Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Football

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12-10-17, 10:59 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2018 Division III Schedules

DIVISION III


REGION 9


Alliance
08/24 A Hubbard L 13-63
08/31 H Canfield L 0-35
09/07 H Wintersville Indian Creek W 26-13
09/14 A Beloit West Branch W 34-21
09/21 A Poland Seminary L 0-19
09/28 H Canton South W 35-0
10/05 A Salem
10/12 H Carrollton
10/19 A Minerva
10/26 H Alliance Marlington
Aurora
08/24 H Solon L 0-25
08/31 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 29-28
09/07 A Twinsburg W 21-7
09/14 H Tallmadge W 32-18
09/21 A Kent Roosevelt W 34-6
09/28 H Barberton L 20-42
10/05 H Medina Highland
10/12 A Richfield Revere
10/19 A Copley
10/26 A Columbus Mifflin
Medina Buckeye
08/24 A Richfield Revere L 6-43
08/31 H Rocky River W 28-21
09/07 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 20-0
09/14 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 35-14
09/21 H Columbia Station Columbia W 38-35
09/28 A Wellington W 51-7
10/05 H Sullivan Black River
10/12 A Oberlin Firelands
10/19 H La Grange Keystone
10/26 A Sheffield Brookside
Canfield
08/24 H Louisville W 21-14
08/31 A Alliance W 35-0
09/07 H Chardon W 35-13
09/14 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 47-20
09/21 A Struthers W 17-0
09/28 H Boardman W 21-14
10/05 A Niles McKinley
10/12 A Youngstown East
10/19 H Warren Howland
10/26 H Poland Seminary
Chardon
08/24 A Chesterland West Geauga L 19-20
08/31 H Perry W 49-43 OT
09/07 A Canfield L 13-35
09/14 A Painesville Riverside L 27-28
09/21 A Mayfield W 34-17
09/28 H Madison W 28-7
10/05 A Willoughby South
10/12 H Lyndhurst Brush
10/19 A Chagrin Falls Kenston
10/26 H Eastlake North
Lodi Cloverleaf
08/24 A Canton South W 24-23
08/31 H La Grange Keystone W 38-32
09/07 A Medina Buckeye L 0-20
09/14 H Akron Coventry L 35-41
09/21 A Norton L 21-39
09/28 H Peninsula Woodridge L 19-34
10/05 A Akron Springfield
10/12 H Ravenna
10/19 A Mogadore Field
10/26 H Streetsboro

Akron Coventry
08/24 H Akron Kenmore-Garfield W 33-0
08/31 A Carrollton L 7-12
09/07 A Tallmadge L 21-34
09/14 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 41-35
09/21 H Mogadore Field W 21-17
09/28 H Ravenna L 20-46
10/05 A Streetsboro
10/12 H Peninsula Woodridge
10/19 A Akron Springfield
10/26 A Norton
Akron East
08/24 A Massillon Jackson W 14-13
08/31 A Akron Springfield W 48-0
09/07 A North Canton Hoover W 24-17
09/14 A Dover L 20-24
09/21 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 39-14
09/28 H Akron Kenmore-Garfield W 41-0
10/05 A Akron Firestone
10/12 A Akron Ellet
10/20 H Akron North
10/27 A Akron Buchtel
Geneva
08/24 H Madison L 14-22
08/31 A Mogadore L 20-49
09/07 H Kirtland L 0-35
09/14 A Painesville Harvey W 31-6
09/21 A Chesterland West Geauga W 16-8
09/28 H Beachwood W 34-14
10/05 A Pepper Pike Orange
10/11 A Parma Heights Holy Name
10/19 H Perry
10/26 H Chagrin Falls
Painesville Harvey
08/24 A Berkshire L 23-26
08/31 A Lorain Clearview L 6-45
09/07 H Painesville Riverside L 6-41
09/14 H Geneva L 6-31
09/21 H Pepper Pike Orange L 26-61
09/28 A Chesterland West Geauga L 20-27
10/05 H Chagrin Falls
10/12 A Beachwood
10/19 H Gates Mills Hawken
10/26 A Perry
Warren Howland
08/24 A Cortland Lakeview L 9-14
08/31 H Boardman L 17-31
09/07 H Parma Padua Franciscan L 14-25
09/14 A Poland Seminary L 0-34
09/21 H Hubbard L 7-42
09/28 H Youngstown East L 10-42
10/05 H Pittsburgh Perry Traditional Academy (PA)
10/11 H Niles McKinley
10/19 A Canfield
10/26 H Warren Warren G Harding
Chagrin Falls Kenston
08/24 H Streetsboro W 44-14
08/31 A Chagrin Falls W 41-14
09/07 A Chesterland West Geauga W 37-0
09/14 H Eastlake North W 53-20
09/21 A Lyndhurst Brush W 51-28
09/28 H Mayfield W 42-28
10/05 H Painesville Riverside
10/12 A Madison
10/19 H Chardon
10/26 A Willoughby South
Mentor Lake Catholic
08/23 H Stow-Munroe Falls W 31-7
09/01 A Cleveland Central Catholic W 45-6
09/08 H Youngstown Ursuline W 33-14
09/14 A Cleveland Heights L 24-27
09/21 H Akron East L 14-39
09/28 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 35-7
10/05 A Akron Archbishop Hoban
10/13 H Cleveland Benedictine
10/19 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
10/27 H Parma Padua Franciscan
Louisville
08/24 A Canfield L 14-21
08/31 A North Canton Hoover L 14-30
09/07 H Uniontown Green W 31-20
09/14 H Uniontown Lake W 41-28
09/21 A Massillon Perry L 12-29
09/28 H Youngstown Ursuline W 45-20
10/05 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
10/12 H Canfield South Range
10/19 H Massillon Washington
10/26 A Canton Central Catholic
Alliance Marlington
08/23 H Poland Seminary L 14-17
08/31 H Kent Roosevelt W 35-7
09/07 H Barrie St. Joan of Arc (ON) W 45-0
09/14 A Canfield South Range W 35-12
09/21 H Carrollton W 7-6
09/28 A Salem W 40-24
10/05 H Minerva
10/12 A Canton South
10/19 H Beloit West Branch
10/26 A Alliance
Niles McKinley
08/23 H Girard L 13-49
08/31 H Poland Seminary L 7-34
09/07 A Struthers L 28-49
09/14 A Youngstown East L 12-27
09/21 H Cortland Lakeview W 48-7
09/28 A Hubbard L 0-37
10/05 H Canfield
10/11 A Warren Howland
10/19 H Jefferson Area
10/26 A Ashtabula Edgewood
New Philadelphia
08/24 H Cincinnati Turpin L 14-34
08/31 A Ravenna L 10-21
09/07 A Canal Fulton Northwest W 21-20
09/14 A Columbus St. Charles L 21-41
09/21 H Canton Central Catholic W 38-24
09/28 A Cambridge W 62-33
10/05 H Steubenville
10/12 H Marietta
10/19 A Zanesville
10/26 H Dover
Akron North
08/24 A Beachwood L 0-38
08/31 A Orrville L 7-74
09/07 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 0-40
09/14 H Akron Ellet L 7-41
09/21 H Akron Buchtel L 0-49
09/28 H Akron Firestone L 0-40
10/06 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
10/12 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy
10/20 A Akron East
10/26 H Akron Kenmore-Garfield
Norton
08/24 A Barberton L 20-21 OT
08/31 H Cuyahoga Falls W 13-6
09/07 H Parma Heights Holy Name W 21-7
09/14 A Mogadore Field W 41-10
09/21 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 39-21
09/28 A Akron Springfield W 41-7
10/05 A Ravenna
10/12 H Streetsboro
10/19 A Peninsula Woodridge
10/26 H Akron Coventry
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
08/24 H Willoughby South W 41-28
08/31 H Chesterland West Geauga W 42-7
09/07 H Mississauga Lorne Park (ON) W 42-0
09/15 A Cleveland Central Catholic W 65-12
09/21 A Bedford W 35-0
09/28 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 35-21
10/06 A Cleveland Benedictine
10/12 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
10/19 H Mentor Lake Catholic
10/26 A Akron Archbishop Hoban
Ravenna
08/24 H Tallmadge W 27-21 OT
08/31 H New Philadelphia W 21-10
09/07 A Kent Roosevelt L 20-23
09/14 A Peninsula Woodridge W 27-24
09/21 H Akron Springfield W 35-12
09/28 A Akron Coventry W 46-20
10/05 H Norton
10/12 A Lodi Cloverleaf
10/19 A Streetsboro
10/26 H Mogadore Field
Richfield Revere
08/24 H Medina Buckeye W 43-6
08/31 A Eastlake North W 46-0
09/07 H Akron Firestone W 51-12
09/14 H Barberton L 20-32
09/21 A Medina Highland L 14-35
09/28 A Copley W 31-7
10/05 H Kent Roosevelt
10/12 H Aurora
10/19 A Bay Village Bay
10/26 A Tallmadge
Akron St. Vincent-St Mary
08/24 A Massillon Washington L 7-35
08/31 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 35-0
09/07 H Cleveland Benedictine W 55-21
09/14 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney W 28-7
09/21 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 3-35
09/28 A Perry L 35-38
10/05 H Canton GlenOak
10/12 H Akron Buchtel
10/20 H Owings Mills Mcdonogh (MD)
10/26 A Youngstown Ursuline
Akron Springfield
08/24 A Akron Ellet L 0-35
08/31 H Akron East L 0-48
09/07 H Akron Kenmore-Garfield W 41-12
09/14 H Streetsboro L 12-40
09/21 A Ravenna L 12-35
09/28 H Norton L 7-41
10/05 H Lodi Cloverleaf
10/12 A Mogadore Field
10/19 H Akron Coventry
10/26 A Peninsula Woodridge
Tallmadge
08/24 A Ravenna L 21-27 OT
08/31 H Akron Ellet W 20-14
09/07 H Akron Coventry W 34-21
09/14 A Aurora L 18-32
09/21 A Dover L 8-42
09/28 A Kent Roosevelt W 48-32
10/05 H Copley
10/12 A Barberton
10/19 H Medina Highland
10/26 H Richfield Revere
Beloit West Branch
08/24 H Columbiana Crestview W 48-35
08/31 A East Liverpool Beaver Local W 50-7
09/07 H Ravenna Southeast W 49-19
09/14 H Alliance L 21-34
09/21 A Minerva W 42-6
09/28 A Carrollton W 20-6
10/05 H Canton South
10/12 A Millersburg West Holmes
10/19 A Alliance Marlington
10/27 H Salem
Millersburg West Holmes
08/24 A Wooster Triway W 48-14
08/31 H Massillon Tuslaw W 35-7
09/07 A Bellevue W 31-27
09/14 H Mansfield Senior W 35-20
09/21 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 68-13
09/28 A Wooster L 20-47
10/05 A Lexington
10/12 H Beloit West Branch
10/19 H Ashland
10/26 A Mount Vernon

REGION 10


Bay Village Bay
08/24 A La Grange Keystone W 27-6
08/31 H Hunting Valley University School W 31-14
09/07 A Fairview Park Fairview W 28-14
09/13 A Parma W 38-13
09/21 H Parma Heights Holy Name W 17-14
09/28 A Rocky River W 21-16
10/04 A Parma Normandy
10/12 H Elyria Catholic
10/19 H Richfield Revere
10/26 A Parma Heights Valley Forge
Bowling Green
08/24 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 15-8
08/31 A Pemberville Eastwood L 14-21
09/07 H Tontogany Otsego W 45-14
09/14 A Holland Springfield L 26-31
09/21 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 10-42
09/28 A Perrysburg L 28-41
10/05 H Sylvania Northview
10/12 A Maumee
10/19 A Sylvania Southview
10/26 H Napoleon
Cleveland Central Catholic
08/25 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 0-39
09/01 H Mentor Lake Catholic L 6-45
09/07 A Elyria Catholic L 22-74
09/15 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 12-65
09/22 A Hunting Valley University School L 28-50
09/29 A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 14-35
10/06 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
10/13 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
10/20 H Warren John F. Kennedy
10/27 A Garfield Heights Trinity
Clyde
08/24 H Toledo Start W 27-24
08/31 A Ashland L 21-28
09/07 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 21-34
09/14 H Toledo Bowsher W 49-14
09/21 A Port Clinton W 7-0
09/28 A Sandusky Perkins W 33-12
10/05 H Tiffin Columbian
10/12 H Sandusky
10/19 A Norwalk
10/26 A Bellevue
Tiffin Columbian
08/24 H Elida W 35-3
08/31 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 14-31
09/07 H Ashland W 31-28
09/14 A Toledo Start W 28-14
09/21 H Vermilion W 43-0
09/28 H Sandusky W 37-7
10/05 A Clyde
10/12 A Bellevue
10/19 A Sandusky Perkins
10/26 H Norwalk
Defiance
08/24 A Napoleon W 35-21
08/31 A Lima Shawnee W 17-14
09/07 H Kenton L 10-48
09/14 H Elida L 42-46
09/21 A Lima Bath W 28-7
09/28 H Celina W 28-14
10/05 H Ottawa-Glandorf
10/12 A Wapakoneta
10/19 H St Marys Memorial
10/26 A Van Wert
Cleveland East Technical
08/25 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 8-43
08/31 B BYE WEEK ()
09/07 A Wickliffe L 0-42
09/14 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy L 12-14
09/21 A Cleveland Glenville L 0-45
09/29 A Cleveland John Marshall L 6-45
10/05 H Cleveland Lincoln West
10/12 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/19 H Cleveland Collinwood
10/26 H Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland Glenville
08/24 A Euclid L 17-42
08/31 A Powell Olentangy Liberty W 19-17
09/07 A Mentor L 18-42
09/14 H Cleveland Collinwood W 40-6
09/21 H Cleveland East Technical W 45-0
09/28 H Cleveland Rhodes W 27-0
10/05 A Cleveland John Adams
10/12 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy
10/19 A Cleveland John Marshall
10/26 H Cleveland John Hay
Parma Heights Holy Name
08/25 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 39-0
09/01 H Parma Padua Franciscan L 17-21
09/07 A Norton L 7-21
09/14 A Rocky River L 14-16
09/21 A Bay Village Bay L 14-17
09/28 H Parma Normandy W 28-14
10/05 A Elyria Catholic
10/11 H Geneva
10/19 H Parma Heights Valley Forge
10/26 H Parma
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
08/23 A Dover L 0-54
08/31 A Canfield South Range L 12-56
09/07 A Sheffield Brookside L 6-37
09/14 H Cleveland East Technical W 14-12
09/21 H Cleveland Rhodes L 0-42
09/28 A Cleveland Lincoln West W 52-0
10/05 A Cleveland Collinwood
10/12 H Cleveland Glenville
10/19 H Cleveland John Hay
10/26 A St. Clairsville
Cleveland John Hay
08/24 A Pepper Pike Orange L 7-28
08/31 H Lyndhurst Brush L 14-41
09/07 A Lorain Clearview L 8-12
09/14 H Cleveland John Marshall L 6-14
09/21 H Cleveland Collinwood W 19-6
09/28 A Cleveland John Adams L 26-47
10/05 A Cleveland Rhodes
10/12 H Cleveland Lincoln West
10/19 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy
10/26 A Cleveland Glenville
Lexington
08/24 A Ontario L 7-14
08/31 H Shelby L 24-27
09/07 A Orrville L 21-57
09/14 H Mount Vernon W 38-0
09/21 H Wooster L 17-42
09/28 A Mansfield Senior W 44-16
10/05 H Millersburg West Holmes
10/12 A Ashland
10/19 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
10/26 H Canton South
Cleveland Lincoln West
08/23 A Parma L 6-41
08/30 A Parma Normandy L 12-70
09/07 A Brooklyn L 14-46
09/14 H Cleveland John Adams L 6-54
09/21 A Cleveland John Marshall L 0-37
09/28 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy L 0-52
10/05 A Cleveland East Technical
10/12 A Cleveland John Hay
10/19 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/27 A Cleveland Collinwood
Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
08/23 A Shelby L 8-48
08/31 H Caledonia River Valley L 7-42
09/07 H Akron North W 40-0
09/14 H Wooster L 3-35
09/21 A Millersburg West Holmes L 13-68
09/28 H Ashland L 0-49
10/05 A Columbus St. Charles
10/12 H Mount Vernon
10/19 A Lexington
10/26 H Mansfield Senior
Mansfield Senior
08/24 A Norwalk L 21-42
08/31 A Sandusky Perkins W 35-34 3OT
09/07 H Westerville North W 31-21
09/14 A Millersburg West Holmes L 20-35
09/21 H Maple Heights L 14-38
09/28 H Lexington L 16-44
10/05 A Ashland
10/12 H Wooster
10/19 H Mount Vernon
10/26 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive
Maumee
08/24 A Toledo Bowsher L 7-14
08/31 A Toledo Waite L 6-21
09/07 H Pemberville Eastwood L 6-44
09/14 A Sylvania Northview L 7-37
09/21 H Napoleon L 7-27
09/28 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne L 0-42
10/05 A Sylvania Southview
10/12 H Bowling Green
10/19 H Holland Springfield
10/26 A Perrysburg
Norwalk
08/24 H Mansfield Senior W 42-21
08/31 A Creston Norwayne L 6-32
09/07 A Port Clinton W 24-7
09/14 H Milan Edison W 35-0
09/21 H Shelby W 49-0
09/28 H Bellevue W 7-0
10/05 A Sandusky
10/12 H Sandusky Perkins
10/19 H Clyde
10/26 A Tiffin Columbian
Parma Padua Franciscan
08/24 H Peninsula Woodridge W 47-14
09/01 A Parma Heights Holy Name W 21-17
09/07 A Warren Howland W 25-14
09/14 H Warrensville Heights W 37-18
09/21 A Garfield Heights L 0-19
09/28 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 21-35
10/05 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
10/12 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
10/19 H Cleveland Benedictine
10/27 A Mentor Lake Catholic
Sandusky Perkins
08/24 A Huron L 7-31
08/31 H Mansfield Senior L 34-35 3OT
09/07 A Genoa Area L 12-34
09/14 A Vermilion W 38-7
09/21 H Oak Harbor L 7-33
09/28 H Clyde L 12-33
10/05 A Bellevue
10/12 A Norwalk
10/19 H Tiffin Columbian
10/26 H Sandusky
Rocky River
08/24 A Fairview Park Fairview W 30-24 3OT
08/31 A Medina Buckeye L 21-28
09/07 H Cleveland Collinwood W 41-7
09/14 H Parma Heights Holy Name W 16-14
09/21 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 46-26
09/28 H Bay Village Bay L 16-21
10/05 A Parma Heights Valley Forge
10/12 H Parma Normandy
10/19 A Parma
10/26 A Elyria Catholic
Toledo Rogers
08/24 A Oregon Clay L 12-48
08/31 A Delta L 18-20
09/07 H Swanton L 24-25
09/14 H Sandusky L 0-63
09/21 H Lima Central Catholic L 6-36
09/28 A Toledo Scott L 6-8
10/04 A Toledo Bowsher
10/12 H Toledo Woodward
10/18 H Toledo Start
10/26 A Toledo Waite
Sandusky
08/24 H Port Clinton W 48-21
08/31 H Huron W 35-7
09/07 H Fremont Ross W 14-6
09/14 A Toledo Rogers W 63-0
09/21 A Toledo Bowsher W 40-6
09/28 A Tiffin Columbian L 7-37
10/05 H Norwalk
10/12 A Clyde
10/19 H Bellevue
10/26 A Sandusky Perkins
Toledo Scott
08/23 H Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI) W 50-35
08/31 A Fostoria W 45-13
09/07 A Sylvania Southview W 24-21
09/15 A Akron Kenmore-Garfield W 27-6
09/21 A Huron L 14-31
09/28 H Toledo Rogers W 8-6
10/05 H Toledo Start
10/11 A Toledo Waite
10/19 A Toledo Woodward
10/25 H Toledo Bowsher
East Cleveland Shaw
08/25 H Shaker Heights L 6-20
09/01 A Detroit Delta Prep (MI) L 32-33
09/07 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 15-14
09/14 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 47-0
09/21 A Columbiana Crestview L 20-35
09/28 A Warrensville Heights L 18-24 OT
10/05 H Maple Heights
10/11 A Bedford
10/19 H Cleveland Heights
10/26 A Lorain
Hunting Valley University School
08/24 A Warrensville Heights L 19-30
08/31 A Bay Village Bay L 14-31
09/07 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 42-12
09/14 A Maple Heights L 11-70
09/22 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 50-28
09/29 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy W 46-18
10/06 H Parma
10/12 A Ashtabula Lakeside
10/20 H Garfield Heights
10/26 A Steubenville
Toledo Woodward
08/24 A Delphos St. John's L 13-50
08/31 A Bryan L 14-42
09/07 H Liberty Center L 13-44
09/14 A Oak Harbor L 0-27
09/21 B BYE WEEK ()
09/28 H Toledo Bowsher L 20-28
10/05 H Toledo Waite
10/12 A Toledo Rogers
10/19 H Toledo Scott
10/25 A Toledo Start

Last edited by EagleFan; 09-29-18 at 11:37 PM.
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 12-10-17, 11:00 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 11


The Plains Athens
08/24 H Vincent Warren W 51-26
08/31 A Proctorville Fairland L 31-35
09/07 H Parkersburg South (WV) W 26-16
09/14 A Albany Alexander W 50-0
09/21 H Mc Arthur Vinton County W 42-13
09/28 A Logan W 21-14
10/05 A Pomeroy Meigs
10/12 H Wellston
10/19 H Bidwell River Valley
10/26 A Nelsonville-York
Bellbrook
08/24 A Tipp City Tippecanoe W 17-9
08/31 A Fairborn W 42-0
09/07 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 26-0
09/14 H Waynesville W 49-6
09/21 H Franklin W 21-17
09/28 A Germantown Valley View W 28-21
10/05 A Eaton
10/12 H Brookville
10/19 H Oakwood
10/26 A Monroe
Columbus Beechcroft
08/24 H Dayton Ponitz W 27-10
08/31 A Grove City Central Crossing L 8-33
09/07 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 6-41
09/14 H Columbus Mifflin L 7-12
09/21 H Columbus East W 15-12
09/28 A Dayton Meadowdale W 33-0
10/05 A Columbus Centennial
10/12 H Columbus Whetstone
10/19 A Columbus Linden McKinley
10/26 A Columbus Northland
Bellefontaine
08/24 H Wapakoneta L 14-28
08/30 A Sidney L 28-31
09/07 H Urbana W 49-7
09/14 A St Paris Graham W 42-6
09/21 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 14-6
09/28 A Springfield Kenton Ridge W 34-7
10/05 A New Carlisle Tecumseh
10/12 H Plain City Jonathan Alder
10/19 H Springfield Shawnee
10/26 A Lewistown Indian Lake
Columbus Bishop Hartley
08/24 A Toledo Central Catholic L 17-42
08/31 H Wheelersburg W 51-20
09/07 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 49-19
09/14 H Chillicothe W 49-10
09/21 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 31-34
09/28 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 49-28
10/06 H Dayton Belmont
10/12 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales
10/19 H North Canton Hoover
10/26 A Columbus St. Charles
Columbus Bishop Watterson
08/24 H Dublin Jerome L 14-41
08/31 A Olentangy Orange W 17-14
09/07 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 25-20
09/14 H Wheelersburg L 0-21
09/21 H Cleveland Benedictine L 14-17
09/28 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 28-49
10/05 A Youngstown Ursuline
10/12 H Columbus St. Charles
10/19 A Logan
10/26 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Delaware Buckeye Valley
08/24 H Delaware Hayes L 7-24
08/31 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 28-42
09/07 A Mount Vernon L 10-20
09/14 A Caledonia River Valley W 8-6
09/21 H Bellville Clear Fork L 0-44
09/28 A Ontario W 19-16
10/05 H Marion Pleasant
10/12 A Marion Harding
10/19 H Richwood North Union
10/26 H Galion
Columbus Centennial
08/24 H Grandview Heights L 0-27
08/31 A Columbus West W 53-6
09/07 H Columbus Africentric W 47-16
09/14 H Columbus Northland L 0-35
09/21 A Lucas W 51-36
09/28 A Columbus East W 33-6
10/05 H Columbus Beechcroft
10/12 A Columbus Linden McKinley
10/19 A Columbus Mifflin
10/26 H Columbus Whetstone
Columbus Eastmoor Academy
08/24 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 45-14
08/31 H Columbus St. Charles W 46-15
09/07 H Westerville Central L 24-55
09/14 H Columbus South W 47-6
09/21 A Columbus Walnut Ridge W 26-20
09/28 H Columbus Marion-Franklin W 47-0
10/05 A Columbus Independence
10/12 H Columbus West
10/19 A Columbus Briggs
10/26 A Columbus Africentric
Goshen
08/24 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 21-7
08/31 H Hillsboro L 7-26
09/07 H Morrow Little Miami L 7-20
09/14 A Norwood W 31-6
09/21 A Blanchester W 32-13
09/28 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 41-40
10/05 H Wilmington
10/12 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie
10/19 A Batavia
10/26 H New Richmond
Granville
08/24 H Columbus Hamilton Township W 35-7
08/31 A Zanesville W 17-14
09/07 A Columbus Northland L 21-28
09/14 H Johnstown-Monroe W 21-14
09/21 A Utica W 40-0
09/28 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 34-14
10/05 H Johnstown Northridge
10/12 A Hebron Lakewood
10/19 A Newark Licking Valley
10/26 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial
Columbus Hamilton Township
08/24 A Granville L 7-35
08/30 H Groveport Madison L 14-28
09/07 A Bexley W 41-7
09/14 H Whitehall-Yearling L 6-27
09/21 A Bloom-Carroll L 20-31
09/28 H Circleville Logan Elm W 48-0
10/04 A Lancaster Fairfield Union
10/12 H Ashville Teays Valley
10/19 H Amanda-Clearcreek
10/26 A Circleville
Hillsboro
08/24 A Mount Orab Western Brown W 30-28
08/31 A Goshen W 26-7
09/07 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 49-0
09/14 A Williamsburg W 55-35
09/21 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 39-7
09/28 H Chillicothe L 30-36
10/05 A Washington Court House Washington
10/12 A Jackson
10/19 A Washington Court House Miami Trace
10/26 H Greenfield McClain
Columbus Independence
08/24 H Reigning Thunder Football club W 64-6
08/31 A Johnstown-Monroe L 0-42
09/07 H Columbus St. Charles L 6-35
09/14 H Columbus Briggs W 46-6
09/21 A Columbus Africentric W 56-0
09/28 A Columbus West W 56-3
10/05 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy
10/12 H Columbus Marion-Franklin
10/19 A Columbus South
10/26 H Columbus Walnut Ridge
Jackson
08/25 A Wellston W 54-14
08/31 A Lancaster Fairfield Union W 34-0
09/07 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 15-9
09/14 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 36-42
09/21 A Wheelersburg L 14-33
09/28 H Washington Court House Washington W 69-40
10/05 H Washington Court House Miami Trace
10/12 H Hillsboro
10/19 A Greenfield McClain
10/26 A Chillicothe
Marietta
08/24 A McConnelsville Morgan W 41-0
08/31 A Vincent Warren W 55-21
09/07 H Williamstown (WV) L 22-33
09/14 A Ripley (WV) L 21-35
09/21 H Parkersburg (WV) L 28-41
09/28 H Sarahsville Shenandoah W 42-0
10/05 H Warsaw River View
10/12 A New Philadelphia
10/19 H Dover
10/26 A Zanesville
Columbus Marion-Franklin
08/24 H Grove City Central Crossing W 22-20
08/31 A Galloway Westland W 46-44
09/07 A Reynoldsburg L 6-36
09/14 H Columbus Africentric W 43-12
09/21 H Columbus West W 47-0
09/28 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 0-47
10/05 H Columbus Briggs
10/12 A Columbus Independence
10/19 A Columbus Walnut Ridge
10/26 H Columbus South
Zanesville Maysville
08/23 H Newark Catholic L 13-17
08/31 H Thornville Sheridan L 0-49
09/07 H Crooksville W 21-0
09/14 A New Lexington W 20-8
09/21 H New Concord John Glenn L 7-34
09/28 A McConnelsville Morgan W 56-6
10/05 A Zanesville West Muskingum
10/12 H Duncan Falls Philo
10/19 A Coshocton
10/26 A Dresden Tri-Valley
Washington Court House Miami Trace
08/24 H Circleville W 30-15
08/31 A Wilmington L 7-38
09/07 A Circleville Logan Elm W 22-9
09/14 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 0-54
09/21 H Zanesville L 13-27
09/28 H Greenfield McClain L 40-47
10/05 A Jackson
10/12 A Chillicothe
10/19 H Hillsboro
10/26 A Washington Court House Washington
New Richmond
08/24 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 12-45
08/31 A Cleves Taylor W 34-14
09/07 H Monroe W 28-14
09/14 H Oxford Talawanda W 34-3
09/21 H Norwood W 24-14
09/28 A Wilmington W 56-30
10/05 H Batavia
10/12 A Mount Orab Western Brown
10/19 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie
10/26 A Goshen
Delaware Olentangy Berlin
08/24 H Columbus Briggs W 53-22
08/31 A Canal Winchester L 13-27
09/07 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit L 14-32
09/14 A Delaware Hayes L 7-38
09/21 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne L 13-31
09/28 H Hilliard Darby L 21-24
10/05 A Hilliard Bradley
10/12 H Dublin Scioto
10/19 H Dublin Jerome
10/26 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
08/25 H Dayton Dunbar W 35-0
08/31 A Lancaster W 32-22
09/07 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 18-19
09/14 H Dayton Belmont W 50-6
09/21 H Covington Catholic (KY) L 14-35
09/28 H Columbus St. Charles W 35-7
10/05 A Terre Haute North Vigo (IN)
10/12 H Columbus Bishop Hartley
10/19 A Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/26 A Columbus Bishop Watterson
Thornville Sheridan
08/24 A Newark Licking Valley W 36-21
08/31 A Zanesville Maysville W 49-0
09/07 H New Concord John Glenn W 37-7
09/14 H Logan W 42-7
09/21 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 62-0
09/28 H Duncan Falls Philo W 45-7
10/05 A Dresden Tri-Valley
10/12 H New Lexington
10/19 A Crooksville
10/26 H McConnelsville Morgan
Columbus South
08/24 A Columbus East W 24-8
08/31 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 28-6
09/07 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 40-6
09/14 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 6-47
09/21 A Columbus Briggs W 48-0
09/28 H Columbus Africentric W 40-0
10/05 H Columbus West
10/12 A Columbus Walnut Ridge
10/19 H Columbus Independence
10/26 A Columbus Marion-Franklin
Vincent Warren
08/24 A The Plains Athens L 26-51
08/31 H Marietta L 21-55
09/07 A Point Pleasant (WV) L 0-61
09/14 A Cambridge L 8-38
09/21 H Belmont Union Local L 13-19
09/29 H Crooksville W 20-14
10/05 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV)
10/12 A Williamstown (WV)
10/19 H Albany Alexander
10/26 A Glen Dale John Marshall (WV)
Wilmington
08/24 H Germantown Valley View L 26-50
08/31 H Washington Court House Miami Trace W 38-7
09/07 A Vandalia Butler L 12-38
09/14 A Blanchester W 35-26
09/21 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 59-0
09/28 H New Richmond L 30-56
10/05 A Goshen
10/12 H Batavia
10/19 A Mount Orab Western Brown
10/26 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie
Zanesville
08/24 A Newark W 32-27
08/31 H Granville L 14-17
09/07 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 26-34
09/14 H Warsaw River View W 34-0
09/21 A Washington Court House Miami Trace W 27-13
09/28 A Mount Vernon W 27-18
10/05 H Logan
10/12 A Dover
10/19 H New Philadelphia
10/26 H Marietta

REGION 12


Kettering Archbishop Alter
08/23 A Kettering Fairmont L 6-12
08/30 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 51-6
09/07 A Centerville W 10-7
09/14 H St Bernard Roger Bacon W 49-14
09/21 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick W 45-20
09/28 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 55-0
10/05 A Dayton Carroll
10/12 H Hamilton Badin
10/19 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
10/26 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
Hamilton Badin
08/24 A Hamilton Ross W 41-20
08/31 H Oxford Talawanda W 38-7
09/07 A Trenton Edgewood L 10-35
09/14 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 9-21
09/21 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 42-35 OT
09/28 H Dayton Carroll W 24-21
10/06 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/12 A Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/19 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
10/26 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
Vandalia Butler
08/24 A Harrison L 19-42
08/31 A New Carlisle Tecumseh W 49-28
09/07 H Wilmington W 38-12
09/13 H Clayton Northmont L 16-43
09/21 H Xenia W 13-7 OT
09/28 A Greenville W 37-21
10/05 H Troy
10/12 H Piqua
10/19 A Sidney
10/26 A Tipp City Tippecanoe
Dayton Carroll
08/23 A Riverside Stebbins W 49-13
08/31 A Beavercreek W 25-24
09/07 H Indianapolis Washington, George (IN) W 42-0
09/14 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 37-28
09/21 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 30-61
09/28 A Hamilton Badin L 21-24
10/05 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/12 H St Bernard Roger Bacon
10/19 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/26 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick
Celina
08/24 H Versailles W 41-12
08/31 A Kenton L 13-49
09/07 A Elida W 56-36
09/14 H Lima Bath W 50-14
09/21 A Ottawa-Glandorf W 42-24
09/28 A Defiance L 14-28
10/05 H Wapakoneta
10/12 A St Marys Memorial
10/19 H Van Wert
10/26 H Lima Shawnee
Dayton Chaminade Julienne
08/24 H Piqua W 42-22
08/31 A Cincinnati Woodward W 41-19
09/06 H Greenville W 58-16
09/14 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 38-0
09/21 H Dayton Carroll W 61-30
09/28 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 35-28
10/05 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick
10/12 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
10/19 A Hamilton Badin
10/26 A Kettering Archbishop Alter
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
08/23 A Cincinnati Taft L 0-34
08/30 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 6-51
09/07 A Springfield Shawnee L 17-30
09/14 H Cincinnati Winton Woods L 6-59
09/20 A Dayton Belmont L 21-26
09/29 H Cleveland Collinwood W 49-6
10/05 A Portland Jay County (IN)
10/11 A Dayton Meadowdale
10/20 H Dayton Dunbar
10/27 A Dayton Ponitz
Dayton Dunbar
08/25 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 0-35
08/31 A Cincinnati Oak Hills L 0-49
09/07 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 6-28
09/13 H Dayton Ponitz W 42-33
09/22 H Cincinnati Woodward W 22-20
09/29 A Dayton Belmont L 15-52
10/06 A Dayton Meadowdale
10/12 A Columbus COF Academy
10/20 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall
10/26 H West Toronto Prep (ON)
Elida
08/24 A Tiffin Columbian L 3-35
08/31 H Lima Bath W 53-14
09/07 H Celina L 36-56
09/14 A Defiance W 46-42
09/21 H Wapakoneta L 12-56
09/28 H St Marys Memorial L 13-63
10/05 A Van Wert
10/12 H Lima Shawnee
10/19 A Kenton
10/26 A Ottawa-Glandorf
Middletown Bishop Fenwick
08/24 H Anna W 42-27
08/31 A Dayton Belmont W 30-16
09/07 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 18-21
09/14 H Hamilton Badin W 21-9
09/21 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 20-45
09/28 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 57-26
10/05 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
10/12 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian
10/19 A St Bernard Roger Bacon
10/26 A Dayton Carroll
Franklin
08/24 H Middletown Madison L 0-22
08/31 A Trenton Edgewood L 9-28
09/07 A Xenia L 26-35
09/14 H Monroe W 24-3
09/21 A Bellbrook L 17-21
09/28 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 21-14
10/05 H Germantown Valley View
10/12 A Eaton
10/19 A Brookville
10/26 H Oakwood
Greenville
08/24 A Eaton W 40-7
08/31 H Riverside Stebbins W 49-19
09/06 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 16-58
09/14 A Xenia L 0-35
09/21 H West Carrollton W 35-34 OT
09/28 H Vandalia Butler L 21-37
10/05 A Piqua
10/12 H Tipp City Tippecanoe
10/19 H Troy
10/26 A Sidney
Cincinnati Hughes
08/24 A Deer Park L 14-36
08/30 H Dayton Ponitz W 8-6
09/08 H Lockland W 18-10
09/13 H Cincinnati Riverview East W 44-28
09/21 H Cincinnati Taft L 0-55
09/28 A Cincinnati Western Hills L 0-20
10/06 A Cincinnati Shroder
10/12 H Cincinnati Woodward
10/20 A Cincinnati Aiken
10/26 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
08/24 H Goshen L 7-21
08/31 A Norwood W 14-7
09/06 A Cincinnati Taft L 0-44
09/14 A Dayton Carroll L 28-37
09/21 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 13-21
09/28 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 26-57
10/05 H St Bernard Roger Bacon
10/12 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne
10/19 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
10/26 A Hamilton Badin
Monroe
08/24 H Trenton Edgewood L 7-49
08/31 H Hamilton Ross L 7-42
09/07 A New Richmond L 14-28
09/14 A Franklin L 3-24
09/21 A Germantown Valley View L 0-21
09/28 H Eaton W 37-0
10/05 H Brookville
10/12 A Oakwood
10/19 A Middletown Madison
10/26 H Bellbrook
Cincinnati Mount Healthy
08/23 A Cincinnati Anderson L 25-34
08/31 H Cincinnati Sycamore L 12-28
09/07 H Dayton Dunbar W 28-6
09/14 A Morrow Little Miami L 0-41
09/21 H Hamilton Ross W 28-14
09/28 H Alexandria Campbell County (KY) W 28-20
10/05 H Oxford Talawanda
10/12 H Cincinnati Northwest
10/19 A Harrison
10/26 A Trenton Edgewood
Cincinnati Northwest
08/24 H Miamisburg L 7-49
08/31 A Cincinnati Turpin L 9-28
09/07 A Cincinnati Withrow W 20-14
09/14 A Trenton Edgewood L 13-50
09/21 H Cincinnati Winton Woods L 7-59
09/28 A Morrow Little Miami L 13-49
10/05 H Hamilton Ross
10/12 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy
10/19 H Oxford Talawanda
10/26 H Harrison
Dayton Ponitz
08/24 A Columbus Beechcroft L 10-27
08/30 A Cincinnati Hughes L 6-8
09/07 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 14-20
09/13 A Dayton Dunbar L 33-42
09/21 H Dayton Meadowdale L 18-20
09/28 A Troy Christian L 26-47
10/04 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
10/12 H Columbus Northland
10/19 H Dayton Belmont
10/27 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Piqua
08/24 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 22-42
08/31 H Lima Senior W 26-6
09/07 H Dayton Meadowdale W 42-0
09/14 H Fairborn W 29-14
09/21 A Trotwood-Madison L 13-48
09/28 A Sidney W 14-12
10/05 H Greenville
10/12 A Vandalia Butler
10/19 H Tipp City Tippecanoe
10/26 H Troy
Hamilton Ross
08/24 H Hamilton Badin L 20-41
08/31 A Monroe W 42-7
09/07 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 13-7
09/14 H Harrison L 14-49
09/21 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 14-28
09/28 H Trenton Edgewood W 10-6
10/05 A Cincinnati Northwest
10/12 A Morrow Little Miami
10/18 A Dayton Meadowdale
10/26 H Oxford Talawanda
Lima Shawnee
08/25 A Delphos Jefferson W 49-0
08/31 H Defiance L 14-17
09/07 A Wapakoneta L 6-32
09/14 H St Marys Memorial L 26-27
09/21 A Van Wert L 6-39
09/28 H Ottawa-Glandorf W 21-7
10/05 H Kenton
10/12 A Elida
10/19 H Lima Bath
10/26 A Celina
Tipp City Tippecanoe
08/24 H Bellbrook L 9-17
08/31 H Springfield Shawnee W 38-7
09/07 A Clayton Northmont L 14-35
09/14 A West Carrollton W 56-26
09/21 H Riverside Stebbins W 52-0
09/28 A Troy L 14-49
10/05 H Sidney
10/12 A Greenville
10/19 A Piqua
10/26 H Vandalia Butler
Trotwood-Madison
08/24 A Cincinnati Winton Woods W 13-3
08/31 H Chicago Simeon (IL) L 6-33
09/07 H Pickerington Central L 19-42
09/14 A Sidney W 41-7
09/21 H Piqua W 48-13
09/28 H West Carrollton W 62-14
10/05 A Fairborn
10/12 A Riverside Stebbins
10/19 H Xenia
10/26 A Huber Heights Wayne
Wapakoneta
08/24 A Bellefontaine W 28-14
08/31 H Van Wert W 42-12
09/07 H Lima Shawnee W 32-6
09/14 A Kenton L 10-15
09/21 A Elida W 56-12
09/28 H Lima Bath W 49-7
10/05 A Celina
10/12 H Defiance
10/19 H Ottawa-Glandorf
10/26 A St Marys Memorial
West Carrollton
08/24 H Morrow Little Miami L 13-49
08/31 H Dayton Northridge L 27-28
09/07 A Camden Preble Shawnee W 47-42
09/14 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 26-56
09/21 A Greenville L 34-35 OT
09/28 A Trotwood-Madison L 14-62
10/05 A Kettering Fairmont
10/12 H Xenia
10/19 A Fairborn
10/26 H Riverside Stebbins
Cincinnati Woodward
08/22 A Cincinnati Withrow W 31-0
08/31 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 19-41
09/07 H Cincinnati Madeira L 13-28
09/15 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 34-0
09/22 A Dayton Dunbar L 20-22
09/28 H Cincinnati Aiken L 12-18 OT
10/05 H Cincinnati Western Hills
10/12 A Cincinnati Hughes
10/19 H Cincinnati Taft
10/26 H Cincinnati Shroder

Last edited by EagleFan; 09-29-18 at 11:40 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 12-20-17, 11:02 AM
jgrlzz jgrlzz is offline
Freshman
 
Join Date: 12-14-16
Posts: 23
jgrlzz is on a distinguished road
Athens/(9-28) at Logan

Jackson/(8-31) at Lancaster Fairfield Union

Washington CH Miami Trace/ (8-24) H-Circleville
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 12-22-17, 12:40 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 12/22
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 12-29-17, 02:01 AM
Iroquois Iroquois is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 12-26-15
Location: Central Ohio Guy
Posts: 341
Iroquois is on a distinguished road
Great info, thanks for sharing.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 12-31-17, 11:48 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 12/31
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 01-06-18, 08:24 AM
IronEagle82 IronEagle82 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 03-17-07
Posts: 420
IronEagle82 is on a distinguished road
Sunday Game?

Quote:
Originally Posted by EagleFan View Post
REGION 11


[Cincinnati Woodward
08/24 H Cincinnati Withrow
08/31 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne
09/07 H Cincinnati Madeira
09/15 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
09/23 A Dayton Dunbar
09/28 H Cincinnati Aiken
10/05 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/12 A Cincinnati Hughes
10/19 H Cincinnati Taft
10/26 H Cincinnati Shroder

Dayton Dunbar vs Woodward is marked down for Sunday, Sept. 23. I'm sure this is just a simple typo, but can we get the accurate date? Friday, Sept. 21 or Saturday, Sept. 22?
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 01-15-18, 10:09 AM
Prodigyson78 Prodigyson78 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-22-11
Posts: 311
Prodigyson78 is on a distinguished road
Quote:
Originally Posted by IronEagle82 View Post
Dayton Dunbar vs Woodward is marked down for Sunday, Sept. 23. I'm sure this is just a simple typo, but can we get the accurate date? Friday, Sept. 21 or Saturday, Sept. 22?
I think itís Saturday
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 01-23-18, 07:29 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 1/23. Removed 2017 Regions. 2018 Regions assigned in May.
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 02-03-18, 09:19 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 2/3
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 02-27-18, 06:52 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 2/27
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 02-27-18, 07:23 PM
INDIANS_RULE INDIANS_RULE is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 11-07-01
Location: Piqua
Posts: 6,785
INDIANS_RULE is on a distinguished road
Send a message via Yahoo to INDIANS_RULE
Week 2 for Piqua is Lima Sr. at home.
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 04-03-18, 03:55 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 4/3
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 04-13-18, 09:36 PM
Irish Football Irish Football is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 03-10-17
Posts: 156
Irish Football is on a distinguished road
St V will be playing McDonogh from Maryland on 10/20 for their week 9 game.
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 04-18-18, 12:21 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 4/18
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 05-17-18, 01:48 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 5/17
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 05-31-18, 02:41 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 5/31
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 06-06-18, 09:22 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 6/6, organized by new Regions
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 07-19-18, 12:27 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 7/19, with game times
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 08-27-18, 12:55 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
  #21  
Old 09-09-18, 08:29 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 09-30-18, 06:53 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Forced Holiday
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,309
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated 9/30
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 10-05-18, 04:11 PM
sapientia et veritas sapientia et veritas is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 10-07-13
Posts: 2,075
sapientia et veritas is on a distinguished road
10/05 A Columbus Hartley @ Dayton Belmont (at Welcome Stadium)
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2018 Division I Schedules EagleFan Football 92 09-30-18 06:53 AM
2018 Division II Schedules EagleFan Football 40 09-30-18 06:53 AM
Personal Responsibility 14Red General Board 117 03-21-18 04:03 PM
D VII State Semifinal: St. Paul (13-0) vs Minster (9-4) EagleFan Football 130 11-27-17 08:26 PM
2017 Division III Schedules EagleFan Archives 19 10-25-17 11:29 AM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 12:41 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz