Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-23-14, 09:48 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Division III 2014 Schedules

REGION 7


Alliance D3 - R7
08/29 H Ravenna Southeast W 33-13
09/05 H Canfield L 13-44
09/12 A Barberton W 42-23
09/19 A Minerva L 0-14
09/26 A Salem W 41-19
10/03 H Carrollton W 14-7
10/10 H Canton South L 6-17
10/17 A Beloit West Branch L 7-21
10/24 A Louisville L 14-56
10/31 H Alliance Marlington W 41-23
Aurora D3 - R7
08/29 A Twinsburg W 34-13
09/05 A Ravenna W 42-28
09/12 H Richfield Revere W 35-21
09/19 A Chagrin Falls W 42-14
09/26 H Pepper Pike Orange W 55-7
10/03 H Chesterland West Geauga W 38-0
10/10 A Wickliffe W 55-0
10/17 H Perry W 38-35
10/24 H Painesville Harvey, Thomas W. W 34-0
10/31 A Chagrin Falls Kenston L 21-31
11/07 H Chagrin Falls Kenston W 42-24
11/14 N Hubbard L 19-23
Akron Buchtel, John R. D3 - R7
08/30 H Cleveland Heights L 21-45
09/06 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 12-19
09/12 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 0-31
09/19 A Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 27-35
09/26 A Akron Firestone, Harvey S. W 33-0
10/04 H Akron Garfield W 26-3
10/11 H Akron East W 21-13
10/17 A Akron Ellet W 41-21
10/25 H Akron North W 39-0
11/01 A Akron Kenmore W 33-14
Canfield D3 - R7
08/29 H Louisville L 7-24
09/05 A Alliance W 44-13
09/12 A Dover L 18-21
09/19 H Warren Howland L 20-27
09/26 H Sidney W 49-28
10/04 A Youngstown East W 34-8
10/10 A Hubbard L 10-40
10/17 A Struthers W 38-20
10/24 H Niles Mc Kinley W 58-27
10/31 H Poland Seminary L 7-28
Chardon D3 - R7
08/29 H Chesterland West Geauga W 8-6
09/05 A Chagrin Falls Kenston W 19-7
09/12 A Canton South W 40-20
09/19 H Eastlake North W 45-21
09/26 H Madison L 0-14
10/03 A Willoughby South L 21-25
10/10 H Geneva W 34-6
10/17 A Painesville Riverside W 22-15
10/24 H Hunting Valley University School W 49-28
10/31 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 35-7
11/07 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 13-34
Akron Coventry D3 - R7
08/29 H Canton South W 46-34
09/06 H Akron East L 13-39
09/12 A Mogadore L 20-41
09/19 A Kent Roosevelt, Theodore W 35-33
09/26 H Norton W 43-21
10/03 H Mantua Crestwood L 32-34
10/10 A Akron Springfield L 21-27
10/17 H Ravenna L 33-53
10/24 A Mogadore Field L 21-38
10/31 H Rootstown W 29-13
Akron East D3 - R7
08/29 A Jackson L 20-44
09/06 A Akron Coventry W 39-13
09/12 A Uniontown Lake L 14-21
09/19 H Akron Kenmore W 7-0
09/27 H Akron North W 48-0
10/04 H Akron Ellet L 6-19
10/11 A Akron Buchtel, John R. L 13-21
10/17 A Akron Firestone, Harvey S. W 36-22
10/24 A Akron Garfield W 38-32
10/31 A Canton Central Catholic L 13-31
Akron Garfield D3 - R7
08/28 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 10-45
09/06 A Cuyahoga Falls L 21-24
09/12 A Tallmadge L 13-27
09/19 H Akron Firestone, Harvey S. W 28-12
09/27 A Akron Kenmore W 24-6
10/04 A Akron Buchtel, John R. L 3-26
10/10 H Akron North W 56-12
10/17 A Massillon Washington L 0-38
10/24 H Akron East L 32-38
10/31 H Akron Ellet L 12-30
Geneva D3 - R7
08/29 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 48-0
09/05 A Perry L 7-34
09/12 H Conneaut W 24-15
09/19 A Willoughby South L 6-35
09/26 H Ashtabula Lakeside W 22-7
10/03 A Painesville Riverside L 6-37
10/10 A Chardon L 6-34
10/16 H Madison L 7-38
10/24 H Eastlake North L 13-34
11/01 A Hunting Valley University School L 12-27
Akron Archbishop Hoban D3 - R7
08/28 H Akron Firestone, Harvey S. W 24-0
09/06 A Akron Buchtel, John R. W 19-12
09/12 A East Cleveland Shaw W 42-6
09/19 H Barberton W 38-12
09/26 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 27-33 3OT
10/03 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit L 14-35
10/10 H Mentor Lake Catholic W 28-21
10/17 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 27-14
10/24 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 24-28
10/31 H Cleveland Benedictine L 7-35
Warren Howland D3 - R7
08/29 H Akron Kenmore W 35-12
09/05 A Warren Warren G Harding W 1-0 forfeit(14-7)
09/12 A Cortland Lakeview W 31-24
09/19 A Canfield W 27-20
09/26 H Toledo Bowsher, E. L. W 30-6
10/03 A Poland Seminary L 17-18
10/10 H Akron Firestone, Harvey S. W 26-16
10/17 H Hubbard L 16-48
10/24 A Struthers L 14-21 OT
10/31 H Niles Mc Kinley W 36-0
Hubbard D3 - R7
08/29 H Cortland Lakeview W 35-0
09/05 A Girard W 56-13
09/12 H Akron Kenmore W 51-8
09/19 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 49-15
09/26 A Poland Seminary W 54-28
10/03 H Niles Mc Kinley W 56-6
10/10 H Canfield W 40-10
10/17 A Warren Howland W 48-16
10/24 A Canal Fulton Northwest W 41-10
10/31 H Struthers W 36-13
11/07 H Tallmadge W 45-14
11/14 N Aurora W 23-19
11/21 N Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 23-26
Akron Kenmore D3 - R7
08/29 A Warren Howland L 12-35
09/05 A Norton W 22-19 OT
09/12 A Hubbard L 8-51
09/19 A Akron East L 0-7
09/27 H Akron Garfield L 6-24
10/03 A Akron Firestone, Harvey S. W 26-20
10/10 A Akron Ellet L 0-53
10/18 H Akron North L 22-26
10/24 A Barberton L 0-19
11/01 H Akron Buchtel, John R. L 14-33
Chagrin Falls Kenston D3 - R7
08/29 A Solon L 14-20
09/05 H Chardon L 7-19
09/12 H Lyndhurst Brush, Charles F. W 21-0
09/19 A Wickliffe W 46-0
09/26 H Chagrin Falls W 38-10
10/02 A Pepper Pike Orange W 63-14
10/10 H Perry W 30-0
10/17 A Painesville Harvey, Thomas W. W 50-14
10/24 A Chesterland West Geauga W 50-27
10/31 H Aurora W 31-21
11/07 A Aurora L 24-42
Louisville D3 - R7
08/29 A Canfield W 24-7
09/05 A North Canton Hoover L 14-17
09/12 H Ravenna W 40-6
09/19 A Salem W 49-6
09/26 A Carrollton W 37-22
10/03 H Beloit West Branch W 51-0
10/10 H Minerva W 44-21
10/17 A Alliance Marlington W 54-14
10/24 H Alliance W 56-14
10/31 H Canton South W 56-20
11/07 H Poland Seminary L 21-41
Alliance Marlington D3 - R7
08/28 H Poland Seminary L 17-38
09/06 A Mantua Crestwood L 31-40
09/12 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 35-49
09/19 H Beloit West Branch W 38-13
09/26 H Minerva W 37-21
10/03 A Canton South W 25-21
10/10 A Salem W 31-0
10/17 H Louisville L 14-54
10/24 H Carrollton W 35-28
10/31 A Alliance L 23-41
Niles Mc Kinley D3 - R7
08/28 H Girard L 7-14
09/05 H Youngstown Liberty L 18-24
09/12 A Beloit West Branch W 37-34
09/19 H Struthers L 0-27
09/26 H Lisbon Beaver Local L 20-49
10/03 A Hubbard L 6-56
10/11 H Hamilton Ross L 21-40
10/17 H Poland Seminary L 0-35
10/24 A Canfield L 27-58
10/31 A Warren Howland L 0-36
Akron North D3 - R7
08/29 A Rittman L 14-21
09/05 A Canton Timken W 24-22
09/12 A Akron Springfield L 15-19
09/20 H Akron Ellet L 0-27
09/27 A Akron East L 0-48
10/03 A Barberton L 36-42
10/10 A Akron Garfield L 12-56
10/18 A Akron Kenmore W 26-22
10/25 A Akron Buchtel, John R. L 0-39
10/31 H Akron Firestone, Harvey S. L 12-26
Norton D3 - R7
08/29 H Mogadore L 2-24
09/05 H Akron Kenmore L 19-22 OT
09/12 A Copley L 6-33
09/19 H Mantua Crestwood L 14-49
09/26 A Akron Coventry L 21-43
10/03 A Ravenna L 12-27
10/10 A Atwater Waterloo W 41-20
10/17 H Mogadore Field L 14-35
10/24 A Akron Springfield L 14-20
10/31 H Kent Roosevelt, Theodore L 21-35
Poland Seminary D3 - R7
08/28 A Alliance Marlington W 38-17
09/05 H Canal Fulton Northwest W 38-7
09/12 A Youngstown Boardman W 10-7
09/19 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 27-16
09/26 H Hubbard L 28-54
10/03 H Warren Howland W 18-17
10/10 H Struthers W 14-7
10/17 A Niles Mc Kinley W 35-0
10/24 H Youngstown East W 30-8
10/31 A Canfield W 28-7
11/07 A Louisville W 41-21
11/14 N Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 10-20
Ravenna D3 - R7
08/29 H Tallmadge L 20-31
09/05 H Aurora L 28-42
09/12 A Louisville L 6-40
09/19 H Mogadore Field W 14-7
09/26 A Kent Roosevelt, Theodore W 26-21
10/03 H Norton W 27-12
10/10 A Mantua Crestwood L 20-40
10/17 A Akron Coventry W 53-33
10/24 A Ravenna Southeast W 30-14
10/31 H Akron Springfield W 34-0
Richfield Revere D3 - R7
08/29 H Medina Buckeye W 43-21
09/04 A Parma Heights Valley Forge W 28-14
09/12 A Aurora L 21-35
09/19 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 42-14
09/26 A Green W 36-33
10/02 H Tallmadge W 24-19
10/10 H Wadsworth L 21-35
10/17 A Medina Highland L 10-24
10/24 A Macedonia Nordonia L 13-34
10/31 H Copley L 21-25
Akron St. Vincent-St Mary D3 - R7
08/28 H Akron Garfield W 45-10
09/05 H Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit L 7-14
09/13 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 24-13
09/19 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 10-35
09/26 H Akron Archbishop Hoban W 33-27 3OT
10/03 H Canton Glenoak W 28-20
10/11 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 50-35
10/17 H Warrensville Heights W 49-16
10/24 A Massillon Washington W 28-20
10/31 H Youngstown Ursuline W 38-6
11/07 H Chardon W 34-13
11/14 N Poland Seminary W 20-10
11/21 N Hubbard W 26-23
11/28 N The Plains Athens L 31-34
Canton South D3 - R7
08/29 A Akron Coventry L 34-46
09/05 A Olmsted Falls L 0-10
09/12 H Chardon L 20-40
09/19 H Carrollton L 21-41
09/26 A Beloit West Branch L 14-30
10/03 H Alliance Marlington L 21-25
10/10 A Alliance W 17-6
10/17 H Minerva L 32-35
10/24 H Salem L 36-37
10/31 A Louisville L 20-56
Akron Springfield D3 - R7
08/29 A Akron Ellet L 28-49
09/05 A Barberton W 20-6
09/12 H Akron North W 19-15
09/19 H Mogadore L 6-34
09/26 A Mogadore Field L 7-28
10/03 H Kent Roosevelt, Theodore L 12-13
10/10 H Akron Coventry W 27-21
10/17 A Mantua Crestwood L 12-32
10/24 H Norton W 20-14
10/31 A Ravenna L 0-34
Tallmadge D3 - R7
08/29 A Ravenna W 31-20
09/05 H Akron Ellet W 19-6
09/12 H Akron Garfield W 27-13
09/19 H Wadsworth W 13-7
09/26 A Copley W 33-14
10/02 A Richfield Revere L 19-24
10/10 H Medina Highland L 13-45
10/17 A Macedonia Nordonia L 7-40
10/24 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 41-7
10/31 H Green L 14-15
11/07 A Hubbard L 14-45
Chesterland West Geauga D3 - R7
08/29 A Chardon L 6-8
09/06 H Painesville Riverside L 28-52
09/12 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 21-14
09/19 A Painesville Harvey, Thomas W. W 34-22
09/26 H Perry W 28-21
10/03 A Aurora L 0-38
10/10 A Pepper Pike Orange W 27-24
10/17 A Chagrin Falls L 34-36
10/24 H Chagrin Falls Kenston L 27-50
10/31 H Beachwood W 35-6

REGION 8


Bowling Green D3 - R8
08/29 H Rossford W 28-23
09/06 A Findlay Liberty-Benton L 7-15
09/12 H Tontogany Otsego W 42-6
09/19 A Perrysburg L 0-25
09/26 A Holland Springfield W 23-13
10/03 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 24-12
10/10 H Sylvania Northview W 24-0
10/17 A Sylvania Southview L 7-42
10/24 A Maumee W 41-21
10/31 H Napoleon W 14-7
11/07 H Medina Buckeye W 41-7
11/14 N Toledo Central Catholic L 19-35
Brooklyn D3 - R8
08/29 H Cleveland Rhodes, James Ford L 0-22
09/06 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 18-6
09/12 H Wickliffe L 7-48
09/19 H Sheffield Brookside L 7-41
09/26 A La Grange Keystone L 27-57
10/03 A Lorain Clearview L 7-43
10/10 H Rocky River Lutheran West L 0-35
10/17 H Fairview Park Fairview L 20-40
10/24 A Columbia Station Columbia L 7-56
10/31 A Oberlin L 0-28
Medina Buckeye D3 - R8
08/29 A Richfield Revere L 21-43
09/05 A Medina Highland L 6-44
09/12 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 27-7
09/19 H Oberlin W 55-16
09/26 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 39-13
10/03 A Sheffield Brookside W 62-13
10/10 A Sullivan Black River W 56-27
10/17 H Wellington W 35-22
10/24 H La Grange Keystone W 35-18
10/31 A Oberlin Firelands W 28-7
11/07 A Bowling Green L 7-41
Toledo Central Catholic D3 - R8
08/29 H De La Salle Collegiate (MI) L 14-21
09/05 H Sylvania Southview W 34-14
09/12 A Perrysburg L 28-35
09/19 A Toledo Whitmer W 41-21
09/26 H Fremont Ross W 83-51
10/03 A Toledo St. Francis De Sales W 61-9
10/10 A Findlay W 35-14
10/17 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 40-0
10/24 A Lima Senior W 56-33
10/31 H Oregon Clay W 34-0
11/07 H Rocky River W 70-48
11/14 N Bowling Green W 35-19
11/21 N Clyde W 35-3
11/28 N Trotwood-Madison W 17-14
12/04 N The Plains Athens W 56-52
Lodi Cloverleaf D3 - R8
08/29 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 0-19
09/05 H La Grange Keystone L 8-25
09/12 A Medina Buckeye L 7-27
09/19 A Richfield Revere L 14-42
09/26 A Macedonia Nordonia L 0-34
10/03 H Wadsworth L 0-35
10/10 H Green L 7-42
10/17 A Copley L 6-38
10/24 H Tallmadge L 7-41
10/31 H Medina Highland L 0-41
Clyde D3 - R8
08/29 H Tiffin Columbian W 23-20
09/05 H Pemberville Eastwood W 32-22
09/12 A Bellevue W 42-6
09/19 A Castalia Margaretta W 41-0
09/26 H Toledo Rogers, Robert S. W 55-12
10/03 A Sandusky Perkins L 21-26
10/10 H Oak Harbor W 35-0
10/17 H Milan Edison W 56-21
10/24 A Port Clinton W 41-13
10/31 H Huron L 6-7 OT
11/07 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 42-33
11/14 N Norwalk W 35-24
11/21 N Toledo Central Catholic L 3-35
Cleveland Collinwood D3 - R8
08/29 A Garfield Heights L 6-26
09/06 A Cleveland Heights Lutheran East L 2-19
09/13 A Elyria Open Door Christian W 56-12
09/20 H Cleveland Whitney M. Young W 36-0
09/25 A Cleveland Glenville L 2-42
10/03 A Cleveland John Adams L 12-32
10/11 A Cleveland John Hay L 6-26
10/17 A Cleveland John F. Kennedy L 6-41
10/24 H Cleveland John Marshall L 0-20
10/30 H Cleveland Lincoln West W 28-22 OT
Tiffin Columbian D3 - R8
08/29 A Clyde L 20-23
09/06 A Maumee W 48-21
09/12 H Ashland W 23-20
09/19 H Norwalk L 21-35
09/26 H Sandusky W 27-7
10/03 A Bellevue L 29-42
10/10 H Willard W 35-0
10/17 A Shelby W 83-82 OT
10/24 H Marion Harding W 53-21
10/31 A Ontario L 12-21
Defiance D3 - R8
08/29 A Napoleon L 43-49
09/06 H Elida L 28-42
09/12 A Lima Bath L 33-42
09/19 H Celina L 7-35
09/26 H Ottawa-Glandorf L 7-48
10/03 A Wapakoneta L 0-38
10/10 H St Marys Memorial L 21-49
10/17 A Van Wert L 14-45
10/24 A Lima Shawnee L 29-32
10/31 H Kenton L 0-34
Elida D3 - R8
08/29 A Delphos St. John's L 34-40 2OT
09/06 A Defiance W 42-28
09/12 H Wapakoneta L 0-17
09/19 H St Marys Memorial L 46-47 OT
09/26 A Van Wert L 28-31
10/03 H Lima Shawnee W 28-21
10/10 A Kenton L 14-21
10/17 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 21-28
10/24 H Lima Bath W 35-7
10/31 H Celina W 15-6
Painesville Harvey, Thomas W. D3 - R8
08/29 A Berkshire W 32-7
09/05 H Cleveland John Marshall W 27-0
09/12 H Painesville Riverside L 7-43
09/19 H Chesterland West Geauga L 22-34
09/26 H Wickliffe W 21-19
10/03 A Perry L 14-35
10/10 H Chagrin Falls L 8-31
10/17 H Chagrin Falls Kenston L 14-50
10/24 A Aurora L 0-34
10/31 A Pepper Pike Orange L 26-57
Mentor Lake Catholic D3 - R8
08/29 H Strongsville L 31-32
09/06 A McDowell (PA) W 13-10
09/13 H Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 13-24
09/19 A Youngstown Ursuline L 14-39
09/27 H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney L 6-31
10/03 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 38-28
10/10 A Akron Archbishop Hoban L 21-28
10/18 H Cleveland Benedictine L 15-29
10/24 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 31-26
10/31 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit L 13-35
Lexington D3 - R8
08/29 H Ontario L 21-33
09/05 H Shelby L 21-32
09/12 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 13-52
09/19 H Orrville L 14-30
09/26 A Bellville Clear Fork L 26-35
10/03 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 8-21
10/10 A Wooster L 8-48
10/17 H Millersburg West Holmes L 8-49
10/24 A Mansfield Senior L 15-64
10/31 A Ashland L 13-46
Mansfield Madison Comprehensive D3 - R8
08/29 A Shelby W 34-0
09/05 H Galion W 37-3
09/12 A Mount Vernon L 21-27
09/19 A Millersburg West Holmes L 21-34
09/26 H Wooster L 14-21
10/03 A Lexington W 21-8
10/10 H Bellville Clear Fork W 49-27
10/17 A Orrville W 50-16
10/24 H Ashland W 41-35
10/31 H Mansfield Senior W 21-14
11/07 A Clyde L 33-42
Maumee D3 - R8
08/29 A Toledo Bowsher, E. L. W 37-28
09/06 H Tiffin Columbian L 21-48
09/12 A Toledo Start, Roy C. L 13-33
09/19 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 43-27
09/26 A Sylvania Northview W 43-28
10/03 H Napoleon W 49-35
10/10 A Sylvania Southview L 21-49
10/17 H Holland Springfield L 52-55 OT
10/24 H Bowling Green L 21-41
10/31 A Perrysburg L 0-36
Napoleon D3 - R8
08/29 H Defiance W 49-43
09/06 A Liberty Center W 35-12
09/12 A Toledo Rogers, Robert S. W 52-6
09/19 H Sylvania Northview W 35-17
09/26 H Perrysburg L 7-45
10/03 A Maumee L 35-49
10/10 A Holland Springfield L 22-26
10/17 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 9-7
10/24 H Sylvania Southview L 7-56
10/31 A Bowling Green L 7-14
Norwalk D3 - R8
08/29 H Milan Edison W 28-14
09/06 H Cleveland John Hay W 48-20
09/12 H Collins Western Reserve W 37-7
09/19 A Tiffin Columbian W 35-21
09/26 H Ontario W 40-7
10/03 A Sandusky W 27-3
10/10 H Bellevue W 49-27
10/17 A Vermilion W 35-7
10/24 H Shelby W 49-12
10/31 A Willard W 35-0
11/07 H Sandusky Perkins W 42-34
11/14 N Clyde L 24-35
Parma Padua Franciscan D3 - R8
08/29 A Lyndhurst Brush, Charles F. W 21-14
09/05 H Brunswick L 21-49
09/12 A Chesterland West Geauga L 14-21
09/19 H Massillon Perry L 21-25
09/27 A Parma Heights Holy Name W 48-21
10/03 H Cleveland Benedictine L 14-28
10/10 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit L 3-35
10/17 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 14-27
10/24 A Mentor Lake Catholic L 26-31
10/31 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 24-42
Sandusky Perkins D3 - R8
08/29 A Bellevue L 14-28
09/05 H Sandusky W 31-0
09/12 H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 28-17
09/19 H Milan Edison W 46-27
09/26 A Huron L 13-45
10/03 H Clyde W 26-21
10/10 A Port Clinton L 30-33
10/17 A Castalia Margaretta W 40-6
10/24 H Oak Harbor W 35-16
10/31 A Vermilion W 21-7
11/07 A Norwalk L 34-42
Rocky River D3 - R8
08/28 A Fairview Park Fairview W 45-12
09/05 A Wellington W 56-7
09/12 H Warrensville Heights W 38-12
09/19 A Grafton Midview L 50-83
09/26 H North Ridgeville L 21-55
10/03 A Lakewood W 14-12
10/10 H Westlake W 48-16
10/17 H Avon L 35-63
10/24 A Bay Village Bay L 38-39 2OT
10/31 H Elyria Catholic W 49-21
11/07 A Toledo Central Catholic L 48-70
Toledo Rogers, Robert S. D3 - R8
08/29 A Orrville L 36-42
09/05 A Dayton Dunbar, Paul Laurence L 8-42
09/12 H Napoleon L 6-52
09/19 A Lorain L 25-55
09/26 A Clyde L 12-55
10/03 A Toledo Waite, Morrison R. L 20-50
10/09 H Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. L 26-28
10/17 H Toledo Start, Roy C. L 6-47
10/24 A Toledo Bowsher, E. L. L 7-46
11/01 A Toledo Scott, Jesup Wakeman L 0-24
Sandusky D3 - R8
08/29 A Huron L 6-30
09/05 A Sandusky Perkins L 0-31
09/12 H Fremont Ross L 20-42
09/19 A Shelby W 27-21
09/26 A Tiffin Columbian L 7-27
10/03 H Norwalk L 3-27
10/10 H Marion Harding W 21-14
10/17 A Willard W 14-6
10/24 H Ontario L 17-38
10/31 H Bellevue L 15-56
Lima Shawnee D3 - R8
08/29 A Maria Stein Marion Local L 0-47
09/06 H St Marys Memorial W 34-20
09/12 A Van Wert L 7-23
09/19 H Ottawa-Glandorf L 0-45
09/26 H Kenton L 7-49
10/03 A Elida L 21-28
10/10 H Lima Bath L 0-42
10/17 A Celina L 0-42
10/24 H Defiance W 32-29
10/31 A Wapakoneta L 0-31
Hunting Valley University School D3 - R8
08/30 A Shaker Heights W 30-28
09/05 A Youngstown East W 15-14
09/13 H Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 17-49
09/19 A Madison L 7-35
09/27 H Willoughby South L 10-43
10/03 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 35-6
10/11 H Painesville Riverside L 19-43
10/16 A Eastlake North L 3-32
10/24 A Chardon L 28-49
11/01 H Geneva W 27-12
Toledo Waite, Morrison R. D3 - R8
08/29 H Genoa Area L 14-41
09/06 A Sylvania Northview L 19-43
09/12 H Oregon Clay W 28-26
09/19 H Bellevue L 20-42
09/26 A Dover L 7-52
10/03 H Toledo Rogers, Robert S. W 50-20
10/10 A Toledo Start, Roy C. W 22-20
10/17 A Toledo Bowsher, E. L. W 24-22
10/23 H Toledo Scott, Jesup Wakeman L 26-40
11/01 A Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. W 38-8
Toledo Woodward, Calvin M. D3 - R8
08/29 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch L 8-12
09/06 A Lakeside Danbury L 6-21
09/12 A Northwood L 0-35
09/19 A Canal Fulton Northwest L 0-56
09/26 A Kansas Lakota L 0-13
10/04 H Toledo Bowsher, E. L. L 18-48
10/09 A Toledo Rogers, Robert S. W 28-26
10/18 H Toledo Scott, Jesup Wakeman L 20-38
10/24 A Toledo Start, Roy C. L 36-59
11/01 H Toledo Waite, Morrison R. L 8-38

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:30 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 04-23-14, 09:51 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 9


The Plains Athens D3 - R9
08/29 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 52-0
09/05 A Zanesville W 66-28
09/12 H Vincent Warren W 69-6
09/19 A Albany Alexander W 55-9
09/26 H Mc Arthur Vinton County W 61-14
10/03 A Steubenville W 58-42
10/10 A Pomeroy Meigs W 49-0
10/17 H Wellston W 82-7
10/24 H Bidwell River Valley W 77-14
10/31 A Nelsonville-York W 48-22
11/07 H Granville W 65-14
11/14 N Dresden Tri-Valley W 41-20
11/21 N Columbus St. Francis De Sales W 52-20
11/28 N Akron St. Vincent-St Mary W 34-31
12/04 N Toledo Central Catholic L 52-56
Sunbury Big Walnut D3 - R9
08/29 H Mansfield Senior W 33-21
09/05 A Canal Winchester W 30-14
09/12 H Columbus St. Charles L 27-34 OT
09/19 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 7-49
09/26 A Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. W 35-14
10/03 A Worthington Kilbourne L 13-23
10/10 H Mount Vernon W 46-40
10/17 A New Albany W 30-14
10/24 H Olentangy Orange W 35-10
10/31 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 45-23
Columbus Briggs D3 - R9
08/29 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 6-27
09/05 A Columbus East W 54-30
09/12 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 49-39
09/19 H Columbus Africentric Early College W 56-36
09/26 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 0-48
10/03 A Columbus Independence L 33-52
10/10 H Columbus South Urban Academy W 51-20
10/17 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 0-27
10/24 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 8-34
10/31 A Columbus West L 14-17
Delaware Buckeye Valley D3 - R9
08/29 H Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. L 6-30
09/05 A Lancaster Fisher Catholic W 33-13
09/12 H Bellbrook L 20-22
09/19 H Galion L 0-32
09/26 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 17-13
10/03 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 14-40
10/10 A Marion Pleasant L 13-34
10/17 H Caledonia River Valley L 14-34
10/24 A Upper Sandusky W 28-13
10/31 H Richwood North Union W 12-0
Cambridge D3 - R9
08/29 A Coshocton L 14-21
09/05 H New Concord John Glenn W 56-21
09/12 A Granville L 6-23
09/19 H East Liverpool W 40-7
09/26 A Zanesville L 6-42
10/03 A Marietta W 45-21
10/10 H Dover L 0-51
10/17 A Lisbon Beaver Local L 17-26
10/24 H New Philadelphia L 6-48
10/31 H Byesville Meadowbrook W 28-0
Carrollton D3 - R9
08/29 A East Liverpool W 44-2
09/05 H Richmond Edison W 46-13
09/12 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 35-15
09/19 A Canton South W 41-21
09/26 H Louisville L 22-37
10/03 A Alliance L 7-14
10/10 H Beloit West Branch L 31-35
10/17 A Salem W 42-13
10/24 A Alliance Marlington L 28-35
10/31 H Minerva L 14-31
Columbus Centennial D3 - R9
08/29 H Columbus Grandview Heights L 7-14
09/05 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 51-27
09/12 H Columbus Bexley L 28-41
09/19 A Columbus Linden Mc Kinley W 27-14
09/26 A Columbus Mifflin W 42-27
10/03 H Columbus Northland L 28-44
10/10 A Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 0-42
10/17 A Columbus East W 62-24
10/24 A Columbus Beechcroft L 7-49
10/31 H Columbus Whetstone W 53-21
Chillicothe D3 - R9
08/29 H Johnstown-Monroe L 14-28
09/05 H Columbus Walnut Ridge W 28-14
09/12 A Ashville Teays Valley L 21-28
09/19 H Washington CH Miami Trace W 28-14
09/26 A Hillsboro W 55-0
10/03 A Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 35-0
10/10 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 19-22
10/17 H Washington CH Washington W 56-0
10/24 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 55-0
10/31 A Wilmington L 3-7
Dover D3 - R9
08/28 H Mississauga Lorne Park (ON) W 49-0
09/05 A Ashland L 14-16
09/12 H Canfield W 21-18
09/19 H Austintown-Fitch L 32-42
09/26 H Toledo Waite, Morrison R. W 52-7
10/03 H Zanesville W 28-21
10/10 A Cambridge W 51-0
10/17 H Coshocton W 42-0
10/24 H Marietta W 55-13
10/31 A New Philadelphia W 34-0
11/07 H Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 14-31
Granville D3 - R9
08/29 H Caledonia River Valley W 15-14
09/05 A Heath W 21-12
09/12 H Cambridge W 23-6
09/19 A Johnstown-Monroe L 21-24
09/26 H Utica W 34-13
10/03 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 40-30
10/10 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 26-21
10/17 A Hebron Lakewood W 21-6
10/24 A Newark Catholic W 32-14
10/30 H Newark Licking Valley L 17-24
11/07 A The Plains Athens L 14-65
Columbus Independence D3 - R9
08/29 A Columbus Northland L 20-34
09/05 A Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 18-55
09/11 A Westerville Central L 20-49
09/19 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 6-28
09/26 A Columbus South Urban Academy W 46-6
10/03 H Columbus Briggs W 52-33
10/10 A Columbus Africentric Early College W 52-6
10/17 A Columbus West W 52-14
10/24 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 32-50
10/31 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 26-61
Jackson D3 - R9
08/30 A Wellston W 48-13
09/05 A Waverly W 23-0
09/13 H West Jefferson W 28-0
09/19 H Columbus Bishop Ready W 42-14
09/26 A Wheelersburg W 27-0
10/03 H Vincent Warren W 28-5
10/10 H Logan W 42-7
10/17 A Portsmouth W 49-21
10/24 H Ironton W 33-21
10/31 A Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 48-14
11/07 H Circleville Logan Elm W 28-17
11/14 N Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 14-24
Hebron Lakewood D3 - R9
08/29 A Amanda-Clearcreek L 0-42
09/05 H Baltimore Liberty Union L 13-48
09/12 H Johnstown-Monroe L 6-37
09/19 A Newark Catholic L 6-14
09/26 H Heath L 11-37
10/03 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 14-78
10/10 A Johnstown Northridge W 33-26
10/17 H Granville L 6-21
10/24 A Newark Licking Valley L 22-68
10/31 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 29-28
Circleville Logan Elm D3 - R9
08/29 A Chillicothe Zane Trace W 34-12
09/05 A Williamsport Westfall W 10-0
09/12 H Washington CH Miami Trace W 40-21
09/20 A Ashville Teays Valley W 17-14
09/26 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 24-15
10/03 A Bloom-Carroll W 24-14
10/10 A Baltimore Liberty Union L 0-22
10/17 H Circleville W 27-6
10/24 H Amanda-Clearcreek L 10-17
10/31 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 21-27
11/07 A Jackson L 17-28
Marietta D3 - R9
08/29 A McConnelsville Morgan W 42-0
09/05 A Vincent Warren L 8-19
09/12 H Williamstown (WV) L 34-42
09/19 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 21-14
09/26 H Parkersburg (WV) L 14-45
10/03 H Cambridge L 21-45
10/10 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 42-3
10/17 A New Philadelphia L 0-28
10/24 A Dover L 13-55
10/31 A Zanesville L 6-49
New Philadelphia D3 - R9
08/29 H Canton Central Catholic L 13-31
09/05 A Millersburg West Holmes W 19-9
09/12 H Massillon Perry L 27-35
09/19 H Youngstown East W 33-14
09/26 A Canal Fulton Northwest W 31-20
10/03 A Uhrichsville Claymont W 28-0
10/10 A Zanesville W 31-17
10/17 H Marietta W 28-0
10/24 A Cambridge W 48-6
10/31 H Dover L 0-34
11/07 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 14-21
Columbus St. Francis De Sales D3 - R9
08/29 H Westerville Central L 17-21
09/06 A Dayton Chaminade-Julienne W 49-30
09/12 H New Albany W 34-9
09/19 H Akron Buchtel, John R. W 35-27
09/26 A Warrensville Heights W 49-14
10/03 H Columbus St. Charles W 40-0
10/10 H Columbus Centennial W 42-0
10/17 A Columbus Bishop Watterson W 17-14 OT
10/24 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 7-21
11/01 A Wheeling Linsly School (WV) W 33-7
11/07 A Dover W 31-14
11/14 N Jackson W 24-14
11/21 N The Plains Athens L 20-52
Thornville Sheridan D3 - R9
08/29 H Washington CH Washington W 48-0
09/05 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 65-13
09/12 A Zanesville W 15-0
09/19 H New Concord John Glenn W 42-0
09/26 H McConnelsville Morgan W 54-0
10/03 A Zanesville Maysville L 24-27 3OT
10/10 H Duncan Falls Philo W 46-6
10/17 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-34
10/24 A Crooksville W 41-8
10/31 H New Lexington W 21-7
Dresden Tri-Valley D3 - R9
08/29 A Newark Licking Valley W 42-6
09/05 H McConnelsville Morgan W 69-0
09/12 A Crooksville W 49-7
09/19 H Zanesville W 35-0
09/26 H New Lexington W 38-7
10/03 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 48-7
10/10 A New Concord John Glenn W 44-0
10/17 H Thornville Sheridan W 34-0
10/24 H Zanesville Maysville W 35-7
10/31 A Duncan Falls Philo W 42-0
11/07 H New Philadelphia W 21-14
11/14 N The Plains Athens L 20-41
Mc Arthur Vinton County D3 - R9
08/29 A Chillicothe Unioto L 25-39
09/05 H Piketon L 18-20
09/12 H Bloom-Carroll L 25-39
09/19 H Pomeroy Meigs L 13-46
09/26 A The Plains Athens L 14-61
10/03 H Albany Alexander L 13-14
10/10 A Stewart Federal Hocking W 30-22
10/17 A Bidwell River Valley L 18-21
10/24 H Nelsonville-York L 7-48
10/31 A Wellston W 44-36
Columbus Walnut Ridge D3 - R9
08/29 A Columbus Bishop Watterson L 6-16
09/05 A Chillicothe L 14-28
09/12 H Columbus Beechcroft L 14-18
09/19 H Columbus South Urban Academy W 50-14
09/26 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 6-27
10/03 A Columbus West W 14-6
10/09 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy W 33-14
10/17 A Columbus Briggs W 27-0
10/24 A Columbus Africentric Early College W 45-0
10/31 A Columbus Independence W 61-26
Washington CH Washington D3 - R9
08/29 A Thornville Sheridan L 0-48
09/05 H Circleville L 26-49
09/12 A Waverly L 14-34
09/19 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 15-12
09/26 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 0-70
10/03 A Wilmington L 7-55
10/10 H Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 27-20
10/17 A Chillicothe L 0-56
10/24 H Hillsboro W 39-22
10/31 H Washington CH Miami Trace L 0-33
Columbus West D3 - R9
08/29 H Columbus Franklin Heights L 20-26
09/05 H Columbus Linden Mc Kinley W 40-20
09/12 A Columbus East W 41-0
09/19 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 12-37
09/26 A Columbus Africentric Early College W 33-0
10/03 H Columbus Walnut Ridge L 6-14
10/10 A Columbus Marion-Franklin L 7-32
10/17 H Columbus Independence L 14-52
10/24 A Columbus South Urban Academy W 59-14
10/31 H Columbus Briggs W 17-14
Millersburg West Holmes D3 - R9
08/29 A Wooster Triway L 27-65
09/05 H New Philadelphia L 9-19
09/12 A Coshocton L 28-49
09/19 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 34-21
09/26 A Ashland W 34-28
10/03 A Orrville W 53-13
10/10 H Mansfield Senior W 45-14
10/17 A Lexington W 49-8
10/24 H Wooster L 28-35
10/31 H Bellville Clear Fork W 42-0
Whitehall-Yearling D3 - R9
08/29 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 17-27
09/05 A Bloom-Carroll L 14-24
09/12 A Columbus Whetstone W 35-20
09/19 H Columbus Northland L 14-21
09/26 A Columbus Bexley W 9-0
10/02 A Gahanna Columbus Academy W 34-23
10/10 H Columbus Grandview Heights W 28-20
10/17 A London W 20-6
10/24 H West Jefferson L 33-34
10/31 A London Madison Plains W 35-27

REGION 10


Bellbrook D3 - R10
08/29 H Miamisburg L 10-38
09/05 A Xenia L 14-28
09/12 A Delaware Buckeye Valley W 22-20
09/19 H Brookville W 17-14
09/26 A Eaton W 31-28
10/03 A Germantown Valley View W 33-0
10/10 H Franklin W 6-0
10/17 H Dayton Northridge W 31-0
10/24 A Monroe W 21-10
10/31 H Dayton Oakwood L 6-12
11/07 A Bellefontaine W 18-13
11/14 N Trotwood-Madison L 6-41
Bellefontaine D3 - R10
08/29 H Wapakoneta L 6-28
09/05 A Sidney W 41-7
09/12 H Urbana W 43-14
09/19 A Lewistown Indian Lake W 42-6
09/26 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 45-13
10/03 A Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. W 42-7
10/10 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 10-34
10/17 H Springfield Kenton Ridge W 21-14
10/24 H Springfield Shawnee W 42-21
10/31 A New Carlisle Tecumseh W 35-12
11/07 H Bellbrook L 13-18
Dayton Belmont D3 - R10
08/28 H Ansonia W 36-22
09/06 A Franklin Middletown Christian W 36-14
09/12 A Dayton Northridge W 44-14
09/19 H Dayton Dunbar, Paul Laurence L 6-36
09/26 A Ridgemont W 60-37
10/02 A Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center W 46-14
10/09 H Dayton Meadowdale L 12-42
10/16 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 6-55
10/24 A Casstown Miami East L 52-68
10/31 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 58-14
Dayton Carroll D3 - R10
08/29 H Dayton Meadowdale W 35-0
09/05 A Beavercreek W 28-18
09/12 H Springfield Shawnee L 9-34
09/19 A Dayton Chaminade-Julienne L 29-54
09/26 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 17-27
10/03 A Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 0-35
10/10 H St Bernard Roger Bacon L 21-36
10/17 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian L 9-26
10/24 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 0-49
10/31 H Franklin Bishop Fenwick L 7-40
Celina D3 - R10
08/29 H Versailles W 26-3
09/05 H Lima Bath W 34-0
09/12 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 7-25
09/19 A Defiance W 35-7
09/26 H Wapakoneta L 12-34
10/03 A St Marys Memorial L 13-21
10/10 H Van Wert W 22-7
10/17 H Lima Shawnee W 42-0
10/24 A Kenton L 22-24
10/31 A Elida L 6-15
Dayton Thurgood Marshall D3 - R10
08/29 A Middletown W 20-10
09/06 H Trotwood-Madison L 21-28
09/12 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 14-42
09/19 A Cincinnati Winton Woods W 39-35
09/26 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 29-30
10/03 H Dayton Meadowdale W 69-28
10/11 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 35-50
10/16 A Dayton Belmont W 55-6
10/24 H Dayton Dunbar, Paul Laurence W 42-13
10/30 H Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center W 76-0
Franklin D3 - R10
08/30 H Carlisle W 24-7
09/05 A Trenton Edgewood L 14-17
09/12 A Springboro L 0-44
09/19 A Eaton W 28-20
09/26 H Germantown Valley View L 10-28
10/03 H Waynesville W 34-31
10/10 A Bellbrook L 0-6
10/17 H Monroe W 21-17
10/24 H Dayton Oakwood W 9-7
10/31 A Brookville L 8-28
Goshen D3 - R10
08/29 A Hamilton Ross L 0-41
09/05 H Hillsboro L 7-28
09/12 A Bethel-Tate L 16-28
09/19 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 27-6
09/26 H Williamsburg L 14-34
10/03 H Norwood L 7-14
10/10 H Blanchester L 7-30
10/17 A New Richmond L 21-29
10/24 H Batavia Amelia L 7-13 OT
10/31 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 0-48
St Paris Graham D3 - R10
08/29 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 13-49
09/05 A Springfield Catholic Central W 6-0
09/12 H Sidney Lehman Catholic L 12-34
09/19 H New Carlisle Tecumseh L 7-46
09/26 A Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. L 8-42
10/03 A Lewistown Indian Lake L 0-38
10/10 H Springfield Greenon W 42-7
10/17 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 18-38
10/24 H Springfield Northwestern L 7-41
11/01 A Urbana L 2-41
Greenville D3 - R10
08/29 A Eaton L 28-34
09/05 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 14-42
09/12 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 40-19
09/19 H Lebanon L 0-31
09/26 A Kettering Fairmont L 7-21
10/03 H Troy W 14-10
10/10 A Piqua W 28-21
10/17 H Vandalia Butler W 30-13
10/24 A Trotwood-Madison L 20-55
10/31 A Sidney W 30-13
Hillsboro D3 - R10
08/29 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 6-42
09/05 A Goshen W 28-7
09/12 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 39-0
09/19 H Wilmington L 0-44
09/26 H Chillicothe L 0-55
10/03 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 0-49
10/10 H Lees Creek East Clinton L 0-3 OT
10/17 A Washington CH Miami Trace L 0-41
10/24 A Washington CH Washington L 22-39
10/31 H Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 20-8
Cincinnati Hughes Center D3 - R10
08/29 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori W 26-21
09/05 A Cincinnati Madeira L 14-38
09/12 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 0-31
09/19 H Norwood L 12-28
09/26 A Cincinnati Shroder L 6-47
10/02 A Cincinnati Aiken W 49-20
10/10 H Cincinnati Woodward W 12-0
10/16 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 42-28
10/24 A Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. L 6-28
11/01 A Portsmouth L 26-40
Springfield Kenton Ridge D3 - R10
08/29 H Springfield Northeastern W 31-14
09/05 A Lewistown Indian Lake W 41-21
09/12 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 55-12
09/19 H Springfield Greenon W 65-0
09/26 A Springfield Northwestern W 70-13
10/03 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 32-25 OT
10/10 H Springfield Shawnee W 34-14
10/17 A Bellefontaine L 14-21
10/24 H Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. W 44-7
10/31 A Tipp City Tippecanoe W 19-16
11/07 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 8-42
Dayton Meadowdale D3 - R10
08/29 A Dayton Carroll L 0-35
09/04 H Cincinnati Woodward W 43-0
09/12 A Dayton Chaminade-Julienne L 6-49
09/20 H Columbus Crusaders W 38-14
09/26 H Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center W 28-0
10/03 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 28-69
10/09 A Dayton Belmont W 42-12
10/18 A Lima Central Catholic L 21-43
10/24 A Oxford Talawanda L 24-41
10/31 H Dayton Dunbar, Paul Laurence L 16-20
St Marys Memorial D3 - R10
08/29 H Sidney W 71-21
09/06 A Lima Shawnee L 20-34
09/12 H Kenton L 7-26
09/19 A Elida W 47-46 OT
09/26 A Lima Bath L 21-28
10/03 H Celina W 21-13
10/10 A Defiance W 49-21
10/17 H Wapakoneta L 7-24
10/24 H Ottawa-Glandorf L 21-42
10/31 A Van Wert W 39-14
New Richmond D3 - R10
08/29 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 21-28
09/05 H Grant County (KY) W 43-14
09/12 A Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy L 6-28
09/19 H Batavia W 52-36
09/26 H Bethel-Tate W 42-0
10/03 A Batavia Amelia W 24-13
10/10 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 21-24
10/17 H Goshen W 29-21
10/24 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 38-0
10/31 H Norwood W 21-20
Dayton Ponitz (David H.) Career Technology Center D3 - R10
08/30 H Cincinnati Shroder L 20-46
09/05 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 42-14
09/12 A Fairfield Cincinnati Christian W 34-9
09/18 H Franklin Middletown Christian L 16-50
09/26 A Dayton Meadowdale L 0-28
10/02 H Dayton Belmont L 14-46
10/10 A Dayton Dunbar, Paul Laurence L 8-55
10/17 H Columbus Crusaders L 8-41
10/24 B BYE B
10/30 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 0-76
Hamilton Ross D3 - R10
08/29 H Goshen W 41-0
09/05 A New Lebanon Dixie W 57-19
09/12 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 17-28
09/19 A Cincinnati Northwest L 23-35
09/26 H Trenton Edgewood W 35-14
10/03 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 14-49
10/11 A Niles Mc Kinley W 40-21
10/17 H Harrison L 0-35
10/24 A Morrow Little Miami W 42-12
10/31 A Oxford Talawanda L 13-28
Springfield Shawnee D3 - R10
08/30 H Vandalia Butler L 34-53
09/05 H Springfield L 21-34
09/12 A Dayton Carroll W 34-9
09/19 H Springfield Northwestern W 56-0
09/26 A Springfield Greenon W 61-0
10/03 H Tipp City Tippecanoe W 33-28
10/10 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 14-34
10/17 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 27-20
10/24 A Bellefontaine L 21-42
10/31 A Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. W 40-7
Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. D3 - R10
08/29 A Waynesville L 18-32
09/05 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 6-49
09/12 A Columbus Northland W 35-19
09/19 A Troy Christian W 33-7
09/25 H Cincinnati Aiken W 55-12
10/03 A Cincinnati Woodward W 14-0
10/11 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 49-23
10/18 H Cincinnati Shroder L 16-20
10/24 H Cincinnati Hughes Center W 28-6
10/31 A Morrow Little Miami L 13-29
Oxford Talawanda D3 - R10
08/29 H Middletown Madison W 34-9
09/05 A Kings Mills Kings L 35-63
09/12 H Eaton W 27-10
09/19 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 6-38
09/26 A Harrison L 39-45
10/03 H Cincinnati Northwest W 20-7
10/10 A Morrow Little Miami W 46-13
10/17 A Trenton Edgewood W 34-28
10/24 H Dayton Meadowdale W 41-24
10/31 H Hamilton Ross W 28-13
11/07 A Wapakoneta L 14-49
Tipp City Tippecanoe D3 - R10
08/29 A St Paris Graham W 49-13
09/05 A Greenville W 42-14
09/12 H West Milton Milton-Union W 57-14
09/19 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 49-6
09/26 H Lewistown Indian Lake W 49-13
10/03 A Springfield Shawnee L 28-33
10/10 H Bellefontaine W 34-10
10/17 A Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. W 42-14
10/24 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 31-14
10/31 H Springfield Kenton Ridge L 16-19
11/07 A Springfield Kenton Ridge W 42-8
11/14 N Wapakoneta L 7-28
Trotwood-Madison D3 - R10
08/29 A Springfield W 34-6
09/06 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 28-21
09/12 H Cincinnati Sycamore W 33-30
09/19 H Centerville L 14-21
09/26 A Lebanon W 37-10
10/03 H Sidney W 80-21
10/10 A Troy W 28-0
10/17 A Piqua W 43-13
10/24 H Greenville W 55-20
10/31 H Vandalia Butler W 27-6
11/07 H Mount Orab Western Brown W 55-13
11/14 N Bellbrook W 41-6
11/21 N Wapakoneta W 34-28 4OT
11/28 N Toledo Central Catholic L 14-17
Wapakoneta D3 - R10
08/29 A Bellefontaine W 28-6
09/06 A Kenton W 15-14
09/12 A Elida W 17-0
09/19 H Lima Bath W 38-6
09/26 A Celina W 34-12
10/03 H Defiance W 38-0
10/10 H Ottawa-Glandorf W 21-14
10/17 A St Marys Memorial W 24-7
10/24 H Van Wert W 42-0
10/31 H Lima Shawnee W 31-0
11/07 H Oxford Talawanda W 49-14
11/14 N Tipp City Tippecanoe W 28-7
11/21 N Trotwood-Madison L 28-34 4OT
Mount Orab Western Brown D3 - R10
08/29 H Hillsboro W 42-6
09/05 A Morrow Little Miami W 59-29
09/12 A Hamilton Ross W 28-17
09/19 A Blanchester W 60-57
09/26 A Dayton Jefferson Twp W 35-6
10/03 H Harrison W 50-49 OT
10/10 H New Richmond W 24-21
10/17 H Batavia Amelia W 48-12
10/24 A Norwood L 22-43
10/31 H Goshen W 48-0
11/07 A Trotwood-Madison L 13-55
Wilmington D3 - R10
08/29 H Morrow Little Miami W 49-19
09/05 H West Carrollton W 49-6
09/12 A Vandalia Butler W 32-28
09/19 A Hillsboro W 44-0
09/26 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 65-20
10/03 H Washington CH Washington W 55-7
10/10 H Washington CH Miami Trace L 13-20
10/17 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 7-49
10/24 A Greenfield McClain, Edward Lee W 48-7
10/31 H Chillicothe W 7-3
Cincinnati Woodward D3 - R10
08/29 H Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 6-42
09/04 A Dayton Meadowdale L 0-43
09/12 H Cincinnati Withrow W 1-0 Forfeit(24-7)
09/19 H Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy W 20-6
09/26 A Cincinnati Western Hills L 13-20
10/03 H Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. L 0-14
10/10 A Cincinnati Hughes Center L 0-12
10/17 H Cincinnati Aiken W 12-6
10/25 A Cincinnati Shroder L 0-33
11/01 A Cincinnati Riverview East Academy W 26-14

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:31 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8
  #3  
Old 04-23-14, 05:53 PM
AjmBaseball1 AjmBaseball1 is offline
All American
 
Join Date: 01-06-05
Location: Akron/Cleveland
Posts: 1,787
AjmBaseball1 is on a distinguished road
Winton Woods, DeSales, and Walsh all open the same week. DeSales and Walsh should work something out.
  #4  
Old 05-15-14, 08:57 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated schedules with latest info.
  #5  
Old 06-13-14, 03:52 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 6/13
  #6  
Old 07-24-14, 03:47 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 7/24
  #7  
Old 08-07-14, 08:49 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated 8/7
  #8  
Old 09-15-14, 01:05 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,542
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated with results from first 3 weeks.
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 05:52 AM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz