Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Boys Basketball

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 11-25-17, 11:45 PM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,289
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
Really Need Help With These Schedules

With less than a week before the start of the season, it's becoming crunch time. These are the schools that I really need help with their schedules (it means I have fewer than 10 of their games):

This is the format that REALLY helps:
Date H/A/N* Opponent Extra Info (like a Christmas tournament)
Example
12/01/17 H Ridgemont (Mt. Victory)
12/08/17 A Kalida (Kalida)
12/09/17 A Ottoville (Ottoville)

*H/A/N - Home/Away/Neutral

I really need the full schedules. If you come across 10 or less games for a team, I probably already have those as many teams had partial schedules. Any help would be greatly appreciated.

Beallsville (Beallsville)
Caldwell (Caldwell)
Columbiana (Columbiana)
Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove)
East Canton (East Canton)
East Palestine (East Palestine)
Fairland (Proctorville)
Glenville (Cleveland)
Heartland Christian School (Columbiana)
Heritage Christian School (Canton)
Horizon Science Academy (Cleveland)
Independence (Columbus)
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)
Kenmore-Garfield (Akron)
Leetonia (Leetonia)
Lincoln West (Cleveland)
Linden Mc Kinley (Columbus)
Logan (Logan)
Malvern (Malvern)
Marion-Franklin (Columbus)
Martin Luther King Jr. (Cleveland)
Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry)
Max S. Hayes Vocational School (Cleveland)
Meadowbrook (Byesville)
Mifflin (Columbus)
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory (Cleveland)
Northland (Columbus)
Oberlin (Oberlin)
Open Door Christian (Elyria)
Patriot Preparatory Academy (Columbus)
Rhodes (Cleveland)
Ridgewood (West Lafayette)
Sandy Valley (Magnolia)
South (Columbus)
St John Central (Bellaire)
St John School (Ashtabula)
St Joseph Central (Ironton)
Walnut Ridge (Columbus)
Whetstone (Columbus)
Whitney M Young School (Cleveland)
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 11-26-17, 01:08 AM
ccalum ccalum is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 11-03-05
Posts: 267
ccalum
** Added **

KETTERING FAIRMONT
12/05/17 H Bellefontaine
12/08/17 A Wayne
12/12/17 H Centerville
12/15/17 H Springboro
12/19/17 H Northmont
12/22/17 N Bethel (Xenia Benner Fieldhouse Classic)
12/23/17 ? Xenia or Troy (Xenia Benner Fieldhouse Classic)
12/30/17 A Washington HS?????
01/05/18 A Beavercreek
01/06/18 A Oakwood
01/09/18 A Lebanon
01/12/18 H Spire Academy (Flyin to the Hoop)
01/16/18 A Trotwood-Madison
01/19/18 H Springfield
01/23/18 H Alter
01/26/18 H Miamisburg
01/30/18 H Wayne
02/03/18 A St. Francis DeSales
02/09/18 A Centerville
02/13/18 A Springfield
02/16/18 H Beavercreek
02/17/18 A Ponitz CTC
  #3  
Old 11-26-17, 05:46 AM
bsee54321 bsee54321 is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 02-25-11
Posts: 197
bsee54321 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Zanesville HS Schedule

F. 12/1
at New Philadelphia
7:30 PM






Tu. 12/5
vs. Dover
7:30 PM






F. 12/8
at Coshocton
7:30 PM






Tu. 12/12
vs. River View
7:30 PM






F. 12/15
at Marietta
7:30 PM






F. 12/22
at Cambridge
7:30 PM






Sa. 12/23
vs. Newark
7:30 PM






Sa. 12/30
at Gahanna Lincoln
7:30 PM






F. 1/5
vs. Meadowbrook
7:30 PM






F. 1/12
vs. New Philadelphia
7:30 PM






Sa. 1/13
vs. Tri-Valley
7:30 PM






F. 1/19
at Dover
7:30 PM






Sa. 1/20
vs. Reynoldsburg
6:30 PM






Tu. 1/23
vs. Coshocton
7:30 PM






F. 1/26
at River View
7:30 PM






Sa. 1/27
at Wheeling Park
7:30 PM






F. 2/2
vs. Marietta
7:30 PM






F. 2/9
vs. Cambridge
7:30 PM






Sa. 2/10
at Canton Central Catholic
6:30 PM






Tu. 2/13
at Lancaster
7:30 PM






Sa. 2/17
vs. Hilliard Bradley(Senior Night)
6:30 PM






Tu. 2/20
at Meadowbrook
  #4  
Old 11-26-17, 05:48 AM
bsee54321 bsee54321 is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 02-25-11
Posts: 197
bsee54321 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Piketon HS Schedule

12/01 at Chesapeake
12/05 West Union
12/08 at Paint Valley
12/09 at Adena
12/15 Unioto
12/16 Huntington
12/29 Pike County Tourney
12/30 Pike County Tourney
01/05 Southeastern
01/06 at Zane Trace
01/12 Westfall
01/13 Paint Valley
01/19 Adena
01/23 at Peebles
01/26 at Unioto
01/27 at Huntington
01/30 at Lucasville Valley
02/02 at Southeastern
02/03 Manchester
02/09 Zane Trace
02/13 at Greenfield
02/16 at Westfall
  #5  
Old 11-26-17, 09:36 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

COLUMBUS AFRICENTRIC
12/9-A Beaver Eastern
12/12-H Columbus Marion Franklin
12/19-H Columbus West
12/22-H Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/6- N Upper Arlington(Pickerington North)
1/9-H Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/12-H Columbus South
1/13-A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas
1/16-A Columbus Briggs
1/19-A Columbus Marion Franklin
1/23-H Columbus Independence
1/26-A Columbus West
1/30-A Columbus Eastmoor Academy
2/6-A Columbus South
2/9-Columbus Briggs

ALBANY ALEXANDER
12/1-A Chillicothe Southeastern
12/5-H Stewart Federal Hocking
12/8-A Wellston
12/12-A Nelsonville York
12/15-H The Plains Athens
12/19-H Bidwell River Valley
12/22-A McArthur Vinton County
12/29-H Oak Hill
1/5-H Pomeroy Meigs
1/6-A Glouster Trimble
1/12-H Vincent Warren Local
1/13-OPEN
1/16-H Crooksville
1/19-H Nelsonville York
1/26-A Bidwell River Valley
1/27-A Waterford
1/30-H Minford
2/2-H McArthur Vinton County
2/6-A Pomeroy Meigs
2/9-H Wellston
2/13-A Jackson
2/16-A The Plains Athens

ANNA
12/1-H Fort Loramie
12/5-A New Bremen
12/8-A Houston
12/9-H New Knoxville
12/15-H Jackson Center
12/16-A Covington
12/19-A Russia
12/22-H Minster
12/27-H Versailles
12/29-H Botkins Memorial
1/5-A Sidney Fairlawn
1/6-A Maria Stein Marion Local
1/12-A Fort Loramie
1/13-H St.Henry
1/19-H Houston
1/20-A Casstown Miami Est
1/26-A Jackson Center
1/30-H Russia
2/2-H Sidney Lehman Catholic
2/3-A Jamestown Greenview
2/9-A Botkins Memorial
2/16-H Sidney Fairlawn

ANSONIA
12/8-A Newton
12/9-H Tipp City Bethel
12/15-H Union City Mississinawa Valley
12/16-A Houston
12/19-A Arcanum Franklin Monroe
12/22-H Bradford
12/23-H Fort Recovery
12/29-N TBA @Patriot Holiday Tournament
12/30-N TBA @Patriot Holiday Tournament
1/5-H Arcanum
1/9-A West Alexandria Twin Valley South
1/12-H Lewisburg Tri County North
1/13-H Union City Indiana
1/19-A New Paris National Trail
1/20-A St.Henry
1/26-H Casstown Miami East
1/27-A Union City Mississinawa Valley
2/2-A Covington
2/3-H Russia
2/6-A Randolph Southern
2/10-A DeGraff Riverside
2/16-H New Madison Tri Village

ARCANUM
12/1-H Coldwater
12/8-A New Paris National Trail
12/9-H Russia
12/15-H Casstown Miami East
12/19-A Covington
12/22-A New Breman
12/29-N TBA @Arcanum Tournament
12/30-N TBA @Arcanum Tournament
1/5-A Ansonia
1/6-H New Lebanon Dixie
1/9-H New Madison Tri Village
1/12-H Newton
1/13-H Tipp City Bethel
1/19-H Union City Mississinawa Valley
1/20-H Fort Recovery
1/26-H Franklin Monroe
1/30-H Eaton
2/2-H Bradford
2/9-H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
2/10-A Camden Preble Shawnee
2/13-H West Milton Milton Union
2/16-H Lewisburg Tri County North

ATHENS(THE PLAINS)
12/1-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
12/2-A Columbus Bishop Watterson
12/5-H Vincent Warren Local
12/8-H Bidwell River Valley
12/12-H Pomeroy Meigs
12/15-A Albany Alexander
12/16-A Logan
12/19-A Marietta
12/22-H Nelsonville York
12/29-A Jackson
1/5- A Wellston
1/6-H Logan
1/9-H McArthur Vinton County
1/12-H Stewart Federal Hocking
1/19-A Pomeroy Meigs
1/23-AMcAthur Vinton County
2/2-A Nelsonville York
2/6-H Wellston
2/9-A Bidwell River Valley
2/16-H Albany Alexander

AVON LAKE
12/5-H Bay Village Bay
12/8-A North Olmsted
12/12-A Avon
12/15-H Westlake
12/19-A Lakewood
12/22-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
12/28-H Strongsville
1/2-A Parma Normandy
12/5-A North Ridgeville
1/9-H Amherst Steele
1/12-A Berea-Midpark
1/16-H Olmsted Falls
1/19-H Grafton Midview
1/23-H North Olmsted
1/26-H Avon
1/30-A Westlake
2/2-H Lakewood
2/6-H North Ridgeville
2/9-A Amherst Steele
2/13-H Berea-Midpark
2/16-H Olmsted Falls
2/23-A Grafton Midview

KINSMAN BADGER
12/1-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
12/5-A Bloomfield
12/8-H Vienna Mathews
12/12-A Ashtabula St.John
12/15-A Cortland Lakeview
12/19-A Lordstown
12/22-H Heartland Christian
12/27-A Campbell Memorial
1/2-H Bristrolville Bristol
1/5-A Orwell Grand Valley
1/9-H Southington Chalker
1/12-A Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/16-H Bloomfield
1/19-A Vienna Mathews
1/24-A Newbury
1/27-H Mineral Ridge
1/30-A Windham
2/2-H Orwell Grand Valley
2/6-A Heartland Christian
2/13-H Cortland Maplewood
2/16-H Cortland Lakeview
2/23-TBA

BATAVIA
12/1-A Williamsburg
12/2-A Winchester Eastern
12/8-H New Richmond
12/9-A Hillsboro
12/12-A Fayetteville-Perry
12/15-H Goshen
12/16-A Cincinnati Madeira
12/19-A Felicity-Franklin
12/29-H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
1/5-A Mount Orab Western Brown
1/9-A Blanchester
1/12-H Clarksville Clinton Massie
1/16-H Cincinnati Mariemont
1/19-A Wilmington
1/26-A New Richmond
1/30-H Bethel Tate
2/2-A Goshen
2/6-H Mount Orab Western Brown
2/9-A Clarksville Clinton Massie
2/13-H Williamsburg
2/16-H Wilmington

BAY VILLAGE
12/1-H Elyria
12/5-A Avon Lake
12/8-A Parma Heights Holy Name
12/12-H Mentor
12/15-A Rocky River
12/22-A Westlake
12/29-N North Royalton(@North Royalton)
12/30-N Oregon Clay(@North Royalton)
1/2-A Vermillon
1/9-H Parma Normandy
1/12-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/14-H Canton GlenOak(@N.Canton Hoover)
1/16-H Lorain Clearview
1/19-A Elyria Catholic
1/23-A Parma Senior
1/26-H Parma Heights Holy Name
2/2-H Rocky River
2/6-A Parma Normandy
2/9-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
2/16-H Elyria Catholic
2/20-H Lakewood
2/23-H Parma Senior

BEACHWOOD
12/1-H Solon
12/3-H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
12/8-A Lakewood St.Edward
12/12-H Chesterland West Geauga
12/15-A Painesville Harvey
12/19-A Perry
12/22-A Geneva
12/27-H Mantua Crestwood
12/30-TBA
1/2-A Wickliffe
1/5-H Pepper Pipe Orange
1/9-H Chagrin Falls
1/12-A Chesterland West Geauga
1/16-A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
1/19-H Perry
1/23-H Geneva
1/26-H Wickliffe
1/30-A Pepper Pike Orange
2/2-A Chagrin Falls
2/10-A Cleveland St.Ignatius
2/13-A Garfield Heights
2/16-H Painesville Harvey

Last edited by Fizz; 11-26-17 at 09:53 AM. Reason: more schedules
  #6  
Old 11-26-17, 09:40 AM
krs1 krs1 is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 12-31-08
Posts: 2,807
krs1 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Albany Alexander
12/1/17 A Chillicothe Southeastern
12/5/17 H Stewart Federal Hocking
12/8/17 A Wellston
12/12/17 A Nelsonville York
12/15/17 H Athens
12/19/17 H Cheshire River Valley
12/22/17 A McArthur Vinton County
12/29/17 H Oak Hill
1/5/18 H Pomeroy Meigs
1/6/18 A Glouster Trimble
1/12/18 A Warren Local
1/16/18 H Crooksville
1/19/18 H Nelsonville York
1/26/18 A Cheshire River Valley
1/27/18 A Waterford
1/30/18 H Minford
2/2/18 H McArthur Vinton County
2/6/18 A Pomeroy Meigs
2/9/18 H Wellston
2/13/18 A Jackson
2/16/18 A Athens

Kinsman Badger
12/1/17 A Pymatuning Valley
12/5/17 A Bloomfield
12/8/17 H Vienna Mathews
12/12/17 A Ashtabula St John
12/15/17 A Cortland Maplewood
12/20/17 A Lordstown
12/22/17 H Heartland Christian
12/27/17 A Campbell Memorial
1/2/18 H Bristolville Bristol
1/5/18 A Grand Valley
1/9/18 H Southington Chalker
1/12/18 A Pymatuning Valley
1/16/18 H Bloomfield
1/19/18 A Vienna Mathews
1/24/18 A Newbury
1/27/18 A Mineral Ridge
1/30/18 A Windham
2/2/18 H Grand Valley
2/6/18 A Heartland Christian
2/13/18 H Cortland Maplewood
2/16/18 H Cortland Lakeview
2/23/18 NEC Showcase
  #7  
Old 11-26-17, 11:19 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

BEDFORD
12/1-A Lyndhurst Brush
12/5-H Mayfield
12/15-A Lorain
12/22-H Warrensville Heights
12/27-TBA
12/30-H Chardon
1/5-A Cleveland Heights
1/9-A Cornerstone Christian Academy
1/12-H Maple Heights
1/16-H Willoughby South
1/19-A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
1/23-H Chagrin Falls Kenston
1/26-H East Cleveland Shae
1/30-H Lorain
2/2-A Warrensville Heights
2/6-H Cleveland Heights
2/9-A Maple Heights
2/13-H Cleveland Rhodes
2/17-H Euclid
2/20-H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
2/23-A East Cleveland Shaw

COLUMBUS BEECHCROFT
12/2-N Newark(@Whitehall-Yearling)
12/4-A Columbus Marion Franklin
12/9-H Dayton Meadowdale
12/12-H Columbus Centennial
12/15-H Columbus Whetstone
12/19-A Columbus Linden McKinley
12/22-A Columbus Northland
12/30-A Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/6-A Pickerington North
1/9-H Columbus International
1/12-H Columbus East
1/13-A Columbus St.Francis DeSales
1/16-A Columbus Mifflin
1/19-A Columbus Centennial
1/23-A Columbus Whetstone
1/26-H Columbus Linden McKinley
1/30-H Columbus Northland
2/2-A Columbus International
2/6-H Columbus East
2/9-H Columbus Mifflin
2/10-A Dayton Belmont
2/13-H Columbus Eastmoor Academy

BELLAIRE
12/1-H Bellaire St.John Central
12/7-H Cadiz Harrison Central
12/11-H Bridgeport
12/12-A Belmont Union Local
12/15-A Richmond Edison Local
12/21-A Barnesville
12/22-A Bellaire St.John Central
1/4-A Martins Ferry
1/8-A St.Clairsville
1/11-H Rayland Buckeye Local
1/12-H Barnesville
1/15-A Cadiz Harrison Central
1/18-H Richmond Edison Local
1/22-H Belmont Union Local
1/25-H Wintersville Indian Crrek
1/29-H Martins Ferry
2/1-H St.Clairsville
2/5-A Rayland Buckeye Local
2/8-A Bridgeport

DAYTON BELMONT
12/1-A West Carrollton
12/2-A Dayton Carroll
12/2-A Dayton Dunbar
12/15-H Dayton Meadowdale
12/16-H Claymont Northmont
12/27-H Indianapolis Cathedral(Indiana)
1/5-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
1/13-H Bowling Green
1/16-H Franklin
1/19-H Dayton Stivers
1/26-H Dunbar Dunbar
1/27-A New Madison Tri Village
2/3-A Huber Heights Wayne
2/6-A Dayton Ponitz Tech
2/9-H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
2/10-H Columbus Beechcroft

BELPRE
12/5-A Caldwell
12/8-A Waterford
12/12-H Wahama(W.Va.)
12/15-A Glouster Trimble
12/19-H Vincent Warren Local
12/22-H Stewart Federal Hocking
12/29-A Marietta
12/30-H McConellville Moragn
1/5-H Crown City South Galia
1/9-ACorning Miller
1/12-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
1/13-H Caldwell
1/16-A Racine Southern Meigs
1/19-H Waterford
1/20-H Beverly Fort Frye
1/23-A Wahama(W.Va.)
1/26-H Glouster Trimble
2/2-A Stewart Federal Hocking
2/6-H Corning Miller
2/9-A Crown City South Gallia
2/13-H Racine Southern Meigs
2/16-A Reedsville Eastern Meigs

BEREA-MIDPARK
12/8-A Westlake
12/12-A Lakewood
12/15-A North Ridgeville
12/16-H Cleveland John Kennedy
12/19-H Amherst Steel
1/5-H Grafton Midview
1/6-H Richmond Heights
1/9-A Olmsted Falls
1/12-H Avon Lake
1/16-A North Olmsted
1/19-H Avon
1/23-H Westlake
1/26-H Lakewood
1/30-H North Ridgeville
2/2-A Amherst Steele
2/3-H Massillon Washington
2/6-A Grafton Midview
2.9-H Olmsted Falls
2/13-A Avon Lake
2/16-H North Olmsted
2/20-A Strongsville
2/23-A Avon

BURTON BERKSHIRE
12/1-A Garrettsville Garfield
12/5-H Newbury
12/8-A Chesterland West Geauga
12/12-H Kirtland
12/15-A Fairport Harbor Harding
12/19-A Independence
12/21-H Cuyahoga Heights @Berkshire
12/22-TBA @Berkshire
12/27-A Orwell Grand Valley
12/30-H Middlefield Cardinal
1/2-A Richmond Heights
1/5-H Gates Mills Hawken School
1/9-H Madison
1/12-A Kirtland
1/16-H Fairport Harding Harding
1/19-H Independence
1/23-A Cutahoga Heights
1/26-H Richmond Heights
1/30-A Gates Mills Hawken School
2/2- AMiddlefield Cardinal
2/6-H Mantua Crestwood
2/16-A Leavittsburg LaBrae

TIPP CITY BETHEL
12/2-A Williamsburg
12/4-H Bellbrook
12/8-H Union City Mississinawa Valley
12/9-A Ansonia
12/15-A Franklin Mornoe
12/19-H Bradford
12/22-A Kettering Fairmont
12/23-A Xenia
12/30-H Fort Loramie
1/5-H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
1/6-A Legany Christian Academy
1/9-A Lewisburg Tri County North
1/12-H New Paris National Trail
1/13-A Arcanum
1/19-A Casstown Miami East
1/26-H Covington
1/27-H Dayton Oakwood
1/30-H Dayton Carroll
2/9-A New Madison Tri-Village
2/13-H Clayton Northmont
2/16-H Newton
2/17-H Troy Christian

BETHEL TATE
12/1-A New Richmond
12/5-H Mount Orab Western Brown
12/8-H Williamsburg
12/12-A Georgetown
12/15-A Felicity-Franklin
12/19-H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
1/29-A Whtieoak
1/2-A West Union
1/5-H Blanchester
1/9-A Lees Creek East Clinton
1/12-H Fayetteville-Perry
1/13-H Miami Valley Christian Academy
1/16-A Cincinnati Deer Park
1/23-H Geogretown
1/26-H Felicity-Franklin
2/2-A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
2/6-A Blanchester
2/13-H Ripley Union Lewis
2/17-H Mount Orab Western Brown
  #8  
Old 11-26-17, 01:02 PM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

COSHOCTON
12/1-A Byesville Meadowbrook
12/2-H Zanesville West Muskingum
12/5-H Cambridge
12/8-H Zanesville
12/12-H New Philadelphia
12/15-A Warsaw River View
12/19-A Uhrichsville Claymont
12/22-H Marietta
12/27-N Newcomerstown @ Coshocton
12/28-N West Lafayette Ridgewood @Coshocton
1/5-A Dover
1/9-A Gnadennhutten Indian Valley
1/12-H Byesville Meadowbrook
1/16-H Newark Licking Valley
1/19-A Cambridge
1/23-A Zanesville
1/26-A New Philadelphia
1/30-H Zanesville Maysville
2/2-H Warsaw River View
2/6-A Danville
2/9-A Marietta
2/16-H Dover

WARSAW RIVER VIEW
12/1-H Cambridge
12/5-H New Philadelphia
12/8-A Dover
12/12-A Zanesville
12/15-H Coshocton
12/19-H Millersburg West Holmes
12/22-H Byesville Meadowbrook
12/27-H Newcomerstown @Coshocton
12/28-H West Lafayette Ridgewood @C
1/5-A Marietta
1/9-A Lakewood
1/12-A Cambridge
1/16-H Uhrichsville Claymont
1/19-A New Philadelphia
1/23-H Dover
1/26-H Zanesville
1/30-A Johnstown Northridge
2/2-A Coshocton
2/6-A Philo
2/9-A Byesville Meadowbrook
2/13-A Danville
2/16-H Marietta

COLUMBUS BRIGGS
12/2-H Columbus Franklin Heights
12/12-A Columbus West
12/13-A Columbus Patriot Prep
12/15-H Columbus Eastmoor
12/16-H Columbus St.Charles
12/19- H Columbus Walnut Ridge
12/22-A Columbus Marion Franklin
12/27-H Galloway Westland
12/28-TBA @Briggs Tourny
1/3-A Grove City Central Crossing
1/9-A Columbus South
1/12-A Columbus Independence
1/13-H Granville
1/16-H Columbus Africentric
1/19-H Columbus West
1/23-A Columbus Eastmoor Academy
1/26-A Columbus Walnut Ridge
1/30-H Columbus Marion Franklin
2/2-H Columbus South
2/6-H Columbus Independence
2/9-A Columbus Africentric
2/15-H Columbus Whetstone

COLUMBUS EAST
12/2-A Heath
12/9-H Columbus St.Charles
12/12-A Columbus Mifflin
12/15-H Columbus North International
12/16-H Columbus Bexley
12/18-A Worthington Christian
12/19-H Columbus Centennial
12/22-A Columbus Linden McKinley
1/9-A Columbus Northland
1/12-A Columbus Beechcroft
1/16-H Columbus Whetstone
1/19-H Columbus Mifflin
1/23-A Columbus North International
1/26-A Columbus Centennial
1/27-H Columbus Wellington School
1/30-H Columbus Linden McKinley
2/2-H Columbus Northland
2/6-H Columbus Beechcroft
2/9-A Columbus Whetstone
2/13-A New Albany
2/15-H Columbus Independence

COLUMBUS CENTENNIAL
12/5-A Dublin Scioto
12/8-H Columbus Marion Franklin
12/12-A Columbus Beechcroft
12/15-A Columbus Mifflin
12/16-H Marengo Highland
12/19-A Columbus East
12/22-H Columbus North International
1/9-H Columbus Whetstone
1/12-A Columbus Linden McKinley
1/16-A Columbus Northland
1/19-H Columbus Beechcroft
1/23-H Columbus Mifflin
1/26-H Columbus East
1/30-A Columbus North International
2/2-A Columbus Whetstone
2/3-A Thomas Worthington
2/6-H Columbus Linden McKinley
2/9-H Columbus Northland

BOWERSTON CONOTTON VALLEY
12/2-A Beallsville
12/5-H East Richland Christian
12/8-H Lore City Buckeye Trail
12/12-A Caldwell
12/15-A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas CC
12/19-H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
12/22-H Strasburg Franklin
12/29-A Sarahsville Shenandoah
1/2-H Malvern
1/5-H East Canton
1/9-A Sandy Valley
1/16-A Steubenville Catholic Catholic
1/19-H Caldwell
1/26-H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
1/30-A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
2/2-A Strasburg Franklin
2/6-H Malvern
2/9-A East Canton
2/13-H Sandy Valley
2/16-OVAC Tournament
2/17-OVAC Tournament

COLUMBIANA CRESTVIEW
12/1-H East Liverpool Beaver Local
12/2-A Wellsville
12/5-A Mineral Ridge
12/8-A Canfield South Range
12/16-H Leetonia
12/19-H Salem
12/23-H Hanoverton United Local
12/29-N TBA @Sebring McKinley
12/30-N TBA @Sebring McKinley
1/2-H Lowelleville
1/9-A Oak Glen(W.Va.)
1/12-H Linsly(W.Va.)
1/16-H Salinesville Southern Local
1/19-H Heartland Christian
1/26-H Canfield South Range
1/30-A Newton Falls
2/2-A Linsly(W.Va.)
2/6-A Leetonia
2/9-H Berlin Center Western Reserve
2/13-A New Middletown Springfield
2/16-H North Jackson Jackson Milton
2/18-H Youngstown Liberty

EAST LIVERPOOL
11/28-A Hanoverton United Local
12/5-A Steubenville Catholic Central
12/8-H Wintersville Indian Creek
12/9-A Beaver County Christian
12/12-H Richmond Edison Local
12/15-H East Liverpool Beaver Local
12/28-TBA
12/29-TBA
1/2-A Wintersville Indian Creek
1/5-A Rayland Buckeye Local
1/12-A Richmond Edison Local
1/13-H Brooke(W.Va.)
1/16-A East Liverpool Beaver Local
1/19-H Oak Glen(W.Va.)
1/23-H Rayland Buckeye Local
1/26-A Steubenville
1/27-H Wellsville
1/30-A Salem
2/3-H Austintown Fitch
2/6-H Cadiz Harrison Central
2/9-H Oak Glen(W.Va.)
2/13-TBA

STEUBENVILLE
12/12-H Youngstown Boardman
12/16-H Minerva
12/19-A John Marshall(W.Va.)
12/22-H Wheeling Park(W.Va.)
12/27-H Martins Ferry
12/28-H Cambridge
12/30-H Steubenville Catholic Central
1/6-A Massillon Perry
1/9-A Dover
1/12-A Steubenville Catholic Central
1/16-H St.Clairsville
1/19-H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
1/23-H John Marshall(W.Va.)
1/26-H East Liverpool
1/30-A Wintersville Indian Creek
2/2-A Martins Ferry
2/3-A New Philadelphia
2/6-A Byesville Meadowdale
2/9-H Brooke(W.Va.)
2/20-A Richmond Edison Local

WINTERSVILLE INDIAN CREEK
12/1-A St.Clairsville
12/5-H Brooke(W.Va.)
12/8-A East Liverpool
12/12-H Rayland Buckeye Local
12/15-H Weir(W.Va.)
12/19-A Richmond Edison Local
12/22-H Martins Ferry
12/29-H Cadiz Harrison Central
1/2-H East Liverpool
1/5-H Beaver Local
1/12-A Rayland Buckeye Local
1/16-A Carrollton
1/19-H Richmond Edison Local
1/23-A Beaver Local
1/26-H Weir(W.Va.)
1/30-H Steubenville
2/3-N TBA @Buckeye 8
2/6-A Martins Ferry
2/9-A Cadiz Harrison Central
2/13-N OVAC Tourny
2/16-N OVAC Tourny
2/20-H St.Clairsville

ZANESVILLE WEST MUSKINGUM
12/2-A Coshocton
12/5-A New Concord John Glenn
12/8-H Zanesville Maysville
12/12-A McConnelsville Morgan
12/15-H Dresden Tri Valley
12/19-H Duncan Falls Philo
12/22-A New Lexington
12/29-A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/5-H Thornville Sheridan
1/6-A Hebron Lakewood
1/9-H Baltimore Liberty Union
1/12-A Crooksville
1/14-OPEN DATE
1/19-A Duncan Falls Philo
1/23-H McConnelsville Morgan
1/26-A Dresden Tri Valley
1/30-H New Concord John Glenn
2/2-A Zanesville Maysville
2/6-A Thornville Sheridan
2/9-H New Lexington
2/13-H Newark Licking Valley
2/16-H Crooksville

CROOKSVILLE
12/1-A Lancaster Fisher Catholic
12/5-A Philo
12/8-H New Concord John Glenn
12/12-A Zanesville Maysville
12/15-A Heath
12/19-H Thornville Sheridan
12/22-A Dresden Tri Valley
12/23-H Corning Miller
12/30-A Glouster Trimble
1/5-H New Lexington
1/9-A McConnelsville Morgan
1/12-H Zanesville West Muskingum
1/16-A Albany Alexander
1/19-A Thornville Sheridan
1/23-H Zanesville Maysville
1/26-H Newark Catholic
1/30-H Philo
2/2-A New Concord John Glenn
2/6-A New Lexington
2/9-H Dresden Tri Valley
2/13-H McConnelsville Morgan
2/16-A Zanesville West Muskingum

DUNCAN FALLS PHILO
12/5-H Crooksville
12/8-A McConnelsville Morgan
12/12-H New Concord John Glenn
12/15-H Thornville Sheridan
12/19-A Zanesville West Muskingum
12/22-H Zanesville Maysville
12/29-A Heath
1/2-H Marietta
1/9-A New Lexington
1/12-H Dresden Tri Valley
1/15-A Columbus Bishop Hartley
1/16-A Cambridge
1/19-H Zanesville West Muskingum
1/23-A New Concord John Glenn
1/26-H Thornville Sheridan
1/30-H Crooksville
2/2-H McConnelsville Morgan
2/6-H Warsaw River View
2/9-A Zanesville Maysville
2/10-A Newark Licking Valley
2/13-H New Lexington
2/16-A Dresden Tri valley

NEW CONCORD JOHN GLENN
12/5-H Zanesville West Muskingum
12/8-A Crooksville
12/12-A Duncan Falls Philo
12/15-H Zanesville Maysville
12/19-A Cambridge
12/22-A Thornville Sheridan
12/29-A Berlin Hiland
1/2-H New Philadelphia
1/5-H McConnelsville Morgan
1/9-A Dresden Tri Valley
1/12-H New Lexington
1/14-N Parma Heights Holy Name(North Canton Hoover)
1/19-H Byesville Meadowbrook
1/23-H Duncan Falls Philo
1/26-A Zanesville Maysville
1/30-A Zanesville West Muskingum
2/2-H Crooksville
2/6-A McConnelsville Morgan
2/9-H Thornville Sheridan
2/13-H Dresden Tri Valley
2/16-A New Lexington

THORNVILLE SHERIDAN
12/1-A Baltimore Liberty Union
12/5-H McConnelsville Morgan
12/8-A New Lexington
12/12-A Dresden Tri Valley
12/15-H Duncan Falls Philo
12/19-A Crooksville
12/22-H New Concord John Glenn
12/27-A Newark Licking Valley
12/29-A Hebron Lakewood
1/5-A Zanesville West Muskingum
1/9-H Zanesville Maysville
1/13-H Lancaster Fairfield Union
1/19-H Crooksville
1/23-H Dresden Tri Valley
1/26-A Duncan Falls Philo
1/27-H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
1/30-A McConneslville Morgan
2/2-H New Lexington
2/6-H Zanesville West Muskingum
2/9-A New Concord John Glenn
2/13-A Zanesville Maysville
2/16-H Johnstown Northridge

DRESDEN TRI VALLEY
12/1-H Newark
12/5-H New Lexington
12/9-A Columbus St.Francis DeSales
12/12-H Thornville Sheridan
12/15-A Zanesville West Muskingum
12/16-H Westerville South
12/19-A McConnelsville Morgan
12/22-H Crooksville
12/27-A Delaware Hayes
12/29-H Columbus Mifflin
1/5-A Zanesville Maysville
1/9-H New Concord John Glenn
1/12-A Duncan Falls Philo
1/13-A Zanesville
1/19-H McConnelsville Morgan
1/23-A Thornville Sheridan
1/26-H Zanesville West Muskingum
1/30-A New Lexington
2/6-H Zanesville Maysville
2/9-A Crooksville
2/13-A New Concord John Glenn
2/16-H Duncan Falls Philo

McCONNELSVILLE MORGAN
12/1-A Vincent Warren Local
12/5-A Thornville Sheridan
12/8-H Duncan Falls Philo
12/12-H Zanesville West Muskingum
12/15-A New Lexington
12/19-H Dresden Tri Valley
12/23-H Vincent-Warren Local
12/27-H Cambridge
12/30-A Belpre
1/5-A New Concord John Glenn
1/9-H Crooksville
1/12-A Zanesville Maysville
1/16-A The Plains Athens
1/19-A Dresden Tri Valley
1/23-A Zanesville West Muskingum
1/26-H New Lexington
1/30-H Thornville Sheridan
2/2-A Duncan Falls Philo
2/6-H New Concord John Glenn
2/9-H Beverly Fort Frye
2/13-A Crooksville
2/16-H Zanesville Maysville

NEW LEXINGTON
12/5-A Dresden Tri Valley
12/8-H Thornville Sheridan
12/12-H Heath
12/15-H McConnelsville Morgan
12/19-A Zaneville Maysville
12/22-H Zanesville West Muskingum
12/23-H Lancaster Fairfield Union
12/29-A Corming Miller
1/5-H Crooksville
1/9-H Duncan Falls Philo
1/12-A New Concord John Glenn
1/19-H Zanesville Maysville
1/23-H Circleville
1/26-A McConnelsville Morgan
1/30-H Dresden Tri Valley
2/2-A Thornville Sheridan
2/6-H Crooksville
2/9-H Zanesville West Muskingum
2/10-H Hebron Lakewood
2/13-A Duncan Falls Philo
2/16-H New Concord John Glenn

ZANESVILLE MAYSVILLE
12/5-H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
12/8-A Zanesville West Muskingum
12/12-H Crooksville
12/15-A New Concord John Glenn
12/19-H New Lexington
12/22-A Duncan Falls Philo
12/27-H McArthur Vinton County
12/29-H Newark Licking Valley
12/30-A Marietta
1/5-H Dresden Tri Valley
1/9-A Thornville Sheridan
1/12-H McConnelsville Morgan
1/19-A New Lexington
1/23-A Crooksville
1/26-H New Concord John Glenn
1/30-A Coshocton
2/2-H Zanesville West Muskingum
2/6-A Dresden Tri Valley
2/9-H Duncan Falls Philo
2/13-H Thornville Sheridan
2/16-A McConnelsville Morgan
2/20-H Cambridge
  #9  
Old 11-26-17, 07:08 PM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,289
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
Thanks for the help everyone. I've updated the list up above. It's now at 260 teams without schedules. Hoping to get it almost complete by tip-off on Thursday.
  #10  
Old 11-26-17, 08:05 PM
Struthersfan Struthersfan is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 08-20-11
Location: San Jacinto, California
Posts: 3,089
Struthersfan is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Here ya go:

Struthers Wildcats 2017-2018

12/01/17 7:00 PM At Girard
12/05/17 7:00 PM At Austintown Fitch
12/08/17 7:00 PM Hubbard
12/09/17 6:00 PM LaBrae
12/12/17 7:00 PM At Jefferson Area
12/15/17 7:00 PM Niles McKinley
12/19/17 7:00 PM Newton Falls
12/29/17 7:00 PM At Lowellville
01/05/18 7:00 PM At Poland Seminary
01/09/18 7:00 PM At Ashtabula Edgewood
01/12/18 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview
01/16/18 7:00 PM Youngstown Boardman
01/19/18 7:00 PM At Hubbard
01/20/18 7:00 PM Western Reserve
01/23/18 7:00 PM Jefferson Area
01/26/18 7:00 PM At Niles McKinley
01/30/18 7:00 PM At Youngstown East
02/02/18 7:00 PM Poland Seminary
02/06/18 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood
02/09/18 7:00 PM At Cortland Lakeview
02/13/18 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty
02/20/18 7:00 PM McDonald
  #11  
Old 11-26-17, 08:18 PM
Termite2 Termite2 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 07-11-03
Location: North Sycamore Twp
Posts: 14,832
Termite2 will become famous soon enough
** Added **

Hillcrest: * conference game
Dec 05@ Oyler *
Dec 12Cincinnati Trailblazers
Dec 15Gamble Montessori *
Dec 16@ Waynesville
Dec 19@ St. Joseph Altercrest
Dec 22Dohn Community
Jan 02@ Riverview East *
Jan 05@ Cincinnati College Prep *
Jan 09SCPA *
Jan 12Oyler *
Jan 16St. Joseph
Jan 19Mt. Auburn International Acad.
Jan 23@ Gamble Montessori *
Jan 26Riverview East *
Jan 30Cincinnati College Prep *
Feb 02@ SCPA *
Feb 03@ New Miami
Feb 06Cincinnati Trailblazers
Feb 12@ Miami Valley Christian

Oyler * conference game
Dec 05Hillcrest *
Dec 08@ Cincinnati College Prep *
Dec 11Cincinnati Trailblazers
Dec 14Riverview East *
Dec 19@ New Miami
Dec 22@ Lockland
Dec 23@ North College Hill
Jan 02@ Middletown Christian
Jan 05CHCA
Jan 09Gamble Montessori *
Jan 12@ Hillcrest *
Jan 16Cincinnati College Prep *
Jan 17Williamsburg
Jan 19@ SCPA *
Jan 23@ Riverview East *
Jan 24@ Cincinnati Trailblazers
Jan 26Dohn Community
Feb 02@ Gamble Montessori *
Feb 14Felicity-Franklin
Feb 15CHCA


Williamsburg:
Dec 05Goshen
Dec 08@ Bethel-Tate *
Dec 12@ Western Brown
Dec 15East Clinton *
Dec 19Georgetown *
Dec 30Madeira
Jan 05@ Felicity-Franklin *
Jan 09@ Clermont Northeastern *
Jan 12@ Blanchester *
Jan 17@ Oyler
Jan 19Bethel-Tate *
Jan 23Eastern [Brown County[
Jan 26@ East Clinton *
Feb 02@ Georgetown *
Feb 03@ New Richmond
Feb 06Felicity-Franklin *
Feb 09Clermont Northeastern *
Feb 13@ Batavia
Feb 16Blanchester *

Eastern [Brown County]
Nov 30@ Hillsboro
Dec 02Batavia
Dec 08@ North Adams *
Dec 12Manchester *
Dec 15@ West Union *
Dec 19Lynchburg-Clay *
Dec 22@ Felicity-Franklin
Dec 28Georgetown at Fayetteville High School
Dec 29@ Brown Co. Invitational
Jan 05@ Ripley-Union *
Jan 09West Union *
Jan 12@ North Adams *
Jan 13@ South Point
Jan 19@ Lynchburg-Clay *
Jan 20@ Coach Young Classic
Jan 23@ Williamsburg
Jan 26@ Fairfield Local *
Jan 30Ripley-Union *
Feb 02@ Fayetteville Perry *
Feb 03Georgetown
Feb 06@ Peebles *
Feb 09Whiteoak *


Peebles:
Dec 01Whiteoak *
Dec 08@ Lynchburg-Clay *
Dec 12@ Fairfield Local *
Dec 15@ Whiteoak *
Dec 19West Union *
Dec 22@ Clermont Northeastern
Dec 29North Adams *
Jan 05Fayetteville Perry *
Jan 06Glenwood
Jan 13Western
Jan 16@ Fayetteville Perry *
Jan 19Manchester *
Jan 23Piketon
Jan 26@ Manchester *
Jan 27Felicity-Franklin
Feb 02Fairfield Local *
Feb 03Lucasville Valley
Feb 06Eastern *
Feb 09North Adams
Feb 10Portsmouth clay
Feb 16@ Ripley-Union *

Western Brown:
Dec 01Clermont Northeastern
Dec 05@ Bethel-Tate
Dec 08@ Goshen *
Dec 12Williamsburg
Dec 15@ Wilmington *
Dec 19@ West Clermont
Dec 28@ Brown Co. Invitational
Dec 29@ Brown Co. Invitational
Jan 05Batavia *
Jan 06Lynchburg-Clay
Jan 12@ New Richmond *
Jan 13@ Hillsboro
Jan 19Clinton Massie *
Jan 23@ McNicholas
Jan 26Goshen *
Jan 30Georgetown
Feb 02Wilmington *
Feb 03@ Mason Co.
Feb 06@ Batavia *
Feb 09New Richmond *
Feb 16@ Clinton Massie *
Feb 17@ SBAAC Scholarship Game
  #12  
Old 11-26-17, 11:59 PM
usfldan usfldan is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 12-02-16
Posts: 126
usfldan is on a distinguished road
** Added **

These all come from the the Cincinnati Enquirer website:
https://preps.cincinnati.com/standin...oys/?year=2017

CINCINNATI COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY (CCPA)
12/07/17 A SCPA *
12/08/17 H Oyler *
12/09/17 A Seven Hills
12/12/17 A Riverview East *
1/05/18 H Hillcrest *
1/08/18 H Meadowdale
1/12/18 H Riverview East *
1/16/18 A Oyler *
1/20/18 H Woodward
1/22/18 H Miami Valley Christian
1/24/18 H SCPA *
1/26/18 A Gamble Montessori *
1/30/18 A Hillcrest *
1/31/18 H Ponitz
2/01/18 H CHCA


GAMBLE MONTESSORI
12/01/17 A Clark Montessori
12/04/17 A Shroder
12/05/17 A SCPA *
12/08/17 A Riverview East *
12/12/17 A New Miami
12/15/17 A Hillcrest *
12/19/17 A Aiken
12/22/17 A Cincinnati Christian
1/04/18 A St. Bernard
1/09/18 A Oyler *
1/12/18 H SCPA *
1/16/18 H Riverview East *
1/23/18 H Hillcrest *
1/26/18 H Cincinnati College Prep *
1/29/18 H Deer Park
2/02/18 H Oyler *
2/10/18 A Finneytown
2/13/18 A Lockland
2/16/18 H Cincinnati Trailblazers


RIVERVIEW EAST
12/06/17 H Meadowdale
12/08/17 H Gamble Montessori *
12/12/17 H Cincinnati College Prep *
12/14/17 A Oyler *
12/16/17 A Jefferson Township
12/19/17 A Middletown Madison
1/02/18 H Hillcrest *
1/04/18 A SCPA *
1/12/18 A Cincinnati College Prep *
1/16/18 A Gamble Montessori *
1/20/18 H Jefferson Township
1/23/18 H Oyler *
1/26/18 A Hillcrest *
1/30/18 H Dohn Community
2/06/18 H SCPA *
2/13/18 A Meadowdale


SCHOOL OF THE CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTS (SCPA)
12/05/17 H Gamble Montessori *
12/07/17 H Cincinnati College Prep *
12/11/17 H Community Christian Academy
1/03/18 A DePaul Cristo Rey
1/04/18 H Riverview East *
1/09/18 A Hillcrest *
1/11/18 H New Miami
1/12/18 A Gamble Montessori *
1/16/18 A Silver Grove (KY)
1/19/18 H Oyler *
1/22/18 A New Miami
1/24/18 A Cincinnati College Prep *
1/26/18 A Calvary Christian (KY)
1/29/18 A Cincinnati Trailblazers
2/01/18 H Silver Grove (KY)
2/02/18 H Hillcrest *
2/06/18 A Riverview East *
2/12/18 A Community Christian Academy


WINTON WOODS
12/01/17 A Withrow
12/05/17 H West Clermont
12/09/17 A Lakota West
12/15/17 A Elder
12/19/17 H Ponitz
12/22/17 H Summit Country Day
12/27/17 H Mount Healthy
12/30/17 A Princeton
1/02/18 A Oak Hills
1/05/18 A Moeller
1/09/18 H Covington Catholic (KY)
1/13/18 H Indy Home School Wildcats
1/16/18 H Northwest
1/20/18 A Meadowdale
1/23/18 H Edgewood
1/27/18 A Woodward
1/30/18 H Western Hills
2/03/18 A Milford
2/10/18 A Wilmington
2/12/18 H Hughes
2/14/18 A Aiken
2/16/18 H Thurgood Marshall


BLANCHESTER
11/29/17 H Manchester
12/05/17 H Reading
12/08/17 H Georgetown *
12/12/17 Felicity-Franklin *
12/15/17 A Clermont Northeastern *
12/19/17 H East Clinton *
12/21/17 A Clinton Massie
12/22/17 A Clinton-Massie Holiday Tourn.
12/29/17 A Hillsboro
1/05/18 A Bethel-Tate *
1/09/18 H Batavia
1/12/18 H Williamsburg *
1/19/18 A Georgetown *
1/23/18 A Felicity-Franklin *
1/26/18 H Clermont Northeastern *
1/30/18 H Fayetteville Perry
2/02/18 A East Clinton *
2/03/18 H Fairfield Local
2/06/18 H Bethel-Tate *
2/10/18 H Lynchburg-Clay
2/13/18 A Goshen
2/16/18 A Williamsburg *


CLINTON MASSIE
12/12/17 H Waynesville
12/15/17 A New Richmond *
12/21/17 H Blanchester
12/22/17 A Clinton Massie Holiday Tourn.
12/29/17 A Monroe
1/03/18 A Miami Trace
1/05/18 A Goshen *
1/09/18 H Wilmington *
1/12/18 A Batavia *
1/16/18 H Valley View
1/19/18 A Western Brown *
1/23/18 H Fenwick
1/26/18 A Wilmington *
1/27/18 H Carlisle
1/30/18 H East Clinton
2/02/18 H New Richmond *
2/06/18 H Goshen *
2/09/18 H Batavia *
2/10/18 A Bellbrook
2/13/18 A East Clinton
2/16/18 H Western Brown *
2/17/18 A SBAAC Scholarship Game


EAST CLINTON
12/02/17 A Fairfield Local
12/08/17 H Wilmington
12/09/17 H Greeneview
12/12/17 H Clermont Northeastern *
12/15/17 A Williamsburg *
12/16/17 H Felicity-Franklin *
12/19/17 A Blanchester *
12/22/17 H Adena
1/05/18 H Georgetown *
1/09/18 H Bethel-Tate *
1/13/18 A Felicity-Franklin *
1/20/18 A Fayetteville Perry
1/23/18 A Clermont Northeastern *
1/26/18 H Williamsburg *
1/30/18 A Clinton Massie
2/02/18 H Blanchester *
2/03/18 H Cedarville
2/06/18 A Georgetown *
2/09/18 A Bethel-Tate *
2/10/18 A Whiteoak
2/13/18 H Clinton Massie


FELICITY FRANKLIN
12/05/17 A Whiteoak
12/08/17 A Clermont Northeastern *
12/12/17 A Blanchester *
12/15/17 H Bethel-Tate *
12/16/17 A East Clinton *
12/19/17 H Batavia
12/22/17 H Eastern
12/28/17 A Mariemont
12/29/17 A Augusta
1/05/18 H Williamsburg *
1/09/18 A Georgetown *
1/13/18 H East Clinton *
1/19/18 H Clermont Northeastern *
1/23/18 H Blanchester *
1/26/18 A Bethel-Tate *
1/27/18 A Peebles
1/30/18 H New Richmond
2/02/18 H Manchester
2/06/18 A Williamsburg *
2/09/18 H Georgetown *
2/13/18 A Miami Valley Christian
2/14/18 A Oyler


GOSHEN
12/05/17 A Williamsburg
12/08/17 H Western Brown *
12/12/17 H Talawanda
12/15/17 A Batavia *
12/22/17 H Norwood
12/23/17 H Ross
12/29/17 A Waynesville Holiday Tournament
12/30/17 A Waynesville Holiday Tournament
1/05/18 H Clinton Massie *
1/06/18 A Indian Hill
1/12/18 H Wilmington *
1/16/18 A Georgetown
1/19/18 A New Richmond *
1/23/18 A Madeira
1/26/18 A Western Brown *
1/30/18 H Hillsboro
2/02/18 H Batavia *
2/06/18 A Clinton Massie *
2/09/18 A Wilmington *
2/13/18 H Blanchester
2/16/18 H New Richmond *
2/17/18 A SBAAC Scholarship Game


WILMINGTON
12/01/17 A Campbell County
12/05/17 H Lakota East
12/08/17 A East Clinton
12/15/17 H Western Brown *
12/19/17 A Princeton
12/22/17 A Moeller
12/27/17 H Loveland
12/29/17 A Mason
1/03/18 H Springboro
1/05/18 A New Richmond *
1/09/18 A Clinton Massie *
1/12/18 A Goshen *
1/19/18 H Batavia *
1/20/18 H Chillicothe
1/26/18 H Clinton Massie *
1/27/18 A Spire
2/02/18 A Western Brown *
2/06/18 H New Richmond *
2/09/18 H Goshen *
2/10/18 H Winton Woods
2/16/18 A Batavia *
2/17/18 A SBAAC Scholarship Game


FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY
12/01/17 H West Union *
12/05/17 A North Adams *
12/08/17 A Manchester *
12/12/17 H Batavia
12/15/17 A Fairfield Local *
12/16/17 A Middletown Christian
12/19/17 H Whiteoak *
12/28/17 A Brown Co. Invitational
12/29/17 A Brown Co. Invitational
1/05/18 A Peebles *
1/09/18 H Hillsboro
1/12/18 A Bethel-Tate
1/16/18 H Peebles *
1/19/18 A Whiteoak *
1/20/18 H East Clinton
1/22/18 H Manchester *
1/23/18 H Fairfield Local *
1/26/18 A Ripley-Union *
1/30/18 A Blanchester
2/02/18 H Eastern *
2/07/18 H CHCA
2/09/18 H Lynchburg-Clay *


LYNCHBURG-CLAY
12/01/17 H Ripley-Union *
12/08/17 H Peebles *
12/09/17 H Miami Trace
12/15/17 A Manchester *
12/19/17 A Eastern *
12/22/17 A North Adams *
12/29/17 H Paint Valley
1/05/18 H Fairfield Local *
1/06/18 A Western Brown
1/09/18 H Ripley-Union *
1/12/18 A West Union *
1/16/18 A Washington Court House
1/19/18 H Eastern *
1/20/18 A Sciotoville East
1/26/18 H North Adams *
1/30/18 H McClain
2/02/18 A Whiteoak *
2/06/18 A Fairfield Local
2/09/18 A Fayetteville Perry *
2/10/18 A Blanchester
2/13/18 H Hillsboro
2/16/18 H West Union *


MANCHESTER
11/29/17 A Blanchester
12/01/17 H Fairfield Local *
12/08/17 H Fayetteville Perry *
12/09/17 H Portsmouth Clay
12/12/17 A Eastern *
12/15/17 H Lynchburg-Clay *
12/16/17 H Green
12/19/17 A Ripley-Union *
12/29/17 A West Union *
1/05/17 H Whiteoak *
1/06/17 A Western
1/12/17 A Fairfield Local *
1/13/17 H Sciotoville East
1/19/17 A Peebles *
1/20/17 A Coach Young Classic
1/22/17 A Fayetteville Perry *
1/23/17 A Whiteoak *
1/26/17 H Peebles *
2/02/17 A Felicity-Franklin
2/06/17 H North Adams *


NORTH ADAMS
12/01/17 H Minford
12/05/17 H Fayetteville Perry *
12/08/17 H Eastern *
12/12/17 A Huntington
12/15/17 H Ripley-Union *
12/16/17 H Portsmouth Clay
12/19/17 A Fairfield Local *
12/22/17 H Lynchburg-Clay *
12/29/17 A Peebles *
12/30/17 A McDonalds Championship
1/02/18 H Portsmouth West
1/05/18 H West Union *
1/09/18 H Whiteoak *
1/12/18 H Eastern *
1/16/18 A Ripley-Union *
1/20/18 H McClain
1/26/18 A Lynchburg-Clay *
1/27/18 A Lucasville Valley
1/30/18 H Notre Dame
2/02/18 A West Union *
2/06/18 A Manchester *
2/09/18 A Peebles
2/13/18 A Northwest


RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON
12/01/17 A Lynchburg-Clay *
12/03/17 H Georgetown
12/08/17 A West Union *
12/15/17 A North Adams *
12/19/17 H Manchester *
12/22/17 A Bracken Co.
12/29/17 H New Richmond
12/30/17 H Mariemont
1/02/18 A Eastern Beaver
1/05/18 H Eastern *
1/06/18 H West Carter
1/09/18 A Lynchburg-Clay *
1/12/18 H Whiteoak *
1/13/18 A Augusta
1/16/18 H North Adams *
1/19/18 H Mason Co. (KY)
1/23/18 H West Union *
1/26/18 H Fayetteville Perry *
1/30/18 A Eastern *
2/09/18 A Fairfield Local *
2/13/18 A Bethel-Tate
2/16/18 H Peebles *


WEST UNION
12/01/17 A Fayetteville Perry *
12/02/17 H Southeastern
12/05/17 A Piketon
12/08/17 H Ripley-Union *
12/15/17 H Eastern *
12/16/17 A Portsmouth East
12/19/17 A Peebles *
12/29/17 H Manchester *
12/30/17 A McDonalds Championship
1/02/18 H Bethel-Tate
1/05/18 A North Adams *
1/09/18 A Eastern *
1/12/18 H Lynchburg-Clay *
1/16/18 H Fairfield Local *
1/19/18 H Fairfield Local *
1/20/18 A Chesapeake
1/23/18 A Ripley-Union *
1/26/18 H Whiteoak *
2/02/18 H North Adams *
2/06/18 A Northwest
2/13/18 A New Boston
2/16/18 A Lynchburg-Clay *


WHITE OAK
12/01/17 A Peebles *
12/05/17 H Felicity-Franklin
12/08/17 A Fairfield Local *
12/15/17 H Peebles *
12/16/17 H Glenwood
12/19/17 A Fayetteville Perry *
12/20/17 H Bethel-Tate
12/22/17 A Westfall
1/05/18 A Manchester *
1/06/18 H Notre Dame, Portsmouth
1/09/18 A North Adams *
1/12/18 A Ripley-Union *
1/13/18 H Silver Grove (KY)
1/16/18 A Scioto Northwest
1/19/18 H Fayetteville Perry *
1/23/18 H Manchester *
1/26/18 A West Union *
1/30/18 H Fairfield Local *
2/02/18 H Lynchburg-Clay *
2/06/18 H Washington Court House
2/09/18 A Eastern *
2/10/18 H East Clinton

* Conference game
  #13  
Old 11-27-17, 09:44 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

BEVERLY FORT FRYE
12/5-A Linsly(W.Va.)
12/12-A Vincent Warren Local
12/15-H Sarahsville Shenandoah
12/22-A Woodsfield Monroe Central
12/28-TBA(@Berlin Hiland)
12/30-A Waterford
2/2- A New Matamoras Frontier
2/5-H Vincent Warren Local
2/9-A Byesville Meadowbrook
1/12-H Caldwell
1/13-H Columbus Bishop Ready(@Route 40 Tourny)
1/20-A Belpre
1/26-A Sarahsville Shenandoah
1/30-A Caldwell
2/2-H Woodsfield Monroe
2/3-H Waterford
2/6-H Linsly(W.Va.)
2/9-A McConellville Morgan
2/10-H New Matamoras Frontier
2/17-OVAC Finals
2/23-A Cambridge

WOODSFIELD MONROE CENTRAL
11/30-A Bellaire
12/1-H Bridgeport
12/5-H Magnolia(W.Va.)
12/8-A Hannibal River
12/12-H Sarahsville Shenandoah
12/15-H Barnesville
12/16-A New Matamoras Frontier
12/19-H Caldwell
12/22-H Beverly Fort Frye
12/29-A Bridgeport
1/2-H Shadyside
1/9-H New Matamoras Frontier
1/12-A Shadside
1/16-A Sarahsville Shenandoah
1/23-A Barnesville
1/26-H Ballaire
1/27-A Paden City(W.Va.)
2/2-A Beverly Fort Frye
2/6-H Hannibal River
2/9-A Caldwell
2/13-OVAC
2/16-OVAC

CORNING MILLER
12/5-A Wellston
12/8-A Stewart Federal Hocking
12/12-H Waterford
12/19-A Racine Southern Meigs
12/22-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
12/23-A Crooksville
12/29-H New Lexington
12/30-H Nelsonville York
1/5-A Glouster Trimble
1/9-H Belpre
1/12-H Crown City South Gallia
1/13-A Columbus Tree Of Life
1/19-H Stewart Federal Hocking
1/26-H Wahama(W.Va.)
1/27-A Nelsonville York
1/30-H Racine Southern Meigs
2/2-A Reedsville Eastern Meigs
2/6-A Belpre
2/9-H Glouster Trimble
2/16-A Crown City South Gallia

CROWN CITY SOUTH GALLIA
12/1-A Willow Wood Symmes Valley
12/8-A Racine Southern Meigs
12/12-H Stewart Federal Hocking
12/16-A Bidwell River Valley
12/19-A Reedsville Eastern Meigs
12/22-H Wahama(W.Va.)
12/29-OVC
12/30-A Franklin Furnace Green
1/5-A Belpre
1/9-H Waterford
1/12-H Corning Miller
1/15@OVC
1/16-H Glouster Trimble
1/19-H Racine Southern Meigs
1/23-A Stewart Federal Hocking
1/27-H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
1/30-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
2/2-A Wahama(W.Va)
2/6-A Waterford
2/9-H Belpre
2/13-A Glouster Timble
2/16-H Corning Miller

GLOUSTER TRIMBLE
HEAD COACH
12/8-A Reedsville Eastern Meigs
12/12-H Racine Southern Meigs
12/15-H Belpre
12/19-A Wahama(W.Va.)
12/23-A Nelsonville York
12/30-H Crooksville
1/5-H Corning Miller
1/6-H Albany Alexander
1/9-A Stewart Federal Hocking
1/12-H Waterford
1/16-A Crown City South Gallia
1/19-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
1/20-H Nelsonville York
1/23-A Racine Southern Meigs
1/26-A Belpre
1/30-H Wahama(W.Va.)
2/3-H Wellston
2/6-H Stewart Federal Hocking
2/9-A Corning Miller
2/13-H Crown City South Galiia
2/16-A Waterford

RACINE SOUTHERN MEIGS
12/1-A Jackson
12/2-H Racine Southern Meigs
12/5-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
12/8-A Vincent Warren Local
12/9-A Ironton
12/12-A The Plains Athens
12/15-A Bidwell River Valley
12/19-A McAthur Vinton County
12/22-H Wellston
12/29-TBA@ River City
12/30-TBA @River City
1/5-A Albany Alexander
1/12-H Nelsonville York
1/13-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
1/19-H The Plains Athens
1/23-A Nelsonville York
1/26-H McArther Vinton County
1/30-H Point Pleasant(W.Va.)
2/2-A Wellston
2/6-H Albany Alexander
2/13-H Chillicothe
2/16-H Bidwell River Valley

WATERFORD
12/8-H Belpre
12/9-H Proctorville Fairland @Big # Classic
12/12-A Corning Miller
12/15-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
12/19-H Stewart Federal Hocking
12/22-A Racine Southern Meigs
12/30-H Beverly Fort Frye
1/9-H Crown City South Gallia
1/12-A Glouster Trimble
1/15-A Columbus Grandview Heights
1/16-H Wahama(W.Va.)
1/19-A Belpre
1/23-H Corning Miller
1/26-A Reedsville Eastern Meigs
1/27-H Albany Alexander
1/30-A Stewart Federal Hocking
2/2-H Racine Southern Meigs
2/3-A Beverly Fort Frye
2/6-H Crown City South Gallia
2/10-A Vincent Warren Local
2/13-A Wahama(W.Va.)
2/16-H Glouster Trimble

BIDWELL RIVER VALLEY
12/1-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
12/5-A Jackson
12/8-A THe Plains Athens
12/9-H Racine Southern Meigs
12/12-H McArthur Vinton County
12/15-H Pomeroy Meigs
12/16-H Crown City South Gallia
12/19-A Albany Alexander
12/22-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
12/29-A South Point
1/5-A Nelsonville York
1/9-H Point Pleasant(W.Va.)
1/12-H Wellston
1/19-A McAthur Vinton County
1/23-A Wellston
1/26-H Albany Alexander
1/30-A Oak Hill
2/6-H Nelsonville York
2/9-H The Plains Athens
2/10-A Point Pleasant(W.Va.)
2/13-H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
2/16-A Pomeroy Meigs

McARTHUR VINTON COUNTY
12/1-A Chillicothe Zane Trace
12/8-A Nelsonville York
12/9-H Logan
12/12-A Bidwell River Valley
12/15-H Wellston
12/19-H Pomeroy Meigs
12/22-H Albany Alexander
12/27-A Zanesville Maysville
12/29-A Chillicothe Southeastern
1/5-H Jackson
1/9-A The Plains Athens
1/13-H Washington Court House Miami Trace
1/16-H Chillicothe Zane Trace
1/19-H Bidwell River Valley
1/23-H The Plains Athens
1/26-A Pomeroy Meigs
1/30-H Columbus New Hope
2/2-A Albany Alexander
2/6-H Chillicothe
2/9-H Nelsonville York
2/10-A Logan
2/16-A Wellston

NELSONVILLE YORK
12/2-A Chillicothe Huntington
12/8-H McArthur Vinton County
12/12-H Albany Alexander
12/19-A Wellston
12/22-A The Plains Athens
12/23-H Glouster Trimble
12/29-H Racine Southern Meigs
12/30-A Corning Miller
1/3-A Reedsville Eastern Meigs
1/5-H Bidwell River Valley
1/6-A Stewart Federal Hocking
1/12-A Pomeroy Meigs
1/19-A Albany Alexander
1/20-A Glouster Trimble
1/23-H Pomeroy Meigs
1/26-H Wellston
1/27-H Corning Miller
2/2-H The Plains Athens
2/6-A Bidwell River Valley
2/9-A McAthrur Vinton County
2/10-H Amanda Clearcreek
2/13-A Logan

POMEROY MEIGS
12/1-A Jackson
12/2-H Racine Southern Meigs
12/5-H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
12/8-A Vincent Warren Local
12/9-A Ironton
12/12-A The Plains Athens
12/15-A Bidwell River Valley
12/19-A McArthur Vinton County
12/22-H Wellston
12/29-TBA @Hannibal River
12/30-TBA @Hannibal River
1/5-A Albany Alexander
1/12-A Nelsonville York
1/13-H Reedsville Eastern Meigs
1/19-H The Plains Athens
1/23-A Nelsonville York
1/26-H McArthur Vinton County
1/30-H Point Pleasant(W.Va.)
2/2-A Wellston
2/6-H Albany ALexander
2/13-H Chillicothe
2/16-H Bidwell River Valley

WELLSTON
12/1-A Ironton Rock Hill
12/5-H Corning Miller
12/8-H Albany Alexander
12/12-@OVC
12/15-A McArthur Vinton County
12/19-H Nelsonville York
12/22-A Pomeroy Meigs
12/29-A Wheelersburg
1/5-H The Plains Athens
1/9-H Jackson
1/12-A Bidwell River Valley
1/16-H Oak Hill
1/19-A New Hope
1/23-H Bidwell River Valley
1/26-A Nelosnville York
1/27-H Stewart Federal Hocking
2/2-H Pomeroy Meigs
2/3-A Glouster Trimble
2/6-A The Plains Athens
2/9-A Albany Alexander
2/13-H Chillicothe Southeastern
2/16-H McArthur Vinton County

LYNCHBURG-CLAY
12/1-H Ripley
12/8-H Peebles
12/9-H Washington Court House Miami Trace
12/15-A Manchester
12/19-A Winchester Eastern
12/22-A Seaman North Adams
12/29-H Bainbridge Paint Valley
1/5-H Leesburg Fairfield
1/6-A Mount Orab Western Brown
1/9-H Ripley
1/12-A West Union
1/16-A Washington Court House
1/19-H Winchester Eastern
1/20-TBA @North Adams
1/26-H Seaman North Adams
1/30-H Greenfield McClain
2/2-A Whiteoak
2/6-A Leesburg Fairfield
2/9-A Fayetteville Perry
2/10-A Blanchester
2/13-H Hillsboro
2/16-H West Union

LEESBURG FAIRFIELD
12/1-A Manchester
12/2-Leescreek East Clinton @Hopps Valley Classic
12/5-H Bainbridge Paint Valley
12/8-H Mowrystown Whiteoak
12/12-H Peebles
12/15-H Fayetteville
12/19-H Seaman North Adams
12/21-A Georgetown
1/5-A Lynchburg Clay
1/6-A Cedarville
1/9-H Greenfield McClain
1/12-H Manchester
1/16-A Hillsboro
1/19-A West Union
1/20-H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
1/23-A Fayetteville
1/26-H Winchester Eastern
1/30-A Mowrystown Whiteoak
2/2-A Peebles
2/3-A Blanchester
2/6-H Lynchburg Clay
2/9-H Ripley Union Lewis

MOWRYSTOWN WHITEOAK
12/1-A Peebles
12/5-H Franklin Felicity
12/8-A Leesburg Fairfield
12/15-H Peebles
12/16-H New Boston Glenwood
12/19-A Fayetteville
12/20-H Bethel Tate
12/22-A Williamsport Westfall
1/5-A Manchester
1/6-H Portsmouth Notre Dame
1/9-A Seaman North Adams
1/12-A Ripley Union Lewis
1/13-A Silver Grove(Kentucky)
1/16-A McDermott Northwest
1/19-H Fayetteville-Perry
1/23-H Manchester
1/26-A West Union
1/30-H Leesburg Fairfield
2/2-H Lynchburg Clay
2/6-H Washington Court House
2/9-A Winchester Eastern
2/10-H Lees Creek East Clinton

PORTSMOUTH NOTRE DAME
12/5-H Franklin Furnace Green
12/8-A Latham Western
12/12-H Portmouth Clay
12/15-H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
12/16-A South Webster
12/19-H Beaver Eastern
12/22-A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community
1/5-H Glenwood
1/6-A Whiteoak
1/9-A Franklin Furance Green
1/12-H Latham Western
1/16-H Raceland(Kentucky)
1/19-A Portsmouth Clay
1/26-H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
1/30-H Seaman North Adams
2/2-A Beaver Eastern
2/6-H Ironton St.Joseph
2/9-H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community
2/13-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
2/16-A New Boston Glenwood

PORTSMOUTH SCIOTOVILLE COMMUNITY
12/5-H Portsmouth Clay
12/8-H Beaver Eastern
12/12-A New Boston Glenwood
12/15-H Franklin Furnace Green
12/16-H West Union
12/19-A Willow Wood Symmes Valley
12/22-H Portsmouth Notre Dame
12/29-H Ironton St.Joseph Central
1/5-H Latham Western
1/9-A Portsmouth Clay
1/12-A Beaver Eastern
1/13-A Manchester
1/16-A Ironton St.Joseph Central
1/19-H New Boston Glenwood
1/20-TBA @North Adams
1/23-H McDermott Northwest
1/26-A Franklin Furnace Green
1/30-A South Webster
2/2-H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
2/9-A Portsmouth Notre Dame
2/16-A Latham Western

LUCASVILLE VALLEY
12/5-A Portsmouth West
12/8-H Oak Hill
12/12-H South Webster
12/15-H Waverly
12/19-A Minford
12/22-A McDermott Northwest
12/29-N Chesapeake @Portsmouth
1/5-H Wheelersburg
1/9-H Portsmouth West
1/12-A Oak Hill
1/16-A Beaver Eastern
1/19-A South Webster
1/26-A Waverly
1/30-H Piketon
2/2-H Minford
2/3-A Peebles
2/6-A Bainbridge Paint Valley
2/9-H McDermott Northwest
2/10-A Frankfort Adena
2/16-A Wheelersburg

MINFORD
12/1-A North Adams
12/2-N Columbus Grandview Heights @Zane Trace
12/5-A McDermott Northwest
12/8-H Wheelersburg
12/9-TBA @Buckeye Classic
12/12-A Portsmouth West
12/15-A Oak Hill
12/19-H Lucasville Valley
12/2—A Waverly
12/29-TBA @ Portsmouth
1/3-A Jackson
1/5-A South Webster
1/9-H McDermott Northwest
1/12-A Wheelersburg
1/19-H Portsmouth West
1/20-TBA @ North Adams
1/26-H Oak Hill
12/30-A Albany Alexander
2/2-A Lucasville Valley
2/9-H Waverly
2/13-A Eastern Pike
2/16-H South Webster

McDERMOTT NORTHWEST
12/1-H New Boston Glenwood
12/2-A Portsmouth Clay
12/5-H Minford
12/8-H Portsmouth West
12/12-A Waverly
12/15-H Wheelersburg
12/19-A South Webster
12/22-H Lucasville Valley
1/2-H Chillicothe Huntington
1/5-H Oak Hill
1/9-A Minford
1/12-A Portsmouth West
1/16-H Whiteoak
1/19-H Waverly
1/23-A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community
1/26-A Wheelersburg
2/2-H South Webster
2/6-H West Union
2/9-A Lucasville Valley
2/13-H North Adams
2/16-A Oak Hill
2/17-A Ironton St.Joseph

OAK HILL
12/1-H Eastern Beaver
12/5-H Waverly
12/8-A Lucasville Valley
12/9-N Point Pleasant(W.Va.) @Rio Grande
12/12-A Wheelersburg
12/15-H Minford
12/19-A Portsmouth West
12/22-H South Webster
12/29-A Albany Alexander
1/2-H Ironton Rock Hill
1/5-A McDermott Northwest
1/9-A Waverly
1/12-H Lucasville Valley
1/14-N Warren John Kennedy @North Canton
1/16-A Wellston
1/19-H Wheelersburg
1/26-A Minford
1/30-H Bidwell River Valley
2/2-H Portsmouth West
2/3-A Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
2/9-A South Webster
2/16-H McDermott Northwest

PORTSMOUTH WEST
12/5-H Lucasville Valley
12/8-A McDermott Northwest
12/9-H Portsmouth
12/12-H Minford
12/15-A South Webster
12/19-H Oak Hill
12/22-A Wheelersburg
1/2-A North Adams
1/5-H Waverly
1/9-A Lucasville Valley
1/12-H McDermott Northwest
1/16-H West Union
1/19-A Minford
1/23-H Frankfort Adena
1/26-H South Webster
1/27-A Georgetown
2/2-A Oak Hill
2/6-A New Boston
2/9-H Wheelersburg
2/10-H Chillicothe Huntington
2/13-H Manchester
2/16-A Waverly

SOUTH WEBSTER
12/5-H Wheelersburg
12/8-H Waverly
12/9-A South Point
12/12-A Lucasville Valley
12/15-H Portsmouth West
12/16-H Portsmouth Notre Dame
12/19-H McDermott Northwest
12/22-A Oak Hill
12/30-H New Boston Glenwood
1/5-H Minford
1/9-A Wheelersburg
1/12-A Waverly
1/16-A Franklin Furnace Green
1/19-H Lucasville Valley
1/23-H Jackson
1/26-A Portsmouth West
1/27-H Portsmouth Clay
1/30-H Portsmouth Sciotoville Community
2/2-A McDermott Northwest
2/9-H Oak Hill
2/13-A Portsmouth
2/16-A Minford

WAVERLY
12/1-A Washington Court House Miami Trace
12/5-A Oak Hill
12/8-A South Webster
12/12-H McDermott Northwest
12/15-A Lucasville Valley
12/19-H Wheelersburg
12/22-H Minford
12/29-N Western @Holiday Classic
12/30-N TBA @Holiday Classic
1/5-H Portsmouth West
1/9-H Oak Hill
1/12-H South Webster
1/13-N Prcotorville Fairland @Chesapeake
1/19-A McDermott Northwest
1/20-TBA @North Adams
1/23-H Hillsboro
1/26-H Lucasville Valley
1/30-H Washington Court House
2/2-A Wheelersburg
2/6-A Jackson
2/9-H Minford
2/16-H Portsmouth West

WHEELERSBURG
12/8-A Minford
12/12-H Oak Hill
12/15-A McDermott Northwest
12/19-A Waverly
12/22-H Portsmouth West
12/23-H Portsmouth
12/29-H Wellston
1/2-A South Webster
1/5-A Lucasville Valley
1/6-H Ironton
1/9-H South Webster
1/12-H Minford
1/16-H Jackson
1/19-A Oak Hill
1/26-H McDermott Northwest
2/2-H Waverly
2/6-A Frankfort Adena
2/9-A Portsmouth West
2/13-A South Point
2/16-H Lucasville Valley
  #14  
Old 11-27-17, 11:58 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

ARCANUM FRANKLIN MONROE
12/1-H Troy Christian
12/5-H West Milton Milton Union
12/8-A Covington
12/9-A Houston
12/12-A Fort Loramie
12/15-H Tipp City Bethel
12/19-H Ansonia
12/22-A New Madison Tri-Village
12/29-TBA
12/30-TBA
1/5-A Newton
1/6-H Versailles
1/9-H Union City Mississinawa Valley
1/15-N Minster @Flying To The Hop
1/19-A Bradford
1/26-H Arcanum
2/2-A West Alexandria Twin Valley South
2/3-A New Lebanon Dixie
2/6-H Lewisburg Tri County North
2/9-A New Paris National Trail
2/13-H Dayton Christian
2/16-H Casstown Miami East

BRADFORD
12/1-H Middletown Christian
12/2-A Sidney Fairlawn
12/5-H DeGraff Riverside
12/8-A Casstown Miami East
12/15-H Covington
12/16-H The Miami Valley School
12/19-A Tipp City Bethel
12/22-A Ansonia
1/2-A Maria Stein Marion Local
1/5-H New Madison Tri Village
1/9-H Newton
1/12-A Union City Mississinawa Valley
1/19-H Franklin Monroe
1/20-H Rockford Parkway
1/27-A Mansfield Temple Christian
2/2-A Arcanum
2/3-A Sidney Lehman Catholic
2/6-H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
2/9-ALewisburg Tri County North
2/10-A Newton
2/13-H Houston
2/16-H New Paris National Trail

CASSTOWN MIAMI EAST
12/1-H Springfield Northwestern
12/2-A West Liberty Salem
12/8-H Bradford
12/9-H St.Paris Graham
12/15-A Arcanum
12/16-H West Milton Milton Union
12/19-H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
12/22-H Lewisburg Tri County North
12/29-A Versailles
1/5-H New Paris National Trail
1/6-H DeGraff Riverside
1/12-A Covington
1/13-H Troy Christian
1/19-H Tipp City Bethel
1/20-H Anna
1/26-A Ansonia
1/27-A Sidney Fairlawn
2/2-H New Madison Tri Vallege
2/6-A Newton
2/9-H Union City Mississianwa Valley
2/10-A Sidney Lehman
2/16-A Arcanum Franklin Monroe

COVINGTON
12/8-H Franklin Monroe
12/9-H Versailles
12/12-A Newton
12/15-A Bradford
12/16-H Anna
12/19-H Arcanum
12/22-H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
12/28-N @Piqua Tounament
12/29-N @Piqua Tournament
1/2-A West Milton Milton Union
1/5-A Lewisburg Tri County North
1/9-A New Paris National Trail
1/12-H Casstown Miami East
1/13-A New Bremen
1/19-H Sidney Fairlawn
1/20-H Houston
1/26-A Tipp City Bethel
2/2-H Ansonia
2/3-A Coldwater
2/6-A New Madison Tri Village
2/9-H Newton
2/16-A Union City Mississinawa Valley

NEW MADISON TRI VILLAGE
12/1-N Xenia Legany Christian @Cedraville
12/2-H South Charleston Southeastern
12/9-A Northeastern(Indiana)
12/15-H Newton
12/16-H Hamilton Ross
12/19-A Union City Mississiawa Valley
12/22-H Franklin Monroe
12/29-N TBA @Patriot Classic
12/30-N TBA @Patriot Classic
1/5-A Bradford
1/9-A Arcanum
1/12-H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
1/13-A Greenville
1/19-A Lewisburg Tri County North
1/26-H New Paris National Trail
1/27-H Dayton Belmont
2/2-H Casstown Miami East
2/6-H Covington
2/9-H Tipp City Bethel
2/10-H Coldwater
2/16-A Ansonia
2/17-A Winchester

WEST ALEXANDRIA TWIN VALLEY SOUTH
12/1-H Eaton
12/2-TBA
12/5-H Germantown Valley View
12/8-A Lewisburg Tri County North
12/15-H New Paris National Trail
12/19-H Casstown Miami East
12/22-A Covington
12/29-N TBA @Preble Shawnee
12/30-N TBA @Preble Shawnee
1/5-A Tipp City Bethel
1/6-A Middletown Bishop Fenwick
1/9-H Ansonia
1/12-A New Madison Tri-Village
1/19-H Newton
1/23-A Brookville
1/26-A Union City Mississinawa Valley
1/27-H Camden Preble Shawnee
2/2-H Franklin Monroe
2/6-A Bradford
2/9-H Arcanum
2/13-A Carlisle
2/17-H Dayton Christian

SPRINGFIELD NORTHWESTERN
12/1-A Casstown Miami East
12/2-H Jamestown Greenview
12/8-H Springfield Shawnee
12/15-A Bellefontaine
12/22-H Plain City Jonathan Alder
12/26-A Springfield Catholic Central
12/29-H Springfield Emmanuel Christian
1/2-H Yellow Springs
1/3-H Urbana
1/5-H Lewistown Indian Lake
1/9-A St.Paris Graham
1/12-A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
1/19-A Urbana
1/26-H St.Paris Graham
1/30-H New Carlisle Tecumseh
2/2-H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
2/6-A Springfield Kenton Ridge
2/9-H Urbana
2/10-A Fort Recovery
2/13-H Springfield Northeastern
2/16-A Lewistown Indian Lake

FAIRBORN
12/1-H Lebanon
12/5-H Springboro
12/8-H Trotwood Madison
12/12-A Riverside Stebbins
12/15-H West Carrollton
12/19-A Springfield
1/28-N TBA @Fla.
1/29-N TBA @Fla.
1/30-N TBA @Fla.
1/5-H Vandalia Butler
1/9-H Troy
1/12-A Tipp City Tippecanoe
1/16-H Beavercreek
1/19-A Sidney
1/23-H Piqua
1/26-A Greenville
1/30-A Trotwood Madison
2/2-H Riverside Stebbins
2/3-A Xenia
2/9-A West Carrollton
2/13-A Miamisburg
2/16-H Xenia

RIVERSIDE STEBBINS
12/1-A Springboro
12/5-A Clayton Northmont
12/8-A Xenia
12/11-A Springfield Greenon
12/12-H Fairborn
12/16-H New Carlisle Tecumseh
12/19-A Trotwood Madison
12/22-A West Carrollton
1/2-A Springfield Kenton Ridge
1/5-H Greenville
1/6-A Dayton Northridge
1/9-H Vandalia Butler
1/12-A Troy
1/19-H Tipp City Tippecanoe
1/20-H Springfield Shawnee
1/23-A Sidney
1/27-A Piqua
1/30-H Xenia
2/2-A Fairborn
2/9-A Beavercreek
2/13-H Trotwood Madison
2/16-H West Carrollton

TROTWOOD MADISON
12/8-A Fairborn
12/9-A Akron St.Vincent-St.Mary
12/12-H West Carrollton
12/15-A Xenia
12/19-H Riverside Stebbins
12/22-H Kettering Fairmont
12/23-TBA
12/29-H Huber Heights Wayne
1/5-H Piqua
1/9-A Greenville
1/12-H Vandalia Butler
1/14-TBA
1/16-H Kettering Fairmont
1/19-H Troy
1/20-A Claymont Northmont
1/23-A Tipp City Tippecanoe
1/26-H Sidney
1/30-H Fairborn
2/2-H West Carrollton
2/9-H Xenia
2/13-A Riverside Riverside
2/16-H Springfield

WEST CARROLLTON
12/1-H Dayton Belmont
12/5-A Franklin
12/8-H Miamisburg
12/12-A Trotwood Madison
12/15-A Fairborn
12/19-H Xenia
12/22-H Riverside Stebbins
1/5-A Sidney
1/9-H Piqua
1/12-H Greenville
1/16-H Dayton Meadowdale
1/19-A Vandalia Butler
1/23-A Troy
1/26-H Tipp City Tippecanoe
1/30-A Lebanon
2/2-H Trotwood Madison
2/6-A Dayton Carroll
2/7-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
2/9-H Fairborn
2/13-A Xenia
2/16-H Riverside Stebbins
2/17-A Dayton Oakwood

HUBER HEIGHTS WAYNE
12/2-A Pickerington North
12/8-H Kettering Fairmont
12/12-A Beavercreek
12/15-N TBA @Lima Senior
12/16-N TBA @Lima Senior
12/19-A Miamisburg
12/22-A Centerville
12/29-A Trotwood Madison
12/30-N Emmerich Manuel @Indianapolis
1/5-H Clayton Northmont
1/12-H Springfield
1/13-H Akron St.Vincent-St.Mary
1/15-A Columbus Upper Arlington
1/19-A Springboro
1/26-H Lebanon
1/27-A Cincinnati Princeton
1/30-A Kettering Fairmont
2/2-H Beavercreek
2/3-H Dayton Belmont
2/9-A Springfield
2/10-H Indianapolis Northwest
2/16-H Centerville

SPRINGFIELD
12/5-A New Carlisle Tecumseh
12/8-H Beavercreek
12/12-A Miamisburg
12/15-H Centerville
12/19-H Fairborn
12/22-A Clayton Northmont
12/23-A Dayton Chaminade-Julienne
12/27-A Cincinnati Aiken
12/30-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
1/5-H Lebanon
1/12-A Huber Heights Wayne
1/14-A Cleveland Heights
1/19-A Kettering Fairmont
1/26-H Springboro
1/29-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
1/30-A Beaverceek
2/2-H Centerville
2/3-H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
2/9-H Huber Heights Wayne
2/13-H Kettering Fairmont
2/16-A Trotwood Madison
2/17-H Middletown

MIAMISBURG DAYTON CHRISTIAN
12/8-A Xenia Legacy Christian Academy
12/12-H Miami Valley School
12/15-H Troy Christian
12/16-H New Lebanon Dixie
12/19-A Dayton Jefferson Township
12/21-A Hamilton Badin
12/22-TBA
12/29-A Carlisle
12/30-A Miamisburg
1/5-A Middletown Christian
1/6-H Dayton Carroll
1/9-A Yellow Springs
1/16-H Springfield Emmanuel Christian
1/19-H Xenia Legacy Christian Academy
1/23-A Miami Valley School
1/26-A Troy Christian
2/2-H Middletown Christian
2/6-H Dayton Jefferson Township
2/10-H Yellow Springs
2/13-A Franklin Monroe
2/16-A Springfield Emmanuel Christian
2/17-A West Alexandria Twin Valley South

TROY CHRISTIAN
12/1-A Franklin Monroe
12/2-A New Bremen
12/8-H Dayton Jefferson
12/12-A Springfield Emmanuel Christian
12/15-A Dayton Christian
12/16-A Union City Mississinawa Valley
12/18-A Miami Valley School
12/28-TBA
12/29-TBA
1/5-A Yellow Springs
1/6-H Houston
1/9-A Xenia Legacy Christian Academy
1/12-H Middletown Christian
1/13-A Casstown Miami East
1/19-A Dayton Jefferson
1/22-H Springfield Emmanuel Christian
1/26-H Dayton Christian
2/2-A Yellow Springs
2/6-H Miami Valley School
2/9-H Xenia Legacy Christian Academy
2/16-A Middletown Christian
2/17-A Tipp City Bethel

WEST LIBERTY SALEM
12/2-H Casstown Miami East
12/5-A Lewisburg Indian Lake
12/8-A North Lewisburg Triad
12/12-H Springfield Northeastern
12/15-H Milford Center Fairbanks
12/19-A West Jefferson
12/22-A Mechanicsburg
12/23-H Sidney Fairlawn
12/29-H Springfield Catholic Central
1/2-A St.Paris Graham
12/5-A London Madison Plains
1/9-H Springfield Greenon
1/12-A Jamestown Greenview
1/16-A Bellefonatine Benjamin Logan
1/19-H Springfield Greenon
1/23-A Cedraville
1/26-H North Lewisburg Triad
2/2-A Springfield Northeastern
2/6-A Milford Center Fairbanks
2/9-H West Jefferson
2/13-A Urbana
2/16-H Mechanicsburg

NORTH LEWISBURG TRIAD
12/1-N TBA @Benjamin Logan
12/2-N TBA @Benjamin Logan
12/5-A St.Paris Graham
12/8-H West Liberty Salem
12/9-A Sidney Fairlawn
12/12-A Milford Center Fairbansk
12/15-H Mechanisburg
12/16-A Ridgeway Ridgemont
12/19-A Springfield Northeastern
12/22-H West Jefferson
1/5-A Springfield Greenon
1/9-H Jamestown Greenview
1/12-A South Charleston Southeastern
1/19-H Cedarville
1/23-A Springfield Catholic Central
1/26-A West Liberty Salem
1/27-H Yellow Springs
2/2-H Milford Center Fairbanks
2/6-A Mechanicsburg
2/9-A Springfield Northeastern
2/13-H London Madison Plains
2/16-A West Jefferson

BOTKINS MEMORIAL
12/1-H Sidney Fairlawn
12/2-H Rockford Parkway
12/8-A Fort Loramie
12/9-A Minster
12/15-H Houston
12/19-A Jackson Center
12/22-H Russia
12/23-H Harrod Allen East
12/29-A Anna
1/6-H Newton
1/9-H DeGraff Riverside
1/12-A Sidney Fairlawn
1/19-H Fort Loramie
1/26-A Houston
1/30-H Jackson Center
2/2-A Russia
2/3-H New Bremen
2/6-A New Knoxville
2/9-H Anna
2/10-A Waynesfield Goshen
2/17-H Lima Perry

FORT LORAMIE
12/1-A Anna
12/2-H New Knoxville
12/8-H Botkins Memorial
12/12-H Franklin Monroe
12/15-A Sidney Fairlawn
12/16-H New Bremen
12/22-H Houston
12/23-A St.Henry
12/29-A Jackson Center
12/30-A Tipp City Bethel
1/5-H Russia
1/9-A Versailles
1/12-H Anna
1/15-H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
1/19-A Botkins Memorial
1/20-H Minster
1/26-H Sidney Fairlawn
1/27-A Fort Recovery
2/1-A Houston
2/3-H Maria Stein Marion Local
2/9-H Jackson Center
2/16-A Russia

HOUSTON
12/1-A Russia
12/8-H Anna
12/9-H Franklin Monroe
12/15-A Botkins Memorial
12/16-H Ansonia
12/19-H Sidney Fairlawn
12/22-A Fort Loramie
12/23-A Troy Christian
12/29-A Minster
1/5-H Jackson Center
1/12-H Russia
1/13-A Newton
1/19-A Anna
1/20-A Covington
1/23-H Sidney Lehman Catholic
1/26-H Botkins Memorial
1/30-A Sidney Fairlawn
2/2-H Fort Loramie
2/3-H DeGraff Riverside
2/10-H Union City Mississinawa Valley
2/13-A Bradford

JACKSON CENTER
12/1-A Sidney Lehman Catholic
12/2-H Columbus Grove
12/8-H Russia
12/15-H Anna
12/16-A Lewistown Indian Lake
12/19-H Botkins Memorial
12/22-A Sidney Fairlawn
12/29-H Fort Loramie
1/5-A Houston
1/6-H Waynesfield Goshen
1/13-A New Knoxville
1/19-A Russia
1/20-A Maria Stein Marion Local
1/26-H Anna
1/27-H New Bremen
1/30-A Botkins Memorial
2/2-H Sidney Fairlawn
2/3-H Minster
2/9-A Fort Loramie
2/10-H Lima Temple Christan
2/16-H Houston
2/17-A DeGraff Riverside

RUSSIA
12/1-H Houston
12/2-A St.Henry
12/5-H Newton
12/8-A Jackson Center
12/9-A Arcanum
12/16-A DeGraff Riverside
12/19-H Anna
12/22-A Botkins Memorial
12/27-H Minster
12/29-H Sidney Fairlawn
1/5-A Fort Loramie
1/12-A Houston
1/19-H Jackson Center
1/27-H Versailles
1/30-A Anna
2/2-H Botkins Memorial
2/3-A Ansonia
2/9-A Sidney Fairlawn
2/10-H Delphos Jefferson
2/16-H Fort Loraime
2/17-A Maria Stein Marion Local

SIDNEY FAIRLAWN
12/1-A Botkins Memorial
12/2-H Bradford
12/15-H Fort Loramie
12/19-A Houston
12/22-H Jackson Center
12/23-A West Liberty Salem
12/29-A Russia
12/30-H DeGraff Riverside
1/5-H Anna
1/6-H Lewistown Indian Lake
1/9-A North Lewisburg Triad
1/12-H Botkins Memorial
1/19-A Covington
1/20-H Newton
1/26-A Fort Loramie
1/27-H Casstown Miami East
1/30-H Houston
2/2-A Jackson Center
2/3-A Waynesfield Goshen
2/9-H Russia
2/16-A Anna
2/17-H Sidney Lehman Catholic

GEORGETOWN
12/2-A Ripley
12/5-H Hillsboro
12/8-A Blanchester
12/12-H Bethel Tate
12/19-A Williamsburg
12/21-H Leesburg Fairfield
12/28-N Eastern @Fafayetteville
12/29-N TBA @Fafayetteville
1/5-A Lees Creek East Clinton
1/9-H Felicity-Franklin
1/12-H Batavia Clermont Northeatern
1/16-H Goshen
1/19-H Blanchester
1/23-A Bethel Tate
1/27-H Portsmouth West
1/30-A Mount Orab Western Brown
2/2-H Williamsburg
2/3-A Eastern Brown
2/6-H Lees Creek East Clinton
2/9-H Felicity-Franklin
2/16-H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
2/17-N SBAAC Tournament

CHESAPEAKE
12/1-H Piketon
12/9-N Ironton St.Joseph Catholic @Fairland
12/12-A South Point
12/15-H Ironton Rock Hill
12/16-A WayneW.Va.)
12/19-H Ironton St.Joseph Catholic
12/29-N Lucasville Valley @Portsmouth
12/30-N TBA @Portsmouth
1/5-A Portsmouth
1/6A Russell(Kentucky)
1/9-H Ironton
1/12-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
1/16-A Proctorville Fairland
1/19-H Galliolis Gallia Academy
1/20-N West Union @North Adams
1/23-H South Point
1/26-A Ironton Rock Hill
1/30-H Portsmouth
2/2-A Ironton
2/6-A Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
2/9-H Proctorville Fairland
2/16-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
  #15  
Old 11-27-17, 01:10 PM
Termite2 Termite2 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 07-11-03
Location: North Sycamore Twp
Posts: 14,832
Termite2 will become famous soon enough
** Added **

New Richmond *conference
Dec 01Bethel-Tate
Dec 05Mariemont
Dec 08@ Batavia *
Dec 15Clinton Massie *
Dec 16@ St. Bernard
Dec 22@ Dayton [KY]
Dec 29@ Ripley-Union
Dec 30@ Augusta
Jan 05Wilmington *
Jan 12Western Brown *
Jan 16Clermont Northeastern
Jan 19Goshen *
Jan 23Finneytown
Jan 26Batavia *
Jan 30@ Felicity-Franklin
Feb 02@ Clinton Massie *
Feb 03Williamsburg
Feb 06@ Wilmington *
Feb 09@ Western Brown *
Feb 13Taylor
Feb 16@ Goshen *
Feb 17@ SBAAC Scholarship Game
  #16  
Old 11-27-17, 02:25 PM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
I sent 50 more schedules but will not let me send
25 each time do you know what happened ?
  #17  
Old 11-27-17, 04:57 PM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,289
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fizz View Post
I sent 50 more schedules but will not let me send
25 each time do you know what happened ?
It might have to do with maximum number of characters per post. I just doubled it. Give it a try now.

Thanks for all your help!!!
  #18  
Old 11-27-17, 07:45 PM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
GALLIPOLIS GALLIA ACADEMY
12/1-H The Plains Athens
12/5-H Pomeroy Meigs
12/9-H Jackson
12/12-A Ironton Rock Hill
12/15-H Ironton
12/19-H Proctorville Fairland
12/22-H Bidwell River Valley
1/5-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
1/6-A Point Pleasant(W.Va.)
1/9-A South Point
1/13-H Washington Court House
1/16-H Portsmouth
1/19-A Chespeake
1/23-H Ironton Rock Hill
1/26-A Ironton
1/30-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
2/2-H South Point
2/6-H Chesapeake
2/9-A Portsmouth
2/13-A Bidwell River Valley
2/16-H Chesapeake
2/17-H Point Pleasant(W.Va.)

IRONTON ROCK HILL
12/1-H Wellston
12/2-A Franklin Furnace Green
12/5-H Ironton St.Joseph Central
12/12-H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
12/15-A Chespeake
12/19-A Ironton St.Joseph Central
12/29-H Willow Wood Symmes Valley
1/30-A Chillicothe Southeastern
1/2-A Oak Hill
1/5-H Ironton
1/9-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
1/16-A South Point
1/19-A Proctorville Fairland
1/23-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
1/26-H Chesapeake
1/30-A Ironton
2/2-A Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
2/6-A Portsmouth
2/9-H South Point
2/13-A Willow Wood Symmes Valley
2/16-H Proctorville Fairland

IRONTON
12/5-A Spring Valley
12/9-N Pomeroy Meigs @Rio Grande
12/12-H Proctorville Fairland
12/15-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
12/19-A Ashland(Kentucky)
12/22-H Whitehall-Yearling
12/23-H Greenfield McClain
12/28-H Huntington(W.Va.)
1/5-A Ironton Rock Hill
12/6-A Wheelersburg
1/9-A Chesapeake
1/12-H South Point
1/16-A Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
1/19-H Portsmouth
1/23-A Proctorville Fairland
1/26-H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
1/30-H Ironton Rock Hill
2/2-H Cheasapeake
2/6-A South Point
2/9-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
2/14-H Capital(W.Va.)
2/16-A Portsmouth

PORTSMOUTH
12/2-A Toledo Jones Academy
12/7-H Huntington St.Joseph(W.Va.)
12/9-A Portsmouth West
12/12-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
12/15-A South Point
12/20-H Western Pike
12/23-A Wheelersburg
12/29-H Ohio Valley Christian
12/30-H New Hope
1/5-H Chesapeake
1/9-H Proctorville Fairland
1/12-A Ironton Rock Hill
1/16-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
1/19-A Ironton
1/23-A Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
1/26-H South Point
1/30-A Chesapeake
2/2-A Proctorville Fairland
2/6-H Ironton Rock Hill
2/9-H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
2/13-H South Webster
2/16-H Ironton

SOUTH POINT
12/5-H Paul Blazer(Kentucky)
12/9-N South Webster @Rio Grande
12/12-H Chesapeake
12/15-H Portsmouth
12/29-H Bidwell River Valley
1/2-A Ironton St.Joseph
1/5-A Proctorville Fairland
1/9-H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
1/12-A Ironton
1/16-H Ironton Rock Hill
1/19-A Coal Grove Dawson Bryant
1/20-H Point Pleasant(W.Va.)
1/23-A Chesapeake
1/26-A Portsmouth
1/27-H Ironton St.Joseph
1/30-H Proctorville Fairland
2/2-A Gallipolis Gallia Academy
2/6-H Ironton
2/9-A Ironton Rock Hill
2/13-H Wheelersburg
2/16-H Coal Grove Dawson Bryant

BROOKFIELD
12/1-A Niles McKinley
12/5-H Ravenna Southeast
12/8-H Youngstown Liberty
12/12-A Warren Champion
12/15-H Leaviitsburg LaBrae
12/19-H Campbell Memorial
12/27-A Garfield
1/5-A Girard
1/9-A Cortland Lakeview
1/12-A Newton Falls
1/19-A Youngstown Liberty
1/23-H Warren Champion
1/26-A Leavittsburg LaBrae
12/30-ACampbell Memorial
2/2-H Girad
2/6-A Bristolsville Bristol
2/9-H Newton Falls
2/13-H Hubbard
2/16-H Southington Chalker
2/20-H Andover Pymatuning Valley

GIRARD
HEAD COACH:
12/1-Struthers
12/5-@McDonald
12/8-@Campbell Memorial
12/12-Newton Falls
12/15-Jefferson
12/19-@Leavittsburg LaBrae
12/22-Niles McKinley
12/29-@Cortland Lakeview
12/30-Ashtabula Lakeside
1/5-Brookfield
1/9-@Youngstown Liberty
1/12-@Warren Champion
1/16-Hubbard
1/19-Campbell Memorial
1/23-@Newton Falls
1/30-Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/2-@Brookfield
2/6-Youngstown Liberty
2/9-Warren Champion
2/13-@Warren Howland
2/20-New Middletown Springfield

GIRARD
HEAD COACH:
12/1-Struthers
12/5-@McDonald
12/8-@Campbell Memorial
12/12-Newton Falls
12/15-Jefferson
12/19-@Leavittsburg LaBrae
12/22-Niles McKinley
12/29-@Cortland Lakeview
12/30-Ashtabula Lakeside
1/5-Brookfield
1/9-@Youngstown Liberty
1/12-@Warren Champion
1/16-Hubbard
1/19-Campbell Memorial
1/23-@Newton Falls
1/30-Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/2-@Brookfield
2/6-Youngstown Liberty
2/9-Warren Champion
2/13-@Warren Howland
2/20-New Middletown Springfield

GIRARD
12/1-H Struthers
12/5-A McDonald
12/8-A Campbell Memorial
12/12-H Newton Falls
12/15-H Jefferson Area
12/19-A Leavittsburg LaBrae
12/22-H Niles McKinley
12/29-A Cortland Lakeview
12/30-H Ashtabula Lakeside
1/5-H Brookfield
1/9-A Youngstown Liberty
1/12-A Warren Champion
1/16-H Hubbard
1/19-H Campbell Memorial
1/23-A Newton Falls
1/30-H Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/2-A Brookfield
2/6-H Youngstown Liberty
2/9-H Warren Champion
2/13-A Warren Howland
2/20-H New Middletown Springfield

NEWTON FALLS
12/1-A Jefferson
12/5-H Southington Chalker
12/8-H Warren Champion
12/12-A Girard
12/15-H Youngstown Liberty
12/19-A Struthers
12/29-A Windham
1/2-H Ravenna
1/5-A Leavittsburg LaBrae
1/9-A Campbell Memorial
1/12-H Brookfield
1/16-H Garrettsville Garfield
1/19-A Warren Champion
1/23-H Girard
1/26-A Youngstown Liberty
1/30-H Columbiana Crestview
2/2-H Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/6-H Campbell Memorial
2/9-A Brookfield
2/13-H Cortland Lakeview
2/16-A Atwater Waterloo
2/23-A Rootstown

CAMPBELL MEMORIAL
12/1-AHubbard
12/5-ALowellville
12/8-H Girard
12/12-H Ashtabula Edgewood
12/15-A Warren Champion
12/19-A Brookfield
12/22-A New Middletown Springfield
12/27-H Badger
12/29-A Mineral
1/5-A Youngstown Liberty
19-H Newton Falls
1/12-A Leavittsburg LaBrae
1/16-A Leetonia
1/19-A Girard
1/26-H Warren Champion
1/29-H Orwell Grand Valley
1/30-H Brookfield
2/2-H Youngstown Liberty
2/6-A Newton Falls
2/9-H Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/13-H Poland Seminary
2/20-H Sebring McKinley

LaBRAE LEAVITTSBURG
12/1-H Ashtabula Edgewood
12/5-H Garrettsville Garfield
12/9-A Struthers
12/12-A Youngstown Liberty
12/15-A Brookfield
12/19-H Girard
12/27-H Bristolsville Bristol
1/5-H Newton Falls
1/9-A Warren Champion
1/12-H Campbell Memorial
1/16-H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
1/23-H Youngstown Liberty
1/26-H Brookfield
1/30-A Girard
2/2-A Newton Falls
2/6-H Warren Champion
2/9-A Campbell Memorial
2/13-A Niles McKinley
2/16-H Burton Berkshire
2/20-A Poland Seminary
2/23-H New Middletown Springfield

WARREN CHAMPION
12/1-A Cortland Lakeview
12/5-H Maplewood
12/8-A Newton Falls
12/12-H Brookfield
12/15-H Campbell Memorial
12/19-A Youngstown Liberty
12/22-A Warren Howland
12/29-A Bristolsville Bristol
12/30-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/5-A Hubbard
1/9-H Leavittsburg LaBrae
1/12-H Girard
1/16-H Warren John Kennedy
1/19-H Newton Falls
1/23-A Brookfield
1/26-A Campbell Memorial
1/30-H Youngstown Liberty
2/6-H Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/9-A Girard
2/13-H Jefferson Area
2/16-A McDonald
2/20-H Niles McKinley

ASHTABULA EDGEWOOD
12/5-AConneaut
12/8-H Jefferson Area
12/12-A Campbell Memorial
12/15-H Hubbard
12/19-H Cortland Lakeview
12/22-A Ashtabula Lakeside
12/23-H Geneva
12/27-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/5-A Niles McKinley
1/9-H Struthers
1/12-A Poland Seminary
1/16-H Ashtabula Lakeside
1/19-A Jefferson Area
1/23-A Ashtabula St.John
1/26-H Hubbard
1/30-A Cortland Lakeview
2/2-H Nile McKinley
2/6-A Struthers
2/9-H Poland Seminary
2/13-H Orwell Grand Valley
2/16-A Perry
2/20-A Chardon

NILES McKINLEY
12/1-H Brookfield
12/5-A Boardman
12/8 A Cortland Lakewood
12/9-H Salem
12/12 H Poland Seminary
12/15-A Struthers
12/19-H Hubbard
12/22-A Girard
12/29-H McDonald
1/5-H Ashtabula Edgewood
1/9-H Jefferson Area
1/12-A Youngstown Liberty
1/16-H Warren Howland
1/19-H Cortland Lakeview
1/23-A Poland Seminary
1/26-H Struthers
1/30-A Hubbard
2/2-A Ashtabula Edgewood
2/6-A Jefferson Area
2/13-H Leavittsburg LaBrae
2/16-A Warren Howland
2/20-A Warren Champion

CORTLAND LAKEVIEW
12/1-H Warren Champion
12/5-A Canfield
12/8-H Niles McKinley
12/12-A Hubbard
12/15-H Poland Seminary
12/19-A Ashtabula Edgewood
12/22-A Youngstown Liberty
12/29-H Girard
1/5-H Jefferson Area
1/9-H Brookfield
1/12-A Struthers
1/16-H Youngstown East
1/19-A Niles McKinley
1/23-H Hubbard
1/26-A Poland Seminary
1/30-H Ashtabula Edgewood
2/2-A Jefferson Area
2/6-H Boardman
2/9-H Struthers
2/13-A Newton Falls
2/16-A Badger
2/20-A Maplewood
  #19  
Old 11-27-17, 08:55 PM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
WARREN HARDING
12/1-A East Cleveland Shaw
12/5-A Poland Seminary
12/8-A Youngstown Boardman
12/12-H Ashtabula Lakeside
12/15-A Youngstown East
12/19-H Austintown Fitch
12/27-A Cleveland St.Ignatius
1/5-A Canfield
1/9-H Warren Howland
1/12-H Youngstown Cardinal Monney
1/13-H Hermitage Kennedy Catholic(Pa.)
1/19-H Youngstown Boardman
1/23-A Ashtabula lakeside
1/26-H Youngstown East
1/30-A Austintown Fitch
2/2-H Canfield
2/3-A Maple Heights
2/6-A Warren Howland
2/9-H Massillon Washington
2/13-H Canton McKinley
2/20- H Youngstown Boardman
2/23-H Cleveland Glenville

WARREN HOWLAND
12/1-A Leavittsburg LaBrae
12/5-H Youngstown Liberty
12/8-A Canfield
12/12-H Youngstown East
12/19-A Ashtabula Lakeside
12/22-H Warren Champion
12/28-N TBA @Sharon(Pa.)
12/29-N TBA @Sharon(Pa.)
1/5-H Boardman
1/9-A Warren Harding
1/12-H Austintown Fitch
1/16-A Niles McKinley
1/19-H Canfield
1/23-A Youngstown East
1/26-H Jefferson Area
1/30-H Ashtabula Lakeside
2/2-A Boardman
2/6-H Warren Harding
2/9-H Austintown Fitch
2/13-H Girard
2/16-H Niles McKinley
2/20-H Warren John Kennedy

YOUNGSTOWN EAST
12/1-A Akron Kenmore-Garfield
12/5-A Hubbard
12/8-A Austintown Fitch
12/12-A Warren Howland
12/15-H Warren Harding
12/22-H Akron East
12/23-A Grove City
12/30-N TBA @Firestone
1/5-A Ashtabula Lakeside
1/9-A Canfield
1/12-H Boardman
1/16-A Cortland Lakeviwq
1/19-H Austintown Fitch
1/23-H Warren Howland
1/26-A Warren Harding
1/27-H Youngstown Ursuline
1/30-H Struthers
2/2-H Cortland Lakeview
2/6-H Canfield
2/10-H Uniontown Lake
2/16-A Youngstown Boardman
2/17-A Hudson

CHESTERLAND WEST GEAGUA
11/30-A Aurora
12/2-A Chardon
12/8-H Burton Berkshire
12/12-H Beachwood
12/15-H Wickliffe
12/19-H Pepper Pike Orange
12/28-N TBA @Hudson
12/29-N TBA @Hudson
1/2-A Chagrin Falls
1/5-H Geneva
1/9-H Painesville Harvey
1/12-H Beachwood
1/16-A Wickliffe
1/19-A Pepper Pike Orange
1/23-H Perry
1/26-H Chagrin Falls
1/30-A Geneva
2/1-A Painesville Harvey
2/9-H Gates Mills Hawken School
2/13-H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
2/16-A Kirtland
2/20-A Perry

PERRY
12/1-H Cuyahoga Heights
12/9-H Eastlake North
12/12-A Wickliffe
12/15-H Chagrin Falls
12/19-H Beachwood
12/22-N TBA @Perry
12/23-N TBA @Perry
1/2-A Geneva
1/5-H Painesville Harvey
1/9-H Pepper Pike Orange
1/12-H Wickliffe
1/16-A Chagrin Falls
1/19-A Beachwood
1/23-A Chesterland West Geauga
1/26-H Geneva
2/2-A Pepper Pike Orange
2/7-N St.Martin DePorres @Cleveland
2/9-A Painesville Harvey
2/10-A Painesville Riverside
2/16-H Ashtabula Edgewood
2/20-H Chesterland West Geauga
2/23-A Madison

CHAGRIN FALLS
12/1-A Streetsboro
12/5-H Gates Mills Hawken School
12/12-H Pepper Pike Orange
12/15-A Perry
12/19-H Geneva
12/22-A Painesville Harvey
12/28-H Chardon
1/2-H Chesterland West Geauga
1/5-H Wickliffe
1/9-A Beachwood
1/12-A Pepper Pike Orange
1/16-H Perry
1/19-A Geneva
1/23-H Painesville Harvey
1/26-A Chesterland West Geauga
1/30-H Wickliffe
2/2-H Beachwood
2/6-H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
2/7-A Twinsburg
2/13-H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
2/20-H Kirtland
2/23-H Cornerstone Christian Academy

GENEVA
12/1-A Eastlake North
12/5-H Madison
12/9-H Painesville Riverside
12/12-H Painesville Harvey
12/15-A Pepper Pike Orange
12/19-A Chagrin Falls
12/22-H Beachwood
12/23-A Ashtabula Edgewood
12/29-A Ashtabula Lakeside
1/2-H Perry
1/5-A Chesterland West Geauga
1/9-A Wickliffe
1/12-A Painesville Harvey
1/16-H Pepper Pike Orange
1/19-H Chagrin Falls
1/23-A Beachwood
1/26-A Perry
1/30-H Chesterland West Geauga
2/2-H Wickliffe
2/6-H Fairport Harbor Harding
2/9-H Kirtland
2/13-A Andover Pymatuning Valley

PEPPER PIKE ORANGE
12/1-A Richmomd Heights
12/2-A Twinsburg
12/8-A Warrensville Heights
12/12-A Chagrin Falls
12/14-A Garfield Heights
12/15-H Geneva
12/19-A Chesterland West Geauga
1/4-A Painesville Harvey
1/5-A Beachwood
1/9-A Perry
1/12-H Chagrin Falls
1/16-A Geneva
1/19-H Chesterland West Geauga
1/20-A Aurora
1/23-A Wickliffe
1/26-H Paineville Harvey
1/30-H Beachwood
2/2-H Perry
2/6-A Shaker Hieghts
2/9-H Hunting Valley University School
2/15-H Wickliffe
2/16-H New Day Academy

WICKLIFFE
12/1-A Independence
12/8-H Painesville Harvey
12/12-H Perry
12/15-A Chesterland West Geauga
12/19-H Cleveland Horizon Science Academy
12/21-N Jefferson Area @Berkshire
12/22-N TBA @Berkshire
12/29-A Kirtland
1/2-H Beachwood
1/5-H Chagrin Falls
1/8-H Chardon
1/9-H Geneva
1/12-A Perry
1/16-H Chesterland West Geauga
1/19-H Painesville Harvey
1/23-H Pepper Pike Orange
1/26-A Beachwood
1/30-A Chagrin Falls
2/2-A Geneva
2/13-H Cleveland Max Hayes
2/15-A Pepper Pike Orange

CUYAHOGA HEIGHTS
12/5-H Garfield Heights Trinity
12/9-H Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas @Barberton
12/12-H Fairport Harbor Harding
12/15-A Gates Mills Hawken School
12/21-H Burton Berkshire @Berkshire
12/22-N TBA @Berkshire
12/28-H Independence
1/5-A Kirtland
1/9-A Richmond Heights
1/12-A Fairport Harbor Harding
1/13-A Elyria Open Door Christian
1/16-H Gates Mills Hawken School
1/19-H Middlefield Cardinal
1/23-H Burton Berkshire
1/26-A Independence
1/30-H Kirtland
2/2-H Richmond Heights
2/9-A Middlefield Cardinal
2/13-A Rocky River Lutheran West
2/16-H Garfield Heights Trinity
2/20-H Mogadore Field
2/23-A Mantua Crestwood

KIRTLAND
12/12-A Burton Berkshire
12/15-H Richmond Heights
12/19-H Gates Mills Hawken School
12/22-A Independence
12/29-H Wickliffe
1/3-A Middlefield Cardinal
1/5-H Cuyahoga Heights
1/6-H Hunting Valley University School
1/9-H Fairport Harbor Harding
1/12-H Burton Berkshire
1/16-A Richmond Heights
1/19-A Gates Mills Hawken School
1/22-A Chardon
1/23-H Independence
1/26-H Middlefield Cardinal
1/30-A Cuyahoga Heights
2/2-A Fairport Harbor Harding
2/5-H Perry
2/9-H Geneva
2/10-A Jefferson Area
2/16-H Chesterland West Geauga
2/20-H Chagrin Falls

MIDDLEFIELD CARDINAL
12/1-A Mantua Crestwood
12/9-A Ashtabula Lakeside
12/12-H Gates Mills Hawken School
12/15-A Independence
12/19-H Garrettsville Garfield
12/22-A Fairport Harbor Harding
12/27-H Southington Chalker
12/30-A Burton Berkshire
1/3-H Kirtland
1/5-A Richmond Heights
1/12-A Gates Mills Hawken School
1/16-H Independence
1/19-A Cuyahoga Heights
1/23-H Fairport Harbor Harding
1/26-A Kirtland
1/30-H Richmond Heights
2/2-H Burton Berkshire
2/6-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
2/9-H Cuyahoga Heights
2/13-A Ravenna Southeast
2/16-H Orwell Grand Valley
2/20-A Newbury

HANOVERTON UNITED LOCAL
12/1-H North Jackson Jackson Milton
12/5-H Lisbon David Anderson
12/8-A Toronto
12/12-H Leetonia
12/15-H Salineville Southern Local
12/19-H Wellsville
12/22-A Columbiana
12/23-A Columbiana Crestview
12/30-H Beloit West Branch
1/5-A East Palestine
1/6-A Salem
1/9-A Lisbon David Anderson
1/12-H Toronto
1/19-A Leetonia
1/23-H Salineville Southern Local
1/26-A Wellsville
1/30-H Columbiana
2/6-H East Palestine
2/9-A Lowellville
2/13-H Beloit West Branch
2/16-H Berlin Center Western Reserev
2/20-A Minerva

LISBON DAVID ANDERSON
12/1-H Atwater Waterllo
12/5-A Hanoverton United Local
12/8-H East Palestine
12/12-H Columbiana
12/15-A Toronto
12/19-H Leetonia
12/22-A Salineville Southern Local
12/27-A Steubenville Catholic Central
1/2-A Berlin Center Western Reserve
1/5-H Wellsville
1/9-H Hanoverton United Local
1/12-A East Palestine
1/16-A Youngstown Valley Christian
1/19-A Columbiana
1/23-H Toronto
1/26-A Leetonia
1/30-H Salineville Southern Local
2/2-A Wellsville
2/6-A Steubenville Catholic Central
2/9-H Mineral Ridge
2/16-A New Middletown Springfield
2/20-A Malvern

TORONTO
12/1-H Rayland Buckeye Local
12/5-A Wellsville
12/8-H Hanoverton United Local
12/9-A Ricmond Edison Local
12/12-A East Palestine
12/15-H Lisbon David Anderson
12/19-H Columbiana
12/22-A Leetonia
12/23-H Hanoverton United Local N
12/29-A Malvern
1/3-A Rayland Buckeye Local
1/5-A Salineville Southern Local
1/9-H Wellsville
1/12-A Hanoverton United Local
1/13-A Oak Glen(W.Va.)
1/19-H East Palestine
1/23-A Lisbon David Anderson
1/26-A Columbiana
1/30-H Leetonia
2/2-A Salineville Southern Local
2/13-OVAC Tounry
2/16-OVAC Tourny

WELLSVILLE
12/2-H Columbiana Crestview
12/5-H Tornoto
12/8-A Leetonia
12/12-H Salinesville Southern Local
12/15-A Columbiana
12/16-H Oak Glen(W.Va.)
12/19-A Hanoverton United Local
12/22-H East Palestine
12/23-H East Liverpool Beaver Local
1/2-A East Liverpool Beaver Local
1/5-A Lisbon David Anderson
1/6-A Glen Oak(W.Va.)
1/9-A Toronto
1/12-H Leetonia
1/19-A Salinesville Southern Local
1/23-H Columbiana
1/26-H Hanoverton United Local
1/27-A East Liverpool
1/30-A East Palestine
2/2-H Lisbon David Anderson
  #20  
Old 11-27-17, 09:12 PM
Krasula24 Krasula24 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 01-06-15
Location: Wauseon
Posts: 368
Krasula24 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Bellevue

Redmen -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District)

Fri 08-Dec-17 Home * Sandusky -

Sat 09-Dec-17 Away Willard -

Fri 15-Dec-17 Away * Sandusky Perkins -

Sat 16-Dec-17 Home Port Clinton -

Sat 23-Dec-17 Ontario HS . Richland Source Mansfield Madison -

Challenge 5:00 pm

Fri 29-Dec-17 Away * Shelby -

Sat 30-Dec-17 Home Margaretta -

Thur 04-Jan-18 Away * Tiffin Columbian -

Sat 06-Jan-18 Home * Clyde -

Fri 12-Jan-18 Home * Norwalk -

Sat 13-Jan-18 Away Ontario -

Tue 16-Jan-18 Away * Sandusky -

Fri 19-Jan-18 Home * Sandusky Perkins -

Thur 25-Jan-18 Away Upper Sandusky -

Fri 26-Jan-18 Home Edison -

Sat 03-Feb-18 Home * Shelby -

Fri 09-Feb-18 Home * Tiffin Columbian -

Sat 10-Feb-18 Away Plymouth -

Fri 16-Feb-18 Away * Clyde -

Sat 17-Feb-18 Home Oak Harbor -

Tue 20-Feb-18 Home Huron -

Fri 23-Feb-18 Away * Norwalk
  #21  
Old 11-27-17, 09:33 PM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

PARMA HEIGHTS HOLY NAME
12/2-A Cleveland East Tech
12/5-A Parma Normandy
12/8-H Bay Village Bay
12/12-A Elyria Catholic
12/16-A Youngstown Ursuline
12/22-H Cleveland Lincoln West
12/29-A Oregon Clay
12/30-N TBA @Medina Buckeye
1/7-A Richfield Revere
1/9-H Rocky River
1/12-A Parma Senior
1/14-A New Concord John Glenn
1/19-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/23-H Parma Normandy
1/26-A Bay Village Bay
1/30-H Elyria Catholic
2/6-A Rocky River
2/9-H Parma Senior
2/13-A Parma Padua Franciscan
2/16-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
2/20-A Mentor Lake Catholic
2/23-H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy

PARMA NORMANDY
11/30-H Cuyahoga Falls
12/5-H Parma Heights Holy Name
12/8-H Parma Padua Franciscan
12/12-H Parma Senior
12/15-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
12/22-A Elyria Catholic
12/28-N TBA @Cuyahoga Heights
12/29-N TBA @Cuyahoga Heights
1/2-H Avon Lake
1/5-H Cleveland Lincoln West
1/9-A Bay Village Bay
1/16-A Mayfield
1/19-A Rocky River
1/23-A Parma Heights Holy Name
1/26-H Elyria Catholic
1/30-A Parma Senior
2/2-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
2/6-H Bay Village Bay
2/13-H Garfield Heights Trinity
2/16-H Rocky River
2/20-HNorth Royalton

ROCKY RIVER
12/1-H Westlake
12/5-A Wellington
12/8-A Parma Senior
12/12-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
12/15-H Bay Village Bay
12/22-H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
12/28-A East Liverpool Tourny
12/29-A East Liverpool Tourny
1/9-A Parma Heights Holy Name
1/12-H Elyria Catholic
1/16-A LaGrange Keystone
1/19-H Parma Normandy
1/23-A Oberlin
1/26-H Parma Senior
1/30-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
2/2-A Bay Village Bay
2/6-H Parma Heights Holy Name
2/9-A Elyria Catholic
2/13-A Fairview Park
2/16-A Parma Normandy
2/20-H Rocky River Lutheran West

ELYRIA CATHOLIC
12/1-N LaGrange Keystone @Grafton Midview
12/2-N TBA @Graton Midview
12/5-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
12/12-H Parma Heights Holy Name
12/15-A Parma Senior
12/22-H Parma Normandy
1/2-A Huntington Prep
1/7-N Cornerstone Christian Academy(Baldwin Wallace)
1/12-A Rocky River
1/19-H Bay Village Bay
1/20-H Cleveland Central Catholic
1/23-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/26-A Parma Normandy
1/30-A Parma Heights Holy Name
2/2-H Parma Senior
2/6-H Vermillion
2/9-H Rocky River
2/13-H Lorain
2/16-A Bay Village Bay
2/17-A Garfield Heights
2/20-H Lorain Clearview
2/23-A Hunting Valley University School

PARMA HEIGHTS VALLEY FORGE
12/1-A Parma Padua Franciscan
12/5-H Elyria Catholic
12/12-H Rocky River
12/15-A Parma Normandy
12/19-H Medina Highland
12/22-H Avon Lake
12/29-A North Olmsted
1/3-H Cleveland Lincoln West
1/5-H Parma Senior
1/9-H North Royalton
1/12-A Bay Village Bay
1/13-H Grafton Midview
1/16-A Medina Buckeye
1/19-A Parma Heights Holy Name
1/23-A Elyria Catholic
1/27-H Mayfield
1/30-A Rocky River
2/2-H Parma Normandy
2/6-A Parma Senior
2/9-H Bay Village Bay
2/16-H Parma Heights Holy Name
2/20-A Sheffield Brookside

PARMA SENIOR
12/1-A Independence
12/5-A Rocky River Lutheran West
12/8-H Rocky River
12/12-A Parma Normandy
12/15-H Elyria Catholic
12/19-A Parma Padua Franciscan
12/22-A North Ridgeville
12/29-H Mayfield
1/5-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/9-H Cleveland Horizon Science Academy
1/12-H Parma Heights Holy Name
1/16-H North Royalton
1/23-H Bay Village Bay
1/26-A Rocky River
1/30-H Parma Normandy
2/2-A Elyria Catholic
2/6-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
2/9-A Parma Heights Holy Name
2/13-H Cleveland Lincoln West
2/16-H Cleveland John Marshall
2/23-A Bay Village Bay

EUCLID
12/1-A Cleveland Angela-St.Joseph
12/3-A East Cleveland Shaw
12/5-TBA
12/8-A Medina
12/15-H Solon
12/22-A Shaker Heights
12/28-A Warrensville Heights
1/5-A Strongsville
1/6-H Cleveland Glenville
1/9-H Mentor
1/12-A Elyria
1/19-H Brunswick
1/23-H Eastlake North
1/26-H Medina
1/30-A Solon
2/2-H Shaker Heights
2/9-H Strongsville
2/13-A Mentor
2/16-H Elyria
2/17-A Bedford
2/23-A Brunswick
2/24-H Willoughby South

MENTOR
12/2-N TBA@All Ohio Nike Showcase
12/8-A Strongsville
12/9-A Boardman
12/12-A Bay Village Bay
12/15-H Shaker Heights
12/22-A Solon
12/29-A Willoughby South
1/5-H Brunswick
1/9-A Euclid
1/12-A Medina
1/16-A Eastlake North
1/19-H Elyria
1/26-H Strongsville
1/30-A Shaker Heights
2/2-H Solon
2/3-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
2/9-A Brunswick
2/10-H Cornerstone Christian Academy
2/13-H Euclid
2/16-H Medina
2/23-A Elyria
2/24-H Massillon Jackson

ELYRIA
12/1-A Bay Village Bay
12/5-A Westlake
12/8-A Solon
12/15-H Medina
12/22-A Strongsville
12/23-A Grafton Midview
12/29-A Lorain
1/5-H Shaker Heights
1/9-A Brunswick
1/12-H Euclid
1/13-H LaGrange Keystone
1/19-A Mentor
1/23-H Vermilion
1/26-H Solon
1/27-A Lorain Clearview
1/30-A Medina
2/2-H Strongsville
2/9-A Shaker Heights
2/13-H Brunswick
2/16-A Euclid
2/23-H Mentor

SHAKER HEIGHTS
12/2-A Warrensville Heights
12/8-H Brunswick
12/15-A Mentor
12/20-A Garfield Heights
12/22-H Euclid
12/27-H Cleveland Heights
1/5-A Elyria
1/9-H Solon
1/12-H Strongsville
1/19-H Medina
1/23-A Lyndhurst Brush
1/26-A Brunswick
1/30-H Mentor
2/2-A Euclid
2/6-H Pepper Pike Orange
2/9-H Elyria
2/13-A Solon
2/16-A Strongsville
2/20-H Richfield Revere
2/23-A Medina

STRONGSVILLE
12/-1-H Olmsted Falls
12/8-H Mentor
12/9-A Lorain
12/12-A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
12/15-A Brunswick
12/22-H Elyria
12/23-A Avon
12/28-A Avon Lake
1/5-H Euclid
1/9-H Medina
1/12-A Sahker Heights
1/19-A Solon
1/23-H Maple Heights
1/26-A Mentor
1/30-H Brunswick
2/2-A Elyria
2/6-H North Royalton
2/9-A Euclid
2/13-H Medina
2/16-H Shaker Heights
2/20-H Berea-Midpark
2/23-H Solon

CLEVELAND HEIGHTS LUTHERAN EAST
11/30-H Cleveland John Kennedy
12/3-N Beachwood @Great Lakes Classic
12/6-N Maple Heights @Quicken Loans Arena
12/9-A Cleveland St.Ignatius
12/15-ACleveland Heights
12/28-N RIchfield Revere @Garfield Heights
1/5-A Warrensville Heights
1/7-N Gates Mills Gilmour Academy(Baldwin Wallace)
1/9-H Lorain
1/12-H East Cleveland Shaw
1/19-H Bedford
1/23-A Hudson Reserve Academy
1/26-H Cornerstone Christian
1/30-H Clveland Heights
2/2-H Lakewood St.Edward
2/6-H Warrensville Heights
2/9-A East Cleveland Shaw
2/13-H Cleveland Glenville
2/17-A Lorain
2/20-A Bedford
2/23-H Maple Heights

LORAIN
12/5-A Vermilion
12/9-H Strongsville
12/15-H Bedford
12/19-A Cleveland Central Catholic
12/22-A East Cleveland Shaw
12/29-N TBA @Lorain County Classic
12/30-N TBA @Lorain County Classic
1/5-A Maple Heights
1/9-A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
1/12-H Cleveland Heights
1/20-H Lorain Clearview
1/23-A Medina
1/26-H Warrensville Heights
1/30-A Bedford
2/2-H East Cleveland Shaw
2/3-A Garfield Heights
2/6-H Maple Heights
2/9-A Cleveland Heights
2/13-A Elyria Catholic
2/17-H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
2/20-H Avon
2/23-A Warrensville Heights

EAST CLEVELAND SHAW
12/1-H Warren Harding
12/3-H Euclid
12/5-A Garfield Heights
12/6-A Willoughby Andrews Osborne Academy
12/12-A Garfield Heights
12/15-A Warrensville Heights
12/19-H Chardon
12/22-H Lorain
12/28-H Cleveland East Tech
12/30-H Cleveland Lincoln West
1/9-H Cleveland John Kennedy
1/12-A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
1/13-H Cleveland Glenville
1/16-A Cleveland Heights
1/19-H Maple Heights
1/26-A Bedford
1/30-H Warrensville Heights
2/2-A Lorain
2/9-H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East
2/16-H Cleveland Heights
2/20-A Maple Heights
2/23-H Bedford

MENTOR LAKE CATHOLIC
12/5-H Willoughby South
12/8-A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
12/15-H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
12/16-A Hunting Valley University School
12/19-H Youngstown Ursuline
12/23-A Berlin Hiland
12/27-N TBA @North Allegheny Tourny
12/28-N TBA @North Allegheny Tourny
1/4-H Cleveland Benedictine
1/12-H Parma Padua Francsican
1/16-A Painesville Riverside
1/19-H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
1/26-H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
1/28-A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
1/30-A Akron Archbishop Hoban
2/2-H Cleveland Benedictine
2/3-H Kiski Prep(Pa.)
2/9-H Parma Padua Franciscan
2/10-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
2/16-A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
2/20-H Parma Heights Holy Name
2/23-A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin

CHARDON NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN
12/5-H Avon
12/9-A Hunting Valley University School
12/12-A Hudson Western Reserve Academy
12/15-H Garfield Heights Trinity
12/21-H Cleveland Benedictine
12/22-N TBA@Perry Tourny
12/23-N TBA@Perry Tourny
12/28-A Sylvania Southview
12/29-N TBA@Sylavnia Southview Tourny
1/5-A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
1/9-H Painesville Riverside
1/12-H Akron Archbishop Hoban
1/16-A Auroa
1/19-H Parma Padua Franciscan
1/26-A Mentor Lake Catholic
1/30-A Cleveland Benedictine
2/2-H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit
2/6-A Chagrin Falls
2/9-A Akron Archbishop Hoban
2/13-A Westerland West Geauga
2/16-A Parma Padua Franciscan
2/23-H Mentor Lake Catholic

CLEVELAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC
12/3-A Cornerstone Christian Academy
12/15-A Cleveland Benedictine
12/19-H Lorain
12/22-H Garfield Heights Trinity
12/28-A Maple Heights
12/29-N TBA-@Farrell
1/3-H Cleveland John Hay
1/5-A Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas
1/7-N TBA @Baldwin Wallace
1/19-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
1/20-A Elyria Catholic
1/26-A Warren John Kennedy
1/27-A Cleveland St.Ignatius
1/29-A Akron St.Vincent-St.Mary
1/30-A Garfield Heights Trinity
2/2-H Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas
2/3-H Warrensville Heights
2/9-H Garfield Heights
2/16-A Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
2/17-A Lakewood St.Edward
2/23-H Warren John Kennedy

GARFIELD HEIGHTS TRINITY
12/1-N TBA @Independence
12/2-N TBA @Independence
12/5-A Cuyahoga Heights
12/8-H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
12/12-H Northeast Ohio Prep School
12/15-H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
12/19-H Fuchs Mizrachi
12/22-A Cleveland Central Catholic
1/5-@Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
1/9-H Hudson Western Reserve
1/12-H Warren John Kennedy
1/16-A Rocky River Lutheran West
1/23-H Parma Padua Franciscan
1/26-H Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas
1/30-H Cleveland Central Catholic
2/2-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
2/6-H Cleveland Horizon Science Academy
2/9-A Warren John Kennedy
2/13-A Parma Normandy
2/16-A Cuyahoga Heights
2/20-H Independence
2/23-A Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas

WARREN JOHN KENNEDY
12/5-A Fuchs Mizarchi
12/8-N TBA @Sharon(Pa.)
12/9-N TBA @Sharon(Pa.)
12/15-N TBA @Farrell(Pa.)
12/16-N TBA @Farrell(Pa.)
12/22-A Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
1/2-H Youngstown Ursuline
1/6-H Youngstown Valley Christian
1/9-A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
1/12-A Garfield Heights Trinity
1/14-N TBA @North Canton Hoover
1/16-H Warren Champion
1/19-H Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas
1/23-A Malvern
1/26-A Cleveland Central Catholic
1/30-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
2/6-A Youngstown Valley Christian
2/9-H Garfield Heights Trinity
2/13-A Hudson Western Reserve Academy
2/16-H Louisville St.Thomas Aquinas
2/20-H Warren Howland
2/23-H Cleveland Central Catholic

LOUISVILLE ST.THOMAS AQUINAS
12/1-A Sandy Valley
12/5-H Lake Center Christian
12/9-N Cuyahoga Heights @Barberton
12/12-A Canal Fulton Northwest
12/23-N Alliance Marlington @Mount Unon
12/28-N Canton Central Catholic@Walsh U.
1/5-H Cleveland Central Catholic
1/9-H Massillon Washington
1/12-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
1/13-N Navarre Fairless @ N.Canton Hoover
1/16-A Alliance
1/26-A Garfield Heights Trinity
1/30-A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
2/2-A Cleveland Central Catholic
2/9-A Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
2/16-H Warren John F.Kennedy
2/20-H Dalton
2/23-H Garfield Heights Trinity

ANDOVER PYMATUNING VALLEY
12/1-A KInsman Badger
12/5-A Windham
12/8-H Cortland Maplewood
12/15-H Orwell Grand Valley
12/19-A Newbury
12/22-A Vienna Mathews
12/27-A Ashtabula Edgewood
12/30-A Warren Champion
1/2-H Windham
1/9-H Bristolville Bristol
1/12-H Kinsman Badger
1/16-H Lordstown
1/19-A Cortland Maplewood
1/26-A Orwell Grand Valley
1/30-A Southington Chalker
2/6-A Middlefield Cardinal
2/9-H Vienna Mathews
2/13-H Geneva
2/16-H Youngstown Liberty
2/17-H Conneaut
2/20-A Sheffield Brookside
2/23-TBA

CORTLAND MAPLEWOOD
12/1-H McDonald
12/8-A Andover Pymatuning Valley
12/12-A Bristolville Bristol
12/15-H Kinsman Badger
12/19-A Windham
12/22-A Orwell Grand Valley
12/28-N TBA @Jackson Milton
12/29-N TBA @Jackson Milton
1/2-H Lordstown
1/5-A Vienna Mathews
1/9-H Bloomfield
1/10-H Windham
1/13-A Warren Champion
1/16-H Bristolville Bristol
1/19-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/23-A Southington Chalker
1/30-A Newbury
2/2-H Vienna Mathews
2/9-H Orwell Grand Valley
2/13-A Kinsman Badger
2/20-H Cortland Lakeview
2/23-TBA

WINDHAM
12/1-A Newbury
12/5-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
12/8-H Southington Chalker
12/12-A Rootstown
12/16-H Atwater Waterloo
12/19-H Cortland Maplewood
12/22-H Bristolville Brsitol
12/29-H Neston
1/2-A Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/5-H Lordstown
1/10-A Cortland Maplewood
1/12-H Newbury
1/16-A Orwell Grand Valley
1/19-A Southington Chaler
1/23-H Vienna Mathews
1/26-H Bloomfield
1/30-H Kinsman Badger
2/2-A Lordstown
2/6-H Garrettsville Garfield
2/9-H Bristolville Bristol
2/13-A Mogadore
2/23-TBA
  #22  
Old 11-27-17, 10:40 PM
Worm02 Worm02 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 08-31-03
Location: Warren, OH
Posts: 7,012
Worm02 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Warren G. Harding
*- All American Conference Game

12/01/2017- @ East Cleveland Shaw
12/05/2017- @ Poland
12/12/2017- Ashtabula Lakeside*
12/15/2017- @ Youngstown East*
12/19/2017- Austintown Fitch*
12/27/2017- @ Cleveland St. Ignatius
01/05/2018- @ Canfield*
01/09/2018- Howland*
01/12/2018- Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
01/17/2018- Kennedy Catholic (PA)
01/19/2018- Boardman*
01/23/2018- @ Ashtabula Lakeside*
01/26/2018- Youngstown East*
01/30/2018- @ Austintown Fitch*
02/02/2018- Canfield*
02/03/2018- @ Maple Heights
02/06/2018- @ Howland*
02/09/2018- Massillon
02/13/2018- Canton McKinley
02/16/2018- @ Youngstown Ursuline
02/20/2018- @ Boardman*
02/23/2018- Cleveland Glenville
  #23  
Old 11-28-17, 01:34 AM
Yappi Yappi is offline
Go Buckeyes
 
Join Date: 04-15-01
Location: Ohio
Posts: 54,289
Yappi will become famous soon enoughYappi will become famous soon enough
Thanks Everyone! I've updated the list in the opening post. We now need 160 schools.
  #24  
Old 11-28-17, 08:59 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

MASSILLON PERRY
12/2-H Wooster
12/5-H Akron Coventry
12/8-H Canton McKinley
12/15-A Masslilon Jackson
12/19-A North Canton Hoover
12/23-A Dublin Coffman
12/27-H Akron Ellet
1/5-H Uniontown Lake
1/6-H Steubenville
1/9-H Canton GlenOak
1/13-A Louisville
1/16-A Canton McKinley
1/19-A Uniontown Green
1/23-H Massillon Jackson
1/26-H North Canton Hoover
1/27-H Canton Central Catholic
1/30-A Alliance
2/2-A Uniontown Lake
2/9-A Canton GlenOak
2/13-A Ashland

MAYFIELD
12/1-A Macedonia Nordonia
12/5-A Bedford
12/8-H Eastlake North
12/12-A Madison
12/15-H Willoughby South
12/22-H Painesville Riverside
12/27-H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
12/29-A Parma Senior
1/5-A Lyndhurst Brush
1/12-A Chardon
1/16-H Parma Normandy
1/19-H Chagrin Falls Kenston
1/26-H Madison
1/27-A Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/30-A Eastlake North
2/2-A Willoughby South
2/6-A Painesville Riverside
2/9-H Lyndhurst Brush
2/10-H Hunting Valley University School
2/13-H Chardon
2/16-A Chagrin Falls Kenston
2/20-H Hudson

WILLOUGHBY SOUTH
12/5-A Mentor Lake Catholic
12/8-H Painesville Riverside
12/12-H Chardon
12/15-A Mayfield
12/19-A Chagrin Falls Kenston
12/22-N TBA @Perry
12/23-N TBA @Perry
12/29-H Mentor
1/5-A Madison
1/12-H Eastlake North
1/16-A Bedford
1/19-A Lyndhurst Brush
1/23-A Solon
1/26-A Chardon
1/30-A Painesville Riverside
2/2-H Mayfield
2/6-H Chagrin Falls Kenston
2/9-H Madison
2/13-A Eastlake North
2/16-H Lyndhurst Brush
2/20-H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
2/24-A Euclid

CHAGRIN FALLS KENSTON
12/2-N Cleveland Rhodes @Cleveland Hts.
12/3-N New Day Academy @Cleveland Hts.
12/8-H Madison
12/9-A Cleveland Benedictine
12/12-H Painesville Riverside
12/15-A Chardon
12/19-H Willoughby South
12/22-A Hunting Valley University School
12/28-H Chesterland West Geauga @Hudson
12/29-N TBA @Hudson
1/5-A Eastlake North
1/12-A Lyndhurst Brush
1/19-A Mayfield
1/23-A Bedford
1/26-A Painesville Riverside
1/30-A Madison
2/2-H Chardon
2/6-A Willoughby South
2/9-H Eastlake North
2/13-H Lyndhurst Brush
2/16-H Mayfield
2/23-H Cleveland St.Ignatius

LYNDHURST BRUSH
12/1-H Bedford
12/3-H Cleveland Glenville @Cleveland Hts
12/8-H Chardon
12/12-H Eastlake North
12/15-A Painesville Riverside
12/19-A Lakewood St.Edward
12/22-H Madison
12/27-A Solon
1/5-H Mayfield
1/7-A Garfield Heights
1/12-H Chagrin Falls Kenston
1/15-N Cincinnati Hughes @Kettering
1/19-H Willoughby South
1/23-H Shaker Heights
1/26-A Eastlake North
1/30-A Chardon
2/2-H Painesville Riverside
2/6-A Madison
2/9-A Mayfield
2/13-A Chagrin Falls Kenston
2/16-A Willoughby South

EASTLAKE NORTH
12/1-H Geneva
12/8-A Mayfield
12/9-A Perry
12/12-A Lyndhurst Brush
12/15-A Madison
12/19-H Cleveland Villa Angela-St.Joseph
12/22-H Chardon
12/29-H Hunting Valley University School
1/5-H Chagrin Falls Kenston
1/12-A Willoubngy South
1/16-H Mentor
1/19-H Painesville Riversdie
1/23-A Euclid
1/26-H Lyndhurst Brush
1/30-H Mayfield
2/2-H Madison
2/6-A Chardon
2/9-A Chagrin Falls Kenston
2/13-H Willoughby South
2/16-A Painesville Riversdie
2/18-A Mentor

PAINESVILLE RIVERSIDE
12/1-A Ashtabula Lakeside
12/8-A Willoughby South
12/9-A Geneva
12/12-A Chagrin Falls Kenston
12/15-H Lyndhurst Brush
12/22-A Mayfield
12/23-A Painesville Harvey
1/2-H Hunting Valley University School
1/5-A Chardon
1/9-A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
1/12-H Madison
1/16-H Mentor Lake Catholic
1/19-A Eastlake North
1/26-H Chagrin Falls Kenston
1/30-H Willoughby South
2/2-A Lyndhurst Brush
2/6-H Mayfield
2/9-H Chardon
2/10-H Perry
2/13-A Madison
2/16-H Eastlake North
2/17-H Painesville Harvey

RITTMAN
12/1-A Lodi Cloverleaf
12/2-H Sullivan Black River
12/5-A Kidron Central Christian
12/8-H Creston Norwayne
12/9-H Mogadore Field
12/15-A Apple Creek Waynedale
12/22-H West Salem Northwestern
12/23-N Massillon Tuslaw @Wooster
12/29-H Doylestown Chippewa
1/5-A Smithville
1/6-H Dalton
1/9-H Rootstown
1/12-H Jeromesville Hillsdale
1/19-A Creston Norwayne
1/20-H Apple Creek Waynedale
1/23-H Norton
1/26-A West Salem Northwestern
1/30-H Norton
2/2-A Doylestown Chippewa
2/3-H Smithville
2/9-A Dalton
2/16-A Jeromesville Hillsdale

AMHERST STEELE
12/5-A Lorain Clearview
12/8-A Lakewood
12/12-H North Ridgeville
12/15-A Grafton Midview
12/19-A Berea-Midpark
12/28-N Cleveland John Hay @Wellington
12/29-N TBA @Wellington
1/5-H Olmsted Falls
1/9-A Avon Lake
1/12-A North Olmsted
1/16-A Avon
1/19-H Westlake
1/20-A Medina Buckeye
1/23-H Lakewood
1/26-A North Ridgeville
1/30-H Grafton Midview
2/2-H Berea-Midpark
2/6-A Olmsted Falls
2/9-H Avon Lake
2/13-H North Olmsted
2/16-H Avon
2/23-A Westlake

NORTH OLMSTED
12/1-A North Royalton
12/5-A Fairview Park Fairview
12/8-H Avon Lake
12/12-A Grafton Midview
12/15-H Avon
12/19-H Westlake
12/29-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/5-A Lakewood
1/9-H North Ridgeville
1/12-H Amherst Steele
1/16-H Berea-Midpark
1/19-H Olmsted Falls
1/23-A Avon Lake
1/26-H Grafton Midview
1/30-A Avon
2/2-A Westlake
2/6-H Lakewood
2/9-A North Ridgeville
2/13-A Amherst Steele
2/16-A Berea-Midpark
2/20-H Medina Buckeye
2/23-H Olmsted Falls

LAKEWOOD
12/1-H Lakewood St.Edward
12/5-H Massillon Washington
12/8-H Amherst Steele
12/12-H Berea-Midpark
12/15-A Olmsted Falls
12/19-H Avon Lake
12/29-A Cleveland John Marshall
1/5-H North Olmsted
1/9-A Avon
1/12-A Westlake
1/16-H Grafton Midview
1/19-A North Ridgeville
1/23-A Amherst Steele
1/26-A Berea-Midpark
1/30-H Olmsted Falls
2/2-A Avon Lake
2/6-A North Olmsted
2/9-H Avon
2/13-H Westlake
2/16-A Grafton Midview
2/20-A Bay Village Bay
2/23-H North Ridgeville

NORTH RIDGEVILLE
12/1-N TBA @Vermilion Tipp Off
12/2-N TBA @Vernilion Tipp Off
12/8-A Grafton Midview
12/12-A Amherst Steele
12/15-H Berea-Midpark
12/19-A Olmsted Falls
12/22-H Parma Senior
12/29-A Sheffield Brookside
1/5-H Avon Lake
1/9-A North Olmsted
1/12-A Avon
1/16-H Westlake
1/19-H Lakewood
1/23-H Grafton Midview
1/26-H Amherst Steele
1/30-A Berea-Midpark
2/2-H Olmsted Falls
2/6-A Avon Lake
2/9-H North Olmsted
2/13-H Avon
2/16-A Westlake
2/23-A Lakewood

OLMSTED FALLS
12/1-A Strongsville
12/8-H Avon
12/12-A Westlake
12/15-H Lakewood
12/19-H North Ridgeville
12/27-TBA
12/28-TBA
12/30-TBA
1/5-A Amherst Steele
1/9-H Berea-Midpark
1/12-A Grafton Midview
1/16-A Avon Lake
1/19-H North Olmsted
1/23-A Avon
12/26-H Westlake
1/30-A Lakewood
2/2-A North Ridgeville
2/6-H Amherst Steele
2/9-A Berea-Midpark
2/13-H Grafton Midview
2/16-H Avon Lake
2/23-A North Olmsted

WESTLAKE
12/1-A Rocky River
12/5-H Elyria
12/8-H Berea-Midpark
12/12-H Olmsted Falls
12/15-A Avon Lake
12/19-A North Olmsted
12/22-H Bay Village Bay
12/30-H Copley
1/5-A Avon
1/9-A Grafton Midview
1/12-A Lakewood
1/16-A North Ridgeville
1/19-A Amherst Steele
1/23-A Berea-Midpark
1/26-A Olmsted Falls
1/30-A Avon Lake
2/2-H North Olmsted
2/6-H Avon Lake
2/9-H Grafton Midview
2/13-A Lakewood
2/16-H North Ridgeville
2/23-H Amherst Steele
  #25  
Old 11-28-17, 09:32 AM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

YOUNGSTOWN VALLEY CHRISTIAN
12/1-A Carrollton
12/5-A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
12/6-A Sebring McKinley
12/12-H Ravenna Southeast
12/15-A Mogadore
12/19-A Mantua Crestwood
12/22-H Hartville Lake Center Christian
1/6-A Warren John Kennedy
1/9-A Garrettsville Garfield
1/12-H Rootstown
1/13-H Youngstown Cardinal Monney
1/16-H Lisbon David Anderson
1/20-H Lordstown
1/23-H Canfield South Range
1/26-A Ravenna Southeast
1/30-H Mogadore
2/2-H Mantua Crestwood
2/6-H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney
2/9-A Hartville Lake Center Christian
2/16-H Garrettsville Garfield
2/20-A Rootstown

BROOKLYN
12/1-A Open Door Christian
12/5-A Monroeville
12/8-H Oberlin
12/9-A Fuchs Mizrachi
12/12-A Wellington
12/15-A Rocky River Lutheran West
12/19-H LaGrange Keystone
12/22-H Fairview Park Fairview
1/5-H Columbia Station Columbia
1/9-A Oberlin Firelands
1/12-H Lorain Clearview
1/16-H Northeast Ohio College Prep School
1/19—A Oberlin
1/23-H Medina Buckeye
1/26-H Rocky River Lutheran West
2/2-A Fairview Park Fairview
2/6-A Sheffield Brookside
2/9-A Cleveland John Marshall
2/13-H Fuchs Mizrachi
2/16-A Columbia Station Columbia
2/20-H Sullivan Black River
2/23-A Lorain Clearview

FAIRVIEW PARK FAIRVIEW
11/30-H Cleveland Max Hayes
12/5-H North Olmsted
12/8-H Columbia Station Columbia
12/12-A Medina Buckeye
1/15-A Oberlin
12/19-H Sheffield Brookside
12/22-A Brooklyn
12/28-N TBA @Cuyahoga Heights
12/29-N TBA @Cuyahoga Heights
1/5-A Lorain Clearview
1/9-A Sullivan Black River
1/12-A Rocky River Lutheran West
1/16-H Wellington
1/19-A Columbia Station Columbia
1/26-H Oberlin
2/2-H Brooklyn
2/3-A Open Door Christian
2/6-A LaGrange Keystone
2/9-H Oberlin Firelands
2/13-H Rocky River
2/16-H Lorain Clearview
2/23-H Rocky Rocky Lutheran West

OBERLIN
12/1-N North Ridgeville @Vermilion
12/2-N TBA @Vermilion
12/8-A Brooklyn
12/12-A LaGrange Keystone
12/15-H Fairview Park Fairview
12/19-H Oberlin Firelands
12/22-A Lorain Clearview
12/29-H Sandusky
1/5-H Rocky River Lutheran West
1/9-A Medina Buckeye
1/12-H Columbia Station Columbia
1/16-H Open Door Christian
1/19-H Brooklyn
1/20-H Rocky River
1/23-H Sheffield Brookside
1/26-A Fairview Park Fairview
2/2-H Lorain Clearview
2/6-A Sullivan Black River
2/9-H Wellington
2/16-A Rocky River Lutheran West
2/23-A Columbia Station Columbia

COLUMBIA STATION COLUMBIA
12/1-N Grafron Midview @Grafton
12/2-N TBA @Grafton
12/8-A Fairview Park Fairview
12/12-A Sheffield Brookside
12/15-H Lorain Clarview
12/19-A West Salem Northwestern
12/22-H Rocky River Lutheran West
12/29-H Sullivan Black River
1/5-A Brooklyn
1/9-A Wellington
1/12-A Oberlin
1/19-H Fairview Park Fairview
1/23-H LaGrange Keystone
1/26-A Lorain Clearview
1/30-H Rittman
2/2-H Rocky River Lutheran West
2/6-A Oberlin Firelands
2/9-H Medina Buckeye
2/13-A Doylestown Chippewa
2/16-H Brooklyn
2/17-A Open Door Christian
2/23-H Oberlin

LORAIN CLEARVIEW
12/5-H Amherst Steele
12/8-A Rocky River Lutheran West
12/12-A Sullivan Black River
12/15-A Columbia Station Columbia
12/19-H Wellington
12/22-H Oberlin
1/5-H Fairview Park Fairview
1/9-A LaGrange Keystone
1/12-A Brooklyn
1/16-A Bay Village Bay
1/19-H Rocky River Lutheran West
1/20-A Lorain
1/23-H Oberlin Firelands
1/26-H Columbia Station Columbia
1/27-H Elyria
2/2-A Oberlin
2/6-A Medina Buckeye
2/9-H Sheffield Brookside
2/13-H Vermilion
2/16-A Fairview Park Fairview
2/20-A Elyria Catholic
2/23-H Brooklyn

ROCKY RIVER LUTHERAN WEST
12/1-H Cuyahoga Heights
12/5-H Parma Senior
12/8-H Lorain Clearview
12/12-A Oberlin Firelands
12/15-H Brooklyn
12/19-H Medina Buckeye
12/22-A Columbia Station Columbia
1/5-A Oberlin
1/9-A Sheffield Brookside
1/12-H Fairview Park Fairview
1/16-H Garfield Heights Trinity
1/19-A Lorain Clearview
1/23-H Sullivan Black River
1/26-A Brooklyn
1/30-A New London
2/2-H Columbia Station Columbia
2/6-A Wellington
2/9-H LaGrange Keystone
2/13-H Cuyahoga Heights
2/16-H Oberlin
2/20-A Rocky River
2/23-A Fairview Park Fairview

MEDINA BUCKEYE
12/2-H Berea-Midpark
12/8-A Oberlin Firelands
12/12-H Fairview Park Fairview
12/15-H Sheffield Brooksdie
12/16-H Canton Central Catholic @Hartville
12/19-A Rocky River Lutheran West
12/22-H LaGrange Kesytone
12/23-N Orrville @Wooster College
12/28-A Medina Highland
1/5-H Sullivan Black River
1/9-H Oberlin
1/12-A Wellington
1/16-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
1/19-H Oberlin Firelands
1/20-H Amherst Steele
1/23-A Brooklyn
1/26-A Sheffield Brookside
2/2-H LaGrange Kesytone
2/6-H Lorain Clearview
2/9-A Columbia Station Columbia
2/16-A Sullivan Black River
2/23-H Wellington
SHEFFIELD BROOKSIDE
12/2-H Cleveland John Marshall
12/5-A Open Door Christian
12/8-A LaGrange Kesytone
12/12-H Columbia Station Columbia
12/15-A Medina Buckeye
12/19-A Fairview Park Fairview
12/22-H Wellington
12/29-H North Ridgeville
1/5-H Oberlin Firelands
1/9-H Rocky River Lutheran West
1/12-A Sullivan Black River
1/19-H LaGrange Keystone
1/23-A Oberlin
1/26-H Medina Buckeye
2/2-A Wellington
2/6-H Brooklyn
2/9-A Lorain Clearview
2/10-H Cleveland Max Hayes
2/13-H Cuyahoga Heights
2/16-A Oberlin Firelands
2/20-H Parma Heights Valley Forge
2/23-H Sullivan Black River

WELLINGTON
12/2-A New London
12/5-H Rocky River
12/8-A Sullivan Black River
12/12-H Brooklyn
12/15-A Oberlin Firelands
12/19-A Lorain Clearview
12/22-H Sheffield Brookside
12/28-H Open Door Christian
12/29-TBA
1/5-H LaGrange Keystone
1/9-H Columbia Station Columbia
1/12-H Medina Buckeye
1/16-A Fairview Park Fairview
1/19-H Sullivan Black River
1/26-H Oberlin Firelands
2/2-H Sheffield Brookside
2/6-H Rocky River Lutheran West
2/9-A Oberlin
2/10-H Creston Norwayne
2/13-A Independence
2/16-A LaGrange Keystone
2/23-A Medina Buckeye

LaGRANGE KEYSTONE
12/1-N Elyria Catholic @Grafton
12/2-N TBA @Grafton
12/8-H Sheffield Brookside
12/9-H Collins Western Reserve
12/12-H Oberlin
12/15-H Sullivan Black River
12/16-A Norwalk
12/19-A Brooklyn
12/22-A Medina Buckeye
1/5-A Wellington
1/9-H Lorain Clearview
1/12-H Oberlin Firelands
1/13-A Elyria
1/16-H Rocky River
1/19-A Sheffield Brookside
1/23-A Columbia Station Columbia
1/26-A Sullivan Black River
2/2-H Medina Buckeye
2/6-H Fairview Park Fairview
2/9-A Rocky River Lutheran West
2/16-H Wellington
2/23-A Oberlin Firelands

OBERLIN FIRELANDS
12/2-H Collins Western Reserve
12/5-H Milan Edison
12/8-H Medina Buckeye
12/12-H Rocky River Lutheran West
12/15-H Wellington
12/19-A Oberlin
12/22-A Sullivan Black River
1/5-A Sheffield Brookside
1/6-A Open Door Christian
1/9-H Brooklyn
1/12-A LaGrange Keystone
1/19-A Medina Buckeye
1/23-A Lorain Clearview
1/26-A Wellington
1/30-A Vermilion
2/2-H Sullivan Black River
2/6-H Columbia Station Columbia
2/9-A Fairview Park Fairview
2/13-H Ashland Mapleton
2/16-H Sheffield Brookside
2/20-A Attica Seneca East
2/23-H LaGrange Keystone

NEWBURY
12/1-H Windham
12/5-A Burton Bershire
12/8-A Bristolville Bristol
12/12-A Fuchs Mizarchi
12/16-A Lordstown
12/19-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
12/27-H Warren Harding
12/29-H Bloomfield
1/2-H Orwell Grand Valley
1/5-H Southington Chalker
1/9-A Vienna Mathews
1/12-A Windham
1/19-H Bristolville Bristol
1/24-H Kinsman Badger
1/26-H Lordstown
1/30-H Cortland Maplewood
2/2-A Southington Chalker
2/6-H Bloomfield
2/13-A Open Door Christian
2/16-H Ashtabula St.John
2/20-H Middlefield Cardinal
2/23-TBA

SOUTHINGTON CHALKER
12/-1 HBloomfield
12/5-A Newton Falls
12/8-A Windham
12/15-H Bristolville Bristol
12/19-H Orwell Grand Valley
12/22-A Ashtabula St.John
12/27-A Middlefield Cardinal
12/29-H Lordstown
1/4-A Fuchs Mizrachi
1/5-A Newbury
1/9-A Bristolville Bristol
1/13-A Fairport Harbor Harding
1/16-A Vienna Mathews
1/19-H Windham
1/23-H Cortland Maplewood
1/26-A Bristolville Bristol
1/30-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
2/2—H Newbury
2/3-A Mineral Ridge
2/6-A Lordstown
2/16-A Brookfield
2/23-TBA

LORDSTOWN
12/1-A Bristolville Bristol
12/5-H North Jackson Jackson Milton
12/8-H Bloomfield
12/9-H Sebring McKinley
12/15-H Newbury
12/19-H Kinsman Badger
12/29-A Southington Chalker
1/2-A Cortland Maplewood
1/5-A Windham
1/9-A Orwell Grand Valley
1/12-H Bristolville Bristol
1/16-A Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/19-A Bloomfield
1/20-A Youngstown Valley Christian
1/23-H Heartland Cristian
1/26-A Newbury
1/30-H Vienna Mathews
2/2-H Windham
2/6-H Southington Chalker
2/9-A Heartland Christian
2/16-H East Palestine
2/23-TBA

ORWELL GRAND VALLEY
12/1-A Vienna Mathews
12/-5-H Ashtabula St.John
12/9-H Mantua Crestwood
12/15-A Andover Pymatuning Valley
12/19-A Southington Chalker
12/22-H Cortland Maplewood
12/27-H Burton Berkshire
1/2-A Newbury
1/5-H Kinsman Badger
1/6-A Jefferson Area
1/9-H Lordstown
1/12-H Vienna Mathews
1/16-H Windham
1/23-A Bristolville Bristol
1/26-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
1/29-A Campbell Memorial
2/2-A Kinsman Badger
2/6-H Conneaut
2/9-A Cortland Maplewood
2/16-A Middlefield Cardinal
2/23-TBA

VIENNA MATHEWS
12/1-H Orwell Grand Valley
12/8-A Kingman Badger
12/9-H Lowellville
12/12-H Heartland Christian
12/15-H Ashtabula St.John
12/19-A Bristolville Bristol
12/22-H Andover Pymatuning Valley
12/27-A Youngstown Liberty
12/30-A Mineral Ridge
1/2-H Bloomfield
1/5-H Cortland Maplewood
1/9-H Newbury
1/12-A Orwell Grand Valley
1/16-H Southington Chalker
1/19-H Kinsman Badger
1/23-A Windham
1/30-A Lordstown
2/2-A Cortland Maplewood
2/9-A Andover Pymatuning Valley
2/13-A Leetonia
2/23-H Newbury
  #26  
Old 11-28-17, 11:15 AM
muva20fan muva20fan is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 12-09-08
Posts: 50
muva20fan is on a distinguished road
** Added **

BERLIN HILAND

12/8 - Strasburg
12/12 – Ridgewood
12/15 – Claymont
12/16 – @ Mansfield St. Peters
12/19 - @ Buckeye Trail
12/22 – @ Newcomerstown
12/23 – Mentor Lake Catholic @ WQKT Holiday Classic
12/28 – Fort Frye
12/29 – John Glenn
1/5 - @ Indian Valley
1/9 - @ Garaway
1/12 - @ East Canton
1/19 - @ Ridgewood
1/20 – Triway
1/23 - West Holmes
1/26 - @ Claymont
1/30 – Buckey Trail
2/2 – Newcomerstown
2/3 - @ River
2/9 – Indian Valley
2/13 – Garaway
2/17 – IVC Boys Basketball Showcase @ Claymont
  #27  
Old 11-28-17, 12:48 PM
Krasula24 Krasula24 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 01-06-15
Location: Wauseon
Posts: 368
Krasula24 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Bellevue

Redmen -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);

Fri 08-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Sat 09-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Willard

Fri 15-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Sat 16-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Port Clinton

Sat 23-Dec-17 Ontario HS . Richland Source Mansfield Madison

Challenge 5:00 pm

Fri 29-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Sat 30-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Margaretta

Thur 04-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Sat 06-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Fri 12-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 13-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ontario

Tue 16-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Fri 19-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Thur 25-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Upper Sandusky

Fri 26-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Edison

Sat 03-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Fri 09-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Sat 10-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Plymouth

Fri 16-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Sat 17-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Oak Harbor

Tue 20-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Huron

Fri 23-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Last edited by Krasula24; 11-28-17 at 01:17 PM.
  #28  
Old 11-28-17, 12:51 PM
Krasula24 Krasula24 is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 01-06-15
Location: Wauseon
Posts: 368
Krasula24 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Clyde

Fliers -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);

Fri 08-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Sat 09-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Margaretta

Fri 15-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 16-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lexington

Thur 21-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Wed 27-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Sat 30-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fremont Ross

Thur 04-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sandusky St. Mary

Sat 06-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Fri 12-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Mon 15-Jan-18 Qucken . 2:30 pm. . Edison

Loans

Tue 16-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Fri 19-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Fri 26-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Sat 27-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fremont St. Joseph

Thur 01-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Sat 03-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Genoa

Fri 09-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Huron

Sat 10-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . New Riegel

Fri 16-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Sat 17-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Port Clinton

Fri 23-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

** Added **

Tiffin Columbian

Tornadoes -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);

Fri 01-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Oregon Clay

Sat 02-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Upper Sandusky

Fri 08-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Fri 15-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fostoria

Sat 16-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bowling Green

Thur 21-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Sat 23-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Thur 04-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Sat 06-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Fri 12-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Sat 13-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Genoa

Tue 16-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 20-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kenton

Fri 26-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Sat 27-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Margaretta

Thur 01-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Sat 03-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . New Riegel

Fri 09-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Sat 10-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Port Clinton

Fri 16-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Sat 17-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fremont Ross

Fri 23-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

** Added **

Mansfield Senior

Tygers -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);

Sat 02-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mansfield St. Peter's

Sun 03-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . St. Michael College School

Fri 08-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Lexington

Sat 16-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * West Holmes

Fri 22-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Mount Vernon

Sat 23-Dec-17 Ontario HS . Richland Source Ontario -

Challenge 9:00 pm

Fri 29-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Wooster

Sat 06-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lima Senior

Tue 09-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Ashland

Fri 12-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Mansfield Madison

Tue 16-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Lexington

Thur 18-Jan-18 Quicken . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Whitehall Yearling

Loan Arena

Fri 19-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * West Holmes

Fri 26-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Mount Vernon

Tue 30-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dublin Jerome

Fri 02-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Wooster

Sat 03-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Toledo Scott

Fri 09-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Ashland

Sat 10-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Toledo Central Catholic

Tue 13-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sandusky

Fri 16-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Mansfield Madison

Sat 17-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jones Leadership Academy

Sandusky Perkins


Pirates -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);

Sat 02-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Edison

Tue 05-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bowling Green

Fri 08-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Sat 09-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Huron

Fri 15-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Thur 21-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 23-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Fri 29-Dec-17 Brunswick . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brunswick -

7:45 pm

Sat 30-Dec-17 Brunswick . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brunswick Holiday Hoops

Thur 04-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Fri 12-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Sat 13-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Huron

Tue 16-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Fri 19-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Fri 26-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 27-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Port Clinton

Thur 01-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Sat 03-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vermilion

Fri 09-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Fri 16-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Margaretta

Sat 17-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Norwalk St. Paul

Fri 23-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Shelby

Whippets -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);

Fri 08-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Willard

Sat 09-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Upper Sandusky

Fri 15-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Thur 21-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Sat 23-Dec-17 Ontario HS . RichlandSource Ashland -

Challenge 3:00 pm

Fri 29-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Sat 30-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . River Valley

Thur 04-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 06-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Fri 12-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Sat 13-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Willard

Fri 19-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky

Sat 20-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mansfield St. Peter's

Fri 26-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Sat 27-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Lexington

Thur 01-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wynford

Sat 03-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Fri 09-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 10-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mansfield Madison

Fri 16-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Sat 17-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ontario

Fri 23-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Sandusky

Blue Streaks -- Division 2 (Mansfield Madison District);


Fri 01-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ashland

Fri 08-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Fri 15-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Tue 19-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mansfield Madison

Thur 21-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Sat 23-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Western Reserve

Wed 27-Dec-17 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Fri 29-Dec-17 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Oberlin

Thur 04-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Sat 06-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk

Sat 13-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vermilion

Tue 16-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Bellevue

Fri 19-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Shelby

Fri 26-Jan-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Tiffin Columbian

Tue 30-Jan-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Toledo Bowsher

Thur 01-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Clyde

Sat 03-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fremont Ross

Tue 06-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Huron

Fri 09-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Sandusky Perkins

Tue 13-Feb-18 Home . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mansfield Senior

Fri 16-Feb-18 Away . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . * Norwalk
  #29  
Old 11-28-17, 01:42 PM
Fizz Fizz is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 02-07-02
Location: Marysville,Ohio 43040
Posts: 256
Fizz is on a distinguished road
** Added **

MECHANICSBURG
12/2-H Bellefontaine Calvary Christian
12/5-H London
12/8-A Springfield Northeastern
12/12-H West Jefferson
12/15-A North Lewisburg Traid
12/19-A Milford Center Fairbanks
12/22-H West Liberty Salem
12/29-H South Charleston Southeastern
1/5-A Cedarville
1/6-A Dola Hardin Northern
1/9-H Springfield Catholic Central
1/12-A London Madison Plains
1/19-H Springfield Greenon
1/23-A Jamestown Greenview
1/26-H Springfield Northeastern
1/30-A DeGraff Riverside
2/2-A West Jefferson
2/6-H North Lewisburg Triad
2/9-H Milford Center Fairbanks
2/13-A Springfield Kenton Ridge
2/16-A West Liberty Slaem
2/19-H Plain City Shekinah Christian

WEST JEFFERSON
12/1-H Columbus Patriot Prep
12/5-A Gahanna Columbus Academy
12/8-H Milford Center Fairbanks
12/12-A Mechanicsburg
12/15-A Springfield Northeastern
12/19-H West Liberty Salem
12/22-A North Lewisburg Triad
12/23-A Marion Elgin
12/27-H Springfield Greenon
1/5-A Jamestown Greenview
1/9-H South Charleston Southeastern
1/12-H Cedarville
1/16-A London
1/19-H Springfield Central Catholic
1/20-H Columbus Horizon Science
1/23-A London Madison Plains
1/26-A Milford Center Fairbanks
1/30-H Worthington Christian
2/2-H Mechanicsburg
2/6-H Springfield Northeastern
2/9-A West Liberty Salem
2/16-H North Lewisburg Triad

MILFORD CENTER FAIRBANKS
12/2-A London
12/8-A West Jefferson
12/12-H North Lewisburg Triad
12/15-A West Liberty Salem
12/19-H Mechanicsburg
12/22-H Springfield Northeastern
12/29-H Cedarville
1/5-A Springfield Catholic Central
1/9-H London Madison Plains
1/12-A Springfield Greenon
1/19-H Jamestown Greenview
1/20-H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
1/23-A South Charleston Southeastern
1/26-H West Jefferson
1/30-A Marion Elgin
2/2-A North Lewisburg Triad
2/6-H West Liberty Salem
2/9-A Mechanicsburg
2/13-H Richwood North Union
2/16-A Springfield Northeastern
2/23-H Ridgeway Ridgemont

SPRINGFIELD NORTHEASTERN
12/4-A Emmanuel Cristian
12/8-H Mechanicsburg
12/12-A West Liberty Salem
12/15-H West Jefferson
12/19-H North Lewisburg Triad
12/22-A Milford Center Fairbanks
12/23-H Springfield Kenton Ridge
12/29-H Xenia Legacy Christian
1/3-H Urbana
1/5-A South Charleston Southeastern
1/9-H Cedarville
1/12-A Springfield Catholic Central
1/16-H Jamestown Greenview
1/19-H London Madison Plains
1/23-A Springfield Greenon
1/26-A Mechanicsburg
1/30-H Yellow Springs
2/2-H West Liberty Salem
2/6-A West Jefferson
2/9-A North Lewisburg Triad
2/13-A Springfield Northwestern
2/16-H Milford Center Fairbanks

SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC CENTRAL
12/1-A Springfield Kenton Ridge
12/8-A London Madison Plains
12/9-H Yellow Springs
12/12-H Jamestown Greenview
12/15-H Cedarville
12/16-H Sidney Lehman Catholic
12/19-A Springfield Greenon
12/22-A South Charleston Southeastern
12/26-H Springfield Northwestern
12/29-A West Liberty Salem
1/5-H Milford Center Fairbanks
1/9-A Mechanicsburg
1/12-H Springfield Northeastern
1/13-A Emmanuel Christian
1/19-A West Jefferson
1/23-H North Lewisburg Triad
1/26-H London Madison Plains
2/2-A Jamestown Greenview
2/6-A Cedarville
2/9-H Springfield Greenon
2/13-H Springfield Shawnee
2/16-H South Charleston Southeastern

SOUTH CHARLESTON SOUTHEASTERN
12/2-A New Madison Tri-Village
12/8-A Jamestown Greenview
12/9-H Springfield Shawnee
12/12-H Springfield Greenon
12/15-A London Madison Plains
12/19-A Cedarville
12/22-H Springfield Catholic Central
12/29-A Mechanicsburg
1/5-H Springfield Northeastern
1/9-A West Jefferson
1/12-H North Lewisburg Triad
1/13-A Springfield Kenton Ridge
1/19-A West Liberty Salem
1/23-H Milford Center Fairbansk
1/26-H Jamestown Greenview
1/27-H DeGraff Riverside
2/2-A Springfield Greenon
2/3-H Emmanuel Christian
2/6-H London Madison Plains
2/9-H Cedarville
2/13-A Xenia Legacy Christian
2/16-A Springfield Catholic Central

SPRINGFIELD GREENON
12/5-A Yellow Springs
12/8-H Cedarville
12/11-H Riverside Stebbins
12/12-A South Charleston Southeastern
12/15-A Jamestown Greenview
12/19-H Springfield Catholic Central
12/22-A London Madison Plains
12/23-A DeGraff Riverside
12/27-A West Jeeferson
12/29-H Springfield Kenton Ridge
1/5-H North Lewisburg Triad
1/9-H West Liberty Salem
1/12-H Milford Center Fairbanks
1/16-H Springfield Shawnee
1/19-A Mechanicsburg
1/23-A Springfield Northeastern
1/26-A Cedarville
2/2-H South Charleston Southeastern
2/6-H Jamestown Greenview
2/9-A Springfield Catholic Central
2/13-A Emmanuel Christian
2/16-H London Madison Plains

DAYTON MEADOWDALE
12/6-A Cincinnati Riverview East
12/8-H Dayton Dunbar
12/9-A Columbus Beechcroft
12/12-H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
12/15-A Dayton Belmont
12/16-H Indianapolis Wildcats(Indiana)
12/30-A Findlay
1/5-H Dayton Stivers
1/6-A St.Paris Graham
1/8-H Cincinnati College Prep Academy
1/12-A Dayton Ponitz Tech
1/16-A West Carrollton
1/19-A Dayton Dunbar
1/20-H Cinciinati Winton Woods
1/26-A Dayton Thurgood Marshall
1/27-H Dayton Northridge
2/2-H Dayton Belmont
2/3-A Kettering Archbishop ALter
2/6-A Dayton Stivers
2/9-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
2/10-H Cincinnati College Prep Academy
2/13-H Cincinnati Riverview East

DAYTON DUNBAR
12/2-A Reynoldsburg
12/8-A Dayton Meadowdale
12/12-H Dayton Belmont
12/15-A Dayton Ponitz Tech
12/23-A Columbus Eastmoor Academy
12/29-N TBA @Meadville
12/30-N TBA @Meadville
1/2-A Cincinnati Woodward
1/5-H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
1/12-A Dayton Sivers
1/15-A Toledo Woodward
1/19-H Dayton Meadowdale
1/20-H Toledo Scott
1/26-A Dayton Belmot
1/30-H Dayton Chaminade-Julienne
2/2-H Dayton Pointz Tech
2/3-H Trotwood Madison
2/6-A Dayton Thurgood Marshall
2/9-H Dayton Stivers
2/10-H Springboro
2/13-H Cincinnati LaSalle

DAYTON PONITZ TECH
12/1-N Newport(Kentucky) @Deer Park
12/2-N Hamilton Badin @Deer Park
12/5-A Dayton Jefferson
12/8-H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
12/12-A Dayton Stivers
12/15-H Dayton Dunbar
12/19-A Cincinnati Winton Woods
12/29-A Springfield
1/5-A Dayton Belmont
1/9-H Cincinnati College Prep Academy
1/12-H Dayton Meadowdale
1/19-A Dayton Thurgood Marshall
1/26-H Dayton Stivers
1/27-H Toledo Start
1/31-A Cincinnati College Prep Academy
2/2-A Dayton Dunbar
2/3-A Hilliard Bradley
2/6-H Dayton Belmont
2/7-A West Carrollton
2/9-A Dayton Meadowdale
2/17-H Kettering Fairmont

DAYTON THURGOOD MARSHALL
12/2-H Dublin Coffman
12/5-H Pickerington Central
12/8-A Dayton Ponitz Tech
12/9-A Kettering Archbishop Alter
12/12-A Dayton Meadowdale
12/15-A Dayton Stivers
12/16-TBA
12/22-H Toledo Waite
1/5-A Dayton Dunbar
1/6-H West Carrollton
1/12-H Dayton Belmont
1/15-H Fort Loraime
1/16-H Dayton Chaminade-Julienne
1/19-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
1/23-A St.Paris Graham
1/26-H Dayton Meadowdale
1/27-H Cincinnati College Prep
2/2-H Dayton Stivers
2/3-H Cincinnati Western Hills
2/6-H Dayton Dunbar
2/9-A Dayton Belmont
2/16-A Cincinnati Winton Woods

DAYTON STIVERS
12/1-A Yellow Springs
12/2-A Cincinnati Finneytown
12/4-H The Miami Valley School
12/8-H Dayton Belmont
12/12-H Dayton Ponitz Tech
12/15-H Dayton Thurgood Marshall
12/16-N TBA @Lake Center Christian
12/19-H Xenia Legacy Christian Academy
12/28-TBA
12/29-TBA
1/5-A Dayton Meadowdale
1/6-A Washington Court House Miami Trace
1/9-A Dayton Carroll
1/12-H Dayton Dunbar
1/16-H Dayton East Christian
1/19-A Dayton Belmont
1/20-A Bowling Green
1/26-A Dayton Ponitz Tech
2/2-A Dayton Thurgood Marshall
2/6-H Dayton Meadowdale
2/9-A Dayton Dunbar
2/13-H Dayton Belmont
  #30  
Old 11-28-17, 01:43 PM
krs1 krs1 is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 12-31-08
Posts: 2,807
krs1 is on a distinguished road
** Added **

Garfield Heights
12/2/17 N Cleveland John F Kennedy (Great Lakes Classic)
12/5/17 H East Cleveland Shaw
12/8/17 A Cleveland Benedictine
12/12/17 A Euclid
12/14/17 H Pepper Pike Orange
12/20/17 H Shaker Hts
12/22/17 H Cleveland John Adams
12/28/17 H Akron St Vincent-St Mary (NEO Elite Christmas Classic)
1/4/18 A Cleveland Glenville
1/7/18 N Lyndhurst Brush (Scholastic Play by Play)
1/11/18 H Western Reserve Academy
1/14/18 N Prolific Prep (CA) (Flyin to the Hoop)
1/19/18 A Cornerstone Christian
1/26/18 A Cleveland St Ignatius
1/28/18 N Sharon Kennedy Catholic (PA) (Dunk 4 Diabetes)
2/3/18 H Lorain
2/6/18 H Medina
2/9/18 A Cleveland Central Catholic
2/13/18 H Beachwood
2/16/18 H Erie (PA)
2/17/18 H Elyria Catholic
2/23/18 A Cleveland Hts
Closed Thread

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2017-2018 Basketball Schedules Yappi Boys Basketball 60 11-30-17 01:53 PM
'17-'18 Girls Basketball Schedules Yappi Girls Basketball 2 11-26-17 12:13 AM
2017 Other Ohio Schools Schedules EagleFan Archives 41 10-25-17 10:49 AM
Schedules Futbol2017 Girls Soccer 2 08-25-17 01:43 PM
High School Volleyball Schedules bmcphers7 Volleyball 0 06-15-17 12:34 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 10:37 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz