Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > League/School Forums > St Edward Eagles

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
Reply
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 12-21-16, 08:23 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,057
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
2017 Football Conferences

Akron City Series Buchtel ( Akron )
Akron City Series East ( Akron )
Akron City Series Ellet ( Akron )
Akron City Series Firestone ( Akron )
Akron City Series Garfield ( Akron )
Akron City Series Kenmore ( Akron )
Akron City Series North ( Akron )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Brookfield ( Brookfield )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Champion ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Girard ( Girard )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Labrae ( Leavittsburg )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Liberty ( Youngstown )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Memorial ( Campbell )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Newton Falls ( Newton Falls )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Austintown Fitch ( Austintown )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Boardman ( Boardman )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Lakeside ( Ashtabula )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Warren G Harding ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Red Tier Canfield ( Canfield )
All-American Conference - Red Tier East ( Youngstown )
All-American Conference - Red Tier Howland ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Red Tier / White Tier Niles McKinley ( Niles )
All-American Conference - Red Tier / White Tier Poland Seminary ( Poland )
All-American Conference - White Tier Edgewood ( Ashtabula )
All-American Conference - White Tier Hubbard ( Hubbard )
All-American Conference - White Tier Jefferson Area ( Jefferson )
All-American Conference - White Tier Lakeview ( Cortland )
All-American Conference - White Tier Struthers ( Struthers )
Blanchard Valley Conference Arcadia ( Arcadia )
Blanchard Valley Conference Arlington ( Arlington )
Blanchard Valley Conference Cory-Rawson ( Rawson )
Blanchard Valley Conference Hopewell-Loudon ( Bascom )
Blanchard Valley Conference Leipsic ( Leipsic )
Blanchard Valley Conference Liberty-Benton ( Findlay )
Blanchard Valley Conference McComb ( McComb )
Blanchard Valley Conference North Baltimore ( North Baltimore )
Blanchard Valley Conference Pandora-Gilboa ( Pandora )
Blanchard Valley Conference Riverdale ( Mt Blanchard )
Blanchard Valley Conference Van Buren ( Van Buren )
Blanchard Valley Conference Vanlue ( Vanlue )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Beaver Local ( Lisbon )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Buckeye Local ( Rayland )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North East Liverpool ( East Liverpool )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Edison ( Richmond )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Indian Creek ( Wintersville )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Bellaire ( Bellaire )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Harrison Central ( Cadiz )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Martins Ferry ( Martins Ferry )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South St. Clairsville ( St Clairsville )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Union Local ( Belmont )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Bellefontaine ( Bellefontaine )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Jonathan Alder ( Plain City )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Kenton Ridge ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Shawnee ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Tecumseh ( New Carlisle )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Benjamin Logan ( Bellefontaine )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Graham ( St Paris )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Indian Lake ( Lewistown )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Northwestern ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Urbana ( Urbana )
Central Catholic League Bishop Hartley ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League Bishop Watterson ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League St. Charles ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League St. Francis DeSales ( Columbus )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Beachwood ( Beachwood )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Chagrin Falls ( Chagrin Falls )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Geneva ( Geneva )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Harvey ( Painesville )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Orange ( Pepper Pike )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Perry ( Perry )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin West Geauga ( Chesterland )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Wickliffe ( Wickliffe )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Berkshire ( Burton )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Cardinal ( Middlefield )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Cuyahoga Heights ( Cuyahoga Heights )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Fairport Harding ( Fairport Harbor )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Hawken ( Gates Mills )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Independence ( Independence )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Kirtland ( Kirtland )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Richmond Heights ( Richmond Heights )
Cincinnati Hills League Deer Park ( Deer Park )
Cincinnati Hills League Finneytown ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Indian Hill ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Madeira ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Mariemont ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Reading ( Reading )
Cincinnati Hills League Taylor ( Cleves )
Cincinnati Hills League Wyoming ( Cincinnati )
Columbus City League - North Division Beechcroft ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Centennial ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division East ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Linden McKinley ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Mifflin ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Northland ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Whetstone ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Africentric ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Briggs ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Eastmoor Academy ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Independence ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Marion-Franklin ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division South ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Walnut Ridge ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division West ( Columbus )
Cross County Conference Ansonia ( Ansonia )
Cross County Conference Arcanum ( Arcanum )
Cross County Conference Bethel ( Tipp City )
Cross County Conference Bradford ( Bradford )
Cross County Conference Covington ( Covington )
Cross County Conference Fort Loramie ( Fort Loramie )
Cross County Conference Miami East ( Casstown )
Cross County Conference Mississinawa Valley ( Union City )
Cross County Conference National Trail ( New Paris )
Cross County Conference Tri-County North ( Lewisburg )
Cross County Conference Tri-Village ( New Madison )
Cross County Conference Twin Valley South ( West Alexandria )
East Central Ohio League - Gray Coshocton ( Coshocton )
East Central Ohio League - Gray Meadowbrook ( Byesville )
East Central Ohio League - Gray River View ( Warsaw )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Cambridge ( Cambridge )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Dover ( Dover )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Marietta ( Marietta )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet New Philadelphia ( New Philadelphia )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Zanesville ( Zanesville )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Anderson ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Kings ( Kings Mills )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Loveland ( Loveland )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Milford ( Milford )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Turpin ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Walnut Hills ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference West Clermont ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Withrow ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Columbiana ( Columbiana )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference David Anderson ( Lisbon )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference East Palestine ( East Palestine )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Leetonia ( Leetonia )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Southern ( Salineville )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Toronto ( Toronto )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference United Local ( Hanoverton )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Wellsville ( Wellsville )
Federal League Canton McKinley ( Canton )
Federal League GlenOak ( Canton )
Federal League Green ( Uniontown )
Federal League Hoover ( North Canton )
Federal League Jackson ( Massillon )
Federal League Lake ( Uniontown )
Federal League Perry ( Massillon )
Firelands Conference Crestview ( Ashland )
Firelands Conference Mapleton ( Ashland )
Firelands Conference Monroeville ( Monroeville )
Firelands Conference New London ( New London )
Firelands Conference Plymouth ( Plymouth )
Firelands Conference South Central ( Greenwich )
Firelands Conference St. Paul ( Norwalk )
Firelands Conference Western Reserve ( Collins )
Frontier Athletic Conference Chillicothe ( Chillicothe )
Frontier Athletic Conference Hillsboro ( Hillsboro )
Frontier Athletic Conference Jackson ( Jackson )
Frontier Athletic Conference McClain ( Greenfield )
Frontier Athletic Conference Miami Trace ( Washington Court House )
Frontier Athletic Conference Washington ( Washington Court House )
Great Lakes Conference Bay ( Bay Village )
Great Lakes Conference Elyria Catholic ( Elyria )
Great Lakes Conference Holy Name ( Parma Heights )
Great Lakes Conference Normandy ( Parma )
Great Lakes Conference Parma ( Parma )
Great Lakes Conference Rocky River ( Rocky River )
Great Lakes Conference Valley Forge ( Parma Heights )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Archbishop McNicholas ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Badin ( Hamilton )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Purcell Marian ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Roger Bacon ( St Bernard )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Archbishop Alter ( Kettering )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Bishop Fenwick ( Middletown )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Carroll ( Dayton )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Chaminade Julienne ( Dayton )
Greater Catholic League - South Division Archbishop Moeller ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division Elder ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division La Salle ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division St. Xavier ( Cincinnati )
Greater Cleveland Conference Brunswick ( Brunswick )
Greater Cleveland Conference Elyria ( Elyria )
Greater Cleveland Conference Euclid ( Euclid )
Greater Cleveland Conference Medina ( Medina )
Greater Cleveland Conference Mentor ( Mentor )
Greater Cleveland Conference Shaker Heights ( Shaker Heights )
Greater Cleveland Conference Solon ( Solon )
Greater Cleveland Conference Strongsville ( Strongsville )
Greater Miami Conference Colerain ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Fairfield ( Fairfield )
Greater Miami Conference Hamilton ( Hamilton )
Greater Miami Conference Lakota East ( Liberty Twp )
Greater Miami Conference Lakota West ( West Chester )
Greater Miami Conference Mason ( Mason )
Greater Miami Conference Middletown ( Middletown )
Greater Miami Conference Oak Hills ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Princeton ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Sycamore ( Cincinnati )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Beavercreek ( Beavercreek )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Centerville ( Centerville )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Kettering Fairmont ( Kettering )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Springfield ( Springfield )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Wayne ( Huber Heights )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Butler ( Vandalia )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Greenville ( Greenville )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Piqua ( Piqua )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Sidney ( Sidney )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Tippecanoe ( Tipp City )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Troy ( Troy )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Fairborn ( Fairborn )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Stebbins ( Riverside )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Trotwood-Madison ( Trotwood )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division West Carrollton ( West Carrollton )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Xenia ( Xenia )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Lebanon ( Lebanon )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Miamisburg ( Miamisburg )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Northmont ( Clayton )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Springboro ( Springboro )
Green Meadows Conference Antwerp ( Antwerp )
Green Meadows Conference Ayersville ( Defiance )
Green Meadows Conference Edgerton ( Edgerton )
Green Meadows Conference Fairview ( Sherwood )
Green Meadows Conference Hicksville ( Hicksville )
Green Meadows Conference Holgate ( Holgate )
Green Meadows Conference Tinora ( Defiance )
Green Meadows Conference Wayne Trace ( Haviland )
Independent Cardinal Mooney ( Youngstown )
Independent Central Catholic ( Canton )
Independent Columbus Crusaders ( Columbus )
Independent Conneaut ( Conneaut )
Independent Dohn Community ( Cincinnati )
Independent Garfield Heights ( Garfield Heights )
Independent Gilmour Academy ( Gates Mills )
Independent Horizon Science Toledo ( Toledo )
Independent Jefferson Twp ( Dayton )
Independent Landmark Christian Club ( Cincinnati )
Independent Lima Central Catholic ( Lima )
Independent Logan ( Logan )
Independent Lutheran East ( Cleveland Heights )
Independent Middletown Christian ( Franklin )
Independent Open Door Christian ( Elyria )
Independent Reigning Thunder Football Academy ( Columbus )
Independent Riverview East ( Cincinnati )
Independent South Range ( Canfield )
Independent St. Edward ( Lakewood )
Independent St. Ignatius ( Cleveland )
Independent St. John ( Ashtabula )
Independent St. Vincent-St Mary ( Akron )
Independent St. Wendelin ( Fostoria )
Independent Troy Christian ( Troy )
Independent University School ( Hunting Valley )
Independent Ursuline ( Youngstown )
Independent Washington ( Massillon )
Independent Western Reserve Academy ( Hudson )
Independent Winton Woods ( Cincinnati )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Claymont ( Uhrichsville )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Garaway ( Sugarcreek )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Indian Valley ( Gnadenhutten )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Newcomerstown ( Newcomerstown )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Ridgewood ( West Lafayette )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Tuscarawas Valley ( Zoarville )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Buckeye Trail ( Lore City )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School East Canton ( East Canton )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Malvern ( Malvern )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Sandy Valley ( Magnolia )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Strasburg-Franklin ( Strasburg )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Tuscarawas Central Catholic ( New Philadelphia )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Cardington-Lincoln ( Cardington )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Centerburg ( Centerburg )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Danville ( Danville )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference East Knox ( Howard )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Fredericktown ( Fredericktown )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Highland ( Marengo )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Mount Gilead ( Mount Gilead )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Northmor ( Galion )
Lake Erie League Bedford ( Bedford )
Lake Erie League Cleveland Heights ( Cleveland Heights )
Lake Erie League Lorain ( Lorain )
Lake Erie League Maple Heights ( Maple Heights )
Lake Erie League Shaw ( East Cleveland )
Lake Erie League Warrensville Heights ( Warrensville Heights )
Licking County League Granville ( Granville )
Licking County League Heath ( Heath )
Licking County League Johnstown-Monroe ( Johnstown )
Licking County League Lakewood ( Hebron )
Licking County League Licking Heights ( Pataskala )
Licking County League Licking Valley ( Newark )
Licking County League Newark Catholic ( Newark )
Licking County League Northridge ( Johnstown )
Licking County League Utica ( Utica )
Licking County League Watkins Memorial ( Pataskala )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Jackson-Milton ( North Jackson )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Lowellville ( Lowellville )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference McDonald ( McDonald )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference McKinley ( Sebring )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Mineral Ridge ( Mineral Ridge )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Springfield ( New Middletown )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Waterloo ( Atwater )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Western Reserve ( Berlin Center )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Cincinnati Country Day ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Clark Montessori ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray New Miami ( Hamilton )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Norwood ( Norwood )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray St. Bernard-Elmwood Place ( St Bernard )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Dayton Christian ( Miamisburg )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Lockland ( Lockland )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet North College Hill ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Summit Country Day ( Cincinnati )
Mid-Buckeye Conference Crestline ( Crestline )
Mid-Buckeye Conference Lucas ( Lucas )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Buckeye Valley ( Delaware )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Clear Fork ( Bellville )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Galion ( Galion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Marion Harding ( Marion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference North Union ( Richwood )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Ontario ( Ontario )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Pleasant ( Marion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference River Valley ( Caledonia )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Amanda-Clearcreek ( Amanda )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Bloom-Carroll ( Carroll )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Circleville ( Circleville )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Fairfield Union ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Hamilton Township ( Columbus )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Logan Elm ( Circleville )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Teays Valley ( Ashville )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Berne Union ( Sugar Grove )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Bishop Rosecrans ( Zanesville )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Fairfield Christian ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Fisher Catholic ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Grove City Christian ( Grove City )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Harvest Preparatory ( Canal Winchester )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Millersport ( Millersport )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Worthington Christian ( Westerville )
Mid-State League - Ohio Bexley ( Bexley )
Mid-State League - Ohio Bishop Ready ( Columbus )
Mid-State League - Ohio Columbus Academy ( Gahanna )
Mid-State League - Ohio Grandview Heights ( Grandview Heights )
Mid-State League - Ohio Liberty Union ( Baltimore )
Mid-State League - Ohio London ( London )
Mid-State League - Ohio Whitehall-Yearling ( Whitehall )
Midwest Athletic Conference Anna ( Anna )
Midwest Athletic Conference Coldwater ( Coldwater )
Midwest Athletic Conference Fort Recovery ( Fort Recovery )
Midwest Athletic Conference Marion Local ( Maria Stein )
Midwest Athletic Conference Minster ( Minster )
Midwest Athletic Conference New Bremen ( New Bremen )
Midwest Athletic Conference Parkway ( Rockford )
Midwest Athletic Conference St. Henry ( St Henry )
Midwest Athletic Conference St. John's ( Delphos )
Midwest Athletic Conference Versailles ( Versailles )
Muskingum Valley League Crooksville ( Crooksville )
Muskingum Valley League John Glenn ( New Concord )
Muskingum Valley League Maysville ( Zanesville )
Muskingum Valley League Morgan ( McConnelsville )
Muskingum Valley League New Lexington ( New Lexington )
Muskingum Valley League Philo ( Duncan Falls )
Muskingum Valley League Sheridan ( Thornville )
Muskingum Valley League Tri-Valley ( Dresden )
Muskingum Valley League West Muskingum ( Zanesville )
North Coast League - Blue Division Archbishop Hoban ( Akron )
North Coast League - Blue Division Benedictine ( Cleveland )
North Coast League - Blue Division Lake Catholic ( Mentor )
North Coast League - Blue Division Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin ( Chardon )
North Coast League - Blue Division Padua Franciscan ( Parma )
North Coast League - Blue Division Walsh Jesuit ( Cuyahoga Falls )
North Coast League - White Division Cleveland Central Catholic ( Cleveland )
North Coast League - White Division John F. Kennedy ( Warren )
North Coast League - White Division St. Thomas Aquinas ( Louisville )
North Coast League - White Division Trinity ( Garfield Heights )
North Coast League - White Division Villa Angela-St Joseph ( Cleveland )
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 12-21-16, 08:24 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,057
EagleFan will become famous soon enough
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Grand Valley ( Orwell )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Mathews ( Vienna )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Pymatuning Valley ( Andover )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Windham ( Windham )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Chalker ( Southington )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Newbury ( Newbury )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Alliance ( Alliance )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Canton South ( Canton )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Carrollton ( Carrollton )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Louisville ( Louisville )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Marlington ( Alliance )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Minerva ( Minerva )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Salem ( Salem )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference West Branch ( Beloit )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Buckeye Central ( New Washington )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Bucyrus ( Bucyrus )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Carey ( Carey )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Colonel Crawford ( North Robinson )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Mohawk ( Sycamore )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Ridgedale ( Morral )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Seneca East ( Attica )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Upper Sandusky ( Upper Sandusky )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Wynford ( Bucyrus )
Northern Buckeye Conference Eastwood ( Pemberville )
Northern Buckeye Conference Elmwood ( Bloomdale )
Northern Buckeye Conference Fostoria ( Fostoria )
Northern Buckeye Conference Genoa Area ( Genoa )
Northern Buckeye Conference Lake ( Millbury )
Northern Buckeye Conference Otsego ( Tontogany )
Northern Buckeye Conference Rossford ( Rossford )
Northern Buckeye Conference Woodmore ( Elmore )
Northern Lakes League Anthony Wayne ( Whitehouse )
Northern Lakes League Bowling Green ( Bowling Green )
Northern Lakes League Maumee ( Maumee )
Northern Lakes League Napoleon ( Napoleon )
Northern Lakes League Perrysburg ( Perrysburg )
Northern Lakes League Springfield ( Holland )
Northern Lakes League Sylvania Northview ( Sylvania )
Northern Lakes League Sylvania Southview ( Sylvania )
Northwest Central Conference Elgin ( Marion )
Northwest Central Conference Hardin Northern ( Dola )
Northwest Central Conference Lehman Catholic ( Sidney )
Northwest Central Conference Perry ( Lima )
Northwest Central Conference Ridgemont ( Ridgeway )
Northwest Central Conference Riverside ( De Graff )
Northwest Central Conference Upper Scioto Valley ( Mc Guffey )
Northwest Central Conference Waynesfield-Goshen ( Waynesfield )
Northwest Conference Ada ( Ada )
Northwest Conference Allen East ( Harrod )
Northwest Conference Bluffton ( Bluffton )
Northwest Conference Columbus Grove ( Columbus Grove )
Northwest Conference Crestview ( Convoy )
Northwest Conference Jefferson ( Delphos )
Northwest Conference Paulding ( Paulding )
Northwest Conference Spencerville ( Spencerville )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Archbold ( Archbold )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Bryan ( Bryan )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Delta ( Delta )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Evergreen ( Metamora )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Liberty Center ( Liberty Center )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Patrick Henry ( Hamler )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Swanton ( Swanton )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Wauseon ( Wauseon )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy ( Lewis Center )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy Liberty ( Powell )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy Orange ( Lewis Center )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville Central ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville North ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville South ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Big Walnut ( Sunbury )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Canal Winchester ( Canal Winchester )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Franklin Heights ( Columbus )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Groveport Madison ( Groveport )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division New Albany ( New Albany )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Newark ( Newark )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Dublin Jerome ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Dublin Scioto ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hayes ( Delaware )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hilliard Bradley ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hilliard Darby ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Thomas Worthington ( Worthington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Worthington Kilbourne ( Columbus )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Central Crossing ( Grove City )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Dublin Coffman ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Hilliard Davidson ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Marysville ( Marysville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Upper Arlington ( Upper Arlington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Westland ( Galloway )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Gahanna Lincoln ( Gahanna )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Grove City ( Grove City )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Lancaster ( Lancaster )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Pickerington Central ( Pickerington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Pickerington North ( Pickerington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Reynoldsburg ( Reynoldsburg )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Ashland ( Ashland )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Lexington ( Lexington )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Madison Comprehensive ( Mansfield )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Mansfield Senior ( Mansfield )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Mount Vernon ( Mount Vernon )
Ohio Cardinal Conference West Holmes ( Millersburg )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Wooster ( Wooster )
Ohio Heritage Conference Catholic Central ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Cedarville ( Cedarville )
Ohio Heritage Conference Fairbanks ( Milford Center )
Ohio Heritage Conference Greeneview ( Jamestown )
Ohio Heritage Conference Greenon ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Madison-Plains ( London )
Ohio Heritage Conference Mechanicsburg ( Mechanicsburg )
Ohio Heritage Conference Northeastern ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Southeastern ( South Charleston )
Ohio Heritage Conference Triad ( North Lewisburg )
Ohio Heritage Conference West Jefferson ( West Jefferson )
Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem ( West Liberty )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - A Beallsville ( Beallsville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - A Conotton Valley ( Bowerston )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA Bridgeport ( Bridgeport )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA River ( Hannibal )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA Shadyside ( Shadyside )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Barnesville ( Barnesville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Catholic Central ( Steubenville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Crestview ( Columbiana )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAAA Steubenville ( Steubenville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAAAA Warren ( Vincent )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Hillcrest ( Cincinnati )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Manchester ( Manchester )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Miami Valley Christian Academy ( Cincinnati )
Ohio Valley Conference Chesapeake ( Chesapeake )
Ohio Valley Conference Dawson-Bryant ( Coal Grove )
Ohio Valley Conference Fairland ( Proctorville )
Ohio Valley Conference Gallia Academy ( Gallipolis )
Ohio Valley Conference Ironton ( Ironton )
Ohio Valley Conference Portsmouth ( Portsmouth )
Ohio Valley Conference Rock Hill ( Ironton )
Ohio Valley Conference South Point ( South Point )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Black River ( Sullivan )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Brookside ( Sheffield )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Buckeye ( Medina )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Firelands ( Oberlin )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Keystone ( La Grange )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Wellington ( Wellington )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Brooklyn ( Brooklyn )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Clearview ( Lorain )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Columbia ( Columbia Station )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Fairview ( Fairview Park )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Lutheran West ( Rocky River )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Oberlin ( Oberlin )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Caldwell ( Caldwell )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Fort Frye ( Beverly )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Frontier ( New Matamoras )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Monroe Central ( Woodsfield )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Shenandoah ( Sarahsville )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Crestwood ( Mantua )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Garfield ( Garrettsville )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Mogadore ( Mogadore )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Rootstown ( Rootstown )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Southeast ( Ravenna )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Valley Christian ( Youngstown )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Cloverleaf ( Lodi )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Coventry ( Akron )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Field ( Mogadore )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Norton ( Norton )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Ravenna ( Ravenna )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Springfield ( Akron )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Streetsboro ( Streetsboro )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Woodridge ( Peninsula )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy ( Cuyahoga Falls )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Fairless ( Navarre )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Loudonville ( Loudonville )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Manchester ( New Franklin )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Northwest ( Canal Fulton )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Orrville ( Orrville )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Triway ( Wooster )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Tuslaw ( Massillon )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Edison ( Milan )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Huron ( Huron )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Oak Harbor ( Oak Harbor )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Port Clinton ( Port Clinton )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Shelby ( Shelby )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Vermilion ( Vermilion )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Bellevue ( Bellevue )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Clyde ( Clyde )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Columbian ( Tiffin )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Norwalk ( Norwalk )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Perkins ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Sandusky ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Calvert ( Tiffin )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Lakota ( Kansas )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Margaretta ( Castalia )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River St. Joseph Central Catholic ( Fremont )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River St. Mary Central Catholic ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Willard ( Willard )
Scioto Valley Conference Adena ( Frankfort )
Scioto Valley Conference Huntington ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Paint Valley ( Bainbridge )
Scioto Valley Conference Piketon ( Piketon )
Scioto Valley Conference Southeastern ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Unioto ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Westfall ( Williamsport )
Scioto Valley Conference Zane Trace ( Chillicothe )
Senate Athletic League Collinwood ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League East Technical ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Glenville ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Adams ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John F. Kennedy ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Hay ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Marshall ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Lincoln West ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Rhodes ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Whitney Young ( Cleveland )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Batavia ( Batavia )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Clinton-Massie ( Clarksville )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Goshen ( Goshen )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division New Richmond ( New Richmond )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Western Brown ( Mount Orab )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Wilmington ( Wilmington )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Bethel-Tate ( Bethel )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Blanchester ( Blanchester )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Clermont Northeastern ( Batavia )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division East Clinton ( Lees Creek )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Fayetteville ( Fayetteville )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Williamsburg ( Williamsburg )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Eastern ( Beaver )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Green ( Franklin Furnace )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Northwest ( McDermott )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Notre Dame ( Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Oak Hill ( Oak Hill )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Sciotoville Community (East) ( Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Symmes Valley ( Willow Wood )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Minford ( Minford )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Portsmouth West ( West Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Valley ( Lucasville )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Waverly ( Waverly )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Wheelersburg ( Wheelersburg )
Southern Ohio Independent League North Adams Club ( Seaman )
Southern Ohio Independent League Peebles Club ( Peebles )
Southern Ohio Independent League Southern Buckeye club ( Russellville )
Southern Ohio Independent League West Union Club ( West Union )
Southwest Ohio Conference Edgewood ( Trenton )
Southwest Ohio Conference Harrison ( Harrison )
Southwest Ohio Conference Little Miami ( Morrow )
Southwest Ohio Conference Mount Healthy ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Conference Northwest ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Conference Ross ( Hamilton )
Southwest Ohio Conference Talawanda ( Oxford )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Dunbar ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Hughes ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Meadowdale ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Shroder ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Taft ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Thurgood Marshall ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Western Hills ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Aiken ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Belmont ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Gamble Montessori ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Ponitz ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Woodward ( Cincinnati )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Carlisle ( Carlisle )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Dixie ( New Lebanon )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Madison ( Middletown )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Milton-Union ( West Milton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Northridge ( Dayton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Preble Shawnee ( Camden )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Waynesville ( Waynesville )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Bellbrook ( Bellbrook )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Brookville ( Brookville )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Eaton ( Eaton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Franklin ( Franklin )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Monroe ( Monroe )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Oakwood ( Oakwood )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Valley View ( Germantown )
Southwestern Conference Avon ( Avon )
Southwestern Conference Avon Lake ( Avon Lake )
Southwestern Conference Berea-Midpark ( Berea )
Southwestern Conference Lakewood ( Lakewood )
Southwestern Conference Midview ( Grafton )
Southwestern Conference North Olmsted ( North Olmsted )
Southwestern Conference North Ridgeville ( North Ridgeville )
Southwestern Conference Olmsted Falls ( Olmsted Falls )
Southwestern Conference Steele ( Amherst )
Southwestern Conference Westlake ( Westlake )
Suburban League - American Aurora ( Aurora )
Suburban League - American Barberton ( Barberton )
Suburban League - American Copley ( Copley )
Suburban League - American Highland ( Medina )
Suburban League - American Revere ( Richfield )
Suburban League - American Roosevelt ( Kent )
Suburban League - American Tallmadge ( Tallmadge )
Suburban League - National Brecksville-Broadview Heights ( Broadview Heights )
Suburban League - National Cuyahoga Falls ( Cuyahoga Falls )
Suburban League - National Hudson ( Hudson )
Suburban League - National Nordonia ( Macedonia )
Suburban League - National North Royalton ( North Royalton )
Suburban League - National Stow-Munroe Falls ( Stow )
Suburban League - National Twinsburg ( Twinsburg )
Suburban League - National Wadsworth ( Wadsworth )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Central Catholic ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Clay ( Oregon )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Findlay ( Findlay )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Fremont Ross ( Fremont )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Lima Senior ( Lima )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference St. Francis de Sales ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference St. John's Jesuit ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Whitmer ( Toledo )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Cardinal Stritch ( Oregon )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Danbury ( Lakeside )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Edon ( Edon )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Gibsonburg ( Gibsonburg )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Hilltop ( West Unity )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Montpelier ( Montpelier )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Northwood ( Northwood )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Ottawa Hills ( Ottawa Hills )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Toledo Christian ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Bowsher ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Rogers ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Scott ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Start ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Waite ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Woodward ( Toledo )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Belpre ( Belpre )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Eastern ( Reedsville )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Federal Hocking ( Stewart )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Miller ( Corning )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division South Gallia ( Crown City )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Southern ( Racine )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Trimble ( Glouster )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Waterford ( Waterford )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Alexander ( Albany )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Athens ( The Plains )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Meigs ( Pomeroy )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Nelsonville-York ( Nelsonville )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division River Valley ( Bidwell )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Vinton County ( Mc Arthur )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Wellston ( Wellston )
Wayne County Athletic League Chippewa ( Doylestown )
Wayne County Athletic League Dalton ( Dalton )
Wayne County Athletic League Hillsdale ( Jeromesville )
Wayne County Athletic League Northwestern ( West Salem )
Wayne County Athletic League Norwayne ( Creston )
Wayne County Athletic League Rittman ( Rittman )
Wayne County Athletic League Smithville ( Smithville )
Wayne County Athletic League Waynedale ( Apple Creek )
Western Buckeye League Bath ( Lima )
Western Buckeye League Celina ( Celina )
Western Buckeye League Defiance ( Defiance )
Western Buckeye League Elida ( Elida )
Western Buckeye League Kenton ( Kenton )
Western Buckeye League Memorial ( St Marys )
Western Buckeye League Ottawa-Glandorf ( Ottawa )
Western Buckeye League Shawnee ( Lima )
Western Buckeye League Van Wert ( Van Wert )
Western Buckeye League Wapakoneta ( Wapakoneta )
Western Reserve Conference Brush ( Lyndhurst )
Western Reserve Conference Chardon ( Chardon )
Western Reserve Conference Kenston ( Chagrin Falls )
Western Reserve Conference Madison ( Madison )
Western Reserve Conference Mayfield ( Mayfield )
Western Reserve Conference North ( Eastlake )
Western Reserve Conference Riverside ( Painesville )
Western Reserve Conference South ( Willoughby )
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Barberton: A Coaching Legacy frecriss Barberton Magics 15 04-07-17 09:05 PM
OHSAA Announces Football Playoff Format and Regions for 2016 Yappi Football 0 06-08-16 03:14 PM
2015 Football Conferences Yappi Football 34 08-03-15 01:45 AM
One Weekend Football Referee Class Refman Football 0 07-14-15 01:48 PM
High School Football Concussions - Illinois Lawsuit bluengold Football 8 12-04-14 07:11 PM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:28 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz