Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-08-16, 01:02 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,165
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2016 Division V Schedules

REGION 17

Beachwood
08/27 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 13-14
09/02 A Doylestown Chippewa L 31-34
09/09 H Cleveland East Technical W 30-14
09/16 H Perry L 23-56
09/23 A Geneva W 35-27
09/30 H Chesterland West Geauga L 7-49
10/07 A Chagrin Falls L 31-69
10/14 H Painesville Harvey W 60-34
10/21 A Wickliffe L 21-49
10/28 H Pepper Pike Orange L 27-42
Berkshire
08/26 H Painesville Harvey W 33-6
09/02 A Garrettsville Garfield L 0-48
09/09 A Brookfield L 20-49
09/16 H Fairport Harding W 42-6
09/23 A Kirtland L 0-42
09/30 H Gates Mills Hawken W 24-6
10/07 H Richmond Heights W 55-6
10/14 A Cuyahoga Heights L 28-49
10/21 A Independence L 7-47
10/28 H Middlefield Cardinal W 34-22
Sullivan Black River
08/26 A Collins Western Reserve W 50-7
09/02 A West Salem Northwestern L 27-35
09/09 H McDonald W 35-26
09/16 A Brooklyn W 62-27
09/23 H Columbia Station Columbia W 49-31
09/30 H La Grange Keystone L 7-16
10/07 A Medina Buckeye L 7-17
10/14 A Sheffield Brookside W 60-17
10/21 H Oberlin Firelands W 37-13
10/28 H Wellington W 49-14
11/05 A Grand Valley W 48-26
11/12 N Canton Central Catholic L 0-30
Brooklyn
08/27 H Cleveland Rhodes L 0-48
09/02 A Oberlin Firelands L 8-51
09/09 H Cleveland Lincoln West L 18-26
09/16 H Sullivan Black River L 27-62
09/23 A Wellington L 7-60
09/30 H Fairview Park Fairview L 0-6 OT
10/07 A Rocky River Lutheran West L 6-31
10/14 H Columbia Station Columbia L 0-35
10/21 A Oberlin L 9-46
10/28 H Lorain Clearview L 7-36
Middlefield Cardinal
08/26 A Garrettsville Garfield L 32-56
09/02 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 27-6
09/09 A Grand Valley L 26-42
09/16 A Independence L 20-46
09/23 A Cuyahoga Heights L 13-41
09/30 H Fairport Harding W 47-6
10/07 A Kirtland L 14-42
10/14 H Gates Mills Hawken W 20-13
10/21 H Richmond Heights W 34-14
10/28 A Berkshire L 22-34
Canton Central Catholic
08/26 A New Philadelphia L 6-14
09/02 A Massillon Perry W 19-14
09/09 H Minerva W 56-0
09/15 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 10-12
09/23 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 23-24
09/30 H Canal Fulton Northwest W 31-0
10/07 H Loudonville W 38-13
10/14 A Massillon Jackson W 38-35
10/21 H Akron Garfield W 20-13
10/28 B BYE WEEK ()
11/05 H New Franklin Manchester W 28-7
11/12 N Sullivan Black River W 30-0
11/19 N Garrettsville Garfield W 40-13
11/26 N Milan Edison W 24-14
12/03 N Coldwater W 16-13
Warren Champion
08/26 A Atwater Waterloo W 42-27
09/02 A Conneaut W 20-14
09/09 H Garrettsville Garfield L 28-50
09/16 H Girard W 38-34
09/23 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 6-43
09/30 A Newton Falls W 14-6
10/07 H Youngstown Liberty L 14-25
10/14 A Campbell Memorial L 16-32
10/21 H Cortland Lakeview L 6-48
10/28 H Brookfield L 6-28
Columbiana Crestview
08/26 H Cleveland Collinwood W 55-14
09/02 H Columbiana W 17-14
09/09 A Alliance L 14-33
09/16 H Warren John F. Kennedy L 0-34
09/23 A Garrettsville Garfield L 14-41
09/30 A Hanoverton United Local W 47-14
10/07 H East Palestine L 41-49
10/14 A Canfield South Range L 0-49
10/21 H New Middletown Springfield L 19-21
10/28 H Lisbon David Anderson L 14-47
East Palestine
08/26 H Salem W 37-35
09/02 A Wellsville W 20-19
09/09 A Columbiana L 19-45
09/16 H Lisbon David Anderson L 26-49
09/23 A Sebring McKinley W 48-26
09/30 H Leetonia W 47-3
10/07 A Columbiana Crestview W 49-41
10/14 A New Middletown Springfield L 13-48
10/21 H Hanoverton United Local W 55-31
10/28 H Canfield South Range L 14-55
Navarre Fairless
08/26 A Coshocton L 0-38
09/02 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 13-41
09/09 H Smithville L 14-35
09/16 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 20-28
09/23 A New Franklin Manchester L 6-14
09/30 H Wooster Triway W 20-7
10/07 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 39-7
10/14 H Orrville W 34-14
10/21 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy L 22-28
10/28 A Massillon Tuslaw W 20-10
Garrettsville Garfield
08/26 H Middlefield Cardinal W 56-32
09/02 H Berkshire W 48-0
09/09 A Warren Champion W 50-28
09/16 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 56-6
09/23 H Columbiana Crestview W 41-14
09/30 A Atwater Waterloo W 58-19
10/07 H Mantua Crestwood L 34-54
10/14 A Mogadore L 20-35
10/21 A Rootstown W 35-14
10/28 H Ravenna Southeast L 24-31 OT
11/05 A Canfield South Range W 31-21
11/12 N Leavittsburg Labrae W 33-28
11/19 N Canton Central Catholic L 13-40
Gates Mills Gilmour Academy
08/27 H Beachwood W 14-13
09/02 A Mogadore L 7-21
09/09 A Gates Mills Hawken W 31-6
09/17 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 24-16
09/24 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 12-21
10/01 A Hunting Valley University School W 21-20
10/08 H Ashtabula St. John W 45-6
10/15 A Lancaster St. Mary's (NY) W 38-0
10/22 H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East W 14-8
10/29 H Elyria Catholic L 12-21
Grand Valley
08/26 A Jefferson Area W 19-7
09/02 A Kirtland L 7-29
09/09 H Middlefield Cardinal W 42-26
09/17 A Youngstown Valley Christian W 34-0
09/23 H Southington Chalker W 51-19
09/30 A Newbury W 48-0
10/07 H Windham W 41-6
10/14 A Andover Pymatuning Valley W 51-6
10/21 H Vienna Mathews W 39-12
10/28 A Conneaut W 37-7
11/05 H Sullivan Black River L 26-48
Gates Mills Hawken
08/26 H Garfield Heights Trinity L 6-24
09/02 A Rocky River Lutheran West L 13-24
09/09 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy L 6-31
09/16 H Cuyahoga Heights L 7-33
09/23 H Richmond Heights W 34-0
09/30 A Berkshire L 6-24
10/07 H Independence L 21-28
10/14 A Middlefield Cardinal L 13-20
10/21 A Fairport Harding W 14-6
10/28 H Kirtland L 6-35
Leavittsburg Labrae
08/26 H Conneaut W 35-17
09/02 H Warren John F. Kennedy L 0-17
09/09 A Cortland Lakeview L 10-20
09/16 H Campbell Memorial W 28-19
09/23 H Warren Champion W 43-6
09/30 A Youngstown Liberty W 21-0
10/07 A Newton Falls W 47-8
10/14 H Brookfield W 20-14
10/21 A Girard W 48-42
10/28 A Jefferson Area L 7-26
11/05 H Wickliffe W 29-26
11/12 N Garrettsville Garfield L 28-33
Youngstown Liberty
08/26 A Struthers L 12-42
09/02 H Cortland Lakeview W 28-21
09/09 A Youngstown East L 13-16
09/16 H Brookfield W 27-21 OT
09/23 A Campbell Memorial W 20-14
09/30 H Leavittsburg Labrae L 0-21
10/07 A Warren Champion W 25-14
10/13 H Jefferson Area L 13-28
10/21 A Newton Falls W 20-14
10/28 H Girard L 15-33
Rocky River Lutheran West
08/26 A Wickliffe L 6-41
09/02 H Gates Mills Hawken W 24-13
09/09 H Independence L 14-41
09/16 H La Grange Keystone L 27-28
09/23 A Sheffield Brookside L 14-17
09/30 A Columbia Station Columbia L 7-41
10/07 H Brooklyn W 31-6
10/14 A Oberlin L 29-30
10/21 A Lorain Clearview L 0-25
10/28 H Fairview Park Fairview L 10-33
New Franklin Manchester
08/26 A Creston Norwayne L 14-45
09/02 A Peninsula Woodridge L 7-49
09/09 H Canfield South Range L 15-34
09/16 H Wooster Triway W 56-0
09/23 H Navarre Fairless W 14-6
09/30 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 41-6
10/07 H Orrville W 42-7
10/14 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 21-6
10/21 A Massillon Tuslaw W 13-7
10/28 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 42-7
11/05 A Canton Central CatholicL 7-28
Andover Pymatuning Valley
08/26 A Mineral Ridge W 22-18
09/02 A Middlefield Cardinal L 6-27
09/09 H Campbell Memorial L 0-35
09/16 A Garrettsville Garfield L 6-56
09/23 H Ashtabula St. John W 24-13
09/30 H Southington Chalker L 22-32
10/07 A Vienna Mathews L 14-20 2OT
10/14 H Grand Valley L 6-51
10/21 A Newbury L 14-27
10/28 H Windham L 14-28
Rootstown
08/26 H Newton Falls W 28-7
09/02 A Fairport Harding W 56-7
09/09 A East Canton L 7-12
09/16 H Bowerston Conotton Valley W 42-12
09/23 H Vienna Mathews W 42-0
09/30 H Ravenna Southeast L 14-21
10/07 A Atwater Waterloo W 21-19
10/14 A Mantua Crestwood L 7-41
10/21 H Garrettsville Garfield L 14-35
10/28 A Mogadore W 21-14
Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph
08/27 H Hunting Valley University School L 20-35
09/02 A Elyria Catholic L 20-30
09/10 H Kirtland L 14-36
09/16 A East Cleveland Shaw L 26-28
09/24 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 21-12
10/01 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 33-40
10/08 A Garfield Heights Trinity W 41-0
10/14 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 38-0
10/22 A Warren John F. Kennedy W 14-10
10/29 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 29-12
Magnolia Sandy Valley
08/26 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 35-28 OT
09/02 A Ashland Mapleton W 24-13
09/09 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 33-0
09/16 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 0-31
09/23 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 27-34
09/30 H East Canton W 41-7
10/08 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 10-28
10/14 H Newcomerstown W 29-8
10/21 H Strasburg-Franklin W 35-21
10/28 A Malvern W 49-6
Canfield South Range
08/26 H McDonald W 24-14
09/02 H Berlin Center Western Reserve W 42-22
09/09 A New Franklin Manchester W 34-15
09/16 H Mineral Ridge W 51-0
09/23 A Lisbon David Anderson W 55-8
09/30 A New Middletown Springfield L 27-34 OT
10/07 H Hanoverton United Local W 42-8
10/14 H Columbiana Crestview W 49-0
10/21 A Wintersville Indian Creek W 41-7
10/28 A East Palestine W 55-14
11/05 H Garrettsville Garfield L 21-31
Massillon Tuslaw
08/26 A Smithville L 16-21
09/02 A Dalton L 10-13
09/09 H Doylestown Chippewa L 14-17
09/16 A Orrville L 42-43
09/23 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 47-13
09/30 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 40-13
10/07 A Wooster Triway L 21-28
10/14 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 14-12
10/21 H New Franklin Manchester L 7-13
10/28 H Navarre Fairless L 10-20
Warrensville Heights
08/26 H Cleveland John Marshall W 59-6
09/02 H Pepper Pike Orange W 36-6
09/09 A Geneva W 28-21
09/16 H Bedford L 32-35
09/23 H Lorain L 12-39
09/30 A Lisbon Beaver Local W 34-13
10/07 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 6-17
10/14 A Belfry (KY) L 0-36
10/21 H Maple Heights L 6-13
10/28 H East Cleveland Shaw L 8-21
Wickliffe
08/26 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 41-6
09/02 A Richmond Heights W 45-8
09/10 A Cleveland Rhodes W 40-14
09/16 A Chagrin Falls W 47-20
09/23 H Perry L 7-49
09/30 H Pepper Pike Orange W 34-27
10/07 A Painesville Harvey W 62-18
10/14 A Chesterland West Geauga L 7-21
10/21 H Beachwood W 49-21
10/28 H Geneva W 34-24
11/05 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 26-29

REGION 18

Archbold
08/26 H Hicksville W 17-7
09/02 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 21-45
09/09 H Millbury Lake W 17-8
09/16 A Swanton L 14-42
09/23 H Wauseon L 0-7
09/30 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 7-34
10/07 H Bryan W 13-7
10/14 A Liberty Center L 14-45
10/21 H Delta W 21-14
10/28 A Metamora Evergreen W 48-19
Doylestown Chippewa
08/25 H Wellington W 42-26
09/02 H Beachwood W 34-31
09/09 A Massillon Tuslaw W 17-14
09/16 A Creston Norwayne L 16-20
09/23 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 49-7
09/30 H Dalton L 3-7
10/07 A Smithville W 23-20 OT
10/14 H Jeromesville Hillsdale L 3-14
10/21 A West Salem Northwestern L 10-34
10/28 H Rittman W 47-21
Bellville Clear Fork
08/26 H Fredericktown W 42-7
09/02 A Ontario W 21-14
09/09 H Shelby L 18-41
09/16 H Lexington L 0-21
09/23 H Mansfield Senior L 39-42
09/30 A Wooster L 20-42
10/07 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 31-28
10/14 H Ashland L 14-23
10/21 A Mount Vernon L 14-20 3OT
10/28 A Millersburg West Holmes L 17-28
Gahanna Columbus Academy
08/26 A Grove City Christian W 62-0
09/02 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 44-7
09/10 A Newark Catholic L 26-34
09/16 A Grandview Heights W 41-21
09/23 H Whitehall-Yearling W 21-20
09/30 H West Jefferson W 35-27
10/07 A London Madison-Plains W 45-20
10/14 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 50-14
10/21 H Bexley L 14-28
10/28 H London W 37-0
11/05 A Milan Edison L 14-30
Pemberville Eastwood
08/26 A Toledo Start W 21-15
09/02 H Bowling Green W 28-17
09/09 A Oak Harbor L 28-35
09/16 H Fostoria W 48-0
09/23 H Tontogany Otsego W 28-3
09/30 A Elmore Woodmore W 41-0
10/07 H Genoa Area W 28-27
10/14 A Millbury Lake W 24-0
10/21 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 49-7
10/28 A Rossford W 55-21
11/05 H Marion Pleasant W 35-28
11/12 N Milan Edison L 7-28
Milan Edison
08/26 A Oberlin Firelands W 50-17
09/02 H Willard W 41-14
09/09 H Collins Western Reserve W 49-14
09/16 H Oak Harbor W 49-7
09/23 A Vermilion W 54-13
09/30 H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic W 49-0
10/07 A Clyde L 24-28
10/14 A Huron W 35-14
10/21 H Port Clinton W 28-14
10/28 A Sandusky Perkins W 42-14
11/05 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 30-14
11/12 N Pemberville Eastwood W 28-7
11/19 N Creston Norwayne W 27-20
11/26 N Canton Central Catholic L 14-24
Elyria Catholic
08/26 A Sheffield Brookside W 44-0
09/02 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph W 30-20
09/09 H Cleveland Central Catholic L 28-29
09/16 H Parma Heights Valley Forge W 41-0
09/23 A Parma L 13-14
09/30 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 23-26
10/07 A Bay Village Bay L 0-14
10/13 A Parma Normandy W 56-7
10/21 H Rocky River W 24-7
10/29 A Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 21-12
Galion
08/26 H Bucyrus W 49-7
09/02 A Cardington-Lincoln L 14-35
09/09 A La Grange Keystone L 6-40
09/16 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 3-56
09/23 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 16-43
09/30 H Marion Harding L 12-40
10/07 A Caledonia River Valley L 3-35
10/14 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 28-25
10/21 A Richwood North Union L 3-41
10/28 H Marion Pleasant L 39-63
Genoa Area
08/26 A Toledo Scott W 52-12
09/02 H Oak Harbor W 41-7
09/09 H Sandusky Perkins L 8-20
09/16 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 53-15
09/23 A Elmore Woodmore W 48-14
09/30 H Rossford W 27-0
10/07 A Pemberville Eastwood L 27-28
10/14 A Fostoria W 43-12
10/21 H Millbury Lake W 19-0
10/28 H Tontogany Otsego L 21-45
11/05 A Creston Norwayne L 6-28
Millbury Lake
08/26 A Montpelier W 26-20
09/02 H Northwood W 33-6
09/09 A Archbold L 8-17
09/16 A Rossford L 7-24
09/23 H Fostoria L 21-34
09/30 A Tontogany Otsego L 7-24
10/07 H Elmore Woodmore W 21-7
10/14 H Pemberville Eastwood L 0-24
10/21 A Genoa Area L 0-19
10/28 H Bloomdale Elmwood W 27-3
Findlay Liberty-Benton
08/26 A Bucyrus Wynford L 14-41
09/02 H Archbold W 45-21
09/09 H Leipsic L 28-35
09/16 H Van Buren W 28-14
09/23 A Mt Blanchard Riverdale W 34-32
09/30 A Arcadia W 69-0
10/07 H Pandora-Gilboa W 37-13
10/14 A Arlington W 35-28
10/21 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon L 29-36
10/28 A McComb L 21-41
Mount Gilead
08/26 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 26-46
09/02 A Crooksville W 64-49
09/09 H Ridgeway Ridgemont W 21-20
09/16 H Cardington-Lincoln L 34-35
09/23 A Fredericktown L 28-35 OT
09/30 H Marion Elgin W 61-14
10/07 A Howard East Knox L 13-18
10/14 H Galion Northmor W 55-40
10/21 A Centerburg L 13-21
10/28 A Marengo Highland L 7-49
Johnstown Northridge
08/26 H Washington Court House Washington L 26-42
09/02 H Hebron Lakewood L 19-23
09/10 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 40-0
09/16 A Beverly Fort Frye L 20-37
09/23 H Bradford W 48-0
09/30 A Johnstown-Monroe L 6-58
10/07 H Minford W 39-17
10/14 H Heath L 0-42
10/21 H Newark Catholic L 12-40
10/28 A Utica W 39-14
West Salem Northwestern
08/26 A Loudonville W 41-7
09/02 H Sullivan Black River W 35-27
09/09 H Columbia Station Columbia W 22-7
09/16 H Smithville W 41-22
09/23 A Jeromesville Hillsdale W 42-27
09/30 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 56-6
10/07 H Rittman W 55-6
10/14 A Creston Norwayne L 6-30
10/21 H Doylestown Chippewa W 34-10
10/28 A Dalton L 14-20
11/05 H Swanton L 22-40
Creston Norwayne
08/26 H New Franklin Manchester W 45-14
09/02 A Orrville L 6-27
09/09 H Akron Firestone W 32-8
09/16 H Doylestown Chippewa W 20-16
09/23 A Dalton W 55-7
09/30 H Smithville W 41-30
10/07 A Jeromesville Hillsdale W 48-13
10/14 H West Salem Northwestern W 30-6
10/21 A Rittman W 59-0
10/28 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 60-7
11/05 H Genoa Area W 28-6
11/12 N Swanton W 28-21
11/19 N Milan Edison L 20-27
Orrville
08/25 A Wooster L 21-53
09/02 H Creston Norwayne W 27-6
09/09 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 19-45
09/16 H Massillon Tuslaw W 43-42
09/23 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 48-14
09/30 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 12-29
10/07 A New Franklin Manchester L 7-42
10/14 A Navarre Fairless L 14-34
10/21 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 25-21
10/28 A Wooster Triway L 43-50
Tontogany Otsego
08/26 H Metamora Evergreen W 42-12
09/02 A North Baltimore W 18-12
09/09 A Bowling Green L 0-41
09/16 H Elmore Woodmore W 48-10
09/23 A Pemberville Eastwood L 3-28
09/30 H Millbury Lake W 24-7
10/07 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 41-0
10/14 A Rossford L 24-28
10/21 H Fostoria W 38-7
10/28 A Genoa Area W 45-21
Paulding
08/26 A Haviland Wayne Trace L 23-28
09/02 H Sherwood Fairview L 14-37
09/09 H Antwerp W 38-20
09/16 H Bluffton L 14-42
09/23 A Delphos Jefferson L 22-50
09/30 A Harrod Allen East L 6-36
10/07 H Ada L 20-49
10/14 H Spencerville L 18-52
10/21 A Columbus Grove L 22-27
10/28 H Convoy Crestview L 8-28
Marion Pleasant
08/26 H Cincinnati Shroder W 42-0
09/02 H Pandora-Gilboa W 42-7
09/09 A Bucyrus W 55-6
09/16 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 16-33
09/23 H Caledonia River Valley W 24-7
09/30 A Richwood North Union W 14-0
10/07 H Delaware Buckeye Valley W 28-7
10/14 H Marion Harding L 21-41
10/21 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 56-6
10/28 A Galion W 63-39
11/05 A Pemberville Eastwood L 28-35
Rossford
08/26 A Bowling Green L 25-34
09/02 H Port Clinton L 21-41
09/09 A Northwood W 49-20
09/16 H Millbury Lake W 24-7
09/23 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 53-14
09/30 A Genoa Area L 0-27
10/07 H Fostoria W 34-13
10/14 H Tontogany Otsego W 28-24
10/21 A Elmore Woodmore W 47-21
10/28 H Pemberville Eastwood L 21-55
Swanton
08/26 A Ottawa Hills W 36-6
09/02 H Tiffin Calvert W 43-13
09/09 A Elmore Woodmore W 70-0
09/16 H Archbold W 42-14
09/23 H Bryan W 35-0
09/30 A Metamora Evergreen W 51-0
10/07 H Hamler Patrick Henry L 28-35
10/14 H Wauseon W 41-7
10/21 A Liberty Center W 28-15
10/28 A Delta W 42-7
11/05 A West Salem Northwestern W 40-22
11/12 N Creston Norwayne L 21-28
Wooster Triway
08/26 H Millersburg West Holmes W 27-26
09/02 A Loudonville W 40-35
09/09 A Apple Creek Waynedale W 42-17
09/16 A New Franklin Manchester L 0-56
09/23 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 24-17 OT
09/30 A Navarre Fairless L 7-20
10/07 H Massillon Tuslaw W 28-21
10/14 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 35-14
10/21 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 0-21
10/28 H Orrville W 50-43
Utica
08/26 H Centerburg L 19-31
09/02 H Howard East Knox L 12-24
09/09 A Fredericktown L 12-29
09/16 A Hebron Lakewood L 13-40
09/23 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 7-49
09/30 A Granville L 14-48
10/07 H Heath L 7-42
10/15 A Newark Catholic L 21-55
10/21 A Johnstown-Monroe L 6-69
10/28 H Johnstown Northridge L 14-39
Apple Creek Waynedale
08/26 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley L 6-35
09/02 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 10-45
09/09 H Wooster Triway L 17-42
09/16 A Jeromesville Hillsdale L 6-56
09/23 H Doylestown Chippewa L 7-49
09/30 H West Salem Northwestern L 6-56
10/07 A Dalton L 0-55
10/14 H Rittman W 39-33
10/21 A Smithville L 0-61
10/28 H Creston Norwayne L 7-60
Wellington
08/25 A Doylestown Chippewa L 26-42
09/02 A Columbia Station Columbia L 26-27
09/09 H New London W 62-44
09/16 A Oberlin W 37-0
09/23 H Brooklyn W 60-7
09/30 H Medina Buckeye L 21-35
10/07 A Oberlin Firelands L 13-35
10/14 H La Grange Keystone W 30-14
10/21 H Sheffield Brookside W 48-12
10/28 A Sullivan Black River L 14-49
Worthington Christian
08/26 H Cardington-Lincoln L 13-49
09/02 A Galion Northmor W 24-21 OT
09/10 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic L 14-41
09/16 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 30-40
09/23 A Grove City Christian W 37-0
09/30 A London L 14-35
10/07 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 35-19
10/14 A Millersport W 41-13
10/21 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian W 43-14
10/28 H Sugar Grove Berne Union W 31-23

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-03-16 at 10:42 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-08-16, 01:02 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,165
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 19

Albany Alexander
08/25 H Stewart Federal Hocking W 39-0
09/02 H Chesapeake L 16-47
09/09 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 8-15
09/16 H The Plains Athens L 19-35
09/23 A Wellston L 13-36
09/30 A Mc Arthur Vinton County L 20-37
10/07 H Bidwell River Valley L 7-50
10/14 A Nelsonville-York L 0-63
10/21 A Glouster Trimble L 13-55
10/28 H Pomeroy Meigs L 15-41
Cadiz Harrison Central
08/26 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 52-41
09/02 H Cleveland Rhodes W 26-20
09/10 A Bellaire L 34-35
09/16 A Belmont Union Local L 34-37
09/23 H Martins Ferry W 23-0
09/30 H St. Clairsville L 20-32
10/07 A Richmond Edison W 38-10
10/14 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 47-7
10/21 A Warsaw River View W 40-16
10/28 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 72-9
Coshocton
08/26 H Navarre Fairless W 38-0
09/02 A St. Clairsville W 32-27
09/09 H Columbus Crusaders W 20-14
09/17 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 44-14
09/23 H Cambridge W 34-27
09/30 A New Lexington W 42-14
10/07 A Byesville Meadowbrook W 49-21
10/14 A Dover L 21-24
10/21 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 42-12
10/28 H Warsaw River View W 49-26
11/05 H Ironton W 34-11
11/12 N Sugarcreek Garaway W 23-20
11/19 N Wheelersburg W 30-20
11/26 N Coldwater L 14-33
Richmond Edison
08/26 H East Liverpool W 29-14
09/02 A Weirton Weir (WV) L 6-44
09/09 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 36-12
09/16 H Lisbon Beaver Local L 14-28
09/23 A Belmont Union Local L 14-47
09/30 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 19-14
10/07 H Cadiz Harrison Central L 10-38
10/14 H Steubenville Catholic Central L 39-40
10/21 A Toronto L 22-47
10/27 A Wintersville Indian Creek L 13-35
Proctorville Fairland
08/26 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 20-26
09/02 H Wheelersburg L 7-38
09/09 H Ironton L 0-31
09/16 A Waverly L 0-50
09/23 A Ironton Rock Hill L 6-48
09/30 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 49-34
10/07 H South Point W 26-20
10/14 A Portsmouth L 46-51
10/21 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 34-22
10/28 A Chesapeake L 18-35
Sugarcreek Garaway
08/26 H Dalton W 47-28
09/02 A Navarre Fairless W 41-13
09/09 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 48-15
09/16 H East Canton W 41-7
09/23 A Magnolia Sandy Valley W 34-27
09/30 A West Lafayette Ridgewood W 27-7
10/07 H Newcomerstown W 53-6
10/14 H Malvern W 54-8
10/22 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 49-7
10/28 A Strasburg-Franklin W 33-0
11/05 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 47-14
11/12 N Coshocton L 20-23
Ironton
08/26 A Wheelersburg L 6-49
09/02 A Russell (KY) L 6-13
09/09 A Proctorville Fairland W 31-0
09/16 H Ashland Blazer (KY) L 3-27
09/23 H South Point W 41-0
09/30 H Chesapeake W 28-12
10/07 A Ironton Rock Hill W 33-14
10/14 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant W 14-12
10/21 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 49-0
10/28 A Portsmouth W 43-28
11/05 A Coshocton L 11-34
Bidwell River Valley
08/26 H Reedsville Eastern W 51-27
09/03 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 20-7
09/09 A South Point W 39-18
09/16 H Nelsonville-York L 6-46
09/23 A Pomeroy Meigs L 34-38
09/30 H Wellston W 14-6
10/07 A Albany Alexander W 50-7
10/14 H Mc Arthur Vinton County W 41-6
10/21 A The Plains Athens L 15-25
10/28 H Waverly L 14-49
Baltimore Liberty Union
08/26 A Caldwell W 53-6
09/02 H Columbus East W 78-24
09/10 A Dayton Belmont W 25-0
09/16 H Bloom-Carroll L 14-36
09/23 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 0-43
09/30 H Circleville Logan Elm W 34-14
10/07 H Ashville Teays Valley W 36-14
10/14 A Circleville W 46-41
10/21 H Lancaster Fairfield Union L 8-17
10/28 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 22-14
11/05 A Sugarcreek Garaway L 14-47
Martins Ferry
08/26 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 74-0
09/02 H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 34-13
09/09 H Belmont Union Local L 20-22
09/16 A St. Clairsville W 17-14 2OT
09/23 A Cadiz Harrison Central L 0-23
09/30 A East Liverpool W 14-7
10/07 H Wintersville Indian Creek L 0-33
10/14 H Pittsburgh Carrick (PA) W 69-0
10/21 H Lisbon Beaver Local W 47-0
10/28 H Bellaire L 6-20
Minford
08/26 H Ironton Rock Hill L 14-33
09/02 H Oak Hill W 16-14
09/09 H Bainbridge Paint Valley W 35-14
09/16 A McDermott Northwest W 42-0
09/23 A Williamsburg W 49-28
09/30 H West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 19-16 OT
10/07 A Johnstown Northridge L 17-39
10/14 A Wheelersburg L 10-41
10/21 H Waverly L 0-35
10/28 A Lucasville Valley L 7-17
Nelsonville-York
08/27 H Glouster Trimble W 27-7
09/03 H Newark Catholic L 21-41
09/09 A Liberty Center L 14-48
09/16 A Bidwell River Valley W 46-6
09/23 A Logan W 35-0
09/30 H Pomeroy Meigs W 47-6
10/07 A Wellston W 38-0
10/14 H Albany Alexander W 63-0
10/21 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 41-0
10/28 H The Plains Athens W 41-24
11/05 H Chillicothe Zane Trace W 69-22
11/12 N Wheelersburg L 6-38
McDermott Northwest
08/26 H Chillicothe Southeastern L 12-48
09/02 H Ironton Rock Hill L 6-48
09/09 A Chillicothe Huntington L 13-57
09/16 H Minford L 0-42
09/23 H Beaver Eastern L 19-45
10/01 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 14-46
10/07 A Oak Hill L 6-44
10/14 H Portsmouth Notre Dame L 0-56
10/21 H Franklin Furnace Green W 35-6
10/28 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley L 0-30
Oak Hill
08/26 H Chesapeake L 14-40
09/02 A Minford L 14-16
09/09 A Ironton Rock Hill L 14-33
09/16 A Willow Wood Symmes Valley W 50-0
09/23 H Portsmouth Notre Dame W 32-24
09/30 H Wheelersburg L 0-42
10/07 H McDermott Northwest W 44-6
10/14 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) L 26-27
10/21 H Beaver Eastern W 40-6
10/28 A Franklin Furnace Green W 60-6
Piketon
08/26 H Waverly L 0-39
09/02 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 36-26
09/09 H Lucasville Valley W 35-7
09/16 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 43-15
09/23 A Frankfort Adena W 28-26
09/30 H Williamsport Westfall W 34-33
10/07 H Chillicothe Huntington W 33-12
10/14 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 20-21
10/21 H Chillicothe Unioto L 33-34
10/28 A Bainbridge Paint Valley W 41-30
Portsmouth
08/25 A Lucasville Valley W 32-12
09/02 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 33-26
09/09 A Wheelersburg L 0-45
09/16 H Ironton Rock Hill W 33-32
09/23 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 45-14
09/30 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 20-40
10/07 A Chesapeake L 13-48
10/14 H Proctorville Fairland W 51-46
10/21 A South Point W 40-20
10/28 H Ironton L 28-43
West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
08/26 A Proctorville Fairland W 26-20
09/02 H Portsmouth L 26-33
09/09 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 9-14
09/16 H Wellston W 34-8
09/23 H Raceland-Worthington (KY) L 6-29
09/30 A Minford L 16-19 OT
10/07 H Lucasville Valley W 41-7
10/14 A Waverly L 6-19
10/21 A Batavia L 7-10
10/28 H Wheelersburg L 14-24
West Lafayette Ridgewood
08/26 A Lore City Buckeye Trail W 21-0
09/02 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 45-10
09/09 A Warsaw River View W 42-0
09/16 H Magnolia Sandy Valley W 31-0
09/23 A East Canton W 16-4
09/30 H Sugarcreek Garaway L 7-27
10/07 A Strasburg-Franklin W 34-0
10/14 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic W 39-7
10/21 A Malvern W 28-0
10/28 H Newcomerstown W 40-0
11/05 A Wheelersburg L 6-37
Ironton Rock Hill
08/26 A Minford W 33-14
09/02 A McDermott Northwest W 48-6
09/09 H Oak Hill W 33-14
09/16 A Portsmouth L 32-33
09/23 H Proctorville Fairland W 48-6
09/30 A South Point W 36-13
10/07 H Ironton L 14-33
10/14 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 51-13
10/21 H Chesapeake L 13-24
10/28 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 27-35
South Point
08/26 A Roane County (WV) L 22-42
09/02 A Ashland Boyd County (KY) L 8-34
09/09 H Bidwell River Valley L 18-39
09/16 A Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant L 0-40
09/23 A Ironton L 0-41
09/30 H Ironton Rock Hill L 13-36
10/07 A Proctorville Fairland L 20-26
10/14 H Chesapeake L 3-41
10/21 H Portsmouth L 20-40
10/28 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy L 24-40
Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
08/26 H Apple Creek Waynedale W 35-6
09/02 H Warsaw River View W 34-22
09/09 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 0-33
09/16 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 27-20
09/23 A Wooster Triway L 17-24 OT
09/30 H New Franklin Manchester L 6-41
10/07 H Navarre Fairless L 7-39
10/14 A Massillon Tuslaw L 12-14
10/21 A Orrville L 21-25
10/28 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 14-28
Belmont Union Local
08/26 H Woodsfield Monroe Central W 48-8
09/02 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 47-12
09/09 A Martins Ferry W 22-20
09/16 H Cadiz Harrison Central W 37-34
09/23 H Richmond Edison W 47-14
09/30 A Weirton Weir (WV) L 14-42
10/07 A Vincent Warren W 28-0
10/14 H St. Clairsville W 28-7
10/22 A Bellaire L 13-24
10/28 A Barnesville L 16-19
Wellston
08/27 H Jackson L 8-51
09/02 H Chillicothe Huntington W 62-28
09/09 A Frankfort Adena W 28-6
09/16 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 8-34
09/23 H Albany Alexander W 36-13
09/30 A Bidwell River Valley L 6-14
10/07 H Nelsonville-York L 0-38
10/14 A The Plains Athens L 14-36
10/21 A Pomeroy Meigs W 43-12
10/28 H Mc Arthur Vinton County L 60-63
Williamsport Westfall
08/26 H Ashville Teays Valley L 24-31
09/02 A Circleville Logan Elm L 7-35
09/09 A Circleville L 0-41
09/16 A Frankfort Adena L 32-38
09/23 H Chillicothe Huntington W 34-17
09/30 A Piketon L 33-34
10/07 H Chillicothe Unioto L 12-45
10/14 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 40-70
10/21 A Chillicothe Southeastern L 18-33
10/28 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 14-58
Zanesville West Muskingum
08/26 A Duncan Falls Philo L 7-44
09/02 H Thornville Sheridan L 6-43
09/09 A New Concord John Glenn L 18-57
09/16 H Zanesville Maysville L 12-24
09/23 A Crooksville L 7-28
09/30 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-50
10/07 A New Lexington L 14-46
10/14 H Lore City Buckeye Trail L 19-27
10/21 A Caldwell L 16-44
10/28 H McConnelsville Morgan L 0-48
Wheelersburg
08/26 H Ironton W 49-6
09/02 A Proctorville Fairland W 38-7
09/09 H Portsmouth W 45-0
09/16 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 44-19
09/23 H Jackson W 38-13
09/30 A Oak Hill W 42-0
10/07 A Waverly W 24-13
10/14 H Minford W 41-10
10/21 H Lucasville Valley W 42-0
10/28 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West W 24-14
11/05 H West Lafayette Ridgewood W 37-6
11/12 N Nelsonville-York W 38-6
11/19 N Coshocton L 20-30
Chillicothe Zane Trace
08/26 H Circleville Logan Elm L 24-26
09/02 A Waverly L 0-42
09/09 A Greenfield McClain W 42-7
09/16 H Chillicothe Unioto W 36-20
09/23 H Chillicothe Southeastern W 49-20
09/30 A Bainbridge Paint Valley W 31-0
10/07 A Frankfort Adena W 31-3
10/14 H Piketon W 21-20
10/21 H Chillicothe Huntington W 34-23
10/28 A Williamsport Westfall W 58-14
11/05 A Nelsonville-York L 22-69

REGION 20

Cincinnati Aiken
08/26 A Alexandria Bishop Brossart (KY) W 56-14
09/02 A Cincinnati Madeira L 14-51
09/09 A Cincinnati Withrow L 36-42
09/17 H Dayton Belmont L 30-56
09/24 A Dayton Ponitz W 48-42
09/29 H Cincinnati Woodward W 42-6
10/08 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori W 42-34
10/13 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 52-7
10/21 H Cincinnati Hughes W 40-8
10/28 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 52-0
11/05 A West Milton Milton-Union L 18-55
Anna
08/26 A Arlington W 28-0
09/02 H Brookville W 35-14
09/09 H Versailles L 12-20
09/16 A New Bremen W 35-12
09/24 A Delphos St. John's W 42-21
09/30 H Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-41
10/07 H St. Henry L 17-24 2OT
10/14 A Rockford Parkway W 47-7
10/21 H Coldwater L 0-34
10/28 A Minster L 23-27
Bethel-Tate
08/26 A Cincinnati Country Day L 13-19
09/02 H Fayetteville W 55-34
09/09 H Goshen L 14-42
09/16 H Norwood L 37-64
09/23 A Batavia Amelia W 26-23
09/30 H Batavia W 35-0
10/07 H Williamsburg W 28-24
10/14 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 34-48
10/21 A Blanchester L 18-73
10/28 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 44-6
Blanchester
08/27 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 29-33
09/02 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 47-33
09/09 A Waynesville W 54-35
09/16 A Goshen L 16-37
09/23 H New Richmond L 7-35
09/30 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 33-0
10/07 A Batavia W 28-7
10/14 A Williamsburg W 41-6
10/21 H Bethel-Tate W 73-18
10/28 H Batavia Amelia W 41-14
11/05 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 0-42
Brookville
08/27 A Lewisburg Tri-County North W 26-14
09/02 A Anna L 14-35
09/09 H New Lebanon Dixie W 42-7
09/16 A Bellbrook L 14-20 OT
09/23 A Monroe W 21-20
09/30 H Oakwood L 19-32
10/07 H West Milton Milton-Union W 28-19
10/14 A Eaton W 55-28
10/20 H Germantown Valley View L 20-38
10/28 H Franklin L 21-45
11/05 A Coldwater L 13-47
Carlisle
08/27 A Franklin L 27-30
09/02 H Washington Court House Miami Trace L 27-30
09/09 A Oakwood W 24-7
09/16 A Waynesville W 47-14
09/23 H Dayton Northridge W 49-14
09/30 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 41-8
10/07 A Middletown Madison W 21-19
10/14 H West Milton Milton-Union W 34-28 OT
10/21 A Eaton W 42-7
10/28 A New Lebanon Dixie W 41-20
11/05 H Jamestown Greeneview L 20-21
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
08/26 H Jamestown Greeneview W 41-22
09/03 A Jackson Breathitt County (KY) W 53-0
09/09 A Columbus Bishop Ready W 48-17
09/16 H Cincinnati Taft W 33-28
09/23 H Goshen W 33-15
09/30 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 34-6
10/07 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 61-27
10/14 H Cincinnati North College Hill W 44-22
10/21 A Cincinnati Country Day W 38-0
10/28 A Morrow Little Miami W 49-28
11/05 H Blanchester W 42-0
11/12 N West Milton Milton-Union W 45-28
11/19 N Coldwater L 21-35
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
08/27 A Fayetteville L 10-22
09/02 H Batavia Amelia L 6-41
09/10 A Hillsboro L 6-42
09/16 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 21-20
09/23 A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 24-29
09/30 A Blanchester L 0-33
10/07 H Norwood L 32-50
10/14 A Batavia W 22-6
10/21 H Williamsburg L 14-28
10/28 H Bethel-Tate L 6-44
Coldwater
08/26 A Kenton W 58-39
09/02 A Delphos Jefferson W 20-6
09/09 A Maria Stein Marion Local W 17-14
09/16 H Fort Recovery W 30-12
09/23 A St. Henry W 21-14
09/30 H Rockford Parkway W 41-7
10/07 A Minster L 18-33
10/14 H Versailles W 14-7
10/21 A Anna W 34-0
10/28 H Delphos St. John's W 32-6
11/05 H Brookville W 47-13
11/12 N Jamestown Greeneview W 27-24
11/19 N Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy W 35-21
11/26 N Coshocton W 33-14
12/03 N Canton Central Catholic L 13-16
Deer Park
08/27 H Williamsburg L 15-36
09/03 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 42-34
09/09 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy L 28-33
09/16 A Reading L 6-60
09/23 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 34-7
09/30 H Cincinnati Madeira L 24-42
10/07 A Cincinnati Mariemont L 7-49
10/14 H Cleves Taylor L 7-51
10/21 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 0-72
10/28 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 6-56
Lees Creek East Clinton
08/26 A Batavia L 21-26
09/02 H Blanchester L 33-47
09/09 H Jamestown Greeneview L 12-49
09/16 H Chillicothe L 0-38
09/23 A Washington Court House Washington L 22-42
09/30 H Wilmington L 10-42
10/07 A Washington Court House Miami Trace L 0-61
10/14 A Hillsboro L 14-28
10/21 H Greenfield McClain W 33-27
10/28 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 13-69
Cincinnati Finneytown
08/26 A Newport (KY) L 14-16
09/02 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 0-59
09/09 A Fayetteville L 0-46
09/16 A Cincinnati Madeira L 14-49
09/23 H Deer Park L 7-34
09/30 A Reading L 0-59
10/07 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 0-72
10/14 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-62
10/21 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 0-42
10/28 A Cleves Taylor L 0-63
Jamestown Greeneview
08/26 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 22-41
09/02 H London Madison-Plains W 30-6
09/09 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 49-12
09/16 H North Lewisburg Triad W 59-15
09/23 A West Liberty-Salem W 27-13
09/30 H Springfield Catholic Central W 42-7
10/07 A Springfield Northeastern W 44-14
10/14 H South Charleston Southeastern W 63-0
10/21 A Mechanicsburg L 7-40
10/28 H Cedarville W 56-0
11/05 A Carlisle W 21-20
11/12 N Coldwater L 24-27
Springfield Greenon
08/27 H Springfield Catholic Central L 6-34
09/02 H London L 14-20
09/09 A West Carrollton L 20-22
09/16 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 0-41
09/23 H New Carlisle Tecumseh L 8-42
09/30 H Springfield Shawnee L 0-45
10/07 A St Paris Graham L 12-45
10/14 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 15-62
10/21 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 12-48
10/28 A Springfield Northwestern L 6-35
Cincinnati Madeira
08/27 A Norwood L 18-50
09/02 H Cincinnati Aiken W 51-14
09/09 A Batavia W 53-0
09/16 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 49-14
09/23 H Reading W 42-28
09/30 A Deer Park W 42-24
10/07 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-57
10/14 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 0-49
10/21 H Cleves Taylor L 16-22
10/28 A Cincinnati Mariemont L 17-31
London Madison-Plains
08/26 H Cedarville W 44-0
09/02 A Jamestown Greeneview L 6-30
09/09 A South Charleston Southeastern W 26-14
09/16 H London L 20-27 OT
09/23 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory L 18-55
09/30 A Bexley L 6-35
10/07 H Gahanna Columbus Academy L 20-45
10/14 A Grandview Heights L 6-46
10/21 H Whitehall-Yearling L 16-31
10/28 A West Jefferson L 16-49
West Milton Milton-Union
08/27 H Casstown Miami East W 20-14
09/02 H Oakwood W 23-13
09/09 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 14-49
09/16 A Dayton Northridge W 35-0
09/23 A Camden Preble Shawnee W 20-7
09/30 H Middletown Madison W 13-10
10/07 A Brookville L 19-28
10/14 A Carlisle L 28-34 OT
10/21 H New Lebanon Dixie W 51-19
10/28 H Waynesville W 56-7
11/05 H Cincinnati Aiken W 55-18
11/12 N Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 28-45
Cincinnati North College Hill
08/27 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 6-48
09/02 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 59-0
09/09 H Cincinnati Northwest L 19-38
09/16 H Wheelersburg L 19-44
09/23 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 65-10
09/30 H Cincinnati Country Day W 20-2
10/06 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place W 27-0
10/14 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 22-44
10/21 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 25-27
10/28 H Lockland W 32-0
Springfield Northeastern
08/27 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 20-22
09/02 H Springfield Northwestern W 35-0
09/09 H Riverside Stebbins L 7-27
09/16 A West Liberty-Salem L 20-55
09/23 H Springfield Catholic Central W 21-14
09/30 A South Charleston Southeastern W 42-14
10/07 H Jamestown Greeneview L 14-44
10/14 A Mechanicsburg L 0-55
10/21 A Cedarville W 48-20
10/28 H North Lewisburg Triad W 44-20
Dayton Northridge
08/27 A Tipp City Bethel L 6-54
09/02 H West Carrollton W 28-6
09/09 H Troy Christian L 7-35
09/16 H West Milton Milton-Union L 0-35
09/23 A Carlisle L 14-49
09/30 H New Lebanon Dixie L 21-51
10/07 A Waynesville W 44-42
10/14 A Bellbrook L 0-42
10/21 H Camden Preble Shawnee L 0-20
10/28 A Middletown Madison L 14-66
Richwood North Union
08/26 A Marion Elgin W 49-15
09/02 H North Lewisburg Triad W 47-0
09/09 H Grandview Heights W 34-22
09/16 A Caledonia River Valley W 21-14
09/23 A Marion Harding L 0-35
09/30 H Marion Pleasant L 0-14
10/07 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 35-31
10/14 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 14-34
10/21 H Galion W 41-3
10/28 A Delaware Buckeye Valley L 7-27
Springfield Northwestern
08/26 A South Charleston Southeastern L 10-20
09/02 A Springfield Northeastern L 0-35
09/09 H Mechanicsburg L 6-40
09/16 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 7-35
09/23 A Springfield Shawnee L 0-35
09/30 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 6-51
10/07 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 0-44
10/14 H Springfield Kenton Ridge L 0-21
10/21 A St Paris Graham L 13-44
10/28 H Springfield Greenon W 35-6
Camden Preble Shawnee
08/27 H New Paris National Trail W 50-0
09/02 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South W 34-0
09/09 H New Madison Tri-Village W 48-7
09/16 H Middletown Madison L 13-38
09/23 H West Milton Milton-Union L 7-20
09/30 A Carlisle L 8-41
10/07 H New Lebanon Dixie W 48-14
10/14 A Waynesville W 21-0
10/21 A Dayton Northridge W 20-0
10/28 A Monroe L 14-35
St Bernard Roger Bacon
08/27 H Reading W 24-0
09/02 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 44-0
09/09 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 10-48
09/17 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 27-30
09/23 H Hamilton Badin L 14-28
09/30 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 13-65
10/07 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne L 12-42
10/14 A Dayton Carroll L 0-43
10/21 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 14-49
10/29 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 19-18
Cincinnati Shroder
08/26 A Marion Pleasant L 0-42
09/03 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 0-40
09/09 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 8-42
09/17 H Dayton Meadowdale L 7-14
09/23 A Dayton Dunbar L 16-78
09/30 A Cincinnati Hughes L 8-14
10/07 H Cincinnati Taft L 14-51
10/15 H Cincinnati Woodward W 24-0
10/21 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 41-0
10/29 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 28-34 OT
Versailles
08/26 A Celina W 13-7
09/02 H Germantown Valley View L 0-35
09/09 A Anna W 20-12
09/16 H Delphos St. John's L 18-19
09/23 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 7-28
09/30 H Fort Recovery W 20-7
10/07 H Rockford Parkway W 36-21
10/14 A Coldwater L 7-14
10/21 H Minster L 12-15
10/28 A New Bremen W 40-7
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
08/25 A Dayton Ponitz L 6-48
09/03 H Deer Park L 34-42
09/10 H Cincinnati Gamble Montessori L 7-46
09/16 H Hamilton New Miami W 34-14
09/23 H Cincinnati North College Hill L 10-65
09/30 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 6-34
10/07 A Cincinnati Country Day L 6-41
10/14 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day L 6-55
10/21 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian L 6-42
10/28 H Cincinnati Aiken L 0-52
Cincinnati Riverview East
08/27 H Seaman North Adams Club W 42-7
09/02 A Sugar Grove Berne Union L 20-54
09/08 H Cincinnati Dohn Community L 6-12
09/16 A New Madison Tri-Village L 0-34
09/22 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy L 6-32
10/01 H Corning Miller L 0-38
10/08 H Russellville Southern Buckeye club W 34-22
10/15 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place L 14-39
10/20 B BYE WEEK ()
10/29 H Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club L 14-41

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-03-16 at 10:42 PM..
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:51 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz