Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > Boys HS Sports > Football

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 10-28-17, 10:46 PM
Wildcat97 Wildcat97 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-29-05
Location: Strongsville, Ohio
Posts: 8,105
Wildcat97 is an unknown quantity at this point
2017 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 1 Pairings

Hi Everyone!

After a unexpected 1 year hiatus, the gauntlet is back. Below are the pairings for week 1. Submit picks in this thread, new pairings and standings will be up weekly no later than Sunday.

Here are the rules - please read so no complaining if not followed and a pick disqualified.

1. Picks must be submitted no later than 7 PM every Friday, with exception of Championship week. That week, must be submitted by 7 PM Thursday.
2. Points are as follows: 1 point per game Week 1, 2 points per Week 2, 3 points per Week 3, 4 points per Week 4, 5 points per Championship week.
3. Picks that are submitted by simply highlighting or bolding will be disqualified. Please submit with 1 school name per line.

Here are the Week 1 Pairings. Good Luck!


DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1) vs. #8 Perry (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2) vs. #5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1) vs. #6 Stow-Munroe Falls (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1) vs. #7 Canton McKinley (8-2)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0) vs. #8 Lorain (8-2)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2) vs. #5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1) vs. #6 Gahanna Lincoln (6-4)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2) vs. #7 Dublin Jerome (7-3)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1) vs. #8 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#4 Wayne (7-3) vs. #5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1) vs. #6 Northmont (8-2)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0) vs. #7 Kettering Fiarmont (7-3)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1) vs. #8 Fairfield (6-4)
#4 Sycamore (8-2) vs. #5 Milford (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2) vs. #6 West Clermont (7-3)
#2 Colerain (8-2) vs. #7 Moeller (4-6)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1) vs. #8 Mayfield (6-4)
#4 Brush (8-2) vs. #5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1) vs. #6 North (6-4)
#2 Barberton (10-0) vs. #7 Benedictine (6-4)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0) vs. #8 St. John's Jesuit (6-4)
#4 Highland (8-2) vs. #5 Anthony Wayne (9-1)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1) vs. #6 Midview (8-2)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0) vs. #7 Sylvania Northview (8-2)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1) vs. #8 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3) vs. #5 New Albany (6-4)
#3 Mifflin (8-2) vs. #6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3) vs. #7 Boardman (6-4)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2) vs. #8 Harrison (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1) vs. #5 Belmont (9-0)
#3 Anderson (9-1) vs. #6 Troy (8-2)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1) vs. #7 Chillicothe (8-2)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0) vs. #8 Aurora (6-4)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2) vs. #5 Alliance (9-1)
#3 Woodridge (9-1) vs. #6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0) vs. #7 Tallmadge (7-3)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2) vs. #8 Glenville (7-3)
#4 Sandusky (10-0) vs. #5 Clyde (8-2)
#3 Padua (8-2) vs. #6 University School (7-3)
#2 Bay (10-0) vs. #7 Mansfield (8-2)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1) vs. #8 Granville (8-2)
#4 Marion-Franklin (8-2) vs. #5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1) vs. #6 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1) vs. #7 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0) vs. #8 Elida (8-2)
#4 Goshen (9-1) vs. #5 Dunbar (7-3)
#3 Franklin (8-2) vs. #6 New Richmond (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1) vs. #7 Chaminade Julienne (7-3)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0) vs. #8 Salem (7-3)
#4 Poland Seminary (8-2) vs. #5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1) vs. #6 Girard (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0) vs. #7 Struthers (7-3)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0) vs. #8 Lorain Clearview (9-1)
#4 Orange (8-2) vs. #5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1) vs. #6 Highland (8-2)
#2 Shelby (10-0) vs. #7 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0) vs. #8 Unioto (8-2)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2) vs. #5 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0) vs. #6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2) vs. #7 Philo (7-3)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0) vs. #8 Waverly (7-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1) vs. #5 Jonathan Alder (8-2)
#3 Taft (8-2) vs. #6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0) vs. #7 London (8-2)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0) vs. #8 Columbiana Crestview (6-4)
#4 Manchester (8-2) vs. #5 Fairless (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1) vs. #6 Gilmour Academy (6-4)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0) vs. #7 Wickliffe (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0) vs. #8 Swanton (7-3)
#4 Edison (8-2) vs. #5 Otsego (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2) vs. #6 Indian Lake (7-3)
#2 Pleasant (8-1) vs. #7 Genoa Area (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0) vs. #8 Bishop Ready (7-3)
#4 Union Local (8-2) vs. #5 Col. Academy (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2) vs. #6 Oak Hill (7-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1) vs. #7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1) vs. #8 Reading (7-3)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0) vs. #5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2) vs. #6 Greeneview (10-0)
#2 Middletown Madison (8-2) vs. #7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0) vs. #8 Columbiana (7-3)
#4 Norwayne (9-1) vs. #5 Western Reserve (8-2)
#3 Kirtland (10-0) vs. #6 Liberty (8-2)
#2 Mogadore (8-1) vs. #7 East Palestine (8-2)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1) vs. #8 Ada (7-3)
#4 Hicksville (8-2) vs. #5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1) vs. #6 Hillsdale (7-3)
#2 Wynford (8-2) vs. #7 Carey (7-3)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0) vs. #8 Shadyside (7-3)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1) vs. #5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1) vs. #6 Shenandoah (8-2)
#2 Southeastern (10-0) vs. #7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1) vs. #8 Dayton Christian (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3) vs. #5 Bethel (9-1)
#3 Spencerville (8-2) vs. #6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0) vs. #7 Fort Recovery (6-4)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0) vs. #8 Mathews (6-4)
#4 Windham (8-2) vs. #5 Lisbon David Anderson (6-4)
#3 East Canton (8-2) vs. #6 Valley Christian School (5-5)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1) vs. #7 Warren JFK (4-6)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0) vs. #8 Wayne Trace (6-4)
#4 Edgerton (8-2) vs. #5 Calvert (7-3)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2) vs. #6 Mohawk (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2) vs. #7 Leipsic (7-3)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1) vs. #8 Bishop Rosecrans (8-2)
#4 Lucas (8-2) vs. #5 Trimble (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1) vs. #6 River (6-4)
#2 Waterford (9-1) vs. #7 Sciotoville Community (9-2)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1) vs. #8 Ansonia (6-4)
#4 Minster (6-4) vs. #5 Fort Loramie (8-2)
#3 St. John's (6-4) vs. #6 Riverside (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1) vs. #7 Lima Perry (6-4)
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 10-28-17, 11:04 PM
nupanther nupanther is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 02-24-10
Location: Youngstown
Posts: 864
nupanther is on a distinguished road
Is region 4 settled? Elder has out of state game up in the air.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 10-28-17, 11:20 PM
Wildcat97 Wildcat97 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-29-05
Location: Strongsville, Ohio
Posts: 8,105
Wildcat97 is an unknown quantity at this point
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Anthony Wayne
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Anderson
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Tallmadge
Toledo Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Marion-Franklin
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Poland Seminary
Girard
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
Bloom-Carroll
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Taft
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Pleasant
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Middletown Madison
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Hicksville
Seneca East
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Trimble
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 10-28-17, 11:20 PM
Wildcat97 Wildcat97 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-29-05
Location: Strongsville, Ohio
Posts: 8,105
Wildcat97 is an unknown quantity at this point
Quote:
Originally Posted by nupanther View Post
Is region 4 settled? Elder has out of state game up in the air.
nope, game was moved to monday, by ohsaa rules, all games have to be played by sunday. game won't count
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 10-29-17, 02:35 AM
USA70PP USA70PP is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 07-26-16
Location: West of Marion, Ohio
Posts: 810
USA70PP is an unknown quantity at this point
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#4 Sycamore (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#4 Brush (8-2)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#7 Benedictine (6-4)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Highland (8-2)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
#3 Mifflin (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Belmont (9-0)
#3 Anderson (9-1)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#3 Padua (8-2)
#2 Bay (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#4 Marion-Franklin (8-2)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0)
#4 Goshen (9-1)
#3 Franklin (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#4 Orange (8-2)
#6 Highland (8-2)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#5 Jonathan Alder (8-2)
#3 Taft (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
#4 Edison (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#8 Bishop Ready (7-3)
#5 Col. Academy (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2)
#7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#4 Hicksville (8-2)
#3 Seneca East (8-1)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#4 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#4 Lucas (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#4 Minster (6-4)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 10-29-17, 10:29 AM
Wildcat97 Wildcat97 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-29-05
Location: Strongsville, Ohio
Posts: 8,105
Wildcat97 is an unknown quantity at this point
Confirmed pairings are correct as posted last night. Have at it

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 10-30-17, 12:58 PM
Wildcat97 Wildcat97 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-29-05
Location: Strongsville, Ohio
Posts: 8,105
Wildcat97 is an unknown quantity at this point
4 plus days to submit picks

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 10-30-17, 01:28 PM
CoachRuxin CoachRuxin is online now
Varsity
 
Join Date: 07-19-16
Posts: 77
CoachRuxin is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#7 Kettering Fiarmont (7-3)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#5 Milford (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#4 Brush (8-2)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Highland (8-2)
#6 Midview (8-2)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
#3 Mifflin (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1)
#6 Troy (8-2)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2)
#3 Woodridge (9-1)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#5 Clyde (8-2)
#3 Padua (8-2)
#2 Bay (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#7 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison
#4 Goshen (9-1)
#6 New Richmond (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#4 Poland Seminary (8-2)
#3 Lakeview (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#7 London (8-2)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#5 Fairless (8-2)
#6 Gilmour Academy (6-4)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
#4 Edison (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0)
#4 Union Local (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
#7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2)
#7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#6 Hillsdale (7-3)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#2 Southeastern (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#4 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#7 Leipsic (7-3)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#5 Trimble (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#4 Minster (6-4)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 10-30-17, 03:15 PM
wls_color wls_color is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 11-09-09
Posts: 340
wls_color is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
#5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#4 Sycamore (8-2)
#6 West Clermont (7-3)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Highland (8-2)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
#6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1)
#6 Troy (8-2)
#2 Winton Woods
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#3 Padua (8-2)
#7 Mansfield (8-2)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0)
#4 Goshen (9-1)
#6 New Richmond (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#6 Girard (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#7 Philo (7-3)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#6 Gilmour Academy (6-4)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
#4 Edison (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#8 Bishop Ready (7-3)
#5 Col. Academy (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
#7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#8 Reading (7-3)
#5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#6 Greeneview (10-0)
#7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
#3 Spencerville (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#5 Calvert (7-3)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#5 Trimble (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#4 Minster (6-4)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 10-30-17, 03:52 PM
HE74 HE74 is offline
All District
 
Join Date: 10-20-16
Posts: 106
HE74 is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius
#4 Euclid
#3 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Whitmer
#4 Dublin Coffman
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Olentangy Liberty
Region 3
#1 Centerville
5 Pickerington North
#3 Pickerington Central
#2 Hilliard Bradley
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#5 Milford
#3 Mason
#2 Colerain
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#5 Hudson
#3 Bedford
#7 Benedictin
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Anthony Wayne
#3 Olmsted Falls
#2 Wadsworth
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge
#4 Whitehall-Yearling
#6 Ashland
#2 Massillon
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#4 Sidney
#3 Anderson
#7 Chillicothe (8-2)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic
#5 Clyde
#3 Padua
#2 Bay
Region 11
#8 Granville
#4 Marion-Franklin
#3 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison
#5 Dunbar
#3 Franklin
#2 Alter
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville
#5 Cardinal Mooney
#3 Lakeview
#2 Perry
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork
#4 Orange
#3 St. Mary's Memorial
#2 Shelby
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#5 John Glenn
#3 Indian Valley
#2 St. Clairsville
Region 16
#1 Valley View
#5 Jonathan Alder
#3 Taft
#2 Wyoming
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range
#4 Manchester
#6 Gilmour Academy
#2 Grand Valley
Region 18
#1 Eastwood
#4 Edison
#3 Archbold
#2 Pleasant
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg
#4 Union Local
#3 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Portsmouth West
Region 20
#1 Miami East
#5 West Jefferson
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 Middletown Madison
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown
#5 Western Reserve
#3 Kirtland
#2 Mogadore
Region 2
#1 Liberty-Benton
#4 Hicksville
#3 Seneca East
#2 Wynford
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York
#4 Fort Frye
#3 Dawson-Bryant
#2 Southeastern
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Coldwater
#3 Spencerville
#2 Marion Local
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton
#5 Lisbon David Anderson
#3 East Canton
#2 Cuyahoga Heights
Region 26
#1 St. Paul
#4 Edgerton
#3 Pandora-Gilboa
#2 McComb
Region 27
#8 Bishop Rosecrans
#4 Lucas
#3 Harvest Prep
#2 Waterford
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview
#4 Minster
#3 St. John's
#2 Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #11  
Old 10-30-17, 04:13 PM
frankie frankie is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 09-29-06
Location: Magic City
Posts: 1,317
frankie is on a distinguished road
Here are the Week 1 Pairings. Good Luck by my count I picked 78 correctly!!



DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1) vs. #8 Perry (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2) vs. #5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1) vs. #6 Stow-Munroe Falls (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1) vs. #7 Canton McKinley (8-2)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0) vs. #8 Lorain (8-2)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2) vs. #5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1) vs. #6 Gahanna Lincoln (6-4)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2) vs. #7 Dublin Jerome (7-3)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1) vs. #8 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#4 Wayne (7-3) vs. #5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1) vs. #6 Northmont (8-2)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0) vs. #7 Kettering Fiarmont (7-3)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1) vs. #8 Fairfield (6-4)
#4 Sycamore (8-2) vs. #5 Milford (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2) vs. #6 West Clermont (7-3)
#2 Colerain (8-2) vs. #7 Moeller (4-6)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1) vs. #8 Mayfield (6-4)
#4 Brush (8-2) vs. #5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1) vs. #6 North (6-4)
#2 Barberton (10-0) vs. #7 Benedictine (6-4)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0) vs. #8 St. John's Jesuit (6-4)
#4 Highland (8-2) vs. #5 Anthony Wayne (9-1)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1) vs. #6 Midview (8-2)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0) vs. #7 Sylvania Northview (8-2)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1) vs. #8 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3) vs. #5 New Albany (6-4)
#3 Mifflin (8-2) vs. #6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3) vs. #7 Boardman (6-4)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2) vs. #8 Harrison (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1) vs. #5 Belmont (9-0)
#3 Anderson (9-1) vs. #6 Troy (8-2)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1) vs. #7 Chillicothe (8-2)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0) vs. #8 Aurora (6-4)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2) vs. #5 Alliance (9-1)
#3 Woodridge (9-1) vs. #6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0) vs. #7 Tallmadge (7-3)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2) vs. #8 Glenville (7-3)
#4 Sandusky (10-0) vs. #5 Clyde (8-2)
#3 Padua (8-2) vs. #6 University School (7-3)
#2 Bay (10-0) vs. #7 Mansfield (8-2)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1) vs. #8 Granville (8-2)
#4 Marion-Franklin (8-2) vs. #5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1) vs. #6 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1) vs. #7 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0) vs. #8 Elida (8-2)
#4 Goshen (9-1) vs. #5 Dunbar (7-3)
#3 Franklin (8-2) vs. #6 New Richmond (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1) vs. #7 Chaminade Julienne (7-3)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0) vs. #8 Salem (7-3)
#4 Poland Seminary (8-2) vs. #5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1) vs. #6 Girard (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0) vs. #7 Struthers (7-3)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0) vs. #8 Lorain Clearview (9-1)
#4 Orange (8-2) vs. #5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1) vs. #6 Highland (8-2)
#2 Shelby (10-0) vs. #7 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0) vs. #8 Unioto (8-2)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2) vs. #5 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0) vs. #6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2) vs. #7 Philo (7-3)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0) vs. #8 Waverly (7-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1) vs. #5 Jonathan Alder (8-2)
#3 Taft (8-2) vs. #6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0) vs. #7 London (8-2)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0) vs. #8 Columbiana Crestview (6-4)
#4 Manchester (8-2) vs. #5 Fairless (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1) vs. #6 Gilmour Academy (6-4)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0) vs. #7 Wickliffe (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0) vs. #8 Swanton (7-3)
#4 Edison (8-2) vs. #5 Otsego (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2) vs. #6 Indian Lake (7-3)
#2 Pleasant (8-1) vs. #7 Genoa Area (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0) vs. #8 Bishop Ready (7-3)
#4 Union Local (8-2) vs. #5 Col. Academy (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2) vs. #6 Oak Hill (7-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1) vs. #7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1) vs. #8 Reading (7-3)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0) vs. #5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2) vs. #6 Greeneview (10-0)
#2 Middletown Madison (8-2) vs. #7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0) vs. #8 Columbiana (7-3)
#4 Norwayne (9-1) vs. #5 Western Reserve (8-2)
#3 Kirtland (10-0) vs. #6 Liberty (8-2)
#2 Mogadore (8-1) vs. #7 East Palestine (8-2)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1) vs. #8 Ada (7-3)
#4 Hicksville (8-2) vs. #5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1) vs. #6 Hillsdale (7-3)
#2 Wynford (8-2) vs. #7 Carey (7-3)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0) vs. #8 Shadyside (7-3)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1) vs. #5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1) vs. #6 Shenandoah (8-2)
#2 Southeastern (10-0) vs. #7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1) vs. #8 Dayton Christian (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3) vs. #5 Bethel (9-1)
#3 Spencerville (8-2) vs. #6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0) vs. #7 Fort Recovery (6-4)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0) vs. #8 Mathews (6-4)
#4 Windham (8-2) vs. #5 Lisbon David Anderson (6-4)
#3 East Canton (8-2) vs. #6 Valley Christian School (5-5)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1) vs. #7 Warren JFK (4-6)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0) vs. #8 Wayne Trace (6-4)
#4 Edgerton (8-2) vs. #5 Calvert (7-3)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2) vs. #6 Mohawk (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2) vs. #7 Leipsic (7-3)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1) vs. #8 Bishop Rosecrans (8-2)
#4 Lucas (8-2) vs. #5 Trimble (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1) vs. #6 River (6-4)
#2 Waterford (9-1) vs. #7 Sciotoville Community (9-2)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1) vs. #8 Ansonia (6-4)
#4 Minster (6-4) vs. #5 Fort Loramie (8-2)
#3 St. John's (6-4) vs. #6 Riverside (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1) vs. #7 Lima Perry (6-4)
Reply With Quote

Last edited by frankie; 11-04-17 at 06:58 PM.
Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 10-30-17, 06:19 PM
Tardis Tardis is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 03-31-09
Posts: 996
Tardis is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius
#5 Jackson
#3 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Whitmer
#5 Olentangy
#3 Olentangy Orange
#2 Olentangy Liberty
Region 3
#1 Centerville
#5 Pickerington North
#3 Pickerington Central
#2 Hilliard Bradley
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#4 Sycamore
#3 Mason
#2 Colerain
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#5 Hudson
#3 Bedford
#2 Barberton
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Anthony Wayne
. #3 Olmsted Falls
#2 Wadsworth
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge
#5 New Albany
#6 Ashland
#2 Massillon
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#5 Belmont
#3 Anderson
#2 Winton Woods
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic
#4 Sandusky
#3 Padua
#2 Bay
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine
#4 Marion-Franklin
#3 Bishop Hartley
#2 Col. Independence
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison
#5 Dunbar (7-3)
#3 Franklin
#2 Alter
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville
#5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview
#2 Perry
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork
#4 Orange
#3 St. Mary's Memorial
#2 Shelby
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#5 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley
#2 St. Clairsville
Region 16
#1 Valley View
#4 Clinton-Massie
#6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#2 Wyoming
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range
#5 Fairless (8-2)
#3 Black River
#2 Grand Valley
Region 18
#1 Eastwood
#4 Edison
#3 Archbold
#2 Pleasant
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg
#5 Col. Academy (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe
#2 Portsmouth West
Region 20
#1 Miami East
#5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
#2 Middletown Madison
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown
#4 Norwayne
#3 Kirtland
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton
#4 Hicksville
#3 Seneca East
#2 Wynford
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York
#4 Fort Frye
#3 Dawson-Bryant
#2 Southeastern
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#4 Coldwater
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton
#4 Windham
#3 East Canton
#2 Cuyahoga Heights
Region 26
#1 St. Paul
#5 Calvert
#3 Pandora-Gilboa
#2 McComb
#1 Danville
#4 Lucas
#3 Harvest Prep
#2 Waterford
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview
#4 Minster
#3 St. John's
#2 Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 10-31-17, 02:28 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is online now
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,099
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Stow-Munroe Falls
St. Edward
Whitmer
Olentangy
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Wayne
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Moeller
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Benedictine
Avon
Highland
Midview
Wadsworth
Canal Winchester
Whitehall-Yearling
Mifflin
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Anderson
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Tallmadge
Glenville
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Tri-Valley
Bishop Hartley
Jackson
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
New Richmond
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Lakeview
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
Bloom-Carroll
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Genoa Area
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Gibsonburg
Seneca East
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 10-31-17, 05:12 PM
Egad Egad is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 09-06-04
Posts: 4,079
Egad is on a distinguished road
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Olentangy
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Highland
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Anderson
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Buckeye
Toledo Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Tri-Valley
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Lakeview
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Indian Valley
Philo
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Otsego
Archbold
Genoa Area
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Hicksville
Hillsdale
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Northmor
Dawson-Bryant
Steubenville Catholic Central
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Edgerton
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Trimble
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 10-31-17, 07:04 PM
LICKING COUNTY FAN LICKING COUNTY FAN is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-24-01
Location: Buckeye Lake
Posts: 20,966
LICKING COUNTY FAN is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#4 Wayne (7-3)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#4 Sycamore (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Highland (8-2)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#5 New Albany (6-4)
#6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1)
#3 Anderson (9-1)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#3 Padua (8-2)
#2 Bay (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#4 Marion-Franklin (8-2)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0)
#4 Goshen (9-1)
#3 Franklin (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#4 Poland Seminary (8-2)
#3 . #6 Girard (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#4 Orange (8-2)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#3 Taft (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
#4 #5 Otsego (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0)
#4 Union Local (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#6 Greeneview (10-0)
#7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#2 Southeastern (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
#3 #6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#5 Calvert (7-3)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#4 Lucas (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#5 Fort Loramie (8-2)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 10-31-17, 09:48 PM
Wildcat66 Wildcat66 is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 03-16-04
Location: The Villages, FL
Posts: 812
Wildcat66
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Highland
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Anderson
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Lati
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Talladge
Toledo Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Tri-Valley
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Lakeview
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Pleasant
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Hicksville
Hillsdale
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Spencerville
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Edgerton
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 10-31-17, 10:12 PM
Mr. Slippery's Avatar
Mr. Slippery Mr. Slippery is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 02-05-07
Location: Slippery Rock
Posts: 18,492
Mr. Slippery is on a distinguished road
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Wayne
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Highland
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Anderson
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Tallmadge
Toledo Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Marion-Franklin
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Dunbar
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Lakeview
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Wickliffe
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Pleasant
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Reading
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Hicksville
Hillsdale
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Lisbon David Anderson
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 10-31-17, 10:34 PM
sballvballcheer sballvballcheer is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 09-27-10
Posts: 347
sballvballcheer is on a distinguished road
St Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St Edward
Whitmer
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Wayne
Northmont
Kettering Fairmont
St Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Anthony Wayne
Olmstead Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Mifflin
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Troy
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame Cath
St Vincent St Mary
Buckeye
Toledo Catholic Central
Clyde
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Marion Franklin
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood Madison
Goshen
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Poland Seminary
Lakeview
Perry
ClearFork
Bellevue
StMarys
Shelby
Licking Valley
Clinton Massie
Taft
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Gilmour Academy
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Indian Lake
Pleasant
Wheelersburg
Columbus Academy
Johnstown Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami EAst
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Acad
Anna
Rootstown
Western Reserve
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty Benton
Hicksville
Seneca EAst
Wynford
Shadyside
Northmoor
Shenadoah
Southeastern
Lima Catholic Central
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St Paul
Calvert
Pandora Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Trimble
HarvestPrep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minnster
StJohns
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 11-01-17, 09:16 AM
PRICELESS PRICELESS is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 05-12-09
Posts: 362
PRICELESS is on a distinguished road
Priceless picks

DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#6 Stow-Munroe Falls (9-1)
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0) v
. #5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2) v
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#4 Wayne (7-3)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#4 Sycamore (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2) vs.
#2 Colerain (8-2) vs.
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#4 Highland (8-2)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
#6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1)
#3 Anderson (9-1)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#5 Alliance (9-1)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2) v
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#3 Padua (8-2) #2 Bay (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0)
#5 Dunbar (7-3)
#3 Franklin (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#4 Poland Seminary (8-2)
#3 Lakeview (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#4 Orange (8-2)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#5 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#3 Taft (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
. #5 Otsego (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0)
#4 Union Local (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0)
# #6 Greeneview (10-0)
#2 Middletown Madison (8-2)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#6 Hillsdale (7-3)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#steubenville Catholic Central[/B] (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
#3 Spencerville (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#5 Calvert (7-3)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#4 Lucas (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#4 Minster (6-4)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)

UR:banana :
Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 11-01-17, 09:48 AM
TripJ TripJ is offline
Junior Varsity
 
Join Date: 08-17-17
Posts: 35
TripJ is on a distinguished road
St. Ignatius (9-1)
Jackson (8-2)
Mentor (9-1)
St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
Whitmer (10-0)
Dublin Coffman (8-2)
Olentangy Orange (9-1)
Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
Centerville (9-1)
Wayne (7-3)
Pickerington Central (9-1)
Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
St. Xavier (9-1)
Sycamore (8-2)
Mason (8-2)
Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
Hoban (9-1)
Hudson (7-3)
Bedford (9-1)
Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
Avon (10-0)
Anthony Wayne (9-1)
Olmsted Falls (9-1)
Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
Walnut Ridge (8-1)
Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
Mifflin (8-2)
Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
LaSalle (8-2)
Sidney (9-1)
Troy (8-2)
Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
Canfield (10-0)
Alliance (9-1)
Woodridge (9-1)
Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
Sandusky (10-0)
Padua (8-2)
Bay (10-0)
Region 11
Bellefontaine (9-1)
Tri-Valley (9-1)
Bishop Hartley (9-1)
Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
Trotwood-Madison (10-0)
Goshen (9-1)
Franklin (8-2)
Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
Steubenville (10-0)
Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
Lakeview (9-1)
Perry (10-0)
Region 14
Clear Fork (10-0)
Orange (8-2)
St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
Licking Valley (10-0)
John Glenn (8-2)
Indian Valley (10-0)
St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
Valley View (10-0)
Clinton-Massie (9-1)
Taft (8-2)
Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
South Range (10-0)
Fairless (8-2)
Black River (9-1)
Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
Eastwood (10-0)
Otsego (8-2)
Archbold (8-2)
Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
Wheelersburg (10-0)
Union Local (8-2)
Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
Portsmouth West (9-1)
Region 20
Miami East (9-1)
Bethel-Tate (10-0)
Greeneview (10-0)
Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
Rootstown (10-0)
Norwayne (9-1)
Kirtland (10-0)
Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
Liberty-Benton (9-1)
Gibsonburg (9-1)
Seneca East (8-1)
Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
Nelsonville-York (10-0)
Fort Frye (9-1)
Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
Southeastern (10-0)
Region 24
Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
Coldwater (7-3)
Mechanicsburg (8-2)
Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
Dalton (10-0)
Windham (8-2)
East Canton (8-2)
Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
St. Paul (10-0)
Edgerton (8-2)
Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
McComb (8-2)
Region 27
Danville (9-1)
Trimble (8-2)
Harvest Prep (9-1)
Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
Convoy Crestview (9-1)
Minster (6-4)
St. John's (6-4)
Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #21  
Old 11-01-17, 01:39 PM
iwasthatguy iwasthatguy is offline
All Region
 
Join Date: 11-17-09
Posts: 489
iwasthatguy is on a distinguished road
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Olentangy
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville)
Wayne
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Milford
West Clermont
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
St. John's Jesuit
Anthony Wayne
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
Whitehall-Yearling
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Anderson
Winton Woods
Aurora
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Buckeye
Toledo Central Catholic
Clyde
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Marion-Franklin
Bishop Hartley
Jackson
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Girard
Perry
Lorain Clearview
Bellevue
Highland
Shelby
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range (10-0)
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Pleasant

Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Greeneview
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Ada
Hicksville
Hillsdale
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
Valley Christian School
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Trimble
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #22  
Old 11-01-17, 02:18 PM
4cards 4cards is online now
All American
 
Join Date: 04-20-11
Location: The Yo!
Posts: 1,846
4cards will become famous soon enough
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1)
#5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#4 Wayne (7-3)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#4 Sycamore (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#5 Anthony Wayne (9-1)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
#6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1)
#3 Anderson (9-1)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#8 Aurora (6-4)
#5 Alliance (9-1)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#3 Padua (8-2) vs.
#2 Bay (10-0) vs.
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison
#4 Goshen (9-1)
#3 Franklin (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1) vs.
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#4 Orange (8-2)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#3 Taft (8-2) vs.
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
#5 Otsego (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0)
#4 Union Local (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
#7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2)
#2 Middletown Madison (8-2)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#5 Western Reserve (8-2)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#7 East Palestine (8-2)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#4 Hicksville (8-2)
#3 Seneca East (8-1)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#8 Shadyside (7-3)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#2 Southeastern (10-0)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
#3 Spencerville (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#4 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#4 Lucas (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#5 Fort Loramie (8-2)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #23  
Old 11-01-17, 02:30 PM
ex_dc_atc ex_dc_atc is offline
All World
 
Join Date: 06-17-08
Location: Germantown, Oh
Posts: 3,651
ex_dc_atc is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1) vs. #8 Perry (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2) vs. #5 Jackson (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1) vs. #6 Stow-Munroe Falls (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1) vs. #7 Canton McKinley (8-2)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0) vs. #8 Lorain (8-2)
#4 Dublin Coffman (8-2) vs. #5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1) vs. #6 Gahanna Lincoln (6-4)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2) vs. #7 Dublin Jerome (7-3)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1) vs. #8 Hilliard Darby (7-3)
#4 Wayne (7-3) vs. #5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1) vs. #6 Northmont (8-2)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0) vs. #7 Kettering Fiarmont (7-3)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1) vs. #8 Fairfield (6-4)
#4 Sycamore (8-2) vs. #5 Milford (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2) vs. #6 West Clermont (7-3)
#2 Colerain (8-2) vs. #7 Moeller (4-6)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1) vs. #8 Mayfield (6-4)
#4 Brush (8-2) vs. #5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1) vs. #6 North (6-4)
#2 Barberton (10-0) vs. #7 Benedictine (6-4)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0) vs. #8 St. John's Jesuit (6-4)
#4 Highland (8-2) vs. #5 Anthony Wayne (9-1)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1) vs. #6 Midview (8-2)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0) vs. #7 Sylvania Northview (8-2)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1) vs. #8 Canal Winchester (6-4)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3) vs. #5 New Albany (6-4)
#3 Mifflin (8-2) vs. #6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3) vs. #7 Boardman (6-4)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2) vs. #8 Harrison (8-2)
#4 Sidney (9-1) vs. #5 Belmont (9-0)
#3 Anderson (9-1) vs. #6 Troy (8-2)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1) vs. #7 Chillicothe (8-2)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0) vs. #8 Aurora (6-4)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2) vs. #5 Alliance (9-1)
#3 Woodridge (9-1) vs. #6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0) vs. #7 Tallmadge (7-3)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2) vs. #8 Glenville (7-3)
#4 Sandusky (10-0) vs. #5 Clyde (8-2)
#3 Padua (8-2) vs. #6 University School (7-3)
#2 Bay (10-0) vs. #7 Mansfield (8-2)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1) vs. #8 Granville (8-2)
#4 Marion-Franklin (8-2) vs. #5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1) vs. #6 New Philadelphia (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1) vs. #7 Jackson (8-2)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0) vs. #8 Elida (8-2)
#4 Goshen (9-1) vs. #5 Dunbar (7-3)
#3 Franklin (8-2) vs. #6 New Richmond (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1) vs. #7 Chaminade Julienne (7-3)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0) vs. #8 Salem (7-3)
#4 Poland Seminary (8-2) vs. #5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1) vs. #6 Girard (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0) vs. #7 Struthers (7-3)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0) vs. #8 Lorain Clearview (9-1)
#4 Orange (8-2) vs. #5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1) vs. #6 Highland (8-2)
#2 Shelby (10-0) vs. #7 Wauseon (8-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0) vs. #8 Unioto (8-2)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2) vs. #5 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0) vs. #6 Meadowbrook (8-2)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2) vs. #7 Philo (7-3)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0) vs. #8 Waverly (7-3)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1) vs. #5 Jonathan Alder (8-2)
#3 Taft (8-2) vs. #6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0) vs. #7 London (8-2)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0) vs. #8 Columbiana Crestview (6-4)
#4 Manchester (8-2) vs. #5 Fairless (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1) vs. #6 Gilmour Academy (6-4)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0) vs. #7 Wickliffe (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0) vs. #8 Swanton (7-3)
#4 Edison (8-2) vs. #5 Otsego (8-2)
#3 Archbold (8-2) vs. #6 Indian Lake (7-3)
#2 Pleasant (8-1) vs. #7 Genoa Area (8-2)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0) vs. #8 Bishop Ready (7-3)
#4 Union Local (8-2) vs. #5 Col. Academy (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2) vs. #6 Oak Hill (7-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1) vs. #7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1) vs. #8 Reading (7-3)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0) vs. #5 West Jefferson (9-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2) vs. #6 Greeneview (10-0)
#2 Middletown Madison (8-2) vs. #7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0) vs. #8 Columbiana (7-3)
#4 Norwayne (9-1) vs. #5 Western Reserve (8-2)
#3 Kirtland (10-0) vs. #6 Liberty (8-2)
#2 Mogadore (8-1) vs. #7 East Palestine (8-2)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1) vs. #8 Ada (7-3)
#4 Hicksville (8-2) vs. #5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1) vs. #6 Hillsdale (7-3)
#2 Wynford (8-2) vs. #7 Carey (7-3)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0) vs. #8 Shadyside (7-3)
#4 Fort Frye (9-1) vs. #5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1) vs. #6 Shenandoah (8-2)
#2 Southeastern (10-0) vs. #7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1) vs. #8 Dayton Christian (9-1)
#4 Coldwater (7-3) vs. #5 Bethel (9-1)
#3 Spencerville (8-2) vs. #6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0) vs. #7 Fort Recovery (6-4)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0) vs. #8 Mathews (6-4)
#4 Windham (8-2) vs. #5 Lisbon David Anderson (6-4)
#3 East Canton (8-2) vs. #6 Valley Christian School (5-5)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1) vs. #7 Warren JFK (4-6)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0) vs. #8 Wayne Trace (6-4)
#4 Edgerton (8-2) vs. #5 Calvert (7-3)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2) vs. #6 Mohawk (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2) vs. #7 Leipsic (7-3)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1) vs. #8 Bishop Rosecrans (8-2)
#4 Lucas (8-2) vs. #5 Trimble (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1) vs. #6 River (6-4)
#2 Waterford (9-1) vs. #7 Sciotoville Community (9-2)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1) vs. #8 Ansonia (6-4)
#4 Minster (6-4) vs. #5 Fort Loramie (8-2)
#3 St. John's (6-4) vs. #6 Riverside (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1) vs. #7 Lima Perry (6-4)
Reply With Quote
  #24  
Old 11-01-17, 04:45 PM
Wildcat97 Wildcat97 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 06-29-05
Location: Strongsville, Ohio
Posts: 8,105
Wildcat97 is an unknown quantity at this point
Reminder, any picks that violate rule #3 will be disqualified. If you submitted picks prior to this post and they violate rule 3, you may resubmit after this post. Do not edit the previous post as those have been recorded. No future warnings, scores will just reflect as needed

Sent from my SM-G955U using Tapatalk
Reply With Quote
  #25  
Old 11-01-17, 05:15 PM
FirestoneFan FirestoneFan is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 04-02-02
Location: Suffield
Posts: 5,297
FirestoneFan is on a distinguished road
Send a message via Yahoo to FirestoneFan
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Highland
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Troy
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Tallmadge
Toledo Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Tri-Valley
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Lakeview
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
Bloom-Carroll
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Pleasant
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Hicksville
Hillsdale
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Northmor
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Spencerville
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #26  
Old 11-01-17, 07:14 PM
Franklin77 Franklin77 is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 09-13-17
Posts: 83
Franklin77 is on a distinguished road
DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius (9-1)
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
#5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1) vs. #6 Gahanna Lincoln (6-4)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#6 Northmont (8-2)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
#4 Sycamore (8-2)
#3 Mason (8-2)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0)
#5 Anthony Wayne (9-1)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#5 New Albany (6-4)
#3 Mifflin (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2)
#5 Belmont (9-0)
#3 Anderson (9-1)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#5 Alliance (9-1)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#3 Padua (8-2)
#2 Bay (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1)
#5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1)
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0)
#4 Goshen (9-1)
#6 New Richmond (8-2)
#2 Alter (9-1)
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
#5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
#5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#45 John Glenn (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#6 Indian Hill (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1)
#2 Grand Valley (10-0)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0)
#4 Edison (8-2)
#6 Indian Lake (7-3)
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
#1 Wheelersburg (10-0)
#4 Union Local (8-2)
#6 Oak Hill (7-2)
#2 Portsmouth West (9-1)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0)
#6 Greeneview (10-0)
#7 Anna (7-3)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#7 East Palestine (8-2)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
#5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
#7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1)
#5 Bethel (9-1)
#6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#4 Edgerton (8-2)
#6 Mohawk (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#1 Danville (9-1)
#4 Lucas (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1)
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#4 Minster (6-4)
#6 Riverside (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #27  
Old 11-02-17, 11:15 AM
The One and Only The One and Only is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 01-11-06
Posts: 925
The One and Only is on a distinguished road
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Olentangy
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Kettering Fairmont
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Highland
Olmstead Falls
Wadsworth
Canal Winchester
New Albany
Mifflin
Massillon Washington
LaSalle
Belmont
Anderson
Winton Woods
Canfield
Alliance
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Buckeye
Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua Fransican
Bay
Bellefontaine
Marion-Franklin
Bishop Hartley
Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
New Richmond
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Perry
Lakeview
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Maryís Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton Massie
Indian Hill
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Milan Edison
Archbold
Genoa Area
Wheelersburg
Columbus Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Greeneview
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty Benton
Hicksville
Seneca East
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Northmor
Dawson-Bryant
Catholic Central
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Crestview
Minster
Lehman Catholic
St. Johnís
Reply With Quote
  #28  
Old 11-02-17, 11:44 AM
Madeline51 Madeline51 is offline
Varsity
 
Join Date: 08-24-15
Posts: 73
Madeline51 is on a distinguished road
Madelines falcons

DIVISION 1
Region 1
#1 St. Ignatius
#4 Euclid (8-2)
#3 Mentor (9-1)
#2 St. Edward (9-1)
Region 2
#1 Whitmer (10-0)
. #5 Olentangy (7-3)
#3 Olentangy Orange (9-1)
#2 Olentangy Liberty (8-2)
Region 3
#1 Centerville (9-1)
#5 Pickerington North (8-2)
#3 Pickerington Central (9-1)
#2 Hilliard Bradley (10-0)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-1)
Sycamore
#3 Mason (8-2)
#2 Colerain (8-2)
DIVISION 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban (9-1)
#5 Hudson (7-3)
#3 Bedford (9-1)
#2 Barberton (10-0)
Region 6
#1 Avon (10-0) vs.
#4 Highland (8-2)
#3 Olmsted Falls (9-1)
#2 Wadsworth (10-0)
Region 7
#1 Walnut Ridge (8-1)
#4 Whitehall-Yearling (7-3)
. #6 Ashland (8-2)
#2 Massillon (7-3) v
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (8-2) vs
#5 Belmont (9-0)
#3 Anderson (9-1)
#2 Winton Woods (9-1)
DIVISION 3
Region 9
#1 Canfield (10-0)
#4 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (8-2)
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary (7-3)
#2 Buckeye (10-0)
Region 10
#1Toledo Central Catholic (8-2)
#4 Sandusky (10-0)
#6 University School (7-3)
#2 Bay (10-0)
Region 11
#1 Bellefontaine (9-1) vs.
#vs. #5 Tri-Valley (9-1)
#3 Bishop Hartley (9-1) vs.
#2 Col. Independence (8-1)
Region 12
#1 Trotwood-Madison (10-0) vs.
#4 Goshen (9-1) vs.
#3 Franklin (8-2) vs.
#2 Alter (9-1) vs.
DIVISION 4
Region 13
#1 Steubenville (10-0)
vs. #5 Cardinal Mooney (6-4)
#3 Lakeview (9-1)
#2 Perry (10-0)
Region 14
#1 Clear Fork (10-0)
vs. #5 Bellevue (7-3)
#3 St. Mary's Memorial (9-1)
#2 Shelby (10-0) v
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (10-0)
#4 Bloom-Carroll (8-2)
#3 Indian Valley (10-0)
#2 St. Clairsville (8-2)
Region 16
#1 Valley View (10-0)
#4 Clinton-Massie (9-1)
#3 Taft (8-2)
#2 Wyoming (10-0)
DIVISION 5
Region 17
#1 South Range (10-0)
#4 Manchester (8-2)
#3 Black River (9-1) v
vs. #7 Wickliffe (7-3)
Region 18
#1 Eastwood (10-0) v
#4 Edison (8-2) v
#3 Archbold (8-2) v
#2 Pleasant (8-1)
Region 19
) vs. #8 Bishop Ready (7-3)
#4 Union Local (8-2)
#3 Johnstown-Monroe (8-2)
vs. #7 Martins Ferry (7-3)
Region 20
#1 Miami East (9-1)
#4 Bethel-Tate (10-0)
#3 Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (7-2)
#2 Middletown Madison (8-2)
DIVISION 6
Region 21
#1 Rootstown (10-0)
#4 Norwayne (9-1)
#3 Kirtland (10-0)
#2 Mogadore (8-1)
Region 22
#1 Liberty-Benton (9-1)
vs. #5 Gibsonburg (9-1)
#3 Seneca East (8-1)
#2 Wynford (8-2)
Region 23
#1 Nelsonville-York (10-0)
#5 Northmor (8-2)
#3 Dawson-Bryant (9-1)
. #7 Steubenville Catholic Central (7-3)
Region 24
#1 Lima Central Catholic (9-1) vs.
#4 Coldwater (7-3)
vs. #6 Mechanicsburg (8-2)
#2 Marion Local (10-0)
DIVISION 7
Region 25
#1 Dalton (10-0)
#4 Windham (8-2)
#3 East Canton (8-2)
#2 Cuyahoga Heights (8-1)
Region 26
#1 St. Paul (10-0)
#4 Edgerton (8-2)
#3 Pandora-Gilboa (8-2)
#2 McComb (8-2)
Region 27
#8 Bishop Rosecrans (8-2)
vs. #5 Trimble (8-2)
#3 Harvest Prep (9-1)
#2 Waterford (9-1) v
Region 28
#1 Convoy Crestview (9-1)
#4 Minster (6-4)
#3 St. John's (6-4)
#2 Lehman Catholic (9-1)
Reply With Quote
  #29  
Old 11-02-17, 04:52 PM
vamp2syd vamp2syd is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 09-24-02
Location: HH Wayne 35 Moeller 17
Posts: 36,159
vamp2syd will become famous soon enough
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
St. Edward
Whitmer
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Hilliard Bradley
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Anthony Wayne
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Walnut Ridge
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Troy
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Buckeye
Toledo Central Catholic
Sandusky
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Tri-Valley
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Dunbar
Franklin
Alter
Steubenville
Mooney
Lakeview
Perry
Clear Fork
Bellevue
St. Mary's Memorial
Shelby
Licking Valley
Bloom-Carroll
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Taft
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Archbold
Pleasant
Wheelersburg
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Portsmouth West
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Rootstown
Norwayne
Kirtland
Mogadore
Liberty-Benton
Hicksville
Hillsdale
Wynford
Nelsonville-York
Fort Frye
Dawson-Bryant
Southeastern
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Mechanicsburg
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Calvert
Pandora-Gilboa
McComb
Danville
Lucas
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
  #30  
Old 11-02-17, 07:03 PM
Worm02 Worm02 is offline
All Yappi
 
Join Date: 08-31-03
Location: Warren, OH
Posts: 6,951
Worm02 is on a distinguished road
St. Ignatius
Euclid
Mentor
Canton McKinley (upset special)
Lorain
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Liberty
Centerville
Pickerington North
Pickerington Central
Kettering Fairmont
St. Xavier
Sycamore
Mason
Colerain
Hoban
Hudson
Bedford
Barberton
Avon
Highland
Olmsted Falls
Wadsworth
Canal Winchester
New Albany
Ashland
Massillon
LaSalle
Sidney
Troy
Winton Woods
Canfield
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Buckeye
Toledo Central Catholic
Clyde
Padua
Bay
Bellefontaine
Tri-Valley
Bishop Hartley
Col. Independence
Trotwood-Madison
Goshen
New Richmond
Alter
Steubenville
Cardinal Mooney
Girard
Perry
Clear Fork
Orange
Highland
Shelby
Licking Valley
John Glenn
Indian Valley
St. Clairsville
Valley View
Clinton-Massie
Taft
Wyoming
South Range
Manchester
Black River
Grand Valley
Eastwood
Edison
Indian Lake
Genoa Area
Bishop Ready
Col. Academy
Johnstown-Monroe
Martins Ferry
Miami East
West Jefferson
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Anna
Columbiana
Western Reserve
Kirtland
Mogadore
Ada
Gibsonburg
Seneca East
Carey
Nelsonville-York
Northmor
Shenandoah
Steubenville Catholic Central
Lima Central Catholic
Coldwater
Spencerville
Marion Local
Dalton
Windham
East Canton
Cuyahoga Heights
St. Paul
Edgerton
Pandora-Gilboa
Leipsic
Danville
Trimble
Harvest Prep
Waterford
Convoy Crestview
Minster
St. John's
Lehman Catholic
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
2017 Massillon Tiger Football DB135 Massillon Tigers 34 12-26-17 03:06 PM
Tallmadge 2017 Football Schedules Yappi Tallmadge Blue Devils 24 11-10-17 10:50 PM
Region 11 Extreme Analysis teach1coach2 Football 36 10-27-17 07:43 AM
2017 OHSAA Last Man Standing Contest (Week 5) Sykotyk Football 24 09-21-17 08:24 AM
2017 OHSAA Last Man Standing Contest (Week 2) Sykotyk Football 40 09-01-17 05:54 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:43 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz