Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Girls HS Sports > Golf/Tennis/Field Hockey/Gymnastics/Swimming

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-12-18, 04:36 PM
ferflog ferflog is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 12-08-15
Location: Cambridge, OH
Posts: 408
ferflog is on a distinguished road
2018 Salt Fork Junior Golf Tournament results

Salt Fork Junior Golf Tournament
Salt Fork State Park Golf Course (Par 71)
Tuesday, June 12, 2018

Boys 17-18 Division (blue tees):
Ian Smith (Cambridge) 80
Jack Williams (John Glenn) 81
Chase Karling (John Glenn) 82
Malachi Morrison (Morgan) 89
Trevor Newkirk (Greenfield McClain) 92
Nick Coffland (Harrison Central) 93
Cameron McIntosh (Harrison Central) 93
Cage Black (Meadowbrook) 95
Jonah Hanes (John Glenn) 97
Kobe Penwell (Greenfield McClain) 106
Hunter Van Curen (Harrison Central) 106

Girls 16-18 Division (red tees):
Jewel Goins (Zanesville) 77
Jocelyn Troyer (Garaway) 79
Rylie Smith (Buckeye Trail) 94
Marie Stuffelbean (River View) 95 [included a hole-n-one on #4]

Boys 15-16 Division (white tees):
Dylan Kaufman (Hiland) 75
Bruce Yoder (Hiland) 76
Gabe Miller (Dover) 77
James Byler (Barnesville) 85
Bo Orecchio (John Glenn) 85
Cameron Spraggins (Dover) 85
Drew Johnson (Tri-Valley) 86
A. J. Wilkin (Cambridge) 88
Lucas Huston (River View) 89
Sam Santille (Harrison Central) 91
Carson Yoder (Hiland) 91
Brady Vincent (John Glenn) 93
Riley Norris (John Glenn) 94
Devan Burris (John Glenn) 95
Trenton Newkirk (Greenfield McClain) 95
Cruz Capers (Harrison Central) 97
Micah Millhon (Buckeye Trail) 105
Jory Marvin (Harrison Central) 106
Noah Castello (Buckeye Trail) 109
Jacob Hudson (Harrison Central) 115
Alex Dennis (Meadowbrook) 117
Zyler Ingram (Meadowbrook) 119
Trent McManes (Meadowbrook) 119
Dalton Gombeda (Meadowbrook) 136

Girls 13-15 Division (red tees):
Paisley Bratton (Pickerington North) 121
Breanna Flood (Barnesville) 135

Boys 13-14 Division (red tees):
Carter Mishler (Hiland) 73
Brookston Hummel (Hiland) 75
Will Foster (St. Clairsville) 84
Gavin Gress (River View) 87
Colton Gress (River View) 97
Carter Wells (Barnesville) 97
Luke Huff (Maysville) 99
Nathan Byler (Barnesville) 103
Braden Maleski (Cambridge) 105
Coen Bible (River View) 108
Cole Eltringham (Meadowbrook) 109
Dawson Foraker) 109
Jackson Xanders (John Glenn) 128
Koltin Kenily (Tri-Valley) 129
Owen Dennis (Meadowbrook) 139
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2018 Salt Fork Junior Golf Tournament results ferflog Boys Golf 0 06-12-18 04:34 PM
2018 Salt Fork Junior Golf Tournament ferflog Boys Golf 0 06-07-18 10:11 PM
2018 Salt Fork Junior Golf Tournament entry form ferflog Golf/Tennis/Field Hockey/Gymnastics/Swimming 0 04-29-18 10:48 AM
2018 Salt Fork Junior Golf Tournament entry form ferflog Boys Golf 0 04-29-18 10:43 AM
Wolverine-Buckeye tournaments - Over 1,000 entries for 2018 already Wolverine-Buckeye TC Baseball 0 12-28-17 11:21 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:30 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz