12-@Marion Harding
2/15-Powell Olentangy Liberty
2/19-@Marysville

LEWIS CENTER OLENTANGY ORANGE
11/30-New Albany
12/1-@Marion Harding
12/8-Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/11-@Hilliard Darby
12/14-Westerville Central
12/21-@Westerville South
12/22-TBA
12/28-Grove City Central Crossing
1/8-@Hilliard Davidson
1/11-Westerville North
1/15-Sunbury Big Walnut
1/18-Powell Olentangy Liberty
1/19-Uniontown Lake @North Canton Hoover
1/22-@Dublin Coffman
1/25-@Westerville Central
2/1-Westerville South
2/5-Columbus Franklin Heights
2/8-Lewis Center Olentangy
2/9-Urbana
2/15-@Westerville North

POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY
12/1-Cincinnati Taft @Grove City
12/7-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/14-@Westerville South
12/15-@Marysville
12/21-Westerville North
12/26-TBA
12/27-TBA
1/4-@Westerville Central
1/5-Huber Heights Wayne
1/8-Gahanna Lincoln
1/11-Lewis Center Olentangy
1/18-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/22-@Hilliard Davidson
1/25-Westerville South
1/26-TBA
2/1-@Westerville North
2/5-Newark
2/8-Westerville Central
2/9-@Cincinnati Hughes
2/15-@Lewis Center Olentangy

WESTERVILLE CENTRAL
11/30-Columbus Bexley @Grove City
12/1-TBA @Grove City
12/7-Westerville North
12/11-Worthington Kilbourne
12/14-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/21-@Lewis Center Olentangy
12/22-@Dublin Scioto
12/27-Bellefontaine @Otterbein
1/4-Powell Olentangy Liberty
1/5-GrovePort Madison
1/8-@Sunbury Big Walnut
1/11-@Westerville South
1/15-Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
1/18-@Westerville North
1/22-@Pickerington Central
1/25-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/29-Upper Arlington
2/1-Lewis Center Olentangy
2/2-@Dresden Tri Valley
2/5-Gahanna Lincoln
2/8-@Powell Olentangy Liberty
2/15-Westerville South

WESTERVILLE NORTH
11/30-Lewis Center Olentangy
12/1-Mount Vernon
12/7-@Westerville Central
12/11-@Columbus Wellington
12/18-@New Albany
12/21-@Olentangy Liberty
12/22-Cincinnati St.Xavier @ Mount Vernon
12/27-Hilliard Bradley @Otterbein
1/4-Westerville South
1/5-Columbus South @Columbus Africentric
1/8-Marysville
1/11-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/15-Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/18-Westerville Central
1/22-Upper Arlington
1/25-@Lewis Center Olentangy
1/26-Columbus Bishop Hartley
2/1-Powell Olentangy Liberty
2/5-@Dublin Coffman
2/8-@Westerville South
2/15-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange

WESTERVILLE SOUTH
11/30-@Newark
12/4-Worthington Kilbourne
12/7-@Lewis Center Olentangy
12/14-Powell Olentangy Liberty
12/15-Dresden Tri Valley
12/17-@Gahanna Lincoln
12/21-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/27-Toledo Waite @Otterbein
1/4-@Westerville North
1/8-Pickerington Central
1/11-Westerville Central
1/12-@Cleveland St.Ignatius
1/18-Lewis Center Olentangy
1/19-Canton McKinley @North Canton Hoover
1/22-Reynoldsburg
1/25-@Powell Olentangy Liberty
2/1-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
2/5-@Upper Arlington
2/8-Westerville North
2/12-@Johnstown Monroe
2/15-@Westerville Central
2/19-Thomas Worthington

Last edited by Fizz; 11-08-18 at 09:04 AM.
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 11-13-18, 01:42 PM
COACH_XYZ&12345 COACH_XYZ&12345 is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 01-23-15
Posts: 883
COACH_XYZ&12345 is on a distinguished road
Louisville Leopards Basketball 2018-2019

11/30/2018 - @ Hubbard
12/1/2018 - @ Jackson
12/4/2018 - @ Perry
12/7/2018 - Austintown Fitch
12/8/2018 - Walsh Jesuit (Greynolds Classic) at Barberton
12/15/2018 - Akron Firestone
12/18/2018 - Canton Mckinley
12/22/2018 - Tallmadge (Mount Union Xmas Tournament) at Mount Union
12/29/2018 - North Canton Hoover
1/2/2019 - Marlington
1/4/2019 - Canfield (Quicken Loans Arena)
1/8/2019 - Northwest
1/11/2019 - Youngstown Chaney
1/18/2019 - Youngstown East
1/19/2019 - Wadsworth (Mercy Medical Classic) at North Canton
1/22/2019 - @ Norton
1/25/2019 - St. Ignatius
2/2/2019 - @ Glenoak (Kosta Koufos Classic) at Glenoak
2/9/2019 - Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
2/12/2019 - Boardman (Senior night)
2/15/2019 - @ Warren Howland
2/19/2019 - @ Lake
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 11-14-18, 08:12 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Ohio Capital Conference Capital Division Schedules

CANAL WINCHESTER
11/30-Columbus Independence
12/7-@Sunbury Big Walnut
12/11-Dublin Scioto
12/14-GrovePort Madison
12/15-@Columbus Briggs
12/18-@Grove City Central Crossing
12/21-Columbus Franklin Heights
12/29-Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/4-@New Albany
1/9-Chillicothe
1/11-Newark
1/12-Worthington Kilbourne
1/15-@Columbus Hamilton Township
1/18-Sunbury Big Walnut
1/22-Galloway Westland
1/25-@GrovePort Madison
1/29-Hilliard Darby
2/1-@Columbus Franklin Heights
2/5-@Pickerington North
2/8-New Albany
2/12-@Ashville Teays Valley
2/15-@Newark

COLUMBUS FRANKLIN HEIGHTS
11/29-Columbus North International
12/1-Columbus Hamilton Township
12/4-@Plain City Jonathan Alder
12/7-@GrovePort Madison
12/8-Columbus West
12/14-Newark
12/18-Grove City
12/21-@Canal Winchester
12/27-@Columbus Briggs
12/28-TBA @Columbus Briggs
1/4-@Sunbury Big Walnut
1/8-@Galloway Westland
1/11-New Albany
1/18-GrovePort Madison
1/22-Marysville
1/25-@Newark
1/29-Columbus Bishop Ready
2/1-Canal Winchester
2/5-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
2/8-Sunbury Big Walnut
2/12-@Grandview Heights
2/15-@New Albany

GROVEPORT MADISON
11/29-Galloway Westland
12/7-Columbus Franklin Heights
12/8-Hilliard Darby
12/11-Grove City
12/14-@Canal Winchester
12/18-@Pickerington North
12/21-New Albany
12/22-@Granville
12/29-Ashville Teays Valley
1/4-@Newark
1/5-@Westerville Central
1/8-Grove City Central Crossing
1/11-Sunbury Big Walnut
1/12-Lewis Center Olentangy
1/18-@Columbus Franklin Heights
1/19-@Columbus St.Charles
1/22-Pickerington North
1/25-Canal Winchester
2/1-@New Albany
2/5-@Lancaster
2/8-Newark
2/15-@Sunbury Big Walnut

NEW ALBANY
11/30-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/5-Pataskala Licking Heights
12/7-Newark
12/14-@Sunbury Big Walnut
12/15-Mount Vernon
12/18-Westerville North
12/21-@GrovePort Madison
12/28-Olentangy Berlin
1/4-Canal Winchester
1/5-Columbus Mifflin
1/8-Reynoldsburg
1/11-@Columbus Franklin Heights
1/18-Newark
1/22-@Gahanna Lincoln
1/25-Sunbury Big Walnut
1/26-Grove City
1/29-@Thomas Worthington
2/1-GrovePort Madison
2/5-@Pickerington Central
2/8-@Canal Winchester
2/12-@Galloway Westland
2/15-Columbus Franklin Heights

NEWARK
11/30-Westerville South
12/1-@Dublin Jerome
12/7-New Albany
12/14-@Columbus Franklin Heights
12/18-Reynoldsburg
12/21-@Sunbury Big Walnut
12/22-Zanesville
12/28-TBA@Newark Tournament
12/29-TBA@Newark Tournament
1/4-GrovePort Madison
1/5-@Mount Vernon
1/8-@Grove City
1/11-@Canal Winchester
1/18-@New Albany
1/22-Lancaster
1/25-Columbus Franklin Heights
1/26-Hilliard Bradley @Pickerington Central
2/1-Sunbury Big Walnut
2/5-@Powell Olentangy Liberty
2/8-@GrovePort Madison
2/9-@Pickerington Central
2/15-Canal Winchester

SUNBURY BIG WALNUT
11/30-@Columbus Hamilton Township
12/4-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/7-Canal Winchester
12/8-@Columbus Mifflin
12/14-New Albany
12/21-Newark
12/22-River Valley
1/4-Columbus Franklin Heights
1/5-Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
1/8-Westerville Central
1/11-@GrovePort Madison
1/15-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/18-@Canal Winchester
1/22-Lewis Center Olentangy
1/25-@New Albany
1/26-@Marion Harding
1/29-Lancaster
2/1-@Newark
2/5-@Marysville
2/8-@Columbus Franklin Heights
2/15-GrovePort Madison
2/16-@Mount Vernon
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 11-14-18, 08:17 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here Are the Ohio Capital Conference Cardinal Division Schedules

DELAWARE HAYES
11/30-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/7-@Hilliard Darby
12/14-Dublin Scioto
12/17-Thomas Worthington
12/21-Worthington Kilbourne
12/27-@Orlando(Fla.)
12/28-@Orlando(Fla.)
12/29-@Orlando(Fla.)
1/4-@Hilliard Bradley
1/8-@Dublin Jerome
1/11-Olentangy Berlin
1/15-Marysville
1/18-Hilliard Darby
1/22-@Thomas Worthington
1/25-@Dublin Scioto
1/29-Mount Vernon
2/1-Hilliard Bradley
2/5-@Worthington Kilbourne
2/8-Dublin Jerome
2/12-Pataskala Licking Heights
2/15-@Olentangy Berlin
2/16-Marion Harding

DUBLIN JEROME
12/1-Newark
12/4-Olentangy Berlin
12/7-@Worthington Kilbourne
12/11-Bellefontaine
12/14-@Thomas Worthington
12/21-Hilliard Bradley
12/28-Proctorville Fairland @Thomas Worthington
12/29-Liberty Township Lakota East @Thomas Worthington
1/4-@Hilliard Darby
1/8-Delaware Hayes
1/11-@Dublin Scioto
1/12-@Cincinnati Elder
1/18-Worthington Kilbourne
1/22-@Olentangy Berlin
1/25-Thomas Worthington
2/1-Hilliard Darby
2/5-@Hilliard Bradley
2/8-@Delaware Hayes
2/9-@Perrysburg
2/12-Pickerington North
2/15-Dublin Scioto
2/19-Westerville North

DUBLIN SCIOTO
11/30-Columbus Whetstone
12/7-Olentangy Berlin
12/11-@Canal Winchester
12/14-@Delaware Hayes
12/18-@Hilliard Darby
12/21-@Thomas Worthington
12/22-Westerville Central
12/27-KSA Orlando
12/28-KSA Orlando
12/29-KSA Orlando
1/4-Worthington Kilbourne
1/8-@Hilliard Bradley
1/11-Dublin Scioto
1/18-@Olentangy Berlin
1/22-Hilliard Darby
1/25-Delaware Hayes
1/26-@Grove City Central Crossing
2/1-@Worthington Kilbourne
2/5-Thomas Worthington
2/8-Hilliard Bradley
2/12-Marysville
2/15-@Dublin Jerome

HILLIARD BRADLEY
12/4-@Ashville Teays Valley
12/7-Thomas Worthington
12/14-@Olentangy Berlin
12/17-@Worthington Kilbourne
12/21-@Dublin Jerome
12/22-Springfield @Capital
12/27-Westerville North @Otterbein
1/4-Delaware Hayes
1/8-Dublin Scioto
1/11-@Hilliard Bradley
1/18-@Thomas Worthington
1/22-Worthington Kilbourne
1/25-Olentangy Berlin
1/26-Newark @Pickerington Central
2/1-@Delaware Hayes
2/5-Dublin Jerome
2/8-@Dublin Scioto
2/9-Hilliard Davidson
2/15-Hilliard Darby
2/16-Zanesville

HILLIARD DARBY
11/29-@Marysville
12/7-Delaware Hayes
12/8-@GrovePort Madison
12/11-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/14-@Worthington Kilbourne
12/18-Dublin Scioto
12/21-@Olentangy Berlin
12/23-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/28-Hilliard Davidson
1/4-Dublin Jerome
1/8-@Thomas Worthington
1/11-Hilliard Bradley
1/15-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/18-@Delaware Hayes
1/22-@Dublin Scioto
1/25-Worthington Kilbourne
1/29-@Canal Winchester
2/1-@Dublin Jerome
2/5-Olentangy Berlin
2/8-Thomas Worthington
2/12-Plain City Jonathan Alder
2/15-Hilliard Bradley

OLENTANGY BERLIN
11/29-Caledonia River Valley
12/4-@Dublin Jerome
12/7-@Dublin Scioto
12/11-Columbus St.Charles
12/14-Hilliard Bradley
12/21-Hilliard Darby
12/22-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/28-@New Albany
1/4-@Thomas Worthington
1/5-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/8-Worthington Kilbourne
1/11-@Delaware Hayes
1/14-@Columbus North International
1/18-Dublin Scioto
1/22-Dublin Jerome
1/25-@Hilliard Bradley
1/26-Columbus Horizon Science
2/1-Thomas Worthington
2/5-@Hilliard Darby
2/8-Worthington Kilbourne
2/9-Columbus Bexley
2/15-Delaware Hayes

THOMAS WORTHINGTON
12/1-@Columbus Whetstone
12/4-Galloway Westland
12/7-@Hilliard Bradley
12/14-Dublin Jerome
12/17-@Delaware Hayes
12/21-Dublin Scioto
12/28-TBA @Thomas Worthington
12/29-Brunswick @Thomas Worthington
1/4-Olentangy Berlin
1/5@Columbus Afreicentric
1/8-Hilliard Darby
1/11-@Wothington Kilbourne
1/18-Hilliard Bradley
1/22-Delaware Hayes
1/25-@Dublin Jerome
1/29-New Albany
2/1-@Olentangy Berlin
2/5-@Dublin Scioto
2/8-@Hilliard Darby
2/15-Worthington Kilbourne
2/19-@Westerville South

WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
12/4-@Westerville South
12/7-@Dublin Jerome
12/11-@Westerville Central
12/14-Hilliard Darby
12/17-Hilliard Bradley
12/21-@Delaware Hayes
1/4-@Dublin Scioto
1/8-@Olentangy Berlin
1/11-Thomas Worthington
1/12-@Canal Winchester
1/18-Dublin Jerome
1/19-Granville
1/22-@Hilliard Bradley
1/25-@Hilliard Darby
1/29-Marysville
2/1-Dublin Scioto
2/5-Delaware Hayes
2/8-Olentangy Berlin
2/12-Columbus Bishop Watterson
2/15-@Thomas Worthington
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 11-14-18, 08:20 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Ohio Capital Conference Central Division Schedules

DUBLIN COFFMAN
11/30-@Mansfield Senior
12/1-Dayton Thurgood Marshall
12/7-Hilliard Davidson
12/14-@Galloway Westland
12/21-Marysville
12/29-Proctorville Fairland @Worthington
1/4-Grove City Central Crossing
1/5-Dayton Ponitz Tech
1/8-@Pickerington North
1/11-@Upper Arlington
1/12-Toledo Scott
1/18-Hilliard Davidson
1/19-@Columbus Northland
1/22-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/25-Galloway Westland
1/27-Westerville North
1/29-@Lewis Center Olentangy
2/1-Marysville
2/8-@Grove City Central Crossing
2/15-Upper Arlington
2/16-Parkersburg South(W.Va.)

GALLOWAY WESTLAND
11/29-@GrovePort Madison
12/3-@Columbus West
12/4-@Thomas Worthington
12/7-@Marysville
12/8-Columbus St.Charles
12/12-@Columbus Hamilton Township
12/14-Dublin Coffman
12/18-Pickerington North
12/21-@Upper Arlington
1/4-Hilliard Davidson
1/8-Columbus Franklin Heights
1/11-@Grove City Central Crossing
1/15-Grandview Heights
1/18-Marysville
1/19-Columbus KIPP
1/22-@Canal Winchester
1/25-@Dublin Coffman
2/1-Upper Arlington
2/5-@Grove City
2/8-@Hilliard Davidson
2/12-New Albany
2/15-Grove City Central Crossing

GROVE CITY CENTRAL CROSSING
11/28-Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/4-Columbus Bishop Ready
12/7-@Upper Arlington
12/8-Gahanna Columbus Academy
12/14-Marysville
12/18-Canal Winchester
12/21-@Hilliard Davidson
12/28-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/4-@Dublin Coffman
1/8-@GrovePort Madison
1/11-Galloway Westland
1/12-@Columbus Briggs
1/15-Pataskala Licking Heights
1/18-Upper Arlington
1/22-Grove City
1/25-@Marysville
1/26-Dublin Scioto
1/29-Ashville Teays Valley
2/1-Hilliard Davidson
2/2-Columbus Hamilton Township
2/5-@Reynoldsburg
2/8-Dublin Coffman

HILLIARD DAVIDSON
11/23-Beavercreek
12/1-TBA@Zane Trace Tipp Off
12/7-@Dublin Coffman
12/11-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/14-Upper Arlington
12/18-@Lancaster
12/21-Grove City Central Crossing
12/28-@Hilliard Darby
1/4-@Galloway Westland
1/8-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
1/11-Marysville
1/18-Dublin Coffman
1/22-Powell Olentangy Liberty
1/25-@Upper Arlington
1/26-Columbus Centennial
2/1-@Grove City Central Crossing
2/2-Springfield
2/5-@Lewis Center Olentangy
2/8-Galloway Westland
2/9-@Hilliard Bradley
2/12-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
2/15-@Marysville

MARYSVILLE
11/29-Hillard Darby
12/7-Galloway Westland
12/8-Mount Vernon
12/14-@Grove City Central Crossing
12/15-Powell Olentangy Liberty
12/21-@Dublin Coffman
12/22-Heath @Mount Vernon
12/29-Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/4-@Upper Arlington
1/8-@Westerville North
1/11-@Hilliard Davidson
1/15-@Delaware Hayes
1/18-@Galloway Westland
1/22-@Columbus Franklin Heights
1/25-Grove City Central Crossing
1/29-@Worthington Kilbourne
2/1-Dublin Coffman
2/5-Sunbury Big Walnut
2/8-Upper Arlington
2/12-@Dublin Scioto
2/15-Hilliard Davidson
2/19-Lewis Center Olentangy

UPPER ARLINGTON
11/23-Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
12/1-Huber Heights Wayne@Whitehall-Yearling
12/7-Grove City Central Crossing
12/11-Springfield
12/14-@Hilliard Davidson
12/18-@Westerville Central
12/21-Galloway Westland
12/29-Australia
1/4-Marysville
1/5-Columbus Eastmoor @Africentric
1/8-Lewis Center Olentangy
1/11-Dublin Coffman
1/15-Columbus Bishop Hartley
1/18-@Grove City Central Crossing
1/19-Columbus Northland
1/22-@Westerville North
1/25-Hilliard Davidson
1/26-@Chillicothe
2/1-@Galloway Westland
2/5-Westerville South
2/8-@Marysville
2/15-Dublin Coffman
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 11-14-18, 08:23 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Ohio Capital Conference Ohio Division Schedules

GAHANNA LINCOLN
11/30-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/1-Richmond Heights
12/7-@Reynoldsburg
12/8-Logan
12/14-Pickerington North
12/17-Westerville South
12/21-@Grove City
12/29-@Zanesville
1/2-Columbus Linden McKinley
1/4-@Lancaster
1/8-@Powell Olentangy Liberty
1/11-Pickerington Central
1/12-@Columbus Mifflin
1/18-Reynoldsburg
1/19-Whitehall-Yearling
1/22-New Albany
1/25-@Pickerington North
2/1-Grove City
2/2-@Chillicothe Zane Trace
2/5-@Westerville Central
2/8-Lancaster
2/15-@Pickerington Central

GROVE CITY
11/30-Columbus Mifflin @Grove City Classic
12/1-TBA @Grove City Classic
12/5-@Columbus Briggs
12/7-@Lancaster
12/11-@GrovePort Madison
12/14-Reynoldsburg
12/18-@Columbus Franklin Heights
12/21-Gahanna Lincoln
12/29-@Columbus Hamilton Township
1/4-@Pickerington Central
1/8-Newark
1/11-Pickerington North
1/15-@Ashville Teays Valley
1/18-Lancaster
1/22-@Grove City Central Crossing
1/25-@Reynoldsburg
1/26-@New Albany
2/1-@Gahanna Lincoln
2/5-Galloway Westland
2/8-Pickerington Central
2/12-Columbus St.Francis DeSales
2/15-@Pickerington North

LANCASTER
11/30-@Ashville Teays Valley
12/1-Washington C.H.@Zane Trace
12/7-Grove City
12/11-Logan
12/14-@Pickerington Central
12/18-Hilliard Davidson
12/21-Pickerington North
12/22-Columbus KIPP
12-27-Columbus West
1/4-Gahanna Lincoln
1/5-@Duncan Falls Philo
1/8-@Columbus Prep Academy
1/11-@Reynoldsburg
1/12-The Plains Athens
1/18-@Grove City
1/22-@Newark
1/25-Pickerington Central
1/29-@Sunbury Big Walnut
2/1-@Pickerington North
2/5-GrovePort Madison
2/8-@Gahanna Lincoln
2/15-Reynoldsburg

PICKERINGTON CENTRAL
12/1-Springfield
12/4-@Dayton Thurgood Marshall
12/7-@Pickerington North
12/14-Lancaster
12/18-GrovePort Madison
12/21-@Reynoldsburg
12/28-Willamston(Michigan)@Detroit
12/30-Warren(Michigan)@Detroit
1/4-Grove City
1/8-@Westerville South
1/11-@Gahanna Lincoln
1/12-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/18-Pickerington North
1/21-Trotwood Madison
1/22-Westerville Central
1/25-@Lancaster
1/26-Garfield Heights
2/1-Reynoldsburg
2/5-New Albany
2/8-@Grove City
2/9-Newark
2/15-Gahanna Lincoln

PICKERINGTON NORTH
12/1-Springfield
12/4-Columbus Linden McKinley
12/7-Pickerington Central
12/14-@Gahanna Lincoln
12/18-@Galloway Westland
12/21-@Lancaster
12/22-Columbus East
1/4-Reynoldsburg
1/5-Columbus Northland @Africentric
1/8-Dublin Coffman
1/11-@Grove City
1/15-Logan
1/18-@Pickerington Central
1/22-@GrovePort Madison
1/25-Gahanna Lincoln
1/26-Powell Olentangy liberty@Pick.C.
2/1-Lancaster
2/2-Toledo Scott
2/5-Canal Winchester
2/8-@Reynoldsburg
2/12-@Dublin Jerome
2/15-Grove City

REYNOLDSBURG
12/1-Dayton Thurgood Marshall @Pick N
12/7-Gahanna Lincoln
12/10-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/14-@Grove City
12/16-@Newark
12/21-Pickerington Central
12/22-Cincinnati Princeton
12/29-Brunswick @Thomas Worthington
1/4-@Pickerington North
1/5-Zanesville
1/8-New Albany
1/11-Lancaster
1/18-@Gahanna Lincoln
1/22-@Westerville South
1/25-Grove City
1/29-Whitehall-Yearling
2/1-@Pickerington Central
2/5-Grove City Central Crossing
2/8-Pickerington North
2/9-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
2/12-Columbus Bishop Hartley
2/15-@Lancaster
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 11-14-18, 08:27 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Central Catholic League Schedules

COLUMBUS BISHOP HARTLEY
12/4-Columbus Wellington
12/7-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/14-@Columbus Bishop Ready
12/15-@Mansfield St.Peters
12/21-Columbus St.Francis DeSales
12/28-Dayton Chaminade-Julienne@Tuscarawas CC
12/29-Middletown Bishop Fenwick
1/4-Columbus St.Charles
1/15-@Upper Arlington
1/18-Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/25-Columbus Bishop Ready
1/28-Grove City Christian
2/1-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
2/2-Toledo Woodward
2/8-@Columbus St.Charles
2/9-New Hope Christian
2/12-@Reynoldsburg
2/19-@Whitehall-Yearling
2/20-Johnstown-Monroe

COLUMBUS BISHOP READY
11/30-Circleville Logan Elm @Zane Trace
12/1-@Columbus Horizon Science
12./4-Grove City Central Crossing
12/7-@Columbus St.Charles
12/11-Baltimore Liberty Union
12/14-Columbus Bishop Hartley
12/22-@Marion Pleasant
12/28-Holy Name @Tuscarawas CC
1/4-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
1/5-Canton Central Catholic
1/11-Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/18-Columbus St.Charles
1/22-Centerburg
1/25-@Columbus Bishop Hartley
1/28-Liberty Christian Academy
1/29-@Columbus Franklin Heights
2/2-@St.Benard Roger Bacon
2/5-@Gahanna Columbus Academy
2/8-Columbus St.Francis DeSales
2/9-Hannibal River
2/12-Columbus Wellington
2/15-@Columbus Bishop Watterson

COLUMBUS BISHOP WATTERSON
12/4-Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/7-Columbus Bishop Hartley
12/11-Hilliard Davidson
12/14-Columbus St.Francis DeSales
21/21-@Columbus St.Charles
12/23-Hilliard Darby
12/29-@Marysville
1/2-Hamilton Badin
1/5-@Mansfield St.Peter
1/8-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/11-@Columbus Bishop Ready
1/15-@Westerville North
1/18-@Columbus Bishop Hartley
1/25-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
1/26-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
2/1-Columbus St.Charles
2/9-Columbus Whetstone
2/12-@Worthington Kilbourne
2/16-Perry
2/19-@Plain City Jonathan Alder

COLUMBUS ST.CHARLES
11/29-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
12/7-Columbus Bishop Ready
12/8-@Galloway Westland
12/11-@Olentangy Berlin
12/15-Columbus East
12/21-Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/22-Columbus Briggs
12/27-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/28-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/4-@Columbus Bishop Hartley
1/5-@Columbus Bexley
1/11-@Columbus St.Francis Desales
1/12-Andrews Osborne Academy
1/18-@Columbus Bishop Ready
1/19-GrovePort Madison
1/22-Whitehall-Yearling
1/25-Logan
2/1-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
2/2-Cincinnati College Prep
2/8-Columbus Bishop Hartley
2/9-@Columbus Cemntennial
2/15-Columbus St.Francis DeSales

COLUMBUS ST.FRANCIS DESALES
11/30-@Dresden Tri Valley
12/1-@Columbus Beechcroft
12/6-@Johnstown Monroe
12/14-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/15-Carroll Bloom Carroll
12/21-@Columbus Bishop Hartley
1/4-Columbus Bishop Ready
1/5-Kettering Fairmont
1/8-Marengo Highland
1/11-Columbus St.Charles
1/15-@Whitehall-Yearling
1/19-Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/22-Granville
1/25-Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/29-Pataskala Licking Heights
2/1-Columbus Bishop Hartley
2/5-@Plain City Jonathan Alder
2/8-@Columbus Bishop Ready
2/12-@Grove City
2/15-@Columbus St.Charles
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 11-18-18, 09:46 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Columbus City League North Schedules

COLUMBUS BEECHCROFT
12/1-Columbus St.Francis DeSales
12/3-Columbus Marion Franklin
12/7-Holy Ghost Prep(Pa)
12/8-TBA
12/11-@Columbus Centennial
12/14-@Columbus Whetstone
12/18-Columbus Linden McKinley
12/21-Columbus Northland
1/5-Dayton Meadowdale
1/8-@Columbus North International
1/11-@Columbus East
1/15-Columbus Mifflin
1/18-Columbus Centennial
1/22-Columbus Whetstone
1/25-@Columbus Linden McKinley
1/29-@Columbus Northland
2/1-Columbus North International
2/2-Dayton Belmont
2/5-Columbus East
2/7-Lancaster Fairfield Union
2/8-@Columbus Mifflin
2/13-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy

COLUMBUS CENTENNIAL
12/4-@Marengo Highland
12/8-Columbus Independence
12/11-Columbus Beechcroft
12/14-Columbus Mifflin
12/18-Columbus East
12/21-@Columbus North International
1/5-TBA @Columbus Africentric
1/8-@Columbus Whetstone
1/11-Columbus Linden McKinley
1/12-Dayton Stivers
1/15-Columbus Northland
1/18-@Columbus Beechcroft
1/19-@Lewis Center Olentangy
1/22-@Columbus Mifflin
1/25-@Columbus East
1/26-@Hilliard Davidson
1/29-Columbus North International
2/1-Columbus Whetstone
2/5-@Columbus Linden McKinley
2/8-@Columbus Northland
2/9-Columbus St.Charles
2/15-Columbus Cristo Rey

COLUMBUS EAST
12/11-Columbus Mifflin
12/14-@Columbus North International
12/15-@Columbus St.Charles
12/18-@Columbus Centennial
12/21-Columbus Linden McKinley
12/22-@Pickerington North
12/28-TBA @Briggs
12/27-Gahanna Columbus Academy@Briggs
1/8-Columbus Northland
1/11-Columbus Beechcroft
1/15-@Columbus Whetstone
1/18-@Columbus Mifflin
1/22-Columbus North International
1/25-Columbus Centennial
1/29-@Columbus Linden McKinley
2/1-@Columbus Northland
2/5-@Columbus Beechcroft
2/8-Columbus Whetstone

COLUMBUS LINDEN McKINLEY
11/30-@Newark Licking Valley
12/4-@Pickerington North
12/8-TBA
12/11-@Columbus Whetstone
12/14-Columbus Northland
12/18-@Columbus Beechcroft
12/21-@Columbus East
12/29-West Jefferson
1/2-@Gahanna Lincoln
1/8-Columbus Mifflin
1/11-@Columbus Centennial
1/15-@Columbus North International
1/18-Columbus Whetstone
1/22-@Columbus Northland
1/25-Columbus Beechcroft
1/29-Columbus East
2/1-@Columbus Mifflin
2/5-Columbus Centennial
2/8-Columbus North International
2/12-Columbus South
2/16-Delaware Buckeye Valley

COLUMBUS NORTH INTERNATIONAL
11/30-Columbus Tree Of Life
12/4-Westerville Northside Christian
12/7-Genoa Christian Academy
12/11-@Columbus Northland
12/14-Columbus East
12/18-@Columbus Mifflin
12/21-Columbus Centennial
1/8-Columbus Beechcroft
1/11-@Columbus Whetstone
1/14-Olentangy Berlin
1/8-Columbus Beechcroft
1/11-@Columbus Whetstone
1/14-Olentangy Berlin
1/15-Columbus Linden McKinley
1/18-Columbus Northland
1/22-@Columbus East
1/25-Columbus Mifflin
1/28-@Oakstone Academy
1/29-@Columbus Centennial
2/1-@Columbus Beechcroft
2/5-Columbus Whetstone
2/7-Columbus Cristo Ray
2/8-@Columbus Linden McKinley
2/14-GrovePort Madison Christian

COLUMBUS MIFFLIN
12/1-@Grove City
12/4-@Lewis Center Olentangy
12/8-Sunbury Big Walnut
12/11-@Columbus East
12/14-@Columbus Centennial
12/18-Columbus North International
12/21-Columbus Whetstone
12/27-Dresden Tri Valley
1/5-@New Albany
1/8-@Columbus Linden McKinley
1/11-@Columbus Northland
1/12-Gahanna Lincoln
1/15-@Columbus Beechcroft
1/18-Columbus East
1/22-Columbus Centennial
1/25-@Columbus North
1/29-@Columbus Whetstone
2/1-Columbus Linden McKinley
2/5-Columbus Northland
2/8-Columbus Beechcroft
2/12-@Granville

COLUMBUS NORTHLAND
12/1-Columbus Harvest Prep @Pickerington North
12/8-@Mansfield Senior
12/11-Columbus North International
12/14-@Columbus Linden McKinley
12/18-Columbus Whetstone
12/21-@Columbus Beechcroft
12/29-@Columbus Eastmoor
1/5-Westerville North @Atfricentric
1/8-@Columbus East
1/11-Columbus Mifflin
1/15-@Columbus Centennial
1/18-@Columbus North International
1/19-Dublin Coffman
1/22-Columbus Linden McKinley
1/25-@Columbus Whetstone
1/29-Columbus Beechcroft
2/1-Columbus East
2/5-@Columbus Mifflin
2/8-Columbus Centennial

COLUMBUS WHETSTONE
11/30-@Dublin Scioto
12/1-Thomas Worthington
12/5-Granville
12/11-Columbus Linden McKinley
12/14-Columbus Beechcroft
12/18-@Columbus Northland
12/21-@Columbus Mifflin
12/22-@Worthington Christian
12/27-@Columbus Tree of Life
1/8-Columbus Centennial
1/11-Columbus North International
1/12-@Columbus Independence
1/15-Columbus East
1/18-@Columbus Linden McKinley
1/22-@Columbus Beechcroft
1/125-Columbus Northland
1/29-Columbus Mifflin
2/1-@Columbus Centennial
2/5-@Columbus North International
2/8_@Columbus East
2/9-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
2/12-Columbus Briggs
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 11-18-18, 09:50 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Columbus City League South Division Schedules

COLUMBUS AFRICENTRIC
12/1-Grandview Heights @Pickerington North
12/11-@Columbus Marion Franklin
12/14-Columbus Indpendence
12/18-@Columbus West
12/21-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/5-Thomas Worthington
1/8-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/11-@Columbus South
1/12-@Beaver Eastern
1/15-Columbus Briggs
1/18-Columbus Marion Franklin
1/19-@Cincinnati Woodward
1/22-@Columbus Independence
1/25-Columbus West
1/29-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
2/1-Columbus Walnut Ridge
2/5-Columbus South
2/8-@Columbus Briggs

COLUMBUS BRIGGS
12/5-Grove City
12/11-Columbus West
12/14-@Columbus Eastmoor
12/15-Canal Winchester
12/18-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/21-Columbus Marion Franklin
12/22-@Columbus St.Charles
12/27-Columbus Franklin Heights
12/28-TBA
1/8-Columbus South
1/11-Columbus Independence
1/12-Grove City Central Crossing
1/15-@Columbus Africentric
1/18-@Columbus West
1/22-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/25-Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/29-@Columbus Marion Franklin
2/1-@Columbus South
2/5-@Columbus Independence
2/8-Columbus Africentric
2/12-@Columbus Whetstone
2/19-@Granville

COLUMBUS EASTMOOR ACADEMY
11/29-Columbus St.Charles
12/11-Columbus Independence
12/14-Columbus Briggs
12/15-@Cincinnati Hughes
12/18-@Columbus South
12/21-Columbus Africentric
12/29-Columbus Northland
1/5-Upper Arlington @Africentric
1/8-Columbus Marion Franklin
1/11-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/12-Pickerington North
1/15-Columbus West
1/18-@Columbus Independence
1/22-@Columbus Briggs
1/25-Columbus South
1/29-@Columbus Afreicentric
2/1-@Columbus Marion Franklin
2/2-Whitehall-Yearling
2/5-Columbus Walnut Ridge
2/8-@Columbus West
2/9-Reynoldsburg
2/13-Columbus Beechcroft

COLUMBUS INDEPENDENCE
11/30-@Canal Winchester
12/4-Whitehall-Yearling
12/8-@Columbus Centennial
12/11-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
12/14-@Columbus Africentric
12/17-Grandview Heights
12/18-Columbus Marion Franklin
12/21-Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/29-@Columbus Bexley
1/11-@Columbus Briggs
1/14-New Hope Christian
1/15-@Columbus South
1/18-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/22-Columbus Africentric
1/24-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/25-@Columbus Marion Franklin
1/29-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
2/1-Columbus West
2/5-Columbus Briggs
2/8-Columbus South

COLUMBUS MARION FRANKLIN
12/3-@Columbus Beechcroft
12/11-Columbus Africentric
12/12-@Gahanna Columbus Academy
12/14-Columbus South
12/18-@Columbus Independence
12/21-@Columbus Briggs
1/8-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/11-@Columbus West
1/15-Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/18-@Columbus Africentric
1/22-@Columbus South
1/24-Columbus Cristo Rey
1/25-Columbus Independence
1/29-Columbus Briggs
2/1-Columbus Eastmoor Acacemy
2/5-Columbus West
2/8-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
2/11-@Columbus KIPP

COLUMBUS SOUTH
12/11-Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/14-@Columbus Marion Franklin
12/18-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
12/21-Columbus West
12/22-@Plain City Jonathan Alder
1/8-@Columbus Briggs
1/11-Columbus Africentric
1/15-Columbus Independence
1/18-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/22-Columbus Marion Franklin
1/25-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/29-@Columbus West
2/1-Columbus Briggs
2/5-@Columbus Africentric
2/8-@Columbus Independence
2/9-Johnstown Monroe
2/12-@Columbus Linden McKinley

COLUMBUS WALNUT RIDGE
12/1-@Campbell County @Hillsaboro
12/4-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/8-@Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/11-@Columbus South
12/14-Columbus West
12/18-Columbus Briggs
12/21-@Columbus Independence
12/28-Lewis Center Olentangy
1/5-Hilliard Bradley @Africentric
1/8-Columbus Africentric
1/11-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/15-@Columbus Marion Franklin
1/18-Columbus South
1/19-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
1/22-@Columbus West
1/25-@Columbus Briggs
1/29-Columbus Independence
2/1-@Columbus Africentric
2/5-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
2/8-Columbus Marion Franklin
2/12-Hilliard Davidson

COLUMBUS WEST
11/30-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/3-Galloway Westland
12/8-@Columbus Franklin Heights
12/11-@Columbus Briggs
12/14-@Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/18-Columbus Africentric
12/21-@Columbus South
12/27-@Lancaster
12/29-@Columbus Tree Of Life
1/11-Columbus Marion Franklin
1/15-@Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/16-Columbus Cristo Rey
1/18-Columbus Briggs
1/22-Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/23-@Columbus Patriot Prep
1/25-@Columbus Africentric
1/29-Columbus South
2/1-@Columbus Independence
2/5-@Columbus Marion Franklin
2/8-Columbus Eastmoor Academy
2/12-@Columbus East
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 11-18-18, 09:53 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here Are the Knox-Morrow County Athletic Conference Schedules

CARDINGTON-LINCOLN
11/29-@Utica
12/1-Caledonia River Valley
12/4-@Grove City Christian
12/7-@Centerburg
12/11-Howard East Knox
12/14-@Galion Northmor
12/18-Danville
12/21-Marengo Highland
12/22-@Morral Ridgedale
12/29-@Galion
1/4-Fredericktown
1/8-Marion Elgin
1/11-@Mount Gilead
1/15-Centerburg
1/18-@Howard East Knox
1/25-Galion Northmor
1/29-@Danville
2/1-@Marengo Highland
2/5-Richwood North Union
2/8-@Fredericktown
2/15-Mount Gilead
2/19-Johnstown Northridge

CENTERBURG
12/1-@Columbus Patriot Prep
12/4-Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/7-Cardington-Lincoln
12/11-@Marengo Highland
12/14-Howard East Knox
12/18-@Mount Gilead
12/21-@Danville
12/29-@Utica
1/4-Galion Northmor
1/8-Worthington Christian
1/11-Fredericktown
1/15-@Cardington-Lincoln
1/18-Marengo Highland
1/22-@Columbus Bishop Ready
1/25-@Howard East Knox
1/26-@Wsterville Northside Christian
1/29-Mount Gilead
2/1-Danville
2/5-Delaware Christian
2/8-Galion Northmor
2/15-@Fredericktown
2/19-@Hebron Lakewood

DANVILLE
12/1-Grove City Christian
12/7-Marengo Highland
12/11-@Galion Northmor
12/14-Fredericktown
12/18-@Cardington-Lincoln
12/21-Centerburg
12/22-@Johnstown Northridge
12/28-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
12/29-Newark Catholic
1/4-Mount Gilead
1/8-@Loudonville
1/15-@Marengo Highland
1/18-Galion Northmor
1/22-Lucas
1/25-@Fredericktown
1/29-Cardington-Lincoln
2/1-@Centerburg
2/5-@Coshocton
2/8-@Mount Gilead
2/12-@Warsaw River View
2/15-@Howard East Knox

HOWARD EAST KNOX
12/1-Columbus Tree of Life Christian
12/5-Johnstown Northridge
12/7-Mount Gilead
12/11-@Cardington-Lincoln
12/14-@Centerburg
12/18-Galion Northmor
12/21-@Fredericktown
12/27-Columbus Horizon Science @Heath
12/28-TBA @Heath
1/4-@Marengo Highland
1/8-Mansfield Christian
1/11-@Danville
1/15-@Mount Gilead
1/18-Cardington-Lincoln
1/22-@Delaware Christian
1/25-Centerburg
1/29-@Galion Northmor
2/1-Fredericktown
2/8-Marengo Highland
2/12-@Loudonville
2/22-@Lucas

FREDERICKTOWN
12/1-Lucas
12/4-@Worthington Christian
12/7-Galion Northmor
12/14-@Danville
12/19-@Marengo Highland
12/21-Howard East Knox
12/22-Mansfield Christian
12/28-Caledonia River Valley
1/4-@Cardington-Lincoln
1/11-@Centerburg
1/15-@Galion Northmor
1/18-@Mount Gilead
1/25-Danville
1/30-Marengo Highland
2/1-@Howard East Knox
2/2-Columbus Wellington School
2/8-Cardington-Lincoln
2/12-@Utiva
2/15-Centerburg

MARENGO HIGHLAND
11/30-Mount Vernon
12/4-Columbus Centennial
12/7-@Danville
12/11-Centerburg
12/14-@Mount Gilead
12/18-Fredericktown
12/21-@Cardington-Lincoln
12/28-@Onatrio
1/4-Howard East Knox
1/8-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
1/11-@Galion Northmor
1/15-Danville
1/18-@Centerburg
1/22-@Caledonia River Valley
1/25-Mount Gilead
1/29-@Fredericktown
2/1-Cardington-Lincoln
2/5-Marion Pleasant
2/8-@Howard East Knox
2/9-Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/15-Galion Northmor

MOUNT GILEAD
12/1-@Crestline
12/7-@Howard East Knox
12/11-@Fredericktown
12/14-Marengo Highland
12/18-Centerburg
12/21-@Galion Northmor
12/28-Worthington Christian
12/29-@Caledonia River Valley
1/4-@Danville
1/8-Marion Pleasant
1/11-Cardington-Lincoln
1/15-Howard East Knox
1/18-Fredericktown
1/19-@London Madison Plains
1/25-@Marengo Highland
1/29-@Centerburg
2/1-Galion Northmor
2/5-Galion
2/8-Danville
2/15-@Cardington-Lincoln
2/19-Utica

GALION NORTHMOR
12/7-@Fredericktown
12/11-Danville
12/14-Cardington-Lincoln
12/15-Bucyrus
12/18-@Howard East Knox
12/21-Mount Gilead
12/29-@Worthington Christian
1/4-@Centerburg
1/5-@North Robinson Colonel Crawford
1/11-Marengo Highland
1/15-Fredericktown
1/18-@Danville
1/22-Galion
1/25-@Cardington-incoln
1/26-Mansfield St.Peters
1/29-Howard East Knox
2/1-@Mount Gilead
2/2-Grandview Heights
2/5-Lucas
2/8-Centerburg
2/15-@Marengo Highland
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 11-18-18, 09:58 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Licking County League Schedules

GRANVILLE
11/30-Chillicothe @Zanesville
12/5-@Columbus Whetstone
12/8-Johnstown Monroe
12/15-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/20-@Newark Catholic
12/22-GrovePort Madison
12/29-Dresden Tri Valley
1/5-Newark Licking Valley
1/9-@Pataskala Licking Heights
1/12-Johnstown Northridge
1/18-Hebron Lakewood
1/19-@Worthington Kilbourne
1/22-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
1/25-@Utica
1/29-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
2/1-@Newark Licking Valley
2/5-@Heath
2/8-Pataskala Licking Heights
2/12-Columbus Mifflin
2/15-@Hebron Lakewood
2/19-Columbus Briggs

HEATH
12/6-New Lexington
12/8-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/14-@Zanesville Maysville
12/15-@Utica
12/19-Newark Licking Valley
12/22-Marysville @Mount Vernon
12/27-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
12/28-TBA
1/5-Johnstown Northridge
1/9-@Newark Catholic
1/12-@Pataskala Licking Heights
1/16-@Baltimore Liberty Union
1/18-Johnstown Monroe
1/22-Plain City Shekinah Christian
1/25-Hebron Lakewood
1/26-@Milford Center Fairbanks
1/29-Utica
2/1-@Johnstown Northridge
2/5-Granville
2/8-Newark Catholic
2/12-Columbus Cisto Ray
2/15-@Johnstown Monroe

HEBRON LAKEWOOD
11/30-@Warsaw River View
12/4-Delaware Christian
12/8-Newark Catholic
12/12-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/15-@Newark Licking Valley
12/19-@Johnstown Northridge
12/28-@Thornville Sheridan
1/5-Pataskala Licking Heigts
1/11-@Zanesville West Muskingum
1/12-Utica
1/16-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/18-@Granville
1/22-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/25-@Heath
1/29-Newark Licking Valley
2/1-@Pataskala Licking Heights
2/5-@Johnstown Monroe
2/7-Columbus Horizon Science Academy
2/12-Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/15-Granville
2/19-Centerburg

JOHNSTOWN MONROE
11/30-Worthington Christian
12/6-Columbus St.Francis DeSales
12/8-@Granville
12/12-Utica
12/15-@Johnstown Northridge
12/19-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
12/28-TBA @Grandview Heights
12/29-TBA @Grandview Heights
1/5-Newark Catholic
1/9-Gahanna Columbus Academy
1/12-@Newark Licking Valley
1/15-@Chillicothe Zane Trace
1/18-@Heath
1/22-@Utica
1/25-Pataskala Licking Heights
1/29-Johnstown Northridge
2/1-@Newark Catholic
2/5-Hebron Lakewood
2/9-@Columbus South
2/12-Westerville South
2/15-Heath
2/20-@Columbus Bishop Hartley

JOHNSTOWN NORTHRIDGE
12/1-West Jefferson
12/5-@Howard East Knox
12/8-@Pataskala Licking Heights
12/10-Marion Elgin
12/12-@Newark Catholic
12/15-Johnstown Monroe
12/19-Hebron Lakewood
12/22-Danville
12/27-Delaware Christian
1/5-@Heath
1/9-Utica
1/12-@Granville
1/16-@Amanda Clearcreek
1/19-@Warsaw River View
1/22-Newark Catholic
1/25-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/29-@Johnstown Monroe
2/1-Heath
2/5-Newark Licking Valley
2/8-@Utica
2/12-@Baltimore Liberty Union
2/19-@Cardington-Lincoln

NEWARK CATHOLIC
12/3-Crooksville
12/8-@Hebron Lakewood
12/11-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian
12/15-Columbus Patriot Prep
12/20-Granville
12/27-Amanda Clearcreek
12/29-@Danville
1/5-@Johnstown Monroe
1/9-Heath
1/12-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/15-@Utica
1/19-@Grove City Christian
1/22-@Johnstown Northridge
1/24-Newark Licking Valley
1/28-@Baltimore Liberty Union
2/1-Johnstown Monroe
2/4-Pataskala Licking Heights
2/8-@Heath
2/15-Utica
2/19-@Worthington Christian

NEWARK LICKING VALLEY
11/30-Columbus Linden McKinley
12/3-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
12/5-Utica
12/12-@Pataskala Licking Heights
12/15-Hebron Lakewood
12/19-@Heath
12/22-@Thornville Sheridan
12/29-@Baltimore Liberty Union
1/5-@Granville
1/9-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/12-Johnstown Monroe
1/19-Duncan Falls Philo
1/22-Pataskala Licking Heights
1/24-@Newark Catholic
1/25-Morral Ridgedale
1/29-@Hebron Lakewood
2/1-Granville
2/5-@Johnstown Northridge
2/8-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
2/9-Coshocton
2/13-Columbus Horizon Science Academy
2/15-Zanesville West Muskingum

PATASKALA LICKING HEIGHTS
12/1-Medina
12/5-@New Alabny
12/8-Johnstown Northridge
12/12-Newark Licking Valley
12/15-Columbus Hamilton Township
12/19-@Utica
12/28-Cincinnati Clark Montessori
12/29-Newark
1/5-@Hebron Lakewood
1/9-Granville
1/12-Heath
1/15-@Grove City Central Crossing
1/18-@Pataskala Watkins Memorial
1/22-@Newark Licking Valley
1/25-@Johnstown Monroe
1/26-Thornville Sheridan
1/29-@Columbus St.Francis DeSales
2/1-Hebron Lakewood
2/4-@Newark Catholic
2/8-@Granville
2/12-@Delaware Hayes
2/15-Pataskala Watkins Memorial

PATASKALA WATKINS MEMORIAL
12/4-Sunbury Big Walnut
12/8-Heath
12/10-@Reynoldsburg
12/12-@Hebron Lakewood
12/15-Granville
12/19-@Johnstown Monroe
12/22-@Mount Vernon
12/28-Columbus St.Charles
1/3-Logan
1/5-Olentangy Berlin
1/9-@Newark Licking Valley
1/12-Newark Catholic
1/15-@Hilliard Darby
1/18-Pataskala Licking Heights
1/22-Hebron Lakewood
1/25-@Johnstown Northridge
1/29-@Granville
2/5-@Utica
2/8-Newark Licking Valley
2/12-Gahanna Columbus Academy
2/15-@Pataskala Licking Heights

UTICA
11/27-Cardington-Lincoln
12/1-@Granville Christian Academy
12/5-@Newark Licking Valley
12/12-@Johnstown Monroe
12/15-Heath
12/19-Pataskala Licking Heights
12/27-Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
12/29-Centerburg
1/5-@Marion Elgin
1/9-@Johnstown Northridge
1/12-@Hebron Lakewood
1/15-Newark Catholic
1/22-Johnstown Monroe
1/25-Granville
1/29-@Heath
2/5-Pataskala Watkins Memorial
2/8-Johnstown Northridge
2/12-Fredericktown
2/15-@Newark Catholic
2/16-@Grandview Heights
2/19-@Mount Gilead
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 11-18-18, 10:03 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Mid Ohio Athletic Conference schedules

BELLVILLE CLEAR FORK
11/29-Lexington
12/1-West Salem Northwestern
12/7-Shelby
12/15-Caledonia River Valley
12/19-Galion
12/22-Mansfield Christian @Ontario
12/28-Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
1/3-@Ontario
1/5-Marion Pleasant
1/8-@Wooster Triway
1/11-@Marion Harding
1/17-@Shelby
1/19-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/22-@Fredericktown
1/25-@Caledonia River Valley
1/26-Lucas
1/31-@Galion
2/2-Ontario
2/5-@Loudonville
2/8-@Marion Pleasant
2/14-Marion Harding

CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY
11/29-@Olentangy Berlin
12/1-@Cardington-Lincoln
12/7-Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/13-Galion
12/15-@Bellville Clear Fork
12/19-Ontario
12/22-@Sunbury Big Walnut
12/28-@Fredericktown
12/29-Mount Gilead
1/3-@Marion Pleasant
1/5-Marion Harding
1/11-@Shelby
1/17-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/19-@Galion
1/22-Marengo Highland
1/25-Bellville Clear Fork
1/31-@Ontario
2/2-Marion Pleasant
2/5-Grandview Heights
2/8-@Marion Harding
2/15-Shelby
2/19-Bucyrus Wynford

DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY
11/30-Delaware Hayes
12/4-London
12/7-Caledonia River Valley
12/13-Bellville Clear Fork
12/15-@Ontario
12/19-Marion Pleasant
12/22-Olentangy Berlin
12/28-Columbus Bexley
1/3-@Marion Harding
1/5-Shelby
1/8-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/11-@Galion
1/17-Caledonia River Valley
1/19-@Bellville Clear Fork
1/25-Ontario
1/31-@Marion Pleasant
2/2-Marion Harding
2/5-Worthington Christian
2/8-@Shelby
2/9-@Marengo Highland
2/14-Galion
2/16-@Columbus Linden McKinley

GALION
11/30-Bucyrus
12/5-Upper Sandusky
12/7-@Marion Pleasant
12/13-@Caledonia River Valley
12/15-Marion Harding
12/29-@Bellville Clear Fork
1/3-Shelby
1/5-@Ontario
1/11-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/17-Marion Pleasant
1/19-Caledonia River Valley
1/22-@Galion Northmor
1/25-@Marion Harding
1/26-@New Washington Buckeye Central
1/31-Bellville Clear Fork
2/5-@Mount Gilead
2/8-Ontario
2/14-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/19-Crestline
2/2-@Shelby

MARION HARDING
12/1-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/7-@Ontario
12/13-Marion Pleasant
12/15-@Galion
12/19-@Shelby
12/21-@Kenton
12/27-@Mount Vernon
12/29-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
1/3-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/5-@Caledonia River Valley
1/11-Bellville Clear Fork
1/17-Ontario
1/19-@Marion Pleasant
1/25-Galion
1/26-Sunbury Big Walnut
1/31-Shelby
2/2-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/8-Caledonia River Valley
2/9-Mansfield St.Peters
2/12-Lewis Center Olentangy
2/14-Bellville Clear Fork
2/16-@Delaware Hayes

MARION PLEASANT
12/7-Galion
12/13-@Marion Harding
12/15-Shelby
12/19-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/22-Columbus Bishop Ready
12/28-@Richwood North Union
12/29-@Marion Elgin
1/3-Caledonia River Valley
1/5-@Bellville Clear Fork
1/8-@Mount Gilead
1/11-Ontario
1/17-@Galion
1/19-Marion Harding
1/21-Galion Northmor
1/25-@Shelby
1/26-@Mansfield
1/31-Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/2-@Caledonia River Valley
2/5-@Marengo Highland
2/8-Bellville Clear Fork
2/15-@Ontario
2/16-Columbus KIPP

ONTARIO
12/1-@Norwalk
12/7-Marion Harding
12/13-@Shelby
12/15-Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/19-@Caledonia River Valley
12/22-Ashland
12/28-Marengo Highland
12/29-Lexington
1/3-Bellville Clear Fork
1/5-Galion
1/11-@Marion Pleasant
1/12-@Bellevue
1/17-@Marion Harding
1/19-Shelby
1/22-Mansfield Senior
1/25-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/31-Caledonia River Valley
2/2-@Bellville Clear Fork
2/8-@Galion
2/9-Mansfield Christian
2/15-Marion Pleasnt
2/22-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive

SHELBY
11/30-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
12/1-Lexington
12/7-@Bellville Clear Fork
12/13-Ontario
12/15-@Marion Pleasant
12/19-Marion Harding
12/22-Mansfield Senior @Ontario
12/28-Bellevue
12/29-@Upper Sandusky
1/3-@Galion
1/5-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/11-Caledonia River Valley
1/12-Willard
1/17-Bellville Clear Fork
1/19-@Onatrio
1/25-Marion Pleasant
1/31-@Marion Harding
2/2-@Ashland
2/8-Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/15-@Calednoia River Valley
2/16-@Norwalk
2/22-Galion
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 11-18-18, 10:03 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Mid Ohio Athletic Conference schedules

BELLVILLE CLEAR FORK
11/29-Lexington
12/1-West Salem Northwestern
12/7-Shelby
12/15-Caledonia River Valley
12/19-Galion
12/22-Mansfield Christian @Ontario
12/28-Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
1/3-@Ontario
1/5-Marion Pleasant
1/8-@Wooster Triway
1/11-@Marion Harding
1/17-@Shelby
1/19-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/22-@Fredericktown
1/25-@Caledonia River Valley
1/26-Lucas
1/31-@Galion
2/2-Ontario
2/5-@Loudonville
2/8-@Marion Pleasant
2/14-Marion Harding

CALEDONIA RIVER VALLEY
11/29-@Olentangy Berlin
12/1-@Cardington-Lincoln
12/7-Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/13-Galion
12/15-@Bellville Clear Fork
12/19-Ontario
12/22-@Sunbury Big Walnut
12/28-@Fredericktown
12/29-Mount Gilead
1/3-@Marion Pleasant
1/5-Marion Harding
1/11-@Shelby
1/17-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/19-@Galion
1/22-Marengo Highland
1/25-Bellville Clear Fork
1/31-@Ontario
2/2-Marion Pleasant
2/5-Grandview Heights
2/8-@Marion Harding
2/15-Shelby
2/19-Bucyrus Wynford

DELAWARE BUCKEYE VALLEY
11/30-Delaware Hayes
12/4-London
12/7-Caledonia River Valley
12/13-Bellville Clear Fork
12/15-@Ontario
12/19-Marion Pleasant
12/22-Olentangy Berlin
12/28-Columbus Bexley
1/3-@Marion Harding
1/5-Shelby
1/8-@Columbus Bishop Watterson
1/11-@Galion
1/17-Caledonia River Valley
1/19-@Bellville Clear Fork
1/25-Ontario
1/31-@Marion Pleasant
2/2-Marion Harding
2/5-Worthington Christian
2/8-@Shelby
2/9-@Marengo Highland
2/14-Galion
2/16-@Columbus Linden McKinley

GALION
11/30-Bucyrus
12/5-Upper Sandusky
12/7-@Marion Pleasant
12/13-@Caledonia River Valley
12/15-Marion Harding
12/29-@Bellville Clear Fork
1/3-Shelby
1/5-@Ontario
1/11-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/17-Marion Pleasant
1/19-Caledonia River Valley
1/22-@Galion Northmor
1/25-@Marion Harding
1/26-@New Washington Buckeye Central
1/31-Bellville Clear Fork
2/5-@Mount Gilead
2/8-Ontario
2/14-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/19-Crestline
2/2-@Shelby

MARION HARDING
12/1-Lewis Center Olentangy Orange
12/7-@Ontario
12/13-Marion Pleasant
12/15-@Galion
12/19-@Shelby
12/21-@Kenton
12/27-@Mount Vernon
12/29-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
1/3-Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/5-@Caledonia River Valley
1/11-Bellville Clear Fork
1/17-Ontario
1/19-@Marion Pleasant
1/25-Galion
1/26-Sunbury Big Walnut
1/31-Shelby
2/2-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/8-Caledonia River Valley
2/9-Mansfield St.Peters
2/12-Lewis Center Olentangy
2/14-Bellville Clear Fork
2/16-@Delaware Hayes

MARION PLEASANT
12/7-Galion
12/13-@Marion Harding
12/15-Shelby
12/19-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/22-Columbus Bishop Ready
12/28-@Richwood North Union
12/29-@Marion Elgin
1/3-Caledonia River Valley
1/5-@Bellville Clear Fork
1/8-@Mount Gilead
1/11-Ontario
1/17-@Galion
1/19-Marion Harding
1/21-Galion Northmor
1/25-@Shelby
1/26-@Mansfield
1/31-Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/2-@Caledonia River Valley
2/5-@Marengo Highland
2/8-Bellville Clear Fork
2/15-@Ontario
2/16-Columbus KIPP

ONTARIO
12/1-@Norwalk
12/7-Marion Harding
12/13-@Shelby
12/15-Delaware Buckeye Valley
12/19-@Caledonia River Valley
12/22-Ashland
12/28-Marengo Highland
12/29-Lexington
1/3-Bellville Clear Fork
1/5-Galion
1/11-@Marion Pleasant
1/12-@Bellevue
1/17-@Marion Harding
1/19-Shelby
1/22-Mansfield Senior
1/25-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/31-Caledonia River Valley
2/2-@Bellville Clear Fork
2/8-@Galion
2/9-Mansfield Christian
2/15-Marion Pleasnt
2/22-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive

SHELBY
11/30-@Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
12/1-Lexington
12/7-@Bellville Clear Fork
12/13-Ontario
12/15-@Marion Pleasant
12/19-Marion Harding
12/22-Mansfield Senior @Ontario
12/28-Bellevue
12/29-@Upper Sandusky
1/3-@Galion
1/5-@Delaware Buckeye Valley
1/11-Caledonia River Valley
1/12-Willard
1/17-Bellville Clear Fork
1/19-@Onatrio
1/25-Marion Pleasant
1/31-@Marion Harding
2/2-@Ashland
2/8-Delaware Buckeye Valley
2/15-@Calednoia River Valley
2/16-@Norwalk
2/22-Galion
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 11-18-18, 10:07 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Mid Ohio Christian Athletic League schedules

COLUMBUS TREE OF LIFE
11/30-@Columbus North International
12/1-@Howard East Knox
12/4-Columbus Patriot Prep
12/7-@Delware Christian
12/11-Columbus Horizon Science
12/13-@Plain City Shekinah Christian
12/14-Liberty Christian Academy
12/21-Granville Christian Academy
12/27-Columbus Whetstone
12/29-Columbus West
1/4-@Madison Christian
1/5-Nelsonville York
1/11-Columbus KIPP
1/15-@Northside Christian
1/18-Delaware Christian
1/19-Bellaire St.John
1/25-Columbus Cristo Rey
1/29-Plain City Shekinah Christian
2/1-@Granville Christian Academy
2/2-Mansfield Temple Christian
2/7-Madison Christian
2/15-Northside Christian

DELAWARE CHRISTIAN
12/1-@Marion Elgin
12/4-@Hebron Lakewood
12/7-Columbus Tree of Life
12/10-@Worthington Christian
12/15-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/17-@Plain City Shekinah Christian
12/22-Madison Christian
12/27-@Johnstown Northidge
1/5-Plain City Shekinah Christian
1/8-@Fredericktown
1/10-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/12-Northside Christian
1/15-@Granville Christian Academy
1/18-@Columbus Tree of Life
1/22-Howard East Knox
1/24-Columbus Patriot Prep
1/29-Genoa Christian Academy
2/1-@Madison Christian
2/2-@Morral Ridgedale
2/5-@Centerburg
2/12-@Northside Christian

GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
12/1-Utica
12/4-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
12/7-Westerville Northside Christian
12/10-GrovePort Madison Christian
12/15-Plain City Shekinah Schristian
12/21-@Columbus Tree of Life Christian
12/28-@Liberty Christian Academy
1/5-Millersport
1/10-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
1/12-Genoa Christian Academy
1/14-@Columbus Patriot Prep
1/15-Delaware Christian
1/18-@Westerville Northside Christian
1/22-@Columbus KIPP
1/25-Columbus Patriot Prep
1/29-GrovePort Madison Christian
2/1-Columbus Tree of Life Christian
2/5-Columbus Cisto Rey
2/9-Powell Village Academy
2/15-@Delaware Christian

GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN
11/30-Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/10-@Granville Christian Academy
12/15-Westerville Northside Christian
12/22-@Delaware Christian
12/28-Millersport
1/3-Genoa Christian Academy
1/4-Columbus Tree Of Life
1/10-@Plain City Shekinah Chrstian
1/12-@Columbus Horizon Science
1/15-Liberty Christian Academy
1/18-Gahanna Christian Academy
1/24-@Westerville Northside Christian
1/26-Columbus Patriot Prep
1/29-Granville Christian Academy
2/1-Delaware Christian
2/7-@Columbus Tree of Life
2/9-Columbus KIPP
2/12-Plain City Shekinah Chritian
2/14-@Columbus North International

PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN
11/30-@London
12/4-Mechanicsburg
12/8-@Columbus Horizon Science
12/13-Columbus Tree of Life
12/15@Granville Christian Academy
12/17-Delaware Christian
12/21-@Westerville Northside Christian
1/3-@Liberty Christian Academy
1/5-@Delaware Christian
1/10-GrovePort Madison Christian
1/14-Columbus KIPP
1/17-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian
1/22-@Heath
1/29-@Columbus Tree of Life
2/7-Granville Christian Academy
2/8-Genoa Christian Academy
2/12-@GrovePort Madison Christian
2/16-@New Hope Christian

WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN
11/30-@Millersport
12/4-Columbus North International
12/7-@Granville Christian Academy
12/11-Powell Village Academy
12/15-@GrovePort Madison Christian
12/21-Plain City Shekinah Christian
1/3-@Columbus Torah Academy
1/12-@Delaware Christian
1/15-Columbus Tree of Life
1/18-Granville Christian Academy
1/24-GrovePort Madison Christian
1/26-Centerburg
1/29-@Powell Village Academy
2/1-@Columbus Horizon Science
2/7-Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/9-Genoa Christian Academy
2/12-Delaware Christian
2/15-@Columbus Tree of Life
2/16-Liberty Christian Academy
2/19-@Plain City Shekinah Christian
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 11-18-18, 10:10 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Mid State League Buckeye Division Schedules

AMANDA CLEARCREEK
12/1-Bainbridge Paint Valley @Zane Trace
12/4-Columbus Horizon Science
12/8-@Ashville Teays Valley
12/14-Carroll Bloom Carroll
12/18-@Circleville Logan Elm
12/22-Columbus Hamilton Township
12/27-@Newark Catholic
12/29-Nelsonville York
1/4-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/8-@Baltimore Liberty Union
1/10-@Williamsport Westfall
1/12-Circleville
1/16-Johnstown Northridge
1/18-Ashville Teays Valley
1/22-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/26-Circleville Logan Elm
1/29-New Hope Christian Academy
2/1-@Columbus Hamilton Township
2/5-Lancaster Fairfield Union
2/9-Baltimore Liberty Union
2/12-Chillicothe Unioto
2/15-@Circleville

ASHVILLE TEAYS VALLEY
11/30-Lancaster
12/-4Hilliard Bradley
12/8-Amanda Clearcreek
12/14-@Circleville
12/18-Baltimore Liberty Union
12/22-Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/29-@GrovePort Madison
1/4-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/5-@Logan
1/8-Circleville Logan Elm
1/10-@Columbus Hamilton Township
1/15-Grove City
1/18-@Amanda Clearcreek
1/22-Circleville
1/26-@Baltimore Liberty Union
1/29-@Grove City Central Crossing
2/1-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
2/5-Carroll Bloom Carroll
2/9-@Circleville Logan Elm
2/12-Canal Winchester
2/15-Columbus Hamilton Township
2/16-Williamsport Westfall

BALTIMORE LIBERTY UNION
11/30-@Thornville Sheridan
12/1-@Worthington Christian
12/8-@Circleville Logan Elm
12/11-@Columbus Bishop Ready
12/14-Columbus Hamilton Township
12/18-@Ashville Teays Valley
12/20-Carroll Bloom Carroll
12/29-Newark Licking Valley
1/4-@Circleville
1/8-Amanda Clearcreek
1/10-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/12-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/16-Heath
1/18-Circleville Logan Elm
1/22-@Columbus Hamilton Township
1/26-Ashville Teays Valley
1/28-Newark Catholic
2/1-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
2/5-Circleville
2/9-@Amanda Clearcreek
Johnstown Northridge
2/15-Lancaster Fairfield Union

CARROLL BLOOM CARROLL
11/30-Jackson @Zane Trace
12/3-Newark Licking Valley
12/8-Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/14-@Amanda Clearcreek
12/15-@Columbus St.FRancis DeSales
12/18-Circleville
12/20-@Baltimore Liberty Union
12/22-Marengo Highland @Mount Vernon
12/29-@Canal Winchester
1/4-Ashville Teays Valley
1/8-Columbus Hamilton Township
1/12-@Circleville Logan Elm
1/15-@Columbus Bexley
1/18-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/22-Amanda Clearcreek
1/24-Columbus Independence
1/26-@Circleville
1/30-Columbus KIPP
2/1-Baltimore Liberty Union
2/5-@Ashville Teays Valley
2/9-@Columbus Hamilton Township
2/15-Circleville Logan Elm

CIRCLEVILLE
11/30-Washington Court House Miami Trace
12/1-New Lexington
12/4-@Washington Court House
12/8-@Columbus Hamilton Township
12/11-@London
12/14-Ashville Teays Valley
12/18-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
12/22-@Circleville Logan Elm
12/27-@Williamsport Westfall
12/29-Chillicothe Huntington
1/4-Baltimore Liberty Union
1/8-Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/12-@Amanda Clearcreek
1/15-@Greenfield McClain
1/18-Columbus Hamilton Township
1/22-@Ashville Teays Valley
1/26-Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/30-Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/1-Circleville Logan Elm
2/5-@Baltimore Liberty Union
2/9-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
2/15-Amanda Clearcreek

CIRCLEVILLE LOGAN ELM
11/30-Columbus Bishop Ready @ZaneTrace
12/4-Washington Court House Miami Trace
12/8-Baltimore Liberty Union
12/11-Williamsport Westfall
12/14-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/15-Columbus Bexley
12/18-Amanda Clearcreek
12/22-Circleville
12/29-@Chillicothe Zane Trace
1/4-@Columbus Hamilton Township
1/8-@Ashville Teays Valley
1/12-Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/15-Frankfort Adena
1/18-@Baltimore Liberty Union
1/19-Linsly(W.Va.)@West Muskingum
1/22-Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/26-@Amanda Clearcreek
1/29-@Washington Court House
2/1-@Circleville
2/5-Columbus Hamilton Township
2/9-Ashville Teays Valley
2/15-@Carroll Bloom Carroll

COLUMBUS HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
11/30-Sunbury Big Walnut
12/1-@Columbus Franklin Heights
12/8-Circleville
12/12-Galloway Westland
12/14-@Baltimore Liberty Union
12/15-@Pataskala Licking Heights
12/18-Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/22-@Amanda Clearcreek
12/29-Grove City
1/4-Circleville Logan Elm
1/8-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/10-Ashville Teays Valley
1/16-Canal Winchester
1/18-@Circleville
1/22-Baltimore Liberty Union
1/26-@Lancaster Fairfield Union
2/1-@Amanda Clearcreek
2/2-@Grove City Central Crossing
2/5-@Circleville Logan Elm
2/9-Carroll Bloom Carroll
2/12-Columbus Bexley
2/15-@Ashville Teays Valley

LANCASTER FAIRFIELD UNION
12/9-@Carroll Bloom Carroll
12/12-Gahanna Columbus Academy
12/14-Circleville Logan Elm
12/18-@Columbus Hamilton Township
12/23-@Ashville Teays Valley
12/28-Columbus St.Charles
12/29-@Chillicothe Unioto
1/4-Amanda Clearcreek
1/6-Thornville Sheridan
1/8-@Circleville
1/12-Baltimore Liberty Union
1/19-Carroll Bloom Carroll
1/22-@Circleville Logan Elm
1/26-Columbus Hamilton Township
1/30-@McArthur Vinton County
2/2-Ashville Teays Valley
2/5-@Amanda Clearcreek
2/7-@Columbus Beechcroft
2/9-Circleville
2/15-@Baltimore Liberty Union
Reply With Quote
  #21  
Old 11-18-18, 10:14 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 255
Fizz is on a distinguished road
Here are the Mid State League Cardinal Division Schedules

CANAL WINCHESTER HARVEST PREP
12/1-Columbus Northland @Pickerington North
12/8-Columbus Wellington School
12/14-Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
12/18-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/22-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/8-@Millersport
1/12-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/18-@Columbus Wellington School
1/22-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
1/26-Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/1-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
2/5-@Grove City Christian
2/9-Millersport
2/12-Grove City Christian
2/15-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
2/16-Mansfield St.Peters

GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN
12/1-@Danville
12/4-Cardington Lincoln
12/8-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
12/14-Columbus Wellington
12/22-Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/28-TBA @Grandview Heights
12/29-TBA @Grandview Heights
1/5-Corning Miller
1/8-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/12-Millersport
1/18-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/19-Newark Catholic
1/22-@Columbus Wellington School
1/26-Lancaster Christian Academy
1/28-@Columbus Bishop Hartley
2/1-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/2-Worthington Christian
2/5-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
2/9-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
2/12-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
2/15-@Millersport

LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN
12/4-Granville Christian Academy
12/6-@New Hope Christian Academy
12/8-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
12/11-Newark Catholic
12/14-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
12/18-Grove City Christian
12/21-@Mansfield Temple Christian
12/22-Millersport
12/27-@Utica
1/4-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
1/8-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/12-Columbus Wellington School
1/17-Plain City Shekinah Christian
1/19-@Liberty Christian Academy
1/22-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
1/24-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/26-@Grove City Christian
2/1-@Millersport
2/5-Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/9-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
2/12-@Stewart Federal Hocking
2/15-@Columbus Wellington

LANCASTER FISHER CATHOLIC
12/4-@Corning Miller
12/8-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
12/12-Columbus Patriot Prep
12/14-Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/18-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
12/22-Columbus Wellington School
12/27-Heath @Heath
12/28-TBA @Heath
1/4-@Millersport
1/8-Grove City Christian
1/10-Baltimore Liberty Union
1/12-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
1/14-@Newark Catholic
1/22-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
1/24-Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
1/26-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
2/1-Columbus Wellington School
2/4-@Crooksville
2/5-Millersport
2/9-@Grove City Christian
2/12-New Hope Christian Academy
2/15-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep

MILLERSPORT
12/8-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
12/14-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
12/18-@Columbus Wellington School
12/22-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian
1/4-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/8-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
1/12-@Grove City Christian
1/18-Sugar Grove Berne Union
1/19-@Columbus Horizon Science
1/22-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/26-Columbus Wellington School
2/1-Lancaster Fairfield Christian
2/5-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
2/9-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
2/15-Grove City Christian

SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION
11/30-@Madison Christian
12/4-@Centerburg
12/8-Millersport
12/14-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
12/15-Delaware Christian
12/18-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
12/22-@Grove City Christian
12/28-Stewart Federal Hocking
1/4-Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
1/8-@Columbus Wellington School
1/10-Granville Christian Academy
1/12-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/18-@Millersport
1/22-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/26-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
1/30-@Circleville
2/1-Grove City Christian
2/5-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
2/7-@Northside Christian
2/9-Columbus Wellington School
2/12-Herbon Lakewood
2/15-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans

WELLINGTON SCHOOL
11/30-Cincinnati Riverview East Academy
12/1-TBA
12/4-Columbus Bishop Hartley
12/8-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
12/11-Westerville North
12/14-@Grove City Christian
12/18-Millersport
12/21-Columbus Horizon Science Academy
12/22-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
1/4-Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/8-Sugar Grove Berne Union
1/12-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
1/18-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
1/19-@Gahanna Columbus Academy
1/22-Grove City Christian
1/26-@Millersport
2/1-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
2/2-@Fredericktown
2/5-@Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
2/9-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
2/12-@Columbus Bishop Ready
2/15-Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy

ZANESVILLE BISHOP ROSECRANS
12/3-Liberty Christian Academy
12/4-@Caldwell
12/8-@Grove City Christian
12/14-@Millersport
12/18-Lancaster Fisher Catholic
12/22-@Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
12/28-@Danville
12/29-@Zanesville West Muskingum
1/4-@Columbus Wellington School
1/8-Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
1/10-Delaware Christian
1/12-@Sugar Grove Berne Union
1/16-Hebron Lakewood
1/18-Grove City Christian
1/21-Zanesville Maysville
1/22-Millersport
1/26-@Lancaster Fisher Catholic
2/1-Canal Winchester Harvest Prep
2/5-Columbus Wellington School
2/7-@New Lexington
2/9-@Lancaster Fairfield Christian Academy
2/15-Sugar Grove Berne Union
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 11-23-18, 10:55 AM
BlessEmAll's Avatar
BlessEmAll BlessEmAll is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 08-27-05
Location: Next door
Posts: 6,150
BlessEmAll is on a distinguished road
Send a message via Yahoo to BlessEmAll
http://swblsports.com/schedule.aspx?satc=132&week=-1

Southwestern Buckeye League schedules.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2018 - 2019 Canton McKinley Girls Basketball Schedule IUDOGS Girls Basketball 19 12-10-18 06:37 PM
Ohio All-Star Wrestling Team Now Accepting Applications for 2019 & 2020 Teams Ohio TofC Wrestling 3 10-23-18 11:37 AM
Stark county terriers 15u, 16u & 17/18u tryouts for fall 2018 & summer 2019! StarkCountyTerriers Baseball 0 07-23-18 01:48 PM
Prep Hoops Ohio (Rankings) Krasula24 Boys Basketball 3 02-01-18 08:54 AM
Wolverine-Buckeye tournaments - Over 1,000 entries for 2018 already Wolverine-Buckeye TC Baseball 0 12-28-17 11:21 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 05:49 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz